shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (59)photo_libraryPhotos (369)movieVideos (0)

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Final Seed
emoji_events1st2/65Felix BECKEMANphoto_library 100065671831991Ghost bikes1st-A38.848s2
emoji_events2nd3/66Quentin DERBIERphoto_library 100035997911985O'Neal Racing / Rider's Spirit2nd-A39.307s3
emoji_events3rd13/71Ingo KAUFMANNphoto_library 100092646921995Bikeorado Racing Team3rd-A41.396s16
 4th5/69Connor HUDSONphoto_library 100139119051996Chicksands Race Team4th-A39.926s5
 5th8/113Duncan FERRISphoto_library 100036517291983DMR1st-B40.308s7
 6th9/114Will EVANS (mas)photo_library 1000364041319842nd-B40.952s9
 7th10/79Thomas DENIZOTphoto_library 100120876951992VOULVOUL RACING3rd-B41.077s10
 8th11/117Elliott HEAPphoto_library 1000984396519984th-B41.130s11
 9th6/67Scott BEAUMONTphoto_library 100033736611978USN Racing1/440.295s6
 10th17/72Erik EMMRICHphoto_library 100544163742001HSB 184 / Propain Gravity Union1/441.388s14
 11th20/116Joe WALLBRIDGEphoto_library 100153957021997Curtis Bikes / Kore components1/442.207s20
 12th39/92Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library 1001516522519941/444.556s39
 13th1/68Tomáš SLAVÍKphoto_library 100041775491987Ghost bikes1/438.635s1
 14th19/88Jojo RAUTERBERGphoto_library 100144861241995SJS- BIKES & PARTS CL- BRAKES BIKETEAM1/442.198s19
 15th28/73Ben JONES (4x)photo_library 100108624651988Eastwood Media / Overspoke Bikes1/443.023s28
 16th31/98Jonathon KANALASphoto_library 100159902301991FAST TRAXX / Mudhugger1/443.580s31
 17th12/112Bogdan-Daniel BONDORphoto_library 1005636900719851/841.183s12
 18th15/90Davi ROBERTSphoto_library 100069088081988Action Sports Timing / Vittoria1/841.392s15
 19th16/110Alex METCALFEphoto_library 100077117831994NURISHMENT AC / Trek1/841.313s13
 20th22/93Daniel ANGER 100151370341992DEFY GRAVITY TEAM1/842.274s22
 21st23/75Jack HUDSONphoto_library 100095723651992Chicksands Race Team1/842.288s23
 22nd25/103Nikolas MIHALJEVICphoto_library 100158829241996Freebikers Weinstadt1/842.812s25
 23rd36/108Jordan WINNINGphoto_library 1006187769419941/844.296s36
 24th46/115Mike HAYWARDphoto_library 100191402051/847.883s46
 25th4/70Javier VEGA GARCIAphoto_library 100116868641990SUPER HERO BIKES1/839.341s4
 26th7/95Kevin BERGINCphoto_library 100081961771994Unior / Devinci Factory Racing1/840.346s8
 27th21/107Denny TISCHENDORFphoto_library 100095658001993B2BA Gravity Team1/842.273s21
 28th24/80André GRAFphoto_library 100073836031989Vc leibstadt1/842.529s24
 29th33/87Marti PEARCEphoto_library 100158832271982VAN ROAD TRAILS GRAVITY GOONS1/844.197s33
 30th35/77Lewis ASHEphoto_library 100144742021995FARMER JOHNS MTB RACING TEAM1/844.294s35
 31st38/106Martin OGDENphoto_library 100040070901974Hope / RAM Bikes1/844.484s38
 32nd14/76Charlie CURRIEphoto_library 100158834291999Moore Large O'Neal Race Team1/841.468s17
 33rd26/74Gabriel SUAREZ 10019330969198542.925s26
 34th27/91Euan SPEIRITSphoto_library 100159903311990#4XWEDNESDAYS43.006s27
 35th29/101Joe MALLINSONphoto_library 10007883959199443.265s29
 36th30/78Tom BELL (4x)photo_library 100236948582001Dirt Bike School43.351s30
 37th32/118Oliver JONES (mas)photo_library 10018594173198244.161s32
 38th34/85Scott KENNEDY (exp) 10019038353199544.228s34
 39th37/100Daniel KOWALSKIphoto_library 100129772671988NICOLAIBIKEBAUER44.344s37
 40th40/102Kingsley MEARSphoto 100774637761983FARMER JOHN'S MTB RACING TEAM44.574s40
 41st41/119Sam LAWTONphoto_library 10023905430199845.200s41
 42nd42/84Alastair KEENphoto_library 100077109751987Cycle Route Downend45.788s42
 43rd43/99Patrik KAŠPAR 100130040441994Truxxxik Cycling45.964s43
 44th44/109Mathew WOODALLphoto_library 100825733531989Sixth Element Wheels46.263s44
 45th45/105Jordan MULLOCKphoto_library 10023845311199846.957s45
 46th47/83John HARTLEY 10059921530198548.116s47
 47th48/89Simon RICKETTphoto 100051568451970Dirt Bike School51.043s48
 48th49/104Matthew MILLER (mas) 100828628381982Pangolin MTB51.301s49
 49th50/81Robert GRAHAMphoto_library 100628902351986FARMER JOHNS MTB RACING TEAM56.880s50
 DSQ18/111Grant HILLphoto_library 1000769996242.037s18
 DNS51/94Benjamin ARMITAGEphoto 1002383055719992:57.18451

 

 

Elite women

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Final Seed
emoji_events1st1/17Romana LABOUNKOVÁphoto_library 100052946651989Bikrosklub Jesenik1st-A43.939s1
emoji_events2nd2/19Natasha BRADLEYphoto_library 100101209221997Action Sports Timing / Team 4x wednesdays2nd-A45.385s2
emoji_events3rd3/25Megan WHERRYphoto 100153158762000Dialled Bikes / Katy Curd Coaching / Unit Cycles3rd-A48.705s3
 4th4/24Josie MCFALL 100238558191998ALANS BIKES4th-A49.803s4
 5th5/22Courtney ABBISS 1002379377720001st-B50.390s5
 6th6/20Lynette DEACONphoto_library 100559161371987progressive bikes racing2nd-B51.528s6
 7th7/18Hannah ESCOTTphoto 100092351881990Eastwood Media / Overspoke Bikes3rd-B54.625s7
 8th8/26Melanie NICE 1001891821619924th-B1:06.5508
Chat with us