view_listResults (45)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

41 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark11Tomáš SLAVÍK 100041775491987Ghost bikes1st-A38.97s1
bookmark23Quentin DERBIER 100035997911985RIDER'S SPIRIT - O'NEAL RACING2nd-A39.66s3
bookmark32Felix BECKEMAN 100065671831991Ghost bikes3rd-A39.09s2
 44Mikulas NEVRKLA 100099040841998BIKE CLUB JBC4th-A40.19s4
 55Scott BEAUMONT 100033736611978USN Racing1st-B40.38s5
 68Simon WALDBURGER 100073863301993G-Form-Swiss-Team / Mainstreet2nd-B41.15s8
 718Jakub KANTOR 100151367311995Laguna Cycles Team3rd-B42.89s18
 811Gustaw DĄDELA 100085519461995AQUILA NICE WADOWICE4th-B41.56s10
 96Ondřej KARKOŠKA 100091957821990foxholeshop.cz1/440.75s6
 107Connor HUDSON 100139119051996Chicksands Race Team1/440.87s7
 119Tomáš BROŽÍK 100061236131987TJ DOBRANY1/441.40s9
 1220Ben JONES (4x) 100108624651988Eastwood Media / Overspoke Bikes1/443.21s20
 1314Kevin BERGINC 100081961771994Unior Devinci Factory Racing1/442.16s14
 1416Denny TISCHENDORF 100095658001993B2BA Gravity Team1/442.42s15
 1521David SPURNÝ 100124338651989Laguna Cycles Team1/443.44s21
 1626Jiri PENC 100078836561991O'NEAL VENDETA RACING1/444.43s26
 1710Lukasz SZYMCZUK 100081517211995KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH1/841.56s10
 1813Urban ROTNIK 100076069051991KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN1/841.87s13
 1919Denis DROZD 100081737471992koloshop.cz1/843.20s19
 2022Daniel ANGER 100151370341992Defy Gravity1/843.55s22
 2125Ingo KAUFMANN 100092646921995Bikeorado Racing Team1/844.06s25
 2228Charlie CURRIE 100158834291999Moore Large O'Neal Race Team1/845.44s28
 2331Gabriel SUAREZ MARTINEZ 1001933096919851/845.74s31
 2432Alex METCALFE 100077117831994JE James Cycles1/845.74s31
 2515Javier VEGA GARCIA 100116868641990SUPER HERO BIKES1/842.42s15
 2623Erik EMMRICH 100544163742001HSB 184 / Propain Gravity Union1/843.56s23
 2724Marvin SCHAUPP 100101212251997GESUNDHEITSPRAXIS SCHAUPP1/844.03s24
 2827Nikolas MIHALJEVIC 100158829241996Freebikers Weinstadt1/844.56s27
 2929Marcin STEFANIUK 100088971061992KS AQUILA "JAN" WADOWICE1/845.50s29
 3030Jack HUDSON 100095723651992Chicksands Race Team1/845.57s30
 3117Bogdan-Daniel BONDOR 100563690071985CSVOINTA CLUJ-NAPOCADNF42.65s17
 3212Benedikt LAST 100077148171994Pumptrack.deDNS41.84s12
 3393Lukas REUST 100592078711999Mountain Reggae Radio45.95s33
 3490Marti PEARCE 100158832271982VAN ROAD TRAILS GRAVITY GOONS46.23s34
 3594Willy MÜLLER 100816924711996Bike Performance46.53s35
 3688Daniel KOWALSKI 100129772671988Nicolai BikeBauer47.37s36
 3798Euan SPEIRITS 100159903311990#4XWEDNESDAYS47.87s37
 3889Jojo RAUTERBERG 100144861241995SJS BIKE TEAM, BIKETEAM STEINW47.98s38
 3992Kacper JAKUBAS 100586555772001Spark Nowa Sól49.04s39
 40102Jakub OSTROWSKI 100586579042001Spark Nowa Sól51.67s40
 103Patrik KAŠPAR 100130040441994Truxxxik CyclingDNS

 

 

Elite women

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark1131Romana LABOUNKOVÁ 1000529466519891st46.83s1
bookmark2132Olga ROMZAIKINA 1000861469119922nd55.82s2
bookmark3133Michaela BERÁKOVÁ 1001064633819963rd1:00.413
 4134Hannah ESCOTT 1000923518819904th1:00.954
Spy Omen
Spy Omen
Chat with us