Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Will HOLBECHE | 1:04.811 | 1:18.205 | 1:04.811 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Ollie ADAMS | 1:10.652 | 1:10.652 | 5.84s | ||||
3rd | 11 | James HOLBECHE | 1:13.713 | 1:11.721 | 1:11.723 | 6.91s | |||
4th | 10 | Max GERRARD | 1:15.604 | 1:17.092 | 1:15.604 | 10.79s | |||
5th | 18 | Oliver MARSTON | Gabriel Cycles | 1:17.285 | 1:17.613 | 1:17.285 | 12.47s | ||
6th | 8 | Harry CARR | Privateer | 1:18.016 | 1:17.964 | 1:17.966 | 13.15s | ||
7th | 13 | Euan HOLM | 1:19.117 | 1:20.157 | 1:19.117 | 14.30s | |||
8th | 6 | Zac ASHBY-RUDD | 1:24.228 | 1:19.956 | 1:19.958 | 15.14s | |||
9th | 7 | Kai BLANE ° | Indy Racing | 1:43.4018 | 1:23.048 | 1:23.049 | 18.23s | ||
10th | 20 | Reid SIMPSON | Commencal / FiveTen | 1:26.339 | 1:23.799 | 1:23.7910 | 18.98s | ||
11th | 23 | James TROWBRIDGE | DC Cycles | 1:28.3613 | 1:26.8310 | 1:26.8311 | 22.02s | ||
12th | 15 | Lewis KEMP | 1:26.9610 | 1:26.9612 | 22.15s | ||||
13th | 14 | George HUNT (juv) | 1:27.4611 | 1:31.4513 | 1:27.4613 | 22.65s | |||
14th | 24 | Chace WESCOTT | 1:28.2012 | 1:27.9311 | 1:27.9314 | 23.12s | |||
15th | 16 | Isaac LEACH | 1:29.9114 | 1:29.3912 | 1:29.3915 | 24.58s | |||
16th | 9 | Lucian CORNELL | 1:39.9415 | 1:33.7014 | 1:33.7016 | 28.89s | |||
17th | 17 | Samuel LEACH | 4:13.1120 | 1:36.5815 | 1:36.5817 | 31.77s | |||
18th | 22 | Austin TROWBRIDGE ° | DC Cycles | 1:41.0916 | 1:40.5116 | 1:40.5118 | 35.70s | ||
19th | 21 | Ty SIMPSON ° | Propain. FiveTen | 1:50.7519 | 1:40.7017 | 1:40.7019 | 35.89s | ||
20th | 19 | Seth PERCIVAL | 1:42.1117 | 1:42.8518 | 1:42.1120 | 37.30s |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Isaac RABANI | 1:02.921 | 1:04.381 | 1:02.921 | - | |||
2nd | 28 | Jordi HART | Indy Racing | 1:07.333 | 1:06.402 | 1:06.402 | 3.48s | ||
3rd | 34 | Will SAVERY | Red Brick Cycles | 1:07.112 | 1:07.033 | 1:07.033 | 4.11s | ||
4th | 27 | Deron HARBISON | 1:08.774 | 1:10.475 | 1:08.774 | 5.85s | |||
5th | 33 | Charlie SAVERY | Pilgrim Flyers | 1:09.265 | 1:10.454 | 1:09.265 | 6.34s | ||
6th | 31 | Will PETERSON | 1:11.196 | 1:18.6310 | 1:11.196 | 8.27s | |||
7th | 36 | Oliver WILLIAMS (u18) | 1:14.148 | 1:12.616 | 1:12.617 | 9.69s | |||
8th | 29 | Scott MCFARLANE | O'Neal / QECP | 1:13.547 | 1:14.747 | 1:13.548 | 10.62s | ||
9th | 30 | Alex PARRY | 1:18.1310 | 1:15.348 | 1:15.349 | 12.42s | |||
10th | 35 | Jonathan VODDEN | BMX Wroughton | 1:15.749 | 1:15.559 | 1:15.5510 | 12.63s | ||
11th | 37 | Oliver WINSTONE | firecrest mtb | 1:26.0111 | 1:22.6111 | 1:22.6111 | 19.69s | ||
12th | 25 | Macauley COOK | Tidworth Freeride B1kepark | 1:26.4212 | 1:26.7012 | 1:26.4212 | 23.50s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 64 | Josh WILLIAMS (u21) | Swinley Bike Hub | 57.91s1 | 1:02.602 | 57.91s1 | - | ||
2nd | 39 | Ben BARNETT (sen1) | MB Racing | 1:01.313 | 1:00.181 | 1:00.182 | 2.27s | ||
3rd | 50 | Rory HOLM | 1:00.362 | 1:00.363 | 2.45s | ||||
4th | 46 | Alfie GALE | Stealth Riders | 1:03.524 | 1:04.284 | 1:03.524 | 5.61s | ||
5th | 26 | Oli GRAY | 1:03.545 | 1:04.605 | 1:03.545 | 5.63s | |||
6th | 61 | Nathan THOMSON | Mountain Trax | 1:05.377 | 1:03.973 | 1:03.976 | 6.06s | ||
7th | 59 | Joel PICKFORD | Fox | 1:05.276 | 1:04.616 | 1:04.617 | 6.70s | ||
8th | 57 | Jethro NOBLE | GT Coalition | 1:06.338 | 1:05.677 | 1:05.678 | 7.76s | ||
9th | 38 | Joe ADAMS | 1:06.729 | 1:05.768 | 1:05.769 | 7.85s | |||
10th | 63 | Cameron WATKIN | Bloc Eyewear / RAD-MTB | 1:20.2726 | 1:07.689 | 1:07.6810 | 9.77s | ||
11th | 55 | Luca MANSI | 1:07.8610 | 1:08.9611 | 1:07.8611 | 9.95s | |||
12th | 60 | Callum SNOOK | 1:08.7311 | 1:08.0210 | 1:08.0212 | 10.11s | |||
13th | 58 | Leon PALMER (sen) | 1:08.7712 | 1:08.7713 | 10.86s | ||||
14th | 65 | Rhys WILLIAMS (sen) | Tidworth Freeride | 1:08.9513 | 1:08.9712 | 1:08.9514 | 11.04s | ||
15th | 52 | Samuel HORNIBROOK | 1:09.5014 | 1:09.3813 | 1:09.3815 | 11.47s | |||
16th | 49 | Will HARRIS (jun) | 1:11.7219 | 1:09.9214 | 1:09.9216 | 12.01s | |||
17th | 42 | Ewan CLEVELAND | 1:10.4515 | 1:10.6616 | 1:10.4517 | 12.54s | |||
18th | 53 | Tom HUMPHRIES | 1:13.1022 | 1:10.5215 | 1:10.5218 | 12.61s | |||
19th | 41 | James CARGILL | Icon MTB Team | 1:10.5216 | 1:10.7717 | 1:10.5219 | 12.61s | ||
20th | 47 | Lewis GIFFORD | 1:10.8917 | 1:12.8321 | 1:10.8920 | 12.98s | |||
21st | 66 | Barnaby WOODWARD | 1:12.8621 | 1:10.9518 | 1:10.9521 | 13.04s | |||
22nd | 62 | Mattie WARING | 1:11.6818 | 1:14.3822 | 1:11.6822 | 13.77s | |||
23rd | 48 | Baxter GREEN | 1:19.2725 | 1:12.0819 | 1:12.0823 | 14.17s | |||
24th | 45 | Archie COULSEY-BELGEONNE | 1:12.5420 | 1:12.7220 | 1:12.5424 | 14.63s | |||
25th | 56 | Daniel MORRIS (yth) | Smtbe | 1:13.9023 | 1:22.6123 | 1:13.9025 | 15.99s | ||
26th | 44 | Jack CORNELIUS | 1:18.3124 | 1:18.3126 | 20.40s | ||||
27th | 43 | Logan COOK | Tidworth Freeride B1kepark | 1:28.0127 | 1:24.3124 | 1:24.3127 | 26.40s | ||
28th | 40 | Jack BEAMES | 1:36.8328 | 1:26.3325 | 1:26.3328 | 28.42s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 68 | James CUDBERTSON | SDR - South Coast Suspension | 1:00.361 | 1:00.541 | 1:00.361 | - | ||
2nd | 71 | Ryan PAUL (jun) | Trails in wales | 1:02.332 | 1:00.932 | 1:00.932 | 0.57s | ||
3rd | 69 | Ross GREEN (sen2) | 1:03.293 | 1:02.613 | 1:02.613 | 2.25s | |||
4th | 67 | Matthew CHURCH | 1:08.686 | 1:03.244 | 1:03.244 | 2.88s | |||
5th | 75 | Oliver WOODCOCK | DirtRiders RT | 1:07.075 | 1:03.725 | 1:03.725 | 3.36s | ||
6th | 74 | Christie RICKETTS | 1:03.734 | 1:04.256 | 1:03.736 | 3.37s | |||
7th | 73 | William PICKANCE | DirtRiders RT | 1:10.628 | 1:09.387 | 1:09.387 | 9.02s | ||
8th | 70 | Jack MASKELL | 1:10.157 | 1:10.158 | 9.79s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Tyrone RUTHERFORD | Plan Z | 59.99s4 | 58.36s1 | 58.36s1 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Sam MARZETTI | 58.36s1 | 1:10.4221 | 58.36s2 | - | |||
3rd | 104 | Jordan POWELL | CYCLEPATHS | 59.73s3 | 58.89s2 | 58.89s3 | 0.53s | ||
4th | 163 | Matt COLLINS (1) | TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles | 59.57s2 | 1:01.808 | 59.57s4 | 1.21s | ||
5th | 109 | Nick VAIL | SouthWest Syndicate | 1:00.385 | 1:00.053 | 1:00.055 | 1.69s | ||
6th | 94 | Max FULLER | DirtRiders RT | 1:00.906 | 1:00.134 | 1:00.136 | 1.77s | ||
7th | 92 | Will DAVIS (mas) | 1:01.078 | 1:00.775 | 1:00.777 | 2.41s | |||
8th | 95 | Alex HAMMOND | 1:00.927 | 1:00.796 | 1:00.798 | 2.43s | |||
9th | 101 | Seb MANSFIELD | FAT creations | 1:01.249 | 1:01.249 | 2.88s | |||
10th | 110 | Petr VINKLER | Dirt Riders | 1:01.5910 | 1:01.677 | 1:01.5910 | 3.23s | ||
11th | 105 | Josh REYNOLDS | Leatt / O'Neal / VON ZIPPER | 1:03.4912 | 1:02.129 | 1:02.1211 | 3.76s | ||
12th | 111 | Rob WEBB | Specialized | 1:02.2511 | 1:02.1710 | 1:02.1712 | 3.81s | ||
13th | 89 | Craig CHEBER | Dirt Riders | 1:04.0613 | 1:02.7711 | 1:02.7713 | 4.41s | ||
14th | 98 | Connor JOCELYN | 1:04.8414 | 1:03.7512 | 1:03.7514 | 5.39s | |||
15th | 86 | Alex BICKHAM | DirtRiders RT | 1:09.1220 | 1:03.8313 | 1:03.8315 | 5.47s | ||
16th | 83 | Robert ALLEN | Pedalon | 1:05.4915 | 1:04.0214 | 1:04.0216 | 5.66s | ||
17th | 84 | Joe BEALE | TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles | 1:09.4121 | 1:04.4615 | 1:04.4617 | 6.10s | ||
18th | 93 | Karl EDWARDS | DirtRiders RT | 1:05.6516 | 1:06.7518 | 1:05.6518 | 7.29s | ||
19th | 85 | Bruce BELL | Dirt Riders | 1:05.6817 | 1:05.8916 | 1:05.6819 | 7.32s | ||
20th | 96 | Ryan HUMPHREYS | DC Cycles | 1:07.2318 | 1:06.5117 | 1:06.5120 | 8.15s | ||
21st | 87 | Paul BULLIMORE (mas) | Swindon MTB Enthusiasts | 1:08.7319 | 1:10.0820 | 1:08.7321 | 10.37s | ||
22nd | 99 | Mitchell JOCELYN | Sinclair Cycles | 1:10.1323 | 1:09.1619 | 1:09.1622 | 10.80s | ||
23rd | 107 | Peter TAYLOR (sen) | Dirt Riders | 1:09.8822 | 1:11.2722 | 1:09.8823 | 11.52s | ||
24th | 91 | Matthew DAVIS (sen2) | Royal | 1:20.8326 | 1:11.2823 | 1:11.2824 | 12.92s | ||
25th | 103 | Ralph PESTER | RP Racing | 1:12.4925 | 1:11.3124 | 1:11.3125 | 12.95s | ||
26th | 90 | Drew CUBLEY | Hayball Cyclesport | 1:11.5124 | 1:12.1025 | 1:11.5126 | 13.15s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166 | Ben DEAKIN | DMR Muc-Off Royal | 59.95s1 | 59.01s1 | 59.01s1 | - | ||
2nd | 158 | Jack BECKERSON | 1:02.223 | 1:01.272 | 1:01.272 | 2.26s | |||
3rd | 160 | Aaron BUDDEN | Tidworth Freeride | 1:01.602 | 1:01.603 | 2.59s | |||
4th | 169 | Stephen FENNER | DirtRiders RT | 1:04.314 | 1:06.345 | 1:04.314 | 5.30s | ||
5th | 164 | Ryan CORNELL | 1:05.436 | 1:04.663 | 1:04.665 | 5.65s | |||
6th | 173 | Nick LESTER | Mudhugger / Wheelie Bike Shop | 1:05.355 | 1:05.804 | 1:05.356 | 6.34s | ||
7th | 167 | Mike ELSE | Phathead downhill collective | 1:06.057 | 1:07.018 | 1:06.057 | 7.04s | ||
8th | 156 | Rob ALLCOAT | 7idp / Burgtec / Flare / horizon | 1:06.808 | 1:06.406 | 1:06.408 | 7.39s | ||
9th | 157 | Wayne BARTLETT | Imminent peril | 1:07.859 | 1:06.887 | 1:06.889 | 7.87s | ||
10th | 165 | Joseph COX | Smtbe | 1:08.6811 | 1:08.039 | 1:08.0310 | 9.02s | ||
11th | 170 | Adam GASCOIGNE (mas) | 1:08.3110 | 1:09.7412 | 1:08.3111 | 9.30s | |||
12th | 174 | Greg PICKLES | 1:09.1512 | 1:09.2510 | 1:09.1512 | 10.14s | |||
13th | 159 | James BLACKHAM | Sick Cartel | 1:09.5613 | 1:21.6917 | 1:09.5613 | 10.55s | ||
14th | 176 | Matt STEVENS (vet) | Owen Cycles | 1:10.3314 | 1:09.7111 | 1:09.7114 | 10.70s | ||
15th | 168 | Brian ELSEY | JUSTBIKES | 1:11.6715 | 1:11.5813 | 1:11.5815 | 12.57s | ||
16th | 175 | Murray RAWSON | Are You Riding Sunday | 1:11.9516 | 1:12.5114 | 1:11.9516 | 12.94s | ||
17th | 171 | Mark HARRIS (vet1) | Mtb mob south | 1:17.4818 | 1:16.1515 | 1:16.1517 | 17.14s | ||
18th | 162 | Andrew BUTCHER (mas) | 1:17.4217 | 1:17.6516 | 1:17.4218 | 18.41s | |||
19th | 161 | John BULLOCK (vet2) | 1:22.0219 | 1:23.6818 | 1:22.0219 | 23.01s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 190 | Ben LEACH | 59.42s1 | 1:00.022 | 59.42s1 | - | |||
2nd | 186 | Steve GEALL | Cannondale Fabric DMR | 1:00.402 | 59.73s1 | 59.73s2 | 0.31s | ||
3rd | 184 | Adam DEWEY | 1:03.853 | 1:05.363 | 1:03.853 | 4.43s | |||
4th | 193 | Lee SMITH (vet) | Swindon MTB Enthusiasts | 1:06.954 | 1:06.134 | 1:06.134 | 6.71s | ||
5th | 195 | Andrew VODDEN | BMX Wroughton | 1:07.075 | 1:06.525 | 1:06.525 | 7.10s | ||
6th | 185 | Barry GALE | Stealth Riders | 1:08.728 | 1:07.336 | 1:07.336 | 7.91s | ||
7th | 179 | Dominic BANKES | DJB Racing | 1:07.676 | 1:08.797 | 1:07.677 | 8.25s | ||
8th | 196 | Matt WADSWORTH | Swindon MTB Enthusiasts | 1:08.437 | 1:10.0410 | 1:08.438 | 9.01s | ||
9th | 189 | Alex LAWLER | 1:08.909 | 1:08.908 | 1:08.909 | 9.48s | |||
10th | 192 | Darren REED (vet) | 1:10.3610 | 1:09.439 | 1:09.4310 | 10.01s | |||
11th | 187 | Jon KNIGHT | RAD-MTB | 1:11.6511 | 1:12.5913 | 1:11.6511 | 12.23s | ||
12th | 188 | Richard LANE (vet) | 1:11.8912 | 1:13.1114 | 1:11.8912 | 12.47s | |||
13th | 178 | Malcolm ATKINS | 1:12.0013 | 1:11.9311 | 1:11.9313 | 12.51s | |||
14th | 180 | James BLAKE (vet) | Smtbe | 1:12.1514 | 1:12.3112 | 1:12.1514 | 12.73s | ||
15th | 182 | A.J. CRISP | JRTF | 1:13.6615 | 1:17.6118 | 1:13.6615 | 14.24s | ||
16th | 181 | Anthony CONNELLY | 1:17.6518 | 1:14.8815 | 1:14.8816 | 15.46s | |||
17th | 177 | Colin ADAMS (vet1) | 1:16.5217 | 1:15.0716 | 1:15.0717 | 15.65s | |||
18th | 191 | Chris PAUL (vet1) | 1:16.1416 | 1:16.2417 | 1:16.1418 | 16.72s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Lawrence HONEYWOOD | 1:07.491 | 1:07.221 | 1:07.221 | - | |||
2nd | 202 | Rich MARZETTI | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 1:08.362 | 1:08.562 | 1:08.362 | 1.14s | ||
3rd | 200 | Tony HAYDEN | Yolo | 1:12.894 | 1:10.343 | 1:10.343 | 3.12s | ||
4th | 205 | Mike SNUGGS | Snugger | 1:12.513 | 1:11.994 | 1:11.994 | 4.77s | ||
5th | 198 | David BATES (gvet) | Swindon MTB Enthusiasts | 1:14.545 | 1:17.815 | 1:14.545 | 7.32s | ||
6th | 204 | Mark PULLEYN | Loose Riders Forest of Dean | 1:17.086 | 1:18.686 | 1:17.086 | 9.86s | ||
7th | 197 | Mike BARNET | 1:21.687 | 1:21.807 | 1:21.687 | 14.46s | |||
8th | 199 | Andy BEAMES | 1:25.958 | 1:27.308 | 1:25.958 | 18.73s | |||
9th | 203 | Mick MURPHY | 1:31.379 | 1:33.529 | 1:31.379 | 24.15s |
Male: Novice: 19-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Jamie WEBB (mas) | Salisbury Kitchens and Carpentry | 1:02.641 | 1:27.3639 | 1:02.641 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Asa GOUGH | 1:03.822 | 1:03.311 | 1:03.312 | 0.67s | |||
3rd | 130 | Lee MCCAW | 1:05.473 | 1:05.222 | 1:05.223 | 2.58s | |||
4th | 112 | Ross HUNTER | DirtRiders RT | 1:05.864 | 1:05.864 | 3.22s | |||
5th | 140 | Ben THORPE | Team iceman | 1:06.225 | 1:06.063 | 1:06.065 | 3.42s | ||
6th | 119 | Scott COOPER (sen) | 1:07.469 | 1:06.174 | 1:06.176 | 3.53s | |||
7th | 114 | Peter BICKNELL | 1:06.225 | 1:07.056 | 1:06.227 | 3.58s | |||
8th | 135 | Jonathan REED | 1:06.467 | 1:07.677 | 1:06.468 | 3.82s | |||
9th | 117 | Ross CLARK (mas1) | 1:08.5912 | 1:06.805 | 1:06.809 | 4.16s | |||
10th | 115 | Sam BRUCE | 1:07.348 | 1:16.4226 | 1:07.3410 | 4.70s | |||
11th | 136 | Jordan REED | 1:07.7410 | 1:07.968 | 1:07.7411 | 5.10s | |||
12th | 121 | Michael GAME-SCOTT | South Wilts CC | 1:07.7911 | 1:08.759 | 1:07.7912 | 5.15s | ||
13th | 141 | Dean TITE | 1:10.0514 | 1:09.3410 | 1:09.3413 | 6.70s | |||
14th | 126 | Emils JANSONS | FlyingMeta | 1:10.0113 | 1:09.5011 | 1:09.5014 | 6.86s | ||
15th | 116 | David CHESHIRE | 1:10.6816 | 1:09.7712 | 1:09.7715 | 7.13s | |||
16th | 124 | Andrew HOPKINS (mas) | 1:10.6115 | 1:10.4813 | 1:10.4816 | 7.84s | |||
16th | 134 | Mark MYHILL | Dirt Riders | 1:11.8119 | 1:10.4813 | 1:10.4816 | 7.84s | ||
18th | 120 | Andy CURTHOYS | MTB Mob South UK | 1:12.5021 | 1:10.7015 | 1:10.7018 | 8.06s | ||
19th | 113 | Sam BETHWAITE | 1:10.8917 | 1:16.8427 | 1:10.8919 | 8.25s | |||
20th | 118 | Dylan COOMBES | 1:11.5718 | 1:12.2216 | 1:11.5720 | 8.93s | |||
21st | 97 | Darren KENT | MTB Mob South UK | 1:12.4920 | 1:12.5517 | 1:12.4921 | 9.85s | ||
22nd | 125 | Lee HUMPHRIES | 1:13.4322 | 1:12.7118 | 1:12.7122 | 10.07s | |||
23rd | 144 | Will TURNER (emtb) | 1:13.5023 | 1:13.5219 | 1:13.5023 | 10.86s | |||
24th | 147 | Ian WHITEMAN | 1:13.5724 | 1:19.3932 | 1:13.5724 | 10.93s | |||
25th | 127 | Daniel JEANS | 1:17.1130 | 1:13.8220 | 1:13.8225 | 11.18s | |||
26th | 129 | Jack KINGMAN | Bournemouth University | 1:13.9925 | 1:15.4223 | 1:13.9926 | 11.35s | ||
27th | 133 | Daniel MOONEY | Muc-Off | 1:16.7029 | 1:14.3621 | 1:14.3627 | 11.72s | ||
28th | 149 | Elliot WITHERS | Muc-Off | 1:14.9626 | 1:16.0925 | 1:14.9628 | 12.32s | ||
29th | 131 | Jay MCDONALD | 1:15.7227 | 1:15.1622 | 1:15.1629 | 12.52s | |||
30th | 137 | Daniel SKILTON | Army Cycling Union | 1:18.5532 | 1:16.0424 | 1:16.0430 | 13.40s | ||
31st | 128 | Connor JOHNSON-VEALE | 1:16.1428 | 1:17.9430 | 1:16.1431 | 13.50s | |||
32nd | 146 | Kraig WHALLEY | KMR Dynamics | 1:20.1335 | 1:16.9428 | 1:16.9432 | 14.30s | ||
33rd | 148 | Marc WILSON (sen) | 1:17.6731 | 1:17.8729 | 1:17.6733 | 15.03s | |||
34th | 139 | Tyler STRUGNELL | 1:19.4933 | 1:18.2531 | 1:18.2534 | 15.61s | |||
35th | 138 | Kyle SNELLING | 1:20.0134 | 1:21.5333 | 1:20.0135 | 17.37s | |||
36th | 142 | Damon TRUEMAN | 1:20.8636 | 1:24.6238 | 1:20.8636 | 18.22s | |||
37th | 150 | Dean WOOLMINGTON | 1:21.0937 | 1:22.8537 | 1:21.0937 | 18.45s | |||
38th | 122 | Ceri GEORGE | 1:22.7038 | 1:21.8634 | 1:21.8638 | 19.22s | |||
39th | 143 | Aaron TUCK | 1:28.1140 | 1:22.0335 | 1:22.0339 | 19.39s | |||
40th | 132 | Piotr MISZTAL | Retro 00 | 1:24.9539 | 1:22.5436 | 1:22.5440 | 19.90s |
Female: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Jael MAW | Team Flare Clothing | 1:22.971 | 1:23.151 | 1:22.971 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Imogen RABANI | 1:33.492 | 1:34.452 | 1:33.492 | 10.52s | |||
3rd | 1 | Mya CRAWFORD | Melksham Cycle Centre | 1:39.733 | 1:39.733 | 16.76s | |||
4th | 4 | Jenna RABANI | 1:40.134 | 1:39.953 | 1:39.954 | 16.98s |
Female: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 80 | Molly MAJOR | Dirt Riders | 1:10.481 | 1:10.351 | 1:10.351 | - | ||
2nd | 82 | Heidi WRIGHT | 1:22.212 | 1:25.052 | 1:22.212 | 11.86s | |||
3rd | 81 | Queenie WATERMAN | 1:25.153 | 1:25.453 | 1:25.153 | 14.80s |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 153 | Kayleigh FREIDL | Dame Cycling | 1:16.071 | 1:17.331 | 1:16.071 | - | ||
2nd | 155 | Jennifer PURCELL | flare Clothing Co | 1:20.182 | 1:21.503 | 1:20.182 | 4.11s | ||
3rd | 152 | Carly FORWARD | 1:21.723 | 1:20.872 | 1:20.873 | 4.80s | |||
4th | 154 | Di POINTON | 1:22.844 | 1:22.614 | 1:22.614 | 6.54s | |||
5th | 151 | Hannah CROSSLEY | DC Cycles | 1:38.475 | 1:42.115 | 1:38.475 | 22.40s |
Female: Novice: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 76 | Jenna BOWELL | Sassy Shred Sistassss | 1:21.551 | 1:19.371 | 1:19.371 | - | ||
2nd | 79 | Joanna STACEY | Sassy shred sistasss | 1:25.122 | 1:26.412 | 1:25.122 | 5.75s | ||
3rd | 78 | Sarah SCOTT | 1:32.763 | 1:31.203 | 1:31.203 | 11.83s | |||
4th | 77 | Emma PURSALL | Gabriel Cycles / Sassy Shred Sistassss | 1:40.224 | 1:38.414 | 1:38.414 | 19.04s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified