2018 4x Pro Tour round 4 at Jablonec

view_listResults (36)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark11Tomáš SLAVÍK 10004177549Ghost bikes1st-A56.515s1
bookmark22Quentin DERBIER 10003599791O'Neal / Rider's Spirit2nd-A58.779s2
bookmark35Felix BECKEMAN 10006567183Ghost bikes3rd-A59.843s5
 46Péťa PALA 10015883126DH-FR Racing Tanvald4th-A1:00.4276
 53Mikulas NEVRKLA 10009904084Cycology1st-B59.221s3
 64Dominik KVAPIL 10006908404Haven Team Rollhaus2nd-B59.604s4
 716Simon WALDBURGER 10007386330G-Form-Swiss Team3rd-B1:03.02016
 815Jiri PENC 10007883656O´Neal Vendeta racing4th-B1:02.85515
 98Pavel REINL 10047371750Nejlevnejsimotorky.cz1/41:01.3728
 1014Scott BEAUMONT 10003373661USN Racing1/41:02.51914
 1121Davide DOLFIN 10006977011Four T Project1/41:04.70320
 1223Ben JONES (4x) 10010862465Eastwo / Overspoke Bikes1/41:05.42422
 139Davi ROBERTS 10006908808Action Sports Timing1/41:01.8729
 1410Tomáš BROŽÍK 10006123613TJ DOBRANY1/41:01.91410
 1511Thomas DENIZOT 10012087695VOULVOUL RACING1/41:02.27011
 1613Bogdan-Daniel BONDOR 10056369007CS. VOINTA1/41:02.40313
 1717Stefano DOLFIN 10009041188Four T Project1/81:03.07217
 1820Mike HADERER 10062148789Mad Haderer racing1/81:04.37819
 1922Alex METCALFE 10007711783J.E.JAMES CYCLES1/81:05.41321
 2025Jan HRUBÝ 10047270205SC BMX Benátky nad Jize1/81:06.94324
 2126Jan KOBR 10047188157Rollhaus1/81:07.88025
 2228Euan SPEIRITS 10015990331#4XWEDNESDAYS1/81:09.80327
 2330Milan MALY 10061150295BIKE KLUB JBC1/81:12.47629
 2431Marti PEARCE 10015883227Van road trails1/81:12.88430
 257Hannes SLAVIK 100064142091/81:00.7687
 2612Jakub KANTOR 10015136731Laguna Cycles Team1/81:02.35912
 2719Denny TISCHENDORF 10009565800B2BA Gravity Team1/81:03.80118
 2824Charlie CURRIE 10015883429Moore Large O'Neal Race Team1/81:05.67523
 2927Matouš ZELINKA 10047197857ROLLHAU / UFO-RIDE.CZ1/81:08.65526
 3029André GRAF 10007383603Vc leibstadt1/81:10.95628
 3118Ondřej POLÍVKA 10079957585Rollhaus1/8DSQ
 3232Jiří VESELÝ 100108259881/8DNF

 

 

Elite women

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark11Romana LABOUNKOVÁ 10005294665Bikrosklub Jesenik1st1:09.1991
bookmark22Simona JIRKOVÁ 10008193551ROLLHAUS-UFO-RIDE.C2nd1:12.9862
bookmark33Luana CHERECHES 100805695943rd1:28.1703
 44Michaela BERÁKOVÁ 10010646338foxholeshop.cz4th1:37.7294
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us