view_listResults (392)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark13Frazer CLACHERTY SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAM10:24.3310:38.8710:44.7610:50.7910:14.1110:22.2110:32.2110:29.1110:31.436.0%1h34:47.0-
bookmark21Grant FERGUSON CST American Eagle10:50.51910:41.71110:36.2110:30.5110:22.0210:45.5610:40.3310:52.3610:21.614.9%1h35:40.053.0s
bookmark326Isaac PUCCI Sigma Sports x Threo10:23.4210:37.7310:45.0810:49.1610:27.5310:38.4310:46.1610:51.9310:26.724.6%1h35:46.059.0s
 42Tom BELL (elt) 10:26.1510:35.5110:44.9710:48.2410:34.3710:37.8210:39.6210:52.1410:31.744.2%1h35:50.01:03.0
 517Lee WILLIAMS (elt) Orbea Factory Team UK10:26.7810:36.9210:43.4510:49.3710:31.4610:39.5410:41.3410:52.2510:34.554.1%1h35:55.01:08.0
 65Jason BOUTTELL Team KTM UK10:28.51010:39.11010:41.3210:46.9310:27.6410:42.5510:44.7510:49.9211:24.5149.1%1h36:45.01:58.0
 711Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC10:27.9910:37.9610:42.5310:50.7910:44.91010:58.0811:11.51111:08.21010:51.486.9%1h37:33.02:46.0
 815Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance10:26.3610:37.7310:42.6410:49.9810:43.2911:01.6911:09.6911:10.11211:02.4107.0%1h37:43.02:56.0
 99Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT10:48.91710:43.01210:51.91210:52.21110:54.01111:02.11010:59.4810:58.6910:39.663.5%1h37:50.03:03.0
 106Alexander WELBURN trainSharp Club10:24.9410:38.8710:49.41110:46.2210:39.8811:02.31111:11.51111:09.31111:11.5127.5%1h37:54.03:07.0
 114Gareth MCKEE 10:23.1110:37.7310:47.3910:49.0510:31.1510:57.8713:27.52210:52.5710:56.3929.6%1h39:22.04:35.0
 1222David DUGGAN (elt) 10:33.91110:58.61811:11.91511:19.81711:18.21311:17.81510:53.4710:52.5711:05.5117.2%1h39:32.04:45.0
 1314Matthew FRATESI Torq Performance10:39.01210:56.71610:48.81010:55.41211:10.11211:12.51411:30.91711:46.61911:33.51610.6%1h40:33.05:46.0
 1425Paddy ATKINSON Renvale RT10:42.11310:56.51511:17.21711:17.51611:19.11411:12.11311:16.91411:35.91711:40.2179.0%1h41:18.06:31.0
 1516Chris LEVER Cookson Cycles11:02.22211:14.22111:35.22011:34.62011:22.01611:20.11611:13.31311:13.81310:49.477.1%1h41:25.06:38.0
 1610Graham BOYD 10:57.02111:07.12011:11.31411:16.21411:32.81811:33.81911:23.71611:22.81511:14.3135.6%1h41:39.06:52.0
 1727Ben NOTT 10:49.41810:56.21411:10.61311:11.31311:25.71711:32.21811:34.81811:43.11811:28.0158.3%1h41:51.07:04.0
 1813Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport10:48.61610:56.71611:19.21911:32.71911:42.32011:24.01711:18.21511:29.61611:46.7199.0%1h42:18.07:31.0
 1912Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing10:26.5710:38.8711:56.82212:16.82212:21.02211:03.61211:11.01011:16.61412:36.42120.7%1h43:47.09:00.0
 2021Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport10:45.41511:03.21911:18.11811:22.21811:39.21911:44.92111:50.81912:29.42111:41.61816.1%1h43:55.09:08.0
 2124Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY All Terrain Cycles Ride11:04.12311:51.82211:42.22111:39.72111:46.72111:52.82211:58.32112:08.42012:30.42013.0%1h46:34.011:47.0
 2218Florian ROY 10:44.01410:50.61311:15.51611:16.71511:20.21511:38.02011:57.22015:55.52248.4%1h34:57.7
 2320Geoffrey LETURCQ US DOMONT CYCLISME10:55.520n/a10:55.5
 23Scott CHAPPELL Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/a
 19Emeric TRAULET n/a
 8Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cyclingn/a
 7Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakesn/a

Expert men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1502Tom MARTIN (exp) Wheelbase Castelli MGD10:42.2210:42.0110:55.5210:55.4111:15.6111:00.7111:13.2111:14.415.2%1h27:59.0-
bookmark2503Tony REVELL OFFCAMBER10:41.8110:43.2310:54.0110:55.9211:28.3511:09.4211:13.8211:15.927.2%1h28:22.023.0s
bookmark3512Nick DREW Dysons Cycles10:42.9410:59.3411:14.3311:25.1711:18.0211:30.5311:40.9611:21.539.0%1h30:12.02:13.0
 4506Max GIBBONS Orbea Factory Team UK10:47.1611:19.1911:30.8911:26.4911:21.9311:34.6411:23.3311:21.847.3%1h30:45.02:46.0
 5510Seb HERROD ROTOR Race Team11:01.5811:10.8611:26.0711:24.3411:22.1411:39.1611:29.8411:39.665.8%1h31:13.03:14.0
 6521Sam EDWARDS (exp) Cotswold Cycles-TREK11:07.31211:05.1511:24.9511:15.1311:32.3611:35.6511:33.3512:34.02013.4%1h32:08.04:09.0
 7507Richard LONG 11:10.81411:14.7711:25.5611:32.91011:47.4911:39.9711:48.5811:44.6125.6%1h32:24.04:25.0
 8523Sam CHATWIN (exp) Run & RideMidland Bike11:07.21111:20.51111:26.1811:25.0611:51.11111:59.01511:50.4911:29.957.8%1h32:29.04:30.0
 9508Jon BRAIN 11:01.1711:21.81211:32.61111:25.4811:49.41011:55.81211:57.41211:42.398.5%1h32:46.04:47.0
 10505Sam SAYERS 11:07.91311:20.11011:37.31311:49.51411:43.4811:51.6911:46.3712:02.1158.1%1h33:18.05:19.0
 11527Jonathan SHUSTER FTR Milltag11:07.01011:25.21411:32.31011:48.81311:55.91411:56.91312:09.21511:42.089.3%1h33:37.05:38.0
 12513Neil HAYWARD FISHFACE CYCLES RT11:11.11511:23.31311:51.61612:01.41911:52.11212:02.11611:54.21111:40.177.6%1h33:56.05:57.0
 13501Olli DAWSON Border City Wheelers CC10:42.5310:42.0111:16.6411:36.71111:55.91412:49.72412:57.02311:58.11321.0%1h33:58.05:59.0
 14516James STOCKTON High Peak Cycles11:15.41711:38.91611:38.41411:49.71511:57.61711:55.11112:00.41312:02.0146.9%1h34:17.06:18.0
 15511Alfie BEATY Street Cycling Club11:06.6911:17.1812:11.12212:15.92212:11.22011:51.71011:50.4911:43.41010.4%1h34:27.06:28.0
 16509Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC11:20.31811:55.42111:53.51711:58.81811:54.91312:04.91712:26.31711:44.3119.7%1h35:18.07:19.0
 17514Charles DENNISON Manchester Wheelers11:14.41611:39.61711:42.31511:46.71211:56.81611:56.91312:12.31612:54.32314.8%1h35:23.07:24.0
 18517Glen WHITTINGTON SouthboroughDistrict Whls11:35.02011:45.11811:53.81811:55.21612:05.11912:15.71912:06.91412:04.7165.9%1h35:42.07:43.0
 19529Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing12:08.82611:50.42012:02.81911:58.31711:59.91812:10.31812:33.91912:44.2217.6%1h37:28.09:29.0
 20519Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthian CC11:42.82112:01.82312:02.92012:13.12112:12.62112:32.82012:43.32112:30.9198.6%1h38:00.010:01.0
 21522Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire11:48.22311:58.72212:10.62112:19.02312:21.22212:40.22112:39.92012:18.0177.3%1h38:16.010:17.0
 22518Jonathan SCHNABEL Glasgow MTB Club11:55.92512:09.72512:15.62412:06.02012:39.12412:40.82212:27.31812:28.3186.3%1h38:43.010:44.0
 23531Tom O'NEILL (exp) 11:34.71912:04.72412:12.32312:19.92412:33.82312:49.12312:49.82212:48.42210.8%1h39:12.011:13.0
 24526Nicholas COLEY Evans Cycles RT11:52.72412:10.22612:17.42512:44.62512:42.32513:28.62613:25.02513.5%1h28:40.8
 25530Pierre THOMAS Cadence Cannondale RT11:44.32211:50.11914:53.92612:49.62613:12.22612:51.12512:58.72426.9%1h30:19.9
 26504Joe CURRAN Muckle Cycle Club10:43.8511:31.41511:36.11211:24.4511:32.3611:41.889.0%1h08:29.8
 532Oliver EDWARDS VC Revolutionn/a
 528Adam HINCHCLIFFE All Terrain Cycles Riden/a
 525Joseph RICHARDS Lakes RCn/a
 524Ben PIRINGER KTM UK Factory MTBn/a
 520Jamie TARDI Banjo Cycles Newburyn/a
 515Ross THORLEY Manchester Wheelersn/a

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

43 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1402Jules BIRKS VC Londres10:57.3211:17.0711:09.4110:57.7111:12.2111:15.8111:19.723.4%1h18:09.0-
bookmark2435Andy WEAMES Ride Southern Spain11:01.5611:12.8211:15.8311:11.7311:19.9211:35.5611:17.515.1%1h18:55.046.0s
bookmark3432George THOMPSON (elt) Sleaford Whls CC11:21.31210:54.8111:39.41111:05.6211:20.4311:18.1211:25.546.8%1h19:05.056.0s
 4413Mathew ELEY Ely & District CC11:13.3711:14.7411:22.2511:30.1611:34.8511:40.4811:40.094.0%1h20:15.02:06.0
 5420Zac HERROD University of Derby CC11:27.51611:12.8211:25.1711:33.8811:43.7811:43.01011:38.784.6%1h20:45.02:36.0
 6407Brendan DOWNEY Manx Mountain Bike Club10:58.8511:15.7511:21.2411:23.8511:22.5411:51.01212:42.82515.8%1h20:56.02:47.0
 7406James PICKERING (spt) Barford Van Hire / Push Sport10:57.7311:17.1912:24.52511:31.6711:40.6611:35.4411:29.1513.2%1h20:56.02:47.0
 8433Greg DURANT 11:37.82311:25.21211:35.3911:35.7911:40.6611:34.5311:30.062.2%1h20:59.02:50.0
 9430Daniel POWELL (vet) Cardiff JIF11:25.81511:17.1911:32.0811:46.31211:50.61211:35.4411:33.474.9%1h21:01.02:52.0
 10401Alan DUNCAN 11:22.01311:32.01311:43.21211:39.41011:45.21011:49.71112:02.8156.0%1h21:54.03:45.0
 11414Robert STAINES Southend Wheelers11:19.81111:22.41111:38.11011:51.01411:51.11312:03.31612:00.7146.4%1h22:06.03:57.0
 12412Chris WILLS 11:19.41011:52.42411:52.41712:01.21611:44.1911:42.3911:55.3116.2%1h22:27.04:18.0
 13403Luke PEYTON Four4th11:13.6811:36.51411:49.71612:19.02112:13.41911:51.91311:44.2109.7%1h22:48.04:39.0
 14404Christian SMITH (spt) Manchester Bicycle Club10:57.8411:16.2611:15.3213:32.93111:45.91111:58.51512:08.21823.6%1h22:55.04:46.0
 15419Alex FICKE Army CSR11:34.02011:50.82311:45.21312:04.51711:57.81411:53.81411:57.3124.4%1h23:03.04:54.0
 16409Louis BRONSTEIN 10:57.0111:17.0711:22.2511:23.6415:11.03311:35.9711:25.3338.7%1h23:12.05:03.0
 17415Daniel PREECE Army CSR11:14.7911:39.11711:46.51411:42.81112:13.31812:21.12212:19.8209.8%1h23:17.05:08.0
 18408Andrew SNOWBALL VC Londres11:30.91911:39.61811:49.41511:54.01512:03.91512:10.01912:26.6228.1%1h23:34.05:25.0
 19440Connor PRICE VC Revolution11:58.43011:36.71511:55.01811:50.61312:04.71612:19.82112:16.5196.2%1h24:02.05:53.0
 20434Neil CATLING Team LCUK11:46.22511:53.32512:13.32412:08.71812:08.71712:08.71811:58.6133.8%1h24:17.06:08.0
 21438James MURPHY (spt) Salisbury Road Mountain CC11:36.62211:43.11911:56.91912:12.31912:19.92112:23.62312:06.9176.7%1h24:19.06:10.0
 22425Matthew SKEATS University of Bristol CC11:29.71811:46.42112:04.32112:14.22012:19.52012:17.12012:20.8217.4%1h24:32.06:23.0
 23418Benjamin COLLEY Newport Shropshire CC11:51.12812:00.02712:26.72612:21.22212:25.32312:05.71712:04.0165.0%1h25:14.07:05.0
 24424Daniel SAMPSON Cheddar Cycle Club11:35.92111:49.32212:07.02212:22.02312:22.72212:34.22512:42.4249.6%1h25:33.07:24.0
 25428Chris DONNELLY High Peak Cycles11:25.31411:53.42612:12.32312:24.32412:25.82413:09.22613:17.22716.3%1h26:47.08:38.0
 26416Stefan PARTRIDGE Bolsover & District Cycling Club11:42.02411:44.62011:58.42012:28.92512:40.42613:13.22713:57.22919.3%1h27:45.09:36.0
 27442Jonathan PACKER HotChillee Cycling Club12:08.53212:20.42912:40.72912:51.92812:37.02512:31.12412:39.5236.0%1h27:49.09:40.0
 28431Alex POWELL (jun) 12:02.93112:21.13012:26.82712:29.02613:16.62713:35.73013:55.12815.5%1h30:07.011:58.0
 29421John MARTIN (spt) Army CSR11:54.32912:38.93213:05.23113:25.93013:26.72913:21.72913:05.72612.9%1h30:58.012:49.0
 30429Jesse BAINES 12:11.03313:06.73313:16.83213:50.13213:38.43013:13.32813.6%1h19:16.3
 31436Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC12:30.63413:12.43413:24.33313:23.42913:24.62813:43.5319.7%1h19:38.8
 32437Steven WALSH Army CSR12:35.63513:27.03513:43.73413:54.53314:08.53114:18.63313.6%1h22:07.9
 33439Stephen HANKS London Phoenix CC13:09.03613:54.93613:52.83513:56.93414:16.03213:58.2328.5%1h23:07.8
 34426Tom KRAUSE (spt) JCA-Equipe Velo11:50.22712:25.53112:39.32812:43.1277.4%49:38.1
 35405Stanley NUTTER Dulwich Paragon CC11:27.71711:36.71513:04.03014.0%36:08.4
 36417David SMITH (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing11:48.32612:08.0282.8%23:56.3
 37410Darren MATTHEWS Orbea Factory Team UK14:01.13714:21.1372.4%28:22.2
 427Luke DOUGLAS n/a
 443Francis CHESTERS Matlock CCn/a
 441Matthew DEWEY Complete Cycle Worksn/a
 423Richard BOTT Team Aspiren/a
 422Robert WALKER Cambridge University CCn/a
 411Alex HINKS Lyme RCn/a

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1101Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club10:37.2111:06.2411:10.7411:02.1110:47.4110:54.5111:05.615.3%1h16:44.0-
bookmark2106Lee HARVEY Cycling Ulster10:39.7411:04.8111:09.4311:04.3311:07.7211:35.2311:37.139.0%1h18:18.01:34.0
bookmark3102Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC10:38.2311:04.9211:08.9211:03.8211:40.4411:17.0211:34.529.7%1h18:28.01:44.0
 4104Tim SHOREMAN 10:37.7211:06.0311:08.7111:04.3311:26.2311:51.1512:00.0412.9%1h19:14.02:30.0
 5108Thomas TIMBERLAKE Cycle Team OnForm10:41.5511:20.1511:44.0511:53.6512:00.1611:48.7412:02.0512.5%1h21:30.04:46.0
 6117Angus HAWKINS Team Vision Innovative11:02.0612:19.3911:56.2612:01.7611:50.4512:38.9612:15.8614.6%1h24:04.07:20.0
 7115Nathan GIBSON St Ives CC11:17.5712:15.6812:16.7812:03.2712:33.6712:58.9712:53.5715.0%1h26:19.09:35.0
 8111Oliver BELL Leicester Forest CC11:51.31012:10.3612:34.4912:59.6812:54.3813:02.6812:58.5810.0%1h28:31.011:47.0
 9114Joseph BROOKS WNT Development Team11:43.3912:22.81013:11.61013:40.11013:22.1913:17.1916.6%1h17:37.0
 10112Joe BALE 8point8 Group12:06.21212:52.31213:29.41113:37.8913:49.21013:49.11014.2%1h19:44.0
 11109Archie LEWIS Joe's Bikes11:32.1812:10.6712:06.575.6%35:49.2
 12116Jack PARRISH Team Vision Innovative11:54.01112:39.6116.4%24:33.6
 113Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenthn/a
 110James MITCHELL (jun) Hetton Hawks CCn/a
 107Robbie HEARNS Synergy Cyclesn/a
 105Harry BIRCHILL Southfork Racing.co.uk go to siten/a
 103Reuben ORR SF Racingn/a

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

44 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1204Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site10:29.1110:32.2110:34.9110:37.4110:43.1110:49.9110:50.833.4%1h14:37.0-
bookmark2202Marc CHAMBERLAIN Cotswold Cycles-TREK10:42.0610:33.4210:47.4410:46.3410:45.4211:02.2210:43.714.5%1h15:20.043.0s
bookmark3203Sam HUMPHREY BournemouthCycleworks10:34.2310:41.4310:47.2310:46.1210:45.8311:02.3310:47.424.4%1h15:24.047.0s
 4201Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing10:34.0210:42.1410:46.1210:46.2310:46.6411:02.6410:56.744.5%1h15:34.057.0s
 5206Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing10:38.4410:53.3611:26.0811:15.2511:19.3811:21.5811:00.657.5%1h17:54.03:17.0
 6236Simon ERNEST Renvale RT11:05.2811:03.0711:03.6611:16.7811:04.9511:19.9611:01.862.7%1h17:55.03:18.0
 7205Ryan MILNE Malvern cycle sport10:43.9711:25.7911:02.2511:16.4711:07.4611:17.3511:07.776.5%1h18:01.03:24.0
 8221Richard FRESHWATER Pivot Boompods Racing10:39.2510:52.8511:26.31011:15.6611:18.3711:21.2711:29.8107.9%1h18:23.03:46.0
 9244Chris HUNTER 11:28.11811:21.5811:26.2911:32.11211:35.5911:31.11011:22.282.1%1h20:17.05:40.0
 10214Lee HAYWARD Orbea Factory Team UK11:14.71011:35.61311:28.51111:30.21011:35.5911:30.1911:27.393.1%1h20:22.05:45.0
 11216Roger PRIOR VC Jericho11:23.51411:30.21011:23.9711:30.41111:36.11111:31.11011:30.9111.8%1h20:26.05:49.0
 12209Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT11:14.2911:36.21411:28.91211:30.1911:36.31211:32.41212:03.2177.3%1h21:01.06:24.0
 13223Daniel LEWIS (vet) Royal Air Force CA11:19.21211:41.31711:42.31511:37.71311:36.31211:34.31311:44.9133.8%1h21:16.06:39.0
 14224Matthew WHELAN ZeroBC11:25.71511:35.41211:41.21411:42.31511:43.21611:47.71411:43.0123.2%1h21:38.07:01.0
 15208Paul WHITE (vet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC11:28.51911:33.71111:40.21311:37.91411:39.41411:54.61511:52.4163.8%1h21:47.07:10.0
 16207David KING-SMITH 11:17.71111:44.02011:42.51611:43.11611:42.81511:55.31611:51.4155.5%1h21:57.07:20.0
 17226Paul GROOMBRIDGE Push SportBarford Van Hire11:36.82211:41.21611:45.51711:50.71711:51.91712:08.42112:03.2174.5%1h22:58.08:21.0
 18210Anthony BAILEY Leisure Lakes11:21.31311:42.31811:57.72012:04.31812:09.62111:59.41711:49.9147.1%1h23:04.08:27.0
 19213Nick REESE Ludlow Brewery RT11:27.01711:43.91911:56.31812:07.62212:08.92012:05.31912:12.6196.6%1h23:41.09:04.0
 20238Kevin PURCELL Nationwide Cycling Club11:49.92511:50.42211:59.92112:04.51912:01.31812:04.31812:13.1203.3%1h24:03.09:26.0
 21212David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC11:26.01611:44.52111:57.21912:07.22112:02.31912:26.92412:29.4239.2%1h24:14.09:37.0
 22243Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles11:52.22611:56.82412:09.32212:08.42312:25.62412:07.12012:27.6225.0%1h25:07.010:30.0
 23225Giles DUMONT Aurelius Cycles11:40.42311:55.02312:12.32412:14.02612:16.72212:30.42612:42.9268.9%1h25:32.010:55.0
 24220Garry HURST ROTOR Race Team11:53.32712:02.32612:17.52712:05.22012:30.12512:28.72512:44.6277.2%1h26:01.011:24.0
 25237Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre11:57.62812:15.63312:16.92612:12.32412:25.22312:25.62312:37.9245.6%1h26:11.011:34.0
 26222Richard GREENWOOD 12:00.62912:00.72512:27.43012:33.62812:38.22712:21.32212:13.5215.2%1h26:15.011:38.0
 27235Adrian HOYLE Royal Air Force CA11:49.22412:05.32812:16.72512:25.02712:39.32912:46.53112:39.6258.1%1h26:42.012:05.0
 28217Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products12:06.23212:12.13012:18.12912:13.52512:43.73012:42.22713:08.4288.6%1h27:24.012:47.0
 29218David KIFT Salt & Sham Cycle Club11:35.22112:09.12912:33.33312:42.23012:46.63112:49.83213:18.82914.9%1h27:55.013:18.0
 30232Sean SCOTT Cotswold Cycles-TREK12:07.13412:13.73112:17.82812:43.73112:38.52812:45.6295.3%1h14:46.4
 31240Owen WILBY Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme12:13.13512:18.53412:35.83412:49.83312:33.92612:45.7305.0%1h15:16.8
 32234Jason FOWLER Mondraker UK / Sussed Out12:03.83112:15.13212:31.13112:53.83412:57.03412:58.7337.6%1h15:39.5
 33239David KELLAM Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme12:18.03612:35.93712:59.23712:39.22912:54.33212:45.0285.6%1h16:11.6
 34227Daniel WOOD (vet) 12:21.43712:27.83512:53.93512:44.13212:58.23512:59.1345.1%1h16:24.5
 35219Damian BAKER 12:06.73312:34.13612:58.53612:55.83512:54.63313:03.4357.8%1h16:33.1
 36241Will MITCHAM Revel Outdoors13:16.94013:28.54113:37.04013:48.93813:43.33713:43.9384.0%1h21:38.5
 37230Dave THORP Macclesfield Wheelers13:15.73913:22.54013:51.84114:00.94014:07.73813:29.7376.5%1h22:08.3
 38229Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club16:12.74212:57.93913:16.83813:25.43613:14.93613:24.83625.0%1h22:32.5
 39233Anthony ORETA 13:27.04113:57.24214:07.84214:00.43914:13.03918:05.53934.5%1h27:50.9
 40242Paul QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB12:26.13812:54.83813:24.43913:36.2379.4%52:21.5
 41215Stefan MACINA Aurelius Cycles11:30.42011:41.01512:12.1236.0%35:23.5
 42211Craig GUNNELL 12:00.93012:04.12712:32.2324.3%36:37.2
 231Stephen BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks RacingTrekn/a
 228Nicholas POPHAM Absolute Black Racing Teamn/a

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

38 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1330Jimmy PIPER Renvale RT11:29.6411:30.3211:28.8211:32.3111:34.7111:29.610.9%1h09:05.0-
bookmark2301Timothy DAVIES CC Abergavenny11:18.6211:28.4111:27.3111:48.7311:35.0311:39.424.4%1h09:17.012.0s
bookmark3302Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.com RT go to site11:18.9311:34.9411:38.2311:32.6211:34.7111:44.533.8%1h09:24.019.0s
 4303Paul MASHITER Barrow Central Wheelers11:18.3111:31.8311:48.2411:51.6412:01.8512:17.4108.7%1h10:49.01:44.0
 5304Dean MORGAN 11:51.1612:01.61212:08.31111:52.2512:04.5711:54.052.4%1h11:52.02:47.0
 6309Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK12:01.8911:51.3711:59.4512:01.4612:04.4611:55.961.8%1h11:54.02:49.0
 7327Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers12:07.71511:50.4612:01.6712:05.3711:57.4412:15.593.5%1h12:18.03:13.0
 8311Gary CURTIS Push SportBarford Van Hire12:05.71411:51.5812:01.9812:13.1912:15.41112:13.683.4%1h12:41.03:36.0
 9308Nigel GREGORY PedalPowerLoughborough12:10.11611:56.91012:06.81012:14.51212:11.1912:06.272.5%1h12:46.03:41.0
 10307Barry MCGUIRE Leslie Bike Shop12:26.92312:03.81312:09.31312:14.11012:06.6811:46.645.7%1h12:47.03:42.0
 11335Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Wolverhampton Whls12:04.91211:48.7512:01.0612:10.2812:12.11012:30.8185.9%1h12:48.03:43.0
 12329Paul BARROW Amisvelo Racing Team12:05.21311:53.2912:05.3912:15.41312:26.41612:25.5154.7%1h13:11.04:06.0
 13314Kenny KENTLEY Velocity 44 RT11:53.0712:00.51112:10.61412:24.51812:24.81412:28.7165.0%1h13:22.04:17.0
 14337Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi12:19.01812:12.21512:09.21212:19.71412:18.41312:25.2142.2%1h13:44.04:39.0
 15305Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport12:01.4812:15.31712:19.41612:23.61712:31.61712:17.8114.2%1h13:49.04:44.0
 16333Keith CLARKE (gvet) 12:25.72012:18.21812:19.31512:14.11012:17.51212:18.9121.6%1h13:54.04:49.0
 17306Andy WEAVING Cotswold Cycles-TREK12:04.21112:20.61912:21.11812:22.91612:25.21512:22.0132.9%1h13:56.04:51.0
 18328Paul CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club12:22.51912:09.41412:23.51912:22.51512:36.91912:30.0173.8%1h14:25.05:20.0
 19317Andre PUCCI 12:03.01012:28.02212:20.31712:30.61912:36.91912:39.8225.1%1h14:38.05:33.0
 20318Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow12:34.52612:27.72012:33.82012:37.02012:33.31812:32.1191.2%1h15:18.06:13.0
 21310Patrick STOKES 12:14.31712:27.92112:39.72212:44.42112:43.32112:48.2244.6%1h15:38.06:33.0
 22326Mark WELLSTED Amisvelo Racing Team11:41.9512:14.41612:46.12313:24.32813:20.92712:39.62114.6%1h16:07.07:02.0
 23319Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team12:29.42412:33.02312:35.72112:45.52213:02.82612:50.7254.5%1h16:17.07:12.0
 24322Darren CHAPPELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site12:35.62712:35.62412:50.42412:54.72412:50.62312:33.1202.9%1h16:20.07:15.0
 25315Paul HUDSON SPROCKETSUK12:26.02112:39.22512:53.72613:01.42512:50.22212:42.4234.7%1h16:33.07:28.0
 26313Andrew GRAHAM (gvt1) n/a1h16:42.07:37.0
 27316Ashley ROLES 12:26.42212:41.42612:51.42512:50.02312:58.72413:13.5276.3%1h17:02.07:57.0
 28325Mark GOULSBRA louth cycle centre12:30.02512:50.62713:04.32713:07.72613:01.82513:08.2265.1%1h17:43.08:38.0
 29323Mike LAWRENCE 12:49.62813:09.72813:33.12813:19.72713:42.12913:30.1286.8%1h20:04.010:59.0
 30331Steve BLACKMORE Team Darenth13:30.73013:52.92913:52.22913:48.13013:30.72814:13.4295.3%1h22:48.013:43.0
 31320Peter BROMWICH 13:25.82913:58.03013:52.53013:37.02914:03.0304.6%1h08:56.3
 32324Iain WEBB Hadleigh MTB Club14:02.03114:25.83114:50.73115:08.93115:00.9317.9%1h13:28.3
 33338Michael CURTIS St Ives CC16:32.63317:07.73317:40.33218:48.83213.7%1h10:09.4
 34334David WEBSTER Kings Lynn MTB14:39.23215:00.0322.4%29:39.2
 336Geoff ROBINSON n/a
 332Julian WALL n/a
 321David WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RTn/a
 312Matt WILSON (gvet) Mountain Goat Coachingn/a

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

43 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark153Alec GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough11:01.8411:02.2211:23.1511:07.4410:58.913.7%55:34.0-
bookmark254Rory MCGUIRE Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop11:01.8411:02.3311:23.7611:06.7110:59.433.7%55:35.01.0s
bookmark390Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC11:00.8111:00.3111:22.8211:08.5510:59.323.6%55:36.02.0s
 452Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC11:02.0611:02.7511:22.8211:07.3311:00.643.4%55:36.02.0s
 562Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek11:01.6211:02.4411:23.0411:07.1211:08.953.2%55:45.011.0s
 655Jonte WILLINS Peebles CC11:03.2811:11.1711:26.4711:41.6911:17.765.8%56:41.01:07.0
 758Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC11:02.2711:09.7611:16.5111:35.5611:35.085.0%56:41.01:07.0
 856Scott WILLIAMS (yth) Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek11:12.01011:18.6811:50.1911:38.2711:41.795.7%57:42.02:08.0
 957George BALL Furness Flyers11:08.6911:26.0911:48.7811:38.5811:47.1116.0%57:50.02:16.0
 1059Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers11:19.61111:39.61111:57.11211:53.81111:34.275.5%58:26.02:52.0
 1191Jack ROOTKIN-GRAY Solihull CC11:23.41211:33.11011:57.21311:50.61011:48.7124.9%58:37.03:03.0
 1261Iwan EVANS The Bulls11:01.6212:14.22412:05.11611:56.01211:55.41311.0%59:14.03:40.0
 1381Max BOLTON (jun) Lee Valley Youth CC11:36.01711:53.91711:53.91012:05.91311:45.5104.3%59:19.03:45.0
 1477Freddie HORNER Pedalon.co.uk go to site11:32.71411:45.31212:01.61412:08.01411:57.2145.1%59:28.03:54.0
 1585Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC11:41.72111:45.71311:54.31112:08.41511:57.8153.8%59:32.03:58.0
 1671George MARSHALL (yth) Cardiff JIF11:38.02011:54.81812:05.71712:22.21812:13.3166.3%1h00:17.04:43.0
 1763Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers11:36.61811:48.41512:23.92312:15.61612:33.0218.1%1h00:40.05:06.0
 1866Fraser WIGHT Cotswold Cycles-TREK11:35.21611:52.81612:02.11512:40.92212:28.4199.5%1h00:42.05:08.0
 1980Zack HARROP Mossley CRT11:50.62411:57.32012:22.12112:20.81712:26.3175.0%1h01:01.05:27.0
 2074Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth11:37.21911:59.82112:21.02012:39.02112:27.0188.9%1h01:07.05:33.0
 2192Owen EVANS Ystwyth Cycling Club11:56.32512:02.92212:09.81812:26.81913:11.12810.4%1h01:52.06:18.0
 2269Finton PRICE Carnegie Cyclones11:58.62812:20.82612:37.52512:36.52012:30.9205.4%1h02:07.06:33.0
 2365Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth CC11:43.92212:17.52512:22.62212:54.32513:30.73015.2%1h02:52.07:18.0
 2470Sam RYLAND The Bulls11:48.32312:13.82312:34.82413:09.92913:18.52912.7%1h03:08.07:34.0
 2586Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club12:18.03312:24.92712:45.52612:48.52412:49.4254.3%1h03:11.07:37.0
 2676Ben WILSON Cycling Ulster12:04.43212:42.93212:46.32712:45.22312:49.9266.3%1h03:12.07:38.0
 2783Daniel HALL (yth) Colchester Rovers CC11:59.12912:35.82912:55.12912:58.42612:44.0238.2%1h03:16.07:42.0
 2882Charles ROLLINS Welwyn Wheelers CC11:58.12612:31.32812:56.93013:02.32812:45.7248.9%1h03:18.07:44.0
 2989Luke HAZELL Team Darenth12:02.13112:40.43012:57.03113:00.12713:00.8278.1%1h03:44.08:10.0
 3060Dean HARVEY Kinning Cycles11:34.51511:48.21412:13.81916:08.13412:37.52239.4%1h04:24.08:50.0
 3168Spencer DAVIES CC AbergavennyJP SignsPrint12:27.43512:40.83112:54.82813:37.03113:39.2319.6%1h05:22.09:48.0
 3287Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Club12:22.33412:51.53313:42.73213:34.33013:43.33210.9%1h06:18.010:44.0
 3378Samuel BARRANS Holmfirth Cycling Club13:02.13613:53.63614:21.23414:00.53214:19.93310.1%1h09:41.014:07.0
 3488Ben HOYLE HKR XC TEAM12:01.13013:05.53413:49.73317:03.03541.9%55:59.3
 3579Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club14:54.33714:20.93714:33.43514:26.8333.9%58:15.4
 3684Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club11:58.42713:27.83514:44.33623.1%40:10.5
 3773Sam TROTTER St Ives CC11:24.81311:56.9194.7%23:21.7
 51Jamie JOHNSTON (yth) Bikers / Leslie Bike Shopn/a
 93Joseph PROLE Richardsons Cycle Clubn/a
 75Ethan WHITESIDE* n/a
 72Gregor ROBB Glasgow Riderzn/a
 67Freddy BIRCHILL Southfork Racing.co.uk go to siten/a
 64Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggsn/a

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1458James SUTHERLAND Bolsover & District Cycling Club12:16.2212:34.3212:54.8212:41.4212:56.315.4%1h03:23.0-
bookmark2457Nigel HERROD Absolute Black Racing Team12:31.9313:09.5313:13.4313:16.5313:28.037.5%1h05:39.02:16.0
bookmark3454Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching12:57.2413:12.7413:15.2413:17.2413:22.823.3%1h06:05.02:42.0
 4455Denis SMITH Windmill Wheels Cycling Club13:24.8813:32.9813:17.7513:39.7613:33.342.8%1h07:28.04:05.0
 5451Chris WREGHITT Second Wind11:51.2112:09.1112:20.3112:28.6118:40.5857.6%1h07:30.04:07.0
 6460John NEWPORT Mountain Trax RT13:24.6713:27.5613:39.9713:48.0713:35.552.9%1h07:55.04:32.0
 7456Clive POWELL 13:25.2913:29.3713:48.3814:21.9814:50.8710.6%1h09:55.06:32.0
 8462Paul WARNER Team Darenth13:23.1614:03.7914:12.6914:26.1914:27.168.0%1h10:32.07:09.0
 9452Steve WHITEHOUSE WarVena Racing Team13:04.0513:18.7513:19.9613:28.7528:59.89121.9%1h22:11.018:48.0
 10461Michael SMITH (svet) Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin17:04.51017:53.31018:14.81017:49.6106.9%1h11:02.2
 11459Robert LEE (svet) 19:03.01121:27.41121:36.31123:55.41125.6%1h26:02.1
 453Peter HARRIS Pearce Cyclesn/a

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

46 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1257Max GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products11:33.3111:27.6111:25.9111:39.612.0%46:08.0-
bookmark2258Ben ASKEY Cycle Division Racing Team / RST11:34.2311:30.0311:49.7211:58.034.1%46:53.045.0s
bookmark3254Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club11:34.5511:29.6211:51.1312:00.544.5%46:56.048.0s
 4251Christopher HILBERT VC Lincoln11:33.7211:40.8511:56.7411:56.823.3%47:08.01:00.0
 5252Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek11:34.3411:40.2411:58.8512:28.557.8%47:43.01:35.0
 6253Leon DAWES Complete Cycle Works11:43.1612:02.2612:22.0612:35.097.4%48:43.02:35.0
 7266Connor STAIN Bournemouth Arrow11:55.4812:07.5712:31.6712:33.885.4%49:10.03:02.0
 8269William SHIELD Summit MTB Club11:56.21012:17.3812:39.3912:33.676.0%49:28.03:20.0
 9256Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT11:55.5912:18.0912:39.91012:36.4106.2%49:30.03:22.0
 10265Thomas WADSWORTH WORX Factory Racing12:01.11112:30.71212:54.11212:29.567.3%49:57.03:49.0
 11255George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC11:55.0712:18.71012:38.2813:13.61511.0%50:06.03:58.0
 12261Ben MCMULLEN (juv) Sprockets CycleRT(Scotland)12:01.61212:29.71112:55.21412:56.8117.6%50:25.04:17.0
 13259Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth12:11.11412:51.41612:54.71313:05.0127.4%51:03.04:55.0
 14293Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo12:19.41512:47.71312:53.61113:07.7136.5%51:12.05:04.0
 15274Harry ELLISON Pedalsport Cycling Club12:30.41812:49.11412:56.11513:28.9197.8%51:47.05:39.0
 16264Scott FISHER (juv) Furness Flyers12:29.41712:58.61913:09.01713:16.7166.3%51:55.05:47.0
 17277Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes12:23.21613:04.52013:08.21613:27.4188.6%52:06.05:58.0
 18263Reuben OAKLEY Tay Titans12:36.52112:56.81813:31.32313:09.9147.2%52:16.06:08.0
 19287Ioan OLDFIELD Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek12:39.02212:50.01513:21.01813:39.9238.0%52:33.06:25.0
 20260Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC12:08.51312:51.91713:22.11914:44.63721.4%53:09.07:01.0
 21292Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC12:32.71913:17.52113:41.72513:39.5229.2%53:15.07:07.0
 22289Joseph BROOKES Halesowen A & CC12:54.72413:37.22813:27.82013:21.3175.5%53:25.07:17.0
 23276Travis HARKNESS Carn Wheelers12:32.71913:37.92913:43.42613:29.2219.4%53:26.07:18.0
 24271Ethan CUERDEN Eastlands Velo12:58.82513:26.02313:30.22213:28.9194.0%53:26.07:18.0
 25285Samuel LESLIE Lee Valley Youth CC13:10.12913:22.02213:28.62113:47.1284.7%53:52.07:44.0
 26262Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo12:48.22313:34.22713:33.82414:00.6319.4%53:59.07:51.0
 27279Matthew MACKENZIE (juv) Edinburgh RC13:07.02813:31.72414:05.52913:42.4267.4%54:29.08:21.0
 28286Ben BISSON WORX Factory Racing12:59.42613:31.92513:51.62714:06.1328.6%54:33.08:25.0
 29281Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes13:01.52713:39.13014:09.43213:39.9238.7%54:33.08:25.0
 30291Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC13:10.73013:33.12614:06.33113:46.6277.0%54:41.08:33.0
 31290Oliver WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC13:15.03214:07.03413:58.72813:42.0256.5%55:06.08:58.0
 32270Charlie HART JCAYA13:17.53314:00.73314:05.52913:51.9296.0%55:18.09:10.0
 33273Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth13:11.63113:48.83114:20.73313:58.4308.7%55:22.09:14.0
 34275Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT13:18.83414:18.43614:38.53514:30.03410.0%56:48.010:40.0
 35268Luke WILLIAMS (juv) Rhyl Cycling Club13:35.33613:56.43214:57.63714:40.53610.1%57:12.011:04.0
 36278Finn MASON West Lothian Clarion CC13:27.23514:30.43714:47.03614:25.6339.9%57:13.011:05.0
 37283Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC14:34.24114:14.13514:25.23414:39.2352.9%57:56.011:48.0
 38288Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes13:41.33715:10.14015:08.83815:37.43914.1%59:42.013:34.0
 39272Miller CROMBIE West Lothian Clarion CC14:04.63915:02.43915:17.73915:30.93810.2%59:58.013:50.0
 40284Ethan GRIMSHAW Eastlands Velo13:53.53815:34.14115:58.84016:15.44017.0%1h01:46.015:38.0
 41282Dylan BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers14:23.44014:35.83817:01.24220:18.04141.1%1h06:22.020:14.0
 42280Milo HULL East Bradford CC16:04.64415:47.84216:53.2416.9%48:45.6
 43295Alex CUTMORE TPH Racing15:52.04316:56.44418:05.14314.0%50:53.5
 44294Finn HAWKINS WORX Factory Racing14:57.84216:27.94320:22.04436.1%51:47.7
 296Luke HARRIS WORX Factory Racingn/a
 267Jacob RUSHTON Ribble Valley Juniorsn/a

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1184Nathan SMITH (spt) Windmill Wheelers12:24.5312:43.3112:51.2113:14.016.6%51:13.0-
bookmark2174James COOPER (opn) 12:22.8212:49.9213:19.9413:14.427.7%51:47.034.0s
bookmark3182Steven HILBERT VC Lincoln12:57.4712:57.3313:15.5313:16.332.4%52:26.01:13.0
 4187Richard GOSTICK Pedalon12:52.1513:18.7514:02.3613:55.169.1%54:08.02:55.0
 5179Austin SMITH Rockingham Forest Whlrs12:52.5613:44.0614:17.7913:54.8511.0%54:49.03:36.0
 6177Andrew CLEGG 13:19.5913:49.8714:09.6713:57.576.3%55:16.04:03.0
 7183Stuart LEMANSKI 13:15.7814:08.5914:17.81013:39.447.8%55:21.04:08.0
 8176Paul MITCHELL (spt) 13:59.41213:58.0813:53.1514:07.481.7%55:58.04:45.0
 9178Daniel IRISH 13:32.91014:23.91014:39.91215:01.31210.9%57:38.06:25.0
 10185Patrick LALLY Allen Valley Velo14:01.01314:24.01114:40.21314:52.4116.1%57:58.06:45.0
 11172Stuart HULL East Bradford CC13:36.41114:41.71215:11.21515:04.31311.6%58:34.07:21.0
 12173James MACK 14:20.81615:23.11414:32.71114:18.597.5%58:35.07:22.0
 13175Simon BARRANS Holmfirth Cycling Club14:19.21515:16.21314:47.91415:46.71410.2%1h00:10.08:57.0
 14188David WADSWORTH Beeline12:20.2119:51.21714:11.7814:20.51060.9%1h00:43.09:30.0
 15171Douglas CORBETT (1) 14:41.81716:12.01616:24.81616:38.21513.2%1h03:57.012:44.0
 16181Malcolm PATERSON Glasgow Nightingale12:34.1413:04.7412:57.324.1%38:36.1
 17186Oscar DAVIES CC Abergavenny14:10.91415:32.81518:22.01729.5%48:05.7
 180Garrett HILL UK Bikingn/a

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark132Sophie WRIGHT Renvale RT12:03.0212:00.7112:12.1112:21.6111:44.2111:55.4112:09.315.3%1h24:26.0-
bookmark231Kerry MACPHEE 12:00.4112:02.7212:13.0212:21.6112:18.1212:48.8213:13.7310.2%1h26:58.02:32.0
bookmark333Amy-Jo HANSFORD Mud Sweat n Gears CC12:11.2312:42.7312:51.9312:51.1313:01.1313:08.2313:05.727.8%1h29:52.05:26.0
 438Heulwen GILBERT Torq Performance13:08.8413:11.6513:16.5513:04.6413:18.4413:26.6413:28.753.1%1h32:55.08:29.0
 539Elvita BRANCH Sussed OutMondrakerUK13:29.9813:02.6413:05.2413:12.8513:45.3613:38.1613:25.245.5%1h33:39.09:13.0
 634Heidi GOULD Orbea Factory Team UK13:18.0513:43.1913:40.6613:37.9613:36.7513:33.3514:09.666.5%1h35:39.011:13.0
 735Angela LAYCOCK Army CSR13:23.2713:40.7813:58.3813:51.6713:51.9714:06.0714:20.177.1%1h37:12.012:46.0
 836Vanessa HOLMES Sherwood Pines Cycles13:32.4913:26.0613:54.0713:53.8814:06.7814:12.1814:47.5910.1%1h37:53.013:27.0
 937Kirree QUAYLE Manx Mountain BC13:20.7613:38.5714:06.5914:13.9914:11.6914:18.4914:34.289.2%1h38:24.013:58.0

Expert women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1246Joanne THOM Sandy Wallace Cycles13:04.1212:54.6113:30.1213:31.6113:06.8212:58.224.8%1h19:05.0-
bookmark2247Harriet DODD Pivot Boompods Racing12:58.2113:02.6213:28.7113:41.7213:04.6112:55.316.0%1h19:11.06.0s
bookmark3248Eilish GILBERT 13:30.8313:36.5313:47.0413:46.1413:33.2413:10.034.7%1h21:24.02:19.0
 4249Steph WEAVER Army CSR13:34.1413:45.4413:42.8313:42.2313:27.7313:35.342.2%1h21:47.02:42.0
 5250Emma KNIGHT Twelve50 Bikes13:59.4514:15.2514:42.2514:51.5515:09.3514:57.558.3%1h27:55.08:50.0

17-18 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1151Harriet HARNDEN T-MO Racing11:47.6111:37.9111:41.8111:35.8111:38.1111:36.811.7%1h09:58.0-
bookmark2153Anna MCGORUM Peebles CC12:24.3212:49.8413:10.9213:10.8412:49.5213:08.026.3%1h17:33.37:35.3
bookmark3157Poppy WILDMAN LIV AWOL12:46.2312:44.6313:19.8512:58.1313:17.0313:34.646.5%1h18:40.18:42.1
 4152Patsy CAINES Merida Factory Racing12:49.1412:41.3213:19.7412:51.1213:30.9513:37.767.4%1h18:49.88:51.8
 5156Helen BARRON Pilgrim Flyers12:49.1413:02.8513:18.8313:16.3513:21.3413:13.734.2%1h19:02.09:04.0
 6160Elena SMITH Team Jadan Weldtite12:54.8613:24.3613:38.7613:49.2613:37.3613:37.457.0%1h21:01.711:03.7
 7159Niamh MCKIVERIGAN Cycling Ulster13:43.4814:03.0814:30.4714:22.4714:32.676.0%1h11:11.8
 8158Katie HESDEN Beicwyr Brenin14:00.2914:39.0915:07.7915:33.8815:01.6811.1%1h14:22.3
 9161Amelia COOMBES Wxc World Racing14:58.51015:46.11015:49.81016:27.7915:29.499.9%1h18:31.5
 10155Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing13:42.9713:50.7714:42.587.2%42:16.1
 154Kim BAPTISTA Torelli-Brothern/a

40-49 women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1366Julia HAMLYN Weber Creative interiors13:15.0113:22.0113:28.7113:30.2113:22.611.9%1h06:58.0-
bookmark2362Dani HUMPHREY BournemouthCycleworks14:18.7313:57.3313:55.5213:56.9214:06.522.8%1h10:15.03:17.0
bookmark3365Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centre15:06.8415:10.9415:23.1415:27.9315:35.033.1%1h16:44.09:46.0
 4364Sarah GRIMSHAW Twelve50 Bikes15:51.7516:04.2516:38.3516:46.3416:54.246.6%1h22:15.015:17.0
 5363Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club14:04.5213:40.7214:16.334.3%42:01.5
 361Alison RUSHTON Ribble Valley Juniorsn/a

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1347Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff JIF12:39.6113:06.0113:26.3113:19.126.1%52:34.0-
bookmark2342Leah CLEGG 12:52.1313:25.3313:32.8313:22.535.3%53:14.040.0s
bookmark3341Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC13:12.0513:27.0413:28.0213:05.912.8%53:14.040.0s
 4344Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC13:09.5413:23.3213:35.2413:36.043.4%53:46.01:12.0
 5343Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny Road Club12:43.2213:47.1513:40.7515:09.01119.1%55:22.02:48.0
 6354Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth CC13:22.9713:57.0714:12.9613:51.056.2%55:27.02:53.0
 7356Emily LINES Wxc World Racing13:25.6813:54.1614:15.0714:08.866.1%55:46.03:12.0
 8352Abigail MILLER Cambridge Junior CC13:35.01014:09.4814:42.81014:47.898.9%57:17.04:43.0
 9345Christina MCGORUM Peebles CC13:45.11214:15.8914:38.0914:45.187.3%57:25.04:51.0
 10351Erin CREIGHTON 13:29.6914:25.51214:59.31214:33.4711.1%57:30.04:56.0
 11348Katie HADNUM Hetton Hawks CC13:38.01114:23.81114:32.9814:59.3109.9%57:37.05:03.0
 12350Daphne JONES MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS14:14.11315:07.01415:44.21315:57.61212.1%1h01:06.08:32.0
 13355Phoebe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC18:37.61514:46.21314:46.81117:26.01326.1%1h05:40.013:06.0
 14353Sapphire CURTIS St Ives CC14:50.11416:02.71515:50.6148.2%46:43.4
 15346Freya EVANS The Bulls13:16.3614:16.1107.5%27:32.4
 349Harriet LIMB Matlock CCn/a
 357Grace LISTER Wolverhampton Whlsn/a

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1128Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT11:43.3112:05.0112:16.2112:44.838.7%48:51.0-
bookmark2121Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC11:54.8212:19.3212:19.2212:35.015.6%49:10.019.0s
bookmark3139Millie COUZENS Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS12:10.3312:27.7312:40.0312:44.624.7%50:06.01:15.0
 4123Anna WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT12:29.0413:04.2613:09.1413:02.155.4%51:46.02:55.0
 5122Josie NELSON Lichfield City CC12:34.5613:03.2513:18.3712:57.145.8%51:54.03:03.0
 6137Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club12:33.3513:08.9813:16.0513:12.665.7%52:14.03:23.0
 7124Mieke KALMIJN Glasgow Riderz12:36.0713:02.6413:17.0613:38.0108.2%52:35.03:44.0
 8125Elena MCGORUM Peebles CC12:47.6913:04.6713:29.1913:20.275.4%52:43.03:52.0
 9127Rosie ANDREWS Pilgrim Flyers12:46.7813:40.71013:34.11013:21.487.0%53:25.04:34.0
 10126Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing13:18.51013:22.9913:20.7813:26.791.0%53:30.04:39.0
 11129Lotta MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy13:23.91114:04.51114:14.61114:28.8128.1%56:14.07:23.0
 12130Roisin LALLY Derwentside CC13:30.11214:12.91414:28.31214:27.8117.2%56:41.07:50.0
 13134Amelie PRIOR Banjo Cycles Newbury13:40.61314:10.41214:35.51414:33.8136.7%57:03.08:12.0
 14131Darcey HARKNESS Cycling Ulster13:56.71514:10.91314:31.21314:47.6146.1%57:29.08:38.0
 15135Emily HUNTER Hoddom Velo13:53.31414:37.21515:21.91714:55.11510.6%58:51.010:00.0
 16132Sophie PATERSON Glasgow Riderz14:04.61615:03.01615:19.41615:06.8168.9%59:36.010:45.0
 17133Amber HULL East Bradford CC14:13.51715:14.91715:15.31516:08.21713.4%1h00:55.012:04.0
 138Harley PELL LIV AWOLn/a
 136Holly BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing - Trekn/a

50-59 women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1445Sue MCINTYRE Walden Velo14:48.3115:11.3115:22.9115:20.013.9%1h00:42.5-
 444Alison HOLMES Lichfield City CCn/a

60+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1541Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club15:48.0115:19.5115:46.7115:22.513.1%1h02:16.6-

Fun women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1118Anna HULL East Bradford CC15:38.2116:16.6117:03.819.1%48:58.5-
bookmark241Alison KEIGHT 18:00.5218:56.9219:36.128.8%56:33.47:34.9
Spy Omen
Spy Omen
Chat with us