2018 Scottish XC round 2 at Dalbeattie

8th April 2018

view_listResults (156)photo_libraryPhotos (241)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread NEW

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert/Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1353David DUGGAN (1984)photo_library 20:42.0 (1)22:05.4 (1)22:55.4 (1)22:39.3 (1)22:41.9 (1)10.7%1h51:04.0-
bookmark2352Olli DAWSONphoto_library Border City Wheelers CC20:50.7 (2)22:37.7 (2)23:02.3 (2)22:54.7 (2)23:43.2 (2)13.8%1h53:08.02:04.0
bookmark3354James EDMONDphoto_library Mountain Goat Coaching21:35.2 (4)23:41.4 (3)24:24.7 (4)25:01.8 (4)25:46.2 (3)19.4%2h00:29.09:25.0
bookmark4355James FRASER-MOODIEphoto Pedal Power RT22:36.5 (5)24:02.6 (4)25:45.7 (6)25:59.1 (6)27:07.7 (6)20.0%2h05:31.014:27.0
bookmark5361Nick WILLIAMSON 23:53.3 (7)25:14.4 (5)25:39.7 (5)25:06.1 (5)26:19.0 (4)10.2%2h06:12.015:08.0
bookmark6350Peter ARMISTEADphoto_library Better Cycling23:38.7 (6)25:34.5 (6)26:08.7 (7)26:54.3 (8)26:42.1 (5)13.8%2h08:58.017:54.0
bookmark7359Joseph RICHARDS Lakes RC25:18.4 (8)28:12.2 (7)27:37.2 (8)26:36.1 (7)30:59.5 (7)22.5%2h18:43.027:39.0
bookmark8351Joe CURRAN Muckle Cycle Club33:40.0 (11)30:16.2 (9)23:34.2 (3)24:14.2 (3)42.8%1h51:44.6
bookmark9360Tomasz WYSOCKI 27:05.8 (9)29:44.4 (8)29:53.5 (9)32:49.0 (9)21.1%1h59:32.7
bookmark10357Stuart NICHOLSON Innerleithen Cycle Club21:34.6 (3)43:07.3 (10)99.9%1h04:41.9
bookmark11358Craig OWENphoto_library Harts Cyclery31:37.8 (10)n/a31:37.8

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1559Jamie MCCREATHphoto_library 23:45.9 (2)25:25.1 (1)25:52.8 (1)26:58.1 (1)13.5%1h42:01.0-
bookmark2807Zacharias ROBSONphoto_library 23:55.5 (3)26:24.6 (3)26:29.7 (2)27:20.4 (2)14.3%1h44:10.02:09.0
bookmark3553James DONOGHUEphoto_library 25:09.6 (4)26:14.3 (2)27:07.9 (3)27:45.6 (3)10.3%1h46:17.04:16.0
bookmark4556Richard FRICKLETONphoto_library Musselburgh RCC26:43.3 (7)26:59.9 (4)28:24.7 (4)28:09.8 (4)6.3%1h50:17.08:16.0
bookmark5569Alan WIXONphoto 25:37.5 (5)27:46.1 (5)28:37.7 (5)29:16.0 (5)14.2%1h51:17.09:16.0
bookmark6562Bruce MORRISphoto 27:49.2 (9)29:09.4 (6)28:43.1 (6)29:21.8 (6)5.5%1h55:03.013:02.0
bookmark7551David BALSHAWphoto 26:44.0 (8)30:13.9 (7)32:24.9 (7)33:55.3 (8)26.9%2h03:18.021:17.0
bookmark8566German RODRIGUEZ 28:20.9 (10)31:13.9 (8)32:37.3 (8)34:31.3 (9)21.8%2h06:43.024:42.0
bookmark9667Craig HUDSONphoto 29:56.4 (12)31:40.2 (9)33:01.1 (9)32:59.3 (7)10.3%2h07:37.025:36.0
bookmark10558John MCCRACKENphoto Loudoun RC29:47.0 (11)33:02.4 (10)36:10.9 (10)37:08.0 (10)24.7%2h16:08.034:07.0
bookmark11555Scott FORSHAWphoto Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)33:00.8 (14)38:55.6 (14)37:52.8 (12)17.9%1h49:49.2
bookmark12550Scott AINSLIEphoto_library 42:17.4 (17)34:11.7 (11)36:29.2 (11)23.7%1h52:58.3
bookmark13554Fraser DUNN 32:31.4 (13)37:47.8 (13)43:09.9 (13)32.7%1h53:29.1
bookmark14564Sean PRINGLEphoto_library 26:36.5 (6)36:00.6 (12)35.3%1h02:37.1
bookmark15561Alex MCLEANphoto 23:24.0 (1)43:41.7 (15)86.7%1h07:05.7
bookmark16557Reece HANNAH 37:09.1 (15)45:54.1 (16)23.6%1h23:03.2
bookmark17563Campbell MULLIGANphoto 37:49.0 (16)n/a37:49.0

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1450Kyle CARTMELLphoto_library RT 2323:24.3 (1)25:01.4 (2)26:11.4 (2)28:30.7 (2)21.8%1h43:07.0-
bookmark2452Robbie HEARNSphoto_library Synergy Cycles24:50.2 (4)25:42.7 (3)25:43.6 (1)27:49.4 (1)12.0%1h44:05.058.0s
bookmark3455Conner STEVENSONphoto_library Perth United Cycling Club24:10.3 (3)28:20.6 (6)28:18.9 (3)29:24.1 (3)21.6%1h50:13.07:06.0
bookmark4453Gregor MCARTHURphoto_library Stirling Bike Club24:52.9 (5)26:49.8 (4)29:05.4 (4)32:42.8 (5)31.5%1h53:30.010:23.0
bookmark5451Bradley COWANphoto 25:35.5 (6)27:49.4 (5)29:33.8 (5)30:54.8 (4)20.8%1h53:53.010:46.0
bookmark6454James MITCHELL (jun) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club24:09.8 (2)19:10.2 (1)26.0%43:20.0

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

29 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1656Chris BUCHANphoto_library 21:35.1 (1)22:25.7 (1)22:53.0 (1)23:19.2 (1)8.0%1h30:12.0-
bookmark2663Tony FAWCETT °photo_library Bergamont21:40.9 (2)22:33.0 (2)23:15.8 (2)23:44.5 (2)9.5%1h31:14.01:02.0
bookmark3658Crawford CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto Peebles CC21:42.2 (3)23:09.9 (3)23:32.7 (3)23:54.3 (3)10.1%1h32:18.02:06.0
bookmark4676Ricardo PARREIRINHAphoto_library 22:22.9 (5)23:56.0 (5)24:18.0 (4)24:18.9 (4)8.6%1h34:55.04:43.0
bookmark5680Greig WALKERphoto 22:22.6 (4)23:54.3 (4)24:20.1 (5)24:58.4 (6)11.6%1h35:35.05:23.0
bookmark6659Christopher CLARK (vet)photo VC York24:13.2 (7)24:43.0 (6)24:50.3 (6)24:55.5 (5)2.9%1h38:42.08:30.0
bookmark7685Alexander FORRESTER Zepmat22:40.6 (6)25:12.8 (8)26:50.7 (12)26:44.6 (11)18.4%1h41:28.011:16.0
bookmark8675Ian PALMER Santa Cruz Syndicate24:31.8 (12)25:18.4 (10)25:40.2 (7)26:06.0 (7)6.4%1h41:36.011:24.0
bookmark9655Craig BROWN (mas)photo Classic Racing Team24:24.9 (11)25:10.4 (7)25:49.9 (8)26:11.4 (8)7.3%1h41:36.011:24.0
bookmark10662Roddy FAWBERT 24:32.4 (13)25:19.3 (11)26:17.0 (9)26:37.0 (10)8.5%1h42:45.012:33.0
bookmark11652Wayne BARRphoto_library Velocity 44 RT24:20.9 (9)25:50.8 (13)26:34.5 (10)27:12.7 (13)11.8%1h43:58.013:46.0
bookmark12660Stephen COUPERphoto_library Glasgow United CC24:39.5 (14)26:03.9 (14)27:08.2 (13)26:14.4 (9)10.1%1h44:06.013:54.0
bookmark13650Scott ANDERSON (vet)photo Pro-AM Racing Club24:21.4 (10)25:25.0 (12)27:23.1 (16)28:53.2 (19)18.6%1h46:02.015:50.0
bookmark14666Raymond HONOURphoto MTS Cycle Sport26:05.8 (20)26:40.3 (16)26:50.6 (11)26:53.7 (12)3.1%1h46:30.016:18.0
bookmark15671Mathew LIVESEYphoto_library 24:53.4 (15)26:27.8 (15)27:24.1 (17)27:57.6 (17)12.3%1h46:42.016:30.0
bookmark16664Richard GREENWOODphoto_library 24:54.5 (16)27:26.6 (20)27:13.7 (14)27:29.6 (14)10.4%1h47:04.016:52.0
bookmark17681John WOODROWphoto_library Sandy Wallace Cycles25:57.8 (19)26:51.3 (17)27:41.3 (18)27:31.8 (15)6.6%1h48:02.017:50.0
bookmark18678Andreas SCHAEFERphoto_library Edinburgh RC25:13.5 (17)27:24.4 (19)28:38.3 (19)28:27.9 (18)13.5%1h49:44.019:32.0
bookmark19668Gary HUGHESphoto Deeside Thistle CC26:06.2 (21)28:45.4 (22)27:22.8 (15)27:39.2 (16)10.2%1h49:53.019:41.0
bookmark20653Ronnie BATEY Cycleways-SG Petch25:54.4 (18)27:13.6 (18)28:39.0 (20)28:59.4 (20)11.9%1h50:46.020:34.0
bookmark21661Russell CRAIGphoto Velocity 44 RT26:47.1 (22)28:05.8 (21)29:08.5 (21)29:34.4 (21)10.4%1h53:35.023:23.0
bookmark22683Murray KIRKphoto 26:57.8 (23)29:08.4 (23)29:24.2 (23)31:00.9 (23)15.0%1h56:31.026:19.0
bookmark23665Jonathan HERBERTphoto_library VC Glasgow South28:27.2 (26)29:20.1 (24)29:22.8 (22)30:15.7 (22)6.4%1h57:25.027:13.0
bookmark24679David STEWART (xc)photo Deeside Thistle CC27:25.9 (24)31:12.4 (26)31:42.8 (25)15.6%1h30:21.1
bookmark25657Philip BUCHAN 28:52.6 (27)31:11.3 (25)31:06.9 (24)8.0%1h31:10.8
bookmark26674Keith MORRISONphoto_library Edinburgh RC28:12.9 (25)31:49.1 (27)34:01.7 (26)20.6%1h34:03.7
bookmark27669Jason LINDSAYphoto 29:57.6 (28)33:20.5 (28)36:25.1 (27)21.6%1h39:43.2
bookmark28672Cleone MACDOphoto EH Star Cycling32:32.1 (29)36:41.0 (29)37:36.8 (28)15.6%1h46:49.9
bookmark29654Greig BROWNphoto Pro Vision Scotland24:13.7 (8)25:16.2 (9)4.3%49:29.9

° Rider racing out of category

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1254Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC20:22.1 (2)22:46.0 (1)21:52.6 (1)11.8%1h05:00.0-
bookmark2266Jonte WILLINS Peebles CC20:21.9 (1)22:46.5 (2)22:35.2 (2)11.8%1h05:43.043.0s
bookmark3263Callum THORNLEY Peebles CC20:50.6 (3)23:53.6 (3)24:06.3 (3)15.6%1h08:50.03:50.0
bookmark4257Calum JOHNSON Peebles CC23:59.4 (4)26:27.0 (4)27:59.7 (4)16.7%1h18:26.013:26.0
bookmark5261Gregor ROBB Glasgow Riderz24:36.5 (5)27:30.0 (5)31:00.0 (5)26.0%1h23:06.018:06.0
bookmark6255Duncan CRAWFORDphoto Carnegie Cyclones26:19.1 (7)30:15.8 (6)31:13.8 (6)18.7%1h27:48.022:48.0
bookmark7252Russell BROWNphoto Peebles27:02.3 (8)33:22.2 (7)53:26.7 (7)97.7%1h53:51.048:51.0
bookmark8264Andrew TURNER (yth) West Lothian Clarion CC29:54.4 (9)35:19.3 (9)18.1%1h05:13.7
bookmark9250Cameron ANDERSONphoto Royal Albert CC30:28.0 (10)35:01.0 (8)14.9%1h05:29.0
bookmark10251Fergus BOOTH Tay Titans25:13.7 (6)41:08.3 (10)63.1%1h06:22.0
bookmark11256Ruben HANNAH 43:59.4 (11)n/a43:59.4

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1613Murray SWANSON Pedal Power RT24:10.3 (1)25:05.1 (2)24:43.1 (1)3.8%1h13:58.0-
bookmark2610Barry MCGUIREphoto bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop24:33.1 (5)25:00.3 (1)25:31.5 (2)4.0%1h15:04.01:06.0
bookmark3607Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport24:19.5 (4)25:37.4 (4)25:50.6 (3)6.2%1h15:47.01:49.0
bookmark4608Kenny KENTLEYphoto Velocity 44 RT24:14.5 (3)25:24.2 (3)26:41.2 (4)10.1%1h16:19.02:21.0
bookmark5601Gary BEALL bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop24:10.6 (2)27:42.2 (6)27:16.2 (5)14.6%1h19:09.05:11.0
bookmark6600Mark BARNETTphoto bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop25:59.6 (7)26:37.5 (5)27:23.4 (6)5.4%1h20:00.06:02.0
bookmark7602Stephen CRAWFORD Kinross CC28:44.3 (8)29:34.0 (7)30:50.5 (7)7.3%1h29:08.015:10.0
bookmark8611Calvin PRICE Dunfermline CC29:02.5 (9)33:46.9 (8)32:42.1 (8)16.3%1h35:31.021:33.0
bookmark9612Neil STABLES Deeside Thistle CC33:25.6 (10)35:05.8 (9)35:40.4 (9)6.7%1h44:11.030:13.0
bookmark10605Cameron GRAY (gvet) 34:12.9 (11)36:03.0 (10)36:24.6 (10)6.4%1h46:40.032:42.0
bookmark11609Alex MCDONALD (gvet) 36:47.4 (12)41:22.9 (11)12.5%1h18:10.3
bookmark12606Brian JOHNSON Reifen Racing25:42.2 (6)n/a25:42.2

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

33 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1153Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek22:43.6 (1)25:07.8 (1)10.6%47:51.0-
bookmark2179Michael TAIT Derwentside CC23:28.8 (2)25:25.7 (2)8.3%48:54.01:03.0
bookmark3169Ben MCMULLENphoto_library Sprockets Cycle Shop Race Team (Scotland)24:37.8 (3)26:55.5 (3)9.3%51:33.03:42.0
bookmark4160Ruaridh JOHNSON Peebles CC24:38.9 (4)28:02.3 (6)13.8%52:41.04:50.0
bookmark5173Cole NICHOLSONphoto Hoddom Velo25:38.5 (5)27:07.1 (4)5.8%52:45.04:54.0
bookmark6158Frederick FULLERphoto Edinburgh RC26:12.2 (7)27:53.5 (5)6.4%54:05.06:14.0
bookmark7175Reuben OAKLEY Tay Titans25:43.2 (6)29:02.7 (8)12.9%54:45.06:54.0
bookmark8165Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set26:24.4 (8)28:32.2 (7)8.1%54:56.07:05.0
bookmark9156Miller CROMBIE West Lothian Clarion CC27:24.0 (11)29:42.6 (9)8.4%57:06.09:15.0
bookmark10150Paddy BARNES Glasgow Riderz26:34.7 (9)30:40.1 (13)15.4%57:14.09:23.0
bookmark11154Sam CHISHOLMphoto West Lothian Clarion CC27:11.0 (10)31:36.7 (16)16.3%58:47.010:56.0
bookmark12155Finn COOPER Edinburgh RC27:45.6 (13)31:03.3 (14)11.9%58:48.010:57.0
bookmark13168Finn MASON West Lothian Clarion CC28:25.3 (15)30:32.0 (10)7.4%58:57.011:06.0
bookmark14182Corey WHITEFORD Royal Albert CC28:29.1 (16)30:39.1 (11)7.6%59:08.011:17.0
bookmark15163Rory LAIDLAW KICC28:29.1 (16)30:39.7 (12)7.6%59:08.011:17.0
bookmark16164Andrew LEINSTER Mukyriderz Cycling Club28:00.4 (14)31:43.9 (18)13.3%59:44.011:53.0
bookmark17167Matthew MACKENZIE (juv) Edinburgh RC27:26.9 (12)32:21.1 (19)17.9%59:47.011:56.0
bookmark18172Scott MURRAY (juv) 29:32.5 (20)31:38.8 (17)7.1%1h01:11.013:20.0
bookmark19177Lewis PHILLIPS (juv) 29:55.9 (22)31:31.7 (15)5.3%1h01:27.013:36.0
bookmark20162Lewis KENNEDY Annan Youth Cycling Club29:56.2 (23)32:33.9 (20)8.8%1h02:30.014:39.0
bookmark21151Sandy BARR Royal Albert CC29:56.9 (24)33:10.1 (21)10.8%1h03:07.015:16.0
bookmark22152Christopher BOYD 29:11.3 (18)34:17.6 (24)17.5%1h03:28.015:37.0
bookmark23183Taylor FINLAY Royal Albert CC29:39.7 (21)33:55.0 (22)14.3%1h03:34.015:43.0
bookmark24161Oscar KELLY Middleden Mountain Bike Club29:59.1 (25)34:00.1 (23)13.4%1h03:59.016:08.0
bookmark25159Keir GAFFNEY Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club30:40.4 (27)35:20.8 (25)15.2%1h06:01.018:10.0
bookmark26171Calum MORRISON Edinburgh RC36:44.2 (31)37:52.0 (26)3.1%1h14:36.026:45.0
bookmark27174Ruaraidh NUGENT 35:55.5 (29)41:01.6 (28)14.2%1h16:57.029:06.0
bookmark28157Nicholas FAWBERT Royal Albert CC36:17.2 (30)40:40.4 (27)12.1%1h16:57.029:06.0
bookmark29180Fraser THOMSON Glasgow Riderz35:13.7 (28)43:26.9 (29)23.3%1h18:40.030:49.0
bookmark30166Benjamin LOGAN 29:26.5 (19)49:26.2 (31)67.9%1h18:52.031:01.0
bookmark31176Jack PARRY 38:53.0 (33)45:34.9 (30)17.2%1h24:27.036:36.0
bookmark32181Jamie THOMSON Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club37:41.8 (32)1h14:29.2 (32)97.6%1h52:11.01h04:20.0
bookmark33170James MOFFAT Stewartry Wheelers30:24.6 (26)n/a30:24.6

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1703Gregor GRANT Moray Firth Cycling Club26:01.9 (1)25:50.8 (1)0.7%51:52.0-
bookmark2702Michael GRAHAM (svet) 28:44.9 (2)29:32.7 (2)2.8%58:17.06:25.0
bookmark3701John GEMMELL Ayr Roads Cycling Club29:38.9 (3)31:08.0 (4)5.0%1h00:46.08:54.0
bookmark4705Colin MURLEY Derwentside CC30:06.6 (4)30:41.8 (3)1.9%1h00:48.08:56.0
bookmark5704David MCLEAN (gvet)photo Hetton Hawks Cycling Club37:45.9 (5)43:51.2 (5)16.1%1h21:37.029:45.0

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsFinish
bookmark1752Dave OGILVIE West Lothian Clarion CC57:20.0 (1)
bookmark1754John MOFFAT 1h00:26.0 (1)
bookmark1751Pete HALL Kinross CC1h02:06.0 (1)
bookmark1604Davie GRAHAMphoto Velo Club Moulin MJS1h04:10.0 (1)
bookmark1750Eric EASTON Haddington Cycle Club1h06:42.0 (1)
bookmark1756Jim MCKENZIE 1h11:23.0 (1)
bookmark1755Tim ALLENphoto 1h15:58.0 (1)
bookmark1753Gordon WRIGHT 1h27:00.0 (1)

 

 

Expert/Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1301Anna KAYphoto_library Storey Racing25:26.2 (1)26:09.4 (1)26:27.7 (1)27:34.1 (1)8.4%1h45:37.0-
bookmark2302Joanne THOM Sandy Wallace Cycles25:35.0 (2)28:03.5 (2)28:33.0 (2)28:36.9 (2)11.9%1h50:48.05:11.0
bookmark3303Jennifer FORRESTER Zepnat31:27.1 (3)32:00.4 (3)32:26.4 (3)33:01.7 (3)5.0%2h08:55.023:18.0
bookmark4300Erika ALLEN Velo Club Moulin MJS39:11.3 (4)n/a39:11.3

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1401Anna MCGORUM Peebles CC24:15.1 (1)25:32.8 (1)26:26.8 (1)9.1%1h16:14.0-
bookmark2402Ishbel STRATHDEE Edinburgh RC26:52.6 (2)30:14.1 (3)30:00.2 (2)12.5%1h27:06.010:52.0
bookmark3400Polly HENDERSON Female Riders Race Team27:20.9 (3)30:06.6 (2)30:44.0 (3)12.4%1h28:11.011:57.0

19+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1503Anne MURRAY 29:15.0 (1)30:47.1 (1)31:57.9 (1)9.3%1h32:00.0-
bookmark2501Erin BEVERIDGE Edinburgh RC31:06.1 (2)34:27.3 (2)35:29.7 (2)14.1%1h41:03.09:03.0
bookmark3504Nicola TURNER 32:37.1 (3)35:31.8 (3)35:37.2 (3)9.2%1h43:46.011:46.0
bookmark4505Claire WELLERphoto Barrow Central Wheelers38:46.0 (4)43:05.0 (4)45:06.7 (4)16.4%2h06:57.034:57.0

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1200Anna FLYNNphoto Edinburgh RC24:15.5 (1)25:31.9 (1)5.2%49:47.0-
bookmark2203Elena MCGORUMphoto Peebles CC26:20.7 (2)27:54.9 (3)6.0%54:15.04:28.0
bookmark3202Mieke KALMIJN Glasgow Riderz26:51.8 (3)27:46.0 (2)3.4%54:37.04:50.0
bookmark4201Emily HUNTER Hoddom Velo29:03.7 (4)30:12.4 (4)3.9%59:16.09:29.0
bookmark5204Sophie PATERSON Glasgow Riderz31:34.9 (5)33:23.5 (5)5.7%1h04:58.015:11.0

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread NEW

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsLap 1Diff
bookmark1100Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC28:20.4 (1)-
bookmark2105Christina MCGORUM Peebles CC28:55.4 (2)35.0s
bookmark3103Sarah HUNTER Hoddom Velo31:20.0 (3)2:59.0
bookmark4108Ruby-Soho SMITH Peebles CC32:45.4 (4)4:25.0
bookmark5104Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons Cycling Club Bishopbriggs33:32.7 (5)5:12.0
bookmark6109Ruby THORNLEY Cranked Cycle Club35:07.0 (6)6:46.0
bookmark7102Katie GALLOWAY West Lothian Clarion CC35:28.3 (7)7:08.0
bookmark8107Amelia SHUTTLEWORTH Glasgow Riderz37:06.6 (8)8:46.0
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore