DH race at Rogate

view_listResults (188)photo_libraryPhotos (9,322)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Hardtail men  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1197Finn CHAPMANphoto_library 46.516s146.606s146.516s-
bookmark2196Benjamin MARKSphoto_library MB Cyclery49.918s348.614s248.614s2.098s
bookmark3199Fred HUNTphoto_library Hayball Cyclesport49.762s250.707s449.762s3.246s
 4198Scott FITZGERALDphoto_library Southern Enduro51.551s450.665s350.665s4.149s
 5203Sam MOUSLEYphoto_library 57.625s655.985s555.985s9.469s
 6204Murray RAWSONphoto_library Are You Riding Sunday57.333s557.059s657.059s10.543s
 7195Richard BIRDphoto_library 57.633s757.575s757.575s11.059s
 8202Alex LEE (sen)photo_library 1:01.407958.797s858.797s12.281s
 9200Mike HYATTphoto_library Epping Forest MTB1:01.00081:05.25491:01.00014.484s
 10201Sushant LAMAphoto_library 1:10.270101:10.27023.754s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark114Billy PUGHphoto_library Pedalabikeaway53.477s449.848s149.848s-
bookmark213George MADLEYphoto_library AYRS52.196s251.149s251.149s1.301s
bookmark310Will HOLBECHEphoto_library Hayball Cyclesport51.489s151.395s351.395s1.547s
 46Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library DC cycles53.168s352.004s452.004s2.156s
 58Max GERRARDphoto_library 1:13.9971353.899s553.899s4.051s
 615Harrison SCHOFIELDphoto_library Spawn Cycles54.282s554.024s654.024s4.176s
 717Lewis WILLIAMSONphoto_library FWR Technical1:10.5361257.208s757.208s7.360s
 84Hadley COPPARDphoto_library Proform58.536s657.297s857.297s7.449s
 93Harry CARRphoto_library 1:20.1291457.938s957.938s8.090s
 105George COTSWORTH-SMITHphoto_library MB Cyclery1:01.28671:07.969141:01.28611.438s
 1116Joey SMITHphoto_library 1:04.87291:02.891101:02.89113.043s
 121Zachary ASHBY-RUDDphoto_library 1:03.27881:04.211111:03.27813.430s
 1311James HOLBECHEphoto_library Hayball Cyclesport1:06.372101:05.586121:05.58615.738s
 147Ned FREEBOROUGHphoto_library 1:07.985111:07.176131:07.17617.328s
 152Craig BAILIEphoto_library Horsham youth cycling club1:20.930151:13.985151:13.98524.137s
 1612Lewis KEMPphoto_library Mum&Dad1:39.614161:14.938161:14.93825.090s

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark131Dominic PLATTphoto_library D&D Cycles45.610s145.082s145.082s-
bookmark234Jonny ROCKETTphoto_library Gabriel Cycles / ROCKETTS Car Sales47.356s247.489s247.356s2.274s
bookmark321Lucas CRAIKphoto_library Indy Racing48.723s348.176s348.176s3.094s
 432Isaac RABANIphoto_library 50.918s449.528s449.528s4.446s
 537Aidan SEARLEphoto_library 51.161s555.891s1251.161s6.079s
 633Owen RICKphoto_library Pinned Attire53.192s851.293s551.293s6.211s
 735Milan ROHMERphoto_library 53.950s951.731s651.731s6.649s
 825Jordi HARTphoto_library The Rider's Guild51.797s651.856s751.797s6.715s
 920Samuel BRACKLEYphoto_library 55.461s1052.219s852.219s7.137s
 1041William TYRRELLphoto_library pedal&spoke / Surreyhills Suspension52.637s752.473s952.473s7.391s
 1129Luke MADLEYphoto_library AYRSDNF2253.985s1053.985s8.903s
 1224Deron HARBISONphoto_library VC Jubillee1:10.7111855.235s1155.235s10.153s
 1340Finn TAYLORphoto_library 56.887s1157.477s1356.887s11.805s
 1428Benjamin JOHNSONphoto_library 1:05.0901757.926s1457.926s12.844s
 1530Scott MCFARLANEphoto_library O'Neal / QECP57.961s1258.114s1557.961s12.879s
 1619Ollie ANAYIphoto_library 1:02.2741658.914s1658.914s13.832s
 1739Harry SKINNERphoto_library 1:01.524141:00.168171:00.16815.086s
 1826Charlie HAWKERphoto_library 1:01.825151:00.176181:00.17615.094s
 1923Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENSphoto_library 1:00.438131:06.614201:00.43815.356s
 2042Manny WILSONphoto_library 1:10.817191:01.493191:01.49316.411s
 2136Lyle ROTHWELLphoto_library 1:15.395201:17.993211:15.39530.313s
 2238Miles SINCLAIRphoto_library 1:30.207211:30.20745.125s

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark148Ethan CRAIKphoto_library Indy Racing42.887s242.399s142.399s-
bookmark275Luke WILLIAMSONphoto_library Atherton Academy42.661s142.528s242.528s0.129s
bookmark365Patrick RIDGEphoto_library 45.922s345.364s345.364s2.965s
 449Travis DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library DC cycles46.993s646.075s446.075s3.676s
 557William HOLMESphoto_library 46.575s446.231s546.231s3.832s
 660Robby JOHNSTONphoto_library 48.168s946.641s646.641s4.242s
 743Luke ASHWOODphoto_library 46.832s546.743s746.743s4.344s
 858Travis HOPKINSphoto_library 48.622s1047.235s847.235s4.836s
 944Ben BARNETTphoto_library MB Racing47.747s747.989s1147.747s5.348s
 1051Tomas ELSMOREphoto_library 49.215s1347.774s947.774s5.375s
 1164Edward POUNDphoto_library southyeetabix47.942s849.985s1747.942s5.543s
 1271Nathan THOMSONphoto_library Mountain Trax49.012s1247.981s1047.981s5.582s
 1353Josh FOORDphoto_library 57.520s2448.407s1248.407s6.008s
 1470Caleb STONEphoto_library Watches of Distinction48.704s1148.668s1348.668s6.269s
 1567Greg SMITH (yth)photo_library 49.528s1449.161s1449.161s6.762s
 1656Alex HENDERSONphoto_library 50.790s1549.872s1549.872s7.473s
 1766Liam ROSSphoto_library 51.442s1749.969s1649.969s7.570s
 1859Josh JOHNSTONphoto_library not good enough50.977s1650.418s1850.418s8.019s
 1962Andrew MCNAUGHTONphoto_library 51.653s1850.504s1950.504s8.105s
 2055Sam HALLphoto_library 52.895s1950.653s2050.653s8.254s
 2169Theo STICKLANDphoto_library anarkey worldride / southyeetabix53.411s2052.192s2152.192s9.793s
 2274Josh WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library 1:54.2783152.243s2252.243s9.844s
 2361John MARTIN (yth)photo_library southyeetabix55.000s2254.004s2354.004s11.605s
 2450Lucas DIXONphoto_library southyeetabix54.727s2154.829s2454.727s12.328s
 2546Jack CORNELIUSphoto_library 56.383s2357.454s2656.383s13.984s
 2645Billy COLVINphoto_library 1:03.2352957.329s2557.329s14.930s
 2752Ben FEATHERSTONEphoto_library 58.692s251:05.5593158.692s16.293s
 2863Aidan PALMERphoto_library 58.786s261:00.5202958.786s16.387s
 2972Mattie WARINGphoto_library 59.254s2759.375s2759.254s16.855s
 3073Alex WELSHphoto_library 1:00.442281:00.387281:00.38717.988s
 3154Max FREEBOROUGHphoto_library 1:08.844301:04.840301:04.84022.441s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark178Ross GREEN (jun)photo_library B1KE / EPR45.583s158.633s1045.583s-
bookmark276James CUDBERTSONphoto_library SDR / South Coast Suspension46.743s246.434s146.434s0.851s
bookmark384Gilby PROSSERphoto_library Yeetabix47.512s348.821s447.512s1.929s
 487Robert THOMAS (jun)photo_library 49.543s448.164s248.164s2.581s
 586Ben SMITH (jun)photo_library Exoticproriders52.395s648.391s348.391s2.808s
 682Sidney PENGILLYphoto_library 51.969s555.161s751.969s6.386s
 788Oliver WOODCOCKphoto_library DirtRiders Race Team54.141s952.840s552.840s7.257s
 877Andrea DEWIARTphoto_library 53.387s754.172s653.387s7.804s
 985Charlie SMITH (u18)photo_library wet dirt53.645s858.403s953.645s8.062s
 1047Joseph LARGEphoto_library southyeetabix57.157s1058.032s857.157s11.574s
 1183William PICKANCEphoto_library Dirt Riders Race Team57.567s111:03.8601157.567s11.984s
 1279Lewis HALL (jun)photo_library 1:01.719121:11.532131:01.71916.136s
 1380Xavier HOPKINSphoto_library Antidote Bikes1:09.235131:04.184121:04.18418.601s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

34 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark118Brendan CARRphoto_library 44.028s142.235s142.235s-
bookmark2132Ben TOWNSEND (sen)photo_library 45.098s643.579s243.579s1.344s
bookmark3117Henrik JENSENphoto_library 54.789s2443.770s343.770s1.535s
 4105William EASEYphoto_library Cotic45.153s744.082s444.082s1.847s
 5100Daryl BILESphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks44.422s253.950s2444.422s2.187s
 6134Sam WALSHphoto_library EPR44.934s444.618s544.618s2.383s
 7109Alex HAMMONDphoto_library The Bike Warehouse44.723s345.340s744.723s2.488s
 8133Max VARNEYphoto_library Husqvarna / Rockstar Energy52.168s1944.821s644.821s2.586s
 9124Jack NOYphoto_library Canyon UK45.055s546.016s1045.055s2.820s
 10107Will GREENFIELDphoto_library Gusset / Halo / Identiti45.797s846.004s945.797s3.562s
 11122Zac MICHAELIDESphoto_library Will Greenfield45.829s945.993s845.829s3.594s
 12103Will DAVIS (sen)photo_library 47.739s1346.575s1146.575s4.340s
 13101Jago BILLINGSphoto_library 47.114s1047.278s1247.114s4.879s
 14108Aidan GRIMESphoto_library EPR47.137s1153.098s2247.137s4.902s
 15112Rory HEMMINGSphoto_library 47.582s1247.633s1347.582s5.347s
 1698Zak AARONphoto_library 50.024s1648.368s1448.368s6.133s
 17110Darrel HARRISphoto_library 48.707s1449.852s1648.707s6.472s
 18111James HARTphoto_library KYFO51.364s1749.512s1549.512s7.277s
 19131Jack SUTTONphoto_library DirtRiders Race Team49.891s1550.606s1749.891s7.656s
 20128George RICKMANphoto_library Mitchells Cycles51.965s1850.829s1850.829s8.594s
 21127Alex READ (sen)photo_library 52.809s2051.614s1951.614s9.379s
 22125André PESTANAphoto_library 54.282s2351.719s2051.719s9.484s
 23114Charlie HUDSONphoto_library 53.696s2253.082s2153.082s10.847s
 24116Emils JANSONSphoto_library FlyingMeta53.282s2153.274s2353.274s11.039s
 25140Jake JANCSOphoto_library ,flare / 661 / Absoluteblack / Calibr56.575s2954.051s2554.051s11.816s
 26130Jon STRINGERphoto_library MTB Mob South UK55.090s2654.137s2654.137s11.902s
 27115Ben JACKSON (sen)photo_library Little Dirt Never Hurt54.832s251:01.0673054.832s12.597s
 28118Richard KADARphoto_library C.O.D.55.899s2854.911s2754.911s12.676s
 29129Dom RUSSELLphoto_library 55.485s2755.340s2855.340s13.105s
 30126Juan POVEYphoto_library 56.731s3057.571s2956.731s14.496s
 31113Josh HUBBARDphoto_library 59.696s311:04.9773359.696s17.461s
 32102Matthew CLARKE (sen)photo_library 1:00.883321:02.438311:00.88318.648s
 33120Leggie LEGGphoto_library C.O.D1:07.372341:03.407321:03.40721.172s
 34106Asa GOUGHphoto_library 1:05.606331:05.60623.371s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1156Liam MASON (elt)photo_library 43.872s18:11.3682143.872s-
bookmark2150Tokkie FISMERphoto_library 44.559s245.012s244.559s0.687s
bookmark3143Jack BECKERSONphoto_library 45.930s445.000s145.000s1.128s
 4154Tomas KUPSTYSphoto_library Bird Cycleworks / Pinned Attire46.489s545.575s345.575s1.703s
 5146Glen COEphoto_library 45.657s357.039s1845.657s1.785s
 6163Joe TRACEYphoto_library 47.801s946.106s446.106s2.234s
 7158Oliver MEDCALFphoto_library 47.661s846.411s546.411s2.539s
 89Adam DAWSON (1)photo_library 47.407s746.540s646.540s2.668s
 9164Graeme WADHAMSphoto_library Rootsandrain.com go to site47.149s651.375s1147.149s3.277s
 10142Mike SMITH (mas1)photo_library MB Cyclery47.911s1049.235s847.911s4.039s
 11162Charlie SMITH (mas)photo_library MB Cyclery48.086s1148.403s748.086s4.214s
 12144Joe BIRDphoto_library 49.907s1250.391s949.907s6.035s
 13157Ryan MCGUIREphoto_library 50.907s1350.829s1050.829s6.957s
 14149James FENTONphoto_library 52.020s1451.532s1251.532s7.660s
 15141Sean BARTLETTphoto_library 53.247s1552.543s1352.543s8.671s
 16138Greg RUDDLEphoto_library TF Tuned55.172s1852.809s1452.809s8.937s
 17155Nick LESTERphoto_library Mudhugger / Royal / Trail Coffee Co / WheelieBikeShop53.961s1653.739s1553.739s9.867s
 18167Lee WOLFEphoto_library 54.973s1754.973s11.101s
 19153Darren KENTphoto_library Giant Store Southampton / Mtb mob south56.829s1955.606s1655.606s11.734s
 20148Matt DOCKERYphoto_library 1:13.6762256.668s1756.668s12.796s
 21151Shaun HARWOODphoto_library 59.172s2057.039s1857.039s13.167s
 22166Ian WHITEMANphoto_library HBhunni1:01.243211:11.407201:01.24317.371s

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1174Steve GEALLphoto_library Cannondale / DMR / fabric46.473s245.899s145.899s-
bookmark2179Tim KEMPphoto_library 46.348s146.293s246.293s0.394s
bookmark3187Rich SIMPSONphoto_library ACROS / Mountain Mania Cycles / Oxford Products47.024s346.610s346.610s0.711s
 4169Jonathan BROUGHTONphoto_library The Riders Guild.Com47.504s447.051s447.051s1.152s
 5189Neil KEMPphoto_library C J Hampshire appliances50.477s947.899s547.899s2.000s
 6182Ashley NEWBERYphoto_library The Bike Warehouse48.032s548.813s748.032s2.133s
 7183Mike NORMANphoto_library Mountain Trax49.379s748.633s648.633s2.734s
 8168Chris ARCHER (vet)photo_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / Trek49.086s649.165s849.086s3.187s
 9172Mark EVANS (gvet)photo_library 51.911s1249.649s949.649s3.750s
 10177Thomas JENSENphoto_library 50.348s850.348s4.449s
 11180Martin LESLIEphoto_library 51.797s1051.383s1051.383s5.484s
 12173Stephan FOWLERphoto_library TFIT54.395s1751.708s1151.708s5.809s
 13178David JOHNSTON (1)photo_library 51.801s1152.786s1451.801s5.902s
 14194John CARTERphoto_library TF Tuned53.957s1552.137s1252.137s6.238s
 15170Alvar COPPARDphoto_library Proform53.071s1352.407s1352.407s6.508s
 16184Mark PANTONphoto_library 53.481s1453.411s1553.411s7.512s
 17186Kieron SCOBLEphoto_library 54.364s1654.981s1654.364s8.465s
 18171Mat DUNCANphoto_library 56.461s1855.020s1755.020s9.121s
 19147Karl WHITEphoto_library MTB Mob South UK1:02.1222555.700s1855.700s9.801s
 20191Ashley WILLIAMSphoto_library 57.758s1956.297s1956.297s10.398s
 21181Simon MILLSphoto_library 58.649s2157.184s2057.184s11.285s
 22193Richard WOODHOUSEphoto_library 59.727s2357.774s2157.774s11.875s
 23190Andrew WEBBphoto_library D-side racing59.403s2257.832s2257.832s11.933s
 24192Francis WILLIAMSONphoto_library FWR Technical1:07.0752758.114s2358.114s12.215s
 25185Mark PENGILLYphoto_library 58.168s208:56.6962758.168s12.269s
 26188Mike SNUGGSphoto_library Snugger1:02.1762659.383s2459.383s13.484s
 27176Dan HAWKERphoto_library WNBB Reigate59.911s2459.454s2559.454s13.555s
 28175Kevin GUNNERphoto_library FMG1:10.497281:05.903261:05.90320.004s

 

 

17-29 women  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark193Georgia LESLIEphoto_library 52.176s151.528s151.528s-
bookmark289Francie ARTHURphoto_library Morvelo / Transition Bikes UK / USE53.547s252.051s252.051s0.523s
bookmark392Suzanne LACEYphoto_library 56.852s356.536s356.536s5.008s
 491Rhiannon GUNNERphoto_library FMG1:09.145757.356s457.356s5.828s
 595Rhianna SILSBYphoto_library ShredSistas1:00.55541:00.16551:00.1658.637s
 690Jenna BOWELLphoto_library 1:06.61451:03.94661:03.94612.418s
 797Kirsty TWELFTREEphoto_library 1:07.50061:05.05971:05.05913.531s
 894Imogen RABANI °photo_library 1:14.83281:15.04781:14.83223.304s
 996Joanna STACEYphoto_library ShredSistas1:25.99791:25.99734.469s

° Rider racing out of category

30+ women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1136Renée DIWELLphoto_library DC cycles58.340s157.102s157.102s-
bookmark2137Jo TUCKERphoto_library 1:04.11821:02.05121:02.0514.949s
bookmark3135Genevieve CLAPTONphoto_library ShredSistas1:30.02032:02.53631:30.02032.918s
Leatt
Leatt
Chat with us