view_listResults (261)photo_libraryPhotos (834)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://my3.raceresult.com/89681/results?lang=en

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark16001Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cycles9:0418:5619:0119:1129:1829:1319:2419:2619:3026.3%1h23:05-
bookmark26221Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance9:0629:0329:0929:0919:2239:2329:2629:3139:2015.2%1h23:3126s
bookmark36189Matthew FRATESI Torq Performance9:1139:2149:1339:1639:1619:3149:3349:4949:4046.9%1h24:541:48
 46190Steven JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing9:1759:1539:2549:4249:3749:3459:49510:0159:3028.3%1h26:133:07
 56166Scott CHAPPELL Pedal On9:1349:4259:4659:5059:5059:2439:2839:2929:5557.6%1h26:393:34

Expert men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark16214Sam EDWARDS (exp)photo_library Cotswold Veldrijden9:3839:4119:5719:58210:0929:4819:4219:5315.4%1h18:51-
bookmark26004Warren BATES Mountain Trax RT9:2719:5239:5719:58210:10310:13510:2869:53110.8%1h20:011:09
bookmark36195Rob SPRAGG GS Henley9:3229:4729:5719:52110:16611:00710:04210:13515.4%1h20:451:54
 46005Alfie BEATYphoto Cog and sprocket cycles9:38310:02510:10610:18610:14410:02210:16410:0836.9%1h20:512:00
 56219Ross SMITH (exp) Uk Biking bournemouth cycle works10:12910:01410:06510:1459:58110:06410:09310:1142.7%1h21:012:09
 66226Tom BUDDEN Sotonia CC9:53610:02510:03410:09410:15510:03310:23510:3066.2%1h21:212:29
 76007Chris MCGOVERN Southampton University RC10:02710:20910:27710:34710:39710:55610:39710:3878.8%1h24:185:27
 86194Jon CLEMAS Bournemouth Cycleworks / Weber Creative interiors10:03810:09710:29810:42810:45811:13811:24811:17813.4%1h26:057:14
 96006David BONE Racing club ravenna9:38310:18810:50911:17911:32912:02911:49911:50924.9%1h29:1910:27
 106193Mark BAINES Spirit Tifosi RT11:051011:231012:311012.9%34:59

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark16199Adrian LANSLEY Pedal On8:5719:1619:2219:2619:3119:1919:2919:2616.3%1h14:50-
bookmark26011Alex FORRESTER Zepnat - Novatec9:3529:4049:4629:4939:5039:44210:0339:4434.9%1h18:153:25
bookmark36224Christopher MINTER Pedal On9:3759:3829:4629:5049:50310:0549:5329:4224.9%1h18:233:33
 46010Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip / West Drayton MBC9:3639:3939:4959:4829:4929:45310:03310:2087.6%1h18:514:00
 56200Daniel LEWIS (vet) RAF CA-CSR9:3639:4049:48410:09510:33710:26610:07510:0559.9%1h20:275:36
 66201Roger PRIOR VC Jericho9:4169:53610:09710:09510:10510:17510:1069:5546.2%1h20:275:37
 76019Paul WELLICOME Four4th10:03710:16710:28910:431010:33710:29710:32710:1266.6%1h23:198:29
 86013Jon HEASMAN (vet) Sigma Sports Vittoria10:181010:26910:26810:32810:21610:29710:32710:1872.3%1h23:248:34
 96198David KING-SMITHphoto_library Scott Eurocycles10:03710:16710:291010:41910:39910:35910:45910:2797.0%1h23:589:07
 106222Russell ROYCE FAT creations10:341210:461210:551210:581210:541011:091111:001010:29106.4%1h26:4611:56
 116203Andrew SMITH (vet) Uk Biking bournemouth cycle works10:191110:281110:551210:541110:591210:531011:011111:581516.0%1h27:3112:40
 126197Bernie FYANSphoto_library Aylesbury CC10:551611:031410:471111:031311:221411:151211:141211:17115.4%1h28:5914:09
 136220Stefano DETOMASOphoto Beyond MTB10:531410:581311:041411:111411:181311:281311:421411:52149.0%1h30:2915:38
 146232Adam FREWIN Pedal On10:08911:051511:151511:471811:341611:561511:231311:221217.8%1h30:3315:43
 156223David SIMNETT FAT creations11:061911:221611:231711:411611:401711:281311:571511:58157.8%1h32:3717:47
 166008Simon BENNETT 11:041811:221611:341811:501912:162012:371912:441812:021715.1%1h35:3320:42
 176012Daniel HARRIS (vet) 10:571711:311911:421911:451711:331512:111612:041614:061928.8%1h35:5321:03
 186009Enrique CORTADELLAS ROSELphoto modo club ciclista11:252011:231811:502012:042012:131912:382012:532012:511813.2%1h37:1922:28
 196202Scawen ROBERTS 12:182312:442112:552212:472113:052112:211812:251711:391312.3%1h40:1725:26
 206017Mark TURNER-SMITH Bournemouth Arrow CC12:462412:592213:262313:292314:072214:042114:112111.1%1h35:02
 216196Simon BUTLER 10:501328:292311:221611:261511:561812:181712:5119162.9%1h39:12
 226018James WADDINGTON (vet)photo 11:542210:26910:05610:13710:541018.0%53:32
 236215Richard GOSTICK Pedal On11:402112:082012:532113:242214.9%50:05
 246016Curtis QUELCH 10:5415n/a10:54

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11216Mark MIRASphoto_library VC Montpeliek10:50110:57210:57110:55111:01111:10311:0523.1%1h16:58-
bookmark21203Jake REEDphoto_library 11:00410:49110:57110:56211:18411:18411:2054.8%1h17:4143s
bookmark31212Ben CONNORphoto_library Chichester City Riders10:53211:04311:07311:07311:06211:22511:1044.4%1h17:5254s
 41210Stephen CORBYNphoto_library KTM UK Feeton racing11:14911:09411:08411:08411:09311:09211:0631.2%1h18:051:07
 51031Marcus LEYLANDphoto_library Poundbury Cyclesport11:08811:17511:10511:10511:24511:04110:5314.7%1h18:071:09
 61030Andrew LEACHphoto_library Mud, Sweat n Gears10:59311:26711:33611:37611:37611:35611:3575.8%1h20:233:25
 71204Tomasz STUDZINSKIphoto_library 11:05611:26711:541011:50711:55812:071411:45109.3%1h22:065:08
 81220Joe BARRYphoto_library VC Montchisel11:07711:381011:51912:001012:031112:021012:04128.5%1h22:465:48
 91197Tom COAKESphoto_library All Torque11:231211:511112:081311:52811:58912:061211:3686.6%1h22:575:59
 101224Keith WYERphoto_library 11:381311:521211:591112:031311:58911:51711:3464.2%1h22:575:59
 111194James BANNISTERphoto_library Rockets and Rascals11:171011:26711:47812:361812:111312:041111:42911.7%1h23:046:06
 121225Mark ANDREWSphoto_library 11:201112:121812:061212:001011:53711:56811:51117.6%1h23:206:22
 131028Paul KELLYphoto_library GS Henley11:421412:101712:211612:001012:111311:59912:17145.6%1h24:437:45
 141200Jason ILESphoto_library 12:021812:071512:231812:051412:171512:091612:16132.9%1h25:238:25
 151201David LUGTONphoto_library PHCC12:092312:212012:141411:54912:201612:101712:26154.5%1h25:358:37
 161026Andy HAWKINSphoto_library Mud, Sweat & Gears12:082212:222212:151512:061512:101212:081512:32163.6%1h25:428:44
 171226Edward KENTphoto_library 11:541511:581312:241912:281712:231712:11184.8%1h13:18
 181221Rob BARRYphoto_library 12:142412:201912:221712:271612:281812:50254.9%1h14:41
 191206Mark HARVEYphoto_library Salisbury Road And Mountain Cycling Club (SRAMcc)12:072012:051412:322212:492412:442212:48246.1%1h15:05
 201198Stephen CRIPPSphoto_library #captainamerica:)11:581612:071512:282012:421912:542312:57268.2%1h15:06
 211193Matt AINSWORTHphoto_library Owens Cycles12:041912:362412:442412:432112:382112:25195.5%1h15:10
 221199Robin HAVILLphoto_library 12:392812:552912:563112:592712:291912:28224.1%1h16:26
 231035Matt WOODALLphoto_library 12:352712:382512:462512:502513:192612:29236.7%1h16:37
 241202Guy PATTISONphoto_library 13:553712:552912:302112:421912:322012:061215.0%1h16:40
 251036Jason WRIXENphoto_library 12:322612:452712:422312:452212:592512:59273.6%1h16:42
 261223Colin HOUSTONphoto_library Pedal On12:072012:412612:522913:253213:282912:251911.1%1h16:58
 271211Paul ROBINSON (gvet)photo_library 13:083312:583112:462512:482312:542312:25195.8%1h16:59
 281219Marc COOPERphoto_library Team Viagra Stay Hard Racing11:581612:212013:043313:112913:403113:193014.2%1h17:33
 291205James LEWINGTONphoto_library 12:482912:352312:492813:042813:262713:04286.8%1h17:46
 301196David BOURNEphoto_library Team DB13:003113:043212:553012:502513:343013:26325.7%1h18:49
 311029Gavin LAWphoto_library 12:282512:502812:482713:133013:493313:563311.8%1h19:04
 321195Graham BEGGINphoto_library BMCC13:223413:133313:013213:273313:262713:19303.3%1h19:48
 331217Chris WRIGHT (opn)photo_library Woking CC13:043213:233414:003513:513413:433213:13297.1%1h21:14
 341033Barry WARDphoto_library Oxonian CC12:543013:373614:123714:433615:173615:143418.5%1h25:57
 356014Martin PALETHORPEphoto_library 14:133913:353514:243918:213814:463535.1%1h15:19
 361215Paul BOWYERphoto_library 13:373523:524014:233814:423514:103475.3%1h20:44
 371208David JUWETTphoto_library Babadagmtb16:264016:583917:364017:413717:02377.6%1h25:43
 381021Matthew AUSTINphoto_library 14:013813:393713:393413:19315.3%54:38
 391034Nick WILLIAMSphoto_library 11:00411:21611:4076.1%34:01
 401024Douglas CORBETT (1)photo 13:533613:593814:09361.9%42:01

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11002Jules BIRKSphoto_library VC Londres10:0739:52210:09110:0419:4229:5539:5824.6%1h09:49-
bookmark21189Andy WEAMESphoto_library Ride Southern Spain10:0619:52210:09111:23209:3519:3829:28120.2%1h10:1424s
bookmark31213Ollie RASTALLphoto_library FarnBirough + Camberley CC10:0739:51110:09110:06210:11310:19410:2034.9%1h11:061:16
 41181Luke KENNARDphoto_library 10:06110:10410:27410:34310:24510:33510:4566.4%1h13:033:13
 51214Hayden WOODphoto_library 10:09610:42910:29510:37410:54810:38610:5497.4%1h14:264:36
 61185Andrew SNOWBALLphoto_library VC Londres10:20810:30510:34710:50710:54810:55810:2845.6%1h14:344:44
 71163Daniel ATKINSphoto_library Didcot Phoenix CC10:09610:36710:40810:49610:39610:591110:5498.2%1h14:484:58
 81188Nicholas TRYphoto_library WDMBC Specialized Ruislip10:471510:471210:571010:40510:42710:51710:56112.7%1h15:435:53
 91182Rob MIDMOREphoto_library Mud, Sweat & Gears11:072010:34610:32610:541110:551011:251810:4158.4%1h16:106:20
 101003Simon CHAINEYphoto_library Mud, Sweat & Gears10:561610:37810:46910:51910:581211:151511:05146.0%1h16:306:40
 111222Darrell HARRISphoto_library Abingdon Race Team10:431110:471211:071711:091311:031410:581010:4674.0%1h16:366:46
 121012Scott PARKER (spt)photo_library Cotswold Cycles - TREK10:461310:431010:571011:091311:041511:141410:59124.8%1h16:557:05
 131190Scott WILKINSONphoto_library Poundbury Cyclesport10:451210:461111:041511:252210:551010:57911:02136.2%1h16:567:06
 141187Sean TOWNSENDphoto_library VC Equipe10:29911:001611:061611:121511:071611:151510:4677.3%1h16:577:08
 151015Mark RUSSELLphoto_library E2R Riding Collective / Ride for Lillith11:021811:021711:031211:081211:001311:151511:10162.3%1h17:427:52
 161010James MURPHY (spt)photo_library Salisbury Road And Mountain Cycling Club (SRAMcc)10:341010:561511:031211:282311:282111:342111:08159.5%1h18:148:24
 171014Dave POOLEYphoto_library Army CSR10:461310:511411:031211:171611:171811:271911:32217.1%1h18:168:26
 181007Stuart LE TISSIERphoto_library DHCyclesport11:212411:432611:131810:531011:181911:282011:16197.7%1h19:149:25
 191005Tim DOOLEphoto_library Maybush CC11:352811:392411:202011:171611:141711:101211:10164.3%1h19:279:38
 201009Ty MILLERphoto_library Velo Club Venta11:192211:161911:302411:221811:312211:402411:22203.6%1h20:0310:13
 211186Jonathan TAMSphoto_library 11:172111:151811:432611:221811:232011:382211:38224.1%1h20:1810:29
 221016Philip SMEETHphoto_library Southdown Velo11:352811:362211:282311:322411:452511:432511:12184.9%1h20:5311:03
 231184Glenn PANTONphoto_library Owen Cycles11:242611:392411:161911:232011:342311:562911:51245.9%1h21:0611:17
 241011Phil NEALphoto_library Abingdon Race Team11:242611:452711:262111:322411:422411:392312:02275.6%1h21:3311:43
 251001Srdjan BAKOVICphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC11:232511:242011:272211:432711:582611:442611:57265.1%1h21:3811:48
 261004Robin CRAIGphoto_library Army CSR10:571711:362211:502711:482912:042711:492711:532510.2%1h22:0012:10
 271218Lee JOHNSONphoto_library Rotor RT12:013012:332812:052811:422612:572811:552811:432310.7%1h24:5815:08
 281013Luke PEYTONphoto_library Four4th10:07314:202918:512910:50710:20411:101286.3%1h15:38
 291183Connor MURPHY (spt)photo_library TrainSharp11:061911:242011:362511:472825:40296:371287.9%1h18:10
 301207Chris WILLSphoto_library 11:1922n/a11:19

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark16206Rick FETHERSTONphoto_library Specialiced Ruislip / WDMBC10:23210:04110:07110:16110:14110:15110:4957.5%1h12:10-
bookmark26209Dean MORGAN 10:24310:05210:16210:18210:18210:32210:1924.5%1h12:13 3s
bookmark36216Daran BLACKWELLphoto Specialized10:20110:09310:18310:27310:32310:40510:4145.3%1h13:1059s
 46212Roland TILLEY Bournemouth Cycleworks / Weber Creative interiors10:29710:26510:23410:29510:37410:34310:1513.6%1h13:151:05
 56213Andy WEAVINGphoto Cotswold Cycles - TREK10:25510:27610:26610:28410:37410:34310:3832.1%1h13:381:28
 66225Sam PHILLIPS (gvet)photo WDMBC Specialized Ruislip10:27610:25410:24510:29511:04710:53710:5866.4%1h14:432:32
 76227Andre PUCCI Strada Wheels10:24310:40710:49710:51710:52610:48611:1478.0%1h15:413:31
 86218Ashley ROLESphoto_library Witney Wheelers10:31810:541011:12911:08811:26911:27911:2298.9%1h18:035:52
 96230Andrew CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedal On10:441110:42810:58811:08811:271011:441011:2189.7%1h18:055:55
 106021Steve JONES (gvet)photo Banjo Cycles Sunningdale10:421011:031111:12911:231111:18811:17811:25106.7%1h18:246:13
 116207Stefano FRATESI 11:201511:411411:381111:411212:021211:551112:14147.9%1h22:3410:24
 126208Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC11:191311:391311:481211:521312:031312:101312:02127.5%1h22:5610:45
 136205Darren CHAPPELL Pedal On11:041211:351211:541312:071412:191512:221512:101311.7%1h23:3411:23
 146211Patrick STOKES 10:32910:47917:062111:151011:291111:551111:541162.3%1h25:0012:49
 156231Paul POMFRET Pedal On11:191311:571512:251412:221512:151412:211412:301510.5%1h25:1113:00
 166217Chris HALL (gvet) 12:101812:131712:411612:431613:121713:141713:411712.5%1h29:5617:46
 176020Martyn DYMONDphoto_library C&N Cycles11:361713:111913:311812:451713:111613:081613:061616.5%1h30:3018:19
 186228Derick COPPOLA Four4th11:341612:041612:341513:011813:501814:501915:371835.0%1h33:3221:21
 196022Chris STOCKWELL Army CSR13:022013:142013:531913:521914:221914:341815:421920.5%1h38:4126:30
 206204Andy BARDSLEY 14:022114:422115:162015:14208.8%59:14
 216210Jamie STEVENS (gvet) 12:221912:321813:04175.7%37:58

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark16192Ashley GRAY 9:53110:03110:20110:18110:35110:4528.8%1h01:56-
bookmark26191Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth10:13210:39210:47210:54210:41210:2816.7%1h03:431:46
bookmark36003Joel HAWKINSphoto Hargroves Ridley Montezumas10:13210:39211:12311:09310:53311:1039.6%1h05:173:21

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11018Ray CROSTHWAITEphoto_library Pedal On10:53110:54110:55110:57111:06111:2524.9%1h06:12-
bookmark21192Dougie FOXphoto_library Crawley Wheelers11:16211:19211:24211:38311:35311:2113.3%1h08:342:22
bookmark31209Ian PETHERBRIDGEphoto_library 11:17411:38311:37311:27211:27211:2933.1%1h08:572:45
 41017Malcolm CROSSphoto_library VC Venta11:16211:52411:41411:52411:44411:4845.3%1h10:154:03
 51020John NEWPORTphoto_library Mountain Trax RT12:22512:20512:15512:30512:29512:1452.2%1h14:117:59
 61019David JONES (svet)photo_library Oxonion CC12:57613:22613:21613:14613:29613:2864.1%1h19:5313:41
 71191Martin CHUTERphoto_library 13:44714:25715:08714:01714:09713:32711.8%1h25:0118:49

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark14001Oliver ALLENphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers10:34510:18210:05110:25111:09310.6%52:33-
bookmark24092Joseph BLACKMOREphoto_library Team Darenth10:31110:01110:20210:30211:12511.8%52:35 2s
bookmark34002Sam BISHOPphoto_library Charlotteville CC10:32410:18210:36311:04311:1048.4%53:421:09
 44101Aran MARTINphoto_library Corley Cycles10:31110:22411:01411:24511:32711.3%54:512:18
 54108Thomas KNOWLERphoto_library Team Darenth10:41810:49511:09611:27610:5817.2%55:062:33
 64005Alex WHITEMOREphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers10:31111:09711:01411:10411:1867.4%55:102:37
 74003Luca D'ARCY WILLETTphoto_library Zappi Racing Team10:39710:50611:35811:34811:0228.8%55:423:09
 84093Charles ROLLINSphoto_library firecrest mtb / Welwyn Wheelers CC10:38611:12811:30711:31711:3889.4%56:313:58
 94082Angus BEGGINphoto_library BMCC11:52912:32913:53914:521025.3%53:09
 104104Samuel COULSONphoto_library PPV12:281014:001014:421013:51917.9%55:01
 114103Tom ATHINSONphoto 14:391119:351117:411116:561133.7%1h08:51
 4004Max EDGINGTON Solent Piratesn/a

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark14008Leon DAWESphoto_library Complete Cycle Works10:23110:44210:54111:26310.1%43:29-
bookmark24009Yani Angelo DJELILphoto_library Team Darenth10:43410:38111:01211:2527.4%43:4819s
bookmark34097Jamie GOSTICKphoto_library Palmer Park Velo10:41311:04411:05311:1214.8%44:0233s
 44099William SHIELDphoto_library Summit MTB11:00611:10511:46612:0079.1%45:572:28
 54102Nathan CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedal On10:57511:25612:02911:5569.9%46:202:51
 64016Joseph WALTONphoto_library Team Milton Keynes11:17911:44711:44511:4554.1%46:313:02
 74014Connor STAINphoto_library Bournemouth Arrow CC / Cycleguides.co.uk go to site10:30211:00314:031511:31433.8%47:063:37
 84010Jack CROMIEphoto_library Pine Sport11:241012:06911:41412:0486.1%47:173:48
 94017Leo WHITEphoto_library Tavistock Wheelers11:14711:58811:56812:09108.2%47:193:50
 104094Shrish BAKRANIAphoto_library Team Darenth11:16812:081011:47712:431412.9%47:564:27
 114013Adam POTTERphoto_library Pine Sport11:421212:141112:311212:0487.0%48:335:03
 124096Daniel BUTLERphoto_library 12:071512:251312:151012:20112.5%49:085:39
 134012Tom MARTIN (juv)photo_library Solent Pirates11:501412:151212:211112:40137.0%49:085:39
 144006Pierre BOTHAphoto_library Team MK11:491312:461413:031412:361210.4%50:156:46
 154011Charlie HARTphoto_library JCAYA Jersey11:401112:471512:421314:071521.0%51:177:48
 164015Ethan STEVENSONphoto_library Team Milton Keynes12:321613:241714:521615:181722.1%56:0712:38
 174098Lloyd PERRYphoto_library Solent Pirates13:031814:281815:321714:401619.0%57:4414:15
 184095Finlay BEGGINphoto_library BMCC12:391713:14164.6%25:53

U12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark13008Ben COPPOLA Four4th2:4912:5412:5613:0313:0212:5812:5913:0418.9%23:48-
bookmark23109Thomas CRACKNELL Pedal On3:0533:0623:0723:1723:1523:1223:1823:30413.5%25:542:05
bookmark33006Peter CARPENTER C&N Cycles / Sutton CC3:0223:1433:1433:1723:2133:2553:2143:20212.6%26:172:28
 43014Mak LARKIN TrainSharp3:0533:1643:1963:2163:3183:2133:1933:28314.1%26:422:53
 53110Oscar MARTIN Team MK3:0753:1643:1753:2053:2973:2133:2143:31512.8%26:452:56
 63084Leon ATKINS Hemel Hempstead CC3:2873:2573:1433:1843:2663:3183:35910.8%23:57
 73096Finlay GOODMAN Bedgebury Boars3:3093:2983:2673:2473:2443:2863:2762.9%24:08
 83012Adam JONES (u12) Palmer Park Velo RT3:2763:3193:3383:38123:37103:3073:37105.3%24:53
 93105Lewis SEAWARD Solent Pirates3:56143:2463:51173:2893:3593:33103:31715.7%25:18
 103101Aidan PRIOR Zappi4:07163:44163:3493:2783:2553:3183:32820.5%25:20
 113099Alexander MURPHY VC Venta3:31103:36103:40103:37113:45133:52133:581312.8%25:59
 123094Bobby BUENFELD VC Venta3:2983:36103:42123:38123:45133:52133:581313.9%26:00
 133017Noah POTTER Wyndy Milla Kids3:49113:40143:41113:35103:44123:47114:031713.0%26:19
 143098James MARTIN (u12) Solent Pirates3:52133:37123:50163:48153:47153:47113:44116.9%26:25
 153007Will CLAY Solent Pirates4:07163:47173:44133:43143:43113:58173:581310.8%27:00
 163009Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers3:49113:38133:44134:08214:16213:59183:471217.4%27:21
 173010Douglas FORRESTER Zepnat - Novatec4:15203:43153:45153:56164:04183:53163:581314.3%27:34
 183103Leo ROBERTS 4:16214:03223:58183:57173:58173:521310.3%24:04
 193108Thomas KENT 4:14193:58203:59203:59183:57163:59187.2%24:06
 203097Ben LIVERMORE Charlotteville Rascals4:45233:57193:58184:02194:04183:591820.3%24:45
 213106Alexander TASKER Windymilla4:43223:55184:01214:08214:06203:591820.4%24:52
 223021Edward SAMSON Solent Pirates4:10184:02214:06224:07204:26224:04229.9%24:55
 233011Jack HILLIER 5:31245:16246:052315.5%16:52
 243100Ben NICHOLLS Solent Pirates3:56144:03223.0%7:59

U9 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark12005Charlie FORRESTER Zepnat - Novatec3:3813:3013:3313:3613.8%14:17-
bookmark22002Joe CARPENTER C&N Cycles / Sutton CC3:4023:4323:4423:4421.8%14:5133s
bookmark32072Oliver GOODMAN (u9) Bedgebury Boars3:4933:5234:1634:06411.8%16:041:46
 42003Woody CLAYTON Bedgebury Forest Cycle Club3:5944:0144:1844:0537.9%16:232:05
 52075Jacob PANTON Owen Cycles / Pedal 2 Pedal4:1354:1574:2354:2074.0%17:122:54
 62009Frederick SAMSON Solent Pirates4:3484:0864:3274:08510.5%17:233:05
 72078Jack BANNISK 4:3894:0754:2964:10612.6%17:253:07
 82004Zac ELSEY 4:1464:2784:4594:28812.2%17:543:36
 92006Beau LARKIN TrainSharp4:3074:39104:48104:4896.7%18:464:28
 102080Adam SHORT CV5:10114:2784:44816.1%14:21
 112079Connor DOOLEY-JONES Banjo Cycles Newbury5:04105:54145:081116.4%16:06
 122071William BISHOP 5:53135:14115:171312.4%16:24
 132070Charlie AINSWORTH Owens Cycles5:40125:34125:11129.3%16:25
 142073Henry ILES 6:10145:51136:02145.4%18:03
 152011Howard WELCH 7:30156:44156:121521.0%20:26
 162077Sam PATTISON 7:31167:01167.1%14:32

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark15072Amy-Jo HANSFORDphoto_library Mud Sweat n Gears CC10:30111:02111:17111:14111:27111:22111:49312.5%1h18:44-
bookmark25073Ruby MILLERphoto_library Hargroves Cycles10:59211:33311:41311:39212:10212:08311:47110.8%1h22:003:16
bookmark35084Emily IREDALEphoto_library 11:26311:28211:40211:57312:18312:03211:4827.6%1h22:423:58
 45100Malin TINDBERGphoto_library Singletrack Sisters Race Team12:01412:48413:00413:10413:10413:23413:22411.4%1h30:5512:11

Expert women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark15003Jennifer FORRESTERphoto_library Zepnat - Novatec12:33211:47112:10112:20112:26112:3316.5%1h13:52-
bookmark25087Lauren CRACKNELLphoto_library 12:09112:56213:12212:57213:22213:14210.0%1h17:513:59
bookmark35074Sammi TOOPphoto_library Army CSR12:59313:09313:24313:36313:45313:5537.2%1h20:506:57

Open women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark15081Zoe ALLSOPphoto_library Lovelo Squadra Donne12:57113:13113:11113:19113:1012.8%1h05:51-
bookmark25007Bex CLEARYphoto_library 14:58216:23217:10216:42217:00214.7%1h22:1516:23

Sport women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark15076Agne KUDIRKAITEphoto_library WDMBC11:52112:12112:16112:54113:05110.3%1h02:21-
bookmark25005Stacey WELDEN Army CSR13:03413:16213:14213:38213:1824.5%1h06:314:09
bookmark35075Alexandra EARLphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC13:01213:23313:38313:56313:2037.0%1h07:204:58
 45004Issy HILLphoto_library 13:02313:25413:56413:57414:1449.2%1h08:366:15

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark15002Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves Ridley Montezumas RT11:26112:07112:24113:22113:07116.9%1h02:28-

40-49 women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark15078Dani HUMPHREYphoto_library BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking11:36111:50212:00112:14111:3715.5%59:18-
bookmark25085Rachel CLAYphoto_library VC Meudon11:37212:13312:23212:38212:4629.9%1h01:382:20
bookmark35088Donna SHORTphoto_library CV13:04413:28414:15314:37314:26311.9%1h09:5110:33
 45077Beckie HAMILTON Cotswold Veldrijden13:28514:29514:48414:56414:38410.9%1h12:2113:03
 55006Suzanne WISEphoto_library C&N Cycles14:07614:46615:04515:20515:1658.6%1h14:3415:16
 65083Caroline GOWARDphoto_library Scott racing11:38311:4611.1%23:24

50+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark15086Kym HARVEYphoto_library FAT creations12:23112:22112:44113:21213:2028.0%1h04:11-
bookmark25079Gosia MCPHERSONphoto_library WDMBC Specialized Ruislip12:55213:12213:12213:20113:1913.2%1h06:001:48
bookmark35089Lydia GOULDphoto Torq Devo12:57313:16314:47315:40413:51321.0%1h10:326:20
 45080Carol TILLEYphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / Weber Creative interiors14:46415:12415:35415:37315:4546.7%1h16:5612:44

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark14018Rosie ANDREWS Pilgrim Flyers11:12112:08111:54211:5518.3%47:09-
bookmark24100Amelie PRIORphoto Banjo Cycles Newbury11:13212:11211:53112:1729.5%47:3525s

13-14 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark14020Phoebe ROCHEphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC12:38112:32112:1313.4%37:23-

U12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark13002Lucy ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers / Summit MTB3:1913:2213:2913:3313:3413:3713:48414.6%24:44-
bookmark23003Aoife BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC3:2623:3023:3023:4123:3923:4123:4529.2%25:1531s
bookmark33020Zoe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC3:3133:3633:3733:4123:4533:5353:41110.4%25:461:02
 43115Kate COULSONphoto PPV4:0643:5353:5563:5983:5343:5033:4638.8%27:242:40
 53013Molly JONES C&N Cycles / Sutton CC4:2053:5583:5563:5143:5663:55612.6%23:52
 63004Ciara BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC4:2053:5473:5683:5273:5773:55612.1%23:54
 73107Jamie JOHNSONS Rotor RT4:47113:5353:5253:5143:5343:51424.2%24:07
 83001Olivia ALLMAN VC Venta4:48123:5043:4943:5144:0084:03825.8%24:21
 93023Tabitha WARD Oxonian CC4:42104:02104:08104:14104:15114:07916.5%25:28
 103112Caitlin DINNING Wyndy Milla Kids4:48124:05114:13124:1094:1294:121117.6%25:40
 113104Nicole ROBERTS 4:49144:13134:0694:18114:1294:081017.5%25:46
 123114Gracie FOX Frog Bikes4:3294:09124:11114:26124:32134:27129.2%26:17
 133102Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC4:2374:0194:36134:43144:44144:421417.8%27:09
 143095Sophie BUTLER 5:12154:32144:36134:36134:31124:351315.1%28:02
 153018Aimee TAYLOR Oxonion CC5:22174:47155:25165:33165:281616.0%26:35
 163016Livvy NANOPOULOU Solent Pirates5:18165:11165:22155:31155:27156.4%26:49
 173113Alisa WALTON Team Milton Keynes4:288n/a4:28

U9 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark12001Katie ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers / Summit MTB3:5113:4713:4313:4313.6%15:06-
bookmark22008Phoebe POTTER Wyndy Milla Kids4:1033:5924:1024:0524.6%16:241:18
bookmark32074Zoe NICHOLLS Solent Pirates4:0124:0834:1024:0733.7%16:261:20
 42007Georgia LOVETT Cotswold Veldrijden4:5154:4445:0156.0%14:36
 52010Jemima WARD Oxonian CC4:3845:1864:42414.4%14:38
 62076Lara PATTISON 5:1865:1455:1062.6%15:42
 72081Jasmine BISHOP 7:4176:1976:25721.6%20:25
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us