2018 British Cycling MTB XC round 2 at Dalby Forest

view_listResults (435)photo_libraryPhotos (1,522)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/view-race/nationalcrosscountryseriesr2elitemens2018/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11Grant FERGUSONphoto_library CST American Eagle43.20s518:25.10518:31.30318:40.20219:07.70417:54.4016.8%1h33:22.00-
bookmark23Frazer CLACHERTYphoto_library Silverback OMX RT42.70s318:25.10518:31.50518:41.50419:07.50318:15.1024.8%1h33:43.0021.00s
bookmark310Alexander WELBURNphoto_library trainSharp Club45.20s1618:24.40218:30.40218:52.30618:56.20218:42.2032.9%1h34:11.0049.00s
 46Jason BOUTTELLphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team43.60s618:23.60118:31.40418:41.00319:07.90519:14.7064.6%1h34:42.001:20.00
 57Erno MCCRAEphoto_library 43.70s718:30.90718:50.70618:47.50518:56.00119:09.8053.5%1h34:59.001:37.00
 617Daniel TULETTphoto_library 100% ME44.10s1018:24.80419:05.70819:31.101019:40.80918:55.0046.9%1h36:21.002:59.00
 720Steven JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing43.80s818:53.401219:08.80919:00.20719:20.60619:54.60115.4%1h37:01.003:39.00
 811Christopher ROTHWELLphoto_library BW Cycling44.70s1218:41.20919:20.801119:22.50919:51.301219:30.0086.3%1h37:30.004:08.00
 918Tom VAN INGELGOMphoto_library 41.70s218:56.601419:27.601419:42.701519:40.901019:19.6074.1%1h37:49.004:27.00
 104Gareth MCKEEphoto_library 41.30s118:56.501319:35.601519:42.501419:33.10819:36.70104.0%1h38:06.004:44.00
 118David FLETCHERphoto_library Sherwood Pines CyclesForme44.70s1218:43.601119:19.201019:41.201319:51.701320:14.90138.1%1h38:35.005:13.00
 1219Lee WILLIAMS (elt)photo_library Orbea Factory Team UK44.80s1419:23.801819:53.401619:38.501219:25.00719:31.1092.5%1h38:37.005:15.00
 1312Richard JONES (elt)photo_library Renvale RT46.70s2119:30.601919:26.001219:35.201119:50.301119:59.10122.8%1h39:08.005:46.00
 1415Calum FERNIEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC44.10s1018:42.401018:27.10119:05.30820:01.501423:07.002125.3%1h40:07.006:45.00
 1523Ross HARNDENphoto_library Malvern cycle sport46.10s1818:40.60819:27.501320:25.601720:40.901721:14.401713.7%1h41:15.007:53.00
 1630James EDMONDphoto_library Mountain Goat Coaching47.50s2619:50.902220:05.801820:11.401620:37.901620:32.80153.9%1h42:06.008:44.00
 1721David DUGGAN (1984)photo_library 46.20s1919:48.302120:07.501920:28.701820:43.001820:28.10144.6%1h42:22.009:00.00
 182Tom BELL (elt)photo_library 44.00s918:24.70318:56.30718:27.10123:40.802322:33.802028.6%1h42:46.009:24.00
 1924Scott CHAPPELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site47.20s2320:06.502421:20.402521:11.902221:13.801921:02.40166.1%1h45:42.0012:20.00
 2013Graham BOYDphoto_library 47.20s2320:05.602320:34.302021:10.802121:33.802021:30.80187.3%1h45:43.0012:21.00
 2128Philip HOLWELLphoto_library Peak Road Club48.20s2720:30.102620:48.302221:01.801921:40.702121:38.40195.7%1h46:28.0013:06.00
 2229Hamish FLETCHER-COONEYphoto_library All Terrain CRide In Peace45.20s1620:23.002521:06.602421:09.602021:58.702223:40.902216.2%1h49:04.0015:42.00
 2325Chris LEVERphoto_library Cookson Cycles47.40s2519:46.902019:55.601740:35.502320:30.2015105.2%1h41:35.60
 249Giles DRAKEphoto_library Leisure Lakes46.50s2019:08.401720:46.10218.5%40:41.00
 2522Joe GRIFFITHSphoto_library Torq Performance45.00s1519:00.201520:58.102310.3%40:43.30
 265Sebastian JAYNEphoto_library 43.00s419:07.5016n/a19:50.50
 2727Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM UK Factory MTB Team46.80s22n/a46.80s
 14Cameron ORR 100% MEn/a
 16Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sportn/a
 26Matthew FRATESI Torq Performancen/a

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

47 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1301Paul OLDHAMphoto_library Hope Factory Racing43.80s518:57.40119:06.10119:32.70119:28.80119:41.4013.9%1h37:30.00-
bookmark2303Marc CHAMBERLAINphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK44.70s619:39.00219:51.70220:03.90220:03.30319:56.4022.1%1h40:19.002:49.00
bookmark3302Adrian LANSLEYphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site43.40s319:55.30420:09.40420:30.40419:56.80220:15.3032.9%1h41:31.004:01.00
 4304Sam HUMPHREYphoto_library BournemouthCycleworksUKBiking43.70s419:48.70320:03.70320:15.90320:23.90420:35.1043.9%1h41:51.004:21.00
 5351Tony FAWCETT °photo_library Bergamont48.90s2419:58.40620:17.40521:24.80720:51.30520:41.3057.2%1h44:02.006:32.00
 6305Paul LLOYD (vet)photo_library 45.00s719:57.10520:35.70620:48.90521:15.00621:15.9066.6%1h44:38.007:08.00
 7307Matt DENNIS (vet)photo_library Renvale RT45.20s820:11.40820:58.60721:07.50621:38.70721:38.7087.2%1h46:20.008:50.00
 8306Paul HOPKINSphoto_library Merida Factory Racing43.00s120:04.60721:08.40822:43.101522:06.601021:53.20913.2%1h48:39.0011:09.00
 9309Christopher CLARK (vet)photo_library VC York46.30s1221:06.401122:00.401021:41.00822:15.901221:32.5075.5%1h49:22.0011:52.00
 10311Lee HAYWARDphoto_library Orbea Factory Team UK46.10s1121:05.801021:51.00921:51.90922:06.40922:26.00116.3%1h50:07.0012:37.00
 11315Brian STEELEphoto_library Shimna Wheelers45.70s920:49.40922:07.001121:53.201022:25.201322:29.20128.0%1h50:30.0013:00.00
 12308Roger FOWKESphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC43.20s221:08.801222:36.201523:07.401922:00.60822:41.50149.3%1h52:18.0014:48.00
 13316Stefan MACINAphoto_library Aurelius Cycles46.70s1322:27.901823:05.101822:12.401122:09.901122:25.20104.2%1h53:07.0015:37.00
 14314Wayne BARRphoto_library Velocity 44 RT45.80s1021:48.401422:25.601322:43.201622:47.301422:56.70175.2%1h53:27.0015:57.00
 15355Tony COPEphoto_library Absolute Black RT50.80s3122:09.601622:24.801222:30.201223:04.901722:41.40134.2%1h53:42.0016:12.00
 16310David KING-SMITHphoto_library 47.20s1521:46.701322:33.801423:01.801723:00.401622:46.70155.7%1h53:57.0016:27.00
 17323Anthony BAILEYphoto_library Leisure Lakes49.90s2722:38.101922:43.001622:42.701422:57.101522:54.80161.4%1h54:46.0017:16.00
 18313Roger PRIORphoto_library VC Jericho47.50s1622:24.301723:06.301923:06.001823:06.001823:38.20195.5%1h56:08.0018:38.00
 19319Nick REESEphoto_library Ludlow Brewery RT47.90s1822:58.302223:23.702123:35.702123:25.601923:01.60182.7%1h57:13.0019:43.00
 20312Paul WHITE (vet)photo_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC47.00s1422:01.201522:58.801723:29.402023:53.702124:46.702512.5%1h57:57.0020:27.00
 21344Paul GROOMBRIDGEphoto_library Push Sport Barford Van Hire51.30s3324:10.303123:22.102022:34.901323:28.302023:40.00207.0%1h58:07.0020:37.00
 22317Damian BAKERphoto_library 47.70s1722:58.202123:53.602424:07.202424:18.802424:45.20247.8%2h00:51.0023:21.00
 23318Craig GUNNELLphoto_library 50.50s2923:11.002323:52.502324:04.702324:25.202524:37.40226.2%2h01:01.0023:31.00
 24321David MORRIS (vet1)photo_library Harrogate Nova CC48.10s2023:27.102824:16.702924:10.702524:11.102224:14.50213.5%2h01:08.0023:38.00
 25322Matthew GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products49.10s2523:11.202423:46.402224:21.802624:33.902624:42.20236.5%2h01:25.0023:55.00
 26345Nicholas POPHAMphoto_library Absolute Black RT48.50s2122:47.802023:54.802523:54.602225:14.102928:20.502624.3%2h05:00.0027:30.00
 27325Garry HURSTphoto_library Absolute Black RT48.80s2223:13.002624:12.102724:41.702824:41.70276.4%1h37:37.30
 28326David KIFTphoto_library Salt & Sham Cycle Club48.00s1923:12.902524:15.902824:52.603025:18.80319.0%1h38:28.20
 29329Duncan PUTMANphoto_library Derby Mercury RC53.20s4024:54.703524:54.803224:33.302724:13.30232.9%1h39:29.30
 30349Barrie-John DOHERTYphoto_library Royal Air Force CA51.70s3624:21.203224:02.402625:05.803125:16.70305.2%1h39:37.80
 31348Keith DAVIESphoto_library Forza Cycles Racing Team54.30s4224:34.803424:33.103024:48.502924:48.90281.1%1h39:39.60
 32327Richard GREENWOODphoto_library 51.60s3423:55.002924:41.903125:08.003225:22.60326.1%1h39:59.10
 33331Daniel WOOD (vet)photo_library 50.50s2924:06.503024:54.803225:45.603426:10.70368.6%1h41:48.10
 34338Stephen BRADBROOKphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek49.40s2624:56.003625:50.103525:56.103725:40.90344.0%1h43:12.50
 35337Peter SQUIRESphoto_library 54.30s4225:27.803925:46.703425:35.603325:41.90351.2%1h43:26.30
 36333Sean SCOTTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK51.60s3424:58.303726:09.403725:51.103525:37.00334.7%1h43:27.40
 37339Murray KIRKphoto_library 55.10s4425:15.703825:50.603626:34.403827:06.70397.3%1h45:42.50
 38346Ronnie BATEYphoto_library Cycleways-SG Petch53.60s4125:54.304127:01.303925:51.803627:14.90405.4%1h46:55.90
 39336Paul CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club52.20s3826:06.704226:21.503826:38.703927:06.20383.8%1h47:05.30
 40335Jason FOWLERphoto_library Sussed OutMondraker UK51.00s3225:31.904027:08.504027:24.404027:05.40377.3%1h48:01.20
 41341Carl KELLEHERphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme52.40s3927:08.704429:36.804128:55.704130:46.204113.4%1h57:19.80
 42342Gary JACKSONphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers58.20s4728:42.604630:34.304229:50.104331:11.70428.7%2h01:16.90
 43343Anthony ORETAphoto_library 56.40s4528:22.504531:07.904329:29.304232:04.204313.0%2h02:00.30
 44334Giles DUMONTphoto_library Aurelius Cycles48.80s2223:25.402731:22.604434.0%55:36.80
 45330Lee EATONphoto_library Transition Bikes49.90s2724:33.4033n/a25:23.30
 46353Kevin DUFFELLphoto Scott racing52.00s3726:27.8043n/a27:19.80
 47352James RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club57.50s46n/a57.50s

° Rider racing out of category

Expert men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

38 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1105Olli DAWSONphoto_library Border City Wheelers CC46.50s119:27.60119:42.60120:05.00319:53.0023.2%1h19:55.00-
bookmark2103Tom MARTIN (exp)photo_library Wheelbase Castelli MGD49.90s1219:51.40519:55.60319:49.30119:45.1010.9%1h20:11.0016.00s
bookmark3102Tony REVELLphoto_library OFFCAMBER51.20s1719:38.40219:54.80220:01.70220:02.3032.0%1h20:29.0034.00s
 4106Sam SAYERSphoto_library 47.70s419:41.00320:10.50420:58.40621:01.3076.8%1h22:39.002:44.00
 5136Jon BRAINphoto_library 54.20s3120:43.101220:34.50620:25.30420:32.8041.5%1h23:10.003:15.00
 6111William LEWIS (exp)photo_library High Peak Cycles48.50s819:41.90421:04.701021:02.50721:04.5087.0%1h23:42.003:47.00
 7132Nick DREWphoto_library Dysons Cycles50.10s1320:32.201020:46.10721:09.80820:56.0053.1%1h24:14.004:19.00
 8109Richard LONGphoto_library 49.80s1120:34.301120:58.00920:53.80521:00.5062.1%1h24:16.004:21.00
 9110Thomas RAMSAYphoto_library Vive Le Velo48.10s620:15.20720:31.70521:27.801021:17.90106.0%1h24:21.004:26.00
 10108Max GIBBONSphoto_library Orbea Factory Team UK47.10s319:54.90621:08.501221:43.101121:51.30129.7%1h25:25.005:30.00
 11129Alfie BEATYphoto_library Street Cycling Club52.40s2121:00.501321:05.901121:13.50921:14.2091.1%1h25:26.005:31.00
 12104Seb HERRODphoto_library Absolute Black RTn/a1h26:00.006:05.00
 13107Kieran JARVISphoto_library Cycle Team OnForm48.40s720:24.90920:54.00821:44.601223:18.902214.2%1h27:11.007:16.00
 14101Joe CURRANphoto_library Muckle Cycle Club46.80s220:22.60821:11.001322:02.901523:03.902013.2%1h27:27.007:32.00
 15112Andrew LINDLEYphoto_library Stockport Clarion CC50.50s1421:02.001421:36.701422:15.201722:08.30155.8%1h27:53.007:58.00
 16116Neil HAYWARDphoto_library FISHFACE CYCLES RT49.00s921:58.302021:53.901821:55.201321:29.60112.2%1h28:06.008:11.00
 17133Sam CHATWIN (exp)photo_library Run & RideMidland Bike Fit52.40s2121:38.001721:43.301622:01.701421:56.00131.8%1h28:11.008:16.00
 18118James PRITCHARDphoto_library 51.20s1721:16.901621:53.201722:13.801621:59.00144.5%1h28:14.008:19.00
 19120James STOCKTONphoto_library High Peak Cycles52.40s2121:49.401922:19.102222:23.401822:36.50173.6%1h30:01.0010:06.00
 20117Charles DENNISONphoto_library Manchester Wheelers Club51.90s1922:13.802422:15.202022:28.502022:32.50161.4%1h30:22.0010:27.00
 21131Jamie TARDIphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury53.90s2921:48.001821:40.001522:47.202123:24.00238.0%1h30:33.0010:38.00
 22138Wesley SOLTANPURphoto_library 52.40s2122:17.302522:32.902522:25.601922:52.50192.6%1h31:01.0011:06.00
 23119Euan ADAMSphoto_library Pivot Boompods Racing50.60s1522:12.002322:18.502123:06.002223:36.50246.3%1h32:04.0012:09.00
 24121Peter ARMISTEADphoto_library Better Cycling53.90s2922:21.402622:30.702423:29.202423:07.80215.1%1h32:23.0012:28.00
 25114Cameron MCINTYREphoto_library Cycling Ulster49.50s1022:09.102123:25.202823:37.302622:48.50186.6%1h32:50.0012:55.00
 26126Scott CLIPSTONEphoto_library Numplumz Mountainbikers53.00s2622:31.002722:39.202623:10.502324:08.20277.2%1h33:22.0013:27.00
 27123Jonathan SCHNABELphoto_library Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)53.50s2722:10.602222:10.601924:17.002823:56.40259.5%1h33:28.0013:33.00
 28122Mark BYRNEphoto_library Plymouth Corinthian CC51.90s1922:46.502923:27.102923:33.702524:02.20265.5%1h34:41.0014:46.00
 29124Jack WILSON (xc)photo_library Steve Poole Plant Hire52.70s2522:45.902823:27.303024:08.902724:15.50286.6%1h35:30.0015:35.00
 30127Christian AUCOTEphoto_library 54.90s3223:22.503024:08.303125:30.402924:46.00299.1%1h38:42.0018:47.00
 31113Sam EDWARDS (exp)photo_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK47.80s521:05.201522:29.202326:49.903127.2%1h11:12.10
 32128Mike MOORE (exp)photo_library Leicester Forest CC53.70s2829:31.603224:19.703225:39.303021.4%1h20:24.30
 33115Glen WHITTINGTONphoto_library Southborough & District Whls51.00s1625:17.503123:22.302731:44.903235.8%1h21:15.70
 135Pierre THOMAS Cadence Cannondale RTn/a
 130Stephen CORBYN KTM UK Factory MTB Teamn/a
 125Ben PIRINGER KTM UK Factory MTB Teamn/a
 137Thomas ATKINSON (exp) n/a
 134Graham WEBB (exp) n/a

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

39 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1608Luke PEYTONphoto_library Four4th39.60s120:06.70121:24.30321:11.60221:04.9016.4%1h24:27.00-
bookmark2601Alan DUNCANphoto_library 39.90s220:33.00221:06.00121:10.90121:31.2034.7%1h25:01.0034.00s
bookmark3609James PARADINEphoto_library 42.40s920:43.10621:07.80221:28.90321:49.0045.3%1h25:51.001:24.00
 4605James PICKERING (spt)photo_library Push Sport Barford Van40.20s320:33.20321:26.70422:02.80621:55.1087.3%1h26:38.002:11.00
 5603Jules BIRKSphoto_library VC Londres42.00s820:37.90521:53.00921:44.00421:50.3056.1%1h26:47.002:20.00
 6613Louis BRONSTEINphoto_library 43.00s1120:36.30421:41.30522:23.20921:28.7028.6%1h26:52.002:25.00
 7606Robin SHORTphoto Pedalsport Cycling Club43.90s1520:55.30921:46.40621:51.60521:50.3054.5%1h27:07.002:40.00
 8614Richard ATKINS (spt)photo_library Mammoth Lifestyle Racing41.90s721:29.701222:09.601122:20.30722:06.7093.9%1h28:48.004:21.00
 9625Robert STAINESphoto 43.50s1321:28.601122:09.301022:20.80822:19.20114.1%1h29:01.004:34.00
 10607Stanley NUTTERphoto_library Dulwich Paragon CC40.80s420:49.80721:50.10723:43.901823:00.301413.9%1h30:05.005:38.00
 11637Stefan PARTRIDGEphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club46.20s2221:33.701321:51.10822:30.401123:37.70189.6%1h30:19.005:52.00
 12618William WEATHERILLphoto_library Hope Factory Racing43.60s1421:41.601422:21.601323:04.401422:48.70136.4%1h30:40.006:13.00
 13641Joe TAYLOR (spt)photo_library Clevedon & District RC43.30s1221:28.301023:22.401923:15.601521:52.0078.9%1h30:42.006:15.00
 14616Andrew SNOWBALLphoto_library VC Londres45.40s2022:37.901822:47.501622:41.201222:08.60102.9%1h31:00.006:33.00
 15644Alex MCLEANphoto_library 46.20s2222:32.801722:45.001522:27.201023:12.50153.4%1h31:44.007:17.00
 16624Oliver GEORGEphoto_library University of Derby CC47.00s2622:46.002022:32.601423:02.101323:49.70195.7%1h32:58.008:31.00
 17622Marc GEEphoto_library Sherwood Pines CyclesForme44.20s1622:39.901923:21.801823:19.001723:23.50173.2%1h33:28.009:01.00
 18638Zac HERRODphoto University of Derby CC45.20s1923:48.103122:19.901224:39.902722:38.701210.4%1h34:12.009:45.00
 19610Graham TIBBOTphoto_library Teesdale CRC44.90s1722:54.202224:11.202523:48.901923:14.60165.6%1h34:54.0010:27.00
 20612Mathew ELEYphoto_library Ely & District CC47.50s3022:30.601623:08.401724:03.102124:42.40249.8%1h35:12.0010:45.00
 21615Nicholas TRYphoto Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC46.60s2522:48.002123:39.402124:04.302224:19.70236.7%1h35:38.0011:11.00
 22627Darren MATTHEWSphoto Orbea Factory Team UK47.50s3023:41.302923:34.202023:51.302024:02.30202.0%1h35:57.0011:30.00
 23621Nick OWENphoto_library Evans Cycles RT47.20s2723:10.702424:32.102724:28.802424:17.40215.9%1h37:16.0012:49.00
 24623Alex HINKSphoto_library Lyme RC47.80s3223:26.302623:47.202324:28.402325:08.70267.3%1h37:38.0013:11.00
 25634Matthew SKEATSphoto University of Bristol CC47.30s2823:23.702524:00.602424:32.002525:00.00256.9%1h37:44.0013:17.00
 26620Chris WILLSphoto 46.20s2224:08.403224:51.202924:39.302624:19.30223.0%1h38:44.0014:17.00
 27611Daniel PREECEphoto_library Army CSR42.70s1022:56.202324:15.602625:04.202826:04.202813.7%1h39:03.0014:36.00
 28629Chris DONNELLYphoto_library High Peak Cycles45.10s1823:28.702724:32.202825:41.902926:25.602912.6%1h40:53.0016:26.00
 29642Adam WARD (spt)photo_library 49.70s3924:35.503326:30.703426:51.703325:40.90279.2%1h44:29.0020:02.00
 30631Jesse BAINESphoto 45.70s2124:47.203525:21.203126:32.503127:07.60319.4%1h44:34.0020:07.00
 31635Dave POOLEYphoto 48.40s3323:44.303025:13.103026:29.403028:36.303220.5%1h44:51.0020:24.00
 32651Nathan PEELphoto_library 49.40s3724:50.903626:18.003226:48.903227:05.60309.0%1h45:53.0021:26.00
 33602Christian SMITH (spt)photo_library Manchester Bicycle Club41.40s520:52.50823:46.202223:17.801613.9%1h08:37.90
 34639Nathan SMITH (spt)photo_library Windmill Wheels CC49.20s3625:06.103726:21.803329:55.603419.2%1h22:12.70
 35643Malcolm PATERSONphoto Glasgow Nightingale CC48.40s3326:11.603828:44.103530:07.503515.0%1h25:51.60
 36636Christopher BROWNphoto 49.50s3829:36.803930:05.903631:34.70366.6%1h32:06.90
 37604Brendan DOWNEYphoto Manx Mountain Bike Club41.50s622:18.2015n/a22:59.70
 38626David SMITH (spt)photo Mammoth Lifestyle Racing49.00s3523:33.1028n/a24:22.10
 39619Tom KRAUSE (spt)photo_library JCA-Equipe Velo47.30s2824:39.1034n/a25:26.40

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1203Charlie ALDRIDGEphoto_library Stirling Bike Club45.80s518:13.80119:12.90119:25.30219:20.8016.5%1h16:59.00-
bookmark2201Sean FLYNNphoto_library Edinburgh RC44.70s118:44.50319:46.20319:19.40119:34.4025.5%1h18:09.001:10.00
bookmark3209Harry BIRCHILLphoto_library Mid Devon CC44.80s218:31.90219:45.50219:51.10320:06.6038.5%1h19:00.002:01.00
 4202Thomas CREIGHTONphoto_library Cycling Ulster45.70s419:18.70420:00.50420:20.60420:43.5047.3%1h21:09.004:10.00
 5204Marcus HOLMESphoto_library Lichfield City CC46.00s619:49.60520:54.10620:51.50521:41.3079.4%1h24:02.007:03.00
 6207Reuben ORRphoto_library SF Racing46.00s620:12.80621:11.90721:26.70721:32.5066.6%1h25:10.008:11.00
 7205Joseph BECKINGSALEphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club45.50s322:13.801620:30.20520:54.30621:18.9058.4%1h25:43.008:44.00
 8223Tristan DAVIES (jun)photo_library Mid Devon CC49.00s1520:48.70821:24.70822:00.00822:00.0085.7%1h27:02.0010:03.00
 9213Sam SMITH (jun2)photo_library Magspeed Racing47.20s1121:01.601022:28.901122:58.50922:33.80109.3%1h29:50.0012:51.00
 10216Cory EDMONDSONphoto_library Nutcracker racing47.40s1221:27.101122:08.80923:33.601122:26.8099.8%1h30:24.0013:25.00
 11215Kishan BAKRANIAphoto_library Team Darenth49.00s1521:39.801222:40.101223:18.101023:07.30117.6%1h31:34.0014:35.00
 12210Lee HARVEYphoto_library Cycling Ulster46.70s1020:31.00722:14.701023:54.101325:02.601522.1%1h32:29.0015:30.00
 13220Joseph BROOKSphoto_library WNT Development Team49.80s1922:09.001522:52.101323:51.001224:06.20128.8%1h33:48.0016:49.00
 14226Archie LEWISphoto_library Joe's Bikes48.80s1422:25.801723:58.601624:00.701424:23.40148.7%1h35:37.0018:38.00
 15212James MITCHELL (jun)photo_library Hetton Hawks CC49.60s1722:05.301324:28.401825:16.501824:11.601314.4%1h36:51.0019:52.00
 16224Oliver BELLphoto_library Leicester Forest CC52.00s2422:32.401823:38.901524:45.401525:39.201613.8%1h37:28.0020:29.00
 17227George METCALFEphoto_library Team Darenth49.60s1723:15.301924:25.701725:14.101726:11.301812.6%1h39:56.0022:57.00
 18222Jack PARRISHphoto_library Team Vision Innovative51.00s2223:59.902124:39.901925:28.101926:08.00178.9%1h41:07.0024:08.00
 19219Joe BALEphoto_library 8point8 Group52.10s2524:10.502325:45.302125:07.501626:34.70199.9%1h42:30.0025:31.00
 20208Thomas TIMBERLAKEphoto_library Cycle Team OnForm46.30s820:54.60923:01.401427:11.602130.0%1h11:53.90
 21214Robbie HEARNSphoto_library Synergy Cycles48.30s1322:06.101430:23.902525:37.002037.5%1h18:55.30
 22218Nathan GIBSONphoto_library St Ives CC50.80s2123:40.302027:48.802327:39.102217.5%1h19:59.00
 23221Reuben ALLANSONphoto_library Richardsons Cycle Club51.60s2326:49.602528:42.402429:38.902310.5%1h26:02.50
 24217Oliver SNODDENphoto_library SF Racing50.70s2024:02.502224:56.20203.7%49:49.40
 25211Callum WILSON (jun)photo Huddersfield Star Wheelers46.50s925:09.802425:56.30223.1%51:52.60
 225Cavan WALKER Cycle Team OnFormn/a
 206Tim SHOREMAN n/a

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

35 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1256Tim GOULD (gvet)photo_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets go to site49.30s1021:49.00421:41.20121:29.10121:47.1011.5%1h27:36.00-
bookmark2251Timothy DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JP SignsPrint46.00s221:33.20121:59.80222:13.10222:10.2023.1%1h28:42.001:06.00
bookmark3254Paul MASHITERphoto_library Barrow Central Wheelers46.50s321:33.20122:07.70322:40.10522:18.5035.2%1h29:26.001:50.00
 4252Owen PATTISONphoto Alton CC / Owens Cycles44.80s121:36.30322:18.10522:39.60422:44.6055.3%1h30:03.002:27.00
 5284David BENTLEY (gvet)photo_library Leisure Lakes51.10s1722:27.50522:11.80422:35.30323:00.4073.6%1h31:06.003:30.00
 6258Bruce ROLLINSONphoto_library All Terrain CR In Peace49.90s1222:41.70722:58.70622:54.70622:39.2041.4%1h32:04.004:28.00
 7257Stewart COATESphoto_library All Terrain CR In Peace47.70s522:57.001123:04.80723:23.20923:10.3091.9%1h33:23.005:47.00
 8255Bill KAYphoto_library MTS Cycle Sport47.60s422:32.40623:13.50923:39.401223:29.10125.0%1h33:42.006:06.00
 9253Dean MORGANphoto_library 49.80s1122:53.20923:08.60823:48.301523:11.80104.0%1h33:52.006:16.00
 10263Barry MCGUIREphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop48.30s622:44.30823:29.301023:39.901423:32.30134.1%1h34:14.006:38.00
 11289Richard MUCHMOREphoto_library Renvale RT53.40s2423:26.901423:46.101323:18.70822:51.8064.0%1h34:17.006:41.00
 12259Andy WEAVINGphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK48.80s822:56.901023:31.101123:35.401023:32.80142.8%1h34:25.006:49.00
 13261Gary CURTISphoto_library Push Sport Barford Van Hire49.00s923:31.401523:46.101323:18.20723:08.9082.7%1h34:34.006:58.00
 14264Nigel GREGORYphoto_library Pedal Power Loughborough50.70s1623:05.701323:41.301223:36.201123:28.00112.6%1h34:42.007:06.00
 15260Iain WIGHTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK48.50s723:02.301224:00.901724:11.901624:10.50165.0%1h36:14.008:38.00
 16265Matt WILSON (gvet)photo_library Mountain Goat Coaching54.00s2523:58.601823:50.101523:39.501323:57.50151.3%1h36:20.008:44.00
 17272Paul WILSON (gvet)photo_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers1:16.103524:07.702023:53.201624:40.101724:40.00183.3%1h38:37.0011:01.00
 18273Andrew EDMONDphoto_library Ferryhill Wheelers CC51.50s1924:00.001925:00.701825:03.401824:31.40174.4%1h39:27.0011:51.00
 19266Patrick STOKESphoto_library 49.90s1223:49.001725:08.402025:09.101924:51.60195.6%1h39:48.0012:12.00
 20271Kenny KENTLEYphoto Velocity 44 RT50.50s1423:43.701625:01.801925:18.902025:47.60228.7%1h40:43.0013:07.00
 21262Ian DALTONphoto_library louth cycle centre1:05.403325:01.602325:27.602125:35.502126:00.70263.9%1h43:11.0015:35.00
 22267Jon LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme53.30s2325:08.602425:45.902225:55.402225:53.20253.1%1h43:36.0016:00.00
 23269Paul HUDSONphoto_library SPROCKETSUK51.80s2025:00.402225:55.602326:35.502725:15.70206.3%1h43:39.0016:03.00
 24277Andre PUCCIphoto_library 50.50s1425:00.202126:08.402626:09.802325:30.70214.6%1h43:40.0016:04.00
 25270John DOCKERphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers52.00s2125:11.902526:07.302526:21.602625:52.80244.6%1h44:26.0016:50.00
 26278Peter BROMWICHphoto_library 56.10s2825:43.502625:59.802426:17.602425:51.50232.2%1h44:49.0017:13.00
 27268Ashley ROLESphoto_library 51.10s1725:56.302726:36.102726:18.202527:12.10284.9%1h46:54.0019:18.00
 28286Darren CHAPPELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site56.70s2926:47.903026:50.402926:53.502926:21.60272.0%1h47:50.0020:14.00
 29274Mark HARDWICKEphoto_library Bournemouth Arrow54.70s2626:22.502827:10.903026:37.802827:50.50305.6%1h48:57.0021:21.00
 30275Nigel JONESphoto_library Absolute Black RT58.30s3026:57.403127:26.403128:03.203029:35.20319.8%1h53:00.0025:24.00
 31276Julian GOULDphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets go to site1:03.103226:30.202926:39.102832:54.903227:19.002924.2%1h54:26.0026:50.00
 32281Craig TURNER (gvet)photo_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme55.60s2728:05.403228:43.503228:55.203129:37.90325.5%1h56:17.0028:41.00
 33282Iain WEBBphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club1:01.403131:37.003433:35.203435:42.803313.0%1h41:56.40
 34285Geoff ROBINSONphoto_library 52.50s2229:11.503331:55.10339.3%1h01:59.10
 35287Michael CURTIS St Ives CC1:07.2034n/a1:07.20

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

53 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1401Jamie JOHNSTON (yth) Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop40.60s119:10.50120:14.20120:44.3018.2%1h00:50.00-
bookmark2404Corran CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto Peebles CC41.60s519:47.00220:34.60321:16.0037.5%1h02:19.001:29.00
bookmark3403Alec GREGORYphoto_library Pedal Power Loughborough40.90s219:48.20320:51.80521:17.8047.5%1h02:39.001:49.00
 4412Finlay PICKERINGphoto_library Wold Top Actif RT48.10s2820:53.60920:18.30221:14.7024.6%1h03:15.002:25.00
 5422Timothy FREEMANphoto Beicwyr Brenin42.10s620:24.60620:47.80421:59.2097.7%1h03:54.003:04.00
 6406Jonte WILLINSphoto_library Peebles CC42.80s720:02.70421:27.40621:59.80109.7%1h04:13.003:23.00
 7407Scott WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek43.10s820:07.20522:20.401221:46.40611.0%1h04:57.004:07.00
 8408Oliver ALLENphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers43.70s920:31.80722:10.001121:32.4058.0%1h04:58.004:08.00
 9414Ben CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC46.50s2120:46.10821:38.20821:47.1084.9%1h04:58.004:08.00
 10413George BALLphoto_library Furness Flyers44.20s1021:01.301022:02.401022:26.90126.8%1h06:15.005:25.00
 11419Thomas RUSHTON (yth)photo_library Ribble Valley Juniors47.10s2321:13.501123:18.502022:08.50119.8%1h07:28.006:38.00
 12450Iwan EVANSphoto_library The Bulls49.20s3321:39.601222:45.401322:46.20145.1%1h08:00.007:10.00
 13409Jack ACKROYDphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club45.00s1421:58.501322:46.101422:37.60133.6%1h08:07.007:17.00
 14402Rory MCGUIREphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop41.20s324:08.403321:40.30921:46.40611.4%1h08:16.007:26.00
 15426Dean HARVEYphoto_library Kinning Cycles46.40s2022:19.201623:08.501823:19.60164.5%1h09:34.008:44.00
 16416Alex DALEphoto_library Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club45.50s1622:01.401523:31.402323:35.10197.1%1h09:53.009:03.00
 17411Harrison LEEphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club44.30s1122:32.701723:06.901723:37.50214.8%1h10:01.009:11.00
 18443Patrick KIEHLMANNphoto_library Falcons CC BishopBriggs48.90s3222:48.002123:00.401623:34.40183.4%1h10:12.009:22.00
 19430George MARSHALL (yth)photo_library Cardiff JIF49.90s3623:15.702523:17.301923:31.90171.2%1h10:55.0010:05.00
 20424Joe THORPphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers47.10s2322:38.402023:19.602124:17.10237.3%1h11:02.0010:12.00
 21410Simon WYLLIEphoto_library Halesowen A & CC44.50s1222:34.701923:25.402225:01.903110.9%1h11:46.0010:56.00
 22447Luke ASHWOODphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC50.80s4124:27.303522:56.501523:36.40206.6%1h11:51.0011:01.00
 23421Alex WHITEMOREphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers46.70s2222:33.501823:52.902424:45.90289.8%1h11:59.0011:09.00
 24429Fraser WIGHTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK47.70s2523:09.002423:58.302524:24.30245.4%1h12:19.0011:29.00
 25456Benjamin BRIGHTphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek5:41.905321:59.601421:29.60723:09.80157.8%1h12:21.0011:31.00
 26425Gregor ROBBphoto_library Glasgow Riderz46.00s1923:20.502624:09.902724:09.70223.5%1h12:26.0011:36.00
 27460David HIRD (yth)photo_library Halesowen A & CC50.00s3823:42.002924:02.102624:30.80253.4%1h13:05.0012:15.00
 28420Sam BISHOPphoto_library Charlotteville CC45.60s1722:59.602224:42.103024:42.70277.5%1h13:10.0012:20.00
 29428Joseph BLACKMOREphoto_library Team Darenth48.20s2923:36.402724:25.602825:21.20347.4%1h14:11.0013:21.00
 30427Ethan WHITESIDE* 50.80s4123:40.602825:02.603324:57.30305.8%1h14:31.0013:41.00
 31454William THOMPSON (yth)photo_library 48.40s3023:49.703025:35.303624:31.60267.4%1h14:45.0013:55.00
 32455Zack HARROPphoto_library Mossley CRT52.00s4524:13.303424:44.503125:09.60333.9%1h14:59.0014:09.00
 33432Max WALLINGphoto_library Leicester Forest CC51.40s4424:50.704024:34.102924:48.60291.1%1h15:05.0014:15.00
 34433Spencer DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JP SignsPrint47.80s2624:31.603625:00.903225:30.10354.0%1h15:50.0015:00.00
 35435Finton PRICEphoto_library Carnegie Cyclones47.90s2724:03.603225:38.803725:47.30387.2%1h16:18.0015:28.00
 36440Samuel HOWESphoto_library Sleaford Whls CC48.60s3124:47.603825:14.403525:34.00363.1%1h16:25.0015:35.00
 37461Joshua BACKHOUSEphoto_library VC Lincoln51.00s4324:50.603925:08.703426:53.70418.3%1h17:44.0016:54.00
 38452Max BOLTON (yth)photo_library Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club49.90s3624:00.903126:43.403926:33.203911.3%1h18:07.0017:17.00
 39437Ben WILSONphoto Cycling Ulster49.30s3425:21.504326:59.104025:02.60327.8%1h18:13.0017:23.00
 40457Luke SIMMONDSphoto_library Beicwyr Brenin52.70s4925:05.004226:19.803826:51.30407.1%1h19:09.0018:19.00
 41436Charles ROLLINSphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC49.50s3525:04.904127:44.704325:41.903710.6%1h19:21.0018:31.00
 42439Adam MCCLOREYphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion50.70s4026:08.904527:31.404128:09.40427.7%1h22:40.0021:50.00
 43441Aled TROTTphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club50.10s3925:54.804427:41.504229:03.604312.1%1h23:30.0022:40.00
 44453Andrew TURNER (yth)photo_library West Lothian Clarion CC52.00s4526:29.704630:22.304531:03.304717.2%1h28:47.0027:57.00
 45442Thomas CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club53.40s5028:38.904930:08.304429:09.60445.2%1h28:50.0028:00.00
 46458Henry HOLLYMANphoto_library Kirklees Cycling Academy54.90s5128:26.504730:25.404630:26.50467.0%1h30:13.0029:23.00
 47448Joseph PROLEphoto_library Richardsons Cycle Club52.00s4528:40.505031:15.604829:50.60459.0%1h30:39.0029:49.00
 48446Adam JACKSONphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers52.50s4828:35.604832:33.104913.8%1h02:01.20
 49445Samuel BARRANS Holmfirth Cycling Club54.90s5130:40.605130:42.40470.1%1h02:17.90
 50415Edward WOODWARDphoto_library The MI Racing Academy45.20s1523:03.6023n/a23:48.80
 51444Matthew BAPTISTAphoto_library Nutcracker racing45.80s1824:39.4037n/a25:25.20
 52418William HARDINGphoto Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek44.80s1337:44.3052n/a38:29.10
 53405Freddy BIRCHILLphoto_library Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site41.30s4n/a41.30s

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1472Kirby BENNETTphoto_library Team Jewson-Racing-Polypipe52.80s223:28.10124:27.40224:12.4014.2%1h13:01.00-
bookmark2473John GALWAYphoto_library Keswick Bikes - KMB54.00s324:17.10325:10.30325:03.7033.7%1h15:25.002:24.00
bookmark3474Chris WREGHITTphoto_library Second Wind58.00s724:59.90425:58.80524:47.6024.8%1h16:44.003:43.00
 4475Nigel HERRODphoto_library Absolute Black RT55.30s425:16.80525:47.60426:38.4055.4%1h18:38.005:37.00
 5476James SUTHERLANDphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club57.20s625:41.80626:45.00625:51.0044.1%1h19:15.006:14.00
 6477Steve WHITEHOUSEphoto_library WarVena Racing Team1:00.401126:27.90726:52.20726:56.7061.8%1h21:17.008:16.00
 7478Michael SPEIRSphoto_library Mountain Goat Coaching55.80s526:32.70827:03.00827:07.8072.2%1h21:39.008:38.00
 8479Clive POWELLphoto_library 58.00s727:10.30928:42.60928:23.2085.7%1h25:14.0012:13.00
 9480Denis SMITHphoto_library Windmill Wheels CC1:00.001029:10.001029:17.701028:48.1091.7%1h28:16.0015:15.00
 10481Philip JONESphoto 1:02.901232:30.001134:35.201134:04.60106.4%1h42:13.0029:12.00
 11471Peter HARRISphoto_library Pearce Cycles51.20s123:28.50223:31.4010.2%47:51.10
 12485Michael SMITH (svet)photo_library Dreigiau Coed YBreninDragons1:05.201337:12.001239:09.40125.3%1h17:26.60
 13484Alan MORRIS (svet)photo Lichfield City CC1:09.001439:21.401343:32.501310.6%1h24:02.90
 14482Robert LEE (svet)photo_library 1:14.401551:57.201458:25.901412.5%1h51:37.50
 15483Paul WARNER Team Darenth58.60s9n/a58.60s

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

45 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1501Christopher HILBERTphoto_library VC Lincoln42.50s121:38.10122:24.1013.5%44:45.00-
bookmark2502Huw BUCK JONESphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek46.50s722:19.90223:20.7024.5%46:27.001:42.00
bookmark3538Ben ASKEYphoto_library Cycle Division RT / RST48.30s1222:46.70323:38.7033.8%47:14.002:29.00
 4512Griff LEWISphoto_library Ystwyth Cycling Club45.20s422:49.00423:39.7043.7%47:14.002:29.00
 5505Leon DAWESphoto_library Complete Cycle Works43.60s222:54.70524:23.5066.5%48:02.003:17.00
 6509George FOWKESphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC54.40s2924:18.50823:43.6052.5%48:56.004:11.00
 7510Jamie GOSTICKphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT49.80s1724:04.00724:28.3071.7%49:22.004:37.00
 8507Connor STAINphoto_library Bournemouth Arrow47.30s923:33.60625:29.20128.2%49:50.005:05.00
 9515Yani Angelo DJELILphoto_library Team Darenth48.30s1224:24.50925:25.70104.2%50:39.005:54.00
 10517Scott FISHER (juv)photo_library Furness Flyers52.00s2325:02.801425:06.8080.3%51:02.006:17.00
 11508Ben MCMULLEN (juv)photo_library Sprockets CShop RT(Scotland)45.80s524:39.301025:42.40134.3%51:07.006:22.00
 12542Jacob RUSHTONphoto_library Ribble Valley Juniors52.30s2425:04.701525:12.1090.5%51:09.006:24.00
 13506Sulli BERRYphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC47.00s824:42.001125:53.20154.8%51:22.006:37.00
 14536Paddy BARNESphoto_library Glasgow Riderz51.80s2224:52.501225:43.00143.4%51:27.006:42.00
 15511Cole NICHOLSONphoto_library Hoddom Velo51.00s2125:16.801725:26.30110.6%51:34.006:49.00
 16514Reuben OAKLEYphoto_library Tay Titans48.10s1024:56.601326:03.80164.5%51:48.007:03.00
 17513Thomas WADSWORTHphoto WORX Factory Racing49.30s1525:05.601626:08.60174.2%52:04.007:19.00
 18537Sam CHISHOLMphoto_library West Lothian Clarion CC55.30s3525:34.402026:09.10182.3%52:39.007:54.00
 19535William SHIELDphoto_library Summit MTB Club54.00s2825:40.202126:22.70192.8%52:57.008:12.00
 20521Benjamin LIVESEYphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set53.20s2625:48.002226:30.00202.7%53:11.008:26.00
 21516Oliver AKERSphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club48.80s1425:27.201927:16.00227.1%53:32.008:47.00
 22523Luke WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Eastlands Velo55.60s3826:08.902427:03.20213.5%54:08.009:23.00
 23519Tom TAYLOR (juv)photo_library Avid Sport49.60s1625:21.401827:56.902410.2%54:08.009:23.00
 24534Frederick FULLERphoto_library Edinburgh RC48.10s1025:52.802327:37.40236.7%54:18.009:33.00
 25518Shrish BAKRANIAphoto Team Darenth50.70s1926:17.002528:30.90278.5%55:39.0010:54.00
 26520Ethan CUERDENphoto_library Eastlands Velo52.50s2526:31.202628:31.60287.6%55:55.0011:10.00
 27522Charlie HARTphoto_library JCAYA50.80s2027:00.102728:13.10264.5%56:04.0011:19.00
 28544Jack SOUTHCOTTphoto Pilgrim Flyers54.40s2927:43.103128:05.80251.4%56:43.0011:58.00
 29539Travis HARKNESSphoto Carn Wheelers54.80s3227:24.102928:53.90295.5%57:13.0012:28.00
 30525Arlo CAREYphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT50.10s1827:39.103029:06.10305.2%57:35.0012:50.00
 31541Harry ELLISONphoto_library Pedalsport Cycling Club55.50s3727:18.202830:03.903210.1%58:18.0013:33.00
 32524Miller CROMBIEphoto West Lothian Clarion CC55.00s3328:09.403229:53.90316.2%58:58.0014:13.00
 33529Adam TATTERSALLphoto Eastlands Velo53.60s2729:02.803332:21.203711.4%1h02:18.0017:33.00
 34528Benjamin KERRYphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC54.70s3130:39.703532:19.20365.4%1h03:54.0019:09.00
 35530Max RETHMANphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club55.00s3331:58.403731:42.70330.8%1h04:36.0019:51.00
 36543Otto CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC59.10s4231:34.203632:08.30351.8%1h04:42.0019:57.00
 37532Milo HULL East Bradford CC1:01.104432:23.804031:47.80341.9%1h05:13.0020:28.00
 38540Gareth MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion56.80s3930:38.503433:53.203810.6%1h05:29.0020:44.00
 39533Ethan GRIMSHAWphoto Eastlands Velo58.20s4132:21.903934:53.10397.8%1h08:13.0023:28.00
 40531Dylan BOYESphoto Huddersfield Star Wheelers1:00.804332:02.303835:10.40409.8%1h08:14.0023:29.00
 41548Saul BATEMANphoto_library Richardsons Cycle Club58.00s4037:31.204243:32.404116.0%1h22:02.0037:17.00
 42546James CLARK (juv)photo Huddersfield Star Wheelers55.30s3533:39.8041n/a34:35.10
 43547Daniel WHITMORE 1:06.404541:10.2043n/a42:16.60
 44503Michael TAIT Derwentside CC44.60s3n/a44.60s
 45504Max GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products46.00s6n/a46.00s

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1725Dan HOLEphoto Hope Factory Racing45.70s323:09.80123:44.1012.5%47:40.00-
bookmark2712Paul MCNALLY 48.50s823:57.40324:12.8021.1%48:59.001:19.00
bookmark3724Aaran SAYERSphoto 43.70s123:10.60225:14.7058.9%49:09.001:29.00
 4708Tom CRETNEY Arrow Cycles49.30s1024:50.10624:14.8032.4%49:54.002:14.00
 5706Edward GEALL Pedalsport Cycling Club47.10s424:12.10524:55.4043.0%49:55.002:15.00
 6723Daniel TAYLOR (mas)photo Lancaster Uni CC51.10s1724:01.60425:21.5065.5%50:14.002:34.00
 7728Dan JOYCE (vet) Richardsons Cycle Club47.90s625:32.40725:50.3081.2%52:11.004:31.00
 8715Peter WARD Team Echelon50.40s1425:54.10925:42.0070.8%52:27.004:47.00
 9716David WADSWORTHphoto Beeline Bicycles44.50s225:42.70827:22.80106.5%53:50.006:10.00
 10701Calvin PRICE Dunfermline CC48.80s926:15.401027:07.0093.3%54:11.006:31.00
 11727Neal HUNT FlexTech Cycles50.20s1226:59.001127:51.60133.2%55:41.008:01.00
 12709Stuart JACKSON (spt)photo Richardsons Cycle Club50.40s1427:04.401327:46.90112.6%55:42.008:02.00
 13707Paul MITCHELL (spt)photo 50.70s1627:02.701227:49.70122.9%55:43.008:03.00
 14711Thomas YATESMYTH 47.90s627:41.601428:28.50152.8%56:58.009:18.00
 15721Stuart HULLphoto East Bradford55.40s2427:59.901628:27.90141.7%57:23.009:43.00
 16704Richard MILLER 47.60s527:45.801529:02.70164.6%57:36.009:56.00
 17722Ian WEATHRALL 55.10s2329:06.901729:36.70171.7%59:39.0011:59.00
 18710Daniel IRISH 56.10s2529:06.901730:27.30194.6%1h00:30.0012:50.00
 19702Andrew CLEGG 50.30s1329:18.901931:14.20226.6%1h01:23.0013:43.00
 20703Simon BARRANS Holmfirth Cycling Club53.30s2030:59.102329:46.10184.1%1h01:39.0013:59.00
 21705Alejandro PRUNA SANCHEZ 52.70s1930:07.802230:54.10202.6%1h01:55.0014:15.00
 22720Steve WILLIAMSphoto 53.90s2131:12.102431:06.00210.3%1h03:12.0015:32.00
 23717Duncan LEWIS Joes Bikes51.40s1829:34.002033:34.202413.5%1h04:00.0016:20.00
 24714James SCHOLESphoto Pedalsport Cycling Club58.20s2731:43.802531:54.10230.5%1h04:36.0016:56.00
 25719Oscar DAVIESphoto CC Abergavenny49.60s1129:57.002135:07.502517.3%1h05:54.0018:14.00
 26713Paul HUGHES (fun)photo Pedalsport Cycling Club54.50s2233:59.102635:14.70263.7%1h10:08.0022:28.00
 27726Corben HAYNES Lloyds57.50s2640:17.702745:36.102713.2%1h26:51.0039:11.00

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark151Annie LASTphoto_library Team KMC SUNTOUR46.50s321:09.30121:52.80221:29.60121:50.8013.4%1h27:09.00-
bookmark252Kerry MACPHEEphoto_library 45.10s121:31.90221:49.80121:47.30222:08.2022.8%1h28:02.0053.00s
bookmark354Sophie WRIGHTphoto_library Renvale RT45.10s121:32.30322:05.60322:46.50322:53.7036.3%1h30:03.002:54.00
 456Emily WADSWORTHphoto_library WXC-World Racing46.50s322:11.70422:53.30422:59.80423:01.6043.7%1h31:53.004:44.00
 564Anna KAYphoto_library Storey Racing46.70s522:58.40523:54.40524:16.80524:20.1055.9%1h36:16.009:07.00
 655Amy-Jo HANSFORDphoto_library Mud Sweat n Gears CC47.60s723:18.30624:22.00624:33.30625:11.9078.1%1h38:13.0011:04.00
 760Holly MACMAHONphoto_library 4T+ Cyclopark47.70s823:36.10725:30.60825:00.50724:53.7068.1%1h39:49.0012:40.00
 866Jules TOONEphoto_library 49.30s1423:47.40824:45.30725:05.00825:25.1086.8%1h39:52.0012:43.00
 965Heulwen GILBERTphoto_library Torq Performance47.90s924:05.30925:32.70926:28.101026:45.801011.1%1h43:40.0016:31.00
 1063Ruby MILLERphoto_library HargrovesRidleyMontezuma's47.20s625:13.401126:01.001027:07.501326:00.0097.5%1h45:09.0018:00.00
 1162Elvita BRANCHphoto_library Sussed OutMondraker UK48.40s1024:51.301026:02.101126:46.401227:08.50119.2%1h45:37.0018:28.00
 1258Heidi GOULDphoto_library Orbea Factory Team UK48.70s1225:24.801226:42.301326:25.20927:12.00127.0%1h46:33.0019:24.00
 1357Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles49.10s1325:54.601426:11.901226:45.201127:46.80137.2%1h47:28.0020:19.00
 1461Erica MOKSphoto_library Mountain Goat Coaching48.40s1025:42.101327:14.201429:40.601430:48.201419.8%1h54:13.0027:04.00
 59Angela LAYCOCK KTM UK Factory RTn/a
 53Jane BARR Velocity 44 RTn/a

Expert women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1232Joanne THOMphoto_library Sandy Wallace Cycles52.10s124:19.90125:12.80126:22.10225:51.7018.4%1h42:39.00-
bookmark2231Harriet DODDphoto_library Pivot Boompods Racing52.20s224:59.00226:15.60226:08.90126:57.2027.9%1h45:13.002:34.00
bookmark3234Nicky HUGHESphoto_library Specialized Racing52.70s426:39.60427:35.20327:42.60328:42.3037.7%1h51:32.008:53.00
 4237Eilish GILBERTphoto_library 52.50s326:42.40527:39.10428:30.70429:25.40410.2%1h53:10.0010:31.00
 5233Steph WEAVERphoto_library Army CSR53.50s626:33.40328:21.00528:36.20530:31.50514.9%1h54:56.0012:17.00
 6235Emma KNIGHTphoto_library Twelve50 Bikes53.90s727:54.30629:26.60631:51.40634:07.50622.3%2h04:14.0021:35.00
 7236Caroline GOWARDphoto Scott racing53.00s5n/a53.00s

40-49 women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1361Alison RUSHTONphoto_library Ribble Valley Juniors47.20s125:05.60125:30.70126:28.80127:46.20110.7%1h45:38.00-
bookmark2362Maddi SMITHphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club47.40s225:19.50226:49.30227:22.00228:31.60212.6%1h48:50.003:12.00
bookmark3364Jane SQUIRESphoto_library 48.10s328:09.20329:37.50330:52.10430:49.6049.6%2h00:17.0014:39.00
 4363Dani HUMPHREYphoto_library BournemouthCycleUK-Biking51.60s430:02.50430:11.90430:13.50330:31.3031.6%2h01:51.0016:13.00
 5366Sarah GRIMSHAWphoto_library Twelve50 Bikes58.00s535:04.20538:00.20539:54.60513.8%1h53:57.00
 365Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centren/a

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1152Harriet HARNDENphoto_library T-MO Racing47.70s121:31.00122:23.00122:05.5014.0%1h06:47.00-
bookmark2153Anna MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC48.40s322:34.40223:45.20223:42.6025.2%1h10:51.004:04.00
bookmark3155Helen BARRONphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers53.30s923:59.80325:01.30425:05.2034.5%1h15:00.008:13.00
 4151Patsy CAINESphoto_library Merida Factory Racing49.60s624:00.30424:52.30325:48.8047.5%1h15:31.008:44.00
 5154Emily ASHWOODphoto_library Cycle Team OnForm47.90s224:51.10526:06.60527:08.0059.2%1h18:54.0012:07.00
 6156Fiona BARRONphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers49.30s424:55.60626:47.10628:06.00612.7%1h20:38.0013:51.00
 7157Amy PERRYMANphoto_library HargrovesRidleyMontezuma's49.30s425:08.10727:27.20728:24.10713.0%1h21:49.0015:02.00
 8158Katie HESDENphoto_library Beicwyr Brenin53.00s827:36.70828:07.20829:08.6085.5%1h25:45.0018:58.00
 9159Niamh MCKIVERIGANphoto_library Cycling Ulster50.10s728:08.90929:07.30929:23.2094.4%1h27:30.0020:43.00
 10160Megan WILKINSONphoto The Happy Cog54.20s1031:17.6010n/a32:11.80

50+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1491Alison HOLMESphoto_library Lichfield City CC53.10s130:55.30131:34.40132:19.3014.5%1h35:42.00-
bookmark2551Carolyn SPEIRSphoto_library Kendal Cycle Club55.50s232:02.70233:39.30233:22.9025.0%1h40:00.004:18.00

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark172Emily CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto Peebles CC48.20s325:43.65126:27.5012.8%52:59.35-
bookmark290Ella MACLEAN-HOWELLphoto Cardiff JIF52.00s1126:35.50227:30.6023.5%54:58.051:58.70
bookmark373Leah CLEGG 49.10s427:20.05428:20.1033.7%56:29.203:29.85
 477Freya EVANSphoto_library The Bulls47.80s227:59.30528:36.8552.2%57:23.954:24.60
 587Eleanor BOLTONphoto Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club50.50s728:28.80928:30.9040.1%57:50.254:50.90
 671Madeleine OSBORNphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club46.80s127:59.30529:30.1075.4%58:16.255:16.90
 775Libby BELLphoto Leicester Forest CC52.70s1328:18.90729:14.6563.3%58:26.305:26.95
 882Harriet LIMBphoto Matlock CC53.00s1528:36.251030:31.7086.7%1h00:00.957:01.60
 978Hermione PICKERINGphoto Team Jadan Weldtite-ViveVelo49.40s526:46.10332:33.551521.6%1h00:09.057:09.70
 1074Christina MCGORUMphoto Peebles CC51.10s928:28.15830:50.45118.3%1h00:09.707:10.35
 1180Katie HADNUMphoto Hetton Hawks Cycling Club51.50s1028:59.601130:52.90126.5%1h00:43.957:44.60
 1276Evelyn HIGGINS-WORRALLphoto Abergavenny Road Club50.60s829:24.101230:43.30104.5%1h00:58.057:58.70
 1379Eva NEWBYphoto Furness Flyers53.40s1629:46.401330:32.9092.6%1h01:12.708:13.35
 1489Daphne JONESphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS53.40s1630:21.451432:05.20145.7%1h03:20.0510:20.70
 1588Erin CREIGHTONphoto 49.70s631:07.201631:54.70132.5%1h03:51.5510:52.20
 1681Abigail MILLERphoto_library Cambridge Junior CC52.80s1430:44.851532:46.90166.6%1h04:24.5511:25.20
 1783Sapphire CURTISphoto St Ives CC52.60s1233:01.201735:29.30177.5%1h09:23.0516:23.70
 1885Erin CORRIGANphoto_library Get Off The Road55.20s1934:17.851838:13.451811.4%1h13:26.5020:27.15
 1991Hannah MCCLOREYphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion54.40s1836:10.851938:31.85196.5%1h15:37.1022:37.75

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1162Anna FLYNNphoto_library Edinburgh RC46.20s123:06.60123:27.5011.5%47:20.00-
bookmark2163Maddie WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT46.70s223:35.60224:05.7022.1%48:28.001:08.00
bookmark3161Josie NELSONphoto_library Lichfield City CC46.80s423:55.70325:32.6046.7%50:15.002:55.00
 4164Anna WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT46.70s225:00.70425:19.1031.2%51:06.003:46.00
 5170Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVYphoto_library Wxc World Racing48.50s825:13.00625:35.4051.5%51:37.004:17.00
 6166Mieke KALMIJNphoto_library Glasgow Riderz47.40s525:08.50525:57.4063.2%51:53.004:33.00
 7165Elena MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC47.50s625:20.20726:12.1073.4%52:20.005:00.00
 8168Rosie ANDREWS Pilgrim Flyers48.10s726:32.90827:12.2082.5%54:33.007:13.00
 9171Amelie PRIORphoto Zappi Racing Team51.80s1527:07.20929:05.6097.3%57:05.009:45.00
 10169Lotta MANSFIELDphoto The MI Racing Academy50.80s1227:56.201129:34.90105.9%58:22.0011:02.00
 11178Martha LEBENTZphoto Hadleigh Cycling Club50.40s1027:40.901029:53.50128.0%58:25.0011:05.00
 12175Roisin LALLYphoto_library Derwentside CC51.30s1328:25.801230:19.20146.6%59:36.0012:16.00
 13180Megan MACMAHONphoto 4T+ Cyclopark52.30s1629:37.301329:54.90131.0%1h00:24.0013:04.00
 14174Sophie PATERSONphoto Glasgow Riderz51.70s1430:08.101629:53.00110.8%1h00:53.0013:33.00
 15179Amy CANTELOphoto Solent Pirates50.50s1129:55.101531:58.90156.9%1h02:45.0015:25.00
 16173Darcey HARKNESS Cycling Ulster49.90s929:51.001432:24.60178.6%1h03:06.0015:46.00
 17177Amber HULLphoto East Bradford CC53.50s1730:54.401732:22.50164.8%1h04:11.0016:51.00
 18172Emily WILKINSONphoto The Happy Cog54.50s1832:33.901834:38.70186.4%1h08:07.0020:47.00

Fun women

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsIntro lapLap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark131Diane CLAYTON-CHISHOLM West Lothian Clarion CC57.80s134:15.00136:28.7016.5%1h11:41.00-

0

NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us