shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2018 Scottish XC round 6 at Glentress

view_listResults (162)photo_libraryPhotos (530)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.sxc.org.uk/glentress-2018

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st353Olli DAWSONphoto_library Border City Wheelers CC14:16.833214:56.800115:39.200215:54.500214:39.200114:44.200111.4%1h30:10.7331-
emoji_events2nd354David DUGGAN (elt)photo_library 14:16.202114:57.900215:38.600115:55.000315:13.600215:38.000211.5%1h31:39.30221:28.569
emoji_events3rd359Gary MACDONALDphoto_library Nevis Cycles Racing14:36.585315:26.500315:48.700315:53.000116:14.400316:10.300411.2%1h34:09.48533:58.752
 4th363Douglas SHEARERphoto_library 15:19.672516:09.800516:10.700516:11.000416:15.200415:44.70036.0%1h35:51.07245:40.339
 5th364Robert WARDELLphoto_library 14:54.770415:45.800416:05.200416:16.700516:20.400516:32.400510.9%1h35:55.27055:44.537
 6th356James FRASER-MOODIEphoto_library Pedal Power RT15:59.468816:16.200616:16.700616:21.400616:28.000616:59.00066.2%1h38:20.76868:10.035
 7th358David LINESphoto_library Wheelbase Castelli MGD16:12.872916:32.200816:48.000716:52.800717:14.800717:47.70079.7%1h41:28.372711:17.639
 8th700Samuel LASHLEYphoto_library Wheelbase Castelli MGD15:46.010616:28.500717:03.100917:18.700817:18.100818:43.500918.8%1h42:37.910812:27.177
 9th362Craig OWENphoto_library Ronde Cycling Club15:49.323717:09.800916:55.500817:31.700917:56.900918:27.500816.7%1h43:50.723913:39.990
 10th366Tomasz WYSOCKIphoto_library 19:04.7911019:42.4001020:11.7001021:04.1001020:32.1001010.4%1h40:35.09110

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st657Chris BUCHANphoto_library 15:05.056115:36.500115:48.300116:04.700116:08.70017.0%1h18:43.2561-
emoji_events2nd697Greig BROWNphoto_library Pro Vision Scotland15:12.837216:36.000316:33.100316:45.900216:21.100210.2%1h21:28.93722:45.681
emoji_events3rd683Ricardo PARREIRINHAphoto_library Ronde Cycling Club15:37.323316:10.600216:32.100216:46.500316:30.70037.4%1h21:37.22332:53.967
 4th693Greig WALKER 16:15.157516:38.400416:58.300417:30.300617:21.60067.7%1h24:43.75746:00.501
 5th659Crawford CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC16:14.292417:03.600617:25.600717:13.200417:02.50047.3%1h24:59.19256:15.936
 6th400Gary MCCRAEphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop16:29.358716:58.900517:15.600517:20.000517:18.10055.1%1h25:21.95866:38.702
 7th664Gary CUNNINGHAMphoto_library Highland Bikes Racing Team16:28.614617:24.600717:21.900617:33.900818:06.30089.9%1h26:55.31478:12.058
 8th661Stephen COUPERphoto_library Glasgow United CC17:37.3831317:30.400817:42.000817:32.800717:42.00071.1%1h28:04.58389:21.327
 9th654Wayne BARRphoto_library Velocity 44 RT16:51.799817:42.1001017:48.000918:07.300918:38.9001110.6%1h29:08.099910:24.843
 10th668Richard GREENWOODphoto_library 16:57.086917:39.300918:06.9001018:16.1001018:25.00098.6%1h29:24.3861010:41.130
 11th651Scott ANDERSON (vet)photo_library Pro-AM Racing Club17:32.8481118:15.9001118:51.7001118:40.3001119:04.300128.7%1h32:25.0481113:41.792
 12th676Steven LIDDLE (2)photo_library Ben Wyvis Cycle Club17:24.9521018:24.7001218:52.0001219:09.6001318:34.1001010.0%1h32:25.3521213:42.096
 13th665Roddy FAWBERTphoto_library 17:49.3361418:51.5001418:57.8001318:51.3001219:19.200138.4%1h33:49.1361315:05.880
 14th687Andreas SCHAEFERphoto_library Edinburgh RC17:34.2141218:40.1001319:13.0001419:19.6001419:41.0001412.0%1h34:27.9141415:44.658
 15th670Gary HUGHESphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC18:37.3161819:17.8001719:32.1001519:24.0001519:56.400157.1%1h36:47.6161518:04.360
 16th691Ed VICKERSphoto_library Scott racing18:23.4961619:10.2001519:32.6001620:05.6001620:45.0001712.8%1h37:56.8961619:13.640
 17th684Neil PEARSONphoto_library Dumfries CC18:40.6111919:35.6001819:54.1001820:23.6001820:31.800169.9%1h39:05.7111720:22.455
 18th686Roy RICHARDSONphoto_library Peebles CC17:58.7641519:14.7001619:53.2001720:22.0001721:56.4001822.0%1h39:25.0641820:41.808
 19th675David LEWIS (vet)photo_library Falkirk Bicycle Club19:05.4532020:04.3001920:40.8002021:08.6001910.8%1h20:59.15319
 20th662Russell CRAIGphoto_library Velocity 44 RT18:32.5221720:16.0002020:36.0001921:58.0002118.5%1h21:22.52220
 21st690Brian THOMSON (vet)photo_library Team Andrew Allan Architecture20:11.5132220:48.0002121:18.8002121:30.100206.5%1h23:48.41321
 22nd688Andrew SCOULLERphoto_library Ythan CC19:49.6882121:06.1002221:19.1002223:30.6002218.6%1h25:45.48822
 680Christer MCNULTYphoto_library Mukyriderz Cycling Club20:14.9672321:17.5002322:06.600239.2%DNF
 689Simon SHEEHANphoto_library 21:15.6082423:33.9002410.8%DNF
 672Ross JOHNSTONE (vet)photo Happy Trails Cross Collectiven/aDNF
 679Alan MAXWELLphoto Pedal Power RTn/aDNF

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st311Graeme WARRENphoto_library Velo Club Moulin MJS16:58.377217:36.300117:57.600117:40.20015.8%1h10:12.4771-
emoji_events2nd563Jamie MCCREATHphoto_library 16:57.585117:46.800218:14.000218:04.20027.5%1h11:02.585250.108s
emoji_events3rd558Richard FRICKLETONphoto_library Musselburgh RCC17:02.857318:00.100318:27.200318:48.500310.3%1h12:18.65732:06.180
 4th565Barry MCTEIRphoto_library Stewartry Wheelers17:43.965419:53.200519:33.000419:46.300412.1%1h16:56.46546:43.988
 5th314Alan WIXONphoto_library 18:19.666519:50.900420:17.900520:27.100511.6%1h18:55.56658:43.089
 6th300Matthew MORRISphoto_library 18:46.446620:26.500620:41.400621:17.800613.4%1h21:12.146610:59.669
 7th302Sean PRINGLEphoto_library 20:18.006920:50.000921:20.500722:26.400710.5%1h24:54.906714:42.429
 8th550David BALSHAWphoto_library 19:11.071820:49.400822:24.400823:52.300824.4%1h26:17.171816:04.694
 9th555Jonathan ELLISphoto_library 19:04.572720:31.900722:41.300925:02.400931.3%1h27:20.172917:07.695

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st450Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club13:59.813114:31.100114:36.900114:25.60014.4%57:33.4131-
emoji_events2nd452Kyle CARTMELL RT 2316:25.458217:09.600217:31.200218:02.00039.8%1h09:08.258211:34.845
emoji_events3rd456Gregor MCARTHUR Stirling Bike Club17:52.748417:55.100318:23.000317:43.20023.7%1h11:54.048314:20.635
 4th453Bradley COWAN 17:20.394318:23.400418:55.200419:20.900411.6%1h13:59.894416:26.481
 5th451Aidan CARLIN Royal Albert CC19:43.397521:33.600521:43.000510.1%1h02:59.9975

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st617Barry MCGUIREphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop16:59.857117:26.100117:37.800117:33.70013.7%1h09:37.4571-
emoji_events2nd601Steve NICHOLSONphoto_library Dunfermline CC17:42.868517:51.500218:30.500218:54.30046.7%1h12:59.16823:21.711
emoji_events3rd605Gary BEALLphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop17:17.978318:08.900318:57.700418:49.00029.6%1h13:13.57833:36.121
 4th699Bill SUTHERLANDphoto_library 17:38.498418:23.800418:44.100318:49.30036.7%1h13:35.69843:58.241
 5th612Kenny KENTLEYphoto_library Velocity 44 RT17:43.326618:27.000519:11.900519:19.10059.0%1h14:41.32655:03.869
 6th613Hamish MACLEANphoto_library Musselburgh RCC17:15.217219:04.600619:50.500720:09.400916.8%1h16:19.71766:42.260
 7th604Mark BARNETTphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop18:52.316819:58.600919:16.800619:32.90065.9%1h17:40.61678:03.159
 8th877Willie WEBSTERphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop19:31.597919:59.6001019:59.700819:51.00072.4%1h19:21.89789:44.440
 9th609Tom HOBBSphoto_library 19:51.8761119:39.900820:13.3001020:02.20082.8%1h19:47.276910:09.819
 10th607Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet)photo_library Kinross CC19:45.9041020:11.3001120:03.600921:04.500116.6%1h21:05.3041011:27.847
 11th876Adrian WALLISphoto_library Dunfermline CC20:34.0451220:57.9001220:32.9001120:38.200102.0%1h22:43.0451113:05.588
 12th606Alan CARDWELLphoto_library Pedal Power RT22:36.7621322:44.9001322:48.9001223:41.600124.8%1h31:52.1621222:14.705
 13th616Alex MCDONALD (gvet)photo_library Livingston CC26:34.0791429:30.0001430:03.3001313.1%1h26:07.37913
 602Calvin PRICEphoto_library Dunfermline CC18:40.446719:17.30073.3%DNF

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st255Fergus BOOTHphoto_library Tay Titans16:36.925117:32.700117:16.30015.6%51:25.9251-
emoji_events2nd270Thomas SLUDDENphoto_library Hebridean Cycle Club18:00.281218:14.400219:13.50026.8%55:28.18124:02.256
emoji_events3rd269Mark SHAW (yth)photo_library Royal Albert CC18:08.375419:36.000319:19.70048.1%57:04.07535:38.150
 4th253Cameron ANDERSON (jun)photo_library Royal Albert CC18:36.342520:19.000619:14.20039.2%58:09.54246:43.617
 5th273Findlay WEBSTERphoto_library Edinburgh RC18:41.370619:53.600420:22.90059.1%58:57.87057:31.945
 6th261Aodhan FINNEGANphoto_library Hebridean Cycle Club18:51.521720:05.300520:57.900611.2%59:54.72168:28.796
 259Duncan CRAWFORDphoto_library Carnegie Cyclones18:02.911322:20.800723.8%DNF

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st703Gregor GRANTphoto_library Moray Firth Cycling Club17:36.083117:38.800117:48.70011.2%53:03.5831-
emoji_events2nd702Michael GRAHAM (svet)photo_library 20:19.295221:08.500220:38.20024.0%1h02:05.99529:02.412
emoji_events3rd705Colin MURLEYphoto_library Derwentside CC21:15.284321:26.400321:51.50032.8%1h04:33.184311:29.601
 4th701John GEMMELLphoto_library Ayr Roads Cycling Club21:30.380422:09.300423:53.600511.1%1h07:33.280414:29.697
 5th704Ronald MILLphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop22:53.610523:15.600523:32.20042.8%1h09:41.410516:37.827

Taster men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st706Simon PHILLIPS (gvet)photo_library Drumlanrig / Riks Bike Shed19:04.858119:07.10010.2%38:11.9581-
emoji_events2nd756Andrew GRANTphoto_library 20:53.053220:53.00030.0%41:46.05323:34.095
emoji_events3rd711Jonathan DALEphoto_library 21:14.288320:40.50022.7%41:54.78833:42.830
 4th709John MOFFATphoto_library 21:49.641423:17.80046.7%45:07.44146:55.483
 5th707Kevin POLLOCK 23:00.685724:19.10055.7%47:19.78559:07.827
 6th759Craig MCGOWANphoto_library 23:20.859824:53.80066.6%48:14.659610:02.701
 7th713Ben WEBSTER (sen)photo_library 22:41.391626:29.700716.8%49:11.091710:59.133
 8th708Kieran POWERphoto_library Musselburgh RCC22:33.040527:15.200820.9%49:48.240811:36.282
 710Jim NOLAN n/aDNF

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st166Frederick FULLERphoto Edinburgh RC16:33.709117:19.50014.6%33:53.2091-
emoji_events2nd182Reuben OAKLEYphoto_library Tay Titans16:55.386317:45.80025.0%34:41.186247.977s
emoji_events3rd119Ruaridh JOHNSONphoto_library Peebles CC16:36.426218:29.500611.3%35:05.92631:12.717
 4th176Ben MCMULLEN (yth)photo_library Sprockets Cycle Shop Race Team (Scotland)17:27.245518:14.20044.5%35:41.44541:48.236
 5th180Cole NICHOLSONphoto_library Hoddom Velo17:26.802418:14.80054.6%35:41.60251:48.393
 6th160Sam CHISHOLMphoto_library West Lothian Clarion CC18:39.232818:13.20032.4%36:52.43262:59.223
 7th155Paddy BARNESphoto_library Glasgow Riderz18:10.815719:00.40074.5%37:11.21573:18.006
 8th189Jamie THOMSON (juv)photo_library Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club18:10.582619:21.40096.5%37:31.98283:38.773
 9th187Finlay TAYLORphoto_library Royal Albert CC18:53.5991019:05.40081.0%37:58.99994:05.790
 10th179Scott MURRAY (juv)photo_library 18:49.521920:11.700107.3%39:01.221105:08.012
 11th167Keir GAFFNEYphoto_library Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club18:54.1451120:45.600139.8%39:39.745115:46.536
 12th172Benjamin LOGANphoto_library 19:06.7401220:44.600128.5%39:51.340125:58.131
 13th156Sandy BARRphoto_library Royal Albert CC19:42.1171420:31.300114.2%40:13.417136:20.208
 14th183Lewis PHILLIPS (yth)photo_library 19:13.7291321:52.4001413.8%41:06.129147:12.920
 15th157Christopher BOYDphoto_library 20:02.1381522:41.2001713.2%42:43.338158:50.129
 16th170Oscar KELLYphoto_library Middleden Mountain Bike Club20:51.3341722:04.300155.8%42:55.634169:02.425
 17th174Alistair MARSHALLphoto_library 21:07.5371922:29.200166.4%43:36.737179:43.528
 18th178James MOFFATphoto_library Stewartry Wheelers20:50.7051623:21.6001812.1%44:12.3051810:19.096
 19th191Sam WEBSTER (yth)photo_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop21:18.1272023:25.5001910.0%44:43.6271910:50.418
 20th185Cameron SHAW 23:38.7352126:40.2002012.8%50:18.9352016:25.726
 21st163David DONALDSON (juv)photo 20:59.6611829:50.3002342.1%50:49.9612116:56.752
 22nd177Gregor MCPHADENphoto_library Falkirk Junior Bike Club28:08.1262229:44.900225.7%57:53.0262223:59.817
 23rd164Nicholas FAWBERTphoto_library Royal Albert CC29:50.6022329:07.100212.5%58:57.7022325:04.493
 24th173Matthew MACKENZIE (juv)photo Edinburgh RC34:53.84424n/a34:53.84424
 171Rory LAIDLAW KICCn/aDNF
 188Fraser THOMSON Glasgow Riderzn/aDNF

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st73Innes MCDONALDphoto Edinburgh RC15:08.568115:08.10010.1%30:16.6681-
emoji_events2nd85Logan WILLIAMSphoto 15:46.794215:27.30022.1%31:14.094257.426s
emoji_events3rd50Ben ALLANphoto Peebles CC15:48.115315:41.10030.7%31:29.21531:12.547
 4th54Oliver BLYTHphoto Edinburgh RC16:17.840416:50.30043.3%33:08.14042:51.472
 5th80Luis RYDERphoto Edinburgh RC16:49.368517:17.70082.8%34:07.06853:50.400
 6th78Feargus PEARSON 17:18.820716:50.80052.8%34:09.62063:52.952
 7th51Sam BARBOURphoto Stewartry Wheelers17:07.681617:05.20070.2%34:12.88173:56.213
 8th61Martin CUNNANEphoto Edinburgh RC18:01.5531017:02.60065.8%35:04.15384:47.485
 9th70Nathaniel HENDERSONphoto Hetton Hawks Cycling Club17:45.691917:19.20092.5%35:04.89194:48.223
 10th68James FOSTER (juv) Glasgow Riderz17:45.565817:23.400102.1%35:08.965104:52.297
 11th76James NIXON (juv) 18:14.3021218:23.000110.8%36:37.302116:20.634
 12th79Max RYALLphoto 18:07.2761119:16.500176.4%37:23.776127:07.108
 13th67Sam FERRYphoto Tweed Valley Riders18:23.9861318:59.800143.2%37:23.786137:07.118
 14th59Ross CHISHOLMphoto West Lothian Clarion CC18:52.4021518:50.200130.2%37:42.602147:25.934
 15th64Alasdair EASTON (u12)photo Edinburgh RC19:12.3561718:32.800123.6%37:45.156157:28.488
 16th74Euan MURRAYphoto 18:37.7801419:33.400185.0%38:11.180167:54.512
 17th75Seth NEWSTEAD 19:18.3991819:01.000151.5%38:19.399178:02.731
 18th63Jamie DUNCAN (u12)photo_library Edinburgh RC19:20.0231919:04.500161.4%38:24.523188:07.855
 19th84Geoff VERAphoto_library Glasgow Riderz19:05.1421620:19.400226.5%39:24.542199:07.874
 20th81Cian SHARPphoto Carnegie Cyclones19:58.7422019:54.000210.4%39:52.742209:36.074
 21st65Rhys EDWARDS (u12)photo_library Edinburgh RC20:17.3212119:36.600193.5%39:53.921219:37.253
 22nd58Iain CARTER (juv)photo_library Glasgow Riderz20:30.7772419:38.700204.4%40:09.477229:52.809
 23rd66Ben FERENBACHphoto Edinburgh RC20:23.4792221:03.700233.3%41:27.1792311:10.511
 24th69Jack GEDDESphoto Middleden Mountain Bike Club20:27.3672321:15.100243.9%41:42.4672411:25.799
 25th55Brandyn BOWIE Discovery Junior Cycling Club23:12.5412623:00.100250.9%46:12.6412515:55.973
 26th77Henry O'BRIEN 22:57.0852524:02.300274.7%46:59.3852616:42.717
 27th56Andrew BREWERphoto_library Glasgow Riderz23:39.7882723:54.400261.0%47:34.1882717:17.520
 72Finn JOHNSTONE Royal Albert CCn/a

 

 

Elite/Expert women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st307Joanne THOMphoto_library Sandy Wallace Cycles19:13.690120:05.700120:24.200119:56.600119:27.90016.1%1h39:08.0901-

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st507Anne MURRAYphoto_library 20:12.603120:43.700120:27.70012.6%1h01:24.0031-
emoji_events2nd500Erin BEVERIDGEphoto_library Edinburgh RC21:17.016222:23.200222:51.00027.4%1h06:31.21625:07.213
emoji_events3rd509Nicola TURNER (spt) 21:42.939323:42.700324:02.400310.7%1h09:28.03938:04.036
 4th508Elizabeth THOMSONphoto_library 24:04.876425:13.900525:41.60046.7%1h15:00.376413:36.373
 5th502Ailsa CURTISphoto_library West Lothian Clarion CC24:17.535524:51.900427:31.300513.3%1h16:40.735515:16.732

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st401Anna MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC16:52.747117:41.900117:51.70015.8%52:26.3471-
emoji_events2nd402Ishbel STRATHDEEphoto_library Edinburgh RC19:45.211221:20.500222:33.400214.2%1h03:39.111211:12.764

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st106Christina MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC19:47.641121:37.00019.2%41:24.6411-
emoji_events2nd110Ruby-Soho SMITH Peebles CC21:10.007223:53.500212.9%45:03.50723:38.866
emoji_events3rd103Katie GALLOWAYphoto West Lothian Clarion CC22:02.980324:44.500312.2%46:47.48035:22.839
 4th100Eliza BARRIE 23:54.695425:08.00045.1%49:02.69547:38.054
 5th109Amelia SHUTTLEWORTHphoto_library Glasgow Riderz25:32.651526:42.50064.6%52:15.151510:50.510
 6th107Yasmin MCPHAILphoto_library Royal Albert CC26:09.814626:28.00051.2%52:37.814611:13.173
 7th108Una MORRICEphoto_library Glasgow Riderz27:02.479732:03.000718.5%59:05.479717:40.838

15-16 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st209Emily WILKINSONphoto The Happy Cog22:04.682123:40.80017.3%45:45.4821-

Taster women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st721Diane CLAYTONphoto West Lothian Clarion CC20:37.0001-
emoji_events2nd723Sarah HALLphoto Meedies Bike Club21:03.000226.000s
emoji_events3rd724Catriona LAIRDphoto 26:17.00035:40.000

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st9Daisy TAYLORphoto Royal Albert CC15:22.858116:53.70019.8%32:16.5581-
emoji_events2nd8Rudie SHEARERphoto Edinburgh RC16:47.678218:01.30027.3%34:48.97822:32.420
emoji_events3rd2Martha COOPER Edinburgh RC18:39.433320:17.90038.8%38:57.33336:40.775
 4th7Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library Female Riders Race Team20:37.058422:01.70046.8%42:38.758410:22.200
Chat with us