UK CX National Champs '18 at Hetton Lyons Country Park

view_listResults (545)photo_libraryPhotos (70)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ukcyclocrossevents.co.uk/events/2018-british-cycling-national-cyclocr…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

55 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark113Grant FERGUSONphoto CST American Eagle10.4s26:52.447:24.217:31.627:32.247:25.027:23.727:24.717:08.317:18.819.7%1h06:11.0-
bookmark21Ian FIELDphoto Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma10.4s26:51.627:24.327:31.947:32.037:24.817:24.237:25.327:20.627:23.739.8%1h06:29.018.0s
bookmark338Liam KILLEEN Malvern cycle sport10.7s56:51.627:24.327:31.947:31.527:25.537:23.317:30.237:23.037:21.629.8%1h06:34.023.0s
 426Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing10.5s46:51.317:37.177:47.4117:41.477:36.257:33.147:31.147:34.547:48.9414.0%1h08:11.02:00.0
 528Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing11.0s97:01.067:34.757:35.167:34.957:32.647:41.577:37.057:39.257:59.7613.9%1h08:26.02:15.0
 634Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes11.5s117:02.777:40.097:30.817:31.417:40.167:38.857:42.467:58.987:53.7513.3%1h08:50.02:39.0
 762Lewis CRAVEN Wheelbase Altura MGD10.2s17:03.887:30.647:31.837:40.767:40.377:40.767:53.978:01.7118:22.21618.5%1h09:36.03:25.0
 855David FLETCHER Sherwood Pines Cycles10.7s57:09.4117:37.587:40.877:51.2117:43.487:55.6127:58.2117:59.298:06.01213.2%1h10:12.04:01.0
 949Steven JAMES Renvale RT11.9s177:17.1127:45.5117:42.787:44.887:47.397:55.0117:54.187:58.778:02.5810.4%1h10:19.04:08.0
 1035Iain PATON Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop10.7s56:58.357:36.067:44.597:47.597:56.1128:02.1148:11.7168:01.4108:05.81117.5%1h10:34.04:23.0
 117Tony FAWCETT Bergamont11.6s147:08.9107:42.7107:48.1147:55.0137:53.5117:56.1137:55.8108:04.9128:03.4913.1%1h10:40.04:29.0
 1252Nick CRAIGphoto Scott racing13.0s277:23.0187:59.1157:46.7107:48.0107:48.3107:52.797:55.497:53.868:05.4109.6%1h10:46.04:35.0
 1322Michael BUTLER Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma10.8s87:18.5148:00.7177:47.9127:52.4128:05.6168:02.2158:01.5148:06.8138:01.0711.0%1h11:27.05:16.0
 1467Thomas ARMSTRONG 13.8s347:20.5178:01.9187:53.8177:55.6158:03.2137:51.587:58.8128:07.0148:10.91411.4%1h11:37.05:26.0
 1544Sam ALLEN Pedalon.co.uk go to site12.9s247:23.2197:58.9147:48.0137:55.4148:10.5207:53.3108:00.4138:07.3158:08.61310.7%1h11:38.05:27.0
 1656George THOMPSON (elt) Sleaford Wheelers CC12.2s187:08.797:48.1127:52.7168:08.7198:05.3158:05.1178:23.9238:17.1208:36.12220.4%1h12:38.06:27.0
 1725Jack CLARKSON (elt) Hope Factory Racing11.5s117:24.3207:54.7137:52.1158:04.7168:07.8188:17.1218:15.3188:18.4218:28.02014.3%1h12:54.06:43.0
 1831Jonathan DENNIS Kibosh11.1s107:18.3138:05.4228:05.4208:12.4208:11.1228:16.1208:15.3188:16.8188:24.61715.1%1h13:16.07:05.0
 1948Freddie CHECKETTS Rapha Cycling Club12.3s207:30.2218:07.5258:13.2268:14.2218:06.3178:04.4168:18.2218:16.8188:21.81511.5%1h13:25.07:14.0
 2069Lee WILLIAMS (elt) 12.9s247:40.2258:07.1248:09.7248:08.0178:05.0148:10.3188:13.4178:11.0168:31.32111.1%1h13:29.07:18.0
 2130Robert BURNS Islabikes15.3s417:42.4308:04.3217:59.3188:16.4238:19.3268:15.9198:06.6158:16.5178:27.6199.8%1h13:43.07:32.0
 2221Nick BARNES Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma11.5s117:19.6158:00.3168:01.2198:21.2278:20.7278:21.2248:24.2248:33.9238:26.61816.9%1h14:00.07:49.0
 2363David LINES Wheelbase Altura MGD13.6s337:39.4238:18.8328:08.3228:08.0178:17.8258:27.2258:16.3208:19.6228:37.62312.7%1h14:26.08:15.0
 2437Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing12.9s247:41.9288:13.0268:08.6238:16.1228:15.5238:20.3238:20.3229:19.02521.0%1h06:47.6
 2558Thomas PAYTON Stourbridge CC12.3s207:46.3318:14.6288:06.6218:18.1248:16.8248:17.8228:28.6259:07.02417.3%1h06:48.1
 2657David EARTH Steve Poole Plant Hire12.5s237:34.9228:02.4208:13.4278:18.1248:24.3298:30.5278:30.92712.3%57:47.0
 2733Bruce DALTON Team Kinesis UK15.3s417:51.3348:16.1308:11.7258:20.6268:10.1198:35.3298:30.6269.3%58:11.0
 2832Neil PHILLIPS (elt) Kibosh11.6s147:19.8168:06.0238:20.7318:36.1348:10.9219:21.7378:36.12827.7%58:42.9
 2950Ian LEE Royal Air Force CA12.4s227:39.4238:14.1278:22.0328:27.8298:40.3338:38.4318:46.92914.7%59:01.3
 3064Stuart REID Wheelbase Altura MGD16.7s487:40.2258:15.2298:20.5308:37.8358:47.4378:47.83414.7%50:45.6
 319William BROWN Brother NRG15.1s397:47.8328:18.1318:14.8298:34.2328:42.0348:52.73613.9%50:44.7
 3229David POWELL Horwich CC13.4s318:02.0418:31.5388:27.0348:32.5308:26.0308:32.5286.3%50:44.9
 3354Martin WOFFINDIN Secret-Training.cc12.2s187:59.7398:25.8338:29.5378:37.8358:23.9288:35.8307.9%50:44.7
 3436Mark COTTON VC Lincoln11.8s167:40.7278:30.9358:28.1358:34.4338:43.9358:50.93515.2%51:00.7
 3512Jonathan FLETCHER Cestria Cycles RT16.2s457:53.6358:29.8348:26.1338:33.6318:45.9368:45.33311.0%51:10.5
 3619Samuel HOLDER Forever Pedalling13.5s327:59.0388:31.1368:28.8368:42.1378:36.0318:42.0329.0%51:12.5
 3723Paul ELCOCK GS Henley13.8s347:55.5378:35.8408:39.1398:46.5398:36.2328:28.42610.7%51:15.3
 385Daniel PREECE Army CSR14.8s377:48.4338:31.7398:49.6438:50.1408:50.53913.3%43:05.1
 3961Simon GIBBS Tyneside Vagabonds CC16.6s478:10.0458:38.6418:37.7388:43.7388:52.9408.8%43:19.5
 4046Kieran JARRATT RAF CC13.0s277:54.6368:47.6448:49.0428:57.1419:04.44214.7%43:45.7
 4153Keith MURRAY Scott racing16.0s448:11.6468:43.7438:50.0449:00.3438:49.9389.9%43:51.5
 4266Gareth WHITTALL Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site13.2s308:00.0408:42.6428:48.9419:11.6458:58.14114.9%43:54.4
 4368Josh JONES 13.0s277:42.1298:02.2198:13.7288:27.32811:28.94649.1%44:07.2
 4443Rob WATSON Paceline Cycles North15.3s418:03.2428:55.6468:53.4458:57.9429:16.64415.2%44:22.0
 452Benjamin SHUCKSMITH Alford Wheelers14.9s388:08.1438:31.4378:40.3409:39.0479:17.34518.6%44:31.0
 4617Daniel ATKINS Didcot Phoenix CC14.2s368:08.4448:49.1459:09.0469:01.7449:11.44312.9%44:33.8
 4711Christopher BURNS Cestria Cycles RT15.1s398:26.0479:12.4479:23.2479:23.44611.3%36:40.1
 486John ROUTLEDGE Barnesbury CC17.7s548:40.2499:22.3489:34.4489:49.64813.3%37:44.2
 4945Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC17.1s528:45.8509:42.3499:41.74910.7%28:26.9
 503Bryan LAYCOCK Alnwick Cycling Club16.4s468:37.6489:51.05010:07.15017.3%28:52.1
 5139Ellis MCCOY GS Metro17.6s539:01.35210:04.25110:22.55115.0%29:45.6
 528Simon MEADWELL BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE16.8s498:58.15110:25.55410:24.05216.2%30:04.4
 5359Paul BARRETT (vet) Sunderland Clarion CC17.0s519:20.15310:12.55211:14.55320.4%31:04.1
 5440Jon MOSS Muckle Cycle Club16.9s509:24.95410:22.35311:36.05423.2%31:40.1
 5560Liam CASEY Tyneside Vagabonds CC18.1s559:52.65511:56.85521.0%22:07.5

19-22 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

33 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark132Thomas PIDCOCKphoto_library Telenet Fidea Lions17.1s36:45.917:03.517:14.117:16.017:12.717:11.817:24.719.6%50:25.8-
bookmark24Ben TURNER (jun) Corendon-Circus17.1s36:46.827:18.827:18.427:19.727:23.627:23.027:36.5412.2%51:23.657.8s
bookmark331Daniel TULETT Specialized Racing17.3s66:52.057:35.177:31.737:24.237:34.047:25.437:31.9310.5%52:11.61:45.8
 413Thomas MEIN Hope Factory Racing17.3s66:55.477:23.637:35.567:32.257:30.837:40.657:39.4510.9%52:34.82:09.0
 52Cameron ORR 100% ME17.6s136:51.947:36.797:31.847:28.547:39.467:41.267:31.1212.0%52:38.12:12.3
 68Stephen LEE Derwentside CC17.4s97:00.097:29.157:32.357:32.467:38.557:38.547:58.4713.9%53:06.52:40.7
 735Mark MCGUIRE Wheelbase Cabtech Junior17.5s126:56.187:28.847:36.777:44.677:48.187:47.788:10.61017.9%53:50.23:24.4
 824Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC17.4s96:52.467:32.267:36.987:54.897:57.497:47.278:31.51824.0%54:29.74:03.9
 929Joe WILLIAMS (u23) Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS17.6s137:21.5147:51.6117:48.397:48.887:46.577:50.597:57.968.2%54:42.54:16.7
 101Billy HARDING Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS17.1s37:07.2107:52.7147:56.4128:02.6108:00.0108:02.6118:11.31115.0%55:29.85:04.0
 1111Harry YATES Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma18.3s187:23.8167:51.7127:57.0138:02.9118:03.9127:59.0108:01.989.0%55:38.55:12.7
 1227George FOX Paul MilnesBradford Olympic18.3s187:25.3177:46.6107:52.7118:04.9128:02.9118:17.8178:27.11613.9%56:15.65:49.8
 1318Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS17.4s97:21.8158:01.0158:03.2158:06.8158:07.0148:14.2158:10.5911.9%56:21.95:56.1
 1415Max GIBBONS Ludlow Brewery RT19.1s237:29.1188:04.3168:01.0148:05.7138:10.9168:10.4148:16.11410.5%56:36.56:10.7
 159Finlay ROBERTSON Derwentside CC17.0s27:20.0138:14.0208:15.3198:10.2168:10.8158:09.4138:15.91312.7%56:53.36:27.5
 1634Tom MARTIN (exp) Wheelbase Altura MGD18.0s167:34.9208:10.3198:13.8178:12.8178:06.1138:02.7128:29.11711.9%57:07.76:41.9
 176Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cycles17.6s137:30.1198:04.5178:15.0188:12.9188:20.3198:22.0188:13.21211.5%57:15.76:49.9
 185James MADGWICK Bloodwise QSW17.3s67:19.1128:14.4218:24.6218:26.3208:19.6188:15.2168:26.61515.4%57:43.17:17.3
 1925Frazer CLACHERTYphoto OMX Pro Team16.9s16:50.337:35.287:48.4108:05.8148:13.41720.3%38:50.0
 2019James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching18.4s207:49.6238:08.7188:21.8208:30.8218:23.4208.8%41:32.7
 213Kieren BROWNphoto Argi+ 8The Winter Green18.6s217:34.9208:27.1238:30.7228:20.9198:30.02112.3%41:42.2
 2212Daniel CHARLTON Hetton Hawks CC19.1s238:06.5288:25.4228:34.3238:33.4228:41.9227.3%42:40.6
 2326Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm18.6s217:45.7228:29.3248:40.9258:43.9248:57.82415.5%42:56.2
 2421Roddy WEIR (u23) Muckle Cycle Club19.1s237:58.4258:32.2258:39.3248:36.1238:53.02311.4%42:58.1
 2520Nick HAMILTON (yth) Mountain Goat Coaching20.0s298:00.4268:38.8268:47.0268:58.52512.1%34:44.7
 2616Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport18.0s167:17.2117:52.5138:08.61611:21.33155.8%34:57.6
 2728Simeon YOUNG Pedalsport Cycling Club20.3s307:56.8249:09.2299:06.4289:01.02615.2%35:33.7
 2817Joseph RICCIARDI Team Manx Telecom20.3s308:06.1278:59.3279:00.2279:11.82713.5%35:37.7
 2914Benjamin HORROBIN Horwich CC21.1s338:22.2299:08.2289:27.9309:19.82813.1%36:39.2
 3010Ryan MIDDLEMISS East Bradford CC19.6s278:34.8319:30.9319:26.1299:38.92912.5%37:30.3
 3122Calum KENNEDY Kinesis UK / North Sports19.7s288:31.7309:20.2309:29.03110:00.33017.3%37:40.9
 3223Brandon STOCK Northern Ride19.4s268:49.7329:55.0329:59.13213.1%29:03.2
 337Christian WEBSTER-REED Cestria Cycles RT20.5s329:19.33311:01.13318.2%20:40.9

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

49 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark110Sean FLYNN Edinburgh RC23.4s36:43.117:19.517:22.627:30.827:25.127:27.8211.8%44:12.3-
bookmark22Ben TULETT Beeline Bicycles RT23.8s66:58.037:21.627:21.017:28.517:21.617:38.249.6%44:32.820.5s
bookmark343Jenson YOUNG Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS23.3s16:58.147:27.037:32.437:39.637:39.637:47.3711.8%45:27.31:15.0
 438Callum MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to site23.7s56:58.257:43.477:45.167:47.677:50.267:27.7112.4%45:55.71:43.4
 527Cameron MASON Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop24.8s177:09.2127:40.147:42.347:45.767:46.647:29.538.7%45:58.21:45.9
 628Toby BARNES Lichfield City CC23.8s66:58.467:42.457:45.477:41.547:56.887:40.7514.0%46:09.01:56.7
 739Euan CAMERON Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS24.1s107:03.687:46.287:44.657:44.657:47.157:46.2610.3%46:16.22:03.9
 852Matthew ELLIS (jun)photo Steve Poole Plant HireRaleigh24.4s127:12.4137:54.0117:49.687:51.397:54.778:02.11011.5%47:08.32:56.0
 916Barney CLACY Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma24.7s157:14.1147:48.597:51.797:55.4107:58.598:07.11312.2%47:20.13:07.8
 1051Harry BIRCHILL Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site23.3s17:05.2108:02.1167:52.2118:01.5118:16.1158:08.01416.7%47:48.33:36.0
 1142Oliver HOWSON Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS24.6s147:08.3117:57.5138:19.8198:02.5128:02.9108:04.71116.7%48:00.23:47.9
 1253Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club24.7s156:56.828:07.3188:07.0148:32.2248:17.9177:51.9822.9%48:17.74:05.4
 1317Will COOPER (jun) Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma24.4s127:30.4188:01.0148:07.2158:04.4138:04.9118:06.1128.2%48:18.24:05.9
 1432Tom DUSSEK Nottingham Clarion CC25.8s287:18.9158:06.1178:09.5178:05.4158:20.7188:18.91814.1%48:45.34:33.0
 159Eddie DAVIES Dulwich Paragon CC24.9s197:28.5178:01.5158:08.6168:13.8188:12.3128:17.61710.9%48:47.04:34.7
 1645Joe COUKHAM Shibden Cycling Club24.9s197:32.5208:10.0198:05.1138:07.8178:14.2148:13.4159.2%48:47.84:35.5
 1749Harrison KNIGHT Solihull CC24.8s177:55.3267:55.3127:55.3128:20.0198:23.8208:14.6166.0%49:08.94:56.6
 183George BAZLEYphoto Bristol Cycling25.4s257:44.6248:16.4228:24.2218:04.7148:13.5138:00.798.5%49:09.54:57.2
 1950Jacob KNIGHT Solihull CC25.0s217:28.4168:13.7218:23.0208:24.9218:26.3218:21.01912.9%49:42.25:29.9
 2046Matthew TAYLOR (yth) Shibden Cycling Club23.5s46:59.177:42.457:52.0107:48.9810:37.8348:35.32452.2%49:58.75:46.4
 218Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CC23.8s67:04.197:52.6108:11.7188:37.8258:59.6319:20.03132.0%50:29.66:17.3
 2213Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Fossa Racing23.9s97:40.1218:31.4278:38.5278:31.9238:37.6248:31.02212.7%50:54.46:42.1
 2312Freddie GROVER Fast Test Racing Team25.3s237:44.2238:17.2238:37.4258:42.3278:42.3268:38.52512.5%51:07.26:54.9
 2441Joe HOWCROFT Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS27.0s378:12.0378:33.9298:33.1228:29.8228:36.1228:23.4204.9%51:15.37:03.0
 2523Tom WHITWORTH Huddersfield Star Wheelers26.6s337:57.1288:31.2268:41.0298:39.5268:36.9238:33.8239.2%51:25.97:13.6
 2633James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion CC25.6s267:50.4258:26.1249:38.0458:22.6208:21.3198:29.12122.9%51:33.07:20.7
 2736Will THACKRAY Paul MilnesBradford Olympic27.5s407:43.0228:44.1368:35.3248:45.4288:39.1258:50.32714.5%51:44.67:32.3
 2824Callum WILSON (jun) Huddersfield Star Wheelers25.0s217:32.1198:10.7208:37.8268:07.5168:16.11510:37.43341.0%51:46.47:34.1
 2955Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Wheelers26.1s307:57.3298:33.1288:43.7328:53.6318:51.1288:40.82611.8%52:05.67:53.3
 304Ben BISHOP (yth) Charlotteville CC26.2s327:56.4278:34.2308:39.9288:49.1308:52.9298:59.82813.3%52:18.38:06.0
 3135Matthew LISTER Paul MilnesBradford Olympic28.6s468:00.4328:27.6258:33.7238:48.7299:01.7329:16.93015.9%52:37.48:25.1
 3230Finn MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy24.2s118:10.2368:37.9328:41.5309:08.4388:56.9309:00.22911.9%52:59.28:46.9
 3322James MITCHELL (jun) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club28.6s468:14.7398:37.6319:01.0368:53.9328:49.9279:27.13214.6%53:32.89:20.5
 3440Jonny GILL Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS25.6s268:02.0338:38.6338:48.3339:01.9349:41.63320.7%44:38.0
 357Joseph ALLAN Derwentside CC27.1s387:58.1308:41.6359:08.3409:11.44015.3%35:26.5
 3618Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma26.9s358:16.1408:44.9378:54.7349:04.4359.7%35:27.0
 3737Jay ALLEN Pedalon.co.uk go to site25.3s238:04.0348:54.4409:03.2388:59.23312.2%35:26.1
 386Sam SMITH (jun2) Cheltenham & County CC26.7s348:12.6388:45.6389:01.8379:07.03711.0%35:33.7
 3934Cory EDMONDSON Nutcracker Altura Racing27.5s408:09.6358:55.9418:55.3359:18.64114.1%35:46.9
 4011Jake JACKSON (u23) Ellmore Factory Racing26.1s308:17.7419:04.8439:08.1399:06.93610.1%36:03.6
 4147Harry WALSHAW Shibden Cycling Club26.9s358:21.5448:56.7429:09.4419:21.04211.9%36:15.5
 4221Paul ERRINGTON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club27.8s427:58.4318:40.5348:41.53010:32.84632.3%36:21.0
 4326Jack PARRISH Ipswich Bicycle Club36.8s498:19.5428:49.1399:26.9439:36.04315.3%36:48.3
 445Fred GILL Chelmer CC26.0s298:29.3459:32.2469:24.4429:09.13912.4%37:01.0
 4548Alexander HARPER Solihull CC27.8s428:30.4469:17.1449:30.5449:54.24416.4%37:40.0
 4614Samuel WOOD Geared Up & CN Cycles RT27.4s398:21.2439:20.7459:49.34610:31.84526.1%38:30.4
 4725Michael STRANGE Ilkley Cycling Club28.0s449:01.7479:53.4479:54.8479.8%29:17.9
 4831Harry MCGARVIE Kinesis UK / North Sports28.3s459:13.1489:55.0489:58.4488.2%29:34.8
 4944Matthew TOMAN Rossendale RC29.5s489:13.74910:08.24910:22.34912.4%30:13.7

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

85 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark123Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing22.0s57:20.517:41.917:49.317:49.818:00.319.0%39:03.7-
bookmark292Nick CRAIGphoto Scott racing22.0s57:33.337:57.827:55.528:03.028:31.0812.7%40:22.51:18.8
bookmark358Ian TAYLOR (vet1)photo C&N Cycles21.9s47:20.828:10.738:04.938:27.378:21.4515.1%40:46.91:43.2
 434Stephen JAMES (elt) Renvale RT24.4s357:39.888:13.958:13.448:21.248:11.639.0%41:04.32:00.6
 541Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC22.5s127:41.098:17.668:22.068:17.338:10.828.9%41:11.22:07.5
 699James BRYAN Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site22.0s57:35.848:20.698:24.778:30.398:20.5412.0%41:33.72:30.0
 722Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing23.0s207:51.2128:11.748:21.558:25.858:24.667.3%41:37.82:34.1
 89Daniel GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden21.6s27:38.768:18.988:29.198:31.4108:28.4711.5%41:48.02:44.3
 990Darren ATKINS Ride Coventry21.4s17:36.958:24.0108:37.7128:29.588:33.71013.3%42:03.22:59.5
 1098Daniel ALEXANDER Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site22.6s157:59.2148:18.878:53.5158:25.968:33.4911.3%42:33.33:29.6
 117Andy TAYLOR C&N Cycles21.8s37:38.978:25.4118:34.2118:56.0168:44.21216.8%42:40.53:36.8
 1293Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club22.5s128:10.3208:28.1128:28.388:36.3118:47.3147.5%42:52.63:48.9
 1353Mike SIMPSON Beeline Bicycles RT23.4s238:13.9228:35.6138:31.2108:39.7128:46.1136.5%43:09.84:06.1
 1416Andrew PARRY (vet) Forza Cycles Racing Team22.2s97:46.5118:39.8158:53.8178:51.2138:52.11614.4%43:25.54:21.8
 1529James DALTON Pedalsport Cycling Club22.2s97:46.0108:38.0148:55.7209:05.3228:51.71517.0%43:38.84:35.1
 1661Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC22.5s127:52.7138:45.9178:43.5139:02.9198:53.91914.9%43:41.44:37.7
 175Alan NIXON Blumilk.com go to site23.5s258:16.4258:40.3168:48.3149:01.8188:41.7119.1%43:52.04:48.3
 1857Adrian LAWRENCE C&N Cycles22.9s188:06.3178:52.2198:53.9188:54.1148:52.7189.8%44:02.24:58.5
 1937James THOMPSON (vet) Scott racing22.7s168:05.1158:52.5218:54.3198:54.7158:57.92010.9%44:07.05:03.3
 2036Keith MURRAY Scott racing22.3s118:10.2198:48.0188:53.7169:00.2178:58.32110.2%44:12.65:08.9
 2152Paul MASHITER Barrow Central Wheelers24.0s288:21.4288:57.8238:58.1219:09.8289:05.5279.7%44:56.65:52.9
 2295Steven HENSHALL St Helens CRC22.8s178:16.1248:52.2199:14.1299:06.4249:08.33011.7%44:59.95:56.2
 2384Crawford CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC24.4s358:13.4219:05.7249:07.5249:09.6279:02.32511.4%45:02.85:59.1
 2439Mark CALVERT Team Trident24.4s358:31.4319:06.8259:10.6269:03.2208:52.3177.7%45:08.66:04.9
 2535Colin MILLER (2) Ride Coventry23.0s208:09.2189:08.0269:23.2379:09.1269:03.02615.1%45:15.56:11.8
 2662Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijden24.0s288:50.1408:55.9229:00.6229:06.3239:01.3243.1%45:18.26:14.5
 2740Simon GIBBS Tyneside Vagabonds CC24.1s308:20.2279:11.8339:11.0279:10.1299:06.82910.3%45:23.86:20.1
 2894Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club23.6s268:15.0239:08.0269:07.5249:13.8309:27.34014.6%45:35.16:31.4
 2927Jamie NORFOLK Pedalon.co.uk go to site26.9s618:49.3399:09.3289:05.3239:03.4219:05.7283.8%45:39.76:36.0
 3051Stefan MACINA Aurelius Cycles25.7s489:00.2489:13.7369:14.1299:15.2318:59.5232.9%46:08.37:04.6
 3125Richard EDGE Nottingham Clarion CC24.6s388:33.1329:11.2309:18.4349:26.8399:19.13210.5%46:13.27:09.5
 3291Michael HARDCASTLE Royal Air Force CA23.4s238:28.5309:14.9379:32.4419:19.5339:22.53312.6%46:21.27:17.5
 3354David WHITTLE Bicester Millennium CC24.3s348:21.9299:13.5359:39.2459:24.7379:24.63615.4%46:28.17:24.4
 3432Neil HALLIDAY RAMcc25.3s459:28.1679:19.5409:13.5289:07.1258:59.4225.3%46:32.87:29.1
 3585Mike BURDON Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS24.8s398:46.4369:27.4449:18.2339:23.2369:13.1317.8%46:33.17:29.4
 3618Steven WOOD Geared Up & CN Cycles RT22.9s188:18.3269:27.4449:21.0369:31.0449:42.04516.8%46:42.57:38.8
 3774Phil SMITH (vet2) Lakes RC26.6s588:56.0449:19.1399:17.5319:20.5349:25.3375.5%46:44.97:41.2
 3824Nigel WOOD Kendal Cycle Club24.1s308:47.4379:12.7349:25.7399:25.4389:29.8418.0%46:45.17:41.4
 3969Andrew BRINDLE Horwich CC26.3s528:50.3419:11.7329:19.3359:27.6429:39.3449.2%46:54.27:50.5
 4096Richard NOBLE Tyne & Wear Fire And Rescue25.2s438:54.9439:18.5389:36.4439:21.3359:22.7347.8%46:59.07:55.3
 4146James RAW 23.2s229:12.5559:09.4299:40.4469:15.4329:26.3395.6%47:07.18:03.4
 4272Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC24.9s418:59.2469:24.7439:30.3409:26.9409:25.5385.8%47:11.68:07.9
 4319Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's27.1s638:48.1389:22.9419:43.5479:27.4419:23.03510.5%47:11.88:08.1
 4460Malcolm GRAY Cestria CC24.1s308:52.4429:24.6429:24.3389:30.3439:36.3438.2%47:11.98:08.2
 4566Matthew CROUCH (vet) Fossa Racing23.7s278:40.9339:34.3479:17.9329:58.5599:44.94914.9%47:40.08:36.3
 4678Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport24.2s338:44.0359:49.9599:45.2499:50.2549:47.65012.6%48:21.29:17.5
 4713Chris MATHER Derwentside CC25.1s428:59.3479:43.5519:37.3449:48.5529:52.0519.8%48:25.69:21.9
 4887Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC26.9s619:01.1509:39.9509:48.1539:40.0469:53.5529.7%48:29.49:25.7
 4956Jason HURT Brother NRG25.6s469:00.7499:32.74610:20.0709:40.5479:30.34214.7%48:29.79:26.0
 50100Phillip CRAKER 29.5s779:19.6599:37.8499:36.2429:49.3539:43.0465.3%48:35.39:31.6
 5150Giles DUMONT Aurelius Cycles26.8s599:17.1579:44.6559:46.1509:44.4489:43.7475.2%48:42.59:38.8
 5279Raymond HONOUR MTS Cycle Sport26.3s529:12.2549:44.4539:58.5589:37.9459:44.4488.4%48:43.69:39.9
 5386Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC30.2s849:15.8569:36.2489:57.6569:46.9517.5%39:06.7
 5468Philip HINCHLIFFE Holmfirth Cycling Club28.9s749:30.2699:44.7569:44.2489:44.4482.5%39:12.4
 5575Franco PORCO Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop26.4s559:08.7519:45.9589:46.35110:08.86611.0%39:16.1
 5633Nick TAYLOR (vet) Red Rose Olympic CC25.6s469:19.35810:00.2669:46.8529:46.6507.3%39:18.5
 5745Mathew LIVESEY 26.1s509:22.1619:44.4539:58.0579:56.1566.4%39:26.7
 5831David SHAW (vet) Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS26.1s509:09.8539:57.7659:55.45510:02.5629.6%39:31.5
 5980Bryan HOLLAND North Road CC26.3s529:08.9529:45.55710:16.5689:59.86012.3%39:37.0
 602Chris ANNABLE Allen Valley Velo27.5s669:21.9609:43.95210:09.0659:57.4588.4%39:39.7
 6197Tony MILLS York Cycleworks25.2s438:57.6459:57.46410:17.96910:10.66814.9%39:48.7
 6283Mike YOUNG Pedalsport Cycling Club29.9s809:29.66810:01.5689:58.6599:56.4575.6%39:56.0
 6330Tim KERSHAW Pedalsport Cycling Club28.2s719:31.67010:00.76710:01.16110:03.4645.6%40:05.0
 648Phill COOK Cestria CC28.5s739:33.7719:56.26210:07.66410:02.6635.9%40:08.6
 6514Tim BERRY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross26.5s579:25.6649:56.46310:10.76710:08.8668.0%40:08.0
 6644Henry AARVOLD 26.4s559:28.06610:05.67010:02.06210:07.1656.9%40:09.1
 6773Keith LAW Lakes RC29.9s809:40.77410:03.96910:04.8639:55.2554.2%40:14.5
 6888David KENT Prima Team Racing27.9s689:23.6639:50.16010:10.16610:23.87010.7%40:15.5
 6943Matthew EASTWOOD York Cycleworks29.9s809:40.2739:55.9619:52.65410:31.1738.8%40:29.7
 7082Dermot MCKEE Pedalsport Cycling Club28.1s699:22.36210:15.17110:34.97210:17.86912.9%40:58.2
 7163Simon PATEMAN www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site26.8s599:47.77710:22.0729:58.86010:24.1716.2%40:59.4
 7277Neil MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy25.8s499:27.86510:23.27310:45.47410:01.46113.7%41:03.6
 7321Chris GLASS Hetton Hawks Cycling Club28.3s729:39.67210:28.97410:45.77510:26.37211.4%41:48.8
 7455Simon MEADWELL Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers28.1s699:46.17510:49.87910:34.87110:43.17610.9%42:21.9
 7564Robert WIMBLE Drogan Racing Team30.2s849:57.48010:43.37710:43.07310:40.7757.7%42:34.6
 7649Christian ROBERTS (vet) Allen Valley Velo29.1s759:47.57610:34.17510:48.47710:56.27911.7%42:35.3
 7765Craig DONAGHER Fechan Flyers29.5s7710:07.48110:40.67610:46.17610:54.8787.8%42:58.4
 7889Warren DREW Rapha Cycling Club29.7s799:55.97910:47.47811:02.17910:51.67711.1%43:06.7
 7981Richard GOSTICK Pedalon.co.uk go to site27.4s6510:08.68211:10.58111:17.68011:10.88011.3%44:14.9
 8071Paul MAVEN InfinityCycles-CubeCycling27.1s639:55.27812:20.58411:00.57810:35.37424.4%44:18.6
 8148Paul LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club29.9s8010:29.58411:05.28011:25.68111:32.98110.1%45:03.1
 823Ray ROBINSON Army CSR27.8s6710:50.08511:46.08212:04.08212:00.28211.4%47:08.0
 8328Richard CRABTREE Pedalsport Cycling Club24.8s398:41.7349:11.2305.7%18:17.7
 8415Mike WARBECK Fechan Flyers29.1s7510:27.58312:05.98315.7%23:02.5
 8517Lee SHUNBURNE Fossa Racing22.0s58:06.216n/a8:28.2

50+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

75 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark156Pete MIDDLETONphoto_library Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site24.5s87:44.418:19.518:29.818:24.418:43.4212.7%42:05.8-
bookmark255Tim GOULD (gvet) Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site24.0s27:44.628:23.628:38.428:43.728:34.4112.7%42:28.722.9s
bookmark31Timothy DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JP Signs&Print24.4s77:50.338:39.648:56.858:53.538:50.0414.1%43:34.31:28.5
 431Stephen KNIGHT Team Jewson-Racing-Polypipe24.1s38:14.888:38.938:53.338:58.758:46.338.9%43:55.91:50.1
 570Philip ROACH Team Jewson-Racing-Polypipe22.9s18:12.468:57.358:55.248:55.048:50.359.1%44:13.02:07.2
 610Roy CHAMBERLAIN Team Corley Cycles24.6s98:11.558:58.069:18.6119:05.169:21.01214.1%45:18.83:13.0
 740Nigel GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough24.3s48:21.2139:03.399:11.489:14.789:07.9610.7%45:22.73:16.9
 878Grant JOHNSON Sunset Cycles24.8s128:20.0119:00.579:03.469:20.0109:15.21012.0%45:23.83:18.0
 968Kirby BENNETT Team Jewson-Racing-Polypipe24.3s48:20.5129:07.5109:13.999:14.279:12.7710.7%45:33.03:27.2
 1030Mark JAMES (gvt2) Team Jewson-Racing-Polypipe24.9s158:10.849:00.889:07.179:41.5229:20.51118.5%45:45.63:39.8
 1136Mick STYLE Manchester Wheelers Club25.8s228:43.2219:16.8139:16.6109:20.6119:14.697.1%46:17.54:11.7
 1296Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden24.3s48:26.7149:19.5179:20.1129:27.4129:24.71312.0%46:22.74:16.9
 1342Ian KNIGHTS Prima Team Racing24.8s128:13.679:11.8129:32.3199:35.8179:26.21416.7%46:24.44:18.6
 1489Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles26.8s328:29.3169:07.9119:26.3149:30.3149:29.91712.0%46:30.54:24.7
 1545Stephen BOTTOMLEY Shibden Cycling Club25.1s178:57.5289:16.9149:26.6159:19.099:14.485.4%46:39.44:33.6
 1648Graeme GOW Tyneside Vagabonds CC25.1s178:17.699:21.8189:32.8219:34.8159:29.31615.5%46:41.54:35.7
 1739Mick ASPEY Northumbria Police CC25.3s198:18.0109:34.4269:31.1189:28.1139:47.32517.9%47:04.14:58.3
 1851Michael BOWEN West Suffolk Wheelers25.8s228:43.1209:19.0169:30.5179:40.7219:37.82011.0%47:16.75:10.9
 1988Barry KIPLING MTS Cycle Sport28.0s458:50.7269:16.9149:23.2139:47.3249:48.52710.9%47:34.55:28.7
 2027Tim GILL Ilkley Cycling Club25.7s218:46.6239:26.1219:27.8169:55.2319:37.31913.0%47:38.55:32.7
 2174Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC25.4s208:46.3229:26.0209:49.6279:38.7199:37.82012.0%47:43.65:37.8
 2220Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team24.6s98:27.7159:38.6289:33.3229:58.6369:48.42617.9%47:51.15:45.3
 234Richard ATKINSON Ashburn Wealth26.1s268:49.4259:34.8279:47.0269:48.3269:26.41511.1%47:51.95:46.1
 2453Sean BESWICK Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site26.8s328:49.2249:30.1249:40.5249:40.2209:46.82410.9%47:53.55:47.7
 2526John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers27.9s428:58.8319:30.3259:53.4299:38.5189:34.61810.1%48:03.45:57.6
 263Simon HALE Army CSR26.6s308:52.5279:27.4229:39.6239:45.4239:54.43311.6%48:05.75:59.9
 275Brian JOHNSON Barnesbury CC26.6s308:59.6329:38.8299:44.5259:35.7169:53.73210.0%48:18.66:12.8
 2838Matt WILSON (gvet)photo Mountain Goat Coaching24.8s128:42.3189:24.0199:32.72010:37.55310:10.24822.1%48:51.56:45.7
 2957Wayne NICHOLSON York Cycleworks27.9s429:04.8339:52.9359:56.2359:53.4289:55.7359.4%49:10.97:05.1
 3037Andy COLLINSphoto MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS28.7s499:13.0389:53.0369:55.0329:52.5279:49.3297.6%49:11.47:05.6
 3123Robin MYERS Hamsterley Trailblazers27.0s369:07.5369:45.03010:05.74410:00.3379:48.62810.6%49:14.07:08.2
 3277Chris WREGHITTphoto Second Wind27.9s428:58.7309:47.5339:56.13410:01.23810:03.34312.0%49:14.67:08.8
 3322James MELVILLE Glasgow United CC26.5s298:57.9299:55.73810:02.74110:01.7399:53.33112.0%49:17.77:11.9
 3464Charles WARREN Harrogate Nova CC26.3s279:05.2349:45.23110:04.84310:01.9409:55.73510.9%49:19.17:13.3
 3519Noel CLOUGH Fietsen Tempo24.6s98:43.01910:24.7569:54.5319:58.4359:59.04119.4%49:24.27:18.4
 3665Mark FERGUSON High Peak Cycles30.8s609:21.1429:56.4399:52.9289:48.0259:56.4376.3%49:25.67:19.8
 3792Malcolm CROSS Velo Club Venta26.0s259:07.0359:46.83210:05.84510:06.7429:55.03410.9%49:27.27:21.4
 3869Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-Racing-Polypipe27.1s379:11.5379:50.9349:53.93010:02.34110:09.24710.5%49:34.87:29.0
 3941Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site27.4s389:31.55010:01.4439:55.2339:58.0349:50.5305.2%49:43.87:38.0
 4016John ELWELL East Bradford CC25.8s229:19.8419:56.74010:03.4429:54.42910:05.6448.2%49:45.57:39.7
 416Thomas BARDGETT Beacon Wheelers27.7s419:29.1479:59.3419:57.8369:57.9339:57.3385.3%49:49.17:43.3
 4275Anthony DYMENT North Hampshire RC29.0s509:34.25210:16.9509:58.3379:54.6309:43.4237.4%49:56.37:50.5
 4354Julian GOULD Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site28.1s469:32.2519:53.43710:01.13910:07.6449:58.6406.2%50:01.07:55.2
 4433David SMITH (gvet) Kendal Cycle Club27.6s399:36.15610:06.74610:02.3409:55.4329:58.4395.3%50:06.58:00.7
 458Martyn DYMOND C&N Cycles27.6s399:24.14410:06.64510:01.03810:17.24510:02.0429.4%50:18.58:12.7
 4658Steve SHEPHERD 31.2s629:26.14510:00.64210:11.94710:07.44310:07.7468.1%50:24.88:19.0
 4783James SUTHERLAND Bolsover & District Cycling Club26.8s329:31.34910:19.55110:15.54910:21.5479:42.4228.8%50:36.88:31.0
 4882Robin AKERS Beeline Bicycles RT28.1s469:21.74310:06.44410:22.55110:19.14610:05.74510.8%50:43.68:37.8
 4912Sean HOBAN Velo Club Cumbria26.9s359:14.23910:13.34810:11.54610:23.54810:41.45115.7%51:10.89:05.0
 5018Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC30.1s559:34.65410:07.94710:23.45210:29.35110:24.2509.5%51:29.49:23.6
 5114Robert SMITH (svet) Derwentside CC26.3s279:26.94610:20.65210:21.75010:32.35210:22.94911.5%51:30.59:24.7
 5290Brian PERKS Pedalsport Cycling Club29.7s539:34.35310:16.54910:13.34810:28.95011:01.35215.1%52:03.99:58.1
 5317Simon WHITHAM Team Empella Cyclo-Cross29.3s529:35.95510:23.35310:27.95310:24.44911:06.75315.8%52:27.310:21.5
 5413Edward SARMIENTO www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site32.2s649:39.25710:23.85410:40.45410:42.15411:36.05420.2%53:33.611:27.8
 5547Gary WORTON Stockton Wheelers CC30.9s619:45.45810:25.75710:42.55510:57.95712.4%42:22.4
 5634Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet) Kinross CC31.4s639:30.24810:28.35810:53.85811:13.16218.0%42:36.8
 5785Timothy STOWE Team Jewson-Racing-Polypipe30.3s569:51.76010:50.36010:49.55610:56.75511.0%42:58.5
 5887Clifford FEATHERSTONE MTS Cycle Sport32.6s669:55.66110:47.95911:00.46011:03.96011.5%43:20.4
 5994Peter PAYTON 30.0s549:51.65910:51.86110:51.65711:16.76314.4%43:21.7
 602Andrew MOSS Adept Precision RT / Ne30.6s5910:18.16710:52.36210:57.45911:07.5618.0%43:45.9
 6166Michael SCOTT (gvet) Holmfirth Cycling Club32.4s659:57.66210:59.06411:10.36311:27.96615.1%44:07.2
 6273Paul DALTON Matlock CC33.5s7110:21.06811:07.16611:07.96211:01.8597.6%44:11.3
 6395Joseph ROWE Bush Healthcare CRT32.6s6610:07.16311:06.06511:31.76610:56.95613.9%44:14.3
 6444Stephen CLAYTON RT 2330.3s5610:08.46410:58.16311:37.26811:00.15814.6%44:14.1
 6599Pete MOONEY Rugby Velo33.6s7210:12.36611:13.16711:14.76411:21.16411.2%44:34.8
 6663John GRAVELING Harrogate Nova CC33.1s7010:10.06511:44.07111:32.06711:29.16715.4%45:28.2
 67100Victor BARNETTphoto Welland Valley CC29.0s5010:28.47011:44.07111:30.06511:25.76512.0%45:37.1
 6835Mark ROWSON Macclesfield Wheelers32.6s6610:27.96911:19.66811:49.46912:02.36915.0%46:11.8
 6986Steve WHITEHOUSE Kernow Riders32.7s6911:00.87312:06.27311:57.87012:03.5709.9%47:41.0
 7098Colin MURLEY Derwentside CC34.2s7411:13.87511:23.86912:51.67311:56.76814.5%48:00.1
 7193John GILLING 34.1s7311:00.57211:42.97012:15.57112:27.67113.2%48:00.6
 7280Andrew SMITH (gvet) 30.5s5810:39.17112:34.57412:37.17213:05.37222.9%49:26.5
 7391Roger MITCHELL VC VELDRIJDEN34.5s7511:02.97413:41.57513:06.27413:23.27323.9%51:48.3
 7450Robert TUTT Velo Club Venta28.3s489:18.34010:24.25511:01.56118.5%31:12.3
 7571Glen COLTMAN Leicestershire Road Club24.9s158:29.9179:29.72311.7%18:24.5

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

60 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1145Joshua TARLING West Wales Cycle RT24.6s18:04.218:48.328:51.019:16.1314.8%35:24.0-
bookmark2143Euan WOODLIFFEphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC24.8s38:04.218:49.239:19.259:09.3115.5%35:46.722.7s
bookmark3107Alex BARKER (yth) Halesowen A & CC25.3s118:08.848:44.619:18.449:27.1416.0%36:04.040.0s
 4147Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club24.9s58:22.269:05.969:13.629:09.6210.2%36:16.252.2s
 5127Riley BLACKMORE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS25.3s118:26.089:02.249:13.629:29.7812.6%36:36.71:12.7
 6134Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme24.9s58:07.639:09.479:39.9119:28.4618.9%36:50.21:26.2
 7121Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy24.9s58:33.3129:04.959:25.489:34.3911.9%37:02.71:38.7
 8123Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT25.6s158:38.7149:15.289:21.569:27.959.5%37:08.81:44.8
 9128Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC25.0s108:26.6109:20.299:28.599:28.6712.2%37:08.91:44.9
 1083Bjoern KOERDT All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace24.9s58:37.4139:28.1129:23.279:38.81011.9%37:32.42:08.4
 11130Ben ASKEY RST Racing Team24.8s38:26.199:20.3109:50.81610:00.01618.6%38:01.92:37.9
 12142Caelan MILLER Welwyn Wheelers CC24.9s58:17.159:29.5139:50.71510:01.81921.1%38:04.02:40.0
 1392Michael TAIT Derwentside CC27.6s338:48.1179:31.0149:33.21010:02.02014.0%38:22.02:58.0
 14146Luke HARRIS WORX Factory Racing25.7s188:31.4119:51.8219:50.51410:00.91717.5%38:40.23:16.2
 15114Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club25.3s119:02.7269:24.0119:59.11910:01.21810.8%38:52.43:28.4
 16115Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club29.6s459:06.4289:39.6179:51.7179:56.1129.1%39:03.23:39.2
 17102Archie ELLEN Edinburgh RC26.6s279:08.5309:56.3259:52.7189:48.3118.7%39:12.33:48.3
 18105Scott FISHER (juv) Furness Future Flyers26.0s228:57.1219:35.11510:09.92510:05.02213.6%39:13.13:49.1
 19103Frederick FULLER Edinburgh RC26.8s298:54.52010:09.4369:46.4139:57.71314.0%39:14.73:50.7
 20135Felix CLACY Solent Pirates27.9s349:11.4339:51.1209:46.3129:59.3158.7%39:15.93:51.9
 2182Jensen WINDSOR Alford Wheelers25.9s218:45.01610:08.8359:59.3209:57.81416.0%39:16.83:52.8
 2296Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford CC26.0s229:02.5249:37.81610:08.22310:03.32112.1%39:17.83:53.8
 2384Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT25.6s158:50.5199:41.71810:21.83310:21.42317.2%39:40.94:16.9
 24111Ben PARTRIDGEphoto Hetton Hawks Cycling Club24.7s28:23.979:56.12410:23.33411:06.92432.3%40:14.94:50.9
 25126Harry ELLISON Pedalsport Cycling Club29.5s439:09.5319:57.8279:59.6219.1%29:36.4
 2688Jack HASTINGS Cardiff J.I.F.25.8s208:49.8189:49.51910:37.43620.3%29:42.5
 27113Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo28.2s359:07.6299:59.62910:12.02611.8%29:47.4
 28100Alfie ATTERTON Edinburgh RC26.3s259:00.52310:06.83310:13.02713.4%29:46.6
 2985Alex GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC26.3s259:03.42710:08.73410:09.12412.1%29:47.5
 30125Oliver COUGHLAN Pedalsport Cycling Club31.1s539:28.1409:52.72210:06.7226.8%29:58.6
 31141Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC28.9s419:23.0379:53.32310:14.2299.1%29:59.4
 3287Oliver PEACE Bronte Tykes Junior CC30.1s499:14.6359:58.02810:20.13211.8%30:02.8
 33137Ben MCMULLEN (juv) Sprockets CycleRT (Scotland)25.7s189:02.62510:16.23710:15.53013.6%30:00.0
 34136William RYAN Solihull CC25.3s118:41.41510:17.43810:41.84123.1%30:05.9
 35108Joseph BROOKES Halesowen A & CC26.8s299:29.34110:01.23010:13.9287.8%30:11.2
 3697Callum WATSON East Bradford CC29.1s429:10.83210:02.93110:38.43715.9%30:21.2
 37139Dominic BELL Sutton CC30.0s489:21.6369:57.42610:34.03512.9%30:23.0
 38140Daniel HOLMES Tyneside Vagabonds CC26.0s229:14.23410:04.93210:40.23915.5%30:25.3
 39131Dylan EDWARDS Salt Ayre Cog Set25.6s158:57.82210:23.23910:38.63818.7%30:25.2
 40144Sam CHISHOLM West Lothian Clarion CC28.8s399:24.53910:49.94510:16.53115.1%30:59.7
 41117Seb CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club28.7s389:24.03810:25.04010:42.44213.9%31:00.1
 42122Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT26.8s299:32.24210:54.34810:40.64014.3%31:33.9
 43109Harry OWEN Herne Hill Youth CC28.8s399:39.94310:44.94310:51.64412.4%31:45.2
 44116Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy29.7s4610:07.45310:36.34110:50.1437.0%32:03.5
 4599Harry JORDAN Eastlands Velo28.2s359:46.94510:36.94211:12.04714.5%32:04.0
 4690Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC30.3s509:49.14910:53.04710:59.14611.9%32:11.5
 4791Harry PURCELL Derwentside CC27.5s329:47.44810:57.34910:56.94511.9%32:09.1
 48132Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set26.7s289:41.74410:50.14611:29.44818.5%32:27.9
 49129Corey WHITEFORD Royal Albert CC31.4s559:47.14610:58.55011:30.14917.5%32:47.1
 50106Ben MASHITER Furness Future Flyers30.6s519:47.34710:49.64411:49.95220.9%32:57.4
 51149Jude LOMAS Pedalsport Cycling Club31.1s5310:16.85511:24.15111:30.75012.0%33:42.7
 52148Toby KERSHAW Pedalsport Cycling Club29.7s4610:03.45211:25.95211:43.25116.5%33:42.2
 53138Matthew BRENNAN Stockton Wheelers CC28.2s3510:03.05111:52.15512:00.05319.4%34:23.3
 54101Finlay COOPER Edinburgh RC29.5s4310:11.55411:49.25412:05.35418.6%34:35.5
 5589Jasper DILKS Cycle Derby CC30.9s5210:02.55012:07.75712:13.35521.7%34:54.4
 5698Ethan GRIMSHAW Eastlands Velo36.0s6010:39.05611:41.75312:36.55618.4%35:33.2
 5794Spike ELWELL East Bradford CC32.3s5810:58.15812:04.05612:58.55718.3%36:32.9
 5895Samuel MORRIS (juv) East Bradford CC33.0s5911:14.76012:22.85913:23.55819.1%37:34.0
 59133Ellis MURRAY Scott racing31.9s5711:07.65912:53.06013:37.35922.4%38:09.8
 6086Dan GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC31.6s5610:44.75712:15.15817:14.56060.5%40:45.9

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

66 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark121Simon WYLLIEphoto_library Halesowen A & CC21.4s37:16.227:51.928:01.927:53.2110.5%31:24.5-
bookmark269Oliver STOCKWELLphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC22.0s47:16.117:41.617:59.018:09.0212.1%31:27.63.1s
bookmark350Alec GREGORYphoto_library Pedal Power Loughborough21.3s17:18.938:04.538:08.538:21.7414.3%32:15.050.5s
 434Daniel BARNES Lichfield City CC22.0s47:23.268:04.858:13.168:28.1914.6%32:31.11:06.6
 562Sam FREEMAN Solent Pirates22.2s77:22.558:04.748:20.388:27.4814.7%32:37.01:12.5
 612Ben CHILTONphoto Derby Mercury RC23.6s177:42.7118:06.878:12.758:13.636.7%32:39.31:14.8
 732Rory MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop22.3s87:27.788:05.168:23.798:27.1613.3%32:45.91:21.4
 844Adam BENTphoto Nutcracker Altura Racing22.3s87:32.8108:17.5108:19.478:26.1511.8%32:58.01:33.5
 953Finlay PICKERING Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS23.2s157:23.478:25.4138:10.748:35.71316.3%32:58.41:33.9
 1031Jamie JOHNSTON (yth) Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop21.3s17:29.298:26.2158:41.4168:27.3716.1%33:25.32:00.8
 1140Joshua GIDDINGS The MI Racing Academy23.6s177:53.8198:15.698:29.8108:28.8107.6%33:31.62:07.1
 1254Joseph PIDCOCKphoto Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS22.6s117:19.948:13.188:45.0178:56.52622.0%33:37.12:12.6
 1335Matthew KINGSTONphoto Lichfield City CC7:44.6158:26.3168:36.2118:38.61511.6%33:48.22:23.7
 1438Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek26.4s367:51.1188:29.0178:36.3128:31.9129.6%33:54.62:30.1
 1529Max BOLTON (jun) Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club22.9s147:45.5168:25.6148:36.6138:45.31712.8%33:56.02:31.5
 1652Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC24.8s267:46.2178:22.3128:36.8148:48.12013.3%33:58.22:33.7
 173William TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club23.2s157:44.1148:22.0118:50.6208:38.31414.3%33:58.22:33.7
 1828Kieran RILEY Langdale Lightweights RT22.8s127:43.9138:40.0209:02.2258:51.32216.9%34:40.23:15.7
 1936Robert ROWSON Macclesfield Wheelers24.0s218:04.1228:41.3218:50.2198:50.3219.5%34:50.03:25.5
 2059Sam MURRAYphoto Scott racing26.1s348:04.6258:39.3198:49.8188:52.0239.8%34:51.63:27.1
 218Aidan LAWRENCE C&N Cycles26.2s358:09.0278:41.6229:05.5318:44.41611.6%35:06.63:42.1
 2243Tyler KOCH Mossley CRT24.6s248:04.4238:48.5289:05.3298:47.61912.6%35:10.43:45.9
 2333Emile ALEXANDERphoto Lichfield City CC22.8s129:14.1588:29.9188:41.0158:31.7118.7%35:19.53:55.0
 2437Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers24.4s228:09.8288:42.1239:01.0239:03.23210.9%35:20.53:56.0
 259Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC22.0s48:04.4238:45.4269:09.6329:00.52813.5%35:21.93:57.4
 2641Edward WOODWARD The MI Racing Academy24.7s258:18.3328:52.6298:54.7218:53.1247.3%35:23.43:58.9
 2749Daniel HEPTON Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic26.0s338:14.2298:45.3249:02.5268:57.5279.8%35:25.64:01.1
 2839Jack BROUGHphoto The MI Racing Academy26.6s388:20.5338:56.9318:56.1228:47.0187.3%35:27.04:02.5
 2911Michael NEWALL Cycle Derby CC26.4s368:14.9308:53.6309:01.4248:55.8259.4%35:32.04:07.5
 3020David HIRD (jun) Halesowen A & CC25.3s298:08.2269:01.4329:04.1279:01.73011.5%35:40.64:16.1
 316Matti EGGLESTONE Beacon Wheelers22.3s87:43.8129:26.1409:05.3299:20.73322.1%35:58.04:33.5
 327Bryn RICHARDSphoto Bourne Wheelers CC24.4s228:33.3388:47.0279:25.3359:02.03110.1%36:11.94:47.4
 3314Ethan WHITESIDE* 27.7s448:21.0349:03.1339:20.0339:01.02911.8%36:12.84:48.3
 3473Callum REID (cx) 25.9s328:21.5359:33.9439:04.4289:31.83614.4%36:57.65:33.1
 3522Joshua CHARLTONphoto Hetton Hawks Cycling Club25.5s308:00.3209:19.8369:28.8369:44.63821.7%36:59.05:34.5
 3615Daniel VINCENT Eastlands Velo28.0s468:33.4399:15.1359:21.3349:31.23511.3%37:08.95:44.4
 3770Alexander BALL West Lothian Clarion CCn/a37:10.05:45.5
 3871George FREEMAN West Lothian Clarion CC29.3s538:43.6429:12.8349:30.5379:30.8349.0%37:27.06:02.5
 395Arthur BOULTON Banjo Cycles Newbury25.1s278:15.6319:24.7389:51.5439:50.73919.4%37:47.66:23.1
 4024Harrison LEE Hetton Hawks Cycling Club23.8s198:04.0218:45.32410:03.74610:31.85430.5%37:48.66:24.1
 414Spencer DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JP SignsPrint27.1s398:44.9439:25.9399:33.4389:40.83710.6%37:51.96:27.4
 4261Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC25.1s278:30.3379:29.7429:38.2399:55.24116.6%37:58.46:33.9
 4360Jack ACKROYDphoto Shibden Cycling Club27.4s418:40.5409:20.7379:39.84010:12.44517.7%38:20.66:56.1
 4442Zack HARROP Mossley CRT28.3s488:29.8369:39.3469:42.94110:10.64419.8%38:30.87:06.3
 4566Matthew WELLS Tyneside Vagabonds CC27.3s408:47.4459:39.1449:49.7429:51.44012.1%38:34.87:10.3
 4679Callum THORNLEY Peebles CC28.6s518:57.6489:39.1449:53.9449:55.24110.7%38:54.57:30.0
 4764Sam MCGHEE C & N / Sutton CC23.9s208:41.6419:29.64110:15.74910:18.74618.6%39:09.57:45.0
 4848Duncan PRITCHARD Palmer Park Velo RT28.5s498:52.5469:44.74910:12.14810:22.35016.9%39:40.28:15.7
 4945Dexter LEEMING-SYKESphoto Otley Cc25.8s318:46.4449:43.44810:53.85810:04.94324.2%39:54.38:29.8
 5075Finton PRICE Carnegie Cyclones31.0s629:04.5519:49.15110:11.44710:24.65214.7%40:00.68:36.1
 5146Gareth DAVIES (yth) Palmer Park Velo RT27.4s419:08.1549:57.45310:17.45110:19.34713.0%40:09.48:44.9
 5265Ben FLANAGAN Tyneside Vagabonds CC27.4s419:02.95010:01.85410:31.65410:20.34916.3%40:23.98:59.4
 5310Euan SANDERSON Cleveland Wheelers CC28.2s479:09.7569:46.4509:58.34511:11.65722.2%40:34.29:09.7
 5472Andrew TURNER (yth) West Lothian Clarion CC29.3s539:07.95310:12.85510:25.35310:24.35114.1%40:39.59:15.0
 5518Gregor ROBB Glasgow Riderz29.5s579:05.7529:54.15210:43.25710:28.35317.9%40:40.79:16.2
 5677Louis MOORE Edinburgh RC29.5s579:09.55510:26.45810:16.35010:19.54814.0%40:41.29:16.7
 5776Ross BIRRELL Edinburgh RC29.3s538:57.5479:43.04710:23.25211:23.55827.2%40:56.59:32.0
 5817Alfie SAVAGE Furness Future Flyers27.8s459:00.54910:15.75610:36.25610:45.95619.5%41:06.19:41.6
 5956William DYKES Salt Ayre Cog Set29.3s539:11.45710:22.75710:34.45510:36.05515.3%41:13.79:49.2
 6058Tom LEES Salt Ayre Cog Set29.5s579:41.76010:57.35910:54.05913.0%32:02.5
 6157Jake EDWARDS Salt Ayre Cog Set30.1s609:40.75910:58.26111:27.46118.4%32:36.4
 621Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club28.7s5210:05.76210:58.06011:19.36012.2%32:51.7
 6323Thomas GODBER Hetton Hawks Cycling Club28.5s4910:11.56411:05.56211:31.16213.0%33:16.6
 6427Ewan BERRYphoto Team Empella Cyclo-Cross31.0s6210:05.46112:00.96312:47.66326.8%35:24.9
 6526Adam JACKSON Huddersfield Star Wheelers30.1s6010:09.26312:23.26413:29.26432.8%36:31.7
 6678Leo LAW Furness Future Flyers34.6s6411:01.46527:22.265148.3%38:58.2

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark119Helen WYMAN Xypex - Verge Sport7:29.318:17.718:17.828:14.918:09.018:19.212.1%48:48.0-
bookmark21Nikki BRAMMEIER MUDIIITA Canyon7:29.528:17.828:17.118:15.728:18.628:22.721.4%49:01.013.0s
bookmark317Bethany CRUMPTON Storey Racing7:41.538:42.148:29.238:27.938:32.438:34.132.8%50:27.01:39.0
 411Hannah PAYTON Team Kinesis UK7:41.848:29.238:41.948:53.948:55.248:56.945.4%51:39.02:51.0
 57Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site8:27.189:24.769:19.669:24.459:16.459:26.861.9%55:19.06:31.0
 612Rebecca PREECE Leisure Lakes8:16.359:24.769:19.059:26.969:31.569:25.252.2%55:24.06:36.0
 718Joanne CLAY Torq Performance8:25.179:22.559:28.879:34.089:39.379:54.7105.7%56:24.07:36.0
 810Annabel SIMPSON Hope Factory Racing8:22.569:37.5109:33.789:30.279:54.2119:56.4114.6%56:54.08:06.0
 99Ruby MILLER Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's8:53.8119:41.1119:37.699:40.399:45.289:45.881.4%57:24.08:36.0
 108Emma KNIGHT Evans Cycles9:06.8149:36.499:46.6119:48.2119:46.099:34.172.5%57:38.08:50.0
 112Christina WIEJAK Barrow Central Wheelers8:41.499:29.989:41.9109:53.01210:03.2129:53.195.8%57:43.08:55.0
 124Clare ROSS Brixton Cycles Club8:50.8109:48.5129:51.0129:48.1109:50.31010:04.4122.8%58:13.09:25.0
 1320Jennifer FORRESTER www.Zepnat.com RTLazer go to site9:05.7139:48.8139:51.31310:03.41310:20.0135.3%49:09.2
 1415Erica MOKS Mountain Goat Coaching8:54.21210:12.21410:01.21410:25.4144.0%39:33.0
 1513Lydia BROOKES 9:38.81510:13.51510:16.5150.5%30:08.8
 163Fran WHYTE Bicester Millennium CC9:53.51610:38.81610:47.8161.4%31:20.1
 175Jemma RIDLEY Derwentside CC10:11.51710:59.51711:02.8170.5%32:13.8
 186Kate SMITH Derwentside CC10:53.41812:23.118n/a23:16.5

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark129Harriet HARNDEN T-MO Racing27.0s17:51.518:34.918:47.918:41.718:47.6112.0%43:10.5-
bookmark215Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's27.5s38:31.239:15.239:12.729:21.029:16.629.7%46:04.22:53.7
bookmark312Alderney BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross30.5s98:27.629:03.029:25.349:21.239:28.5312.0%46:16.03:05.5
 413Xan CREES Team Empella Cyclo-Cross27.7s58:31.239:24.159:20.039:31.849:43.7714.2%46:58.53:48.0
 517Katie SCOTT Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's30.2s88:44.669:32.169:36.969:43.869:42.5511.3%47:50.14:39.6
 69Marie LYNN EDCO Continental1:11.6168:53.289:19.849:27.159:43.559:43.269.4%48:18.45:07.9
 730Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing27.7s58:31.359:53.9109:54.2910:00.889:41.2417.5%48:29.05:18.5
 811Ishbel STRATHDEE Edinburgh RC32.5s149:10.5109:43.779:45.289:57.279:47.488.5%48:56.55:46.0
 927Fiona TURNBULL Speedflex Race Team27.4s29:12.4119:48.199:43.6710:01.399:48.298.9%49:00.95:50.4
 108Lily GREENHALGH East Bradford CC27.6s49:05.699:43.779:54.51010:07.41010:27.01114.9%49:45.86:35.3
 1123Poppy COOKE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS27.8s78:46.6710:15.51210:17.71110:15.81110:14.81017.3%50:18.17:07.6
 1221Lauren HIGHAMphoto LIV AWOL33.2s159:32.01210:14.61110:38.61211.6%30:58.4
 1328Cecilia HIME St Ives CC31.2s109:34.71310:29.61310:39.81311.3%31:15.3
 1420Connie HAYES LIV AWOL32.1s139:57.41410:57.51411:03.01511.0%32:30.0
 1518Ruby BOYES Huddersfield Star Whlrs31.3s1110:18.11611:17.21610:53.4149.6%33:00.0
 1622Elizabeth MARVELLY LIV AWOL32.0s1210:05.21511:14.11511:14.01611.4%33:05.3

19-22 women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Evie RICHARDS Trek Factory Racing26.8s17:30.218:01.818:08.718:15.118:17.6110.5%40:40.2-
bookmark210Anna KAY EDCO Continental27.1s38:01.628:50.548:43.138:38.528:39.5210.2%43:20.32:40.1
bookmark32Emily WADSWORTH 100% ME27.2s68:08.858:43.928:42.728:41.438:57.6510.0%43:41.63:01.4
 425Sophie THACKRAY Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS27.1s38:06.848:53.258:51.448:49.348:52.139.5%43:59.93:19.7
 54Ffion JAMES Abergavenny Road Club26.9s28:02.738:53.469:09.369:01.758:52.5413.8%44:26.43:46.2
 624Amira MELLOR Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS27.1s38:15.068:50.038:57.759:04.469:24.1614.0%44:58.24:18.0
 716Kara PERRYMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's1:30.2811:40.1710:13.0714.2%23:23.3
 83Sophie WRIGHT 100% ME1:15.27n/a1:15.2

40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark110Maddi SMITHphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club18.6s68:32.519:18.019:28.619:29.619:42.8213.7%46:50.0-
bookmark25Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross17.7s28:49.129:31.229:32.429:45.939:46.2310.8%47:42.452.4s
bookmark313Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's17.6s18:57.539:37.339:36.439:40.429:41.018.1%47:50.11:00.1
 44Verity APPLEYARDphoto Brotherton Cycles17.9s39:33.6410:04.1510:02.0410:15.7410:19.147.9%50:32.33:42.3
 52Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo18.5s49:39.1510:00.7410:08.8510:22.5510:29.878.8%50:59.24:09.2
 68Alison KINLOCH Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS18.8s89:42.0610:04.8610:33.1710:37.6610:51.51111.9%52:07.75:17.7
 79Karen POOLE Sportstest RT19.1s99:42.8710:34.81110:37.21110:43.2710:24.9610.4%52:22.15:32.1
 817Helen DUSSEK Nottingham Clarion CC18.5s49:52.4910:26.7810:35.5810:48.81010:21.759.5%52:23.45:33.4
 923Marie JACKSONphoto Paul Milnes Bradford Olympic18.7s79:42.8710:33.31010:35.8910:45.2810:45.51010.8%52:41.25:51.2
 1026Nicola DAVIESphoto Beacon Wheelers20.1s1010:04.01210:27.3910:29.9610:46.9910:37.387.1%52:45.35:55.3
 1122Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC20.9s119:56.41010:23.0710:35.91010:51.31110:40.599.2%52:48.05:58.0
 1228Sally REID Team Jewson-M.I.Racing21.0s1210:03.71111:10.81311:05.51211:20.61311:12.81312.7%55:14.48:24.4
 1312Caroline HARVEY Edinburgh RC21.3s1310:21.51310:58.91211:16.71311:18.81211:22.7149.8%55:39.88:49.8
 1427Elizabeth CLAYTON Stirling Bike Club22.9s2110:49.11611:38.91511:51.01611:28.61411:12.6129.5%57:23.010:33.0
 1515Caroline MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy21.3s1310:41.81511:26.61411:52.81711:44.41611:48.41511.1%57:55.211:05.2
 163Louise WAINWRIGHT Bolsover & District Cycling Club21.5s1510:32.51411:42.71611:47.21512:07.52112:47.41621.3%59:18.712:28.7
 171Melanie ANNABLE Allen Valley Velo23.4s2210:58.01711:51.11711:45.31411:57.3209.0%46:55.1
 1829Suzanne YOUNG 21.8s1611:04.41812:06.32211:57.61811:53.7189.3%47:23.8
 1914Alison SARMIENTO Harrogate Nova CC22.8s1911:16.82012:00.92012:01.91911:54.6196.7%47:37.0
 2011Pam GLOVER Derwentside CC28.6s2411:13.61911:57.41812:18.42111:45.0179.6%47:43.0
 217Sarah GRIMSHAW Horwich CC22.8s1911:29.22211:59.31912:14.32011:40.5156.5%47:46.1
 226Emma PAYNE Fossa Racing22.7s1811:17.92112:05.42112:21.62312:27.62310.3%48:35.2
 2319Nicola HARTLE Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS23.4s2211:48.12412:27.52312:18.62212:29.3245.8%49:26.9
 2421Julie PHELAN Here Come The Belgians22.1s1711:30.72312:30.22417:27.12412:09.92251.6%54:00.0

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark199Zoe BACKSTEDTphoto_library Maindy Flyers Youth CC26.1s28:30.619:21.219:23.5110.4%27:41.5-
bookmark286Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff J.I.F.28.5s58:46.429:33.539:35.529.3%28:24.142.6s
bookmark3115Grace LISTERphoto Wolverhampton Wheelers26.9s48:57.939:24.9210:02.5312.0%28:52.31:10.8
 481Madeleine OSBORNphoto Abergavenny Road Club25.8s19:13.4410:06.5410:13.9410.9%29:59.62:18.1
 594Anoushka MINALEphoto_library MTB-Academy26.7s39:19.6510:19.6510:40.61114.5%30:46.53:05.0
 698Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC28.7s89:21.1610:31.41010:32.8712.8%30:54.03:12.5
 7116Amber BRAMELD 30.1s149:34.1710:31.1910:33.0810.3%31:08.33:26.8
 8103Grace CASTLE Mountain Goat Coaching30.0s139:42.4810:30.8810:26.658.3%31:09.83:28.3
 987Ella JAMIESON Clifton CC29.1s99:50.71310:23.6610:29.566.6%31:12.83:31.3
 10105Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC29.7s129:47.01110:28.4710:35.498.2%31:20.63:39.1
 11102Daphne JONES MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS30.3s169:54.41410:36.21110:37.7107.3%31:38.53:57.0
 1282Amelia COX Bicester Millennium CC28.6s79:46.91010:36.91210:49.51210.7%31:41.94:00.4
 13111Eilidh SHAW Stirling Bike Club30.2s159:45.7911:20.41711:04.21416.2%32:40.54:59.0
 1497Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth CC28.5s510:10.01611:10.91511:07.61510.0%32:57.05:15.5
 15100Harriet LIMB Matlock CC30.9s1710:09.11511:05.21311:13.31610.5%32:58.55:17.0
 16113Phoebe ROCHE C & N / Sutton CC29.3s119:49.21211:19.41611:23.21816.0%33:01.05:19.5
 1790Eva NEWBY Furness Future Flyers31.4s1910:17.91711:09.11411:02.8138.3%33:01.35:19.8
 18104Hermione PICKERING Paul MilnesBradford Olympicn/a33:47.06:05.5
 1988Elizabeth MCKINNONphoto Derwentside CC31.8s2010:32.81811:33.82011:33.8199.6%34:12.36:30.8
 20110Beatrice PAULEYphoto St Ives CC29.1s910:41.82011:53.32211:19.71711.1%34:23.96:42.4
 2183Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club33.3s2610:49.12111:32.81911:38.3207.6%34:33.56:52.0
 22117Anna REID 33.6s2810:56.82211:32.21811:41.2216.8%34:43.77:02.2
 2385Emily RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CC33.8s2910:40.61911:47.02112:33.12417.6%35:34.57:53.0
 24108Lucy DALGLEISH Salt Ayre Cog Set32.2s2211:27.02711:53.52312:05.5225.6%35:58.38:16.8
 2596Freya WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club33.4s2710:57.42412:12.62412:36.62615.1%36:20.08:38.5
 2695Amy MOURNE Huddersfield Star Wheelers34.2s3010:57.02312:15.52512:35.22514.9%36:21.78:40.2
 27114Katie GALLOWAY West Lothian Clarion CC33.0s2511:01.62512:52.02712:22.82316.7%36:49.29:07.7
 2892Katie HADNUM Hetton Hawks CC31.8s2011:03.52612:42.12613:09.22718.9%37:26.79:45.2
 2991Holly BAILEY Heanor Clarion CC32.8s2311:51.82813:24.82813.1%25:49.4
 30109Sapphire CURTISphoto St Ives CC30.9s1712:02.32913:30.42912.2%26:03.6
 3189Phoebe SKINNERphoto Derwentside CC37.7s3112:38.93014:45.23116.6%28:01.8
 32101Annabel PARKERphoto Matlock CC32.8s2315:28.33114:16.4308.4%30:17.5

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark119Millie COUZENSphoto Oldfield / Paul Milnes / PH-MAS26.3s48:52.748:52.718:52.010.1%27:03.9-
bookmark29Anna FLYNNphoto Edinburgh RC26.4s68:37.739:09.138:52.226.1%27:05.21.3s
bookmark325Eluned KING Towy Riders25.6s18:26.329:20.349:05.2310.7%27:17.313.4s
 42Maddie WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT25.8s28:53.158:53.129:06.642.5%27:18.514.6s
 511Josie NELSONphoto Lichfield City CC26.1s38:23.8110:11.3119:53.0821.3%28:54.21:50.3
 616Lucy HART MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS26.3s48:53.769:56.269:56.7911.8%29:12.92:09.0
 74Chloe HINCHLIFFEphoto_library Bradford Olympic26.8s109:15.5109:53.759:50.156.9%29:26.12:22.2
 815Amelie WAYTE The MI Racing Academy26.5s79:12.7810:05.799:52.369.6%29:37.22:33.3
 98Roisin LALLYphoto Derwentside CC27.5s149:16.41110:00.679:57.8107.9%29:42.22:38.3
 101Anna WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT26.6s89:03.5710:23.0149:52.4714.6%29:45.42:41.5
 1117Eva YOUNG Pedal Power RT27.8s179:15.0910:17.61310:14.91211.3%30:15.23:11.3
 1223Ella LAWRENCE Solent Pirates27.9s189:33.21410:05.6810:18.3137.9%30:24.93:21.0
 137Ellie DILKS Cycle Derby CC28.5s199:46.71610:09.21010:01.9113.8%30:26.33:22.4
 1420Jasmine KENT Pink Jersey Race Team27.6s169:29.71210:15.71210:23.8149.5%30:36.83:32.9
 1514Lotta MANSFIELDphoto The MI Racing Academy26.6s89:31.21310:31.61510:37.21611.6%31:06.64:02.7
 1612Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY LIV AWOL27.1s129:46.21510:40.11710:43.9179.8%31:37.24:33.3
 1710Bethany BARNETT Kings Lynn CC27.5s149:46.71610:46.61810:36.61510.2%31:37.34:33.4
 1822Amy CANTELO Solent Pirates26.9s119:46.71610:40.01611:13.71814.8%32:07.25:03.3
 196Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC27.4s139:55.11911:20.42011:19.21914.3%33:02.15:58.2
 203Molly PEEL Bourne Wheelers CC29.9s2210:27.92111:15.01912:14.52017.0%34:27.37:23.4
 2113Iona MOIRphoto LIV AWOL48.5s2410:24.72011:56.62112:36.02321.0%35:45.88:41.9
 2221Freja SMITH Racing Metro 1528.7s2111:10.42212:15.92212:16.5219.9%36:11.69:07.7
 2318Jasmine LOMAS Pedalsport Cycling Club28.5s1911:40.42312:32.22312:32.2227.4%37:13.210:09.3
 245Rebecca DAWES Clifton CC31.1s2313:34.92414:22.4245.8%28:28.4
iXS Flow body armour
iXS Flow body armour
Chat with us