view_listResults (341)photo_libraryPhotos (1,655)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=241ParkwoodSpr…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark17Cameron ORRphoto_library 100% ME13:37212:22112:24112:24112:41212:37110.1%1h16:08-
bookmark25Calum FERNIEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC13:27112:29213:32312:30212:38112:5128.4%1h17:301:22
bookmark34Giles DRAKEphoto_library Leisure Lakes13:53312:51312:45212:52313:27313:4538.9%1h19:363:28
 46Philip HOLWELLphoto_library Peak Road Club15:18413:40413:50413:57414:17414:07412.0%1h25:139:05

Expert men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark117Sam SAYERSphoto_library Lutterworth Cycle Centre14:15213:25413:25113:31113:47413:2216.6%1h21:47-
bookmark210Kieren BROWNphoto_library 8point8 Group13:52113:06113:31313:38213:40114:2369.8%1h22:1225s
bookmark3318Thomas RAMSAYphoto_library Vive Le Velo14:42313:13213:29213:55413:40113:44211.2%1h22:4659s
 418Jonathan SHUSTERphoto_library FTR Milltag14:44413:27513:48413:53313:46313:4939.5%1h23:291:42
 511Andrew DOUGLASphoto_library VeloViewer14:58513:23313:53513:56514:08513:49311.8%1h24:102:23
 6320Andrew LINDLEYphoto_library Stockport Clarion CC15:38813:39614:11714:35714:13614:14514.5%1h26:334:46
 713Neil HAYWARDphoto_library FISHFACE CYCLES RT15:17614:30814:04614:20614:31714:2978.6%1h27:125:25
 8319Charles DENNISONphoto_library Manchester Wheelers Club16:04915:071214:59915:06815:17815:4387.2%1h32:1810:31
 916Joseph RICHARDSphoto_library Lakes RC16:481115:02914:59915:23915:41916:19912.1%1h34:1412:27
 1014Adam HINCHCLIFFEphoto_library All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace16:561215:031115:231116:231016:281016:221012.5%1h36:3814:51
 11310Christian AUCOTEphoto_library Lloyds Cycles16:361015:02915:581218:001119.7%1h05:36
 129Wayne BENNETTphoto_library Windmill Wheels Cycling Club15:36714:25714:2988.2%44:30

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

49 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1151Alan DUNCANphoto_library Jakrabbit15:43713:30213:44113:59213:48116.4%1h10:47-
bookmark2317Matthew MARSHALLphoto_library Aspire15:04113:58613:50213:57114:1858.9%1h11:0821s
bookmark3166James PARADINEphoto_library Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride15:14213:56414:03314:02314:0449.3%1h11:2235s
 4335Stanley NUTTERphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC15:25413:56414:22514:45814:21610.6%1h12:522:05
 5145Liam BROMILEYphoto_library Sheffrec Cc15:30514:091014:26614:51914:52129.5%1h13:503:03
 6326Richard ATKINS (spt)photo_library Mammoth Lifestyle Racing16:231614:00714:27714:40714:37817.0%1h14:083:21
 7171George THOMPSON (elt)photo_library Sleaford Whls CC16:101313:52314:46914:21615:031516.6%1h14:143:27
 8146Louis BRONSTEINphoto_library RLSCC15:24314:04814:521215:553213:59313.8%1h14:173:30
 9155Zac HERRODphoto_library University of Derby Cycling Club15:43714:201116:033314:12413:57215.1%1h14:173:30
 10323Simon RICHARDSphoto_library Army CSR16:071214:281414:46914:521014:33711.4%1h14:484:01
 11167Stefan PARTRIDGEphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club15:551114:05914:39815:161814:521213.0%1h14:494:02
 12140David ALLCOCKphoto_library Lyme RC15:42614:311514:521214:561115:06168.2%1h15:094:22
 13157Tom KNIGHTphoto_library 15:45915:192514:05414:13515:593013.5%1h15:234:36
 14173Andy WEARINGphoto_library Mike Vaughan Cycles16:321814:441714:481114:571215:081712.2%1h16:115:24
 15149Chris DICKINSONphoto_library 16:201414:461815:021715:221914:491010.6%1h16:205:33
 16152Greg DURANTphoto_library 16:532114:271314:581615:151714:541416.8%1h16:285:41
 17144Chris BOTTOMLEYphoto_library Matlock CC16:542215:012015:061815:021314:511113.8%1h16:576:10
 18334Mark RICHMONDphoto_library Aurelius Cycles16:462014:381614:521215:091415:302314.6%1h16:576:10
 19168Daniel PREECEphoto_library Army CSR16:211514:561915:091915:221915:10189.5%1h17:006:13
 20325Marc GEEphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme16:341915:262715:112115:533014:37813.3%1h17:426:55
 21150Chris DONNELLYphoto_library High Peak Cycles16:562415:042115:152215:322515:252012.4%1h18:147:27
 22148Tom CRETNEYphoto_library Arrow Cycles17:072815:152415:392715:141615:332412.4%1h18:508:03
 23147Benjamin COLLEYphoto_library Newport Shropshire CC16:552315:262715:402815:262315:29229.6%1h18:568:09
 24158Ben LAMBERT (spt)photo_library Velo-One Cycling Team17:032615:142315:382615:352815:282111.9%1h18:598:12
 25156Alex HINKSphoto_library Lyme RC17:433715:282915:252315:322515:241915.0%1h19:348:47
 26339David SMITH (spt)photo 17:373515:313015:272415:252215:382514.3%1h19:418:54
 27164Ian NIXONphoto_library Albarosa Cycling Club17:052715:313015:332515:242116:263110.9%1h20:029:15
 28142Luke BESWICKphoto_library Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles17:142915:503415:443015:262315:562811.7%1h20:119:24
 29332James SWINDENphoto_library 17:223115:563515:412915:332715:532611.7%1h20:279:40
 30160Niall MCGARRIGLEphoto_library Belper BC16:592516:293716:293515:111515:532611.9%1h21:0310:16
 31159John LAVERICKphoto_library Knottingley Velo17:163015:062215:573216:033317:093314.3%1h21:3210:45
 32154Jordan GOULDphoto_library Sheffield Dirt Society17:413616:293716:103416:343517:10349.4%1h24:0613:19
 33162Ryan MIDDLEMISSphoto_library All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace17:263215:443217:203917:123816:283210.8%1h24:1313:26
 34172Adam WARD (spt)photo_library 18:254216:454016:493716:173415:562815.6%1h24:1413:27
 35141Josh ASQUITHphoto_library Arrow Cycles17:363416:433916:373616:533617:57368.0%1h25:4815:01
 36333Adam WEBSTERphoto_library 19:174616:183616:493716:543717:253518.3%1h26:4415:57
 3712Jacob FEETHAMphoto_library Geared Up & CN Cycles RT16:241714:211214:541515:392914.3%1h01:18
 38161Josh MEEphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme18:113915:483315:553115:533015.1%1h05:47
 39163Michael NEWTONphoto_library Barnsley RC18:214117:264217:534117:44395.3%1h11:24
 40165Chris OAKphoto_library Velo-One Cycling Team19:324717:104117:304018:164013.8%1h12:28
 41321Liam FELLphoto_library 18:494417:334318:184218:25417.2%1h13:05
 42331Neil HUNTphoto_library Flex-Tech Ettridge cycles19:154518:364418:204318:59425.0%1h15:10
 4337Niall JONESphoto_library Lyme RC22:114820:534621:294521:25436.2%1h25:58
 44143Richard BOTTphoto Team Aspire17:333315:232615:102015.7%48:06
 45338Paul MITCHELL (spt)photo_library 24:334919:444520:214424.4%1h04:38
 46336Travis PELLphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)18:043811:18159.9%29:22
 47169Christian SMITH (spt)photo_library Manchester Bicycle Club15:5210n/a15:52
 48153Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:1540n/a18:15
 49170Adam SNOWphoto_library VeloViewer18:2943n/a18:29

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark183Reuben ORRphoto_library SF Racing14:46113:23113:55114:30214:25210.3%1h11:00-
bookmark286Callum WILSON (jun)photo_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers14:56214:55514:05213:55114:2217.3%1h12:161:16
bookmark385James SWADLINGphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC15:32314:07214:33315:13415:01510.0%1h14:283:28
 484Alex RAYNARDphoto_library Matlock CC16:17614:24314:46414:53314:39313.1%1h15:014:01
 5337Cory EDMONDSONphoto_library Nutcracker racing15:46415:06814:53515:41714:4247.3%1h16:105:10
 6316Archie LEWIS Joes Bikes16:55814:48415:08615:22515:15614.3%1h17:296:29
 781Oliver BELLphoto_library Leicester Forest CC16:20715:02715:09715:36616:3079.8%1h18:407:40
 880Joe BALEphoto_library 8point8 Group16:11514:55515:55816:11817:17815.9%1h20:319:31
 982Benjamin MAPPINphoto Matlock CC17:30916:26917:2096.5%51:16

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

45 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1236Tony COPEphoto_library Leek Cyclists Club15:12313:33213:40213:37113:54112.2%1h09:58-
bookmark2254Stefan MACINAphoto_library Aurelius Cycles15:30414:11414:33414:30314:2039.3%1h13:053:07
bookmark3238Giles DUMONTphoto_library Aurelius Cycles15:52614:34814:491014:36414:12211.7%1h14:064:08
 4264Nicholas POPHAMphoto_library Absolute Black Racing Team15:44514:28514:44514:57914:3648.8%1h14:314:33
 5229Damian BAKERphoto_library Giant Store Lincoln16:07714:35914:541214:50515:001010.5%1h15:295:31
 6230Graeme BIRDphoto_library Pedalsport Cycling Club16:29914:411014:46714:54714:49712.3%1h15:415:43
 7262Ivan OXBOROUGHphoto_library Ellmore Factory Racing16:27814:31614:511114:54714:58913.3%1h15:435:45
 8245Steven HENSHALLphoto_library Port Sunlight Whls CC16:491514:461114:46714:51614:51813.9%1h16:066:08
 9247Raymond HONOURphoto_library MTS Cycle Sport16:401214:591314:48915:011014:41513.5%1h16:116:13
 10265Duncan PUTMANphoto_library Derby Mercury RC16:431414:511215:071315:101115:041112.6%1h16:566:58
 11259Henry NORMANphoto_library Ride Sheffield16:381015:171515:331415:592114:44612.9%1h18:128:14
 12242Phillip GLAZEphoto_library FISHFACE CYCLES RT15:04113:17113:39113:51222:253768.8%1h18:178:19
 13250David KELLAMphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme16:581615:221715:411515:471515:061212.4%1h18:568:58
 14240Lee EATONphoto_library Transition Bikes17:172115:051415:411515:481615:111314.6%1h19:039:05
 15263Spencer PARKERphoto_library 17:342315:211615:441715:301215:311514.4%1h19:439:45
 16232Jon CHANDLERphoto_library Absolute Black Racing Team17:111815:311815:532115:411315:441810.7%1h20:0310:05
 17267Andy SHORNEYphoto_library Derby Mercury RC17:131915:311816:032415:451415:311511.0%1h20:0610:08
 18235Roberto CONTEphoto_library 17:292215:352115:532115:501715:241413.5%1h20:1210:14
 19248Andy HUGHESphoto_library Derby Mercury RC17:162015:322015:511915:511815:502111.2%1h20:2110:23
 20270David STEEDphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:492515:402315:522015:511815:331714.6%1h20:4810:50
 21239James DYSONphoto_library 3RT16:401215:362216:142816:302716:23286.8%1h21:2511:27
 22233Ian CHAPMANphoto_library PH-MASuper Paul Milnes Cycles17:422416:253015:572315:582015:562211.1%1h21:5912:01
 23315Gary SPENCER (1)photo_library Shibden CC18:083016:002615:491816:222515:491914.6%1h22:1012:12
 24246Neil HEYWOODphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club18:072915:482516:032416:092316:172514.7%1h22:2712:29
 25257David MILLSONphoto_library Hull Thursday RC18:223216:042716:032416:042216:062314.4%1h22:4112:43
 26258Marcus NAINBYphoto_library WNT Development Team17:522616:323116:052716:342815:491913.0%1h22:5512:57
 27241John ELLISONphoto_library Pedalsport Cycling Club18:203115:462416:333116:232616:152416.3%1h23:1813:20
 28273Dave THORPphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers17:572716:052816:253016:412916:202711.6%1h23:3013:32
 29231Chris BRADLEY (vet)photo_library www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site18:403516:122916:172916:182416:182615.2%1h23:4713:49
 30251Carl KELLEHERphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme18:042816:463417:073616:583016:51297.8%1h25:4815:50
 31274Robert WIMBLEphoto_library Drogon Racing Team18:343316:463416:523217:043117:033210.7%1h26:2116:23
 32266Hugo REYNOLDSphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:413616:433216:553317:103317:353411.8%1h27:0617:08
 33249Gary JACKSONphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers19:063716:473617:163717:063217:383513.8%1h27:5517:57
 34268David SMITH (vet)photo_library Ashfield RC19:243817:243817:263817:193416:573114.5%1h28:3118:33
 35300Mark CONNAUGHTONphoto_library 19:424017:203717:003517:193417:183315.9%1h28:4118:43
 36271Daniel STEPHENSONphoto_library 20:094117:404017:564017:293616:543019.2%1h30:1020:12
 37269Ian SPENCERphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club19:243817:303917:533918:153719:033610.9%1h32:0722:09
 38228Trevor ALLTphoto_library Heanor Clarion CC20:154218:044118:254119:113812.1%1h15:55
 39255Stephen MANNIONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC20:494318:514219:084220:413910.4%1h19:29
 40256Paul MCDONNELLphoto_library Absolute Black Racing Team22:364420:234320:294320:514010.9%1h24:19
 41243Matthew GRAINGEphoto_library 22:564520:294421:024422:094112.0%1h26:36
 42234Christopher CLARK (vet)photo VC York15:10213:36313:45311.5%42:31
 43275Ed WOLSTENHOLMEphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club16:591714:31614:45617.0%46:15
 44272Craig TABINERphoto_library Port Sunlight Whls CC18:353416:443316:563411.1%52:15
 45244Matthew GREENSILLphoto Rapid Racer Products16:3911n/a16:39

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark154Stewart COATESphoto_library All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace17:02314:16114:24114:35114:26219.4%1h14:45-
bookmark270Bruce ROLLINSONphoto_library All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace17:01214:22214:38314:42314:24118.4%1h15:1126s
bookmark361Nigel GREGORYphoto Pedal Power Loughborough17:04414:27414:31214:40214:31318.1%1h15:1732s
 478Matt WILSON (gvet)photo_library Mountain Goat Coaching16:49114:22214:48415:14515:09617.1%1h16:251:40
 556Ian DALTONphoto_library louth cycle centre17:32714:45514:51514:54414:40419.5%1h16:441:59
 677Iain WIGHTphoto_library North Cotswold CC17:17514:57615:11615:14514:53516.1%1h17:342:49
 755Andy COLLINSphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS17:17515:05715:18715:24715:31914.6%1h18:383:53
 853Peter BUSBYphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe17:54815:16915:22815:26815:30817.2%1h19:314:46
 952Peter BROMWICHphoto_library West Midlands Cyclo-Cross League18:041115:421215:461215:511015:13718.7%1h20:395:54
 1067Jon LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme18:151415:261015:351015:38915:501218.3%1h20:456:00
 1163Matthew INGRAMphoto_library www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site17:57915:15815:33916:141515:451017.7%1h20:466:01
 1274Gary STRICKLANDphoto_library VC Long Eaton18:011015:281115:441116:091215:491116.5%1h21:146:29
 13309Andrew HOLGATEphoto_library TNFC18:081215:591316:141316:131316:191313.5%1h22:548:09
 1466Nigel JONESphoto_library Absolute Black Racing Team18:341715:591316:151416:131316:491616.2%1h23:529:07
 1548Ian BALEphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:301616:171516:291515:561116:451516.1%1h23:599:14
 16298Harvey LEVANNphoto_library Mi Racing Jewson18:531916:551716:501616:261616:211415.5%1h25:2710:42
 1747Heath ACKROYDphoto_library East Bradford CC18:421816:361616:561716:551716:571712.7%1h26:0811:23
 1873David SMITH (gvet)photo_library 18:131317:141818:002517:462117:18185.7%1h28:3213:47
 1976Stuart TYRRELLphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK19:182017:352117:582417:492217:311910.2%1h30:1415:29
 2075Craig TURNER (gvet)photo_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme19:202117:372317:572317:552317:43209.7%1h30:3415:49
 2168Sandy MEEKphoto_library Here Come The Belgians20:012617:522517:402017:402017:592213.3%1h31:1416:29
 2271Michael SCOTT (gvet)photo_library Holmfirth Cycling Club20:292817:302017:331917:301918:122317.0%1h31:1616:31
 2362Andrew HILTONphoto_library Grindleford Occasionals19:562417:402417:542218:062517:522112.8%1h31:3116:46
 2450Mark BOOTHMANphoto_library Heanor Clarion CC19:582517:352117:442118:102618:492413.6%1h32:1917:34
 2564Jake JAKOBSONphoto_library Welland Valley CC19:462217:241917:251817:081815.4%1h11:43
 2672Andrew SIMPSON (gvet)photo_library Doncaster Whls CC19:522317:592619:102918:012410.5%1h15:02
 2758Ian FAIRYphoto_library Ashfield RC20:292818:132718:012618:222713.7%1h15:05
 2865Rich JOHNSONphoto_library 20:182718:322818:472718:58299.5%1h16:35
 2949Simon BARTRAMphoto_library Lyme RC21:273018:382918:572818:462815.1%1h17:48
 3060Mark GOULSBRAphoto louth cycle centre18:2815n/a18:28

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1129Kirby BENNETTphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe17:52115:01114:56115:11114:53120.0%1h17:55-
bookmark2137Chris WREGHITTphoto_library Second Wind18:26215:21215:46215:57415:49320.1%1h21:213:26
bookmark3136James SUTHERLANDphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:52315:53316:18415:53215:42220.2%1h22:404:45
 4132Nigel HERRODphoto_library Absolute Black Racing Team19:20516:00416:02315:56316:03421.3%1h23:235:28
 5134Michael SPEIRSphoto_library Mountain Goat Coaching19:46616:18516:24516:38516:35521.3%1h25:437:48
 6135Philip STOKESphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe19:19416:44617:00617:28617:08615.4%1h27:409:45
 7130Peter CARMANphoto_library Lyme RC21:33718:17718:54718:43717.9%1h17:27
 8133Nigel MIDDLEHURSTphoto_library Ellmore Factory Racing24:00820:26821:03820:47817.5%1h26:16
 9131Ian COOPERphoto Shibden Cycling Club24:509n/a24:50

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1116Tom HODGKINSON 16:46115:17114:43115:30113.9%1h02:17-
bookmark2118Jonathan JAGGERphoto_library Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles16:57215:31215:57416:1039.2%1h04:362:19
bookmark3327Nick CLAYTONphoto_library Dysons Cycles17:30316:21515:42215:56211.5%1h05:313:14
 4127Steven WOODphoto_library Jakrabbit17:46416:06315:50316:33512.2%1h06:163:59
 5122Paul MCNALLYphoto_library 17:50516:06316:30516:55610.8%1h07:225:05
 6124Brad ROETONphoto_library 18:17616:33717:01816:29410.9%1h08:216:04
 7117Neale JACKSON 18:26716:39816:31617:22811.6%1h09:006:43
 8112Jim BAILEYphoto_library Cycle Mickleover19:091216:23616:51717:16716.9%1h09:417:24
 9115Joseph DONNELLYphoto_library 18:471116:46917:22917:591012.0%1h10:568:39
 10114James COOPER (opn)photo_library 18:38816:521017:531018:511411.8%1h12:169:59
 11328Benji JORDANphoto_library University of Sheffield18:451017:151118:151218:14118.7%1h12:3110:14
 12119Martin LESTERphoto_library 19:231417:161217:571117:54912.3%1h12:3210:15
 13126Mike TURNER (opn)photo_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:40917:311318:161318:43136.9%1h13:1110:54
 14329Christian EVANSphoto_library HSW19:191318:061618:301418:58156.7%1h14:5612:39
 15322Brett NELSONphoto_library 19:241518:401818:321518:29125.0%1h15:0712:50
 16120Joe LEWIS (opn)photo_library 19:451718:051518:381619:26179.2%1h15:5513:38
 17121Steve MASONphoto_library 20:101818:101718:441719:041611.0%1h16:0913:52
 18125Thomas THEOBALDphoto_library midland-mountainbikers.co.uk go to site21:051918:011419:271820:051817.0%1h18:3916:22
 19324Stuart JACKSON (spt) Richardsons CC Scarbrough19:3716n/a19:37

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1284Alec GREGORYphoto_library Pedal Power Loughborough14:06213:00113:06113:2118.5%53:35-
bookmark2281Ben CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC14:05113:15313:36214:2228.4%55:191:44
bookmark3291Joe THORPphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers15:32414:02514:22414:27310.7%58:244:49
 4278Jack ACKROYDphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club15:03314:00414:13315:33911.1%58:515:16
 5283Flynn GREGORYphoto_library Derby Mercury RC15:51514:11614:52514:41411.8%59:376:02
 6292Fraser WIGHTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK16:19715:17915:11714:42511.0%1h01:297:54
 7287Joseph KININMONTHphoto_library Derby Mercury RC16:07614:38815:22815:26810.1%1h01:347:59
 8285Samuel HOWESphoto_library Sleaford Whls CC16:46814:17715:48915:10717.4%1h02:028:27
 9280Oliver BAKERphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls17:151015:301014:59614:50616.3%1h02:369:01
 10279Joshua BACKHOUSEphoto_library VC Lincoln16:52916:091116:261016:00105.4%1h05:2911:54
 11286Adam JACKSONphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers18:321513:08219:531417:081151.4%1h08:4215:07
 12293Arran WOLSTENHOLMEphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club18:111217:021318:141218:08127.0%1h11:3618:01
 13288Samuel LAIRDphoto_library Sleaford Whls CC18:121318:081417:291118:27135.5%1h12:1818:43
 14289Fin PREECEphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:201416:591219:191318:501413.7%1h13:2919:54
 15290Lewis SMITH (yth)photo_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme17:311119:461512.8%37:17
 16282Finn CREDLANDphoto_library 21:201623:381610.8%44:58

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1102Max GREENSILLphoto Rapid Racer Products15:42114:24114:4319.0%44:50-
bookmark297Sulli BERRYphoto Redditch Road & Path CC16:12215:03215:3627.6%46:522:02
bookmark394Oliver AKERSphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club17:04315:08315:41312.8%47:543:04
 4109Tom SCOTT (yth)photo_library Holmfirth Cycling Club17:18415:31416:19411.5%49:084:18
 599Joseph BROOKESphoto_library Halesowen A & CC18:28616:26516:44512.4%51:396:49
 696Daniel ARMSTRONGphoto_library Leicester Forest CC18:22516:48617:1269.3%52:237:33
 7111Benjamin TOMLINSONphoto MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS18:46916:51717:41711.4%53:188:28
 8303Ralph TABINERphoto North Chesire Clarion18:35717:25818:2996.7%54:299:39
 9294Ben RAMSDENphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers19:481217:53918:09810.7%55:5111:01
 10104Benjamin KERRYphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC19:101119:151318:33103.8%56:5912:09
 11100Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC19:501318:511018:45115.8%57:2712:37
 1293Finlay ACKROYDphoto_library East Bradford CC19:531419:121219:16133.6%58:2313:33
 13301John CULLphoto_library Ribble Valley Juniors20:361518:511019:36149.3%59:0514:15
 14108Douglas MAINphoto_library Derby Mercury RC20:461619:281419:05128.8%59:2114:31
 1598Dylan BOYESphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers21:131719:321520:27158.6%1h01:1416:24
 16314Ben HODGSON (juv)photo 21:551920:321622:481811.0%1h05:1620:26
 17296James ARMSONphoto Holmfirth CC21:511821:581822:19172.1%1h06:1021:20
 18107Oliver LYONSphoto_library Cycle Derby CC22:152021:531722:18161.9%1h06:2721:37
 19103Finley HILLphoto Matlock CC - Matlock25:172127:371925:32199.2%1h18:2633:36
 20311Corben HAYNESphoto_library Lloyds Cycles28:462228:36200.6%57:22
 21105Luke KININMONTHphoto Derby Mercury RC18:408n/a18:40
 22110Oska STRINGERphoto Richardsons Cycle Club18:4810n/a18:48

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark130Timothy ELSMORE-MARTINphoto_library Fossa Racing17:23115:36215:54211.4%48:55-
bookmark2307Antony DE CSERNATONYphoto_library Wakefield Triathlon17:41315:32115:47113.8%49:01 6s
bookmark332Gavin HAMILTON (fun)photo_library Lichfield City CC17:40216:17316:0539.8%50:041:09
 4295John FOUNDSphoto_library RVR18:37417:09417:0648.9%52:533:58
 536Daniel IRISHphoto_library 19:09517:23517:14511.1%53:474:52
 645Mark WESTONphoto_library Sitwell Cycling Club19:13617:29617:26610.2%54:095:14
 725Andrew CLEGGphoto_library 19:22718:03818:08107.3%55:346:39
 824Peter CHESTERphoto_library Sitwell Cycling Club20:261018:08917:39715.8%56:147:19
 923David CASSIDYphoto_library 20:24918:151118:06912.7%56:467:51
 1043Richard SETTERSphoto_library Chester RC - Guernsey Velo Club20:471118:01718:00815.5%56:497:54
 11299Troy CHALKLEYphoto_library Flex-Tech20:20818:131018:431211.6%57:178:22
 12306Simon BAKERphoto 20:571218:331318:291113.3%58:009:05
 1326Femi COLTONphoto_library 21:211618:161218:571316.9%58:359:40
 14302Jonathan BACKHOUSEphoto_library Lincoln Wheelers CC21:041318:361419:251513.3%59:0610:11
 1535Glenn HUSSELBEEphoto_library 21:121419:231619:23149.4%59:5811:03
 1638Stephen LEWISphoto_library 21:461719:161519:401613.0%1h00:4311:48
 1746Paul WHITEHOUSEphoto_library 21:171519:351719:58188.7%1h00:5111:56
 1827Chris CONWAYphoto_library 22:181920:182020:19209.9%1h02:5614:01
 1942Ryan MORRISphoto_library 22:392020:252119:571713.5%1h03:0214:07
 2028Adam COPLEYphoto_library 22:532120:021920:252214.2%1h03:2114:26
 21308Edward THROPphoto_library 22:121819:491821:322312.0%1h03:3314:38
 2229Stuart CRUNKHORNphoto_library Boston Whls CC23:552321:062320:081918.8%1h05:1016:15
 2322Richard BUNTINGphoto_library 24:172520:592220:232119.1%1h05:4016:45
 2440Dave MILLSphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers23:562422:222422:34257.0%1h08:5319:58
 25297Andy PILKINGTONphoto_library Long Eaton Velo23:212224:062521:462410.7%1h09:1420:19
 2633William HAMMERTONphoto_library Bridgnorth cycling club26:392724:082623:552611.4%1h14:4225:47
 2734Jonathan HAYNESphoto Sitwell Cycling Club24:552624:56270.1%49:51
 2841Paul MORRISphoto 29:062825:402813.4%54:46

U10 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1188Jacob STEEDphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club2:2212:2412:3612:3412:3219.9%12:30-
bookmark2193Daniel WARD (u10)photo_library Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles2:2422:3122:3822:3822:42212.5%12:5525s
bookmark3184Dillon PREECEphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club2:3132:3332:4332:4032:51813.2%13:2050s
 4400Corin BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC2:4652:4642:5063:09112:48513.9%14:221:52
 5183Jody MILLSphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers2:4972:5462:4853:0382:4749.6%14:231:53
 6179Murphy HAMILTONphoto_library Lichfield City CC2:4862:5462:4743:0382:5069.6%14:241:54
 7180Arthur LIMBphoto_library Matlock CC - Matlcok CC3:0492:4852:5062:5952:43312.9%14:261:56
 8178Thomas BENSONphoto_library Matlock CC2:4442:5792:5493:0262:50611.0%14:281:58
 9189Alfie STEEDphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club2:5082:5682:5063:0263:0097.1%14:412:11
 10405Daniel CHARTONphoto_library Solihull CC3:07102:5793:06113:0383:161110.7%15:313:01
 11185Caspar REYNOLDSphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club3:22173:13122:57102:5543:151015.4%15:443:14
 12192Luke TRAFFORDphoto_library 3:09113:10113:13133:17164.2%12:49
 13401Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library Chesterfield BMX Club3:09113:19153:11123:11125.3%12:50
 14190Benjamin TAYLORphoto_library North Midlands Youth Squad3:10133:23173:15153:13136.8%13:01
 15181Edward LYONSphoto_library Cycle Derby CC3:18153:17143:14143:15152.1%13:04
 16186Pasco REYNOLDSphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club3:29183:15133:28173:13138.3%13:25
 17182Max MANNIONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC3:20163:20163:27163:31175.5%13:38
 18194James WRIGHTphoto_library Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club3:52193:52184:07184:04186.5%15:55
 19407Leon WILKESphoto_library Mansfield RC4:12208:231999.6%12:35
 20187Jude STANTON-SPENCERphoto_library East Bradford CC3:1714n/a3:17

U8 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1213Lewis COLLEYphoto_library Newport Shropshire CC3:0823:1413:2413:32312.8%13:21-
bookmark2214Casey JACKSONphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club3:0613:3933:3123:28117.7%13:4524s
bookmark3408Archie SHARPEphoto_library Matlock CC3:4053:3123:3733:3234.3%14:221:01
 4415Robbie DEXTERphoto_library Bolsover3:3743:3933:4143:2925.7%14:271:06
 5216Rory STANTON-SPENCERphoto_library East Bradford CC3:5663:5163:4263:5056.3%15:212:00
 6414Joseph THROPphoto_library 3:3433:4554:1173:57717.3%15:282:07
 7221Adam WRIGHT (u9)photo_library Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club4:0173:5373:4143:5669.0%15:332:12
 8219Louis STANTON-SPENCERphoto_library East Bradford CC4:0294:0384:1284:0284.1%16:202:59
 9396Rohan BRIDGEphoto_library Lickey Hills MtB Club4:04104:0384:1394:2799.9%16:483:27
 10220Benjamin WHITEHOUSE (u8)photo_library 4:0174:21104:42114:371017.0%17:424:21
 11390Fin MACKIEphoto_library 4:42124:30114:23107.2%13:35
 12392Max KOLBERTphoto_library Witham Wheelers4:38114:46124:49124.0%14:13
 13218Thomas NORMANphoto_library 5:06145:04135:03131.0%15:13
 14389Finley BEAUMONTphoto_library 5:04136:08165:401421.1%16:52
 15217Nathaniel PARKINphoto_library 6:14165:46145:45158.4%17:45
 16397Harris BRIDGEphoto_library Lickey Hills MtB Club6:03156:06156:09161.7%18:18

U12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1386George COOPER (u10)photo_library Forme / Sherwood Pines Cycles4:3124:3714:4814:5318.1%18:51-
bookmark2203Alex HARTphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS4:3014:4724:5625:08314.1%19:2231s
bookmark3384Sebastian GRINDLEYphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion4:5955:0634:5935:0833.0%20:121:21
 4209Seb VARLEYphoto_library Derby Mercury RC4:5045:1255:1165:1468.3%20:281:37
 5395Joe WATKINS-WILSONphoto_library Eastlands Velo5:1495:0635:0645:1974.2%20:461:55
 6201Noah ELLISONphoto_library Pedalsport Cycling Club5:1075:1365:1575:2183.5%21:002:09
 7398Luca BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC5:29125:1975:0645:0627.5%21:022:11
 8399Jesse BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC5:0665:2495:2795:1056.9%21:082:17
 9204Charles HOYLEphoto_library Newark Castle CC5:25115:2185:2285:2391.2%21:332:42
 10205Noah INMANphoto_library Lichfield City CC5:23105:31105:32105:26102.8%21:543:03
 11391Ben MELLORphoto_library Matlock CC5:1385:45115:41125:381110.2%22:193:28
 12199Lewis BILLINGTONphoto_library 4:4437:10195:35115:401251.4%23:114:20
 13410Alfie SPENCERphoto_library Shibden CC5:40145:50125:56136:03136.8%23:304:39
 14197Dan BACKHOUSEphoto_library VC Lincoln5:42156:04145:59146:05156.7%23:525:01
 15202James FLINTphoto_library 4 Life Triathlon Club6:02185:59136:02156:04141.4%24:105:19
 16403Ellis JACKSONphoto_library Leicester Forest CC6:00166:04146:06166:15164.2%24:275:36
 17416Oliver ROBERTSphoto_library Derby Mercury RC5:33136:06167:221932.7%19:01
 18200Charlie COLLEYphoto_library Newport Shropshire CC6:28196:20186:37184.5%19:25
 19404Marc CHARTONphoto_library Solihull CC7:02216:15176:161712.5%19:33
 20411George PARKERphoto_library Matlock CC6:46209:23219:322040.9%25:41
 21207Thomas MOULDphoto_library Lyme RC6:01177:112019.4%13:12

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark12Rebecca PREECEphoto_library Hope Factory Racing17:33116:10116:28116:50116:3318.6%1h23:36-
bookmark21Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme18:48216:49217:20217:36217:39211.8%1h28:154:39

Expert women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark18Sam BURMANphoto_library WNT Development Team19:58118:01117:22117:58118:00115.0%1h31:21-

Sport women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1138Rebecca DOUGLASphoto_library 23:50121:03120:48120:55114.6%1h26:39-
bookmark2139Rebecca LAUREL Cycle Derby CC24:50223:56224:22223:5723.8%1h37:0710:28

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1304Josie NELSONphoto_library Lichfield City CC16:28115:28115:17115:5217.7%1h03:07-
bookmark2276Lucy HARTphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS18:10216:06216:27216:42212.8%1h07:254:18
bookmark3277Lotta MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy - Notts Clarion19:02317:05317:42317:43311.4%1h11:348:27

40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1225Virginia ROBERTSphoto_library Albion Cycling Co19:27116:32116:30116:54117.9%1h09:24-
bookmark2224Emma PAYNEphoto_library Fossa Racing21:16219:11219:44219:18210.9%1h19:3110:07
bookmark3227Louise WAINWRIGHTphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:27319:37320:41320:2239.3%1h22:0812:44
 4226Sarah VIGROWphoto_library Welland Valley CC35:44422:43423:23457.3%1h21:50

Open women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1330Tamara WALTON-EVANSphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers25:06123:20128:23121.6%1h16:50-

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark187Libby BELLphoto_library Leicester Forest CC18:03116:11116:41211.5%50:57-
bookmark288Leah CLEGGphoto_library 18:16217:14216:14112.5%51:4548s
bookmark3312Hermione PICKERINGphoto_library Team Jaden Weltide18:18317:17317:0137.5%52:371:40
 491Eva NEWBYphoto_library Furness Flyers19:14417:57418:0847.1%55:204:23
 589Daphne JONESphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS20:08619:03520:1556.3%59:278:30
 692Evie STEEDphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:39722:09623:1164.7%1h08:0017:03
 790Harriet LIMBphoto Matlock CC19:395n/a19:39

Fun women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark121Caroline MANSFIELDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy23:24121:08121:31110.7%1h06:05-
bookmark2313Julie PARKERphoto_library Matlock CC24:57321:53222:42214.0%1h09:333:28
bookmark320Bridget JONESphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS26:58425:21325:0337.7%1h17:2411:19
 4305Eve ROBERTS (gvet) Derby Mercury RC24:442n/a24:44

U8 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1211Isabelle GOODWINphoto_library louth cycle centre3:2813:3913:5113:41111.1%14:41-
bookmark2212Shauna HAMILTONphoto_library Lichfield City CC4:2024:0324:0724:40215.2%17:112:30
bookmark3406Olivia MARRIOTTphoto_library 4:5534:5034:3636.9%14:21

U10 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1177Eadie JONESphoto Port Sunlight Whls CC3:0823:2423:1313:2118.5%13:07-
bookmark2174Lily ALLCOCKphoto_library Lyme RC3:0613:2533:2723:29312.4%13:2821s
bookmark3176Bethany GOODWINphoto_library louth cycle centre3:3133:1813:2723:2626.6%13:4437s
 4393Isla KOLBERTphoto_library Witham Wheelers Cycling Club3:4943:4543:4944:0066.7%15:242:17
 5385Elizabeth GRINDLEYphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion4:0063:5754:0353:39411.0%15:412:34
 6409Poppy SPENCERphoto_library Shibden CC3:5554:0364:0463:4259.9%15:462:39
 7387Aoya JONESphoto_library Lyme RC4:0774:1774:2677.7%12:50

U12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1402Bethany-Ann JACKSONphoto_library Leicester Forest CC5:0515:3815:5015:51115.1%22:26-
bookmark2196Jael MAWphoto_library TEAM FLARE5:2226:1026:1326:02215.8%23:501:24
bookmark3195Harriet GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products5:5836:1636:2136:43312.6%25:202:54
 4394Amy KOLBERTphoto_library Witham Wheelers Cycling Club6:3746:4946:5945.5%20:25
 5413Holly NAINBYphoto_library WNT7:0656:5857:0551.9%21:09
 6388Maia JONESphoto_library Lyme RC8:0568:4869:18615.1%26:11
 7383Sophie GRIFFITHSphoto_library Lyme RC9:2379:5175.0%19:14
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us