view_listResults (131)photo_libraryPhotos (1,527)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1114Stan NISBETphoto_library 1:49.26511:48.16311:48.163-
bookmark2106Sam HARRISON (u10)photo_library 2:12.35622:05.36622:05.36617.203s
bookmark3103Finn DURKINphoto_library 2:13.53432:56.85092:13.53425.371s
 4128Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library Orange Fox2:20.93442:24.69932:20.93432.771s
 5115Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:26.45752:26.72042:26.45738.294s
 6101Felix COOPERphoto_library 2:38.81962:33.50952:33.50945.346s
 7111Kyler MACLEODphoto_library 4:39.000142:34.97562:34.97546.812s
 8105Lewis GREENphoto_library Strathearn MTB Club2:42.44872:41.87772:41.87753.714s
 9107Alex HARROWERphoto_library 3:00.48892:48.65382:48.6531:00.490
 10109Fransady KEITAphoto_library Kelso Wheelers3:01.155102:57.150102:57.1501:08.987
 11108Robert JACKSON (u10)photo_library Cranked Cycle Club2:58.5828DNS2:58.5821:10.419
 12126Sam BARNETTphoto_library 3:12.370113:15.191123:12.3701:24.207
 13117Kennith WATSONphoto_library 3:13.817123:13.397113:13.3971:25.234
 14102Christopher COPPphoto_library 4:09.460133:58.261133:58.2612:10.098
 15113Jacob MCLEANphoto_library 18:26.729166:13.453146:13.4534:25.290
 16112Aaron MCCLEANphoto_library 9:42.948157:50.611157:50.6116:02.448
 99Jason BATES DNSDNS
 100Zach BUCHAN KICCDNSDNS
 104Haydn FLETCHER Chesterfield BMX ClubDNSDNS
 110Jack LEONARDphoto_library DNSDNS
 116Zach TAYLOR Kendal Cycling ClubDNSDNS

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark186Sandy MACKAYphoto_library Inner Soul Racing1:54.08211:50.28511:50.285-
bookmark292Benjamin WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans1:55.37922:55.845191:55.3795.094s
bookmark391Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:55.38831:58.15231:55.3885.103s
 487Creag MUIRphoto_library 1:57.89641:57.27221:57.2726.987s
 573Billy BIRKSphoto_library Inner Soul Racing1:58.05552:07.08051:58.0557.770s
 672Ally BIRKSphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:00.13861:59.64841:59.6489.363s
 789Jason PURVESphoto_library 2:02.83172:17.13172:02.83112.546s
 877Ramsay DALGLEISHphoto_library Annan Youth Cycling Club2:14.10992:12.37862:12.37822.093s
 980Joel HAZLETTphoto_library 2:12.3978DNF2:12.39722.112s
 1081David JACKSON (rpr)photo_library KICC2:15.219102:17.83182:15.21924.934s
 1190Dylan WAUGHphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:15.904112:19.324102:15.90425.619s
 12124Jay LAUDERphoto_library Kelso Wheelers2:20.638122:19.18292:19.18228.897s
 1384Neco LENNIEphoto_library 2:21.449132:24.352112:21.44931.164s
 1449Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:27.292142:45.516152:27.29237.007s
 1574Oliver BLYTHphoto_library Edinburgh RC2:33.646152:28.556122:28.55638.271s
 1682Edward JOHNSTONphoto_library 2:34.828162:33.069132:33.06942.784s
 1793Louie REIDphoto_library 2:40.517172:38.784142:38.78448.499s
 1876Daniel COPPphoto_library 2:42.563182:49.278162:42.56352.278s
 1985Noah LINEYphoto_library 2:46.900192:52.948182:46.90056.615s
 2088Jack NORSWORTHYphoto_library 2:50.801203:03.511202:50.8011:00.516
 2179Angus FOUBISTERphoto_library 2:52.225212:51.487172:51.4871:01.202
 2275Ruairidh BURGESSphoto_library 2:56.440223:06.144212:56.4401:06.155
 2378Peter FERGUSON (rpr)photo_library Edinburgh RC3:10.602233:11.131223:10.6021:20.317
 2483Thomas KIRKphoto_library 3:34.413243:17.013233:17.0131:26.728

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

33 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark136William BRODIEphoto_library Inner Soul Racing2:43.078271:32.17911:32.179-
bookmark239Lewis DUNCANphoto_library East Sutherland Wheelers1:44.13111:46.88541:44.13111.952s
bookmark351Ethan MOWATphoto_library Inner Soul Racing1:48.16431:44.13321:44.13311.954s
 456Nathan ROBERTSONphoto_library Stirling Bike Club1:48.14421:46.29031:46.29014.111s
 559Jackson SMITHphoto_library 1:49.87241:55.15561:49.87217.693s
 658Seth BARNETTphoto_library 1:56.34451:53.04851:53.04820.869s
 743Dylan HAWORTHphoto_library 2:02.50091:57.60271:57.60225.423s
 850James MOFFATphoto_library Stewartry Wheelers1:59.22362:04.359111:59.22327.044s
 947Matthew MACKENZIE (juv)photo_library Edinburgh RC2:01.43072:01.64882:01.43029.251s
 1065Nathan YOUNG (juv)photo_library 2:01.66182:04.976122:01.66129.482s
 1134Daniel AITHKENphoto_library KICC2:02.961102:14.002192:02.96130.782s
 12129Zac ARMSTRONGphoto_library 2:03.883112:03.05892:03.05830.879s
 1354Ronan RATCLIFFEphoto_library 2:04.530122:03.313102:03.31331.134s
 1438Matthew COPPphoto_library 2:04.618132:05.385132:04.61832.439s
 1540Cameron ECCLESphoto_library 2:04.890142:06.788142:04.89032.711s
 1637Joe COOPER (juv)photo_library 2:29.374242:09.398152:09.39837.219s
 1755Ben RICHARDSON (juv)photo_library 2:09.747152:09.406162:09.40637.227s
 1860Lachlan SUTTONphoto_library 2:25.408212:11.434172:11.43439.255s
 1948Campbell MACKINTOSHphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:11.940162:14.110202:11.94039.761s
 20130Sam BUCHANANphoto_library 2:12.680172:18.153222:12.68040.501s
 2146Kai LENNIEphoto_library 2:56.547282:13.115182:13.11540.936s
 2261Kian WALKERphoto_library 2:16.984182:27.024272:16.98444.805s
 2344Fergus JOHNSTONphoto_library 2:17.915192:18.119212:17.91545.736s
 2441Aaron FORDphoto_library 2:23.335202:18.419232:18.41946.240s
 2553Ruaraidh NUGENTphoto_library 2:25.785222:22.843242:22.84350.664s
 2645Keil LAINGphoto_library 3:11.530292:23.504252:23.50451.325s
 2764Shaun WYNNphoto_library 2:36.031252:24.538262:24.53852.359s
 2852Dylan NISBETphoto_library Kelso Wheelers2:41.110262:27.900282:27.90055.721s
 2963Callum WILLIAMS (juv1)photo_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:28.313232:38.590302:28.31356.134s
 30131Rory MURRAYphoto_library DNS2:33.930292:33.9301:01.751
 35Riley BATESphoto DNSDNS
 42Benjamin GATESphoto_library Peebles CCDNSDNS
 57Thom SMITHphoto_library DNSDNF

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark130James WILSON (yth)photo_library 1:31.22011:32.62311:31.220-
bookmark233Toby REIDphoto_library Harsie's Bikes1:35.69421:39.88241:35.6944.474s
bookmark332Lewis ELDERphoto_library Harsie's Bikes1:36.10431:38.51021:36.1044.884s
 415Charlie DREWELLphoto_library 1:36.95541:39.30531:36.9555.735s
 512Jamie CARRUTHERS (yth)photo_library 1:41.77151:48.87391:41.77110.551s
 610William BARONphoto_library 1:42.90961:48.00571:42.90911.689s
 724Cameron PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club1:43.61371:47.33961:43.61312.393s
 817Tommi IVALOphoto_library Peebles CC1:47.30381:45.98051:45.98014.760s
 9123Aiden MCMANONphoto_library 1:48.24291:48.18881:48.18816.968s
 1029Lewis WHITE (yth)photo_library 1:48.266101:53.247111:48.26617.046s
 1119Sorley MACDONALDphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:49.367111:57.627141:49.36718.147s
 1225Cameron RAVENHILLphoto_library 1:49.565122:03.333181:49.56518.345s
 1311Cammy BROWNphoto_library 1:49.683131:52.098101:49.68318.463s
 1426Thomas RICHARDSONphoto_library Peebles CC1:52.361141:56.247121:52.36121.141s
 15125Ryan SWEENEYphoto_library 1:52.940151:57.584131:52.94021.720s
 1614Troy DODDSphoto_library 1:58.816162:03.405191:58.81627.596s
 1713Finley COATSphoto_library 2:02.892192:01.154152:01.15429.934s
 1820Jamie MACKENZIEphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:02.572182:01.226162:01.22630.006s
 1931Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library 2:02.560172:01.403172:01.40330.183s
 2016Aaron ERSKINEphoto_library DNS2:08.185202:08.18536.965s
 2118Conner LEACHphoto_library 2:09.433202:11.958212:09.43338.213s
 2221Samuel MCLACHLANphoto_library 2:10.79521DNF2:10.79539.575s
 2327Tom STRANGphoto_library 2:14.940222:13.366222:13.36642.146s
 2422Ruaridh MCLAGANphoto_library Tay TitansDNS2:15.741232:15.74144.521s
 25127Lewis LAWRENCEphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:31.458242:19.665242:19.66548.445s
 2628Dalton WALLACEphoto_library 2:24.875232:22.263252:22.26351.043s
 23Callum MCNICOLphoto_library Royal Albert CCDNSDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark17Douglas THOMPSONphoto_library 1:41.25511:44.05711:41.255-
bookmark25Cameron STEELEphoto_library Stuzio Velo1:43.04721:46.38321:43.0471.792s
bookmark31Joel HALLphoto_library Progression Bikes RacingDNS1:48.25631:48.2567.001s
 43Allan Alejandro HERRERAphoto_library 1:53.46931:50.75041:50.7509.495s
 56Ryan WALKERphoto_library West Highland WheelersDNS1:54.20251:54.20212.947s
 62Shay HAYTONphoto_library 1:56.65341:56.60061:56.60015.345s
 74Charles PARKINphoto_library 1:58.85851:57.12671:57.12615.871s

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1121Jessica WIPATphoto_library Tay Titans2:45.73112:34.45312:34.453-
bookmark2120Caragh MUIRphoto_library 3:19.30023:15.17223:15.17240.719s
bookmark3122Katie MELVILLEphoto_library Derwentside CC3:38.83233:33.28033:33.28058.827s
 4118Abby FOUBISTERphoto_library 3:59.02443:49.53643:49.5361:15.083
 5119Erin HAZLETTphoto_library 4:04.26654:50.35854:04.2661:29.813

10-12 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark198Heather WILSONphoto_library Female Riders2:15.35512:06.78112:06.781-
bookmark296Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bikes Club2:34.64122:46.49942:34.64127.860s
bookmark397Anna MACKENZIEphoto_library Female Riders2:53.17632:42.26122:42.26135.480s
 495Evie CARRUTHERSphoto_library 4:14.30342:45.13032:45.13038.349s

13-14 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark166Aimi KENYONphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:01.35412:05.78512:01.354-
bookmark271Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:23.69322:26.90122:23.69322.339s
bookmark370Ruby THORNLEYphoto_library Cranked Cycle Club2:23.96632:33.59732:23.96622.612s
 468Bethany MCCULLYphoto_library 2:32.72142:41.93742:32.72131.367s
 569Yasmin MCPHAILphoto_library Royal Albert CC2:38.01652:46.08152:38.01636.662s
 67Eva MCCORMACK DNSDNS

15-16 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1132Mieke KALMIJNphoto_library Glasgow Riderz2:10.42212:13.61712:10.422-

17-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark18Claudia FORBES-WALKERphoto_library 2:17.19512:14.77112:14.771-
bookmark29Evie JONESphoto_library 3:09.63323:06.32523:06.32551.554s
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us