shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (535)photo_libraryPhotos (23)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Milan VADER Habitat Mountain BT13.9s117:22.9417:30.5417:18.6117:17.4118:28.0317:36.026.8%1h45:47.01-
emoji_events2nd6Frank BEEMER Habitat Mountain BT14.3s417:22.7317:30.0317:31.2218:28.3817:51.8117:02.318.4%1h46:01.0214.0s
emoji_events3rd3Kevin PANHUYZEN Habitat Mountain BT13.9s117:08.6117:20.2117:31.4317:23.1218:33.5518:00.038.3%1h46:11.0324.0s
 4th1Grant FERGUSON CST American Eagle14.5s617:22.9417:29.3217:31.8418:27.3718:01.4218:10.446.2%1h47:18.041:31.0
 5th5Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram Hope Factory Racing14.5s617:24.8617:34.3517:32.8518:19.2318:42.6818:56.3128.8%1h48:45.052:58.0
 6th8Jason BOUTTELL KTM UK Factory MTB Team14.5s617:22.0217:38.6617:56.1618:28.3818:37.7718:49.688.4%1h49:07.063:20.0
 7th11Ben THOMAS (elt) Mountain Trax RT14.9s1117:30.4817:51.1718:12.9818:38.01218:33.1418:23.656.4%1h49:24.073:37.0
 8th4Tom BELL (xc) 14.3s417:31.3917:52.1818:14.3918:35.01018:33.5518:41.276.6%1h49:42.083:55.0
 9th7Gareth MCKEE 13.9s117:33.51018:25.41418:26.41318:24.2418:50.11418:28.067.3%1h50:21.094:34.0
 10th17Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC15.1s1517:26.5717:56.5918:12.2718:40.81418:58.81519:45.22113.3%1h51:15.0105:28.0
 11th12Alexander WELBURN trainSharp Club14.6s917:42.71218:23.01218:27.21519:00.91718:49.21218:56.5137.4%1h51:34.0115:47.0
 12th10Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes15.7s2318:12.11518:24.11318:24.21118:35.61118:45.4919:00.4154.4%1h51:38.0125:51.0
 13th13Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT14.9s1118:29.22218:22.11118:21.91018:25.3518:48.01118:59.2143.4%1h51:41.0135:54.0
 14th24Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing15.1s1518:15.51718:16.61018:28.11618:38.21318:49.91319:38.8197.6%1h52:22.0146:35.0
 15th18Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport15.9s2618:15.01618:31.41718:24.21118:25.6618:46.11020:07.82310.3%1h52:46.0156:59.0
 16th31Paddy ATKINSON Renvale RT15.9s2618:18.91818:30.01518:47.71718:56.71519:24.92219:35.2186.9%1h53:49.0168:02.0
 17th28David DUGGAN 15.9s2618:29.52318:44.62119:00.22019:09.21819:23.12018:55.1114.8%1h53:57.0178:10.0
 18th21Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance15.0s1319:05.02918:41.32019:04.22218:57.51619:11.41619:12.6162.8%1h54:27.0188:40.0
 19th23Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport15.5s2018:34.42418:30.11619:09.62419:28.62019:24.62119:31.1175.5%1h54:54.0199:07.0
 20th32Scott CHAPPELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site15.9s2618:28.82119:29.52719:12.42519:30.82219:17.41718:50.595.6%1h55:05.0209:18.0
 21st26Chris LEVER Cookson Cycles16.3s3318:46.42618:58.32319:08.12319:47.52519:17.71818:51.7105.4%1h55:06.0219:19.0
 22nd20Lee WILLIAMS (elt) Orbea Factory Team UK15.5s2018:52.12719:01.12519:17.52619:31.12319:18.31919:41.0204.3%1h55:57.02210:10.0
 23rd30Matthew FRATESI Torq Performance15.7s2318:23.51918:51.12218:54.41919:28.72120:19.22520:43.22512.7%1h56:56.02311:09.0
 24th27Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM UK Factory MTB Team15.9s2618:52.82818:59.62419:24.42719:39.62419:56.62319:54.6225.6%1h57:03.02411:16.0
 25th9David FLETCHER Sherwood Pines Cycles14.8s1018:01.81318:35.81818:52.11819:19.61920:51.72722:17.22723.6%1h58:13.02512:26.0
 26th16Ben WADEY Clee Cycles15.0s1318:11.21418:38.71918:26.51419:58.72720:42.22622:59.02926.4%1h59:11.02613:24.0
 27th14Graham BOYD 15.4s1919:22.33319:38.92819:58.42820:01.62820:11.32420:19.2244.9%1h59:47.02714:00.0
 28th22Arthur GREEN Clee Cycles15.6s2218:27.62019:20.02619:04.02119:50.82621:02.33123:10.13125.5%2h01:10.02815:23.0
 29th25Philip HOLWELL Peak Road Club16.0s3119:10.13019:49.42920:00.42920:03.32920:58.83022:29.62817.3%2h02:48.02917:01.0
 30th34Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY All Terrain Cycles / RideInPeace16.8s3419:20.03119:57.33020:08.63020:39.13120:57.82922:13.72615.0%2h03:33.03017:46.0
 31st29James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching15.7s2319:20.73220:04.63121:02.13221:11.13220:54.42823:05.03019.3%2h05:54.03120:07.0
 32nd33Craig OWEN Hart's Cyclery16.0s3119:57.93420:30.53220:47.73120:28.13021:42.83223:24.23217.2%2h07:07.03221:20.0
 15Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cycling15.1s1517:35.211n/aDNF
 19Nicholas CORLETT Manx Mountain Bike Club15.3s1818:46.325n/aDNF

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st142Joe CURRAN Muckle Cycle Club14.9s1819:27.7818:45.6118:49.9118:43.1118:54.114.0%1h34:55.01-
emoji_events2nd101Tony REVELL OFFCAMBER14.2s1018:52.2319:05.7219:11.5318:45.0219:04.432.4%1h35:13.0218.0s
emoji_events3rd145Tom MARTIN (elt) Wheelbase Castelli MGD16.0s3420:01.01519:22.1719:14.4419:08.3319:02.525.1%1h37:04.032:09.0
 4th103Seb HERROD Strada-Sport14.0s819:07.9519:11.0419:23.1619:48.8519:22.343.6%1h37:07.042:12.0
 5th120Olli DAWSON Border City Wheelers CC13.8s518:50.4119:08.3319:07.7219:56.8720:22.3138.1%1h37:39.052:44.0
 6th127Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm15.7s2919:00.0419:16.9519:31.8719:57.9820:08.7106.0%1h38:11.063:16.0
 7th143Max GIBBONS Orbea Factory Team UK16.0s3419:41.91119:32.5919:22.5519:23.4420:01.293.3%1h38:18.073:23.0
 8th114Richard LONG 13.8s519:10.7619:26.2819:47.3820:00.61019:41.454.3%1h38:20.083:25.0
 9th108Thomas RAMSAY Vive Le Velo15.0s2118:52.1219:19.0619:50.4920:08.71320:28.1148.5%1h38:53.093:58.0
 10th146William LEWIS (exp) High Peak Cycles16.2s3719:55.81319:47.61119:51.61019:59.7919:44.061.3%1h39:35.0104:40.0
 11th102Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC13.5s119:22.3719:54.41220:20.81520:03.71119:45.075.0%1h39:39.0114:44.0
 12th110Sam EDWARDS (exp) Cotswold Cycles / Trek13.8s519:36.11020:05.51419:58.81219:56.4619:50.282.5%1h39:41.0124:46.0
 13th121Ross THORLEY Manx Mountain Bike Club14.2s1019:47.01219:58.11319:54.61120:05.41220:15.5112.4%1h40:15.0135:20.0
 14th125Cameron MCINTYRE Cycling Ulster14.7s1619:28.3920:13.81520:18.01320:53.41820:42.3167.3%1h41:50.0146:55.0
 15th132Glen WHITTINGTON Southborough & District Whls15.4s2420:15.22120:22.31620:18.51420:25.41420:21.3120.8%1h41:58.0157:03.0
 16th117Neil HAYWARD FISHFACE CYCLES RT13.7s320:13.41920:37.52120:35.32220:51.31620:40.8153.1%1h43:12.0168:17.0
 17th124Charles DENNISON Manchester Wheelers Club14.9s1820:29.82520:39.42320:29.31720:34.61520:45.7171.3%1h43:14.0178:19.0
 18th135Euan ADAMS Pivot Boompods Racing15.4s2420:33.72720:39.42320:28.31621:01.32021:22.1224.4%1h44:20.0189:25.0
 19th134Matt ELLIS (mas) Matrix16.2s3720:46.82920:34.21920:40.42321:10.52221:01.2192.9%1h44:29.0199:34.0
 20th138James STOCKTON High Peak Cycles15.9s3220:31.02620:34.32020:30.51920:57.91921:47.6236.3%1h44:37.0209:42.0
 21st139Peter ARMISTEAD Better Cycling16.8s4321:19.43420:32.21821:20.62721:15.22320:58.6183.9%1h45:43.02110:48.0
 22nd105Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthian CC14.0s820:22.72321:00.22920:58.82421:34.82521:55.4247.6%1h46:06.02211:11.0
 23rd141Jonathan SCHNABEL Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)15.8s3121:27.03821:11.43120:59.32521:06.72121:16.2202.2%1h46:16.02311:21.0
 24th137Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire16.4s3921:09.13120:52.42721:33.53021:35.62621:20.8213.4%1h46:48.02411:53.0
 25th133Pete WARNER Army CSR14.8s1720:14.82021:03.63021:12.62621:53.32722:48.02912.6%1h47:27.02512:32.0
 26th129Ben PIRINGER KTM UK Factory MTB Team15.1s2220:09.61820:53.82820:35.22121:31.52425:08.83524.7%1h48:34.02613:39.0
 27th130Scott CLIPSTONE AW Cycles.co.uk go to site15.7s2920:36.12821:58.83721:34.33122:14.82822:17.7268.2%1h48:57.02714:02.0
 28th144Christian AUCOTE 16.6s4021:09.53221:25.03421:27.92922:21.32922:53.0308.2%1h49:33.02814:38.0
 29th116Mike MOORE (exp) Leicester Forest CC13.7s321:20.63521:15.93322:03.93322:23.53022:16.9255.3%1h49:34.02914:39.0
 30th112Samuel LASHLEY 14.6s1420:29.42420:44.22621:38.23222:27.33224:03.43217.4%1h49:37.03014:42.0
 31st122Alfie BEATY OFFCAMBER14.3s1220:04.61621:11.83222:19.13522:49.73423:23.63116.5%1h50:03.03115:08.0
 32nd148Bruce DALTON Kinesis UK16.6s4020:15.52220:31.01721:27.02823:24.53624:08.73319.2%1h50:03.03215:08.0
 33rd118Simon LINGARD 16.0s3420:57.63021:47.53622:05.13422:26.73122:42.4288.3%1h50:15.03315:20.0
 34th119Joseph RICHARDS Lakes RC15.6s2721:25.23622:52.73922:44.03722:37.93322:36.3276.8%1h52:32.03417:37.0
 35th111Stephen CORBYN KTM UK Factory MTB Team14.9s1821:25.53721:59.53822:41.43623:12.73524:35.73414.8%1h54:10.03519:15.0
 36th106James PRITCHARD 13.6s220:07.91720:41.92520:33.42020:51.7173.6%1h22:28.536
 37th147Jamie TARDI Banjo Cycles Newbury15.9s3219:59.51419:40.31020:29.7184.2%1h00:25.437
 38th126Sam ROPER Loughborough Students CC16.6s4021:12.23321:47.33523:16.8389.8%1h06:32.938
 113Wesley SOLTANPUR 14.3s1221:50.03920:38.4225.8%DNF
 115Nicholas COLEY Evans Cycles14.6s14n/aDNF
 128Graham WEBB (exp) 15.1s22n/aDNF
 123Sam CHATWIN (exp) Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride15.4s24n/aDNF
 109Thomas ATKINSON (exp) 15.6s27n/aDNF

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st306Nick CRAIG Scott racing8.4s518:32.6218:40.5218:45.9119:02.6218:43.812.7%1h33:54.01-
emoji_events2nd347Linley GALES Kings Lynn MTBn/a1h33:59.025.0s
emoji_events3rd301Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing8.0s118:32.9318:40.3118:46.7219:02.1118:52.922.6%1h34:03.039.0s
 4th317Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site9.0s1019:01.5718:49.6319:13.9319:14.8318:58.342.2%1h35:27.041:33.0
 5th313Marc CHAMBERLAIN Cotswold Cycles / Trek9.0s1018:54.6518:55.5419:14.1419:16.4518:57.831.9%1h35:27.051:33.0
 6th302Sam HUMPHREY Bournemouth Cycleworks / UK Biking8.1s218:33.2419:18.3619:14.1419:15.4419:53.997.2%1h36:23.062:29.0
 7th303Paul LLOYD (vet) 8.1s219:02.2819:41.7819:27.3819:48.8919:11.054.1%1h37:19.073:25.0
 8th310Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing8.8s618:58.9619:44.5919:48.0919:28.3719:12.364.3%1h37:21.083:27.0
 9th352Lewis CRAVEN 12.0s4119:46.51019:19.0719:22.3619:31.2819:14.782.8%1h37:26.093:32.0
 10th337Matt DENNIS (vet) Renvale RT13.0s5120:07.81219:15.8519:25.7719:16.6619:13.074.8%1h37:32.0103:38.0
 11th304Ryan MILNE Malvern cycle sport10.0s2319:25.0920:13.21320:04.91020:17.81020:07.8114.5%1h40:19.0116:25.0
 12th314Roger FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC8.8s610.0s120:10.91120:07.11120:29.01119:58.31012190.0%1h40:21.0126:27.0
 13th360Rich FRESHWATER Pivot Boompods Racing11.7s3920:12.91720:09.51020:52.91720:53.11420:12.5133.6%1h42:32.0138:38.0
 14th339Daniel LEWIS (vet) RAF-CA10.1s2720:12.81520:11.91220:52.61520:54.21520:12.2123.5%1h42:34.0148:40.0
 15th350Christopher CLARK (vet) VC York10.7s3119:53.01120:14.01420:35.81220:51.51221:08.2196.3%1h42:53.0158:59.0
 16th312Matthew WHELAN ZeroBC9.3s1620:12.81520:30.21520:48.11320:57.41720:46.6153.7%1h43:24.0169:30.0
 17th308David KING-SMITH 8.8s620:12.01420:31.31620:51.81421:02.51920:41.1144.2%1h43:27.0179:33.0
 18th327Lee HAYWARD Orbea Factory Team UK9.3s1620:16.91920:36.61720:52.71620:59.71821:00.5183.6%1h43:56.01810:02.0
 19th316Paul WHITE (vet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC9.2s1420:17.12020:39.91920:54.11820:56.71621:13.5214.6%1h44:11.01910:17.0
 20th305Roger PRIOR VC Jericho8.8s620:38.02120:54.02020:59.62321:28.02420:50.4164.0%1h44:59.02011:05.0
 21st307Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT9.1s1320:15.01820:37.21820:57.92221:15.32021:51.7308.0%1h45:06.02111:12.0
 22nd311Brian STEELE 8.2s420:11.01320:56.22220:57.72121:21.22221:39.4267.3%1h45:14.02211:20.0
 23rd323Stefan MACINA Aurelius Cycles9.5s1920:42.42221:29.73320:55.31921:21.12121:24.6233.8%1h46:03.02312:09.0
 24th324Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cycles10.5s2921:05.92721:09.52621:13.12521:26.72321:00.3172.1%1h46:06.02412:12.0
 25th345Philip MORRIS 16.7s6221:58.13921:09.62721:07.72420:52.01321:09.1205.3%1h46:33.02512:39.0
 26th332Damian BAKER 9.8s2120:42.62320:58.32421:25.72921:36.52921:57.3316.0%1h46:50.02612:56.0
 27th365Ed FRASER PB Cycle Coaching RT14.1s5721:27.73320:57.62321:19.32721:28.42521:36.1253.1%1h47:03.02713:09.0
 28th319Craig GUNNELL 9.3s1621:16.02821:04.22521:26.33021:50.13121:34.0243.6%1h47:20.02813:26.0
 29th309Nick REESE Ludlow Brewery Race Team10.7s3120:54.62521:11.32821:17.32621:53.03321:59.7325.2%1h47:27.02913:33.0
 30th363Jon HEASMAN (vet) Charlotteville CC13.2s5321:54.23721:13.12920:55.62021:31.82621:46.2294.7%1h47:34.03013:40.0
 31st330Jason BARNES (vet) Glasgow Nightingale CC10.8s3321:32.43421:43.83721:31.93321:32.32721:16.3222.2%1h47:47.03113:53.0
 32nd366David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC12.1s4421:25.73221:27.33221:27.93121:42.33021:39.8271.3%1h47:55.03214:01.0
 33rd321Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products9.8s2120:50.92421:19.43121:28.43221:50.13122:17.7356.9%1h47:56.03314:02.0
 34th362Anthony BAILEY Leisure Lakes14.3s6022:09.74420:55.92121:20.12821:34.32821:44.3285.9%1h47:59.03414:05.0
 35th328Mathew LIVESEY 10.0s2321:21.13121:15.13021:56.53422:26.03722:49.2397.4%1h49:58.03516:04.0
 36th343Anthony ORETA n/a1h50:00.03616:06.0
 37th318Garry HURST Absolute Black RT9.5s1921:20.83021:40.23621:58.73522:20.83623:00.3417.8%1h50:30.03716:36.0
 38th356David KIFT Salt & Sham Cycle Club12.3s4521:20.62921:32.73422:11.93822:19.13523:02.8438.0%1h50:39.03816:45.0
 39th326Richard GREENWOOD 10.0s2321:41.03522:04.14122:25.64222:36.54122:08.9344.3%1h51:06.03917:12.0
 40th325Michael BRAIN Matlock CC10.5s2922:09.34322:18.04422:13.83922:17.83422:03.0331.1%1h51:13.04017:19.0
 41st315Raymond HONOUR MTS Cycle Sport9.0s1021:42.63622:03.34022:17.94022:30.83922:31.9373.8%1h51:16.04117:22.0
 42nd367Duncan PUTMAN Derby Mercury RC13.7s5622:04.64221:33.73522:03.13722:35.04022:46.5385.6%1h51:17.04217:23.0
 43rd348Adam BETTS Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to siten/a1h52:00.04318:06.0
 44th336Lee EATON Transition Bikes53.5s6322:21.04622:10.94222:46.24522:26.73822:19.5362.7%1h52:58.04419:04.0
 45th333Daniel WOOD (vet) 10.2s2822:03.74122:22.84522:55.74623:04.94522:55.9404.6%1h53:33.04519:39.0
 46th357Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre14.1s5722:36.34922:25.64622:31.64322:48.04223:13.6443.6%1h53:49.04619:55.0
 47th370Sean SCOTT Cotswold Cycles / Trek13.4s5423:06.75322:26.24722:24.64122:53.04323:40.6465.7%1h54:44.04720:50.0
 48th341Damian ROBERTS Steve Poole Plant Hire10.8s3322:21.54722:50.95022:57.94723:18.64823:26.5454.8%1h55:06.04821:12.0
 49th329Giles DUMONT Aurelius Cycles10.9s3522:03.44022:13.24323:02.44823:43.05223:59.4478.8%1h55:12.04921:18.0
 50th351Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA12.0s4122:13.04523:00.95323:28.45323:15.94723:02.1425.7%1h55:12.05021:18.0
 51st335Owen WILBY Sherwood Pines Cycles11.1s3621:54.53821:49.23822:00.63623:01.34427:43.45227.1%1h56:40.05122:46.0
 52nd361Ian OLDHAM Sherwood Pines Cycles12.0s4123:01.65222:32.24823:11.75023:23.15024:32.9508.9%1h56:53.05222:59.0
 53rd334Kev DUFFELL Scott racing11.1s3622:24.14823:05.75423:29.25424:04.95524:15.7488.3%1h57:31.05323:37.0
 54th355Will HUTCHINS WarVena Racing Team12.8s4923:25.55622:53.25123:23.45223:40.15124:21.4496.4%1h57:56.05424:02.0
 55th338Jason FOWLER Mondraker UK / Sussed Out14.1s5722:51.65022:43.54923:08.94924:02.15425:30.55112.2%1h58:31.05524:37.0
 56th320Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club10.0s2323:51.66123:24.15623:15.75123:15.0462.6%1h33:56.456
 57th364Peter SQUIRES 14.7s6123:33.55922:57.25223:32.75723:53.2534.1%1h34:11.357
 58th359Stephen BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing / Trek12.4s4623:11.35423:10.45523:34.65825:01.1578.0%1h35:09.858
 59th342Murray KIRK 12.4s4623:41.76023:27.95723:32.55624:21.6563.8%1h35:16.159
 60th368Paul QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB13.1s5223:26.75723:46.95823:30.05525:13.6587.6%1h36:10.360
 61st346Andy COLLIS Bicicielo11.9s4022:52.65125:00.56124:50.05923:18.9499.3%1h36:13.961
 62nd353Dave THORP Macclesfield Wheelers12.8s4923:26.95824:02.15924:59.76025:49.65910.1%1h38:31.162
 63rd331Carl KELLEHER Sherwood Pines Cycles11.5s3823:25.35524:46.06027:04.06227:01.26115.6%1h42:28.063
 64th358Gary JACKSON Huddersfield Star Wheelers13.6s5524:57.86225:25.16226:16.96126:43.1607.0%1h43:36.564
 322Nicholas POPHAM Absolute Black RT9.2s1420:58.42622:00.53922:43.3448.3%DNF
 340Lee HOPKINSON 12.7s48n/aDNF

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st634Alan DUNCAN (exp) Sherwood Pines CC9.0s2620:20.1719:58.3120:24.4220:22.012.2%1h21:14.01-
emoji_events2nd606Christian SMITH (spt)photo Manchester Bicycle Club6.7s219:43.1220:12.6420:28.1420:51.355.8%1h21:22.028.0s
emoji_events3rd615Jules BIRKS VC Londres7.1s620:17.3620:04.1220:24.9320:40.023.0%1h21:33.0319.0s
 4th610Brendan DOWNEYphoto Manx Mountain Bike Club6.8s319:27.5120:27.8820:46.7820:55.277.5%1h21:44.0430.0s
 5th656James PICKERING (exp) Barford Van Hire / Push Sport12.0s4520:51.81620:13.6520:21.1120:49.543.1%1h22:28.051:14.0
 6th632Robin SHORT Pedalsport Cycling Club10.0s3420:20.3820:21.0620:48.6920:51.762.6%1h22:32.061:18.0
 7th627Stanley NUTTERphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC7.9s1320:15.0420:05.2320:36.4522:00.3189.6%1h23:05.071:51.0
 8th657Luke PEYTON Four4th10.4s3720:20.8920:37.91020:39.4621:36.2116.2%1h23:25.082:11.0
 9th624James PARADINE Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride15.4s5821:39.33020:27.8820:42.7720:41.235.8%1h23:47.092:33.0
 10th622Graham TIBBOT Teesdale CRC8.0s1420:22.41020:50.91321:22.01321:07.494.9%1h23:51.0102:37.0
 11th630Tom KNIGHT 9.0s2620:53.91720:41.71121:14.21220:57.282.6%1h23:56.0112:42.0
 12th629Scott BISHOP 8.6s2220:31.01220:42.91221:10.91122:12.7228.3%1h24:46.0123:32.0
 13th628Jack TAYLOR (spt) St Ives CC8.4s2020:31.51321:05.41621:28.01421:41.4135.7%1h24:55.0133:41.0
 14th617Robert SMITHERSphoto Kings Lynn MTB8.1s1520:15.3520:25.1721:45.71722:43.33312.2%1h25:18.0144:04.0
 15th664Daniel PREECE Army CSR15.2s5620:41.41421:10.81721:36.51521:39.8124.7%1h25:24.0154:10.0
 16th659Matthew ELEY Ely & District CC17.6s6321:48.43120:53.51421:10.71021:35.0104.4%1h25:45.0164:31.0
 17th618Louis BRONSTEINphoto 7.8s1120:05.7321:29.82022:01.52222:14.82410.7%1h26:00.0174:46.0
 18th633Richard ATKINS (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing9.6s3121:35.82621:03.31521:49.71821:49.7153.7%1h26:28.0185:14.0
 19th603Nicholas TRYphoto Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC7.0s520:30.71121:41.32322:04.62522:14.7238.5%1h26:38.0195:24.0
 20th616Andrew SNOWBALL VC Londres7.5s1020:56.41821:32.12121:56.82022:26.0277.1%1h26:59.0205:45.0
 21st667Robert WALKER Cambridge University CC15.4s5821:56.53821:12.81821:41.91622:12.1214.7%1h27:19.0216:05.0
 22nd625James BUCKINGHAM Team LCUK12.9s5022:32.55521:49.82421:57.12121:50.1163.3%1h28:22.0227:08.0
 23rd663Richard BOTTphoto Team Aspire12.6s4722:08.64021:50.82622:17.22821:56.7172.0%1h28:26.0237:12.0
 24th666Daniel SAMPSON Cheddar Cycle Club17.8s6522:30.15421:57.22921:51.81921:49.1143.1%1h28:26.0247:12.0
 25th655William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing15.0s5521:51.33221:40.32222:21.93122:26.4283.5%1h28:35.0257:21.0
 26th621Tom KRAUSE (spt) JCA-Equipe Velo7.8s1121:20.62022:08.83322:25.53222:35.0325.8%1h28:37.0267:23.0
 27th665Luke DOUGLAS 17.1s6122:22.95221:54.42822:01.72322:11.1202.2%1h28:47.0277:33.0
 28th604Chris WILLSphoto 6.8s321:35.32522:29.04422:48.23722:00.5195.6%1h29:00.0287:46.0
 29th613Scott PARKER (spt) Cotswold Cycles / Trek9.8s3221:36.22722:30.74522:21.02922:29.9294.2%1h29:07.0297:53.0
 30th668Nick OWEN (spt) Evans Cycles11.7s4422:18.34822:23.74222:09.62622:20.0251.1%1h29:23.0308:09.0
 31st660Chris DICKINSON 11.4s4121:54.53622:09.93422:15.32722:58.2344.8%1h29:29.0318:15.0
 32nd643Marc GEE Sherwood Pines Cycles10.0s3421:31.22321:23.91922:58.34223:29.0399.7%1h29:33.0328:19.0
 33rd646Alex HINKS Lyme RC10.1s3622:17.34522:16.33722:21.02922:33.6311.3%1h29:38.0338:24.0
 34th607Carl MORRISH 8.3s1922:21.35022:08.63222:31.83522:32.4301.8%1h29:42.0348:28.0
 35th638Oliver GEORGEphoto University of Leeds CC11.6s4222:19.64922:23.14022:25.83322:24.5260.5%1h29:45.0358:31.0
 36th658Robert STAINES 12.6s4721:16.31922:27.74322:51.33823:12.7379.1%1h30:01.0368:47.0
 37th602David SMITH (spt)photo Mammoth Lifestyle Racing7.3s720:50.61521:51.92723:23.64723:48.44614.2%1h30:02.0378:48.0
 38th653Darren MATTHEWS Orbea Factory Team UK31.6s6622:16.64322:00.53122:02.52423:33.1417.0%1h30:24.0389:10.0
 39th608Christopher LYON RAF-CA7.4s921:37.02822:38.94822:56.54123:10.4357.2%1h30:30.0399:16.0
 40th609Andy DEACON 8.1s1521:27.32122:12.53623:16.74523:26.5389.3%1h30:31.0409:17.0
 41st671Benjamin COLLEY Newport Shropshire CC13.7s5222:17.94622:12.43522:26.83423:46.7457.1%1h30:58.0419:44.0
 42nd670Chris DONNELLY Team JMC13.1s5122:22.05122:18.93922:46.23623:38.7436.0%1h31:19.04210:05.0
 43rd648Ryan MIDDLEMISS All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace9.5s3021:51.93322:38.54723:21.24623:30.7407.5%1h31:32.04310:18.0
 44th652Johnathan TODD 11.6s4222:44.65822:48.55222:54.04023:11.7362.0%1h31:50.04410:36.0
 45th661James FARNABY 10.7s3922:25.65322:48.25122:59.64323:34.9425.2%1h31:59.04510:45.0
 46th635John MARTIN (spt) Army CSR8.9s2522:14.94222:35.64623:28.64823:39.6446.3%1h32:08.04610:54.0
 47th640Adam SNOW VeloViewer12.6s4722:33.85622:23.44122:52.33924:14.5488.3%1h32:16.04711:02.0
 48th620Luke BARTON louth cycle centre8.4s2021:54.43522:47.65023:40.65024:31.44911.9%1h33:02.04811:48.0
 49th636Jesse BAINES 9.3s2922:18.14722:16.33723:40.24925:54.25416.3%1h34:18.04913:04.0
 50th631Alex FICKE Army CSR15.2s5622:07.23921:50.32523:43.65127:03.95723.9%1h35:00.05013:46.0
 51st612Nathan PEELphoto 7.3s721:54.83723:30.65624:11.95225:35.15316.8%1h35:20.05114:06.0
 52nd647Michael NEWTON Barnsley RC11.2s4022:35.55724:12.16124:25.35424:06.6478.1%1h35:31.05214:17.0
 53rd601Edd MCINTOSHphoto 6.6s121:33.32423:53.35924:45.25725:14.55217.1%1h35:33.05314:19.0
 54th611Ash BAUD 8.8s2421:52.23422:43.94924:28.35526:57.75623.3%1h36:11.05414:57.0
 55th649Craig PREECE Army CSR17.6s6323:33.06023:45.35724:12.25324:37.9504.6%1h36:26.05515:12.0
 56th614Matthew SKEATS University of Bristol CC8.2s1721:37.82921:59.13023:09.04430:12.06339.6%1h37:06.05615:52.0
 57th651Matthew BURT University of Leeds CC16.6s6023:17.25923:53.15824:37.65625:03.2517.6%1h37:08.05715:54.0
 58th637Luke FARRELL Bolsover & District Cycling Club9.0s2622:17.24423:05.95426:01.46128:01.96025.8%1h39:35.05818:21.0
 59th669Dave POOLEY Army CSR13.9s5324:23.56424:10.66025:39.15826:00.0557.5%1h40:27.05919:13.0
 60th645Steven WALSH Army CSR10.4s3724:00.66324:49.26226:01.26027:22.35814.0%1h42:24.06021:10.0
 61st642Christopher BROWN 17.1s6124:39.16524:59.16325:52.45927:25.05911.2%1h43:13.06121:59.0
 62nd605Lee MARSHALL (opn) VC Long Eaton8.2s1723:59.86125:09.16426:37.36228:11.06117.4%1h44:05.06222:51.0
 63rd654Peter MIDDLEHURSTphoto 9.8s3224:00.36225:46.56527:32.16429:46.16224.0%1h47:15.06326:01.0
 64th626Stefan PARTRIDGE Bolsover & District Cycling Club8.6s2221:29.62223:08.85527:16.86326.9%1h12:03.864
 65th644Joseph RICCIARDI Team Manx Telecom14.2s5422:13.84122:55.35329:03.06530.7%1h14:26.365
 662Liam FELL 12.2s4624:43.866n/aDNF

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st205Sam CULVERWELL GuernseyDHR.com go to site13.6s118:45.9319:05.0219:06.8119:03.711.9%1h16:15.01-
emoji_events2nd211Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC14.2s418:44.6119:05.2319:07.8219:23.523.5%1h16:36.0221.0s
emoji_events3rd203Thomas CREIGHTON Cycling Ulster15.1s1118:45.6219:04.4119:17.7319:53.146.0%1h17:16.031:01.0
 4th206Joseph BECKINGSALE Abergavenny Road Club14.1s319:36.6919:13.3419:22.2419:27.632.0%1h17:54.041:39.0
 5th202Tim SHOREMAN Dales Cycles RT Scotland13.7s218:46.1419:25.7519:56.4520:08.967.4%1h18:31.052:16.0
 6th218Reuben ORR SF Racing15.0s1019:03.5519:33.0719:56.4520:29.877.5%1h19:18.063:03.0
 7th220Thomas TIMBERLAKE Cycle Team OnForm15.4s1519:20.7719:58.9820:03.4720:05.453.9%1h19:44.073:29.0
 8th213Lee HARVEY Cycling Ulster15.4s1519:20.9819:32.8620:20.3820:54.2108.0%1h20:24.084:09.0
 9th212Callum WILSON (jun) Huddersfield Star Wheelers14.6s619:17.7620:32.31120:27.8920:32.986.5%1h21:05.094:50.0
 10th214James MITCHELL (sen) Hetton Hawks CC15.1s1120:01.91020:26.71020:35.21021:15.2116.1%1h22:34.0106:19.0
 11th222Sam SMITH (jun2) Magspeed Racing15.4s1520:48.71620:22.2920:37.61120:36.692.2%1h22:40.0116:25.0
 12th208Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Whls15.4s1520:08.11121:08.41321:19.51321:39.2137.5%1h24:31.0128:16.0
 13th226Robbie HEARNS Synergy Cycles15.1s1120:59.61921:39.61421:10.11221:37.4123.2%1h25:42.0139:27.0
 14th219Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth15.7s1920:42.11220:57.41221:39.21522:40.0179.5%1h26:14.0149:59.0
 15th207Cory EDMONDSON Nutcracker racing14.6s620:52.11722:01.71621:27.91422:25.1147.4%1h27:01.01510:46.0
 16th221Oliver SNODDEN SF Racing16.1s2220:47.61522:14.41821:49.81622:35.7168.7%1h27:44.01611:29.0
 17th216Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC14.9s820:47.51422:03.91722:03.91722:57.11810.4%1h28:07.01711:52.0
 18th227Joe BALE Sherwood Pines Cycles15.8s2121:23.22121:55.01522:16.31822:34.2155.5%1h28:24.01812:09.0
 19th217Joseph BROOKS WNT Development Team15.7s1921:04.62022:14.71922:53.61923:24.81911.1%1h29:53.01913:38.0
 20th209Reuben ALLANSON Richardsons Cycle Club15.1s1123:41.32226:08.22025:34.72029:37.72025.1%1h45:17.02029:02.0
 215Archie LEWIS Joe's Bikes14.9s820:43.113n/aDNF
 210Oliver BELL Leicester Forest CC14.2s420:59.018n/aDNF

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st251Timothy DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JP SignsPrint8.1s219:49.9120:14.9120:02.3219:52.912.1%1h20:08.01-
emoji_events2nd252Owen PATTINSON Alton CC / Owens Cycles7.8s119:50.1220:16.4220:01.5120:00.622.2%1h20:16.028.0s
emoji_events3rd258Dean MORGAN 8.2s520:37.7420:29.5320:43.2320:33.431.1%1h22:32.032:24.0
 4th268Paul MASHITER Barrow Central Wheelers8.7s1120:14.7320:55.0420:58.3421:32.886.4%1h23:49.043:41.0
 5th267Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport8.4s620:48.4521:01.9521:17.6621:27.273.1%1h24:43.054:35.0
 6th276Tim GOULD (gvet) Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site9.8s2321:33.51321:20.4821:01.2520:50.543.4%1h24:55.064:47.0
 7th262Stewart COATES All Terrain Cycles / RideInPeace8.6s1021:07.0821:09.2621:17.8721:19.351.0%1h25:02.074:54.0
 8th257Bruce ROLLINSON All Terrain Cycles / RideInPeace8.8s1220:58.9721:16.4721:18.9821:24.162.0%1h25:07.084:59.0
 9th255Andy WEAVING Cotswold Cycles / Trek8.5s921:33.81421:33.21021:36.31221:48.0111.1%1h26:40.096:32.0
 10th273Grant JOHNSON Sunset Cycles8.4s621:12.9921:42.21421:30.11022:33.8176.4%1h27:07.0106:59.0
 11th259Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles / Trek9.1s1621:48.21521:44.01521:29.1922:05.1122.8%1h27:16.0117:08.0
 12th278Gary CURTIS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport10.0s2521:59.21622:03.11721:32.31121:38.392.4%1h27:23.0127:15.0
 13th254Chris GREEN (gvet) Matlock CC8.4s620:56.0621:41.31322:40.92422:06.0138.4%1h27:33.0137:25.0
 14th295Ian DALTON louth cycle centre11.4s3722:19.72321:40.51221:45.21321:40.5103.0%1h27:37.0147:29.0
 15th253Barry MCGUIRE bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop8.1s221:13.51021:32.5921:51.31422:59.2238.3%1h27:45.0157:37.0
 16th256Nigel GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough8.1s221:28.61122:00.81622:12.41522:20.5154.0%1h28:10.0168:02.0
 17th269Matt WILSON (gvet) Mountain Goat Coaching9.6s2222:02.61821:35.81122:29.11722:15.9144.1%1h28:33.0178:25.0
 18th281Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) 9.4s2022:08.42122:18.21822:31.71822:39.2192.3%1h29:47.0189:39.0
 19th264Patrick STOKES 8.8s1222:00.01722:28.42322:35.32122:47.0213.6%1h30:00.0199:52.0
 20th279Jon LIGHTFOOT Sherwood Pines Cycles10.1s2922:22.02522:27.42122:33.32022:37.0181.1%1h30:10.02010:02.0
 21st261Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers9.3s1822:06.01922:18.71922:32.71923:03.8244.4%1h30:10.02110:02.0
 22nd265Ashley ROLES 8.9s1422:07.12022:29.82622:38.72222:52.3223.4%1h30:17.02210:09.0
 23rd284Paul HUDSON SPROCKETSUK10.0s2522:28.52722:28.32222:40.22322:31.4160.9%1h30:18.02310:10.0
 24th266John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers8.9s1422:20.82422:24.92022:23.31623:07.5263.5%1h30:25.02410:17.0
 25th272Kenny KENTLEY Velocity 44 RT9.1s1621:33.41222:29.42522:54.12623:24.4288.6%1h30:30.02510:22.0
 26th288Paul WILSON (gvt1) Huddersfield Star Wheelers10.1s2922:15.32222:28.62422:46.82523:04.2253.7%1h30:45.02610:37.0
 27th260Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC9.3s1822:25.42622:47.62723:12.62723:19.9274.1%1h31:55.02711:47.0
 28th275Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow10.0s2522:59.62922:48.52823:15.82823:34.9293.4%1h32:49.02812:41.0
 29th277Nigel JONES Absolute Black RT10.4s3123:08.03022:51.32923:18.32923:53.4324.5%1h33:21.02913:13.0
 30th291Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team15.2s4323:47.43523:25.13123:27.13022:46.2204.5%1h33:41.03013:33.0
 31st296Julian GOULD Zepnat.com RT Lazer Helmets go to site11.4s3722:37.92823:17.83023:47.23123:51.3315.4%1h33:45.03113:37.0
 32nd270Andre PUCCI 9.8s2323:08.63123:27.03223:56.93424:04.6334.0%1h34:47.03214:39.0
 33rd287Mike LAWRENCE HKR XC TEAM11.1s3623:11.73223:53.83423:55.43323:35.0303.1%1h34:47.03314:39.0
 34th282Peter BROMWICH 10.7s3423:26.93323:39.63323:47.93224:08.0342.9%1h35:13.03415:05.0
 35th280Mark GOULSBRA louth cycle centre10.0s2523:36.23424:10.83624:23.93624:08.4353.4%1h36:29.03516:21.0
 36th294Anthony WALTON Team Milton Keynes11.5s3924:17.93723:53.93524:02.23524:09.7361.7%1h36:35.03616:27.0
 37th293Andrew COOK (gvet) Holmfirth Cycling Club11.5s3924:57.04025:16.83925:10.83724:37.0372.7%1h40:13.03720:05.0
 38th290Andy BOWKER Lyme RC12.6s4224:37.53924:50.93825:11.23826:07.5386.1%1h41:00.03820:52.0
 39th285Craig TURNER (gvet) Sherwood Pines Cycles10.5s3324:01.23624:44.03725:45.23926:40.23911.0%1h41:21.03921:13.0
 40th283Simon AYTO InfinityCycles-Cube StoreCyc9.5s2125:22.74125:57.14026:15.04027:17.2407.5%1h45:01.04024:53.0
 41st292Dean SMITH (gvet) 11.0s3524:20.93826:11.74127:02.14128:17.04116.2%1h46:03.04125:55.0
 42nd274Iain WEBB Hadleigh MTB Club10.4s3125:42.44226:22.14228:47.94212.0%1h21:02.842
 289James STONE (gvet) 12.5s4129:36.543n/aDNF

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st418Ian WRIGHT MIRacing / Polypipe / Team Jewson15.0s821:19.0221:39.0221:43.1121:27.211.9%1h26:23.01-
emoji_events2nd401Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles14.0s221:19.7321:34.8121:44.2221:39.731.9%1h26:32.029.0s
emoji_events3rd417Kirby BENNETT MIRacing / Polypipe / Team Jewson15.1s921:18.0121:43.1322:03.6422:23.055.1%1h27:43.031:20.0
 4th409John GALWAY Keswick Bikes - KMB14.9s621:56.2521:54.5422:02.0321:35.422.1%1h27:43.041:20.0
 5th414Chris WREGHITT Second Wind15.1s921:23.0422:10.4522:24.1522:10.744.8%1h28:23.052:00.0
 6th402Nigel HERROD Absolute Black RT15.1s922:23.1722:12.5622:29.2622:43.562.3%1h30:03.063:40.0
 7th411James SUTHERLAND Bolsover & District Cycling Club15.1s922:21.9622:32.8722:36.0722:54.472.4%1h30:40.074:17.0
 8th403Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) Kernow Riders14.6s524:35.81024:37.0924:26.0824:32.380.8%1h38:26.0812:03.0
 9th406John NEWPORT Mountain Trax RT13.7s124:35.1924:48.31124:41.5924:33.791.0%1h38:52.0912:29.0
 10th404Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching14.2s323:42.1824:30.5825:22.91125:04.2107.1%1h38:54.01012:31.0
 11th407Victor BARNETT Welland Valley CC14.9s624:36.41124:37.51024:49.51025:14.3112.6%1h39:32.01113:09.0
 12th410Clive POWELL 15.5s1324:40.61225:22.01325:47.11227:06.2129.8%1h43:11.01216:48.0
 13th405Denis SMITH Windmill Wheels Cycling Club14.5s425:37.81425:22.61426:16.21329:26.01316.0%1h46:57.01320:34.0
 14th413Nigel MIDDLEHURST Ellmore Factory Racing16.8s1626:41.81627:04.51627:43.91433:10.81424.3%1h54:58.01428:35.0
 15th412Philip JONES (svet) Crosstrax15.7s1526:40.51526:53.91527:53.11535:00.01531.2%1h56:43.01530:20.0
 16th408Robert LEE (svet) 18.5s1738:09.91846:13.31855:13.01644.7%2h19:54.716
 17th415Paul WARNER Team Darenth15.6s1424:43.31325:17.0122.3%50:15.917
 18th416John BRAIN 18.7s1836:11.21741:53.61715.8%1h18:23.518

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st422Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop9.1s218:23.4118:58.8119:45.837.5%57:17.01-
emoji_events2nd426Rory MCGUIRE bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop9.3s318:40.8219:35.9419:32.114.9%57:58.0241.0s
emoji_events3rd424Alec GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough10.4s1318:48.6319:26.9219:36.124.2%58:02.0345.0s
 4th438Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC10.0s818:55.3419:35.1320:08.486.4%58:49.041:32.0
 5th437Freddy BIRCHILL Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site10.5s1619:34.4919:46.1519:54.851.7%59:26.052:09.0
 6th442Jonte WILLINS Peebles CC12.5s4019:32.0819:46.8619:55.172.0%59:26.062:09.0
 7th423Scott WILLIAMS (jun) Marsh Tracks Racing / Trek10.4s1319:16.9520:04.51019:54.854.1%59:27.072:10.0
 8th425Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers9.8s719:36.31119:46.8619:54.341.5%59:27.082:10.0
 9th444Jack ACKROYD Shibden Cycling Club10.1s1019:37.61320:08.71120:10.392.8%1h00:07.092:50.0
 10th448Simon WYLLIE Halesowen A & CC11.3s2719:18.6620:02.4920:45.0167.5%1h00:17.0103:00.0
 11th429Harrison LEE (jun) Hetton Hawks Cycling Club9.6s619:20.4720:08.81220:44.9157.3%1h00:24.0113:07.0
 12th479Finlay PICKERING Wold Top Actif RT13.9s5320:10.81619:56.3820:12.0101.3%1h00:33.0123:16.0
 13th430George BALL Furness Flyers9.3s319:36.01020:21.01320:34.6135.0%1h00:41.0133:24.0
 14th440Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC11.8s3220:21.21820:23.91420:24.9110.3%1h01:22.0144:05.0
 15th452Edward WOODWARD The MI Racing Academy10.6s1919:36.51220:31.41721:13.4188.2%1h01:32.0154:15.0
 16th474Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club12.2s3820:19.51720:28.11620:34.4121.2%1h01:34.0164:17.0
 17th428Sam TROTTER St Ives CC9.5s519:46.11520:58.81920:41.0146.1%1h01:35.0174:18.0
 18th432William HARDING Marsh Tracks Racing / Trek10.4s1319:39.31422:08.13321:04.21712.6%1h03:02.0185:45.0
 19th434Thomas RUSHTON (jun) Ribble Valley Juniors10.7s2120:25.41920:25.81522:04.1278.1%1h03:06.0195:49.0
 20th433Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC10.1s1020:58.82421:17.92121:23.0211.9%1h03:50.0206:33.0
 21st466William TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club12.0s3521:09.82721:07.82021:21.5191.1%1h03:51.0216:34.0
 22nd443Alex WHITEMORE Pilgrim Flyers11.2s2520:50.42221:28.52321:43.8244.3%1h04:14.0226:57.0
 23rd421Timothy FREEMAN Beicwyr Brenin8.9s120:40.22121:48.83221:36.5225.5%1h04:14.0236:57.0
 24th431Freddie HORNER Pedalon.co.uk go to site10.1s1020:39.02022:11.93521:22.5207.5%1h04:24.0247:07.0
 25th476Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers13.4s4921:19.83221:22.02221:44.6251.9%1h04:40.0257:23.0
 26th459Gregor ROBB Glasgow Riderz12.0s3521:22.03321:28.82421:37.5231.2%1h04:40.0267:23.0
 27th471Dean HARVEY Kinning Cycles11.6s3021:13.82921:29.22521:46.7262.6%1h04:41.0277:24.0
 28th445Henry JOHNSON Team Striking Bikes10.8s2220:58.52321:33.22622:34.2317.6%1h05:17.0288:00.0
 29th457Ethan WHITESIDE* 11.4s2921:13.82921:36.42822:33.0306.2%1h05:35.0298:18.0
 30th480Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth12.6s4221:12.02821:39.72922:40.1326.9%1h05:44.0308:27.0
 31st441Fraser WIGHT Cotswold Cycles / Trek10.6s1920:59.22521:48.23122:48.5348.7%1h05:46.0318:29.0
 32nd450Louis JAKOBSON Welland Valley CC10.8s2221:36.43621:48.13023:05.9376.9%1h06:41.0329:24.0
 33rd462George MARSHALL (jun) Cardiff JIF11.9s3321:16.73121:34.32723:49.74112.0%1h06:53.0339:36.0
 34th436Sam RYLAND The Bulls10.5s1621:31.53422:18.73623:00.5366.9%1h07:01.0349:44.0
 35th481Max WALLING Leicester Forest CC13.6s5222:21.34022:23.93722:23.9290.2%1h07:22.03510:05.0
 36th468Spencer DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JP SignsPrint13.4s4922:20.83922:11.63422:45.0332.5%1h07:31.03610:14.0
 37th472Adam BENT Nutcracker racing12.9s4421:08.62622:56.24123:29.44011.1%1h07:47.03710:30.0
 38th463Finton PRICE Carnegie Cyclones12.2s3822:07.03822:31.53923:06.3384.5%1h07:57.03810:40.0
 39th447Charles ROLLINS Welwyn Wheelers CC11.0s2422:26.94222:38.24022:53.4352.0%1h08:09.03910:52.0
 40th482Lewis SMITH (jun) Sherwood Pines Cycles12.5s4022:26.64123:56.84822:21.0287.1%1h08:57.04011:40.0
 41st454Ben WILSON Cycling Ulster11.2s2522:51.34723:33.74323:26.9393.1%1h10:03.04112:46.0
 42nd456Alfie SAVAGE Furness Flyers11.3s2722:50.34623:40.34423:52.9424.6%1h10:35.04213:18.0
 43rd467Adam MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion13.1s4722:48.84423:42.14524:02.9435.4%1h10:47.04313:30.0
 44th451Luca D'ARCY WILLETT Zappi Racing Team12.8s4323:01.04823:49.74724:03.9444.6%1h11:07.04413:50.0
 45th470Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC12.9s4422:27.24323:49.04626:10.54816.6%1h12:40.04515:23.0
 46th458Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Club11.6s3023:12.64924:08.04925:43.64610.8%1h13:16.04615:59.0
 47th461Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club12.0s3523:59.85124:38.75125:16.9455.4%1h14:07.04716:50.0
 48th475Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs13.9s5322:00.23722:26.23830:26.04938.3%1h15:06.04817:49.0
 49th473Matthew BAPTISTA Nutcracker racing11.9s3322:49.64524:22.25031:18.15137.1%1h18:42.04921:25.0
 50th469Samuel BARRANS Holmfirth Cycling Club13.1s4725:27.25227:25.45325:45.5477.7%1h18:51.05021:34.0
 51st477Adam JACKSON Huddersfield Star Wheelers13.9s5323:22.15025:44.25231:06.55033.1%1h20:27.05123:10.0
 52nd435Luke ASHWOOD C&N Cycles / Sutton CC10.0s821:32.93523:10.7427.6%44:53.652
 53rd464Joseph PROLE Richardsons Cycle Club12.9s4428:12.25430:03.6546.6%58:28.753
 54th455Finn CREDLAND 13.5s5127:14.25331:17.25514.9%58:44.954
 427Iwan EVANS The Bulls10.5s1651:42.65520:50.118148.2%DNF

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st751John FARMER Sherwood Pines19.1s4827:13.94027:13.9300.0%54:47.01-
emoji_events2nd714Ryan SKEATS 12.6s2824:25.61430:54.84426.6%55:33.0246.0s
emoji_events3rd745Joe TAYLOR (opn)photo CDRC12.4s2321:05.1121:26.4121:39.422.7%1h04:23.039:36.0
 4th736James MURPHY (vet) Kings Lynn MTB12.1s1921:42.3221:33.5221:09.612.6%1h04:37.049:50.0
 5th703Corben HAYNES 12.2s2231:21.64634:48.24711.0%1h06:22.0511:35.0
 6th701Stephen COLLEN (sen) 11.6s1532:24.04834:09.8465.4%1h06:45.0611:58.0
 7th706Richie JOHNSONphoto Abergavenny Road Club9.6s221:58.4322:19.2322:50.233.9%1h07:17.0712:30.0
 8th725Paul WHITMORE 13.2s3232:01.54735:43.44811.5%1h07:58.0813:11.0
 9th720Paul MCNALLY 11.3s1322:41.0523:16.5423:36.244.1%1h09:45.0914:58.0
 10th707Tom CRETNEYphoto Arrow Cycles8.8s122:14.1423:27.6524:47.71011.5%1h10:38.01015:51.0
 11th753John OWEN (gvet) 13.4s3423:05.6823:33.3724:00.654.0%1h10:53.01116:06.0
 12th750Chris BRADLEY (vet) Zepnat RT13.8s3823:21.71023:50.4924:09.563.4%1h11:35.01216:48.0
 13th709Mike TURNER (opn) Bolsover & District Cycling Club9.6s222:50.7623:53.91024:51.9118.8%1h11:46.01316:59.0
 14th731William ARTHUR 13.7s3723:34.51223:36.9824:59.5136.0%1h12:25.01417:38.0
 15th733Richard SMITH (vet) 11.3s1323:17.7924:10.31124:46.296.3%1h12:25.01517:38.0
 16th715Tom WRIGHT (exp) Numplumz Mountainbikers11.0s924:27.61624:28.31424:34.370.5%1h13:41.01618:54.0
 17th724Paul BROWN (xc)photo Numplumz Mountainbikers12.1s1924:28.61824:24.71224:36.880.8%1h13:42.01718:55.0
 18th730Daniel TAYLOR (mas2) 12.4s2323:01.8723:30.0627:03.42417.5%1h13:48.01819:01.0
 19th718Andrew SIMPSON (gvet) Doncaster Whls CC11.6s1524:28.51724:25.01325:50.8185.9%1h14:56.01920:09.0
 20th719Jonathan CARTER (vet1) louth cycle centre10.6s624:32.42025:17.62025:00.8143.1%1h15:01.02020:14.0
 21st722Richard MILLER 11.8s1824:13.51325:12.51925:25.6165.0%1h15:03.02120:16.0
 22nd747Philip HEYES louth cycle centre13.9s4024:54.22425:00.01525:10.3151.1%1h15:18.02220:31.0
 23rd713David DABBS 10.3s523:26.81125:09.81826:42.92113.9%1h15:30.02320:43.0
 24th726Jef LOFTS 12.4s2324:26.11525:06.61725:50.0175.7%1h15:35.02420:48.0
 25th708Lee NOWAK Coalville Wheelers CC12.1s1924:39.72325:32.32125:53.3195.0%1h16:17.02521:30.0
 26th721Martin BAXTER Beeston Cycling Club13.0s3025:05.12625:51.52226:17.2204.8%1h17:27.02622:40.0
 27th729James SMITH (yth) 13.5s3524:38.92125:55.12327:47.02912.7%1h18:34.02723:47.0
 28th740James COOPER (opn) 13.6s3624:39.62225:06.21628:42.23416.4%1h18:42.02823:55.0
 29th710Troy CHALKLEY Ettridge Cycles RT / Flex-Tech11.0s924:54.72526:34.62727:15.3269.4%1h18:56.02924:09.0
 30th746Geoff ROBINSON 14.5s4326:01.22926:29.62527:10.5254.4%1h19:56.03025:09.0
 31st738Joe LEWIS (opn) 14.5s4326:41.73526:18.72426:46.9221.8%1h20:02.03125:15.0
 32nd744Duncan LEE 14.9s4526:03.53026:51.32826:55.0233.3%1h20:04.03225:17.0
 33rd737Mark HOLLINGWORTH n/a1h20:32.03325:45.0
 34th735Mark BOOTHMAN Heanor Clarion CC13.8s3826:09.43126:32.12628:08.3317.6%1h21:04.03426:17.0
 35th734Simon WILLIAMS (fun) Dyffryn Conwy12.4s2326:32.83426:51.42927:41.9274.3%1h21:19.03526:32.0
 36th739Andrew CLEGG 11.0s925:59.02827:20.03227:59.4307.7%1h21:29.03626:42.0
 37th723Andy COLLIN 11.6s1525:32.52727:19.93129:14.43614.5%1h22:18.03727:31.0
 38th717Daniel SMITH (mas1)photo 12.8s2926:46.93627:24.53329:24.9379.8%1h23:49.03829:02.0
 39th732Paul MITCHELL (spt) 13.2s3227:09.63929:07.34027:46.5287.2%1h24:17.03929:30.0
 40th742Kristian BUCKLEY 13.9s4027:09.33828:15.93528:37.9335.4%1h24:17.04029:30.0
 41st712Samuel LAIRD Sleaford Whls CC10.8s824:30.91928:38.93631:25.03828.2%1h24:46.04129:59.0
 42nd711Matt GRUBY 12.5s2726:27.13229:04.93929:04.9359.9%1h24:49.04230:02.0
 43rd752Chris HARLEY HKR XC TEAM19.6s4929:02.14430:34.74224:59.11222.4%1h24:56.04330:09.0
 44th702Lee SIMMONITE 11.1s1227:48.84228:46.33728:22.0323.4%1h25:08.04430:21.0
 45th743Martin ALLANSONphoto Richardsons CC15.0s4626:56.53728:06.83431:32.33917.1%1h26:51.04532:04.0
 46th704Stephen LEWISphoto 10.7s726:28.63328:56.93832:25.94022.5%1h28:02.04633:15.0
 47th716Daniel IRISH 9.7s427:46.84129:38.74135:10.44326.6%1h32:46.04737:59.0
 48th705Richard BUNTING (fun) 13.0s3028:49.04330:35.44333:17.44215.5%1h32:55.04838:08.0
 49th741Michael CURTIS St. Ives CC14.3s4230:01.84533:35.14532:48.04111.8%1h36:39.04941:52.0
 50th749Daniel WHITMORE 16.6s4742:01.149n/a42:17.750

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st501Christopher HILBERT VC Lincoln13.5s120:19.5220:52.812.7%41:26.01-
emoji_events2nd508Huw BUCK JONES Dyffryn Conwy14.2s320:19.2120:54.322.9%41:28.022.0s
emoji_events3rd511Michael TAIT Derwentside CC14.9s920:27.2321:26.044.8%42:08.0342.0s
 4th533Max GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products15.9s1620:52.9421:27.352.7%42:36.041:10.0
 5th503Leon DAWES Complete Cycle Works14.6s621:10.8621:18.930.6%42:44.051:18.0
 6th505Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC14.5s521:06.3521:40.762.7%43:01.061:35.0
 7th507Connor STAIN Bournemouth Arrow14.4s421:14.5722:54.8137.9%44:24.072:58.0
 8th504Ben MCMULLEN (yth) SprocketsCycleShopRT(Scotland)13.9s222:03.0822:32.882.3%44:50.083:24.0
 9th510George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC15.1s1022:10.5922:30.771.5%44:56.093:30.0
 10th506Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT14.6s622:11.31022:53.1123.1%45:19.0103:53.0
 11th509Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo15.2s1222:35.01122:44.390.7%45:35.0114:09.0
 12th502Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club14.6s622:35.21222:45.9100.8%45:36.0124:10.0
 13th539Thomas WADSWORTH WORX Factory Racing17.0s3322:37.21322:47.9110.8%45:42.0134:16.0
 14th527Reuben OAKLEY Tay Titans15.6s1422:38.31423:17.1182.9%46:11.0144:45.0
 15th535Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth16.4s2522:38.91523:16.6172.8%46:12.0154:46.0
 16th545Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club17.6s3822:46.01623:15.3162.1%46:19.0164:53.0
 17th538Scott FISHER (yth) Furness Flyers17.1s3422:56.62023:07.0140.8%46:21.0174:55.0
 18th537Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth16.6s2722:47.81823:25.0192.7%46:29.0185:03.0
 19th518Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes16.0s1722:46.81723:58.7215.3%47:01.0195:35.0
 20th529Tom TAYLOR (yth) Avid Sport16.7s2923:44.62423:11.9152.3%47:13.0205:47.0
 21st514Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club15.2s1222:49.71924:16.3246.3%47:21.0215:55.0
 22nd523Emyr TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club16.0s1723:22.92323:57.5202.5%47:36.0226:10.0
 23rd512Ethan CUERDEN Eastlands Velo15.1s1023:20.62224:04.0223.1%47:40.0236:14.0
 24th540Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set16.8s3023:18.82124:15.0234.0%47:51.0246:25.0
 25th544Charlie HART JCAYA17.6s3823:56.52524:44.0253.3%48:58.0257:32.0
 26th524Luke WILLIAMS (yth) Eastlands Velo16.4s2524:21.02724:47.9261.8%49:25.0267:59.0
 27th517Miller CROMBIE West Lothian Clarion CC15.6s1424:32.02924:55.8271.6%49:43.0278:17.0
 28th530Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT16.2s2324:41.23025:10.0281.9%50:07.0288:41.0
 29th528Piers HIGGINSON Team Darenth16.2s2323:57.12625:56.1308.3%50:09.0298:43.0
 30th532Finn MASON West Lothian Clarion CC16.6s2725:09.33125:29.3291.3%50:55.0309:29.0
 31st536Ozzy STRINGER Richardsons Cycle Club16.0s1724:29.92827:44.13213.2%52:30.03111:04.0
 32nd546Benjamin KERRY Nottingham Clarion CC17.1s3425:56.03426:30.4312.2%52:43.03211:17.0
 33rd515Adam TATTERSALL Eastlands Velo16.0s1725:09.33128:27.73613.1%53:53.03312:27.0
 34th531Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes17.4s3625:55.13327:52.0337.5%54:04.03412:38.0
 35th534Max RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club17.9s4026:46.73628:29.9376.4%55:35.03514:09.0
 36th519Dylan BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers17.9s4028:10.33927:57.4340.8%56:26.03615:00.0
 37th542Tom CAMPANA Cycle Sport Pendle17.9s4027:37.43828:39.1383.7%56:34.03715:08.0
 38th541Milo HULL East Bradford CC18.5s4328:14.84028:03.8350.7%56:37.03815:11.0
 39th521Zak MACHIN Rivet racing16.9s3125:59.23532:32.44025.2%58:48.03917:22.0
 40th522Cody LEE Hetton Hawks Cycling Club16.0s1727:14.93732:30.13919.3%1h00:01.04018:35.0
 41st525Ethan GRIMSHAW Eastlands Velo16.9s3129:40.84133:58.14114.4%1h03:56.04122:30.0
 543Travis HARKNESS Carn Wheelers17.4s3650:56.742n/aDNF
 526Paddy BARNES Glasgow Riderz16.0s17n/aDNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Isla SHORT Habitat Mountain BT5.5s120:33.7220:27.2220:03.9120:18.0120:36.512.7%1h42:05.01-
emoji_events2nd56Sophie WRIGHT Renvale RT6.8s820:33.3120:26.5120:08.1220:53.0221:20.126.0%1h43:28.021:23.0
emoji_events3rd53Kerry MACPHEE 6.8s820:36.6420:42.8320:52.0321:33.2321:47.135.7%1h45:38.033:33.0
 4th68Bethany CRUMPTON Storey Racing6.0s320:34.8320:51.5421:33.5421:55.4422:44.3510.5%1h47:45.045:40.0
 5th58Amy-Jo HANSFORD Mud Sweat & Gears6.1s520:54.3521:57.9721:55.2522:06.5522:39.948.4%1h49:40.057:35.0
 6th63Holly MACMAHON 4T+ Cyclopark6.4s621:14.0721:38.4521:55.2522:19.1622:44.357.1%1h49:57.067:52.0
 7th72Iwona SZMYD Royal Dean Forest CC7.5s1621:12.6621:46.6622:08.4722:35.0722:52.377.8%1h50:42.078:37.0
 8th57Joanne CLAY Torq Performance5.5s121:19.6822:04.9822:26.0822:56.5823:08.988.5%1h52:01.089:56.0
 9th55Melanie ALEXANDER Cardiff JIF7.2s1321:53.9922:47.01122:54.3923:09.31023:21.1106.6%1h54:13.0912:08.0
 10th61Heidi GOULD Orbea Factory Team UK6.4s622:21.71122:43.41022:57.71023:02.8923:20.694.4%1h54:33.01012:28.0
 11th66Rebecca PREECE Leisure Lakes6.8s821:54.81022:23.3923:04.01123:26.71124:02.5119.7%1h54:58.01112:53.0
 12th70Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out7.3s1422:29.01222:58.71223:15.21223:58.51224:25.6128.6%1h57:14.01215:09.0
 13th64Erica MOKS Mountain Goat Coaching7.3s1422:57.71423:16.81323:29.11324:13.31325:09.0139.5%1h59:13.01317:08.0
 14th60Vanessa HOLMES Sherwood Pines Cycles7.0s1123:05.11523:59.71524:20.71524:54.31425:49.61411.9%2h02:16.01420:11.0
 15th65Ruby MILLER HargrovesRidleyMontezuma7.5s1623:13.81623:21.71424:04.41425:20.01527:43.51619.3%2h03:51.01521:46.0
 16th69Kirree QUAYLE Manx Mountain Bike Club7.5s1623:18.21724:42.71625:19.81625:58.61626:15.61512.7%2h05:43.01623:38.0
 59Maxine FILBY Cannondale Girls7.1s1222:39.813n/aDNF
 54Jane BARR Velocity 44 RT6.0s3n/aDNF

Expert/Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st231Harriet DODD Pivot Boompods Racing9.3s221:55.6123:12.3323:32.3422:52.927.4%1h31:42.01-
emoji_events2nd237Joanne THOM Sandy Wallace Cycles8.9s122:18.2223:21.2423:21.7222:42.414.7%1h31:52.0210.0s
emoji_events3rd233Steph WEAVER Army CSR9.8s522:59.1423:10.4223:01.8123:26.332.0%1h32:47.031:05.0
 4th240Melissa BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross9.8s522:53.7323:06.7123:22.1324:33.757.3%1h34:06.042:24.0
 5th234Nicky HUGHES Specialized Racing9.4s323:17.1524:09.0524:32.1524:26.645.4%1h36:34.054:52.0
 6th239Kerry JAGO 10.5s924:11.0924:28.6724:51.4625:04.863.7%1h38:46.067:04.0
 7th238Emma KNIGHT Twelve50 Bikes9.4s323:29.5624:13.8625:28.0825:50.6710.0%1h39:11.077:29.0
 8th235Caroline GOWARD Scott racing10.0s823:50.6824:47.2925:29.2926:01.789.2%1h40:19.088:37.0
 9th232Megan DOWINTON GuernseyDHR.com go to site9.8s523:38.4724:33.8825:26.3726:37.6912.6%1h40:26.098:44.0
 10th241Chloe PARRINGTON Red Rose Olympic CC11.0s1029:20.01031:15.41032:15.81010.0%1h33:02.210
 11th236Lucy HOME 12.0s1131:37.21131:53.01133:14.1115.1%1h36:56.311

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st152Kim BAPTISTA Brother / Kuota / Torelli14.4s121:52.7122:49.0123:07.9123:31.727.5%1h31:36.01-
emoji_events2nd151Patsy CAINES Merida Factory Racing15.1s522:00.8223:48.7423:23.8223:27.718.2%1h32:56.021:20.0
emoji_events3rd163Poppy WILDMAN SF Racing15.3s722:20.6423:11.1223:41.0423:37.546.0%1h33:06.031:30.0
 4th157Fiona BARRON Pilgrim Flyers14.5s222:16.6323:24.2323:32.8323:52.057.1%1h33:20.041:44.0
 5th154Helen BARRON Pilgrim Flyers14.7s322:29.0523:50.0523:44.3523:34.536.0%1h33:52.052:16.0
 6th158Amy PERRYMAN HargrovesRidleyMontezuma15.5s1022:54.5624:17.3624:46.8724:58.669.0%1h37:13.065:37.0
 7th156Katie HESDEN Beicwyr Brenin15.5s1023:10.6724:20.1824:27.6624:59.277.8%1h37:13.075:37.0
 8th162Elena SMITH Team Jadan Weldtite-Velo16.6s1323:11.7824:18.1724:57.3826:45.71015.4%1h39:29.087:53.0
 9th160Abbie MANLEY HargrovesRidleyMontezuma15.1s523:17.5925:04.2925:52.3926:36.6914.2%1h41:06.099:30.0
 10th159Niamh MCKIVERIGAN Cycling Ulster15.4s825:14.91125:53.11026:23.71027:52.11110.4%1h45:39.01014:03.0
 11th153Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing15.0s424:18.01028:30.01128:13.11126:32.3817.3%1h47:48.01116:12.0
 12th155Amelia COOMBES Wxc World Racing15.4s826:24.11228:33.11229:35.21229:20.81212.1%1h54:09.01222:33.0
 161Ruby BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers16.1s1227:36.413n/aDNF

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st393Alison RUSHTON Ribble Valley Juniors7.6s122:01.7222:40.0123:02.7124:37.0311.8%1h32:29.01-
emoji_events2nd391Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club7.8s221:56.7122:45.2223:42.6324:28.5211.5%1h33:01.0232.0s
emoji_events3rd396Virginia ROBERTS Holmfirth Cycling Club9.0s623:35.9323:44.1323:37.9223:30.910.9%1h34:38.032:09.0
 4th392Dani HUMPHREY 8.4s423:57.1424:22.8424:21.2424:52.943.9%1h37:42.045:13.0
 5th395Emma ATKINSON (vet) Manx Mountain Bike Club8.9s524:20.8525:41.8526:11.8526:27.958.7%1h42:51.0510:22.0
 6th398Jane SQUIRES 9.3s824:31.4625:44.6626:29.8626:54.669.7%1h43:50.0611:21.0
 7th399Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centre8.2s327:07.9727:46.1828:12.9828:41.775.8%1h51:57.0719:28.0
 8th394Mandie JAMES Pearce Cycles9.0s627:08.8827:14.2727:22.8734:48.7928.2%1h56:43.0824:14.0
 9th397Sarah GRIMSHAW Twelve50 Bikes9.8s927:40.4929:17.2929:43.1930:20.889.7%1h57:11.0924:42.0

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st491Alison HOLMES Bicicielo9.5s124:29.0124:54.0125:35.7125:05.314.5%1h40:14.01-

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st173Josie NELSON Lichfield City CC14.3s621:33.8121:48.9121:22.812.0%1h05:00.01-
emoji_events2nd171Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC13.7s121:34.5321:53.4221:35.621.5%1h05:17.0217.0s
emoji_events3rd172Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT14.1s221:33.9221:54.2322:24.333.9%1h06:06.031:06.0
 4th183Anna WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT14.5s822:07.7422:52.9423:12.344.9%1h08:27.043:27.0
 5th182Elena MCGORUM Peebles CC14.3s622:55.5523:22.1524:01.454.8%1h10:33.055:33.0
 6th176Mieke KALMIJN Glasgow Riderz14.5s823:09.8624:27.4824:19.965.6%1h12:12.067:12.0
 7th181Isla MASON Redditch Road & Path CC15.2s1323:14.5723:48.4625:27.8109.6%1h12:46.077:46.0
 8th188Rosie ANDREWS Pilgrim Flyers16.0s2023:47.0924:10.0725:01.685.2%1h13:15.088:15.0
 9th180Lotta MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy14.6s1023:32.8824:39.5925:08.996.8%1h13:36.098:36.0
 10th178Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing14.1s223:55.81024:46.61025:00.374.5%1h13:57.0108:57.0
 11th189Amelie PRIOR Zappi Racing Team15.2s1324:29.71225:05.11125:33.5114.3%1h15:24.01110:24.0
 12th190Erin AVILL Pink Jersey Race Team15.9s1724:43.81325:12.11226:44.8158.2%1h16:56.01211:56.0
 13th174Emily WILKINSON The Happy Cog14.1s224:58.21525:35.71326:44.2137.1%1h17:32.01312:32.0
 14th191Darcey HARKNESS Cycling Ulster15.9s1725:17.01726:14.11526:44.8155.8%1h18:32.01413:32.0
 15th192Sophie PATERSON Glasgow Riderz15.9s1725:18.51826:04.61427:15.6187.7%1h18:55.01513:55.0
 16th179Roisin LALLY Derwentside CC14.9s1124:50.61426:49.01727:01.0178.7%1h18:55.01613:55.0
 17th187Holly BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing / Trek15.2s1325:27.61926:30.21626:44.2135.0%1h18:57.01713:57.0
 18th177Harley PELL LIV AWOL14.1s224:24.81129:30.42125:40.61220.9%1h19:50.01814:50.0
 19th186Emily HUNTER Hoddom Velo14.9s1125:16.31627:17.71827:44.6199.8%1h20:34.01915:34.0
 20th185Amber HULL East Bradford CC16.0s2026:51.72129:04.12028:03.1208.2%1h24:15.02019:15.0
 184Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC15.2s1326:29.22027:59.1195.7%DNF

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st81Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny Road Club14.1s122:57.5123:34.312.7%46:46.01-
emoji_events2nd89Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC14.3s323:12.8223:57.423.2%47:25.0239.0s
emoji_events3rd85Leah CLEGG 14.9s624:06.7424:18.930.8%48:40.031:54.0
 4th91Christina MCGORUM Peebles CC15.0s724:04.4324:43.342.7%49:03.042:17.0
 5th88Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC14.2s224:19.2525:01.952.9%49:35.052:49.0
 6th97Evelyn HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny Road Club15.0s724:35.2625:06.262.1%49:56.063:10.0
 7th94Freya EVANS The Bulls15.1s924:36.5725:56.685.4%50:48.074:02.0
 8th84Hermione PICKERING Team Jadan Weldtite-ViveVelo15.1s924:47.7825:55.374.5%50:58.084:12.0
 9th96Eva NEWBY Furness Flyers15.2s1125:24.0926:42.495.1%52:22.095:36.0
 10th82Katie HADNUM Hetton Hawks Cycling Club14.3s325:27.91026:48.9105.3%52:31.0105:45.0
 11th92Abigail MILLER Cambridge Junior CC15.8s1525:43.51127:22.4126.4%53:22.0116:36.0
 12th98Harriet LIMB Matlock CC15.4s1226:16.01227:21.4114.1%53:53.0127:07.0
 13th83Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC14.6s526:21.31327:42.2135.1%54:18.0137:32.0
 14th93Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club15.7s1328:12.01430:08.9146.9%58:37.01411:51.0
 15th95Freya WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club16.6s1629:24.31531:12.5166.1%1h00:53.01514:07.0
 16th86Erin CORRIGAN Get Off The Road15.7s1329:57.21630:41.3152.5%1h00:54.01614:08.0

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st376Mandie JAMES 14.4s526:03.0127:24.515.2%53:42.01-
emoji_events2nd371Rebecca MAYO 13.0s126:36.1227:27.023.2%54:17.0235.0s
emoji_events3rd375Kim LONG 13.9s228:56.6529:23.131.5%58:34.034:52.0
 4th377Emma BOND HKR XC TEAM14.1s428:10.7330:26.058.0%58:51.045:09.0
 5th373Sarah VIGROW Welland Valley CC13.9s228:56.1429:41.742.6%58:52.055:10.0
 6th372Alison KEIGHT 15.8s635:07.9645:06.5628.4%1h20:30.0626:48.0
Chat with us