Male: Elite
Male: U13/U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 163 | Samuel SCHOGER | BikeoradoRacingTeam | 1st-A | |||
2nd | 164 | Neo TIELENS | 10065146800 | Supercross BVC Bikes Benelux | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 160 | Kevin KERN | Bikepark Wolfach e.V. | 3rd-A | |||
4th | 159 | Fabio SANTOS | Bikepark Wolfach e.V. | 4th-A | |||
5th | 165 | Leo ABELLA | 10057059828 | Connewcal | 1st-B | ||
6th | 152 | Luka MELTZER | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 2nd-B | |||
7th | 162 | Joschua ARTMANN | ASC 09 Drecksau Racing | 3rd-B | |||
8th | 153 | Julian GÜRSCH | Radclub 93 Winnenden | 4th-B | |||
9th | 155 | Finn FOTSCHKI | ASC 09 Drecksau Racing | ||||
10th | 161 | Moritz LIPKA | ASC 09 Drecksau Racing | ||||
11th | 151 | Antonio KROPF | Fourcross Truppe Waldsassen | ||||
12th | 158 | Samuel SZKLARSKI | ASC 09 Drecksau Racing | ||||
13th | 156 | Justin HEIDFELD | ASC 09 Drecksau Racing | ||||
14th | 154 | Lennert SCHÄTZLER | ASC 09 Drecksau Racing |
Male: Rookie
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 171 | Bo VAN BURGSTEDEN | 10022735063 | BMX-Protect | 1st | ||
2nd | 174 | Mika DAHMEN | 10058373166 | Bikemonkeys | 2nd | ||
3rd | 177 | Matti SÖHLE | ASC 09 Drecksau Racing | 3rd | |||
4th | 172 | Max NYKAMP | 10023387690 | 4th | |||
5th | 176 | Tim GEBHARDT | |||||
6th | 175 | Finn ADAMSKI | ASC 09 Drecksau Racing | ||||
7th | 173 | Dennis GÜRSCH | RC Winnenden |
Male: Fun
Female: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 86 | Romana LABOUNKOVÁ | 10005294665 | Bikrosklub Jesenik | 1st | ||
2nd | 82 | Vanessa KAGER | 10015882621 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 85 | Tyde D'SOUZA | 10015315977 | Female Riders Inc | 3rd | ||
4th | 84 | Olga ROMZAIKINA | 10008614691 | Hellride | 4th | ||
5th | 83 | Marisa ROTH | 10055690714 | Freeride Mountain | |||
6th | 81 | Jessica SCHMULBACH | 10007427150 |
Female: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 91 | Mareike BÖHM | TSV Braunshordt | 1st | |||
2nd | 93 | Lea SCHLEIFENBAUM | MSV Steele 2011 e.V. | 2nd | |||
3rd | 92 | Ilka SCHRUMPF | 3rd | ||||
4th | 100 | Franziska PIEPER | 4th | ||||
5th | 94 | Kiona SCHLEIFENBAUM | MSV Steele 2011 e.V. |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified