view_listResults (244)photo_libraryPhotos (42)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=245HighBramley…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark15Philip HOLWELL Peak Road Club15:39116:12116:36116:35116:4216.7%1h21:46-
bookmark24Matt BRAMMEIER Aqua Blue Sport16:50220:24217:21216:52218:20221.2%1h29:488:02

Expert men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark18Kieren BROWN 8point8 Group15:28116:22116:36116:27116:1717.3%1h21:13-
bookmark212Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC16:49417:13217:05217:07217:3124.2%1h25:474:34
bookmark310Neil HAYWARD FISHFACE CYCLES RT16:30317:32317:33317:45317:3337.6%1h26:565:43
 47Wayne BENNETT Windmill Wheels Cycling Club16:52518:09418:29418:39419:47417.3%1h31:5710:44
 59Scott CLIPSTONE Numplumz Mountainbikers - Army CU17:19618:31518:50620:01621:11722.3%1h35:5314:40
 6225Christian AUCOTE Lloyds Cycles18:08818:45719:09719:59520:28612.9%1h36:3215:19
 711Adam HINCHCLIFFE All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace18:14918:58820:10820:31720:17512.5%1h38:1317:00
 814Wesley SOLTANPUR 17:30718:31518:4457.0%54:45
 913Jonathan SHUSTER FTR Milltag16:052n/a16:05

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1125Andy WEAMES Ride Southern Spain15:49216:35116:50116:4516.4%1h06:00-
bookmark2231Lewis CRAVEN Wheelbase RC16:41416:40217:17217:0423.7%1h07:431:43
bookmark3114Alan DUNCAN Jakrabbit16:43517:31417:37317:4245.9%1h09:343:34
 4116Tom KNIGHT 17:01818:14618:09417:3537.1%1h11:005:00
 5120Nick MOORE THRE Datawolves RT16:39317:33518:22618:501113.1%1h11:265:26
 6113Luke DOUGLAS 17:081018:14618:28717:5557.8%1h11:465:46
 7226Gary PRICE RST16:53618:44918:361018:491011.5%1h13:037:03
 8122Christian SMITH (spt) Manchester Bicycle Club17:291118:30818:33918:3766.5%1h13:107:10
 9109Louis BRONSTEIN RLSCC17:00719:111319:211218:39713.8%1h14:128:12
 10112Chris DICKINSON 17:581519:031218:32818:4896.0%1h14:238:23
 11121Scott MORTON (spt) Belper BC17:461318:481019:001119:03137.2%1h14:388:38
 12108Richard ATKINS (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team17:301220:001619:551418:43814.3%1h16:0910:09
 13119Niall MCGARRIGLE Belper BC18:361719:371519:221319:02125.5%1h16:3910:39
 14124George THOMPSON (elt) Sleaford Whls CC15:48116:54318:16526:251867.2%1h17:2511:25
 15227Stefan PARTRIDGE Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:491418:591120:001521:111718.9%1h18:0112:01
 16115Alex HINKS Lyme RC18:311619:291420:171620:291610.6%1h18:4812:48
 17110Benjamin COLLEY Newport Shropshire CC19:131920:041720:271820:12146.4%1h19:5613:56
 18111Tom CRETNEY Arrow Cycles18:551820:221820:261720:12148.0%1h19:5713:57
 19126Andy WEARING Mike Vaughan Cycles17:029n/a17:02
 20123David SMITH (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team19:2620n/a19:26
 21117Tom KRAUSE (spt) JCA-Equipe Velo20:2921n/a20:29

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark168Oliver BELL Leicester Forest CC17:17118:43119:57219:37115.4%1h15:35-
bookmark267Joe BALE 8point8 Group17:34219:38219:47121:38223.1%1h18:383:03

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1169Phillip GLAZE FISHFACE CYCLES RT16:43117:02117:48117:1116.5%1h08:45-
bookmark2165Kristian BRAVIN Leicestershire Road Club16:51217:44217:54218:1528.3%1h10:462:01
bookmark3214Giles DUMONT Aurelius Cycles18:05318:38318:51318:5654.7%1h14:315:46
 4184Ivan OXBOROUGH Ellmore Factory Racing18:31718:44518:55418:3532.2%1h14:476:02
 5170Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products18:08418:52719:03519:0965.6%1h15:146:29
 6176Matt LIMACHER 18:45918:40419:06618:5342.3%1h15:266:41
 7163Graeme BIRD Pedalsport Cycling Club18:25518:55819:39819:40106.8%1h16:407:55
 8172Steve HAYWARD FISHFACE CYCLES RT19:121318:46619:25719:3794.5%1h17:028:17
 9177Mathew LIVESEY 19:081219:04919:44919:1073.5%1h17:088:23
 10187Duncan PUTMAN Derby Mercury RC18:32819:251020:031019:57158.2%1h17:589:13
 11208Matthew MOUNTFORD Pro Vision RT19:141420:261620:081119:40106.2%1h19:2910:44
 12186Stu PRENTICE 18:591120:101120:281320:03167.8%1h19:4110:56
 13166Jon CHANDLER ROTOR Race Team19:171520:181420:321419:43126.5%1h19:5111:06
 14188Andy SHORNEY Derby Mercury RC19:421820:131220:351619:3385.3%1h20:0411:19
 15190Peter SQUIRES Big Bear Bikes Cycling Club19:361620:241520:251219:45134.2%1h20:1111:26
 16174Andy HUGHES Derby Mercury RC19:411720:131220:321419:53144.3%1h20:2011:35
 17180Steve MARSDEN (vet) Bolsover & District Cycling Club19:431921:171821:391921:00179.8%1h23:4114:56
 18192Dave THORP Macclesfield Wheelers20:242221:131721:301821:41186.3%1h24:4916:04
 19212John-Paul WALKER Big Nuts20:032121:211921:151722:462313.5%1h25:2716:42
 20183Andy O'NEILL Lyme RC20:002021:422021:402022:182211.5%1h25:4116:56
 21194Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team20:292321:562221:542122:10198.2%1h26:3017:45
 22182Marcus NAINBY WNT Development Team21:232721:552122:022222:11203.7%1h27:3318:48
 23181Mark MCKIE York Cycleworks21:222622:192322:392423:04248.0%1h29:2620:41
 24164Chris BRADLEY (vet) www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site20:412424:382822:202322:142119.1%1h29:5421:09
 25191Daniel STEPHENSON 22:092922:392422:502524:03258.6%1h31:4222:57
 26206Steve PENNEY 21:202522:452524:142824:122613.6%1h32:3223:47
 27135Stephen MANNION Derby Mercury RC22:473225:112926:452927:322720.8%1h42:1633:31
 28168Mark DAWSON 21:362823:142624:042711.4%1h08:54
 29189David SMITH (vet) Ashfield RC22:353023:172723:40264.8%1h09:32
 30173Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC18:286n/a18:28
 31179Jason MARRIOTT Army Cycling Union - Army Cycling Union - Rifles18:5510n/a18:55
 32193Ben WHATLEY Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles22:4631n/a22:46

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark148Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site17:09117:19117:33117:1712.3%1h09:19-
bookmark258Bruce ROLLINSON All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace17:57218:33218:51318:2435.0%1h13:464:27
bookmark350Nigel GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough17:58318:33218:52418:3445.0%1h13:574:38
 444Stewart COATES All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace18:18418:50418:40218:1822.9%1h14:084:49
 553Adrian HILL Wilsons Wheels Race Team18:54619:09519:20519:5375.2%1h17:177:58
 655Matthew INGRAM www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site18:57719:32619:47619:4154.4%1h17:588:39
 7211Dave RILEY 19:03919:38720:06719:4765.5%1h18:359:16
 861Andrew STOKES (gvet) Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles19:071019:39820:11820:1495.8%1h19:139:54
 963Mark SUTTON Port Sunlight Whls CC19:02819:57920:241020:51119.5%1h20:1510:56
 1052Joseph HEYWOOD Horwich CC19:391119:591020:341120:15104.7%1h20:2811:09
 1143Peter BROMWICH West Midlands Cyclo-Cross League19:401220:231220:341120:1184.6%1h20:4911:30
 1251Simon HALE Army CSR18:52520:011120:401321:291413.9%1h21:0411:45
 13210Sean BESWICK Zepnat RT19:551320:251320:21920:54124.9%1h21:3712:18
 1446John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers20:191520:311521:041421:00133.7%1h22:5513:36
 1566Paul WILSON (gvet) Huddersfield Star Wheelers20:181420:291421:161521:57168.1%1h24:0214:43
 1662Gary STRICKLAND VC Long Eaton20:191521:311622:041621:43158.6%1h25:3816:19
 1754Andrew HILTON Grindleford Occasionals20:491821:541823:012022:391710.6%1h28:2519:06
 1840Heath ACKROYD East Bradford CC21:191922:412122:581723:22199.6%1h30:2121:02
 1942Andy BOWKER Lyme RC21:532222:272023:001923:10185.9%1h30:3221:13
 2057Andrew PRINCE VC Long Eaton21:502122:261923:202124:012010.0%1h31:3822:19
 2160Dean SMITH (gvet) Frodsham Wheelers / Twelve50 Bikes - liverpool century22:022323:052322:591824:13219.9%1h32:2123:02
 2245Andrew COOK (gvet) Holmfirth Cycling Club21:462023:202424:092324:212211.9%1h33:3724:18
 2359Michael SCOTT (gvet) Holmfirth Cycling Club22:192422:472223:392225:072312.5%1h33:5424:35
 2447Ian FAIRY Ashfield RC23:312624:052524:17243.3%1h11:53
 2564Craig TURNER (gvet) Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme22:542524:292626:022513.7%1h13:25
 2641Mark BOOTHMAN Heanor Clarion CC23:582725:582727:442615.7%1h17:40
 2756Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team20:371721:53176.1%42:30

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1103Roy HUNT BBB / Colnago / Morgan Blue - Colnago18:39119:08119:34119:2614.9%1h16:49-
bookmark2209Ian WRIGHT Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe18:54219:39219:56219:4525.5%1h18:161:27
bookmark3106Timothy STOWE Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe20:19321:04321:44322:1449.4%1h25:238:34
 4105Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching20:52421:32421:52422:0435.8%1h26:229:33
 5102Peter CARMAN Lyme RC23:10524:13525:59512.2%1h13:22

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark197Jonathan JAGGER Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles17:53118:58118:4516.1%55:38-
bookmark2230Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club19:28320:01220:0723.3%59:373:59
bookmark3101Brad ROETON 19:03220:21320:5539.8%1h00:214:43
 494Jim BAILEY Cycle Mickleover19:43421:03421:2448.5%1h02:116:33
 596James COOPER (opn) 20:28621:52522:2459.4%1h04:449:06
 6100Steven PERRY Lyme RC20:25521:54622:2669.9%1h04:459:07
 793Sean BACON 21:311022:32723:0777.4%1h07:1111:33
 8228John FOUNDS RVR20:41722:51824:201117.6%1h07:5212:14
 995Stuart CLARKE 21:25922:58923:481011.1%1h08:1212:34
 1098Martin LESTER 22:041123:321123:1486.6%1h08:5113:13
 1199Steve MASON 22:281223:211023:3094.6%1h09:2113:43
 12222Chris HULLEY 21:20824:191325:001317.2%1h10:3915:01
 13221Nigel HULLEY 23:371424:051224:49125.1%1h12:3216:54
 14224Ian CAMPBELL (opn) 23:311326:451428:181420.3%1h18:3422:56

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1202Alec GREGORYphoto Pedal Power Loughborough16:10116:58117:1516.7%50:24-
bookmark2199Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC16:39317:04217:2024.1%51:0339s
bookmark3205Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers16:38217:38318:0939.1%52:272:03
 4204Lewis PAGE MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS17:09518:16418:3448.3%54:013:37
 5196Jack ACKROYD Shibden Cycling Club17:08419:30719:37714.5%56:165:52
 6197Joshua BACKHOUSE VC Lincoln19:02718:32518:5462.7%56:296:05
 7201Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC19:09819:05618:4752.0%57:026:38
 8198Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Whls18:45621:04820:18812.4%1h00:089:44
 9203Adam JACKSON Huddersfield Star Wheelers21:17924:46927:59931.5%1h14:0423:40
 10200Finn CREDLAND 25:401031:061021.2%56:46

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark127Gavin HAMILTON (fun) Lichfield City CC19:29120:25121:0618.3%1h01:01-
bookmark234Craig PREECE Army CSR19:32221:02322:23514.6%1h02:581:57
bookmark3216John FOUNDS RVR20:27320:58221:4636.4%1h03:122:11
 438Mark WESTON Sitwell Cycling Club20:59521:14421:1621.4%1h03:302:29
 517Richard BELL (vet) Leicester Forest CC20:28421:54522:1849.0%1h04:403:39
 625Scott DAVISON 21:18622:48622:5067.2%1h06:575:56
 726Richard FORD 22:16823:22822:5974.9%1h08:397:38
 8215Simon BAKER 22:211022:51723:5296.8%1h09:068:05
 922Chris CONWAY 23:141223:541023:1982.9%1h10:289:27
 1028Daniel IRISH 22:16823:36926:171518.0%1h12:0911:08
 1116Jonathan BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC22:501124:431225:511313.2%1h13:2512:24
 1231Tim MASON Redditch Road & Path CC24:031524:211125:13114.9%1h13:3712:36
 1318Steven BOWERS Lyme RC23:421324:551325:27127.4%1h14:0513:04
 14218Ian SPENCER Shibden Cycling Club24:041626:071525:12108.5%1h15:2414:23
 1537Edward THROP 23:481425:481426:161410.4%1h15:5414:53
 1633Matt NORRIE 24:331827:161727:341712.3%1h19:2518:24
 1739Paul WHITEHOUSE 25:282027:551927:03169.6%1h20:2719:26
 1819Richard BUNTING 25:292127:551928:251811.5%1h21:5020:49
 1921Andrew CLEGG 25:101927:381832:091927.7%1h24:5723:56
 2032Stuart MCMILLAN 27:122331:102132:572021.1%1h31:2030:19
 2130Stephen LEWIS 24:121726:421610.3%50:54
 2223Adam COPLEY 26:472250:262288.3%1h17:13
 2336Peter STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:447n/a21:44

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark183Max GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products17:04117:5014.5%34:54-
bookmark2217Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club18:33219:2925.0%38:033:09
bookmark376Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC18:57419:3032.9%38:273:33
 480Scott FISHER (juv) Barrow Central Wheelers18:56320:2748.0%39:244:30
 591Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club19:41520:5656.4%40:385:44
 686Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set20:38721:0462.1%41:426:48
 778Joseph BROOKES Halesowen A & CC20:46821:1972.6%42:067:12
 881Alex GALPIN Bourne Whls CC20:37622:1688.0%42:548:00
 979Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC21:43922:4594.8%44:289:34
 1082Dan GALPIN Bourne Whls CC22:211024:431010.6%47:0512:11
 1175Finlay ACKROYD East Bradford CC23:121125:15118.8%48:2813:34
 12207James ARMSON Holmfirth Cycling Club23:241225:551210.8%49:1914:25
 1388Douglas MAIN Derby Mercury RC23:311327:001414.8%50:3215:38
 1477Dylan BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers24:421426:56139.0%51:3916:45
 1584Tristan JONES MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS25:381531:501624.2%57:2922:35
 1687Oliver LYONS Cycle Derby CC26:281631:161518.1%57:4522:51
 17219Corben HAYNES Lloyds Cycles30:081733:501712.3%1h03:5929:05

U8 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1153Louis INMANphoto_library Lichfield City CC3:0912:5912:5219.9%9:01-
bookmark2291Austin RILEYphoto Kirklees Cycling Academy3:3222:5912:57219.8%9:2928s
bookmark3152Lewis COLLEY Newport Shropshire CC3:3333:1333:12310.9%9:5857s
 4154Casey JACKSON Shibden Cycling Club3:3333:2343:1847.6%10:151:14
 5294Robbie DEXTERphoto_library Bolsover3:4753:2453:24511.3%10:361:35
 6273Charlie MAYNORphoto Derby Mercury3:5773:2563:25615.6%10:481:47
 7156Joseph THROPphoto 3:5263:2773:39712.1%10:591:58
 8283Rory STANTON-SPENCERphoto Shibden CC4:30103:4883:47918.9%12:063:05
 9281Archie SHARPEphoto Matlock CC4:0384:08123:57104.6%12:103:09
 10282Louis STANTON-SPENCERphoto Shibden CC4:1393:59104:06115.9%12:193:18
 11276Ellis HUTCHINSON 4:45133:5293:46826.1%12:243:23
 12157Benjamin WHITEHOUSE (u8) 4:32114:09134:09129.2%12:513:50
 13299William BOWERS Lyme RC4:32114:07114:111310.1%12:513:50
 14290Elliot HOLWELLphoto 4:58144:11144:121418.7%13:224:21
 15297Samuel FORDphoto Lyme Racing5:58154:441526.1%10:42
 16155Nathaniel PARKIN Matlock CC6:27165:52179.9%12:19
 17296Evan LYONSphoto Cycle Derby CC6:53175:461619.4%12:39

U10 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1287George COOPER (u10)photo Forme / Sherwood Pines Cycles5:2315:3313.1%10:57-
bookmark2137Jacob STEEDphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club5:3425:4322.7%11:1720s
bookmark3136Dillon PREECEphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club5:4735:4430.9%11:3235s
 4277Daniel WARD (u10)photo Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles5:5945:5062.6%11:5053s
 5284Ryden HINDLEphoto Shibden CC6:0865:4746.1%11:5558s
 6269Fraser CUMMINGSphoto Matlock CC6:0655:4954.9%11:5558s
 7133Arthur LIMB Matlock CC - Matlcok CC6:1275:5574.8%12:081:11
 8280Corin BRADLEYphoto Lichfield City CC6:5396:11911.3%13:052:08
 9129Thomas BENSON Matlock CC7:02106:04815.9%13:072:10
 10131Murphy HAMILTONphoto Lichfield City CC6:4886:27105.4%13:152:18
 11138Monty SUTTONphoto 7:09116:36138.3%13:452:48
 12141Luke TRAFFORDphoto 7:14126:321110.7%13:472:50
 13295Alfie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club7:14126:341210.2%13:492:52
 14288Caspar REYNOLDSphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club7:45147:011510.5%14:473:50
 15270Daniel CHARTONphoto Solihull CC7:59186:491417.1%14:483:51
 16132Isaac HOLWELLphoto 7:46157:04169.9%14:513:54
 17178Max MANNIONphoto Derby Mercury RC7:51167:58181.5%15:494:52
 18298Josh DALYphoto Shibden CC8:27207:51177.6%16:185:21
 19139Benjamin TAYLORphoto North Midlands Youth Squad8:14198:08221.2%16:225:25
 20134Edward LYONSphoto Cycle Derby CC7:58178:40248.8%16:395:42
 21300Evan BOWERS Lyme RC8:43218:06207.6%16:505:53
 22289Pasco REYNOLDSphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club8:49238:07218.6%16:576:00
 23130Thomas FORD Lyme Racing Club8:47228:19235.6%17:076:10
 24285Jude STANTON-SPENCER Shibden CC9:04248:041912.4%17:096:12

U12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1292Alex HART MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS5:4715:4825:5010.9%17:26-
bookmark2278Luca BRADLEY Lichfield City CC5:4825:4935:5130.9%17:29 3s
bookmark3150Seb VARLEY Derby Mercury RC6:0845:4715:5016.1%17:4620s
 4293Mackenzie RILEY Izcci6:0965:5746:0143.4%18:0842s
 5147Noah INMAN Lichfield City CC6:0846:0856:0351.4%18:2054s
 6144Dan BACKHOUSE VC Lincoln6:3296:1066:1975.9%19:021:36
 7268Lewis BILLINGTON Derby Mercury RC6:2686:2486:1662.7%19:071:41
 8279Jesse BRADLEY Lichfield City CC6:2076:2376:2380.8%19:071:41
 9148Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC6:45106:2796:4494.7%19:572:31
 10145Henry BARKER-PINE Heanor Clarion CC6:49116:54107:22108.1%21:063:40
 11149Jack LIVESEYphoto Salt Ayre Cog Set6:05310:14138:181168.2%24:377:11
 12271Callum ROSHWORTHphoto KCA8:03128:57128:541211.2%25:558:29
 13146Charlie COLLEYphoto Newport Shropshire CC8:30138:18119:401316.5%26:309:04

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Nikki BRAMMEIER Mudiiita17:32118:39118:47118:3017.1%1h13:30-
bookmark22Vanessa HOLMES Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme21:02222:48223:15223:22211.1%1h30:2916:59
bookmark3223Melissa BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site21:54323:26324:07324:48313.2%1h34:1620:46

Expert women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark16Sam BURMAN WNT Development Team19:45121:34121:56122:26113.6%1h25:42-

Open women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1220Angie HULLEY 25:57125:52126:5213.9%1h18:42-
bookmark2229Tamara WALTON-EVANS Ynys Mon Race Team26:50230:43231:07216.0%1h28:419:59

Sport women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1107Rebecca LAUREL Cycle Derby CC31:37133:02133:5017.0%1h38:30-

15-16 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1195Isla MASON Redditch Road & Path CC21:13123:22123:49112.3%1h08:24-

40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1158Verity APPLEYARD Brotherton Cycles20:21120:57121:2215.0%1h02:41-
bookmark2160Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club20:22221:10221:4136.5%1h03:1433s
bookmark3159Virginia ROBERTS Albion Cycling Co20:23321:20321:3425.8%1h03:1837s
 4161Jane SQUIRES Big Bear Bikes Cycling Club23:43426:44426:28412.7%1h16:5614:15

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark169Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC19:52120:5315.1%40:45-
bookmark270Leah CLEGG 21:07222:1325.2%43:212:36
bookmark373Eva NEWBY Furness Flyers21:12323:0138.6%44:133:28
 472Harriet LIMB Matlock CC22:28524:2048.3%46:486:03
 571Daphne JONES MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS22:18425:24513.9%47:436:58
 674Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club25:38627:4668.3%53:2512:40

Fun women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark115Julie PARKER Matlock CC24:43138:09154.3%1h02:53-

U8 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1151Shauna HAMILTONphoto Lichfield City CC4:3114:0314:04111.5%12:38-
bookmark2275Olivia MARRIOTTphoto Derby Mercury4:5724:1224:14217.9%13:2345s
bookmark3274Nevaeh COOPERphoto 6:3735:36318.2%12:13

U10 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1127Mazie HARPERphoto Stafford Road Club7:3017:2910.2%15:00-
bookmark2128Eadie JONES Lyme RC7:3937:3022.0%15:1010s
bookmark3272Lily ALLCOCKphoto Lyme RC7:3427:5845.3%15:3333s
 4286Izabel YOUNGphoto Shibden CC8:0847:5632.5%16:051:05

U12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1143Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC6:1616:2816:4016.4%19:25-
bookmark2142Harriet GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products6:2226:4526:5428.4%20:0237s
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us