Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Billy PUGH | Pedalabikeaway / Sprung | 1:01.581 | 1:01.801 | 1:01.581 | - | ||
2nd | 14 | Will HOLBECHE | Hayballs Cyclesport | 1:02.112 | 1:02.032 | 1:02.032 | 0.45s | ||
3rd | 11 | Nathan DIWELL-WILSON | DC Cycles | 1:03.843 | 1:03.313 | 1:03.313 | 1.73s | ||
4th | 6 | Ollie ADAMS | 1:06.654 | 1:23.5613 | 1:06.654 | 5.07s | |||
5th | 8 | Harry CARR | 1:09.955 | 1:07.874 | 1:07.875 | 6.29s | |||
6th | 7 | Dylan BARNES | 1:13.146 | 1:27.4514 | 1:13.146 | 11.56s | |||
7th | 13 | James HOLBECHE | Hayballs Cyclesport | 1:14.087 | 1:13.845 | 1:13.847 | 12.26s | ||
8th | 21 | Chace WESCOTT | 1:17.649 | 1:16.406 | 1:16.408 | 14.82s | |||
9th | 10 | Lucian CORNELL | 1:17.168 | 1:29.0015 | 1:17.169 | 15.58s | |||
10th | 18 | Oliver MARSTON | 1:22.2813 | 1:17.687 | 1:17.6810 | 16.10s | |||
11th | 17 | Samuel LEACH | 1:19.4510 | 1:20.4210 | 1:19.4511 | 17.87s | |||
12th | 12 | Max GRAY | Nana racing | 1:21.4412 | 1:19.918 | 1:19.9112 | 18.33s | ||
13th | 19 | Jack MORGAN (yth1) | 1:20.1711 | 1:20.299 | 1:20.1713 | 18.59s | |||
14th | 9 | Woody CLAYTON ° | Bedgebury Forest CC | 1:23.2214 | 1:21.0511 | 1:21.0514 | 19.47s | ||
15th | 15 | George HUNT (juv) | 1:25.6615 | 1:22.5212 | 1:22.5215 | 20.94s | |||
16th | 16 | Isaac LEACH | 2:27.9116 | 1:30.7916 | 1:30.7916 | 29.21s |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Jonny ROCKETT | Gabriel Cycles. ROCKETTS Car Sales | 58.10s1 | 58.18s1 | 58.10s1 | - | ||
2nd | 33 | Harry RAYNER | 59.33s2 | 1:00.302 | 59.33s2 | 1.23s | |||
3rd | 32 | Isaac RABANI | 1:02.683 | 1:00.633 | 1:00.633 | 2.53s | |||
4th | 29 | Scott MCFARLANE | O'Neal / QECP | 1:05.294 | 1:04.794 | 1:04.794 | 6.69s | ||
5th | 35 | Dylan TATHAM | 1:08.136 | 1:05.555 | 1:05.555 | 7.45s | |||
6th | 25 | Deron HARBISON | VC Jubilee | 1:14.898 | 1:06.016 | 1:06.016 | 7.91s | ||
7th | 23 | Rohan BARNES | 1:07.965 | 1:07.127 | 1:07.127 | 9.02s | |||
8th | 31 | Will PETERSON | Mray Furniture Ltd | 3:01.1813 | 1:08.958 | 1:08.958 | 10.85s | ||
9th | 26 | Charlie HAWKER | 1:16.759 | 1:09.669 | 1:09.669 | 11.56s | |||
10th | 27 | James HOUGHTON (juv) | 1:17.3510 | 1:10.6410 | 1:10.6410 | 12.54s | |||
11th | 24 | Marcus CREDLAND | Bike Lux | 1:12.937 | 1:12.6111 | 1:12.6111 | 14.51s | ||
12th | 36 | Jonathan VODDEN | Transition Trees | 1:17.9411 | 1:17.5112 | 1:17.5112 | 19.41s | ||
13th | 22 | Toby ALLCHURCH | 1:21.9712 | 1:23.9513 | 1:21.9713 | 23.87s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | William HOLMES | 56.72s1 | 56.55s1 | 56.55s1 | - | |||
2nd | 56 | James LEECH (2) | 56.99s2 | 56.99s2 | 0.44s | ||||
3rd | 38 | Ben BARNETT (sen1) | MB Racing | 57.90s3 | 57.09s2 | 57.09s3 | 0.54s | ||
4th | 49 | Alex FOOT | 59.08s6 | 57.58s3 | 57.58s4 | 1.03s | |||
5th | 46 | Travis DIWELL-WILSON | DC Cycles | 58.22s4 | 57.65s4 | 57.65s5 | 1.10s | ||
6th | 64 | Caleb STONE | Watches of Distinction | 59.42s10 | 58.25s5 | 58.25s6 | 1.70s | ||
7th | 65 | Nathan THOMSON | Mountain Trax | 58.73s5 | 1:00.3610 | 58.73s7 | 2.18s | ||
8th | 50 | Oli GRAY | 59.12s7 | 1:00.349 | 59.12s8 | 2.57s | |||
9th | 53 | Travis HOPKINS | 1:00.6311 | 59.18s6 | 59.18s9 | 2.63s | |||
10th | 48 | Tomas ELSMORE | 59.38s8 | 59.21s7 | 59.21s10 | 2.66s | |||
11th | 54 | Fred HUNT | 59.41s9 | 59.58s8 | 59.41s11 | 2.86s | |||
12th | 62 | Joel PICKFORD | Flow Vision / Fox | 1:00.9712 | 1:00.5611 | 1:00.5612 | 4.01s | ||
13th | 61 | Leon PALMER (sen) | 1:01.0513 | 1:02.7816 | 1:01.0513 | 4.50s | |||
14th | 37 | Joe ADAMS | 1:01.9314 | 1:02.6114 | 1:01.9314 | 5.38s | |||
15th | 40 | Cameron CHURCH | 1:02.1715 | 1:02.2312 | 1:02.1715 | 5.62s | |||
16th | 55 | Josh JOHNSTON | 1:02.3216 | 1:02.4313 | 1:02.3216 | 5.77s | |||
17th | 60 | Jethro NOBLE | GT Coalition | 1:02.4217 | 1:02.8417 | 1:02.4217 | 5.87s | ||
18th | 59 | Luca MANSI | 1:06.5021 | 1:02.7415 | 1:02.7418 | 6.19s | |||
19th | 51 | Will HARRIS (jun) | 1:13.2027 | 1:02.9118 | 1:02.9119 | 6.36s | |||
20th | 44 | James DANCE (yth) | 1:03.3518 | 1:21.0225 | 1:03.3520 | 6.80s | |||
21st | 39 | James CARGILL | Icon Autos MTB Team | 1:04.6720 | 1:03.4119 | 1:03.4121 | 6.86s | ||
22nd | 47 | Sam EADSFORTH | 1:04.4219 | 1:27.6026 | 1:04.4222 | 7.87s | |||
23rd | 63 | Luke SPURDEN | 1:06.9922 | 1:41.9327 | 1:06.9923 | 10.44s | |||
24th | 66 | Charlie TUBBS | 1:43.7528 | 1:07.2920 | 1:07.2924 | 10.74s | |||
25th | 45 | Joseph DICKMANN | 1:07.9223 | 1:09.3824 | 1:07.9225 | 11.37s | |||
26th | 41 | Ewan CLEVELAND | 1:09.6526 | 1:07.9721 | 1:07.9726 | 11.42s | |||
27th | 42 | Billy COLVIN | 1:09.5425 | 1:08.1922 | 1:08.1927 | 11.64s | |||
28th | 43 | Archie COULSEY-BELGEONNE | 1:08.6724 | 1:08.4123 | 1:08.4128 | 11.86s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 77 | Michael MAIDEN | Muc-Off / Wheelie Bike Shop | 56.11s1 | 57.11s1 | 56.11s1 | - | ||
2nd | 71 | Ross GREEN (sen2) | EPR | 58.75s2 | 58.41s2 | 58.41s2 | 2.30s | ||
3rd | 69 | James CUDBERTSON | SDR: South Coast Suspension | 1:00.645 | 58.45s3 | 58.45s3 | 2.34s | ||
4th | 81 | Rory WILLIAMS | ExecProRiders | 59.93s3 | 1:04.617 | 59.93s4 | 3.82s | ||
5th | 80 | Laurie TENNANT | 1:00.404 | 1:00.204 | 1:00.205 | 4.09s | |||
6th | 82 | Oliver WOODCOCK | DirtRiders RT | 1:03.726 | 1:04.176 | 1:03.726 | 7.61s | ||
7th | 78 | Ben PEATY | Bloc Eyewear | 1:04.518 | 1:04.105 | 1:04.107 | 7.99s | ||
8th | 72 | Kai GREENAWAY | 1:04.187 | 1:12.6312 | 1:04.188 | 8.07s | |||
9th | 70 | Lawrence DOUGALL | 1:06.189 | 1:06.659 | 1:06.189 | 10.07s | |||
10th | 79 | William PICKANCE | DirtRiders RT | 1:08.0010 | 1:06.198 | 1:06.1910 | 10.08s | ||
11th | 67 | Joe BAGG | 1:18.9113 | 1:06.7410 | 1:06.7411 | 10.63s | |||
12th | 76 | Max LAMBERT | Exec Pro Riders | 1:08.2911 | 1:10.7411 | 1:08.2912 | 12.18s | ||
13th | 74 | Xavier HOPKINS | Antidote Bikes | 1:10.5712 | 1:16.9213 | 1:10.5713 | 14.46s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Sam MARZETTI | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 54.91s1 | 59.20s10 | 54.91s1 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Ollie HOUSE | Tidworth Freeride | 57.72s4 | 56.39s1 | 56.39s2 | 1.48s | ||
3rd | 99 | Chris GUNTER | 56.91s2 | 57.51s3 | 56.91s3 | 2.00s | |||
4th | 104 | Jordan POWELL | CYCLEPATHS | 57.24s3 | 57.21s2 | 57.21s4 | 2.30s | ||
5th | 107 | Michael URRY | 58.46s5 | 58.02s4 | 58.02s5 | 3.11s | |||
6th | 109 | Rob WEBB | Muc-Off / Specialized | 1:03.3713 | 58.07s5 | 58.07s6 | 3.16s | ||
7th | 95 | Max FULLER | DirtRiders RT | 58.65s6 | 58.18s6 | 58.18s7 | 3.27s | ||
8th | 101 | Connor JOCELYN | Sinclair Cycles | 59.69s8 | 58.76s7 | 58.76s8 | 3.85s | ||
9th | 90 | Craig CHEBER | Dirt rider's | 1:02.9210 | 58.94s8 | 58.94s9 | 4.03s | ||
10th | 93 | Will DAVIS (mas) | 59.19s7 | 59.00s9 | 59.00s10 | 4.09s | |||
11th | 98 | James GOULD (2) | Team Mitchell Cycles - TMC | 1:02.309 | 1:01.0011 | 1:01.0011 | 6.09s | ||
12th | 103 | James MURPHY (sen) | 1:04.0615 | 1:02.6512 | 1:02.6512 | 7.74s | |||
13th | 97 | Josh GLYNN | 1:03.0611 | 1:03.7614 | 1:03.0613 | 8.15s | |||
14th | 105 | George RICKMAN | Team Mitchell Cycles - TMC | 1:03.1512 | 1:03.0913 | 1:03.0914 | 8.18s | ||
15th | 88 | Bruce BELL | Dirt rider's | 1:03.4014 | 1:07.9418 | 1:03.4015 | 8.49s | ||
16th | 89 | Dean CHAPLIN | 1:05.0716 | 1:04.2515 | 1:04.2516 | 9.34s | |||
17th | 106 | Dom RUSSELL | 1:08.7818 | 1:04.4216 | 1:04.4217 | 9.51s | |||
18th | 87 | Aleksandar BARZENSKI | Extreme Motion VT | 1:06.7517 | 1:07.5017 | 1:06.7518 | 11.84s | ||
19th | 92 | Drew CUBLEY | Hayballs Cyclesport | 1:11.9619 | 1:20.9719 | 1:11.9619 | 17.05s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 167 | Liam MASON (elt) | 55.06s1 | 54.01s1 | 54.01s1 | - | |||
2nd | 160 | Ben DEAKIN | DMR Muc-Off | 55.21s2 | 55.47s2 | 55.21s2 | 1.20s | ||
3rd | 153 | Jack BECKERSON | 56.24s3 | 56.14s3 | 56.14s3 | 2.13s | |||
4th | 161 | Stephen FENNER | DirtRiders RT | 57.31s4 | 1:02.8811 | 57.31s4 | 3.30s | ||
5th | 152 | James BARTHOLOMEW (mas) | 57.85s5 | 58.12s4 | 57.85s5 | 3.84s | |||
6th | 155 | Aaron BUDDEN | Tidworth Freeride | 59.51s6 | 59.28s5 | 59.28s6 | 5.27s | ||
7th | 158 | Ryan CORNELL | 1:00.448 | 59.90s6 | 59.90s7 | 5.89s | |||
8th | 164 | Simon NASH (mas) | Squid Squad | 1:00.097 | 59.95s7 | 59.95s8 | 5.94s | ||
9th | 165 | Alex RAWCLIFFE | 1:01.359 | 1:01.018 | 1:01.019 | 7.00s | |||
10th | 156 | Paul BYROM | TF Tuned | 1:03.1712 | 1:01.479 | 1:01.4710 | 7.46s | ||
11th | 151 | Rob ALLCOAT | Calibre Bikes / Flare Clothing / horizon | 1:02.8611 | 1:02.0610 | 1:02.0611 | 8.05s | ||
12th | 162 | Nick LESTER | Mudhugger / Royal / Wheelie Bike Shop | 1:02.6810 | 1:03.1912 | 1:02.6812 | 8.67s | ||
13th | 159 | Joseph COX | Smtbe | 1:05.8113 | 1:03.4513 | 1:03.4513 | 9.44s | ||
14th | 154 | James BLACKHAM | Chainbreakers | 1:11.9714 | 1:08.4114 | 1:08.4114 | 14.40s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 183 | Ben LEACH | 56.99s1 | 56.74s1 | 56.74s1 | - | |||
2nd | 174 | Steve GEALL | Cannondale / DMR / fabric | 58.02s3 | 57.29s2 | 57.29s2 | 0.55s | ||
3rd | 176 | Dave GRAY | 57.73s2 | 57.47s3 | 57.47s3 | 0.73s | |||
4th | 172 | Jerry FOOT | 58.52s4 | 1:01.367 | 58.52s4 | 1.78s | |||
5th | 170 | John CARTER | TF Tuned | 1:00.405 | 1:01.004 | 1:00.405 | 3.66s | ||
6th | 179 | Steve JONES (vet1) | Tidworth Freeride | 1:00.566 | 1:01.166 | 1:00.566 | 3.82s | ||
7th | 184 | Jamie NOONAN | Send it 4 Jam | 1:01.567 | 1:01.155 | 1:01.157 | 4.41s | ||
8th | 187 | Andrew VODDEN | Transition Trees | 1:02.938 | 1:03.178 | 1:02.938 | 6.19s | ||
9th | 169 | Dominic BANKES | 1:04.719 | 1:05.689 | 1:04.719 | 7.97s | |||
10th | 171 | Shawn COLLINS | Muncer Engineering Ltd | 1:05.0210 | 1:05.7610 | 1:05.0210 | 8.28s | ||
11th | 182 | Alex LAWLER | 1:06.2711 | 1:06.2711 | 9.53s | ||||
12th | 185 | Ben ROCKETT | 1:08.9713 | 1:07.7211 | 1:07.7212 | 10.98s | |||
13th | 173 | Dwayne FOX | DW Build | 1:09.6214 | 1:08.2212 | 1:08.2213 | 11.48s | ||
14th | 168 | Colin ADAMS (vet1) | 1:08.3412 | 1:09.9713 | 1:08.3414 | 11.60s | |||
15th | 177 | Mark HARRIS (emtb) | MTB Mob South UK | 1:10.4415 | 1:11.9814 | 1:10.4415 | 13.70s | ||
16th | 180 | Jon KNIGHT | RAD-MTB | 1:10.9016 | 1:12.7715 | 1:10.9016 | 14.16s | ||
17th | 181 | Richard LANE (vet) | 1:20.2718 | 1:12.8816 | 1:12.8817 | 16.14s | |||
18th | 186 | Mike STRETTON-COX | Ken Dodds Dad's Dog's Dead Hard | 1:13.0917 | 1:19.1917 | 1:13.0918 | 16.35s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 194 | Alfie MORGAN | 59.20s1 | 59.48s1 | 59.20s1 | - | |||
2nd | 192 | Lawrence HONEYWOOD | 1:01.812 | 1:01.082 | 1:01.082 | 1.88s | |||
3rd | 193 | Rich MARZETTI | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 1:03.113 | 1:03.353 | 1:03.113 | 3.91s | ||
4th | 190 | Tony HAYDEN | Yolo | 1:05.854 | 1:04.994 | 1:04.994 | 5.79s | ||
5th | 189 | Anthony CONNELLY | 1:07.345 | 1:08.235 | 1:07.345 | 8.14s | |||
6th | 188 | Mike BARNETT | MB Racing | 1:15.976 | 1:17.346 | 1:15.976 | 16.77s | ||
7th | 195 | Mick MURPHY | Rat Pack | 1:31.907 | 1:30.907 | 1:30.907 | 31.70s |
Male: Novice: 19-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 146 | Jamie WEBB (mas) | Salisbury Kitchens | 56.81s1 | 57.21s1 | 56.81s1 | - | ||
2nd | 137 | Lee MCCAW | 59.95s2 | 1:00.253 | 59.95s2 | 3.14s | |||
3rd | 119 | Ayrton ANDERSON | 1:01.794 | 1:00.002 | 1:00.003 | 3.19s | |||
4th | 123 | Michael BURFIELD | 1:00.793 | 1:01.114 | 1:00.794 | 3.98s | |||
5th | 141 | Jack SUTTON (sen) | 1:03.285 | 1:01.155 | 1:01.155 | 4.34s | |||
6th | 134 | Emils JANSONS | FlyingMeta | 1:03.576 | 1:02.556 | 1:02.556 | 5.74s | ||
7th | 127 | Andy CURTHOYS | Mtbmobsouthuk | 1:07.5815 | 1:03.617 | 1:03.617 | 6.80s | ||
8th | 140 | Grant SMART | 1:05.479 | 1:04.338 | 1:04.338 | 7.52s | |||
9th | 121 | Peter BICKNELL | 1:04.377 | 1:04.469 | 1:04.379 | 7.56s | |||
10th | 145 | Matt WARD | 1:09.5020 | 1:04.8110 | 1:04.8110 | 8.00s | |||
11th | 148 | Stuart WILDMAN (1) | 1:05.5610 | 1:04.9611 | 1:04.9611 | 8.15s | |||
12th | 124 | David CHESHIRE | FB CYCLES | 1:05.148 | 1:05.5512 | 1:05.1412 | 8.33s | ||
13th | 142 | Peter TAYLOR (sen) | Dirt Riders | 1:05.8411 | 1:08.0517 | 1:05.8413 | 9.03s | ||
14th | 128 | Stefan CURZON-PRICE | Dirt rider's | 1:05.8912 | 1:06.1414 | 1:05.8914 | 9.08s | ||
15th | 126 | Lee HUMPHRIES | Team vitus | 1:07.8017 | 1:06.1113 | 1:06.1115 | 9.30s | ||
16th | 144 | Dean TITE | 1:06.8213 | 1:06.8015 | 1:06.8016 | 9.99s | |||
17th | 120 | Sam BETHWAITE | 1:08.0618 | 1:07.0816 | 1:07.0817 | 10.27s | |||
18th | 122 | Daniel BROMLEY | Sinclair Cycles | 1:07.3914 | 1:07.3918 | 10.58s | |||
19th | 135 | Darren KENT | Giant Store Southampton / mtb mob | 1:07.6716 | 1:08.2118 | 1:07.6719 | 10.86s | ||
20th | 139 | Curtis RICKETTS | 1:08.5219 | 1:10.0021 | 1:08.5220 | 11.71s | |||
21st | 147 | Ian WHITEMAN | HBhunni | 1:29.2630 | 1:08.7719 | 1:08.7721 | 11.96s | ||
22nd | 136 | Jack KINGMAN | Bournemouth University | 1:09.8621 | 1:09.4520 | 1:09.4522 | 12.64s | ||
23rd | 143 | Joe TERREY | Terrey electric ltd | 1:17.4628 | 1:11.0122 | 1:11.0123 | 14.20s | ||
24th | 125 | David COOMBES (sen) | 1:11.6822 | 1:12.1623 | 1:11.6824 | 14.87s | |||
25th | 138 | Daniel MOONEY | Muc-Off | 1:12.3323 | 1:14.1624 | 1:12.3325 | 15.52s | ||
26th | 132 | Ceri GEORGE | 1:14.1024 | 1:15.9827 | 1:14.1026 | 17.29s | |||
27th | 150 | Dean WOOLMINGTON | 1:15.3127 | 1:14.6125 | 1:14.6127 | 17.80s | |||
28th | 149 | Elliot WITHERS | Muc-Off | 1:14.6525 | 1:21.0629 | 1:14.6528 | 17.84s | ||
29th | 129 | Neil DANIEL | 1:15.2326 | 1:15.6826 | 1:15.2329 | 18.42s | |||
30th | 130 | Conor DAVIES | 1:18.6929 | 1:20.6028 | 1:18.6930 | 21.88s |
Female: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Jael MAW | Team Flare Clothing | 1:18.051 | 1:16.611 | 1:16.611 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Imogen RABANI | 1:24.752 | 1:24.842 | 1:24.752 | 8.14s | |||
3rd | 1 | Ashley CRAWFORD | 1:51.294 | 1:44.463 | 1:44.463 | 27.85s | |||
4th | 2 | Mya CRAWFORD | Melksham Cycle Centre | 1:49.043 | 1:49.044 | 32.43s | |||
5th | 5 | Jenna RABANI | 1:54.655 | 1:50.754 | 1:50.755 | 34.14s |
Female: 19-29
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 116 | Emma BRADLEY | AQR Holidays & Coaching | 1:12.382 | 1:10.111 | 1:10.111 | - | ||
2nd | 118 | Kayleigh FREIDL | Team Deathgrip | 1:11.001 | 1:10.382 | 1:10.382 | 0.27s | ||
3rd | 117 | Carly FORWARD | Shred Hedz | 1:15.793 | 1:16.223 | 1:15.793 | 5.68s |
Female: Novice: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Jenna BOWELL | Shred Sistas | 1:18.631 | 1:18.531 | 1:18.531 | - | ||
2nd | 84 | Joanna STACEY | Shred Sistas | 1:22.432 | 1:24.932 | 1:22.432 | 3.90s | ||
3rd | 85 | Heather WHITEMAN | HBhunni | 1:53.233 | 1:57.933 | 1:53.233 | 34.70s |
Female: Novice: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Jane TURVEY | 1:19.721 | 1:16.741 | 1:16.741 | - | |||
2nd | 110 | Erin CALLAGHAN | 1:24.592 | 1:24.592 | 7.85s | ||||
3rd | 113 | Di POINTON | 1:24.603 | 1:26.092 | 1:24.603 | 7.86s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified