2018 Root 1 round 1 at Tidworth

6th May 2018

view_listResults (196)photo_libraryPhotos (7,080)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Novice: 19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1145Jamie WEBB (sen)photo_library Salisbury Kitchens and Carpentry1:02.64 (1)1:27.36 (39)1:02.64-
bookmark2123Asa GOUGHphoto_library 1:03.82 (2)1:03.31 (1)1:03.310.67s
bookmark3130Lee MCCAWphoto_library 1:05.47 (3)1:05.22 (2)1:05.222.58s
bookmark4112Ross HUNTERphoto_library Dirt Riders Race Team1:05.86 (4)1:05.863.22s
bookmark5140Ben THORPEphoto_library Team iceman1:06.22 (5)1:06.06 (3)1:06.063.42s
bookmark6119Scott COOPERphoto_library 1:07.46 (9)1:06.17 (4)1:06.173.53s
bookmark7114Peter BICKNELLphoto_library 1:06.22 (5)1:07.05 (6)1:06.223.58s
bookmark8135Jonathan REEDphoto_library 1:06.46 (7)1:07.67 (7)1:06.463.82s
bookmark9117Ross CLARK (nov)photo_library 1:08.59 (12)1:06.80 (5)1:06.804.16s
bookmark10115Sam BRUCEphoto_library 1:07.34 (8)1:16.42 (26)1:07.344.70s
bookmark11136Jordan REEDphoto_library 1:07.74 (10)1:07.96 (8)1:07.745.10s
bookmark12121Michael GAME-SCOTTphoto_library South wilts cycling club1:07.79 (11)1:08.75 (9)1:07.795.15s
bookmark13141Dean TITEphoto_library 1:10.05 (14)1:09.34 (10)1:09.346.70s
bookmark14126Emils JANSONSphoto_library FlyingMeta1:10.01 (13)1:09.50 (11)1:09.506.86s
bookmark15116David CHESHIREphoto_library 1:10.68 (16)1:09.77 (12)1:09.777.13s
bookmark16124Andrew HOPKINSphoto_library 1:10.61 (15)1:10.48 (13)1:10.487.84s
bookmark16134Mark MYHILLphoto_library Dirt Riders1:11.81 (19)1:10.48 (13)1:10.487.84s
bookmark18120Andy CURTHOYSphoto_library MTB Mob South UK1:12.50 (21)1:10.70 (15)1:10.708.06s
bookmark19113Sam BETHWAITEphoto_library 1:10.89 (17)1:16.84 (27)1:10.898.25s
bookmark20118Dylan COOMBESphoto_library 1:11.57 (18)1:12.22 (16)1:11.578.93s
bookmark2197Darren KENTphoto_library MTB Mob South UK1:12.49 (20)1:12.55 (17)1:12.499.85s
bookmark22125Lee HUMPHREYSphoto_library 1:13.43 (22)1:12.71 (18)1:12.7110.07s
bookmark23144William TURNER (nov)photo_library 1:13.50 (23)1:13.52 (19)1:13.5010.86s
bookmark24147Ian WHITEMANphoto_library 1:13.57 (24)1:19.39 (32)1:13.5710.93s
bookmark25127Daniel JEANSphoto_library 1:17.11 (30)1:13.82 (20)1:13.8211.18s
bookmark26129Jack KINGMANphoto_library Bournemouth University1:13.99 (25)1:15.42 (23)1:13.9911.35s
bookmark27133Daniel MOONEYphoto_library MucOff1:16.70 (29)1:14.36 (21)1:14.3611.72s
bookmark28149Elliot WITHERSphoto_library MucOff1:14.96 (26)1:16.09 (25)1:14.9612.32s
bookmark29131Jay MCDONALDphoto_library 1:15.72 (27)1:15.16 (22)1:15.1612.52s
bookmark30137Daniel SKILTONphoto_library Army CSR1:18.55 (32)1:16.04 (24)1:16.0413.40s
bookmark31128Connor JOHNSON-VEALEphoto_library 1:16.14 (28)1:17.94 (30)1:16.1413.50s
bookmark32146Kraig WHALLEYphoto_library KMR Dynamics1:20.13 (35)1:16.94 (28)1:16.9414.30s
bookmark33148Marc WILSONphoto_library 1:17.67 (31)1:17.87 (29)1:17.6715.03s
bookmark34139Tyler STRUGNELLphoto_library 1:19.49 (33)1:18.25 (31)1:18.2515.61s
bookmark35138Kyle SNELLINGphoto_library 1:20.01 (34)1:21.53 (33)1:20.0117.37s
bookmark36142Damon TRUEMANphoto_library 1:20.86 (36)1:24.62 (38)1:20.8618.22s
bookmark37150Dean WOOLMINGTONphoto_library 1:21.09 (37)1:22.85 (37)1:21.0918.45s
bookmark38122Ceri GEORGEphoto_library 1:22.70 (38)1:21.86 (34)1:21.8619.22s
bookmark39143Aaron TUCKphoto_library 1:28.11 (40)1:22.03 (35)1:22.0319.39s
bookmark40132Piotr MISZTALphoto_library Retro 001:24.95 (39)1:22.54 (36)1:22.5419.90s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark112Will HOLBECHEphoto_library 1:04.81 (1)1:18.20 (5)1:04.81-
bookmark25Ollie ADAMSphoto_library 1:10.65 (2)1:10.655.84s
bookmark311James HOLBECHEphoto_library 1:13.71 (3)1:11.72 (1)1:11.726.91s
bookmark410Max GERRARDphoto_library 1:15.60 (4)1:17.09 (2)1:15.6010.79s
bookmark518Oliver MARSTONphoto_library Gabriel Cycles1:17.28 (5)1:17.61 (3)1:17.2812.47s
bookmark68Harry CARRphoto_library Privateer1:18.01 (6)1:17.96 (4)1:17.9613.15s
bookmark713Euan HOLMphoto_library 1:19.11 (7)1:20.15 (7)1:19.1114.30s
bookmark86Zachary ASHBY-RUDDphoto_library 1:24.22 (8)1:19.95 (6)1:19.9515.14s
bookmark97Kai BLANEphoto_library Indy Racing1:43.40 (18)1:23.04 (8)1:23.0418.23s
bookmark1020Reid SIMPSONphoto_library Commencal / FiveTen1:26.33 (9)1:23.79 (9)1:23.7918.98s
bookmark1123James TROWBRIDGEphoto_library DC cycles1:28.36 (13)1:26.83 (10)1:26.8322.02s
bookmark1215Lewis KEMPphoto_library 1:26.96 (10)1:26.9622.15s
bookmark1314George HUNTphoto_library 1:27.46 (11)1:31.45 (13)1:27.4622.65s
bookmark1424Chace WESCOTTphoto_library 1:28.20 (12)1:27.93 (11)1:27.9323.12s
bookmark1516Isaac LEACHphoto_library 1:29.91 (14)1:29.39 (12)1:29.3924.58s
bookmark169Lucian CORNELLphoto_library 1:39.94 (15)1:33.70 (14)1:33.7028.89s
bookmark1717Samuel LEACHphoto_library 4:13.11 (20)1:36.58 (15)1:36.5831.77s
bookmark1822Austin TROWBRIDGEphoto_library DC cycles1:41.09 (16)1:40.51 (16)1:40.5135.70s
bookmark1921Ty SIMPSONphoto_library Propain. FiveTen1:50.75 (19)1:40.70 (17)1:40.7035.89s
bookmark2019Seth PERCIVALphoto_library 1:42.11 (17)1:42.85 (18)1:42.1137.30s

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark132Isaac RABANIphoto_library 1:02.92 (1)1:04.38 (1)1:02.92-
bookmark226Oli GRAYphoto_library 1:03.54 (2)1:04.60 (2)1:03.540.62s
bookmark328Jordi HARTphoto_library Indy Racing1:07.33 (4)1:06.40 (3)1:06.403.48s
bookmark434Will SAVERYphoto_library Red Brick Cycles1:07.11 (3)1:07.03 (4)1:07.034.11s
bookmark527Deron HARBISONphoto_library 1:08.77 (5)1:10.47 (6)1:08.775.85s
bookmark633Charlie SAVERYphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers1:09.26 (6)1:10.45 (5)1:09.266.34s
bookmark731Will PETERSONphoto_library 1:11.19 (7)1:18.63 (11)1:11.198.27s
bookmark836Oliver WILLIAMS (u15)photo_library 1:14.14 (9)1:12.61 (7)1:12.619.69s
bookmark929Scott MCFARLANEphoto_library O'Neal Racing / QECP1:13.54 (8)1:14.74 (8)1:13.5410.62s
bookmark1030Alex PARRYphoto_library 1:18.13 (11)1:15.34 (9)1:15.3412.42s
bookmark1135Jonathan VODDENphoto_library BMX Wroughton1:15.74 (10)1:15.55 (10)1:15.5512.63s
bookmark1237Oliver WINSTONEphoto_library firecrest mtb1:26.01 (12)1:22.61 (12)1:22.6119.69s
bookmark1325Macauley COOKphoto_library Tidworth Freeride B1kepark1:26.42 (13)1:26.70 (13)1:26.4223.50s

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark164Josh WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Swinley Bike Hub57.91s (1)1:02.60 (2)57.91s-
bookmark239Ben BARNETTphoto_library MB Racing1:01.31 (3)1:00.18 (1)1:00.182.27s
bookmark350Rory HOLMphoto_library 1:00.36 (2)1:00.362.45s
bookmark446Alfie GALEphoto_library Stealth Riders1:03.52 (4)1:04.28 (4)1:03.525.61s
bookmark561Nathan THOMSONphoto_library Mountain Trax RT1:05.37 (6)1:03.97 (3)1:03.976.06s
bookmark659Joel PICKFORDphoto_library Fox1:05.27 (5)1:04.61 (5)1:04.616.70s
bookmark757Jethro NOBLEphoto_library GT Coalition1:06.33 (7)1:05.67 (6)1:05.677.76s
bookmark838Joe ADAMSphoto_library 1:06.72 (8)1:05.76 (7)1:05.767.85s
bookmark963Cameron WATKINphoto_library Bloc Eyewear / RAD-MTB1:20.27 (25)1:07.68 (8)1:07.689.77s
bookmark1055Luca MANSIphoto_library 1:07.86 (9)1:08.96 (10)1:07.869.95s
bookmark1160Cailean SNOOKphoto_library 1:08.73 (10)1:08.02 (9)1:08.0210.11s
bookmark1258Leon PALMERphoto_library 1:08.77 (11)1:08.7710.86s
bookmark1365Rhys WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Tidworth Freeride1:08.95 (12)1:08.97 (11)1:08.9511.04s
bookmark1452Sam HORNIBROOKphoto_library 1:09.50 (13)1:09.38 (12)1:09.3811.47s
bookmark1549William HARRISphoto_library 1:11.72 (18)1:09.92 (13)1:09.9212.01s
bookmark1642Ewan CLEVELANDphoto_library 1:10.45 (14)1:10.66 (15)1:10.4512.54s
bookmark1753Tom HUMPHRIESphoto_library 1:13.10 (21)1:10.52 (14)1:10.5212.61s
bookmark1841James CARGILLphoto_library Icon MTB Team1:10.52 (15)1:10.77 (16)1:10.5212.61s
bookmark1947Lewis GIFFORDphoto_library 1:10.89 (16)1:12.83 (20)1:10.8912.98s
bookmark2066Barnaby WOODWARDphoto_library 1:12.86 (20)1:10.95 (17)1:10.9513.04s
bookmark2162Mattie WARINGphoto_library 1:11.68 (17)1:14.38 (21)1:11.6813.77s
bookmark2248Baxter GREENphoto_library 1:19.27 (24)1:12.08 (18)1:12.0814.17s
bookmark2345Archie COULSEY-BELGEONNEphoto_library 1:12.54 (19)1:12.72 (19)1:12.5414.63s
bookmark2456Daniel MORRIS (yth)photo_library Smtbe1:13.90 (22)1:22.61 (22)1:13.9015.99s
bookmark2544Jack CORNELIUSphoto_library 1:18.31 (23)1:18.3120.40s
bookmark2643Logan COOKphoto_library Tidworth Freeride B1kepark1:28.01 (26)1:24.31 (23)1:24.3126.40s
bookmark2740Jack BEAMESphoto_library 1:36.83 (27)1:26.33 (24)1:26.3328.42s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark168James CUDBERTSONphoto_library SDR - South Coast Suspension1:00.36 (1)1:00.54 (1)1:00.36-
bookmark271Ryan PAUL (jun)photo_library Trails in wales1:02.33 (2)1:00.93 (2)1:00.930.57s
bookmark369Ross GREEN (jun)photo_library 1:03.29 (3)1:02.61 (3)1:02.612.25s
bookmark467Matthew CHURCHphoto_library 1:08.68 (6)1:03.24 (4)1:03.242.88s
bookmark575Oliver WOODCOCKphoto_library Dirt Riders Race Team1:07.07 (5)1:03.72 (5)1:03.723.36s
bookmark674Christie RICKETTSphoto_library 1:03.73 (4)1:04.25 (6)1:03.733.37s
bookmark773William PICKANCEphoto_library Dirt Riders Race Team1:10.62 (8)1:09.38 (7)1:09.389.02s
bookmark870Jack MASKELLphoto_library 1:10.15 (7)1:10.159.79s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1106Ty RUTHERFORDphoto_library Plan Z59.99s (4)58.36s (1)58.36s-
bookmark2102Sam MARZETTIphoto_library 58.36s (1)1:10.42 (21)58.36s-
bookmark3104Jordan POWELLphoto_library CYCLEPATHS59.73s (3)58.89s (2)58.89s0.53s
bookmark4163Matt COLLINS (1)photo_library TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles59.57s (2)1:01.80 (8)59.57s1.21s
bookmark5109Nick VAILphoto_library SouthWest Syndicate1:00.38 (5)1:00.05 (3)1:00.051.69s
bookmark694Max FULLERphoto_library DirtRiders1:00.90 (6)1:00.13 (4)1:00.131.77s
bookmark792Will DAVIS (sen)photo_library 1:01.07 (8)1:00.77 (5)1:00.772.41s
bookmark895Alex HAMMONDphoto_library 1:00.92 (7)1:00.79 (6)1:00.792.43s
bookmark9101Sebastian MANSFIELDphoto_library FAT creations1:01.24 (9)1:01.242.88s
bookmark10110Petr VINKLERphoto_library Dirt Riders1:01.59 (10)1:01.67 (7)1:01.593.23s
bookmark11105Josh REYNOLDSphoto_library Leatt / O'Neal / VON ZIPPER1:03.49 (12)1:02.12 (9)1:02.123.76s
bookmark12111Rob WEBBphoto_library Specialized1:02.25 (11)1:02.17 (10)1:02.173.81s
bookmark1389Craig CHEBERphoto_library Dirt Riders1:04.06 (13)1:02.77 (11)1:02.774.41s
bookmark1498Connor JOCELYNphoto_library 1:04.84 (14)1:03.75 (12)1:03.755.39s
bookmark1586Alex BICKHAMphoto_library DirtRiders Race Team1:09.12 (20)1:03.83 (13)1:03.835.47s
bookmark1683Robert ALLENphoto_library Pedalon1:05.49 (15)1:04.02 (14)1:04.025.66s
bookmark1784Joe BEALEphoto_library TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles1:09.41 (21)1:04.46 (15)1:04.466.10s
bookmark1893Karl EDWARDSphoto_library Dirt Riders Race Team1:05.65 (16)1:06.75 (18)1:05.657.29s
bookmark1985Bruce BELLphoto_library Dirt Riders1:05.68 (17)1:05.89 (16)1:05.687.32s
bookmark2096Ryan HUMPHREYSphoto_library DC cycles1:07.23 (18)1:06.51 (17)1:06.518.15s
bookmark2187Paul BULLIMORE (sen)photo_library Swindon MTB Enthusiasts1:08.73 (19)1:10.08 (20)1:08.7310.37s
bookmark2299Mitchell JOCELYNphoto_library Sinclair Cycles1:10.13 (23)1:09.16 (19)1:09.1610.80s
bookmark23107Peter TAYLOR (sen)photo_library Dirt Riders1:09.88 (22)1:11.27 (22)1:09.8811.52s
bookmark2491Matthew DAVIS (sen2)photo_library Royal1:20.83 (26)1:11.28 (23)1:11.2812.92s
bookmark25103Ralph PESTERphoto_library RP Racing1:12.49 (25)1:11.31 (24)1:11.3112.95s
bookmark2690Drew CUBLEYphoto_library Hayball Cyclesport1:11.51 (24)1:12.10 (25)1:11.5113.15s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1166Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library DMR Muc-Off Royal59.95s (1)59.01s (1)59.01s-
bookmark2158Jack BECKERSONphoto_library 1:02.22 (3)1:01.27 (2)1:01.272.26s
bookmark3160Aaron BUDDENphoto_library Tidworth Freeride1:01.60 (2)1:01.602.59s
bookmark4169Stephen FENNERphoto_library DirtRiders Race Team1:04.31 (4)1:06.34 (5)1:04.315.30s
bookmark5164Ryan CORNELLphoto_library 1:05.43 (6)1:04.66 (3)1:04.665.65s
bookmark6173Nick LESTERphoto_library Mudhugger / Wheelie Bike Shop1:05.35 (5)1:05.80 (4)1:05.356.34s
bookmark7167Mike ELSEphoto_library Phathead downhill collective1:06.05 (7)1:07.01 (8)1:06.057.04s
bookmark8156Robert ALLCOATphoto_library 7idp / Burgtec / Flare / horizon1:06.80 (8)1:06.40 (6)1:06.407.39s
bookmark9157Wayne BARTLETTphoto_library Imminent peril1:07.85 (9)1:06.88 (7)1:06.887.87s
bookmark10165Joseph COXphoto_library Smtbe1:08.68 (11)1:08.03 (9)1:08.039.02s
bookmark11170Adam GASCOIGNEphoto_library 1:08.31 (10)1:09.74 (12)1:08.319.30s
bookmark12174Greg PICKLESphoto_library 1:09.15 (12)1:09.25 (10)1:09.1510.14s
bookmark13159James BLACKHAMphoto_library Sick Cartel1:09.56 (13)1:21.69 (17)1:09.5610.55s
bookmark14176Matthew STEVENSphoto_library Owen Cycles1:10.33 (14)1:09.71 (11)1:09.7110.70s
bookmark15168Brian ELSEYphoto_library JUSTBIKES1:11.67 (15)1:11.58 (13)1:11.5812.57s
bookmark16175Murray RAWSONphoto_library Are You Riding Sunday1:11.95 (16)1:12.51 (14)1:11.9512.94s
bookmark17171Mark HARRIS (mas)photo_library Mtb mob south1:17.48 (18)1:16.15 (15)1:16.1517.14s
bookmark18162Andrew BUTCHER (mas)photo_library 1:17.42 (17)1:17.65 (16)1:17.4218.41s
bookmark19161John BULLOCKphoto_library 1:22.02 (19)1:23.68 (18)1:22.0223.01s

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1190Ben LEACHphoto_library 59.42s (1)1:00.02 (2)59.42s-
bookmark2186Steve GEALLphoto_library Cannondale Fabric DMR1:00.40 (2)59.73s (1)59.73s0.31s
bookmark3184Adam DEWEYphoto_library 1:03.85 (3)1:05.36 (3)1:03.854.43s
bookmark4193Lee SMITH (vet)photo_library Swindon Mountainbike Enthusiasts1:06.95 (4)1:06.13 (4)1:06.136.71s
bookmark5195Andrew VODDENphoto_library BMX Wroughton1:07.07 (5)1:06.52 (5)1:06.527.10s
bookmark6185Barry GALEphoto_library Stealth Riders1:08.72 (8)1:07.33 (6)1:07.337.91s
bookmark7179Dominic BANKESphoto_library DJB Racing1:07.67 (6)1:08.79 (7)1:07.678.25s
bookmark8196Matt WADSWORTHphoto_library Swindon MTB Enthusiasts1:08.43 (7)1:10.04 (10)1:08.439.01s
bookmark9189Alex LAWLERphoto_library 1:08.90 (9)1:08.90 (8)1:08.909.48s
bookmark10192Darren REEDphoto_library 1:10.36 (10)1:09.43 (9)1:09.4310.01s
bookmark11187Jon KNIGHTphoto_library RAD-MTB1:11.65 (11)1:12.59 (13)1:11.6512.23s
bookmark12188Richard LANE (vet)photo_library 1:11.89 (12)1:13.11 (14)1:11.8912.47s
bookmark13178Malcolm ATKINSphoto_library 1:12.00 (13)1:11.93 (11)1:11.9312.51s
bookmark14180James BLAKE (vet)photo_library Smtbe1:12.15 (14)1:12.31 (12)1:12.1512.73s
bookmark15182A.J. CRISPphoto_library JRTF1:13.66 (15)1:17.61 (18)1:13.6614.24s
bookmark16181Anthony CONNELLYphoto_library 1:17.65 (18)1:14.88 (15)1:14.8815.46s
bookmark17177Colin ADAMS (vet)photo_library 1:16.52 (17)1:15.07 (16)1:15.0715.65s
bookmark18191Chris PAUL (vet1)photo_library 1:16.14 (16)1:16.24 (17)1:16.1416.72s

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1201Lawrence HONEYWOODphoto_library 1:07.49 (1)1:07.22 (1)1:07.22-
bookmark2202Rich MARZETTIphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks1:08.36 (2)1:08.56 (2)1:08.361.14s
bookmark3200Tony HAYDENphoto_library Yolo1:12.89 (4)1:10.34 (3)1:10.343.12s
bookmark4205Mike SNUGGSphoto_library Snugger1:12.51 (3)1:11.99 (4)1:11.994.77s
bookmark5198David BATES (gvet)photo_library Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts1:14.54 (5)1:17.81 (5)1:14.547.32s
bookmark6204Mark PULLEYNphoto_library Loose Riders Forest of Dean1:17.08 (6)1:18.68 (6)1:17.089.86s
bookmark7197Mike BARNETphoto_library 1:21.68 (7)1:21.80 (7)1:21.6814.46s
bookmark8199Andy BEAMESphoto_library 1:25.95 (8)1:27.30 (8)1:25.9518.73s
bookmark9203Mike MURPHYphoto_library 1:31.37 (9)1:33.52 (9)1:31.3724.15s

 

 

Novice: 19-29 women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark176Jenna BOWELLphoto_library Sassy Shred Sistassss1:21.55 (1)1:19.37 (1)1:19.37-
bookmark279Joanna STACEYphoto_library Sassy shred sistasss1:25.12 (2)1:26.41 (2)1:25.125.75s
bookmark378Sarah SCOTTphoto_library 1:32.76 (3)1:31.20 (3)1:31.2011.83s
bookmark477Emma PURSALLphoto_library Gabriel Cycles / Sassy Shred Sistassss1:40.22 (4)1:38.41 (4)1:38.4119.04s

10-12 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark12Jael MAWphoto_library Team Flare Clothing1:22.97 (1)1:23.15 (1)1:22.97-
bookmark23Imogen RABANIphoto_library 1:33.49 (2)1:34.45 (2)1:33.4910.52s
bookmark31Mya CRAWFORDphoto_library Melksham Cycle Centre1:39.73 (3)1:39.7316.76s
bookmark44Jenna RABANIphoto_library 1:40.13 (4)1:39.95 (3)1:39.9516.98s

19-29 women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark180Molly MAJORphoto_library Dirt Riders1:10.48 (1)1:10.35 (1)1:10.35-
bookmark282Heidi WRIGHTphoto_library 1:22.21 (2)1:25.05 (2)1:22.2111.86s
bookmark381Queenie WATERMANphoto_library 1:25.15 (3)1:25.45 (3)1:25.1514.80s

30+ women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1153Kayleigh FREIDL-GALLICHANphoto_library Dame Cycling1:16.07 (1)1:17.33 (1)1:16.07-
bookmark2155Jennifer PURCELLphoto_library flare Clothing Co1:20.18 (2)1:21.50 (3)1:20.184.11s
bookmark3152Carly Ann FORWARDphoto_library 1:21.72 (3)1:20.87 (2)1:20.874.80s
bookmark4154Diana POINTONphoto_library 1:22.84 (4)1:22.61 (4)1:22.616.54s
bookmark5151Hannah CROSSLEYphoto_library DC cycles1:38.47 (5)1:42.11 (5)1:38.4722.40s
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet