view_listResults (59)photo_libraryPhotos (369)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

51 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark12/65Felix BECKEMANphoto_library 100065671831991Ghost bikes1st-A38.848s2
bookmark23/66Quentin DERBIERphoto_library 100035997911985O'Neal Racing / Rider's Spirit2nd-A39.307s3
bookmark313/71Ingo KAUFMANNphoto_library 100092646921995Bikeorado Racing Team3rd-A41.396s16
 45/69Connor HUDSONphoto_library 100139119051996Chicksands Race Team4th-A39.926s5
 58/113Duncan FERRISphoto_library 100036517291983DMR1st-B40.308s7
 69/114Will EVANS (exp)photo_library 1000364041319842nd-B40.952s9
 710/79Thomas DENIZOTphoto_library 100120876951992VOULVOUL RACING3rd-B41.077s10
 811/117Elliott HEAPphoto_library 1000984396519984th-B41.130s11
 96/67Scott BEAUMONTphoto_library 100033736611978USN Racing1/440.295s6
 1017/72Erik EMMRICHphoto_library 100544163742001HSB 184 / Propain Gravity Union1/441.388s14
 1120/116Joe WALLBRIDGEphoto_library 100153957021997Curtis Bikes / Kore components1/442.207s20
 1239/92Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library 1001516522519941/444.556s39
 131/68Tomáš SLAVÍKphoto_library 100041775491987Ghost bikes1/438.635s1
 1419/88Jojo RAUTERBERGphoto_library 100144861241995SJS- BIKES & PARTS CL- BRAKES BIKETEAM1/442.198s19
 1528/73Ben JONES (4x)photo_library 100108624651988Eastwood Media / Overspoke Bikes1/443.023s28
 1631/98Jonathon KANALASphoto_library 100159902301991FAST TRAXX / Mudhugger1/443.580s31
 1712/112Bogdan-Daniel BONDORphoto_library 1005636900719851/841.183s12
 1815/90Davi ROBERTSphoto_library 100069088081988Action Sports Timing / Vittoria Tyres1/841.392s15
 1916/110Alex METCALFEphoto_library 100077117831994NURISHMENT AC / Trek1/841.313s13
 2022/93Daniel ANGER 100151370341992DEFY GRAVITY TEAM1/842.274s22
 2123/75Jack HUDSONphoto_library 100095723651992Chicksands Race Team1/842.288s23
 2225/103Nikolas MIHALJEVICphoto_library 100158829241996Freebikers Weinstadt1/842.812s25
 2336/108Jordan WINNINGphoto_library 1006187769419941/844.296s36
 2446/115Mike HAYWARDphoto_library 100191402051/847.883s46
 254/70Javier VEGA GARCIAphoto_library 100116868641990SUPER HERO BIKES1/839.341s4
 267/95Kevin BERGINCphoto_library 100081961771994Unior Devinci Factory Racing1/840.346s8
 2721/107Denny TISCHENDORFphoto_library 100095658001993B2BA Gravity Team1/842.273s21
 2824/80André GRAFphoto_library 100073836031989Vc leibstadt1/842.529s24
 2933/87Marti PEARCEphoto_library 100158832271982VAN ROAD TRAILS GRAVITY GOONS1/844.197s33
 3035/77Lewis ASHEphoto_library 100144742021995FARMER JOHNS MTB RACING TEAM1/844.294s35
 3138/106Martin OGDENphoto_library 100040070901974Hope / RAM Bikes1/844.484s38
 3214/76Charlie CURRIEphoto_library 100158834291999Moore Large O'Neal Race Team1/841.468s17
 3326/74Gabriel SUAREZ MARTINEZ 10019330969198542.925s26
 3427/91Euan SPEIRITSphoto_library 100159903311990#4XWEDNESDAYS43.006s27
 3529/101Joe MALLINSONphoto_library 10007883959199443.265s29
 3630/78Tom BELL (jun)photo_library 100236948582001Dirt Bike School43.351s30
 3732/118Oliver JONES (mas)photo_library 10018594173198244.161s32
 3834/85Scott KENNEDY (exp) 10019038353199544.228s34
 3937/100Daniel KOWALSKIphoto_library 100129772671988NICOLAIBIKEBAUER44.344s37
 4040/102Kingsley MEARSphoto 100774637761983FARMER JOHN'S MTB RACING TEAM44.574s40
 4141/119Sam LAWTONphoto_library 10023905430199845.200s41
 4242/84Alastair KEENphoto_library 100077109751987Cycle Route Downend45.788s42
 4343/99Patrik KAŠPAR 100130040441994Truxxxik Cycling45.964s43
 4444/109Mathew WOODALLphoto_library 100825733531989Sixth Element Wheels46.263s44
 4545/105Jordan MULLOCKphoto_library 10023845311199846.957s45
 4647/83John HARTLEY 10059921530198548.116s47
 4748/89Simon RICKETTphoto 100051568451970Dirt Bike School51.043s48
 4849/104Matthew MILLER 100828628381982Pangolin MTB51.301s49
 4950/81Robert GRAHAMphoto_library 100628902351986FARMER JOHNS MTB RACING TEAM56.880s50
 DSQ18/111Grant HILLphoto_library 10007699962198342.037s18
 DNS51/94Benjamin ARMITAGEphoto 1002383055719992:57.18451

 

 

Elite women

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark11/17Romana LABOUNKOVÁphoto_library 100052946651989Bikrosklub Jesenik1st-A43.939s1
bookmark22/19Natasha BRADLEYphoto_library 100101209221997Action Sports Timing / Team 4x wednesdays2nd-A45.385s2
bookmark33/25Megan WHERRYphoto 100153158762000Dialled Bikes / Katy Curd Coaching / Unit Cycles3rd-A48.705s3
 44/24Josie MCFALL 100238558191998ALANS BIKES4th-A49.803s4
 55/22Courtney ABBISS 1002379377720001st-B50.390s5
 66/20Lynette DEACONphoto_library 100559161371987progressive bikes racing2nd-B51.528s6
 77/18Hannah ESCOTTphoto 100092351881990Eastwood Media / Overspoke Bikes3rd-B54.625s7
 88/26Melanie NICE 1001891821619924th-B1:06.5508
Leatt
Leatt
Chat with us