The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 243 | Erik ZWARTEK | 1990 | 70.ID / B2BA | 1:23.6523 | 1:20.0481 | - | |||
2nd | 244 | Andreas KRIEGER | 10003843305 | 1981 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:21.9311 | 1:20.3412 | 0.293s | ||
3rd | 246 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / Reverse | 1:26.7828 | 1:22.9563 | 2.908s | ||
4th | 241 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | Easy-Fra / ERTS Racing Team / JenBike / René Schmidt | 1:23.9154 | 1:22.9624 | 2.914s | ||
5th | 281 | Deni CUDIC | 1994 | Lumipöllö | 1:23.3882 | 1:23.1865 | 3.138s | |||
6th | 253 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 10009263379 | 1995 | Cycle-Factory-Racing / Pascha / Steuerkonzept.at | 1:27.94310 | 1:24.4196 | 4.371s | ||
7th | 269 | Johannes GMEHLING | 1990 | Protect this house | 1:24.9995 | 1:24.7487 | 4.700s | |||
8th | 242 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Bauchgurt / Ilmenauer Radsport Club / Zweirad Gigerenzer | 1:26.7979 | 1:25.0388 | 4.990s | |||
9th | 290 | Max FRÖBEL | 1995 | 1:25.4547 | 1:25.9429 | 5.894s | ||||
10th | 256 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | DeineMutter / Falltod | 1:28.17712 | 1:26.80810 | 6.760s | |||
11th | 254 | Adrian WIENECKE | 10051783028 | 1990 | Alutech Cycles / DH Race Factory / Reverse | 1:28.92514 | 1:27.09111 | 7.043s | ||
12th | 272 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK / Velo LoveRacing-Team | 1:31.42421 | 1:27.32012 | 7.272s | ||
13th | 255 | Marcel GROTH | 1998 | erlebnissradtouren-saaleland.d / ERTS Racing Team | 1:30.02917 | 1:27.47113 | 7.423s | |||
14th | 257 | Hans HACKER | 1996 | Fitfucker | 1:30.69519 | 1:27.80714 | 7.759s | |||
15th | 251 | Theo BURKHARDT | 1996 | BLYFLY / Cube Energy / Fahrrad Lounge | 1:29.76216 | 1:27.98815 | 7.940s | |||
16th | 261 | Marc HOCHHEIM | 1994 | Jenbike Racing Team | 1:28.06411 | 1:28.58616 | 8.538s | |||
17th | 288 | Marco DE LA CRUZ RECIO | 1992 | 1:28.95415 | 1:28.97117 | 8.923s | ||||
18th | 289 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | 1972 | 1:28.50513 | 1:29.32518 | 9.277s | ||||
19th | 273 | Fabian KRIEG | 1997 | Atlantic / koolstop / REDNIB | 1:31.58422 | 1:29.52419 | 9.476s | |||
20th | 287 | Robert SIEBER | 1997 | 1:25.2826 | 1:29.86620 | 9.818s | ||||
21st | 264 | Martin WELLER | 1999 | Diverse Biersorte / Looseriders / LooseRiders Chapter Schöneck | 1:31.21120 | 1:30.46721 | 10.419s | |||
22nd | 245 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | Team-4M / Wheels over Frankfur / YT Industries | 1:30.09918 | 1:30.56722 | 10.519s | ||
23rd | 262 | Matthias BLASCHKE | 1992 | Loose Riders Neuburg | 1:31.80724 | 1:31.68523 | 11.637s | |||
24th | 258 | Christian GAGEL | 1992 | Gagel Racing | 1:36.44228 | 1:31.98524 | 11.937s | |||
25th | 271 | Ian Tristan REIF | 1999 | Teletec Fernmeldebau / TrailMonkeez eV | 1:34.66126 | 1:32.68425 | 12.636s | |||
26th | 279 | Silvio HENSCHEL | 1988 | 1:34.79627 | 1:33.79826 | 13.750s | ||||
27th | 247 | Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER | 1999 | 50 Grad Downhill / Bliz / ION | 1:31.66223 | 1:34.20727 | 14.159s | |||
28th | 265 | Michael MONDRY | 1992 | Luftzeit | 1:36.54229 | 1:35.40528 | 15.357s | |||
29th | 266 | Sven HOPFER | 1986 | Mongo ist keineFrucht! / Montagebau Sven Hopfer | 1:36.93331 | 1:35.43229 | 15.384s | |||
30th | 267 | Andreas LICHA | 1970 | 1:36.62330 | 1:35.76630 | 15.718s | ||||
31st | 291 | Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH | 1993 | ILRC | 1:48.20040 | 1:36.16731 | 16.119s | |||
32nd | 276 | Tim WANITSCHKE | 1993 | 1:37.13132 | 1:36.19732 | 16.149s | ||||
33rd | 274 | Martin LICHTENWALLNER | 1975 | Blechbearbeitung Lichtenwallne / Peacemakers | 1:38.29734 | 1:37.18933 | 17.141s | |||
34th | 259 | Markus GAGEL | 1994 | Gagel Racing | DNF | 1:37.37034 | 17.322s | |||
35th | 260 | Markus LEIPNITZ | 1999 | Göttlich Bikes | 1:41.44135 | 1:38.97835 | 18.930s | |||
36th | 278 | Dominic MELL | 1999 | MELL-Partner | 1:46.74638 | 1:39.62236 | 19.574s | |||
37th | 285 | Alexander BECK | 1991 | 1:43.80937 | 1:40.53537 | 20.487s | ||||
38th | 286 | Kay BACHMANN | 1994 | 1:46.86139 | 1:41.53538 | 21.487s | ||||
39th | 270 | Jakob REEH | 1992 | Tatort Radsport e.V. | 1:42.97336 | 1:42.89139 | 22.843s | |||
40th | 263 | Markus GEBAUER | 1991 | Loose Riders Neuburg an der Do | 1:54.72144 | 1:47.78040 | 27.732s | |||
41st | 275 | Jan MANGELSDORF | 1988 | 1:53.39243 | 1:47.93341 | 27.885s | ||||
42nd | 248 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / Lindig Fö / O'Neal / RSV Eisena / Solid Bike | 1:51.91541 | 1:49.18342 | 29.135s | |||
43rd | 283 | Marc MITTAG | 1988 | RadschmiedeDressel | 1:53.28942 | 1:51.78343 | 31.735s | |||
44th | 284 | Justin COLE | 1987 | 1:58.10645 | 1:55.85744 | 35.809s | ||||
45th | 268 | Hans - Jürgen WURLITZER | 1956 | Buffet Crampon / Pro Bike Team / Pro Bike Team Oelsnitz | 2:20.54446 | 2:11.87445 | 51.826s | |||
282 | Benjamin RAMELOW | 1999 | 1:33.42025 | DNF | ||||||
277 | Alexander SCHEUFLER | 1997 | 1:38.22033 | DNS | ||||||
250 | Martin CLAUS | 1989 | BikePerformance Dresden | DNS | ||||||
280 | Christoph LOIDL | 1985 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 214 | Nevio LEHM | 2006 | Automobile Lehm | 1:35.6172 | 1:32.1241 | - | |||
2nd | 191 | Mike HUTER | 2006 | Alpina Helmets / DMBikecorner / Giant / Schwalb | 1:35.2681 | 1:32.5972 | 0.473s | |||
3rd | 192 | Julian KOCH | 2006 | Ad / Bikenature / Downhillzwerg / Sport Mitterer | 1:39.9846 | 1:36.1623 | 4.038s | |||
4th | 193 | Luis KELCH | 2006 | BPA Racing | 1:39.3464 | 1:37.2194 | 5.095s | |||
5th | 200 | Vincent WIMBAUER | 2007 | 1:39.9165 | 1:39.1395 | 7.015s | ||||
6th | 198 | Jakob BAUDNER | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | 1:45.78314 | 1:39.6686 | 7.544s | |||
7th | 212 | Jakob BADER | 2007 | Sauspark Racing Team | 1:39.2933 | 1:40.9767 | 8.852s | |||
8th | 196 | Anton ROJAN | 10076600173 | 2007 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:46.04116 | 1:41.0308 | 8.906s | ||
9th | 208 | Leopold SAUER | 2006 | Mom & Dad / Nippelspanner Racingteam | 1:44.52810 | 1:41.4579 | 9.333s | |||
10th | 210 | Leandro SEIFERT | 2006 | Eltern / Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 1:45.56412 | 1:41.82110 | 9.697s | |||
11th | 201 | Botond APRO | 2006 | HARLEESHOP / MBKSE | 1:42.5718 | 1:42.61311 | 10.489s | |||
12th | 197 | Felix HUG | 2007 | Motorex / Ortema / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids | 1:44.2959 | 1:43.09812 | 10.974s | |||
13th | 206 | Dan KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2007 | Dirtgangster / Propain | 1:45.25311 | 1:44.70013 | 12.576s | |||
14th | 199 | Felix RACH | 2006 | Mama und Papa | 1:46.92317 | 1:44.82714 | 12.703s | |||
15th | 202 | Samuel SITTER | 2007 | Michael Muschett / MSG Racing | 1:45.57213 | 1:45.08915 | 12.965s | |||
16th | 213 | Fritz BRÄUER | 2006 | 1:45.90915 | 1:45.50016 | 13.376s | ||||
17th | 209 | Paul RODLER | 2007 | Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 1:47.51818 | 1:45.63017 | 13.506s | |||
18th | 217 | Lasse HIRSCH | 2006 | 1:40.1697 | 1:46.09618 | 13.972s | ||||
19th | 205 | Lorin ENGEL | 2006 | Bike Action Team Rauenberg EV | 1:50.41620 | 1:47.23519 | 15.111s | |||
20th | 204 | Vincent EICH | 2007 | noch mein Papa | 1:47.97619 | 1:47.35420 | 15.230s | |||
21st | 203 | Johann SCHUMACHER | 2007 | Local Outerwear / Orte / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids | 1:52.51921 | 1:50.24821 | 18.124s | |||
22nd | 218 | Tim VOGEL | 2007 | 2:06.19323 | 2:07.73322 | 35.609s | ||||
215 | Max KRÄMER | 2006 | 2:05.69522 | DNS | ||||||
216 | Henrik FISCHER | 2006 | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 160 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | 2004 | BICIMANIA / Bicimaniagarlate | 1:25.7701 | 1:23.0781 | - | ||
2nd | 119 | Robin Oliver SUCHER | 10074167089 | 2004 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:28.0953 | 1:26.9062 | 3.828s | ||
3rd | 122 | Robin NOVOTNY | 2004 | JC bike Whipmaster CTM | 1:29.1555 | 1:26.9433 | 3.865s | |||
4th | 165 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 1:38.11729 | 1:27.8924 | 4.814s | ||
5th | 129 | Kilian SCHMID | 2004 | ION | 1:30.4908 | 1:28.1255 | 5.047s | |||
6th | 143 | Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA | 10020307841 | 2005 | Mysen IFSykkel | 1:31.11410 | 1:28.7056 | 5.627s | ||
7th | 180 | Luka BARTH | 2004 | 1:30.1127 | 1:28.7757 | 5.697s | ||||
8th | 116 | Niklas STERER | 2004 | Armadillos Racing Team | 1:29.8266 | 1:28.7978 | 5.719s | |||
9th | 170 | Andrea BONANOMI | 10032248541 | 2005 | Bicimania-BBService-Filtermedi / Team Bicimania Garlate | 1:32.52214 | 1:28.7999 | 5.721s | ||
10th | 127 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | Canyon Bikes / RockShox / SRAM / SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:28.5414 | 1:28.99810 | 5.920s | |||
11th | 161 | Loris KULIK | 2004 | BlueRacing Team | 1:34.09918 | 1:29.44011 | 6.362s | |||
12th | 125 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | Maxxis / zupinmotosport | 1:28.0472 | 1:29.86212 | 6.784s | |||
13th | 179 | Finn HOFFMANN (2005) | 2005 | 1:31.36511 | 1:29.98713 | 6.909s | ||||
14th | 130 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | POC / RC Victoria Neheim | 1:32.94516 | 1:30.30314 | 7.225s | ||
15th | 133 | Daniel CASTELLANOS LIBERAL | 10081562028 | 2005 | PLANET MTB | 1:32.80315 | 1:30.83315 | 7.755s | ||
16th | 117 | Luca WEHRLE | 2005 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:32.35213 | 1:31.13816 | 8.060s | |||
17th | 131 | Moreno RIML | 10077248861 | 2005 | Bike Republic Gravity Team / BikerepublicSölden / UrcÖtztal | 1:37.28326 | 1:32.18317 | 9.105s | ||
18th | 124 | Simon DONINGER | 10036490774 | 2005 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:33.39017 | 1:32.91118 | 9.833s | ||
19th | 134 | Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT | 2005 | 100% / iXS / Loca / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids | 1:35.40022 | 1:33.48519 | 10.407s | |||
20th | 120 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | 2005 | Fox / IDirt Racing Team / Santa Cruz | 1:35.28921 | 1:33.65820 | 10.580s | ||
21st | 136 | Peter LANG | 10048525848 | 2005 | The Lang Family / www.lang-bedachungen.de | 1:36.32424 | 1:34.14921 | 11.071s | ||
22nd | 123 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | Propain Gravity Kids | 1:35.60023 | 1:34.21222 | 11.134s | |||
23rd | 137 | Nick GERMANN | 2004 | G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam | 1:38.91532 | 1:34.37323 | 11.295s | |||
24th | 158 | Philipp BERGER | 2005 | 1:34.60820 | 1:34.69924 | 11.621s | ||||
25th | 174 | Paul HEMPEL | 2004 | 1:37.65727 | 1:34.75825 | 11.680s | ||||
26th | 175 | Florian SCHURIG | 2004 | 1:39.55733 | 1:34.84526 | 11.767s | ||||
27th | 164 | Janus MESSERSCHMIDT | 2005 | DOWNHILL TEAM | 1:36.61925 | 1:35.07027 | 11.992s | |||
28th | 153 | Johannes HERTLE | 2004 | 1:43.20046 | 1:35.91628 | 12.838s | ||||
29th | 178 | Benedikt TISCH-ROTTENSTEINER | 2004 | 1:38.65731 | 1:36.47729 | 13.399s | ||||
30th | 149 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 2004 | 1:41.57739 | 1:36.69830 | 13.620s | ||||
31st | 148 | Niclas EICHHORST | 2005 | 1:37.95428 | 1:36.89331 | 13.815s | ||||
32nd | 142 | Felix HAUSER | 2004 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:41.37137 | 1:37.12432 | 14.046s | |||
33rd | 155 | Niklas WANDERSEE | 2004 | Siglracingteam | 1:41.04036 | 1:37.33233 | 14.254s | |||
34th | 166 | Justin BRUNNER | 2004 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 1:42.05441 | 1:37.52534 | 14.447s | |||
35th | 177 | Lysander ELGES | 2005 | 1:40.46035 | 1:37.68835 | 14.610s | ||||
36th | 157 | Jason HELM | 2004 | P14-Performance | 1:42.95643 | 1:37.81836 | 14.740s | |||
37th | 121 | Matthias ILLMER | 10064655938 | 2004 | MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein | 1:31.56012 | 1:37.94837 | 14.870s | ||
38th | 145 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek / Trek FahrradEberhardtRacing | 1:42.61842 | 1:38.08338 | 15.005s | |||
39th | 132 | Nico SCHLEBES | 2004 | N²Racing | 1:40.28034 | 1:38.30739 | 15.229s | |||
40th | 140 | Sören KUFELT | 10058384381 | 2004 | 2 Cycles / Bikesport Sasbachwalden / BSS Youth Syndicate | 1:41.84640 | 1:39.04540 | 15.967s | ||
41st | 146 | Arthur TARDIN | 2005 | Global Sensation | 1:43.66547 | 1:39.05641 | 15.978s | |||
42nd | 141 | Jan VOGEL | 2004 | Race andStyle Woinem | 1:43.06245 | 1:39.75842 | 16.680s | |||
43rd | 138 | Len KNUR | 2005 | Giant DeutschlandGmbH / Giant Germany off-road Team | 1:41.40138 | 1:39.99643 | 16.918s | |||
44th | 162 | Yannick VAAS | 2004 | BP Crew Graphit Racing | 1:38.43830 | 1:40.07544 | 16.997s | |||
45th | 151 | Jannik HARTMANN | 2005 | Dad / Mum | 1:42.99344 | 1:41.26245 | 18.184s | |||
46th | 172 | Lukas NEUBERT | 2005 | TSV Westvororte Gera | 1:49.36752 | 1:42.23746 | 19.159s | |||
47th | 163 | Niclas WAGNER | 2004 | die_downhillbros | 1:45.24148 | 1:43.17247 | 20.094s | |||
48th | 182 | Luca REGER | 2004 | 1:46.82049 | 1:43.48148 | 20.403s | ||||
49th | 156 | Udo RAU | 2005 | Rau Systemausbau | 1:46.88650 | 1:44.98349 | 21.905s | |||
50th | 128 | Ivan KOTSEV | 2005 | Proteam Samokov | 1:30.9329 | 1:47.02650 | 23.948s | |||
51st | 159 | Leonard BERNDT | 2005 | Team Schiffenberg | 1:49.46053 | 1:47.10051 | 24.022s | |||
52nd | 171 | Lars WEIẞBECK | 2005 | Tennig Downhill Crew | 1:47.79851 | 1:47.48752 | 24.409s | |||
53rd | 167 | Louis WEGLARZ | 2005 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 1:49.65054 | 1:47.85153 | 24.773s | |||
54th | 144 | Tim KUHNEN | 2005 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 1:53.44957 | 1:48.65954 | 25.581s | |||
55th | 176 | Kenny MAREK | 2005 | 1:51.59756 | 1:49.35655 | 26.278s | ||||
56th | 181 | Tom SCHERZER | 2005 | 1:51.12555 | 1:51.62456 | 28.546s | ||||
57th | 183 | Gion HASCHKE | 2004 | Stuhlfabrik Benneckenstein | 2:02.22359 | 1:54.57457 | 31.496s | |||
58th | 168 | Colin HUSCHINA | 2004 | Bergamont / HCS-Racing / Ortema / Schwalbe | 2:03.85460 | 1:54.68458 | 31.606s | |||
59th | 185 | Jonas HÜTTEL | 2004 | 2:00.12658 | 1:55.79459 | 32.716s | ||||
147 | Leoš LINKA | 2004 | 1:34.57319 | DNS | ||||||
292 | Simon GRIESBECK | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
135 | Marcel HÖFER | 2004 | Kamikaze / Starke Möbelt / Stickerei Höfer | DNS | ||||||
154 | Jakob LINZ | 2005 | Radhaus Ansbach | DNS | ||||||
184 | Marvin SCHEITHAUER | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
139 | Mathias SPECKLE | 2005 | Bike Republic Gravity Team / Bike RepublicSölden UrcÖtztal | DNS | ||||||
173 | Max VOGEL | 2004 | Vogtlandbike e.V. | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 2003 | #Fahrrad Grund#Fahrschule Hohe / MSV / Team Fahrrad Grund & DHM | 1:27.4374 | 1:24.8961 | - | |||
2nd | 53 | Moritz SIGL | 2002 | Ingolstadt racing team / Speczialized Germany | 1:26.3552 | 1:25.4382 | 0.542s | |||
3rd | 51 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 2002 | Sviderskis Racing Team / UltraBike.it | 1:26.3211 | 1:25.5133 | 0.617s | |||
4th | 87 | Valentin SCHLEICHER | 2002 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:28.2308 | 1:26.3684 | 1.472s | |||
5th | 54 | Till OHLENDORF | 2003 | 1:27.5265 | 1:26.4845 | 1.588s | ||||
6th | 57 | Kilian BUHL | 2003 | Big Time Sport / chilligym | 1:28.0287 | 1:26.7736 | 1.877s | |||
7th | 84 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 2002 | Downhill Team Lahari / Papa und Mama :) | 1:28.55210 | 1:26.8957 | 1.999s | |||
8th | 62 | Niklas DASTMALCHI | 2002 | 1:26.5193 | 1:26.9308 | 2.034s | ||||
9th | 63 | Elias HIRT | 2003 | 1:31.94514 | 1:27.2179 | 2.321s | ||||
10th | 85 | Hauke WERNER | 2003 | Downhill Team Lahari / HOGE2GmbH | 1:28.0226 | 1:27.81710 | 2.921s | |||
11th | 55 | Leon STEMMLER | 2002 | CUBE Bikes / CUBE Co-factory Pilots / Fahrrad Dresel | 1:28.4409 | 1:28.04511 | 3.149s | |||
12th | 56 | David HERZBERG | 2003 | iNeed / iSearch | 1:29.95511 | 1:28.47112 | 3.575s | |||
13th | 65 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 2003 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / FahrradEberhardtRacing / Trek | 1:32.07215 | 1:29.27113 | 4.375s | |||
14th | 70 | Leon HOFFMANN | 2002 | 1:31.03612 | 1:29.50314 | 4.607s | ||||
15th | 60 | Luca VAAS | 2003 | BP Crew Gravity Racing | 1:33.14420 | 1:29.66615 | 4.770s | |||
16th | 72 | Richard ZEH | 2003 | 1:32.13716 | 1:29.72916 | 4.833s | ||||
17th | 73 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 1:33.51522 | 1:29.89717 | 5.001s | ||||
18th | 75 | Anton RUDOLPH | 2003 | Kettenwixe / TrailFreakzz | 1:31.66913 | 1:30.23518 | 5.339s | |||
19th | 88 | Max LUDWIG (2002) | 2002 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e | 1:34.34425 | 1:30.38119 | 5.485s | |||
20th | 58 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 2002 | BMCC Mannhein | 1:32.72218 | 1:30.53420 | 5.638s | |||
21st | 68 | Johannes MARX | 2002 | 1:33.35121 | 1:31.22421 | 6.328s | ||||
22nd | 96 | Julian SPERBER | 2003 | 1:35.33530 | 1:31.36322 | 6.467s | ||||
23rd | 71 | Joschua SCHUSTEREIT | 2003 | Downhill Wartburgkreis | 1:35.48131 | 1:31.62723 | 6.731s | |||
24th | 61 | Jonas DICTY | 2003 | 1:34.93828 | 1:31.78024 | 6.884s | ||||
25th | 66 | Janis KRICHBAUM | 2003 | Fuchstrail Mountainbikers | 1:35.91432 | 1:31.85225 | 6.956s | |||
26th | 89 | Tom LINSENBÜHLER | 2002 | Localriders_DH | 1:33.80523 | 1:31.95026 | 7.054s | |||
27th | 83 | Luca MUSCHTER | 2003 | die_downhill_bros_ | 1:37.37436 | 1:32.10327 | 7.207s | |||
28th | 80 | Gustav SCHÖNFELDER | 2003 | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 1:35.30029 | 1:32.51428 | 7.618s | |||
29th | 93 | Leandro THOMYS | 2003 | Team Pfälzer Land | 1:32.93819 | 1:32.66029 | 7.764s | |||
30th | 64 | Aaron KRAUS | 2003 | Dirty Stuff Racing Division / Dirty-Stuff.de | 1:32.61917 | 1:33.38130 | 8.485s | |||
31st | 69 | Thomas HANFT | 2003 | 1:34.90227 | 1:33.42331 | 8.527s | ||||
32nd | 98 | Simon BECK | 2002 | 1:33.93524 | 1:33.60232 | 8.706s | ||||
33rd | 100 | Valentino WEBER | 2002 | 1:36.33433 | 1:35.28433 | 10.388s | ||||
34th | 86 | Chris MÖLLER | 2003 | Downhill Warburgkreis | 1:40.45139 | 1:35.39934 | 10.503s | |||
35th | 99 | Jonas KÄMPF | 2002 | 1:39.29237 | 1:36.51935 | 11.623s | ||||
36th | 74 | Laurenz HELD | 2003 | 1:37.24534 | 1:37.18936 | 12.293s | ||||
37th | 76 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 2002 | 1:39.88238 | 1:37.38537 | 12.489s | ||||
38th | 67 | Johannes HARBICH | 2003 | Bergamont Bicycles / Bikepark S / JEM RACING | 1:41.03940 | 1:37.64938 | 12.753s | |||
39th | 94 | Jakob KÜFFNER | 2003 | 1:37.31835 | 1:41.93439 | 17.038s | ||||
40th | 82 | Jakob LANGE | 2003 | TrailFreakzz | 1:49.75543 | 1:43.52840 | 18.632s | |||
41st | 79 | Lukas HALEMBA | 2003 | Bike o Rado / BikeORado | 1:47.28942 | 1:45.58241 | 20.686s | |||
42nd | 78 | Antek GÄRTNER | 2003 | TrailFreakzz | 1:47.19441 | 1:47.63942 | 22.743s | |||
43rd | 91 | Moritz BISSENDORF | 2003 | Ranzz-Racing | 1:57.66245 | 1:55.51043 | 30.614s | |||
90 | Andrew NOSEK | 2003 | Racezilla | 1:51.89344 | DNF | |||||
97 | Johannes HAIDL | 2003 | 1:34.64626 | DNS | ||||||
81 | Valentin LETTKE | 2003 | TrailFreakzz | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 2001 | Balance Racing Team Chemnitz / Balance Radsporthaus chemnitz | 1:24.4213 | 1:23.0551 | - | |||
2nd | 14 | Max SEIFERT | 10052828406 | 2000 | Gravity Bike Team Schöneck | 1:22.6662 | 1:23.5222 | 0.467s | ||
3rd | 3 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | 2000 | Bike-Projekt Herzogenaurach un / Bikeprojekt | 1:24.6674 | 1:24.4473 | 1.392s | ||
4th | 19 | Jeremy MÜLLER | 10079714176 | 2001 | Atlantic / O'Neal / Rie:sel De / SV Blau - Weiß Augustusburg | 1:27.8607 | 1:25.3664 | 2.311s | ||
5th | 22 | Eimund KVÅLSETH | 2000 | Sykleriet / Team Sykleriet | 1:28.3678 | 1:26.5645 | 3.509s | |||
6th | 25 | Vincent SCHMETTKE | 2001 | 1:27.8386 | 1:26.8276 | 3.772s | ||||
7th | 13 | Hannes LENK | 10062495363 | 2001 | Atlantic / B2BA Gravity Team / Born 2B Awsome / Radh | 1:27.8335 | 1:26.8577 | 3.802s | ||
8th | 4 | Timo STROBL | 10076609671 | 2001 | Hero Bikes / RC Germania | 1:30.25910 | 1:27.8438 | 4.788s | ||
9th | 8 | Niklas HARTMANN | 2001 | WOFFM Wheels over Frankfurt | 1:29.5949 | 1:28.6119 | 5.556s | |||
10th | 5 | Leon MAYER | 2001 | 1:31.60713 | 1:30.37710 | 7.322s | ||||
11th | 17 | Franz Peter OTTO | 2000 | ECO ICE / KKS-Racing Team | 1:33.29115 | 1:31.68411 | 8.629s | |||
12th | 29 | Nico KREUZBERG | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 1:33.58117 | 1:31.71612 | 8.661s | |||
13th | 7 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | 2000 | Alpinestars / DH Team Tirol / Downhilllove | 1:30.54511 | 1:31.85013 | 8.795s | ||
14th | 27 | Tim SAUPE | 2000 | 1:33.55216 | 1:33.04014 | 9.985s | ||||
15th | 20 | Julian STEBEL | 2000 | Mowik / Team Hornik | 1:35.04819 | 1:33.16315 | 10.108s | |||
16th | 11 | Jonas BAUM | 2001 | 1:31.65714 | 1:33.78016 | 10.725s | ||||
17th | 12 | Tim BURKHART | 2001 | 1:36.18320 | 1:35.00917 | 11.954s | ||||
18th | 30 | Niklas WOLDMANN | 2000 | 1:37.14621 | 1:35.94618 | 12.891s | ||||
19th | 10 | Ian RANK | 2001 | 1:41.73324 | 1:37.80719 | 14.752s | ||||
20th | 23 | Emilio KUTSCHENREUTER | 2000 | Tobdan Racing | 1:38.65122 | 1:38.03720 | 14.982s | |||
21st | 28 | Tim WEIẞBACH | 2001 | 1:44.99925 | 1:43.27421 | 20.219s | ||||
22nd | 16 | Wieland WENZEL | 2000 | Jenbike Racing Team | 1:30.99312 | 1:46.52422 | 23.469s | |||
23rd | 9 | Sander KOERS | 2000 | 1:33.92118 | 2:01.20223 | 38.147s | ||||
15 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | GK Software / Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e / Pro Bike Oelsnitz | 1:21.8231 | DNF | ||||
31 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | 1:41.45723 | DNF | ||||||
26 | Tim KOHLBACH | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
1 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | DH Team Tirol / Die boerse | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 237 | Alina ENGEL | 1993 | 1:39.7102 | 1:36.2731 | - | ||||
2nd | 224 | Monica GASBICHLER | 1991 | ION / Rocky Mountain Bikepark Samerb | 1:39.0551 | 1:36.6962 | 0.423s | |||
3rd | 228 | Jessica KALBITZ | 1997 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / O'Neal / Reverse / RSV Eisena / Solid Bikes / Xenofi | 1:42.9843 | 1:37.1433 | 0.870s | |||
4th | 222 | Sabine STEIXNER | 1992 | Holz.Steixner / Paint & Polish Downhill Racing | 1:43.0844 | 1:40.9354 | 4.662s | |||
5th | 229 | Anna PICHLER | 1995 | 1:52.9529 | 1:44.6655 | 8.392s | ||||
6th | 221 | Christina MIMLER | 1972 | Team TRIBERG BIKE REISEN | 1:44.3275 | 1:44.7176 | 8.444s | |||
7th | 232 | Judy UHLIG | 1996 | D&D Cycles | 1:49.7696 | 1:45.4457 | 9.172s | |||
8th | 238 | Stefanie SIEBERT | 1987 | 1:51.2698 | 1:46.1848 | 9.911s | ||||
9th | 233 | Susanne TINTEMANN | 1988 | Cycle Rasq / DeLuxRacing / Reverse | 1:50.9307 | 1:46.5989 | 10.325s | |||
10th | 226 | Dilara WEICHSELBAUM | 1995 | 1:55.39411 | 1:51.12610 | 14.853s | ||||
11th | 231 | Madeleine SCHULZ | 1993 | BLYFLY / Cube Energy / Fahrrad Lounge | 1:54.97110 | 1:51.55811 | 15.285s | |||
12th | 230 | Hannah STEGHERR | 1993 | Loose Riders Neuburg | 2:00.94512 | 1:54.76412 | 18.491s | |||
13th | 235 | Leonie SCHMIDT | 1995 | Tenn Global | 2:03.61014 | 1:57.34113 | 21.068s | |||
14th | 223 | Ann-Christin DAUM | 1995 | AC-Photographie Racing-Team | 2:01.60113 | 1:59.12614 | 22.853s | |||
15th | 225 | Vivienne-Sophie HÄBERLE | 1999 | Atlantic / Kool-Stop / REDNIB | 2:07.05915 | 1:59.38415 | 23.111s | |||
16th | 227 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | BrakeSTUFF / Trailfüchser TSV Aschach / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 2:14.07816 | 2:11.19416 | 34.921s | |||
17th | 234 | Franziska BUTZ | 1985 | Dreckspritzer Erfurt | 2:33.84317 | 2:22.48217 | 46.209s | |||
18th | 236 | Juliane Jasmin KNORR | 1997 | 2:38.37118 | 2:45.79718 | 1:09.524 |
Female: U13/U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | 2004 | Drammen cykleklubb | 1:33.5581 | 1:33.4431 | - | ||
2nd | 111 | Melina BAST | 2005 | 100% / Local / Ortema / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids | 1:58.1643 | 1:51.2682 | 17.825s | |||
3rd | 113 | Louisa KLATTE-NOBEL | 2007 | HCS-Racing / Mama&Manu / Zweirad Elferink Ue | 2:48.7394 | 2:40.6733 | 1:07.230 | |||
112 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Pamporovo MTB Zone / Riders United | 1:52.7212 | DNF |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | Klausmann Suspe / Propain / Propain Gravity Kids | 1:36.9531 | 1:34.5471 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | Fox Head / GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing / Rocky Mountain / Shimano | 1:41.7142 | 1:39.2832 | 4.736s | ||
3rd | 106 | Johanna ILLMER | 10064655029 | 2002 | MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein | 1:41.7853 | 1:39.6993 | 5.152s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified