2018 iXS Rookies Cup round 6 at Schöneck/Vogtland

view_listResults (249)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.rookiescup.bike/media/48683.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

49 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1243Erik ZWARTEK 199070.ID / B2BA1:23.65231:20.0481-
bookmark2244Andreas KRIEGER 100038433051981Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com go to site1:21.93111:20.34120.293s
bookmark3246Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / Reverse1:26.78281:22.95632.908s
 4241Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992Easy-Fra / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike / René Schmidt1:23.91541:22.96242.914s
 5281Cudicdeni ??? 1994Lumipöllö1:23.38821:23.18653.138s
 6253Paul MITTERHAUSER 100092633791995Cycle-Factory-Racing / Pascha / Steuerkonzept.at1:27.943101:24.41964.371s
 7269Johannes GMEHLING 1990Protect this house1:24.99951:24.74874.700s
 8242Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Bauchgurt / Ilmenauer Radsport Club / Zweirad Gigerenzer1:26.79791:25.03884.990s
 9290Max FRÖBEL 19951:25.45471:25.94295.894s
 10256Tobias SCHAFFERHANS 1991DeineMutter / Falltod1:28.177121:26.808106.760s
 11254Adrian WIENECKE 100517830281990Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / Reverse1:28.925141:27.091117.043s
 12272Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK / Velo LoveRacing-Team1:31.424211:27.320127.272s
 13255Marcel GROTH 1998erlebnissradtouren-saaleland.d / ERTS Racing Team1:30.029171:27.471137.423s
 14257Hans HACKER 1996Fitfucker1:30.695191:27.807147.759s
 15251Theo BURKHARDT 1996BLYFLY / Cube Energy / Fahrrad Lounge1:29.762161:27.988157.940s
 16261Marc HOCHHEIM 1994Jenbike Racing Team1:28.064111:28.586168.538s
 17288Marco DE LA CRUZ RECIO 19921:28.954151:28.971178.923s
 18289Thomas GLÖCKNER 19721:28.505131:29.325189.277s
 19273Fabian KRIEG 1997Atlantic / koolstop / REDNIB1:31.584221:29.524199.476s
 20287Robert SIEBER 19971:25.28261:29.866209.818s
 21264Martin WELLER 1999Diverse Biersorte / Looseriders / LooseRiders Chapter Schöneck1:31.211201:30.4672110.419s
 22245Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981Team-4M / Wheels over Frankfur / YT Industries1:30.099181:30.5672210.519s
 23262Matthias BLASCHKE 1992Loose Riders Neuburg1:31.807241:31.6852311.637s
 24258Christian GAGEL 1992Gagel Racing1:36.442281:31.9852411.937s
 25271Ian Tristan REIF 1999Teletec Fernmeldebau / TrailMonkeez eV1:34.661261:32.6842512.636s
 26279Silvio HENSCHEL 19881:34.796271:33.7982613.750s
 27247Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER 199950 Grad Downhill / Bliz / ION1:31.662231:34.2072714.159s
 28265Michael MONDRY 1992Luftzeit1:36.542291:35.4052815.357s
 29266Sven HOPFER 1986Mongo ist keineFrucht! / Montagebau Sven Hopfer1:36.933311:35.4322915.384s
 30267Andreas LICHA 19701:36.623301:35.7663015.718s
 31291Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH 1993ILRC1:48.200401:36.1673116.119s
 32276Tim WANITSCHKE 19931:37.131321:36.1973216.149s
 33274Martin LICHTENWALLNER 1975Blechbearbeitung Lichtenwallne / Peacemakers1:38.297341:37.1893317.141s
 34259Markus GAGEL 1994Gagel RacingDNF1:37.3703417.322s
 35260Markus LEIPNITZ 1999Göttlich Bikes1:41.441351:38.9783518.930s
 36278Dominic MELL 1999MELL-Partner1:46.746381:39.6223619.574s
 37285Alexander BECK 19911:43.809371:40.5353720.487s
 38286Kay BACHMANN 19941:46.861391:41.5353821.487s
 39270Jakob REEH 1992Tatort Radsport e.V.1:42.973361:42.8913922.843s
 40263Markus GEBAUER 1991Loose Riders Neuburg an der Do1:54.721441:47.7804027.732s
 41275Jan MANGELSDORF 19881:53.392431:47.9334127.885s
 42248Carsten LUCK 1980BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike1:51.915411:49.1834229.135s
 43283Marc MITTAG 1988RadschmiedeDressel1:53.289421:51.7834331.735s
 44284Justin COLE 19871:58.106451:55.8574435.809s
 45268Hans - Jürgen WURLITZER 1956Buffet Crampon / Pro Bike Team / Pro Bike Team Oelsnitz2:20.544462:11.8744551.826s
 282Benjamin RAMELOW 19991:33.42025DNF
 277Alexander SCHEUFLER 19971:38.22033DNS
 250Martin CLAUS 1989BikePerformance DresdenDNS
 280Christoph LOIDL 1985DNS

Pro U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark136Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002POC / RideFree Osttirol / Specialized Germany1:24.87421:23.5651-
bookmark237Jonas GOEWEIL 100351544002002DH Team Tirol / East Inn Sports / www.hwerk.at1:24.39111:24.80921.244s
bookmark347David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team1:26.02431:25.70832.143s
 441Leon MÜLLER 1005079160820022 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate1:27.02241:26.42242.857s
 543Julius GSTREIN 2002Raiffeisenbank / URC-Ötztal1:28.50761:26.45152.886s
 639Luis KIEFER 2003Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing1:30.88181:29.49065.925s
 740Jan RACH 2003DT Swiss / LiquidL / Maxxis / SRAM / WE Racing1:32.07091:29.94176.376s
 842Jan-Luca RIEXINGER 100748563952003BSS Youth Syndicate1:35.365101:33.42389.858s
 944Tobias APRO 100578407772002HARLEESHOP / MBKSE2:37.769111:33.774910.209s
 1045Bastien LÖBIG 100797154892002Atlantic / O'Neal / Rie:sel De / SV Blau - Weiß Augustusburg1:28.91771:39.7021016.137s
 46Radomír RYŠKA 100647746612002Bishop1:27.7415DNF
 38Colin KLIPPER 100740907052003Looking for :) / MSFFrammersbachDNFDNS

U13 boys  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1214Nevio LEHM 2006Automobile Lehm1:35.61721:32.1241-
bookmark2191Mike HUTER 2006Alpina Helmets / DMBikecorner / Giant / Schwalb1:35.26811:32.59720.473s
bookmark3192Julian KOCH 2006Ad / Bikenature / Downhillzwerg / Sport Mitterer1:39.98461:36.16234.038s
 4193Luis KELCH 2006BPA Racing1:39.34641:37.21945.095s
 5200Vincent WIMBAUER 20071:39.91651:39.13957.015s
 6198Jakob BAUDNER 2006Zimmerei Baudner Erik1:45.783141:39.66867.544s
 7212Jakob BADER 2007Sauspark Racing Team1:39.29331:40.97678.852s
 8196Anton ROJAN 1007660017320072 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate1:46.041161:41.03088.906s
 9208Leopold SAUER 2006Mom & Dad / Nippelspanner Racingteam1:44.528101:41.45799.333s
 10210Leandro SEIFERT 2006Eltern / Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck1:45.564121:41.821109.697s
 11201Botond APRO 2006HARLEESHOP / MBKSE1:42.57181:42.6131110.489s
 12197Felix HUG 2007Motorex / Ortema / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids1:44.29591:43.0981210.974s
 13206Dan KOCHERSCHEIDT 2007Dirtgangster / Propain1:45.253111:44.7001312.576s
 14199Felix RACH 2006Mama und Papa1:46.923171:44.8271412.703s
 15202Samuel SITTER 2007Michael Muschett / MSG Racing1:45.572131:45.0891512.965s
 16213Fritz BRÄUER 20061:45.909151:45.5001613.376s
 17209Paul RODLER 2007Ski&Bike Deggendorf1:47.518181:45.6301713.506s
 18217Lasse HIRSCH 20061:40.16971:46.0961813.972s
 19205Lorin ENGEL 2006Bike Action Team Rauenberg EV1:50.416201:47.2351915.111s
 20204Vincent EICH 2007noch mein Papa1:47.976191:47.3542015.230s
 21203Johann SCHUMACHER 2007Local Outerwear / Orte / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids1:52.519211:50.2482118.124s
 22218Tim VOGEL 20072:06.193232:07.7332235.609s
 215Max KRÄMER 20062:05.69522DNS
 216Henrik FISCHER 2006DNS

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

66 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1160Davide CAPPELLO 100327153532004BICIMANIA / Bicimaniagarlate1:25.77011:23.0781-
bookmark2119Robin Oliver SUCHER 1007416708920042 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate1:28.09531:26.90623.828s
bookmark3122Robin NOVOTNY 2004JC bike Whipmaster CTM1:29.15551:26.94333.865s
 4165Emil HAUGOM 100201615332004Drammen cykleklubb1:38.117291:27.89244.814s
 5129Kilian SCHMID 2004ION1:30.49081:28.12555.047s
 6143Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA 100203078412005Mysen IFSykkel1:31.114101:28.70565.627s
 7180Luka BARTH 20041:30.11271:28.77575.697s
 8116Niklas STERER 2004Armadillos Racing Team1:29.82661:28.79785.719s
 9170Andrea BONANOMI 100322485412005Bicimania-BBService-Filtermedi / Team Bicimania Garlate1:32.522141:28.79995.721s
 10127Henri KIEFER 2005Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing1:28.54141:28.998105.920s
 11161Loris KULIK 2004BlueRacing Team1:34.099181:29.440116.362s
 12125Niels GAUSS 2004MAXXIS TIRES / zupinmotosport1:28.04721:29.862126.784s
 13179Finn HOFFMANN 20051:31.365111:29.987136.909s
 14130Jesse SCHULTE 100362225112005POC / RC Victoria Neheim1:32.945161:30.303147.225s
 15133??? CASTELLANOS DANIEL 100815620282005PLANET MTB1:32.803151:30.833157.755s
 16117Luca WEHRLE 20052 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate1:32.352131:31.138168.060s
 17131Moreno RIML 100772488612005Bike Republic Gravity Team / BikerepublicSölden / UrcÖtztal1:37.283261:32.183179.105s
 18124Simon DONINGER 1003649077420052 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate1:33.390171:32.911189.833s
 19134Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT 2005100% / iXS / Loca / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids1:35.400221:33.4851910.407s
 20120Alan NARDO 100347894362005Fox / IDirt Racing Team / Santa Cruz1:35.289211:33.6582010.580s
 21136Peter LANG 100485258482005The Lang Family / www.lang-bedachungen.de1:36.324241:34.1492111.071s
 22123Emil KELLER 2005Propain Gravity Kids1:35.600231:34.2122211.134s
 23137Nick GERMANN 2004G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam1:38.915321:34.3732311.295s
 24158Philipp BERGER 20051:34.608201:34.6992411.621s
 25174Paul HEMPEL 20041:37.657271:34.7582511.680s
 26175Florian SCHURIG 20041:39.557331:34.8452611.767s
 27164Janus MESSERSCHMIDT 2005DOWNHILL TEAM1:36.619251:35.0702711.992s
 28153Johannes HERTLE 20041:43.200461:35.9162812.838s
 29178Benedikt TISCH-ROTTENSTEINER 20041:38.657311:36.4772913.399s
 30149Maximilian OLAPINSKI 20041:41.577391:36.6983013.620s
 31148Niclas EICHHORST 20051:37.954281:36.8933113.815s
 32142Felix HAUSER 20042 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate1:41.371371:37.1243214.046s
 33155Niklas WANDERSEE 2004Siglracingteam1:41.040361:37.3323314.254s
 34166Justin BRUNNER 2004Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck1:42.054411:37.5253414.447s
 35177Lysander ELGES 20051:40.460351:37.6883514.610s
 36157Jason HELM 2004P14-Performance1:42.956431:37.8183614.740s
 37121Matthias ILLMER 100646559382004MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein1:31.560121:37.9483714.870s
 38145Lenny ULBRICHT 2004FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek / Trek FahrradEberhardtRacing1:42.618421:38.0833815.005s
 39132Nico SCHLEBES 2004N²Racing1:40.280341:38.3073915.229s
 40140Sören KUFELT 1005838438120042 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate1:41.846401:39.0454015.967s
 41146Arthur TARDIN 2005Global Sensation1:43.665471:39.0564115.978s
 42141Jan VOGEL 2004Race andStyle Woinem1:43.062451:39.7584216.680s
 43138Len KNUR 2005Giant DeutschlandGmbH / Giant Germany off-road Team1:41.401381:39.9964316.918s
 44162Yannick VAAS 2004BP Crew Graphit Racing1:38.438301:40.0754416.997s
 45151Jannik HARTMANN 2005Dad / Mum1:42.993441:41.2624518.184s
 46172Lukas NEUBERT 2005TSV Westvororte Gera1:49.367521:42.2374619.159s
 47163Niclas WAGNER 2004die_downhillbros1:45.241481:43.1724720.094s
 48182Luca REGER 20041:46.820491:43.4814820.403s
 49156Udo RAU 2005Rau Systemausbau1:46.886501:44.9834921.905s
 50128Ivan KOTSEV 2005Proteam Samokov1:30.93291:47.0265023.948s
 51159Leonard BERNDT 2005Team Schiffenberg1:49.460531:47.1005124.022s
 52171Lars WEIßBECK 2005Tennig Downhill Crew1:47.798511:47.4875224.409s
 53167Louis WEGLARZ 2005Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck1:49.650541:47.8515324.773s
 54144Tim KUHNEN 2005Nippelspanner Racingteam1:53.449571:48.6595425.581s
 55176Kenny MAREK 20051:51.597561:49.3565526.278s
 56181Tom SCHERZER 20051:51.125551:51.6245628.546s
 57183Gion HASCHKE 2004Stuhlfabrik Benneckenstein2:02.223591:54.5745731.496s
 58168Colin HUSCHINA 2004Bergamont / HCS-Racing / Ortema / Schwalbe2:03.854601:54.6845831.606s
 59185Jonas HÜTTEL 20042:00.126581:55.7945932.716s
 147Leoš LINKA 20041:34.57319DNS
 139Mathias SPECKLE 2005Bike Republic Gravity Team / Bike RepublicSölden UrcÖtztalDNS
 135Marcel HÖFER 2004Kamikaze / Starke Möbelt / Stickerei HöferDNS
 154Jakob LINZ 2005Radhaus AnsbachDNS
 173Max VOGEL 2004Vogtlandbike e.V.DNS
 184Marvin SCHEITHAUER 2004DNS
 292Simon GRIESBECK 2004DNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

46 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark152Maurice Rene WÖRNER 2003#Fahrrad Grund#Fahrschule Hohe / MSV / Team Fahrrad Grund & DHM1:27.43741:24.8961-
bookmark253Moritz SIGL 2002Ingolstadt racing team / Speczialized Germany1:26.35521:25.43820.542s
bookmark351Rokas SVIDERSKIS 2002Sviderskis Racing Team / UltraBike.it1:26.32111:25.51330.617s
 487Valentin SCHLEICHER 2002Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:28.23081:26.36841.472s
 554Till OHLENDORF 20031:27.52651:26.48451.588s
 657Kilian BUHL 2003Big Time Sport / chilligym1:28.02871:26.77361.877s
 784Heinrich SÜCHTING 2002Downhill Team Lahari / Papa und Mama :)1:28.552101:26.89571.999s
 862Niklas DASTMALCHI 20021:26.51931:26.93082.034s
 963Elias HIRT 20031:31.945141:27.21792.321s
 1085Hauke WERNER 2003Downhill Team Lahari / HOGE2GmbH1:28.02261:27.817102.921s
 1155Leon STEMMLER 2002CUBE Bikes / CUBE Co-factory Pilots / Fahrrad Dresel1:28.44091:28.045113.149s
 1256David HERZBERG 2003iNeed / iSearch1:29.955111:28.471123.575s
 1365Benjamin LANDEFELD 2003Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek1:32.072151:29.271134.375s
 1470Leon HOFFMANN 20021:31.036121:29.503144.607s
 1560Luca VAAS 2003BP Crew Gravity Racing1:33.144201:29.666154.770s
 1672Richard ZEH 20031:32.137161:29.729164.833s
 1773Tom EXNER 20021:33.515221:29.897175.001s
 1875Anton RUDOLPH 2003Kettenwixe / TrailFreakzz1:31.669131:30.235185.339s
 1988Max LUDWIG (2002) 2002Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e1:34.344251:30.381195.485s
 2058Kimi Jan JARISCH 2002BMCC Mannhein1:32.722181:30.534205.638s
 2168Johannes MARX 20021:33.351211:31.224216.328s
 2296Julian SPERBER 20031:35.335301:31.363226.467s
 2371Joschua SCHUSTEREIT 2003Downhill Wartburgkreis1:35.481311:31.627236.731s
 2461Jonas DICTY 20031:34.938281:31.780246.884s
 2566Janis KRICHBAUM 2003Fuchstrail Mountainbikers1:35.914321:31.852256.956s
 2689Tom LINSENBÜHLER 2002Localriders_DH1:33.805231:31.950267.054s
 2783Luca MUSCHTER 2003die_downhill_bros_1:37.374361:32.103277.207s
 2880Gustav SCHÖNFELDER 2003Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.1:35.300291:32.514287.618s
 2993Leandro THOMYS 2003Team Pfälzer Land1:32.938191:32.660297.764s
 3064Aaron KRAUS 2003Dirty Stuff Racing Division / Dirty-Stuff.de1:32.619171:33.381308.485s
 3169Hanftthomas ??? 20031:34.902271:33.423318.527s
 3298Simon BECK 20021:33.935241:33.602328.706s
 33100Valentino WEBER 20021:36.334331:35.2843310.388s
 3486Chris MÖLLER 2003Downhill Warburgkreis1:40.451391:35.3993410.503s
 3599Jonas KÄMPF 20021:39.292371:36.5193511.623s
 3674Laurenz HELD 20031:37.245341:37.1893612.293s
 3776Nicholas NIEMANN 20021:39.882381:37.3853712.489s
 3867Johannes HARBICH 2003Bergamont Bicycles / Bikepark S / JEM RACING1:41.039401:37.6493812.753s
 3994Jakob KÜFFNER 20031:37.318351:41.9343917.038s
 4082Kuba LANGE 2003TrailFreakzz1:49.755431:43.5284018.632s
 4179Lukas HALEMBA 2003Bike o Rado / BikeORado1:47.289421:45.5824120.686s
 4278Antek GÄRTNER 2003TrailFreakzz1:47.194411:47.6394222.743s
 4391Moritz BISSENDORF 2003Ranzz-Racing1:57.662451:55.5104330.614s
 97Johannes HAIDL 20031:34.64626DNS
 90Andrew NOSEK 2003Racezilla1:51.89344DNF
 81Valentin LETTKE 2003TrailFreakzzDNS

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark16Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 2001Balance Racing Team Chemnitz / Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz1:24.42131:23.0551-
bookmark214Max SEIFERT 100528284062000Gravity Bike Team Schöneck1:22.66621:23.52220.467s
bookmark33Tim SPONA 100540571712000Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un / Bikeprojekt1:24.66741:24.44731.392s
 419Jeremy MÜLLER 100797141762001Atlantic / O'Neal / Rie:sel De / SV Blau - Weiß Augustusburg1:27.86071:25.36642.311s
 522Eimund KVÅLSETH 2000Sykleriet / Team Sykleriet1:28.36781:26.56453.509s
 625Vincent SCHMETTKE 20011:27.83861:26.82763.772s
 713Hannes LENK 100624953632001Atlantic / B2BA Gravity Team / Born 2B Awsome / Radh1:27.83351:26.85773.802s
 84Timo STROBL 100766096712001Hero Bikes / RC Germania1:30.259101:27.84384.788s
 98Niklas HARTMANN 2001WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt1:29.59491:28.61195.556s
 105Leon MAYER 20011:31.607131:30.377107.322s
 1117Franz Peter OTTO 2000ECO ICE / KKS-Racing Team1:33.291151:31.684118.629s
 1229Nico KREUZBERG 2001Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme1:33.581171:31.716128.661s
 137Manuel LUTZ 100629016522000Alpinestars / DH Team Tirol / Downhilllove1:30.545111:31.850138.795s
 1427Tim SAUPE 20001:33.552161:33.040149.985s
 1520Julian STEBEL 2000Mowik / Team Hornik1:35.048191:33.1631510.108s
 1611Jonas BAUM 20011:31.657141:33.7801610.725s
 1712Tim BURKHART 20011:36.183201:35.0091711.954s
 1830Niklas WOLDMANN 20001:37.146211:35.9461812.891s
 1910Ian RANK 20011:41.733241:37.8071914.752s
 2023Emilio KUTSCHENREUTER 2000Tobdan Racing1:38.651221:38.0372014.982s
 2128Tim WEIßBACH 20011:44.999251:43.2742120.219s
 2216Wieland WENZEL 2000Jenbike Racing Team1:30.993121:46.5242223.469s
 239Sander KOERS 20001:33.921182:01.2022338.147s
 15Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001GK Software / Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e / Pro Bike Oelsnitz1:21.8231DNF
 31Levi SCHREIBER 20001:41.45723DNF
 26Tim KOHLBACH 2000DNS
 1Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001DH Team Tirol / Die boerseDNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1237Alina ENGEL 19931:39.71021:36.2731-
bookmark2224Monica GASBICHLER 1991ION / Rocky Mountain Bikepark Samerb1:39.05511:36.69620.423s
bookmark3228Jessica KALBITZ 1997BERGRAUSCH RACING / O'Neal / Reverse / RSV Eisena / Solid Bikes / Xenofi1:42.98431:37.14330.870s
 4222Sabine STEIXNER 1992Holz.Steixner / Paint & Polish Downhill Racing1:43.08441:40.93544.662s
 5229Anna PICHLER 19951:52.95291:44.66558.392s
 6221Christina MIMLER 1972Team TRIBERG BIKE REISEN1:44.32751:44.71768.444s
 7232Judy UHLIG 1996D&D Cycles1:49.76961:45.44579.172s
 8238Stefanie SIEBERT 19871:51.26981:46.18489.911s
 9233Susanne TINTEMANN 1988Cycle Rasq / DeLuxRacing / Reverse1:50.93071:46.598910.325s
 10226Dilara WEICHSELBAUM 19951:55.394111:51.1261014.853s
 11231Madeleine SCHULZ 1993BLYFLY / Cube Energy / Fahrrad Lounge1:54.971101:51.5581115.285s
 12230Hannah STEGHERR 1993Loose Riders Neuburg2:00.945121:54.7641218.491s
 13235Leonie SCHMIDT 1995Tenn Global2:03.610141:57.3411321.068s
 14223Ann-Christin DAUM 1995AC-Photographie Racing-Team2:01.601131:59.1261422.853s
 15225Vivienne-Sophie HÄBERLE 1999Atlantic / Kool-Stop / REDNIB2:07.059151:59.3841523.111s
 16227Anne-Katrin NEHRING 1988BrakeSTUFF / Trailfüchser TSV Aschach / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK2:14.078162:11.1941634.921s
 17234Franziska BUTZ 1985Dreckspritzer Erfurt2:33.843172:22.4821746.209s
 18236Juliane Jasmin KNORR 19972:38.371182:45.797181:09.524

U13/U15 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1114Kine HAUGOM 100203566442004Drammen cykleklubb1:33.55811:33.4431-
bookmark2111Melina BAST 2005100% / Local / Ortema / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids1:58.16431:51.268217.825s
bookmark3113Louisa KLATTE/NOBEL 2007HCS-Racing / Mama&Manu / Zweirad Elferink Ue2:48.73942:40.67331:07.230
 112Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Pamporovo MTB Zone / Riders United1:52.7212DNF

U17/U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1107Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003Klausmann Suspe / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids1:36.95311:34.5471-
bookmark2108Maxi KUCHLING 100608696052001Fox Head / GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Shimano1:41.71421:39.28324.736s
bookmark3106Johanna ILLMER 100646550292002MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein1:41.78531:39.69935.152s

0

661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us