shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2018 SloEnduro Series round 4 at Krvavec

view_listResults (60)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/08/Results_overall_Krvavec.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Vid PERŠAK 6:45.1215:08.6918:49.3312:32.72223:15.861-
emoji_events2nd1Nejc HUTH ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:57.6735:13.3328:56.7922:32.45123:40.24224.38s
emoji_events3rd4Davor KACIN KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:56.4025:16.5939:31.8442:33.40324:18.2331:02.37
 4th3Tim JEŽ KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:08.6345:17.5549:32.0852:39.89624:38.1541:22.29
 5th5Peter MIHALKOVITS RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING7:22.0355:26.8359:29.7732:38.92424:57.5551:41.69
 6th8Tadej RAZPET PEDAL RACING TEAM7:35.0575:39.90710:08.6472:39.59526:03.1862:47.32
 7th14Rhys WOOD #SHEDFACTORYRACING7:57.8295:39.20610:06.2062:45.45826:28.6773:12.81
 8th24Philipp FREUDENBERG ROFA-SPORT SPECIALIZED7:30.3466:06.741110:59.2982:44.52727:20.8984:05.03
 9th32Oliver BARTON #SHEDFACTORYRACING8:02.50105:51.89811:06.3892:49.20927:49.9794:34.11
 10th82Christoph INNEREBNER RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN7:56.2885:55.75912:18.34122:54.071129:04.44105:48.58
 11th81Jochen DOPPELHOFER Sunbikers Mondraker Racing8:39.60125:59.551012:15.18112:52.021029:46.35116:30.49
 12th28Patrick FRÜHWIRTH LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ8:58.79136:19.561211:32.59102:57.881229:48.82126:32.96
 13th83Luka ESIH 8:20.08116:54.921316:18.64133:05.121334:38.761311:22.90

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st29Max FEJER TEAM DORRONG7:39.1425:32.9019:56.4412:43.36225:51.841-
emoji_events2nd56Markus FEIEL 7:33.9815:43.48210:33.3922:41.04126:31.89240.05s
emoji_events3rd20Davide DE SABBATA ASD TEAM GRANZON8:30.1665:59.85510:35.1832:51.31527:56.5032:04.66
 4th22Jakob SMOLNIKAR ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:32.3175:56.46410:47.7242:46.83428:03.3242:11.48
 5th91Matic KOKELJ wolf racing7:57.0035:48.00311:43.0062:45.00328:13.0052:21.16
 6th58Rok LAZAR MBK sportR.si8:03.4446:07.58612:06.9272:55.56729:13.5063:21.66
 7th38Simone BERTOLUTTI ASD TEAM GRANZON9:09.44116:38.411111:27.4653:07.291030:22.6074:30.76
 8th19Matic BERGINC Rajd Ljubljana8:46.4996:31.84912:15.4082:55.62830:29.3584:37.51
 9th55Peter VOVK CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:26.2956:31.06812:39.5392:59.89930:36.7794:44.93
 10th59Rok SVETE Rajd Ljubljana8:37.4386:28.65714:38.24112:55.31632:39.63106:47.79
 11th66Massimo DE SABBATA ASD TEAM GRANZON9:42.79126:35.711013:39.62103:14.271133:12.39117:20.55
 12th57Jan KRIVEC Rajd Ljubljana8:57.13107:12.141216:02.74124:02.411236:14.421210:22.58
 65Morgan ZUCCO ASD TEAM GRANZONDNF

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st12Bernd DORRONG TEAM DORRONG7:36.8715:31.58110:09.7112:42.87126:01.031-
emoji_events2nd9Tino HUBER RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN7:39.8825:41.64210:24.2032:44.17226:29.89228.86s
emoji_events3rd39Peter POSA FRO Racing8:26.5495:51.26410:22.0722:49.37727:29.2431:28.21
 4th15Dániel ÖRDÖG ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA7:54.7435:52.55510:57.9442:47.19527:32.4241:31.39
 5th51Jernej MUZGA MTB Trbovlje8:17.1765:48.05311:25.4882:48.45628:19.1552:18.12
 6th25Paul HEIMEL RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING8:21.5475:59.48611:16.6772:51.25828:28.9462:27.91
 7th30Peter PINGTZER REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN8:08.1646:14.431011:41.45102:44.51428:48.5572:47.52
 8th37Matthias SCHLÖGL ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM9:15.30136:03.79711:03.2752:57.361229:19.7283:18.69
 9th26Benjamin MEIER Bikeclub Giant Stattegg8:32.30106:19.041311:31.5292:58.901329:21.7693:20.73
 10th36Miha SPRUK CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:24.2886:14.831111:45.48112:59.181429:23.77103:22.74
 11th23Patrik ROT PEDAL RACING TEAM8:58.23116:12.52911:16.2063:01.611529:28.56113:27.53
 12th52Balázs SZABADOS FRO Racing9:03.78126:25.381411:58.19122:54.49930:21.84124:20.81
 13th70Markus GRUBER (mas) Muddyteambikers8:11.6656:06.14813:46.92142:57.201131:01.92135:00.89
 14th71Urban RADON 9:31.65146:18.761212:26.21133:13.751631:30.37145:29.34
 16Janez PRAČEK KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:44.293DNF
 33Jure BOŽIČ Rajd Ljubljana2:54.9410DNF

40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st13Peter DRABIK 7:19.6715:32.5419:45.1812:39.84125:17.231-
emoji_events2nd18Grega NAGODE ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:26.7026:08.99211:50.4522:58.94229:25.0824:07.85
emoji_events3rd76Matthias LENZ RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN10:54.9638:05.92318:14.8333:39.12340:54.83315:37.60

Fun men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st74Oliver DRABIK CUBE ENDURO.TEAM8:09.8825:59.36311:00.7412:45.32127:55.301-
emoji_events2nd72Jernej OBLAK 8:08.4315:54.65111:52.6342:49.42228:45.13249.83s
emoji_events3rd53Hannes RATHGEB DO - BIKER BRUCK MUR8:48.9865:59.21211:41.0722:52.62329:21.8831:26.58
 4th35Reiner GLANZ Bikeclub Giant Stattegg8:45.5146:13.06411:41.5932:55.50429:35.6641:40.36
 5th90Tim KRAŠOVEC 8:40.0736:29.53812:39.2373:00.24530:49.0752:53.77
 6th75Aleš BRODNIK 9:00.0676:29.15712:21.9353:04.97730:56.1163:00.81
 7th87Grega BERNOT GOLOVEC TRAILS8:46.6956:18.39513:15.8483:00.63631:21.5573:26.25
 8th88Louis HAHN #SHEDFACTORYRACING9:28.4696:24.55612:33.7263:22.881031:49.6183:54.31
 9th54Ferenc MOLNÁR 9:26.1886:31.60913:22.6593:08.51932:28.9494:33.64
 10th78Jan FLIS MTB Trbovlje9:28.71106:51.391016:43.08103:07.86836:11.04108:15.74

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st42Yana DOBNIG RLM Mondraker Racing Team8:33.6416:10.04111:58.0612:55.13129:36.871-
emoji_events2nd45Ana TANCIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:35.6726:45.17215:10.3123:21.95234:53.1025:16.23
emoji_events3rd44Maja LOBNIK GANESHA TEAM9:52.3236:58.43317:27.9933:23.58337:42.3238:05.45
 4th43Veronika CSEH ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA10:55.9447:49.89418:06.8243:31.05440:23.70410:46.83
 5th46Tjaša RUTAR Rajd Ljubljana11:30.9757:51.40518:52.5553:49.95542:04.87512:28.00
Chat with us