International Rookies Championships at Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis

view_listResults (171)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/46627.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

U13 boys  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1261Mike HUTER 2006DMBikecorner3:14.9761-
bookmark2271Johannes HÖRL 2006HPC Leogang3:24.08229.106s
bookmark3265Luis KELCH 2006BPA Racing3:27.768312.792s
 4264Pascal ZMÖLNIG 20063:31.452416.476s
 5269Jakob BAUDNER 20063:32.337517.361s
 6287Tom WESTGATE 20073:32.572617.596s
 7267Felix HUG 2007Propain Gravity Kids3:36.790721.814s
 8266Anton ROJAN 100766001732007BSS Youth Syndicate3:38.410823.434s
 9273Santiago FIDALGO 2006Mercedes Benz | Sram | Rock Sh3:39.369924.393s
 10278Samuel SITTER 2007MSG Racing3:40.6401025.664s
 11288George MADLEY 2007Are You Riding Sunday3:40.8151125.839s
 12282Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN 100523222852006Sinter Brakes Team3:44.2281229.252s
 13268Felix RACH 20063:47.0761332.100s
 14272Botond APRO 2006MBKSE3:47.0821432.106s
 15277Felix NIEDERMEIER 100485708132007Propain Gravity Kids3:47.1161532.140s
 16270Vincent WIMBAUER 20073:50.3311635.355s
 17289Jack HOARE 20073:54.0911739.115s
 18280Jacob WAREING 20073:58.6231843.647s
 19279Lukas BLANCKERTZ 2006Dinolino Racing4:08.0391953.063s
 20290Mattia CARLIN 100640023012007U.S. Aurora4:10.3172055.341s
 21275Johann SCHUMACHER 2007Propain Gravity Kids4:32.714211:17.738
 262Julian KOCH 2006DownhillzwergDNS
 281Dan KOCHERSCHEIDT 2007DirtgangsterDNS
 285Jaron HASLER 2006PAEDYS FACTORY TEAMDNS
 286Joshua KOCHERSCHEIDT 2007DirtgangsterDNS
 293Elias WALLNER 2006DNS

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

62 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1259Jackson GOLDSTONE 1005381244920043:01.3121-
bookmark2227Loïc MARTIN 100745243732004ACPR / Commencal / Julbo3:03.45422.142s
bookmark3207Leo ABELLA 201400559652005Commencal Réunion3:08.16036.848s
 4236Evan GISSLER 201400397702004KELLYS BICYCLES FRANCE3:09.52648.214s
 5194Henri KIEFER 2005SRAM Young Guns Racing3:12.367511.055s
 6181Niklas STERER 2004Armadillos Racing Team3:12.805611.493s
 7182Luca WEHRLE 2005BSS Youth Syndicate3:13.583712.271s
 8193Moritz NETZER 2004DownhillTeam Tirol3:13.945812.633s
 9188Matthias ILLMER 100646559382004Downhill Team Tirol3:14.015912.703s
 10183Tobias RIAT 100347827662004IDirt Racing Team3:17.6901016.378s
 11189Lars BÜNGEN 100652745162005Commencal Co-Factory Team3:19.0101117.698s
 12212Jakob AMANN 2004Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg3:19.1111217.799s
 13241Louie PARTRIDGE 1006187587620043:20.4831319.171s
 14226Kenzo LIECHTI 20043:21.2001419.888s
 15231Arnau Graslaub MIRO 100509752012004Vallnord Riders Team3:21.9841520.672s
 16233Pessi HAVERINEN 100458552172005Sportax3:22.0701620.758s
 17196Moreno RIML 100772488612005Bike Republic Gravity Team3:22.2811720.969s
 18244Moritz HARB 20043:22.6661821.354s
 19190Niels GAUSS 20043:22.9501921.638s
 20200Luke KOCHERSCHEIDT 2005Propain Gravity Kids3:23.4612022.149s
 21235Sam WESTGATE 20043:23.5032122.191s
 22202Kilian SCHMID 20043:24.9832223.671s
 23232Elias KRAMHÖLLER 20053:25.6592324.347s
 24254Philipp OBERORTNER 100822856862004DH Team Tirol3:25.8312424.519s
 25195Jesse SCHULTE 100362225112005RC Victoria Neheim3:25.9352524.623s
 26191Ivan KOTSEV 2005Proteam Samokov3:26.4612625.149s
 27257Dominic ZAUCHNER 100510179402004Downhill Team Tirol3:28.1932726.881s
 28185Alan NARDO 100347894362005IDirt Racing Team3:28.4132827.101s
 29230Basil BACHMANN 2004The4team3:28.5222927.210s
 30220Finn EBERMANN 2005SC Wiesensteig3:28.9713027.659s
 31243Paul WAGNER 20043:29.7663128.454s
 32247Keagan BRAND 100624910202005Club Roag3:30.1273228.815s
 33253Alex AMBERGER 100461342912005Crupi Germany3:31.1943329.882s
 34199Felix SCHROM 2004Bike Infection3:32.2503430.938s
 35210Felix HAUSER 2004BSS Youth Syndicate3:33.3293532.017s
 36208Sören KUFELT 100583843812004BSS Youth Syndicate3:33.5403632.228s
 37203Flurin BLESS 2005Urbikers3:34.6323733.320s
 38228Alonso BARBOUR 2004firecrest mtb3:34.9363833.624s
 39218Maximilian OLAPINSKI 20043:35.9233934.611s
 40209Jan VOGEL 2004Race and Style Woinem3:36.4814035.169s
 41216Timo JUD 20043:37.6934136.381s
 42250Mark ROMBO 100620066262005KD RAJD3:37.9834236.671s
 43204Mathias SPECKLE 2005Bike Republic Gravity Team3:38.2054336.893s
 44224Noah RUß 2004Downhill Team Breckerfeld3:38.5354437.223s
 45238Luke MADLEY 2005Are You Riding Sunday3:39.9384538.626s
 46229Matthias ISAAK 100619215482004RV Stadt Winterthur3:44.1764642.864s
 47234Janosch BAHR 2004BPCrew Gravity Racing3:48.0974746.785s
 48260Jason Tim LUNKOWSKY 20043:49.9274848.615s
 49223Udo RAU 20053:52.1394950.827s
 50192Robin NOVOTNY 2004JC bike Whipmaster CTM3:58.6195057.307s
 51213Tim KUHNEN 2005Nippelspanner Racingteam4:03.713511:02.401
 52215Tom ZSCHIPPIG 2004raceandstylewoinem4:04.978521:03.666
 53221Magnus SCHNEIDER 20054:07.852531:06.540
 54240Timéo LIECHTI 2005Juride4:09.467541:08.155
 184Robin Oliver SUCHER 100741670892004BSS Youth SyndicateDNF
 186Simon DONINGER 100364907742005BSS Youth SyndicateDSQ
 187Emil KELLER 2005Propain Gravity KidsDNS
 197Leon HÖHNS 2004DNS
 198Nico SCHLEBES 2004N²RacingDNS
 206Len KNUR 2005Giant Germany off-road TeamDNS
 214Andreas KRENN 2004RC matmaker Arbö FreistadtDNS
 239Leo LAMM 2004DNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

72 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark164Nuno REIS 100451966272003Commencal2:55.8661-
bookmark289Robert JOHANSON 100161810952002Fun Timez Crew2:56.86320.997s
bookmark393Marko NIEMIZ 100176410482002Sinter Brakes Team2:57.64531.779s
 482Iordan ANCHEV 100528980232002Riders United2:58.47342.607s
 571Tom BOONEN 100539563332002AMB3:01.35855.492s
 6116Lukas AMANN 2002Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg3:02.10266.236s
 760Zan PIRS 100176301362002Sinter Brakes Team3:02.81876.952s
 890Tom GUILLO 100805589852003cartel commencal3:03.53987.673s
 951Gabriel WIBMER 100351365152002Ride Free Osttirol3:04.18498.318s
 10105Maurice Rene WÖRNER 2003Team Fahrrad Grund & DHM, MSV3:05.281109.415s
 1152Jonas GOEWEIL 100351544002002DH Team Tirol3:05.645119.779s
 1287Pau MENOYO 100792337252003Bike Abadesses3:05.8791210.013s
 1378Filippo TONINI 1003069815720025.1 BIKE TEAM3:06.5251310.659s
 1465Maximillian WOLFSON 100548296362002Wolf DH Racing Syndicate3:09.4671413.601s
 1580Felix SCHUMANN 100585893942003GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING3:09.4951513.629s
 1684Ryan BRANNEN 100618760782003Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop3:09.7771613.911s
 1797Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR 100175605192002WOLF racing team3:10.0461714.180s
 18152Noah HOFMANN 2003Kona3:10.6511814.785s
 19109Kilian BUHL 20033:10.9371915.071s
 2092Augusto CALLONI 100512541742002scout nukeproof3:11.0882015.222s
 2161Julius GSTREIN 2002Bikerepublic Gravity Team3:11.2562115.390s
 22107David HERZBERG 2003DH-Team3:13.0032217.137s
 23104Till OHLENDORF 20033:13.1082317.242s
 2457Samuel FREUND 100608926412002DH Team Tirol3:13.2042417.338s
 25106Tom SCHUELLER 2003Dirt Stylers e.V.3:13.4392517.573s
 2654Luis KIEFER 2003SRAM Young Guns Racing3:13.4422617.576s
 27111Maxim HOLLENSTEIN 2002Velo Elsener Zürich3:14.4122718.546s
 28110David MITTNER 20023:14.7972818.931s
 29102Moritz SIGL 2002Specialized3:15.3202919.454s
 30132Tom SHAKESPEARE 2003Firecrest MTB Team3:16.2583020.392s
 3155Jan RACH 2003WE Racing3:16.7083120.842s
 3291Tom SCHLIERENZAUER 100838902302003Downhill Team Tirol3:18.5683222.702s
 3374Dies MOELKER 1002285459420033:18.6193322.753s
 34108Kimi Jan JARISCH 2002BMCC Mannhein3:19.0603423.194s
 35149Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT 2002LOOSE FAMILY SQUAD3:19.4053523.539s
 36121Elias HIRT 20033:19.9763624.110s
 3766Elias BLUHM 100791052012003Rockypath Racing Team3:19.9783724.112s
 38118Maximilian OBERHOFER 2003HPC Leogang3:20.3473824.481s
 3958Leon MÜLLER 100507916082002BSS Youth Syndicate3:20.4003924.534s
 40131Ben ZEIMES 20023:20.6694024.803s
 4172David LUDWIG (2003) 100744122192003Propain Gravity Kids3:20.9714125.105s
 42101Rokas SVIDERSKIS 2002Sviderskis Racing Team3:21.1334225.267s
 43122Johannes MARX 20023:21.1354325.269s
 44113Luca VAAS 2003BP Crew Gravity Racing3:21.5544425.688s
 45117Aaron KRAUS 2003Dirty Stuff Racing Division3:21.7674525.901s
 46112Liun BLESS 2003Urbikers3:22.3584626.492s
 4775Tobias ISAAK 100619216492003RV Stadt Winterthur3:22.6934726.827s
 4863Tobias APRO 100578407772002MBKSE3:23.2444827.378s
 49133Ruben GANDER 2003The4team3:23.7864927.920s
 5059Jan-Luca RIEXINGER 100748563952003BSS Youth Syndicate3:24.3695028.503s
 51140Maximilian KOCI 2003Sepp Greger3:24.4625128.596s
 52137Marino FONTANA 2003The4team3:24.7925228.926s
 5381Kyle BRAND 100624907172003Club Roag3:24.8635328.997s
 5496Iwo RAWICKI 100820416712003B.P.Reactor3:24.9355429.069s
 5567Bastien LÖBIG 100797154892002SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg3:25.0985529.232s
 56103Leon STEMMLER 2002CUBE Co-factory Pilots3:25.4995629.633s
 57119Johannes HARBICH 2003JEM RACING3:25.6655729.799s
 58115Titus CLEMENS 20033:26.2125830.346s
 5962Emil EKLUND 100458225782003Sladi3:28.8905933.024s
 6083Stefan ASTADJOV 100834495852003Riders United3:29.0516033.185s
 61114Ludwig KELLER 2002Wurzlwegradler3:31.6036135.737s
 62125David ZIMMERMANN 20033:38.5416242.675s
 6379Adam UNGERICHT 100779719172003TEAM GREEN VALLEY3:44.6296348.763s
 64143Lukas HALEMBA 2003Bike o Rado3:49.3676453.501s
 65135Emanuel RUCKI 2003The4team4:48.760651:52.894
 134Leon GOEBEL 2002TrailnomadenDNF
 53Colin KLIPPER 100740907052003MSF FrammersbachDNS
 88Lucas WOLF 100809478942002BayerideDNS
 76Noah KOCHERSCHEIDT 2003Propain Gravity KidsDNS
 142Alex BROCKMANN 2003DNS
 147Justin CASTELLANI 2002Ride'em AllDNS
 153Simon BECKER 2003DNS

 

 

U13 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1174Chloe TSCHUMI 20074:02.2431-

U15 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1175Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Riders United3:36.6321-
bookmark2172Marie AICHNER 2005ASV-St.Lorenzen3:58.365221.733s
bookmark3171Melina BAST 2005Propain Gravity Kids4:01.721325.089s
 4176Alexandra HANNI 100552417832004A.S.V. St. Lorenzen Rad4:01.921425.289s

U17 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1163Leona PIERRINI 201000085242003cycle OMEGA FRC Saint Vallier3:21.4321-
bookmark2164Beani THIES 100604891802002Greg Minnaar Racing3:25.73824.306s
bookmark3162Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003Propain Gravity Kids3:28.46737.035s
 4161Johanna ILLMER 100646550292002Downhill Team Tirol3:28.51247.080s
 5166Leane CHARDONNIERAS 100681762302002COMMENCAL Junior Cartel3:29.75158.319s
 6165Camille REMACLE 100751107202003Downhill Riders Syndicate3:52.836631.404s
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us