shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (238)photo_libraryPhotos (3,868)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.sportident.co.uk/results/2018/Pedalhounds-LandOfNod/

Results format By category

Gender Both

U14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st223Samuel RUMPphoto_library 3:33.7013:08.1512:53.8013:14.11112:49.761-
emoji_events2nd255Daniel STURGEONphoto_library 3:48.0523:09.9423:02.1023:21.79213:21.88232.12s
emoji_events3rd220Dan ROGERSphoto_library 3:51.8033:19.9633:06.2533:27.67413:45.68355.92s
 4th242Callum STACEYphoto_library Team Schnizzle4:03.2243:27.0843:07.3443:26.47314:04.1141:14.35
 5th291Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library DC cycles4:16.4653:50.2553:26.1853:46.13515:19.0252:29.26
 6th274Jack VIVEASHphoto_library 4:33.3364:11.5063:34.0663:50.22616:09.1163:19.35

U18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st75William EASEYphoto_library Cotic Development Team3:27.0612:53.0032:54.9163:03.22112:18.191-
emoji_events2nd203Richie PORTERphoto_library 3:31.9532:52.9412:54.2733:11.96512:31.12212.93s
emoji_events3rd175Harry MELVINphoto_library Double Drop3:35.5152:53.4842:55.2173:12.88612:37.08318.89s
 4th127Max HOLLANDphoto_library 3:36.7872:58.0092:51.3813:11.86412:38.02419.83s
 5th4Taylor ANDRESSphoto_library Trace DeFrein3:36.3062:54.7452:54.6753:14.771012:40.48522.29s
 6th192Conor PADDYphoto_library Finch cycles Reigate3:38.5082:55.4072:54.5143:12.99712:41.40623.21s
 7th126Rafe HOILEphoto_library VC Venta3:40.4392:56.3182:56.08103:14.35812:47.17728.98s
 8th299Josh WILLIAMS (u19)photo_library Swinley Bike Hub3:35.4143:03.02132:55.5093:14.70912:48.63830.44s
 9th173Max MCVEIGHphoto_library Double Drop3:43.45112:54.9662:55.4483:17.051212:50.90932.71s
 10th9Sam AVENELLphoto_library Team Schnizzle3:41.17102:58.68102:56.32113:16.731112:52.901034.71s
 11th219Andrew ROGERSphoto_library 3:45.58123:05.08152:57.73123:21.291313:09.681151.49s
 12th87Peter FLEMING (jun)photo_library Mountain Trax3:50.58153:02.22123:01.12133:22.151513:16.071257.88s
 13th280Josh WEBBphoto_library 3:52.75163:04.37143:03.27153:21.851413:22.24131:04.05
 14th102Samuel GLADDINGphoto_library 4:18.53282:59.33112:54.0623:10.99313:22.91141:04.72
 15th210Mckinley LOXTON-READphoto_library The wild salmons3:48.81133:16.48173:04.29163:30.102113:39.68151:21.49
 16th216Patrick RIDGEphoto_library Sutton CC3:29.5022:52.9724:14.54313:09.64213:46.65161:28.46
 17th273Daniel VICKERYphoto_library Wild Salmons3:55.24193:22.18183:01.52143:29.451813:48.39171:30.20
 18th228Jacob SCOTT (sen)photo_library firecrest mtb3:50.48143:26.62233:10.60173:27.711713:55.41181:37.22
 19th252Will STEPHENS (u18)photo_library wet dirt3:55.07183:15.21163:15.72253:31.632313:57.63191:39.44
 20th146Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagramphoto_library 3:53.31173:29.64273:10.66183:27.151614:00.76201:42.57
 21st100Lewis GIFFORDphoto_library 3:59.95213:28.12253:11.14203:29.912014:09.12211:50.93
 22nd2Joel ABRAHAMSphoto_library 3:59.70203:24.86203:11.33213:35.642514:11.53221:53.34
 23rd248Charlie STENTphoto_library 4:06.64243:26.64243:10.91193:29.501914:13.69231:55.50
 24th97Tom FROSTphoto_library OTEC Bikes4:06.48233:28.68263:13.85223:33.002414:22.01242:03.82
 25th237Charlie SMITH (u19)photo_library WetDirt4:17.49263:22.33193:15.17243:39.002614:33.99252:15.80
 26th11Oliver EVANS-BAGWELLphoto_library 4:15.69253:25.04223:17.25263:39.342714:37.32262:19.13
 27th122James HERSEEphoto_library 4:27.43293:24.96213:14.45233:42.062814:48.90272:30.71
 28th66Andrea CALCATERRA DE WIARTphoto_library 4:18.36273:38.89293:23.73293:30.692214:51.67282:33.48
 29th245Ollie STALLWOODphoto_library Wild Salmons4:01.72223:50.32303:21.82283:46.092914:59.95292:41.76
 30th132Cameron JOHNSON-HORTOPphoto_library 4:30.48303:33.56283:18.53273:49.783015:12.35302:54.16
 31st82Harry ETTYphoto_library 5:26.35324:24.21323:51.07304:16.283217:57.91315:39.72
 32nd30Lydon BREWSTERphoto_library Team Snail Trail5:24.52314:22.52314:25.57324:10.893118:23.50326:05.31

Hardtail men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st120Josh HARVEYphoto_library Plan Z3:22.5312:44.2712:42.2413:02.99111:52.031-
emoji_events2nd64John DAVISphoto_library S4P3:28.9222:54.0132:46.5423:05.91212:15.38223.35s
emoji_events3rd240Michael SMITH (htl)photo_library Wolf Cycleworx3:33.2332:52.6022:48.6533:09.93312:24.41332.38s
 4th292Marlon WINCHphoto_library D&D Cycles3:46.6863:01.0042:53.6643:13.43412:54.7741:02.74
 5th229Chris SCULLARDphoto_library Refresh Cycles3:46.6353:04.9353:00.5063:18.09513:10.1551:18.12
 6th24Joe BIRDphoto_library 3:49.0973:05.6563:02.9983:22.46613:20.1961:28.16
 7th179Chris MITCHELLphoto_library 3:42.4543:14.1782:58.0653:30.171013:24.8571:32.82
 8th39Mark BURBIDGEphoto_library 4:04.13103:09.6573:02.6673:25.07713:41.5181:49.48
 9th231Gareth SHAWphoto_library 4:00.0283:14.6493:09.79103:28.72913:53.1792:01.14
 10th46Stephen CATTphoto_library Catt Bros4:01.7593:31.18113:06.4293:25.20814:04.55102:12.52
 11th44Sean CANAVANphoto_library 4:08.04113:25.66103:14.66133:36.481314:24.84112:32.81
 12th227Lewis SAUNDERSphoto_library RM Cycles4:15.12123:38.77133:12.72113:31.321214:37.93122:45.90
 13th47Stuart CATTphoto_library 4:23.22133:40.13143:15.19143:30.631114:49.17132:57.14
 14th256Steve STURTphoto_library Stay Upright4:24.07143:38.58123:14.17123:40.781414:57.60143:05.57
 139Steven HUNT (1)photo_library
 204Mark PORTERphoto_library

E-bike men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st18Matt BAYLISSphoto_library Berkshire Cycle Co3:17.4412:41.4412:41.2913:02.42111:42.591-
emoji_events2nd182Ben MOORE (sen)photo_library Team Orange3:23.3632:44.3822:41.4423:02.43211:51.6129.02s
emoji_events3rd17Harry BROWNphoto_library Berkshire Cycle Co3:27.9652:50.8642:44.2843:04.78412:07.88325.29s
 4th116Wayne HANSONphoto_library Berkshire Cycle Co3:23.0522:44.4532:51.4953:13.43612:12.42429.83s
 5th163Benjamin MARKSphoto_library MB Cyclery3:25.3443:13.28122:42.9533:04.23312:25.80543.21s
 6th109Sylvain GUINTOLIphoto_library Thok EBikes3:39.6762:57.3562:52.1863:09.22512:38.42655.83s
 7th16David BAYLISSphoto_library Berkshire Cycle Co3:40.9173:01.5572:54.1083:13.78712:50.3471:07.75
 8th189Michael OFFIELDphoto_library 3:43.0493:01.7882:52.3973:14.90812:52.1181:09.52
 9th164Lloyd MARONEYphoto_library Berkshire Cycle Co3:41.3082:55.1153:00.64123:17.871112:54.9291:12.33
 10th123Joe HILLphoto_library Halo Installations3:46.91113:04.3892:54.3493:16.53913:02.16101:19.57
 11th284Darren WILLIAMS (mas)photo_library Brighton E-bikes3:45.60103:08.39102:57.75103:22.871213:14.61111:32.02
 12th137Ian HUBBARDphoto_library Eggstream Mx3:53.16123:09.66112:58.49113:17.811013:19.12121:36.53
 13th77Mike EASEYphoto_library Eazedawg Factory Racing4:05.99133:20.09133:04.39133:34.911414:05.38132:22.79
 14th78Michael EDWARDS (2)photo_library Komfort Services4:11.88143:31.87143:17.95163:41.761614:43.46143:00.87
 15th26Josh BLUNTphoto_library Seal moto4:27.95153:53.12163:08.57143:28.241314:57.88153:15.29
 16th65Brian DAYSONphoto_library 4:37.06173:37.06153:14.70153:41.571515:10.39163:27.80
 17th141Clive HUNTLEYphoto_library Seal moto4:33.14164:03.40173:21.87173:42.781715:41.19173:58.60
 140Alison HUNTLEYphoto_library Seal moto10:29.44185:26.2718

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st157Dan LOCKphoto_library D&D Cycles3:22.7912:44.0712:43.3023:01.63111:51.791-
emoji_events2nd282Tom WHANTphoto_library Swinley Bike Hub Marin bikes3:26.4142:48.1632:42.1213:03.76212:00.4528.66s
emoji_events3rd53Lewis CLARYphoto_library 3:26.0832:45.6522:47.2833:08.64312:07.65315.86s
 4th29Micky BOSWELLphoto_library Giant Store Southampton3:25.0822:50.1342:47.4543:08.66412:11.32419.53s
 5th3George ALBERYphoto_library 3:33.1952:51.9252:58.31133:09.99512:33.41541.62s
 6th91Alex FOUNTAINphoto_library Seal moto3:38.5472:52.5462:51.9863:14.151012:37.21645.42s
 7th80Chris ELSONphoto_library D&D Cycles3:44.85112:52.8972:50.2553:10.32612:38.31746.52s
 8th7Tony HILLIERphoto_library Double Drop3:39.0482:54.1882:58.55143:13.03912:44.80853.01s
 9th224Christopher RYANphoto_library 3:39.4893:01.9592:53.2273:12.47812:47.12955.33s
 10th294Nathan WOOD (1)photo_library 3:33.7463:06.02122:54.1683:15.661112:49.581057.79s
 11th117Chris HARMAN (sen)photo_library 3:41.38103:04.51112:54.4193:12.31712:52.61111:00.82
 12th50Jordan CLAREphoto_library 3:46.94143:08.40162:54.76103:19.171313:09.27121:17.48
 13th58William COPSEYphoto_library 3:50.04173:02.06102:57.76113:19.781413:09.64131:17.85
 14th92Billy FOUNTAINphoto_library Seal moto3:46.23123:06.91132:58.24123:18.401213:09.78141:17.99
 15th277Dan WAKEFIELDphoto_library 3:48.95153:07.63142:58.60153:20.961613:16.14151:24.35
 16th76Ben EASEYphoto_library Eazedawg Factory Racing3:49.33163:15.62173:06.33183:20.671513:31.95161:40.16
 17th23Simon BILSLANDphoto_library 4:04.02183:22.20183:06.58193:28.011914:00.81172:09.02
 18th131Tom HORNphoto_library 4:07.37193:23.83193:09.18203:27.131714:07.51182:15.72
 19th241Matt KNIGHTphoto_library MB Cyclery4:15.92203:36.84203:03.27173:27.921814:23.95192:32.16
 20th160David MAIN (sen)photo_library 3:46.58133:07.88153:00.30165:08.202215:02.96203:11.17
 21st211Kameron REIDphoto_library RM Cycles4:48.76223:38.35213:13.26213:38.042015:18.41213:26.62
 22nd269Kam VALLELEYphoto_library RM Cycles4:40.24213:46.77223:27.37223:42.682115:37.06223:45.27
 5Sam ARTHURphoto_library

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st115Paul HANKSphoto_library 3:17.8912:47.9612:45.7013:02.32111:53.871-
emoji_events2nd270Dave VALLERphoto_library Bikeactive.com go to site / S4P3:27.1032:54.9072:46.1323:03.95212:12.08218.21s
emoji_events3rd230Ross SEARLEphoto_library 3:26.1422:51.9422:47.8733:10.25612:16.20322.33s
 4th73Gary DRAKEphoto_library Giant Store Southampton3:27.6042:52.9732:53.2793:09.35512:23.19429.32s
 5th15James BARTHOLOMEW (mas)photo_library JRTF3:36.3572:53.8742:48.0443:07.13312:25.39531.52s
 6th107Chris GREENWOODphoto_library 3:36.4782:54.6562:51.3763:07.56412:30.05636.18s
 7th281Andrew GARDINER (mas)photo_library Swinley Bike Hub3:33.8652:54.2152:52.1373:11.69912:31.89738.02s
 8th191James OXBORROWphoto_library 3:39.4492:58.42102:50.1353:11.55812:39.54845.67s
 9th12Mark BAKER (vet)photo_library fatcreations3:41.17112:57.6782:54.65113:14.951212:48.44954.57s
 10th217Jon RITCHIEphoto_library 3:35.3462:58.0293:04.07183:11.24712:48.671054.80s
 11th246Tom STANLEYphoto_library 3:46.08123:02.33112:52.5483:12.541012:53.491159.62s
 12th86Daryl FINTERphoto_library Team PPG3:41.01103:02.89122:58.23123:18.871413:01.00121:07.13
 13th236Charlie SMITH (mas)photo_library 3:47.29143:12.49192:53.96103:12.731113:06.47131:12.60
 14th197Simon PEARCEphoto_library fatcreations3:46.19133:10.01152:58.98133:18.661313:13.84141:19.97
 15th125Matthew HODDINOTphoto_library 3:48.97153:08.08143:03.87173:19.241513:20.16151:26.29
 16th149Rowland JOWETTphoto_library 3:54.33183:10.44172:59.56143:20.081613:24.41161:30.54
 17th25Krzysztof BLUMphoto_library Czy Jedzie Z Nami Zbychu3:52.22173:10.21163:07.33203:21.501813:31.26171:37.39
 18th35Peter BROOKS (htl)photo_library 4:00.41203:06.59133:11.01233:21.421713:39.43181:45.56
 19th99Tom GIBBSphoto_library 3:58.04193:12.42183:05.41193:26.932113:42.80191:48.93
 20th202Alex POLLITTphoto_library Royal Racing Roots4:01.19233:19.01233:02.69163:26.902013:49.79201:55.92
 21st1Andzejus AGEICIKASphoto_library 4:00.55223:17.87203:11.74253:31.332514:01.49212:07.62
 22nd121Phillip HATCHphoto_library 4:09.66253:18.32213:09.70223:29.842414:07.52222:13.65
 23rd249Ben STERNphoto_library 4:00.43213:25.66263:07.42213:34.992714:08.50232:14.63
 24th254Andrew STUARTphoto_library 4:14.47263:18.64223:11.07243:29.572314:13.75242:19.88
 25th96Calvin FRIEDMANphoto_library 4:05.66243:20.73243:13.49283:34.502614:14.38252:20.51
 26th142Bradley HURRphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club4:17.01273:31.34283:12.07263:28.992214:29.41262:35.54
 27th124Tom HINEphoto_library Salty Dogs Enduro4:21.48293:23.93253:18.40303:40.613014:44.42272:50.55
 28th289Andrew WILLIS (mas)photo_library 4:22.86303:35.34303:12.68273:39.402914:50.28282:56.41
 29th63Steven DAVIES (mas)photo_library VCGH4:20.01283:39.52313:20.41313:43.333115:03.27293:09.40
 30th19Stuart BEASLEYphoto_library 4:28.23313:50.40333:15.29293:37.162815:11.08303:17.21
 31st244Alex STALLWOODphoto_library 5:20.76343:30.54273:00.89153:24.451915:16.64313:22.77
 32nd171Stuart MCARTHURphoto_library 4:29.21323:56.70343:40.21333:47.463215:53.58323:59.71
 33rd232Chris SHEAphoto_library 5:05.29333:50.39323:39.87323:59.933316:35.48334:41.61
 181Craig MOIRphoto_library 3:49.07163:32.6829

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st154Peter LAWRIEphoto_library 3:33.8313:01.9012:51.1513:14.90212:41.781-
emoji_events2nd101Mark GILLETTphoto_library 3:47.0363:02.7022:55.3143:15.33313:00.37218.59s
emoji_events3rd134Paul HOWARD (vet)photo_library Gorrick / Mountain Trax3:43.7843:05.1132:54.9223:17.16413:00.97319.19s
 4th161Iain MAINphoto_library 3:37.5723:08.7493:02.6993:17.78513:06.78425.00s
 5th199Peter PHILLIPSphoto_library Sussed Out Suspension3:43.8253:05.7442:57.9853:19.51613:07.05525.27s
 6th61James DATCHLERphoto_library 3:40.1033:07.9062:59.0363:21.42813:08.45626.67s
 7th150Stuart KINGphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / Weber Creative interiors3:59.78123:08.1672:55.2533:12.15113:15.34733.56s
 8th145Neil JAGOphoto_library 3:47.0473:12.23103:01.6683:20.71713:21.64839.86s
 9th49Michael CHIVERSphoto_library 3:55.65103:14.81122:59.0363:22.35913:31.84950.06s
 10th112Ben HALLETTphoto_library Trace Defrain Collective3:55.1293:12.57113:05.69113:28.041313:41.421059.64s
 11th243Paul STACEYphoto_library Team Schnizzle4:04.25163:06.8153:06.37123:24.891013:42.32111:00.54
 12th55Torben COOKphoto_library 4:00.51133:08.4683:06.79143:29.051513:44.81121:03.03
 13th275Joe VIVEASHphoto_library 3:48.7283:26.33183:07.47163:24.911113:47.43131:05.65
 14th70Robin IRVINGphoto_library Beyond Mountain Bikes3:56.58113:26.80203:06.69133:27.621213:57.69141:15.91
 15th54James CLIFFORD-COXphoto_library 4:04.42173:20.65143:03.03103:29.911713:58.01151:16.23
 16th193Nick PADDYphoto_library Surrey Hills Bikes4:00.96143:19.63133:08.34173:31.501814:00.43161:18.65
 17th147David JOHNSTON (1)photo_library 4:02.18153:23.12153:10.12203:28.301414:03.72171:21.94
 18th152Justin LANE (vet)photo_library 4:08.25183:26.73193:09.31193:32.672014:16.96181:35.18
 19th238Dan SMITH (fun)photo_library Yetifreaks4:14.21213:27.25213:07.41153:29.851614:18.72191:36.94
 20th265Simon TURNER (2)photo_library 4:08.25183:25.42173:17.75223:39.952314:31.37201:49.59
 21st144Chris IBBOTTphoto_library Trace Defrein Collective4:14.55233:25.32163:13.46213:39.082214:32.41211:50.63
 22nd261David TOWNROWphoto_library EweMove Epsom4:10.62203:40.11233:18.82243:32.631914:42.18222:00.40
 23rd260Robert TOBINphoto_library 4:32.53253:34.56223:08.80183:36.052114:51.94232:10.16
 24th251Mark STEPHENSON (gvet)photo_library 4:14.25223:42.34243:28.96273:49.302915:14.85242:33.07
 25th52Simon CLARKEphoto_library MTB Gore4:35.47263:45.58253:18.47233:45.432415:24.95252:43.17
 26th13Russell BALDWINphoto_library 4:26.95244:00.48293:21.76253:45.732615:34.92262:53.14
 27th59Ben COURTNELLphoto_library 4:43.54293:50.98283:29.20283:45.542515:49.26273:07.48
 28th214James RICHARDSON (vet)photo_library 4:42.02284:01.99313:31.94293:47.632716:03.58283:21.80
 29th293Garry WOODphoto_library 5:05.66323:48.61273:21.87263:48.112816:04.25293:22.47
 30th205Jon POWLEYphoto_library 4:36.41274:01.08303:32.86313:55.613016:05.96303:24.18
 31st167Chris MASTERSphoto_library 4:46.20303:48.56263:33.80324:08.443216:17.00313:35.22
 32nd60A.J. CRISPphoto_library JRFT4:49.18314:06.59323:32.82304:03.543116:32.13323:50.35
 33rd271Andrew VAN DER LINDEphoto_library Team Orange Bros5:12.75334:48.09333:56.67334:17.723318:15.23335:33.45
 174Dave LANEphoto_library

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st278Gary WARD (gvet)photo_library 3:35.9913:01.1722:52.6413:12.46112:42.261-
emoji_events2nd32Bradley BRIGGSphoto_library D&D Cycles3:46.2223:00.9412:56.6223:14.11212:57.89215.63s
emoji_events3rd296Mark WOOLDRIDGEphoto_library 3:58.3443:22.2443:02.9333:22.79313:46.3031:04.04
 4th135Ian HOWEphoto_library 3:54.2333:20.4333:07.5743:27.08413:49.3141:07.05
 5th8Steve AUSTINphoto_library 4:13.1453:29.8553:11.8663:33.86614:28.7151:46.45
 6th190Alex ORAZIETTIphoto_library 4:14.2063:33.8463:11.1753:36.91714:36.1261:53.86
 7th90Simon FOULKESphoto_library 4:19.9583:35.1373:14.1373:31.58514:40.7971:58.53
 8th283Jon WILLCOXphoto_library 4:18.7273:36.1383:17.6683:41.92914:54.4382:12.17
 9th14Iain BANKSphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Enduro Team4:25.2193:46.89113:20.3293:39.96815:12.3892:30.12
 10th212Philip REPMANphoto_library Colchester Clunkers4:29.82113:41.4593:25.49123:47.091015:23.85102:41.59
 11th48Derek CHEETHAMphoto_library Luverly Jubbly4:28.71103:44.63103:22.11103:49.941215:25.39112:43.13
 12th93Chris FOUNTAINphoto_library Seal moto4:30.42123:49.36123:23.24113:47.521115:30.54122:48.28
 13th45Roy CASSphoto_library 4:42.79143:50.27133:26.46133:55.101415:54.62133:12.36
 14th31Dez BREWSTERphoto_library Team Snail Trail4:39.02134:00.00153:56.53183:50.111316:25.66143:43.40
 15th110Kevin GUNNERphoto_library 4:48.82164:01.88163:37.47164:02.541716:30.71153:48.45
 16th300Simon ROBERTS (gvt1)photo_library 4:46.07154:09.84173:38.28173:57.701616:31.89163:49.63
 17th169Neil MATHESONphoto_library 4:57.20184:15.57193:32.36143:56.641516:41.77173:59.51
 18th71Brett DRAKEphoto_library 5:13.14193:54.26143:34.50154:04.091816:45.99184:03.73
 19th51Andy CLARKEphoto_library 4:56.04174:11.07184:04.65194:09.231917:20.99194:38.73

Fun men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st38James BULLOCK (mas)photo_library RJ-Construction3:44.7613:02.0013:00.0613:18.02113:04.841-
emoji_events2nd268Russell UPTONphoto_library 3:50.2523:15.7723:02.2423:24.00313:32.26227.42s
emoji_events3rd185Peter MORTONphoto_library 3:54.3143:24.1863:03.2533:27.86513:49.60344.76s
 4th40Richard BURGEphoto_library 3:54.9453:17.7833:12.1773:34.63813:59.52454.68s
 5th263Nicholas TOWNSENDphoto_library Motley Crew 250 London4:07.1873:21.1443:11.9463:31.97614:12.2351:07.39
 6th198Robbie PENFOLDphoto_library 4:07.5383:29.4683:08.8843:27.22414:13.0961:08.25
 7th105David GOLDMANphoto_library Motley Crew 250 London4:06.6563:22.9653:11.6553:33.57714:14.8371:09.99
 8th218Luke ROBERTS (sen)photo_library Racing club ravenna4:23.44153:31.11103:13.1483:23.23214:30.9281:26.08
 9th215Oliver RIDDELLphoto_library Cake & Cogs Enduro4:16.11123:29.3673:14.28103:36.821014:36.5791:31.73
 10th180Jon MITCHELL (fun)photo_library Dorset Rough Riders4:10.4593:33.20123:13.7593:39.601114:37.00101:32.16
 11th56Dylan COOMBESphoto_library 4:13.30113:36.63153:18.91123:42.261514:51.10111:46.26
 12th178Michael MILNEphoto_library 4:20.44133:36.13133:15.88113:39.951214:52.40121:47.56
 13th69Neil DORLINGphoto_library 4:12.54103:32.79113:22.68153:46.731914:54.74131:49.90
 14th297James YOUNGSphoto_library 4:25.60163:36.58143:19.87133:35.43914:57.48141:52.64
 15th128Samuel HOLLISphoto_library 4:20.61143:38.67173:24.07173:45.271715:08.62152:03.78
 16th226Thomas SAUKAphoto_library 4:27.75173:43.09193:24.82193:47.192115:22.85162:18.01
 17th113Matthew HAMBLINphoto_library 4:46.82253:38.15163:20.46143:40.291315:25.72172:20.88
 18th183Tim MOOREphoto_library London Calling -Tunnel Hill Trolls4:38.44223:42.50183:24.73183:46.081815:31.75182:26.91
 19th194Gavin PARKSphoto_library 4:39.91233:47.14203:23.14163:47.082015:37.27192:32.43
 20th187Laurence NEWLANDphoto_library 4:37.38213:30.5193:43.54283:48.342215:39.77202:34.93
 21st166Mark MASON (gvet)photo_library 4:36.94203:52.74213:35.76243:42.611615:48.05212:43.21
 22nd257Mark TERRYphoto_library Rusty Chains4:36.20183:56.27243:26.81203:54.372415:53.65222:48.81
 23rd225Dominic SANTACATERINAphoto_library Motley Crew 250 London4:36.42193:57.52253:36.09253:50.622316:00.65232:55.81
 24th250Dan STERNphoto_library 4:41.16243:52.99223:31.93224:04.892916:10.97243:06.13
 25th188Will NEWMANphoto_library Team Top Knot5:00.93273:57.81263:30.63213:58.442516:27.81253:22.97
 26th168Kieran MATHESONphoto_library 5:22.63314:05.22273:31.95233:42.091416:41.89263:37.05
 27th196Tim PEACOCKphoto_library Team Top Knot5:08.83293:54.55233:38.63274:02.402816:44.41273:39.57
 28th10James BADMANphoto_library 5:06.07284:11.65283:38.23264:02.212716:58.16283:53.32
 29th184Chris MORPHEWphoto_library 5:19.11304:22.65303:44.95304:01.962617:28.67294:23.83
 30th209Robin RAWLINGSphoto_library Team Top Knot5:25.09324:14.58293:44.81294:15.703217:40.18304:35.34
 31st258George THOMAS (sen)photo_library 5:43.07334:45.00313:48.10314:15.373118:31.54315:26.70
 32nd288Rowan WILLIAMSphoto_library 4:51.03267:34.15333:53.01324:13.333020:31.52327:26.68
 33rd41James BURTONphoto_library Fleet MTB Group6:51.32346:47.06324:00.38334:43.573322:22.33339:17.49
 119Alexander HARRISphoto_library Motley Crew 250 London3:51.563
 153Mark LAWRENCEphoto_library

 

 

U40 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st79Marcia ELLISphoto_library 3:52.7913:15.8713:03.2213:27.84113:39.721-
emoji_events2nd148Amy JONESphoto_library Royal Roots Racing / Trailmunki.com go to site4:00.3823:18.1623:10.2323:30.53213:59.30219.58s
emoji_events3rd158Francie ARTHURphoto_library Morvelo / Transition Bikes UK / USE4:04.9233:21.7633:15.9233:31.83314:14.43334.71s
 4th267Tess UNDERHILLphoto_library 4:33.5743:51.2653:21.0443:50.81415:36.6841:56.96
 5th298Emma CARSONphoto_library 4:37.3953:47.9043:27.2153:56.16515:48.6652:08.94
 6th259Yasmin THORPEphoto_library 4:57.4174:02.9783:34.2963:57.98616:32.6562:52.93
 7th266Kirsty TWELFTREEphoto_library Royal Racing Roots4:50.8063:59.1473:43.7294:08.651016:42.3173:02.59
 8th111Rhiannon GUNNERphoto_library 5:47.45123:56.1463:38.1274:06.09717:27.8083:48.08
 9th88Carly FORWARDphoto_library 5:18.9784:13.0593:48.91104:16.881117:37.8193:58.09
 10th233Rhianna SILSBYphoto_library 5:31.83104:31.49113:41.9284:07.17817:52.41104:12.69
 11th20Katie-Jane BEAVENphoto_library Double Drop5:22.1394:29.87103:52.30114:23.941218:08.24114:28.52
 12th83Beccy EVANSphoto_library 5:35.62114:46.63123:52.36124:07.17818:21.78124:42.06
 13th85Samantha FERGUSONphoto_library 6:06.57135:08.52134:04.87134:24.951319:44.91136:05.19
 14th208Emma PURSALLphoto_library Gabriel Cycles11:46.45148:40.13145:14.22145:10.791430:51.591417:11.87

40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st114Julia HAMLYNphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / Weber Creative interiors4:35.5843:38.2813:14.6313:39.09115:07.581-
emoji_events2nd6Kai ASHBEEphoto_library 4:18.9214:01.4943:30.0133:41.11215:31.53223.95s
emoji_events3rd67Renée DIWELLphoto_library DC cycles4:28.9133:50.5233:25.0023:49.77315:34.20326.62s
 4th72Katie DRAKEphoto_library 4:28.4023:48.2023:31.2443:54.10415:41.94434.36s
 5th136Katherine HOULSTONphoto_library 5:10.7954:10.6253:44.9954:17.45717:23.8552:16.27
 6th213Zoe REPMANphoto_library Colchester Clunkers5:12.3264:19.8063:50.1864:15.86617:38.1662:30.58
 7th286Lucy WILLIAMSphoto_library 5:31.2374:34.9573:57.9774:15.54518:19.6973:12.11
Yorkshire Dales MTB
Yorkshire Dales MTB
Chat with us