The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 17 | Francisco PARDAL | 10006818171 | 1:20.2472 | 2:48.8861 | 4:09.1331 | 4:11.3061 | - | |||||
2nd | 8 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | Dorval AM | 1:21.3133 | 2:49.0822 | 4:10.3952 | 4:11.4162 | 0.110s | ||||
3rd | 80 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | 10008169505 | Italy | 1:23.38914 | 2:54.3257 | 4:17.7148 | 4:13.0153 | 1.709s | ||||
4th | 20 | Emanuel POMBO | 10004062159 | Ciclomadeira | 1:23.86019 | 2:57.90014 | 4:21.76014 | 4:14.0034 | 2.697s | ||||
5th | 1 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 1:21.7274 | 2:54.3588 | 4:16.0856 | 4:15.0725 | 3.766s | ||||
6th | 41 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | Adh Team / Cube | 1:22.1307 | 2:52.4954 | 4:14.6254 | 4:15.7146 | 4.408s | ||||
7th | 7 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 1:22.3888 | 2:54.0006 | 4:16.3887 | 4:15.9187 | 4.612s | ||||
8th | 38 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | 10008831630 | Intense | 1:24.48724 | 2:55.0769 | 4:19.56312 | 4:16.3408 | 5.034s | ||||
9th | 35 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | One Vision Global Racing | 1:24.14021 | 2:56.42410 | 4:20.56413 | 4:16.5319 | 5.225s | ||||
10th | 16 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | Adh Team / Cube | 1:20.2121 | 2:51.7393 | 4:11.9513 | 4:17.23310 | 5.927s | ||||
11th | 10 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | Austria | 1:22.67510 | 2:56.50912 | 4:19.18410 | 4:19.13211 | 7.826s | ||||
12th | 4 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | Italy | 1:22.3979 | 2:53.6425 | 4:16.0395 | 4:19.16912 | 7.863s | ||||
13th | 12 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | Miranda Factory | 1:22.0126 | 2:56.44111 | 4:18.4539 | 4:19.21213 | 7.906s | ||||
14th | 36 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | FS Funn Factory Racing | 1:22.83111 | 2:56.68013 | 4:19.51111 | 4:19.66614 | 8.360s | ||||
15th | 2 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | Hiag Data - Ns-bikes Factory | 1:21.7985 | 3:02.82923 | 4:24.62718 | 4:20.21715 | 8.911s | ||||
16th | 52 | Romain PAYET | 10007700972 | Alpes Mancelles Ride Team | 1:22.93812 | 3:09.02438 | 4:31.96234 | 4:22.85416 | 11.548s | ||||
17th | 97 | Emyr DAVIES | 10006341255 | Orange Factory Racing / www.ride.io | 1:25.55834 | 3:12.35045 | 4:37.90844 | 4:23.22617 | 11.920s | ||||
18th | 19 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | Slovakia | 1:24.03620 | 3:07.78136 | 4:31.81733 | 4:23.30318 | 11.997s | ||||
19th | 27 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | 10007453624 | BETIBEHERA / SCOTT SPAIN | 1:23.14913 | 3:00.55319 | 4:23.70216 | 4:23.35219 | 12.046s | ||||
20th | 13 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | Switzerland | 1:23.80018 | 3:00.18517 | 4:23.98517 | 4:23.41220 | 12.106s | ||||
21st | 58 | Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA | 10011101935 | Ariete / BiciVerde / Galfer | 1:26.19140 | 3:02.44822 | 4:28.63925 | 4:23.81921 | 12.513s | ||||
22nd | 24 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | Switzerland | 1:26.60043 | 3:03.01125 | 4:29.61127 | 4:24.11522 | 12.809s | ||||
23rd | 49 | Kevin MARRY | 10009896711 | France | 4:26.61723 | 4:24.65723 | 13.351s | ||||||
24th | 9 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | Italy | 1:23.51216 | 3:01.29521 | 4:24.80720 | 4:24.87424 | 13.568s | ||||
25th | 34 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | Dorval AM | 1:24.34722 | 2:59.26016 | 4:23.60715 | 4:25.14625 | 13.840s | ||||
26th | 6 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | Hiag Data - Ns-bikes Factory | DNF | 4:25.25426 | 13.948s | ||||||
27th | 15 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | Czechia | 1:25.26730 | 3:01.12120 | 4:26.38821 | 4:25.46627 | 14.160s | ||||
28th | 25 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | Vadebicis - Mondraker | 1:25.12128 | 3:02.89224 | 4:28.01324 | 4:25.64628 | 14.340s | ||||
29th | 29 | Lachlan BLAIR | 10008827687 | The Dudes of Hazzard | 1:26.08139 | 3:00.33318 | 4:26.41422 | 4:25.81829 | 14.512s | ||||
30th | 85 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:25.50932 | 3:04.38028 | 4:29.88928 | 4:26.90830 | 15.602s | ||||
31st | 28 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | Austria | 1:43.06270 | 3:18.92654 | 5:01.98862 | 4:26.99931 | 15.693s | ||||
32nd | 42 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | Norway | 1:25.19429 | 3:04.82429 | 4:30.01829 | 4:27.37332 | 16.067s | ||||
33rd | 53 | Damien DESBROSSES | 10011918553 | Dorval AM | 1:36.70967 | 4:48.86070 | 6:25.56974 | 4:27.59333 | 16.287s | ||||
34th | 50 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:23.53617 | 3:09.87842 | 4:33.41439 | 4:28.20534 | 16.899s | ||||
35th | 65 | Victor LOPEZ COLORADO | 10014324961 | Mejor Bike Ciclomundial | 1:26.58842 | 3:08.30937 | 4:34.89740 | 4:28.82135 | 17.515s | ||||
36th | 71 | Manuel PELLON CARBALLEIRA | 10012974338 | BDM X-BIKES | 1:24.85125 | 4:31.11269 | 5:55.96372 | 4:30.56536 | 19.259s | ||||
37th | 59 | Matěj CHARVÁT | 10003542706 | Czechia | 1:25.78435 | 3:06.35433 | 4:32.13835 | 4:31.10137 | 19.795s | ||||
38th | 54 | Tim HEDMAN | 10007886585 | Sweden | DNF | 4:31.40538 | 20.099s | ||||||
39th | 98 | Manuel MARTINEZ CORTIÑAS | 10014293033 | Tribu del Nu | 1:27.27847 | 3:17.70652 | 4:44.98450 | 4:32.19739 | 20.891s | ||||
40th | 22 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | Slovakia | 1:26.74345 | 3:09.84741 | 4:36.59043 | 4:33.77240 | 22.466s | ||||
41st | 56 | Jordi SIMO CERVERA | 10014978396 | 1:26.24241 | 3:22.24258 | 4:48.48454 | 4:34.05841 | 22.752s | |||||
42nd | 21 | Jan CIMPERMAN | 10008164956 | Slovenia | 1:25.86337 | 3:09.51840 | 4:35.38141 | 4:34.61242 | 23.306s | ||||
43rd | 62 | Guilherme JESUS | 10008185063 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 1:27.54649 | 3:13.97547 | 4:41.52147 | 4:34.67743 | 23.371s | ||||
44th | 44 | Marco VEIGA | 10011197521 | CICLOSQUINTENA C. | 1:24.87126 | 3:06.12331 | 4:30.99431 | 4:34.72644 | 23.420s | ||||
45th | 45 | Rui TEIXEIRA (1995) | 10008100591 | Bike House DH Tea / Mibilbanho | 1:28.32050 | 3:10.97343 | 4:39.29345 | 4:36.48945 | 25.183s | ||||
46th | 90 | Carlos BARTHE | 10014656680 | Team Commencal Spain | 1:30.02657 | 4:19.17368 | 5:49.19971 | 4:37.42546 | 26.119s | ||||
47th | 33 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | Czechia | 1:29.02651 | 3:03.43726 | 4:32.46337 | 4:37.56047 | 26.254s | ||||
48th | 89 | Ari MONTANIER | 10010012404 | Switzerland | 1:27.26246 | 3:13.14246 | 4:40.40446 | 4:37.57848 | 26.272s | ||||
49th | 61 | Carlos MARTINS | 10010022407 | Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatens | 1:27.36048 | 3:14.59548 | 4:41.95549 | 4:38.40349 | 27.097s | ||||
50th | 30 | Gabor PALOTAI | 10008552855 | Hungary | 1:29.49154 | 3:17.47150 | 4:46.96253 | 4:41.34150 | 30.035s | ||||
51st | 14 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | Hiag Data - Ns-bikes Factory | 1:24.45923 | 3:06.22432 | 4:30.68330 | 4:42.49051 | 31.184s | ||||
52nd | 68 | Gonçalo BARROS | 10011071623 | 1:29.27552 | 3:17.57951 | 4:46.85452 | 4:43.40852 | 32.102s | |||||
53rd | 40 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | Austria | 1:29.37253 | 3:17.34349 | 4:46.71551 | 4:43.84353 | 32.537s | ||||
54th | 31 | Hugo ROBENEK | 10010021494 | Czechia | 1:44.18571 | 3:33.91962 | 5:18.10468 | 4:46.14354 | 34.837s | ||||
55th | 75 | Sauro AGOSTINHO | 10055588660 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 1:33.78365 | 3:20.72657 | 4:54.50959 | 4:46.39255 | 35.086s | ||||
56th | 39 | Ivan KUNAEV | 10008613782 | Russia | 1:30.06858 | 3:11.75444 | 4:41.82248 | 4:49.68056 | 38.374s | ||||
57th | 72 | Borja PEREZ ESTEBAN | 10040900638 | Bike Pobla | 1:25.46731 | 3:03.76027 | 4:29.22726 | 4:49.90757 | 38.601s | ||||
58th | 57 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:26.70844 | 3:09.02739 | 4:35.73542 | 4:52.50158 | 41.195s | ||||
59th | 87 | Marc DIAZ | 10078977380 | SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA | 1:31.42662 | 3:20.05356 | 4:51.47956 | 4:55.13859 | 43.832s | ||||
60th | 70 | Guilherme FERREIRA | 10013757210 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 1:30.00856 | 3:34.80964 | 5:04.81763 | 4:56.23960 | 44.933s | ||||
61st | 73 | Joaquin CLEMENTE | 10041726451 | Biked Workshop | 4:59.14361 | 4:56.63161 | 45.325s | ||||||
62nd | 79 | José PEREIRA | 10013359409 | Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatens | 5:32.48572 | 11:22.56772 | 16:55.05276 | 4:57.49462 | 46.188s | ||||
63rd | 76 | Francisco QUINAZ | 10013353446 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 1:31.39461 | 3:34.39463 | 5:05.78865 | 4:57.96463 | 46.658s | ||||
64th | 91 | Francisco SOUSA (30+) | 10074024825 | Municipio P / Team Ribeirense DH | 1:32.33663 | 3:19.30555 | 4:51.64157 | 4:59.90164 | 48.595s | ||||
65th | 67 | José NUNES | 10056122968 | 5:16.45067 | 5:01.49465 | 50.188s | |||||||
66th | 64 | Guillem CASAL | 10008847693 | Andorra | 1:29.50755 | 3:25.79060 | 4:55.29760 | 5:02.43566 | 51.129s | ||||
67th | 92 | Bruno DIOGO | 10006951244 | U.D LORVANENSE | 1:34.98466 | 3:30.66361 | 5:05.64764 | 5:05.00167 | 53.695s | ||||
68th | 43 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | Hungary | 1:30.12059 | 3:18.44753 | 4:48.56755 | 5:05.84168 | 54.535s | ||||
69th | 81 | Eduardo FERREIRA | 10015752376 | Bike House DH Tea / Mibilbanho | 1:32.42964 | 3:43.00165 | 5:15.43066 | 5:07.48769 | 56.181s | ||||
70th | 86 | Louis JOSEPH-MEADE | 10011211160 | Ride | 1:24.94727 | 3:07.41235 | 4:32.35936 | 5:14.99670 | 1:03.690 | ||||
71st | 88 | Boris DOMEÑO ESPINOSA | 10055524804 | SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA | DNF | 5:15.18071 | 1:03.874 | ||||||
72nd | 26 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | Slovenia | 1:23.41915 | 6:03.19171 | 7:26.61075 | 5:19.31672 | 1:08.010 | ||||
73rd | 66 | Hugo FIGUEIREDO | 10054871264 | 1:37.63868 | 3:46.56166 | 5:24.19969 | 5:38.49273 | 1:27.186 | |||||
74th | 69 | Francisco Josè Brito MARQUES | 10056123170 | 6:16.85573 | 5:42.73474 | 1:31.428 | |||||||
75th | 11 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | Czechia | 1:25.53433 | 3:06.99134 | 4:32.52538 | 6:21.74975 | 2:10.443 | ||||
46 | Martin LEBL | 10008835367 | Czechia | 1:25.95138 | 2:58.68315 | 4:24.63419 | DNF | ||||||
47 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | Switzerland | 1:25.85736 | 3:05.54830 | 4:31.40532 | DNF | ||||||
96 | Patrick ROBINSON (sen) | 10051676328 | Watu Sports | 1:31.16660 | 3:23.24459 | 4:54.41058 | DNF | ||||||
84 | Anton SAPRONOV | 10078013646 | Oiii | 1:41.88069 | 3:52.73467 | 5:34.61470 | DNS | ||||||
18 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
37 | Lubos STAŇO | Slovakia | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | Miranda Factory | 1:24.2211 | 2:55.7371 | 4:19.9581 | 1:22.1491 | 2:56.8601 | 4:19.0091 | - | ||
2nd | 128 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 1:25.3645 | 3:07.1057 | 4:32.4697 | 1:23.0593 | 2:57.1882 | 4:20.2472 | 1.238s | ||
3rd | 111 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | Italy | DNF | 1:23.1324 | 2:57.7053 | 4:20.8373 | 1.828s | ||||
4th | 105 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 1:25.2954 | 3:01.9115 | 4:27.2064 | 1:23.2685 | 2:58.2094 | 4:21.4774 | 2.468s | ||
5th | 121 | Ignasi JORBA PRATS | 10040777669 | Intense | 1:26.0449 | 3:10.1359 | 4:36.1799 | 1:23.4626 | 3:00.0315 | 4:23.4935 | 4.484s | ||
6th | 118 | Edgar PEYRA DELIC | 10040730987 | Commencal Espand | 1:25.8667 | 3:18.44215 | 4:44.30811 | 1:24.85210 | 3:01.5906 | 4:26.4426 | 7.433s | ||
7th | 122 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | Dorval AM | 1:33.12821 | 3:14.64711 | 4:47.77515 | 1:25.43111 | 3:01.6037 | 4:27.0347 | 8.025s | ||
8th | 131 | Victor MARIÑO FERREIRA | 10039238302 | X Bikes C.C. | 1:25.8276 | 3:09.0668 | 4:34.8938 | 1:22.9962 | 3:04.3088 | 4:27.3048 | 8.295s | ||
9th | 119 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | Corbelo C.C | 1:28.62212 | 3:17.30612 | 4:45.92812 | 1:24.7069 | 3:05.6909 | 4:30.3969 | 11.387s | ||
10th | 109 | Adam LARSSON | 10022592189 | Sweden | 1:25.9168 | 4:16.60824 | 5:42.52424 | 1:27.26914 | 3:08.90011 | 4:36.16910 | 17.160s | ||
11th | 116 | Filip DANKANIČ | 10047328102 | Czechia | 1:28.99914 | 3:12.39410 | 4:41.39310 | 1:28.81815 | 3:07.59610 | 4:36.41411 | 17.405s | ||
12th | 101 | Tomás BARREIROS | 10045137316 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 1:26.64311 | 3:00.6154 | 4:27.2585 | 1:23.6017 | 3:16.97614 | 4:40.57712 | 21.568s | ||
13th | 108 | Vincent ARBELLAY | 10016562833 | Switzerland | 1:28.69613 | 3:18.26214 | 4:46.95813 | 1:27.17913 | 3:13.56313 | 4:40.74213 | 21.733s | ||
14th | 103 | Nathan PAILLARD | 10026085607 | France | 1:24.3042 | 2:55.9862 | 4:20.2902 | 1:23.9068 | 3:21.94016 | 4:45.84614 | 26.837s | ||
15th | 112 | Rumen BELEZIREV | 10052869933 | Bulgaria | 1:33.53723 | 3:25.02117 | 4:58.55817 | 1:30.18618 | 3:18.88515 | 4:49.07115 | 30.062s | ||
16th | 117 | Nicolas REY JOURNET | 10022254713 | Andorra | 1:29.94416 | 3:30.88419 | 5:00.82819 | 1:29.37816 | 3:25.01117 | 4:54.38916 | 35.380s | ||
17th | 126 | Pedro FERNANDES (elt2) | 10060985601 | Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatens | 1:32.82019 | 4:42.07025 | 6:14.89025 | 1:32.91421 | 3:28.41318 | 5:01.32717 | 42.318s | ||
18th | 107 | João SANTOS | 10044542077 | São / Valour - ACRD do Rosário | 1:29.45015 | 3:18.11813 | 4:47.56814 | 1:27.03112 | 3:41.90120 | 5:08.93218 | 49.923s | ||
19th | 123 | Nuno ANICETO | 10061808683 | 1:42.20625 | 3:50.40823 | 5:32.61423 | 1:40.70923 | 3:43.26221 | 5:23.97119 | 1:04.962 | |||
20th | 129 | Leonardo LAMBAZ | 10044757905 | C. N. / Municipio de Porto Moniz | 1:31.91417 | 3:19.89216 | 4:51.80616 | 1:57.40424 | 3:34.49319 | 5:31.89720 | 1:12.888 | ||
21st | 124 | Bruno CUNHA | 10045643635 | 2:19.36926 | 7:08.26026 | 9:27.62926 | 1:30.13717 | 4:21.63122 | 5:51.76821 | 1:32.759 | |||
22nd | 120 | Guilherme PISSARRA | 10053605012 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 1:33.14522 | 3:27.13818 | 5:00.28318 | 1:31.24219 | 4:29.20323 | 6:00.44522 | 1:41.436 | ||
23rd | 125 | Francisco GÓIS | 10052695232 | São / Valour - ACRD do Rosário | 1:32.39218 | 3:38.91922 | 5:11.31120 | 1:31.77320 | 4:44.25524 | 6:16.02823 | 1:57.019 | ||
24th | 132 | Eduardo SIMÕES | 10054651093 | 1:36.43324 | 3:36.74620 | 5:13.17922 | 1:34.74622 | 6:35.57625 | 8:10.32224 | 3:51.313 | |||
25th | 104 | Hannes ALBER | 10029852742 | Italy | 1:24.4283 | 2:57.8953 | 4:22.3233 | 5:22.01725 | 3:12.85612 | 8:34.87325 | 4:15.864 | ||
114 | Luca CONTE | 10031627236 | Italy | 1:26.51010 | 3:02.9316 | 4:29.4416 | |||||||
113 | Martin BRZA | 10047249185 | Czechia | 1:32.96220 | 3:38.64621 | 5:11.60821 | |||||||
115 | Tomáš CVINGER | Czechia | DNS | ||||||||||
106 | Jamie GARCIA | Nevada Bike - Meitel - Elektro | DNS |
Male: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Brett WHEELER | 10044800240 | Estrelas / MS Racing Portugal | 1:19.5911 | 2:55.9851 | 4:15.5761 | 1:20.3271 | 2:59.4681 | 4:19.7951 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Rui CABRITA | 10044033637 | Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing | 1:28.2613 | 3:05.6952 | 4:33.9562 | 1:26.9573 | 3:06.3822 | 4:33.3392 | 13.544s | ||
3rd | 1 | Albert BARILARO CAPARROS | 10006042171 | Andorra Excalibur Race | 1:25.5482 | 3:46.7704 | 5:12.3184 | 1:26.4812 | 3:24.3943 | 4:50.8753 | 31.080s | ||
4th | 4 | João FERREIRA | 10011490642 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 1:35.1454 | 3:35.0543 | 5:10.1993 | 1:31.8234 | 3:29.2514 | 5:01.0744 | 41.279s | ||
5th | 5 | Pedro PINTO (1) | 10012445888 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 1:46.1495 | 4:17.6595 | 6:03.8085 | 1:46.7675 | 4:13.3015 | 6:00.0685 | 1:40.273 |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Márcio FERREIRA | 10003651123 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 1:27.3871 | 3:17.9303 | 4:45.3173 | 1:25.7882 | 3:04.3761 | 4:30.1641 | - | ||
2nd | 22 | Hélder MARTINS PADILHA | 10043991908 | 1:27.4622 | 3:20.0844 | 4:47.5464 | 1:25.6111 | 3:06.9772 | 4:32.5882 | 2.424s | |||
3rd | 11 | Julien COLLET | 10011921179 | Dorval AM | 1:28.7034 | 3:08.5181 | 4:37.2211 | 1:26.6573 | 3:11.9553 | 4:38.6123 | 8.448s | ||
4th | 18 | Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES | 10004974767 | Estrelas / MS Racing Portugal | 1:27.4973 | 3:14.9152 | 4:42.4122 | 1:27.2144 | 3:14.1254 | 4:41.3394 | 11.175s | ||
5th | 13 | Borja COMESAÑA | 10041474857 | Coruxo C.C. | 1:32.8245 | 3:22.2825 | 4:55.1065 | 1:30.4955 | 3:23.8775 | 4:54.3725 | 24.208s | ||
6th | 12 | Juan Jose CAZALILLA CALDERON | 10042710191 | 1:53.3926 | 6:26.8166 | 8:20.2086 | 1:53.1996 | 5:44.4676 | 7:37.6666 | 3:07.502 |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10005589810 | Team Scoutbike.com | 1:29.7372 | 3:19.4992 | 4:49.2362 | 1:26.4741 | 3:11.0881 | 4:37.5621 | - | ||
2nd | 35 | Michael COWAN | 10003572412 | CHAINREACTIONCYCLES / Nukeproo | 1:30.5253 | 3:23.5473 | 4:54.0723 | 1:28.6833 | 3:17.0312 | 4:45.7142 | 8.152s | ||
3rd | 31 | Raymond ORRE | 10024591302 | Commencal Moniteurvtt.re | 1:27.0631 | 3:19.4121 | 4:46.4751 | 1:28.1502 | 3:40.3953 | 5:08.5453 | 30.983s | ||
4th | 37 | Amadeu AFONSO | 10043986349 | 1:37.5166 | 3:56.5085 | 5:34.0245 | 1:34.6295 | 3:46.6364 | 5:21.2654 | 43.703s | |||
5th | 34 | Jose Manuel RUBIO SPINOLA | 10040047745 | Nevada Bike - Meitel - Elektro | 1:36.7025 | 3:43.4764 | 5:20.1784 | 1:36.7366 | 4:00.7516 | 5:37.4875 | 59.925s | ||
6th | 39 | José SOUSA (1) | 10043876821 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 1:30.9994 | 4:34.1657 | 6:05.1646 | 1:31.1484 | 4:06.9337 | 5:38.0816 | 1:00.519 | ||
7th | 40 | Marco TEIXEIRA | 10044066878 | Municipio P / Team Ribeirense DH | 1:48.6547 | 4:22.3576 | 6:11.0117 | 1:47.5397 | 3:54.8645 | 5:42.4037 | 1:04.841 | ||
41 | Pedro Manuel CORREIA DOS SANTOS | 10044009284 | U.D LORVANENSE | DNF | DNS |
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 56 | Oscar COLOMBO | 10003561092 | Team Scoutbike.com | 1:29.5291 | 3:23.9062 | 4:53.4352 | 1:31.2601 | 3:16.2281 | 4:47.4881 | - | ||
2nd | 51 | Stéphane ROUTIN | 10075202666 | DVELOS | 1:31.9312 | 3:21.1031 | 4:53.0341 | 1:31.5232 | 3:28.0232 | 4:59.5462 | 12.058s | ||
3rd | 55 | Joe WARD (gvet) | 10017205558 | PlushHmtb | DNF | 1:36.3403 | 3:39.5563 | 5:15.8963 | 28.408s | ||||
4th | 53 | Maxime BOUCHEZ | 10015368218 | Novyparts | 1:39.2134 | 4:04.8644 | 5:44.0774 | 1:39.1314 | 3:48.8264 | 5:27.9574 | 40.469s | ||
5th | 52 | Juan Francisco LOPEZ NAVA | 10038215253 | 1:36.8113 | 3:42.9703 | 5:19.7813 | 1:39.1675 | 3:55.0585 | 5:34.2255 | 46.737s | |||
6th | 54 | Franck DAVOT | 10026252830 | CALVISSON VTT | 1:46.8105 | 4:15.9785 | 6:02.7885 | 1:49.2376 | 4:16.8166 | 6:06.0536 | 1:18.565 | ||
7th | 57 | Nelson RODRIGUES | 10053878127 | 1:48.9286 | 4:48.5516 | 6:37.4796 | 1:49.9157 | 5:06.4737 | 6:56.3887 | 2:08.900 |
Male: 50-54 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | 10004303043 | teamProject | 1:33.1131 | 3:34.6631 | 5:07.7761 | 1:31.6781 | 3:31.5781 | 5:03.2561 | - | ||
2nd | 62 | Stephane FIA | 10031945417 | SUPERNATURAL RACING TEAM | 1:38.3693 | 3:43.8123 | 5:22.1813 | 1:36.6613 | 3:40.1432 | 5:16.8042 | 13.548s | ||
3rd | 64 | João ESTÊVÃO | 10043900766 | Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing | 1:37.1212 | 3:38.2142 | 5:15.3352 | 1:35.3562 | 3:46.3133 | 5:21.6693 | 18.413s | ||
4th | 70 | Milan SUCHOMEL | 10047947181 | DH Brutal Team | 1:40.6514 | 4:02.4054 | 5:43.0564 | 1:43.5455 | 3:56.8034 | 5:40.3484 | 37.092s | ||
5th | 65 | Paulo MARTINS | 10075416470 | 1:55.3716 | 4:33.3835 | 6:28.7545 | 1:54.4116 | 4:38.6265 | 6:33.0375 | 1:29.781 | |||
6th | 63 | Francisco BATARDA | 10044957561 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 1:41.4815 | 4:54.3556 | 6:35.8366 | 1:40.2154 | 5:06.0116 | 6:46.2266 | 1:42.970 |
Male: 55-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 73 | José SALGUEIRO | 10043874696 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 1:33.6901 | 3:29.0411 | 5:02.7311 | 1:31.7561 | 3:35.8101 | 5:07.5661 | - | ||
2nd | 72 | Bruno RIZZO | 10014100144 | Dorval AM | 1:34.3022 | 3:34.9702 | 5:09.2722 | 1:32.9962 | 3:49.1802 | 5:22.1762 | 14.610s | ||
3rd | 71 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | Commencal Co-f Novatec Deity F | 1:40.9803 | 4:07.5763 | 5:48.5563 | 1:41.2123 | 7:44.1373 | 9:25.3493 | 4:17.783 |
Male: 60+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Rui Perdigao PORTELA | 10043970282 | 1:50.6141 | 4:36.8721 | 6:27.4861 | 2:03.1721 | 4:48.4621 | 6:51.6341 | - |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Monika HRASTNIK | Slovenia | 1:30.1091 | 3:21.7952 | 4:51.9041 | 1:29.6531 | 3:17.2022 | 4:46.8551 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Morgane CHARRE | France | 1:33.4392 | 3:19.6031 | 4:53.0422 | 1:33.2942 | 3:16.5531 | 4:49.8472 | 2.992s | |||
3rd | 15 | Camille BALANCHE | Switzerland | 1:36.4597 | 3:35.1966 | 5:11.6556 | 1:35.2065 | 3:30.3083 | 5:05.5143 | 18.659s | |||
4th | 3 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | France | 1:33.4983 | 3:31.3663 | 5:04.8643 | 1:33.7023 | 3:32.3564 | 5:06.0584 | 19.203s | |||
5th | 4 | Veronika WIDMANN | FS Funn Factory Racing | 1:34.5885 | 3:34.2835 | 5:08.8715 | 1:35.8976 | 3:44.1175 | 5:20.0145 | 33.159s | |||
6th | 2 | Carina CAPPELLARI | Hiag Data - Ns-bikes Factory | 1:34.2594 | 3:32.5644 | 5:06.8234 | 1:34.4594 | 3:48.9217 | 5:23.3806 | 36.525s | |||
7th | 7 | Flora LESOIN | France | 1:42.41111 | 3:50.6489 | 5:33.05910 | 1:39.12210 | 3:45.2196 | 5:24.3417 | 37.486s | |||
8th | 10 | Agnes DELEST | France | 1:38.9129 | 3:53.33710 | 5:32.2499 | 1:37.6428 | 3:49.5578 | 5:27.1998 | 40.344s | |||
9th | 6 | Špela HORVAT | Slovenia | 1:35.9526 | 3:39.5647 | 5:15.5167 | 1:38.4759 | 4:01.11610 | 5:39.5919 | 52.736s | |||
10th | 12 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | Sweden | 1:41.65610 | 3:54.33311 | 5:35.98911 | 1:43.03011 | 3:57.9429 | 5:40.97210 | 54.117s | |||
11th | 8 | Margarida BANDEIRA | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 1:36.7398 | 3:45.6198 | 5:22.3588 | 1:36.6717 | 4:06.84511 | 5:43.51611 | 56.661s | |||
12th | 11 | Ana Carolina COSTA | Ciclomadeira | 1:45.66913 | 4:16.03112 | 6:01.70012 | 1:44.69012 | 4:10.96612 | 5:55.65612 | 1:08.801 | |||
13th | 13 | Maaris MEIER | Estonia | 1:52.21614 | 4:19.07013 | 6:11.28613 | 1:49.81213 | 4:20.33813 | 6:10.15013 | 1:23.295 | |||
14th | 14 | Sumayyah GREEN | 1:56.48915 | 4:36.94315 | 6:33.43215 | 1:52.87214 | 4:31.73014 | 6:24.60214 | 1:37.747 | ||||
9 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | Andorra | 1:44.02912 | 4:32.04414 | 6:16.07314 | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Nastasia GIMENEZ | France | 1:34.9322 | 3:33.9182 | 5:08.8502 | 1:32.7102 | 3:24.5461 | 4:57.2561 | - | |||
2nd | 33 | Valentina HÖLL | Austria | 1:31.9571 | 3:22.7771 | 4:54.7341 | 1:30.7521 | 3:29.2262 | 4:59.9782 | 2.722s | |||
3rd | 35 | Lelia TASSO | Italy | 1:41.6983 | 4:23.3784 | 6:05.0763 | 1:42.2293 | 4:03.3453 | 5:45.5743 | 48.318s | |||
4th | 31 | Viktoria GONCHEVA | Bulgaria | 1:45.7005 | 4:42.2995 | 6:27.9995 | 2:01.1314 | 4:34.9364 | 6:36.0674 | 1:38.811 | |||
36 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | Sweden | 1:44.3194 | 4:21.6653 | 6:05.9844 | ||||||||
34 | Carola FAVOINO | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | DNF |
Female: 35+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 45 | Ana Raquel PEREIRA MARTINS | 10003924541 | U.D LORVANENSE | 2:13.4331 | 6:45.8451 | 8:59.2781 | 2:12.3911 | 6:56.7581 | 9:09.1491 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified