2018 4x Pro Tour round 1 at Winterberg

view_listResults (118)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

57 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinal
bookmark11Felix BECKEMAN 10006567183Ghost Mountainbike Team / RSP1st-A
bookmark23Quentin DERBIER 10003599791Rider´s Spirit O'Neal MTB2nd-A
bookmark32Benedikt LAST 10007714817www.fourcross.de3rd-A
 446Kevin BERGINC 10008196177Unior Devinci Factory Racing4th-A
 555Mikulas NEVRKLA 10009904084Sensor1st-B
 651Klaus BEIGE 10007383502MSV Diehloer Berge2nd-B
 748Joey VAN VEGHEL 100058888903rd-B
 880Simon WALDBURGER 10007386330g-Form Swiss Team / Mainstreet4th-B
 94Giovanni POZZONI 10008832872LE MARMOTTE1/4
 1053Ingo SCHEGK 10010645631g-Form Swiss Team1/4
 1120Bogdan-Daniel BONDOR 10056369007CS VOINTA CLUB1/4
 1239Robin BREGGER 10036158550Woifach1/4
 136Scott BEAUMONT 10003373661USN Racing1/4
 1445Urban ROTNIK 10007606905KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN1/4
 1535Jaroslav FAISTAVER 10007713605FDF Commencal1/4
 1615Stefano DOLFIN 10009041188Four T Project1/4
 1714Connor HUDSON 10013911905Chicksands BikePark1/8
 189Martin SÖDERSTRÖM 10007386936Specialized1/8
 1940Raphael ZGRAGGEN 100158828231/8
 2032Marek DAHMEN 10015883631Bikemonkeys1/8
 2157David SPURNÝ 10012433865Laguna Cycles Team1/8
 2234Jiri PENC 10007883656O'NEAL VENDETA RACING1/8
 2341Silvan PEIER 10016268702Move on Team Racing1/8
 2419Denny TISCHENDORF 10009565800B2BA-4X Team1/8
 2533Marko RUNST 10006909717Bikeschroting Racing Team1/8
 2626Ingo KAUFMANN 10009264692Bikorado Racing Team1/8
 2747Daniel ANGER 10015137034Defy Gravity1/8
 2838Erik EMMRICH 10054416374Propain Gravity Union1/8
 2950Gustaw DĄDELA 10008551946Aquila-Nice1/8
 3042Tim VAN ESCH 100158830251/8
 3121Jan HRUBÝ 10047270205SC BMX Benatky Nad Kantor1/8
 3230Maximilian KLINGER 10054453154Liquid-Life heroes1/8
 3328Javier VEGA GARCIA 10011686864SUPER HERO BIKES
 3413Jack HUDSON 10009572365Chicksands BikePark
 3543Paul BIHLMAYR 10053662202Bike-Team-Steinweiler
 3616Daniel KOWALSKI 10012977267NicolaiBikeBauer Team
 3727Gabriel SUAREZ MARTINEZ 10019330969SUPER HERO BIKES
 3869Lukas REUST 10059207871Mountain Reggae Radio
 3911Alex METCALFE 10007711783
 4036Milan MALY 10061150295BIKE CLUB JBC
 4144Fabian GÄRTNER 10016574654g-Form Swiss Team
 4249Christoph HERMS 10007383195MSV Diehloer Berge
 4317Marvin SCHAUPP 10010121225GESUNDHEITSPRAXIS SCHAUPP
 4437Charlie CURRIE 10015883429Moore Large O'Neal Race Team
 4577Albrecht KÜHN 10080395095BIKE24 Racing Squad
 4624Jojo RAUTERBERG 10014486124SDS-Biketeam
 4754David DERYCK 10073328950Dabomb Bikes
 4829Marcel STUMMER 10015136428TV Waldsassen
 4956Jakub KANTOR 10015136731Laguna Cycles Team
 5025Nikolas MIHALJEVIC 10015882924
 5118André GRAF 10007383603Vc leibstadt
 5223Jonáš STEHLÍK 10013849358GIGANTIC RACING TEAM
 5312Marti PEARCE 10015883227VAN ROAD TRAILS GRAVITY GOONS
 5452Kacper JAKUBAS 10058655577Spark Nowa Sól
 5522Josef STEIN 10006825043Author team Stupno
 5666Alexander MUSALL 10003980923funMaschines
 5731Marc DAHMEN 10015884237Bikemonkeys

U13/U15 boys

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinal
bookmark1163Samuel SCHOGER BikeoradoRacingTeam1st-A
bookmark2164Neo TIELENS 10065146800Supercross BVC Bikes Benelux2nd-A
bookmark3160Kevin KERN Bikepark Wolfach e.V.3rd-A
 4159Fabio SANTOS Bikepark Wolfach e.V.4th-A
 5165Leo ABELLA 10057059828Connewcal1st-B
 6152Luka MELTZER Radclub 93 Winnenden2nd-B
 7162Joschua ARTMANN ASC 09 Drecksau Racing3rd-B
 8153Julian GÜRSCH Radclub 93 Winnenden4th-B
 9155Finn FOTSCHKI ASC 09 Drecksau Racing
 10161Moritz LIPKA ASC 09 Drecksau Racing
 11151Antonio KROPF Fourcross Truppe Waldsassen
 12158Samuel SZKLARSKI ASC 09 Drecksau Racing
 13156Justin HEIDFELD ASC 09 Drecksau Racing
 14154Lennert SCHETZLER ASC 09 Drecksau Racing

Rookie men

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinal
bookmark1171Bo VAN BURGSTEDEN 10022735063BMX-Protect1st
bookmark2174Mika DAHMEN 10058373166Bikemonkeys2nd
bookmark3177Matti SÖHLE ASC 09 Drecksau Racing3rd
 4172Max NYKAMP 100233876904th
 5176Tim GEBHARDT
 6175Finn ADAMSKI ASC 09 Drecksau Racing
 7173Dennis GÜRSCH RC Winnenden

Fun men

29 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinal
bookmark1122Tim SCHMULBACH MSV Bühlertann1st-A
bookmark2109Clemens BACHMANN BSG Flughafen Stuttgart e.V.2nd-A
bookmark3110Tobias KEYERLEBER Triebwerk 4Cross Team3rd-A
 4115Luca ROTH Freeride Mountain / RC 93 Winn4th-A
 5118Yannik OCHS RC Winnenden1st-B
 6128Tom GERHARD Holzkopf-racing2nd-B
 7104Nils MAI Gravity-Magazine / Sjsteam3rd-B
 8129Sascha STUCKE 4th-B
 9107Hendrik PLATE Ironforge apparle1/4
 10130Gregor LAUCHT 1/4
 11102Christof OSINSKI 1/4
 12121Simon LIPKA ASC 09 Drecksau Racing1/4
 13103Hans HACKER Fitfucker1/4
 14105Lukas NIERATH RC Buer / Westerholz e.V.1/4
 15106Julian DIECKERHOFF RC Buer / Westerholz e.V.1/4
 16101Julian STUHLMACHER Seven Hills Riders1/4
 17117Florian ECKEL RIDE-LE. E.V.
 18125Roland SCHMULBACH MSV Bühlertann
 19126Dean SIGELEN Seven Hills Riders
 20111Miles WHITFIELD 1. RMC Reutlingen
 21116Franz NOWAK RIDE-LE. E.V.
 22123Thign JACOBS
 23108Andreas GÜRSCH RC Winnenden
 24120Andre KERN Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.
 25113Pascal STUMMER Four Cross Truppe TV Waldsasse
 26114Simon ROTH
 27119Radek OCHS Radclub 93 Winnenden
 28112Frank STUMMER TV Waldsassen
 29127David WERNER

 

 

Elite women

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinal
bookmark186Romana LABOUNKOVÁ 10005294665Bikrosklub Jesenik1st
bookmark282Vanessa KAGER 100158826212nd
bookmark385Tyde D'SOUZA 10015315977Female Riders Inc3rd
 484Olga ROMZAIKINA 10008614691Hellride4th
 583Marisa ROTH 10055690714Freeride Mountain
 681Jessica SCHMULBACH 10007427150

Fun women

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinal
bookmark191Mareike BÖHM TSV Braunshordt1st
bookmark293Lea SCHLEIFENBAUM MSV Steele 2011 e.V.2nd
bookmark392Ilka SCHRUMPF 3rd
 4100Franziska PIEPER 4th
 594Kiona SCHLEIFENBAUM MSV Steele 2011 e.V.
Spy Omen
Spy Omen
Chat with us