Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Final | Seed | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Tomáš SLAVÍK | 10004177549 | Ghost bikes | 1st-A | 56.515s1 | ||
2nd | 2 | Quentin DERBIER | 10003599791 | O'Neal / Rider's Spirit | 2nd-A | 58.779s2 | ||
3rd | 5 | Felix BECKEMAN | 10006567183 | Ghost bikes | 3rd-A | 59.843s5 | ||
4th | 6 | Péťr PALA | 10015883126 | DH-FR Racing Tanvald | 4th-A | 1:00.4276 | ||
5th | 3 | Mikuláš NEVRKLA | 10009904084 | Cycology | 1st-B | 59.221s3 | ||
6th | 4 | Dominik KVAPIL | 10006908404 | Haven Team Rollhaus | 2nd-B | 59.604s4 | ||
7th | 16 | Simon WALDBURGER | 10007386330 | G-Form-Swiss Team | 3rd-B | 1:03.02016 | ||
8th | 15 | Jiri PENC | 10007883656 | O´Neal Vendeta racing | 4th-B | 1:02.85515 | ||
9th | 8 | Pavel REINL | 10047371750 | Nejlevnejsimotorky.cz | 1/4 | 1:01.3728 | ||
10th | 14 | Scott BEAUMONT | 10003373661 | USN Racing | 1/4 | 1:02.51914 | ||
11th | 21 | Davide DOLFIN | 10006977011 | Four T Project | 1/4 | 1:04.70320 | ||
12th | 23 | Ben JONES (4x) | 10010862465 | Eastwo / Overspoke Bikes | 1/4 | 1:05.42422 | ||
13th | 9 | Davi ROBERTS | 10006908808 | Action Sports Timing | 1/4 | 1:01.8729 | ||
14th | 10 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | 10006123613 | TJ DOBRANY | 1/4 | 1:01.91410 | ||
15th | 11 | Thomas DENIZOT | 10012087695 | VOULVOUL RACING | 1/4 | 1:02.27011 | ||
16th | 13 | Bogdan-Daniel BONDOR | 10056369007 | CS. VOINTA | 1/4 | 1:02.40313 | ||
17th | 17 | Stefano DOLFIN | 10009041188 | Four T Project | 1/8 | 1:03.07217 | ||
18th | 20 | Mikey HADERER | 10062148789 | Mad Haderer racing | 1/8 | 1:04.37819 | ||
19th | 22 | Alex METCALFE | 10007711783 | J.E.JAMES CYCLES | 1/8 | 1:05.41321 | ||
20th | 25 | Jan HRUBÝ | 10047270205 | SC BMX Benátky nad Jize | 1/8 | 1:06.94324 | ||
21st | 26 | Jan KOBR | 10047188157 | Rollhaus | 1/8 | 1:07.88025 | ||
22nd | 28 | Euan SPEIRITS | 10015990331 | #4XWEDNESDAYS | 1/8 | 1:09.80327 | ||
23rd | 30 | Milan MALY | 10061150295 | BIKE KLUB JBC | 1/8 | 1:12.47629 | ||
24th | 31 | Marti PEARCE | 10015883227 | Van road trails | 1/8 | 1:12.88430 | ||
25th | 7 | Hannes SLAVIK | 10006414209 | 1/8 | 1:00.7687 | |||
26th | 12 | Jakub KANTOR | 10015136731 | Laguna Cycles Team | 1/8 | 1:02.35912 | ||
27th | 19 | Denny TISCHENDORF | 10009565800 | B2BA Gravity Team | 1/8 | 1:03.80118 | ||
28th | 24 | Charlie CURRIE | 10015883429 | Moore Large O'Neal RT | 1/8 | 1:05.67523 | ||
29th | 27 | Matouš ZELINKA | 10047197857 | ROLLHAU / UFO-RIDE.CZ | 1/8 | 1:08.65526 | ||
30th | 29 | André GRAF | 10007383603 | Vc leibstadt | 1/8 | 1:10.95628 | ||
31st | 18 | Ondřej POLÍVKA | 10079957585 | Rollhaus | 1/8 | DSQ | ||
32nd | 32 | Jiří VESELÝ | 10010825988 | 1/8 | DNF |
Female: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Final | Seed | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Romana LABOUNKOVÁ | 10005294665 | Bikrosklub Jesenik | 1st | 1:09.1991 | ||
2nd | 2 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | 10008193551 | ROLLHAUS-UFO-RIDE.C | 2nd | 1:12.9862 | ||
3rd | 3 | Luana CHERECHES | 10080569594 | 3rd | 1:28.1703 | |||
4th | 4 | Michaela BERÁKOVÁ | 10010646338 | foxholeshop.cz | 4th | 1:37.7294 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified