view_listResults (129)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ccmtb.com.au/RESULTS/2018redass/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark135Scott GRAHAM 3:20.3913:18.9413:18.94-
bookmark277Blake NIELSEN 3:22.6823:22.683.74s
bookmark312Daniel BENDER 3:34.0253:28.6523:28.659.71s
 428Doug DUNN 3:31.1533:31.1512.21s
 520Simon CAMPBELL 3:33.6743:48.9373:33.6714.73s
 679Lyndon NUGENT 5:55.51113:37.0333:37.0318.09s
 7125Jack DOUGAS 3:37.6863:39.6343:37.6818.74s
 8131Luke WALSH 3:44.1583:40.6553:40.6521.71s
 9120Callum WILLOUGHBY 3:43.1373:43.1324.19s
 10126Leon HALTER 3:46.3893:48.0263:46.3827.44s
 118Will ARNOTT 5:54.82105:54.822:35.88

Expert men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark154Ronan LANE 3:47.7213:42.2513:42.25-
bookmark276Blake NIELSEN 3:49.0723:49.5923:49.076.82s
bookmark388David ROACH 4:45.1434:08.4834:08.4826.23s

Sport men  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark156Samuel LINDSAY 4:19.6914:33.2314:19.69-
bookmark292Graham SCHOLEY 4:37.6624:39.8824:37.6617.97s
bookmark315Andrew BROWN 4:40.9334:45.2834:40.9321.24s
 482Thamba PATHMANATHAN 4:58.0444:58.0438.35s

U13 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark12Lewis ALLBON 4:04.5114:12.8724:04.51-
bookmark2137Kane DAVIS 4:08.0724:05.1014:05.100.59s
bookmark385Koby PORTEOUS 4:26.4434:24.5634:24.5620.05s
 4104Jonathan VALENTA 4:34.6944:31.3744:31.3726.86s
 557Alex LORD 4:46.6664:39.2654:39.2634.75s
 611Joel BEASHEL 4:43.2554:43.7274:43.2538.74s
 790Zac ROWLAND 4:57.5684:43.5264:43.5239.01s
 830Zane ELDRIDGE 5:00.5794:49.6284:49.6245.11s
 989Rueban ROPER 4:50.9574:51.8694:50.9546.44s
 1065Sunny MCRAE 1h38:25.94105:37.61105:37.611:33.10

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1113Taj POLLARD 3:47.2513:48.0213:47.25-
bookmark264Thomas MAXTED 3:52.1523:51.5023:51.504.25s
bookmark361Ben MACNAMARA 3:52.5833:52.2833:52.285.03s
 4114Jacob KNOWLES 3:55.8044:04.2253:55.808.55s
 529Sonny EASTER 4:15.4293:57.4643:57.4610.21s
 6102Bill TAYLOR 4:03.4054:55.74214:03.4016.15s
 7115Jonah DEISEL 4:13.4184:05.1064:05.1017.85s
 827Mitchell COWLEY 4:08.7864:46.79164:08.7821.53s
 9110Samuel WHIPP 4:09.4274:11.0974:09.4222.17s
 10107Charlie WATKINS 4:17.02104:20.3284:17.0229.77s
 1184Lachlan PEET 4:20.54114:20.8494:20.5433.29s
 1259Austin LOWE 4:22.78124:22.05104:22.0534.80s
 1341Ethan HOLTSBAUM 4:32.82134:24.85114:24.8537.60s
 14123Kyle WHITE 5:09.05244:26.62124:26.6239.37s
 1522Toby CHALLONER 4:34.52144:37.36134:34.5247.27s
 1618Ewan BUTLER 4:35.62154:39.97144:35.6248.37s
 1710Trent BEASHEL 4:40.66164:40.6653.41s
 18134Allan LANGHAM 4:43.43175:40.16224:43.4356.18s
 1950Bailey KENNEDY 4:43.76184:44.79154:43.7656.51s
 2040Charlie HOGAN 4:45.67194:45.6758.42s
 2166Miller MENDHAM 4:45.83204:52.16194:45.8358.58s
 2237Harper HANCOX 4:47.17214:48.31174:47.1759.92s
 2316Josh BROWN 4:47.60225:41.94234:47.601:00.35
 2471Felix MITCHELL 5:51.94264:48.49184:48.491:01.24
 25100Ryan SWEENEY 4:54.59234:52.91204:52.911:05.66
 26138Cooper HAZELWOOD 5:47.84255:57.56245:47.842:00.59

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark15Josh ARCUS 3:37.3313:36.2913:36.29-
bookmark2136Lincoln DAVIS 3:39.3423:36.9123:36.910.62s
bookmark344Joshua JANSEN 15:48.13193:37.5733:37.571.28s
 4112Charlie TRUE 3:46.6433:46.0843:46.089.79s
 596Jayden SMITH 3:48.0643:48.0611.77s
 673Jayden MOORE 3:50.0353:50.4653:50.0313.74s
 7109Jake WHALAN 3:56.4083:51.2463:51.2414.95s
 87Byron ARKINSTALL 3:53.0563:51.6573:51.6515.36s
 9139Damon CAPENECAS 3:57.2793:54.3483:54.3418.05s
 10103Aaron TURNEY 3:58.77103:54.8893:54.8818.59s
 1149Mitchell JONES 3:56.0973:55.27103:55.2718.98s
 1247Louis JOHNMAN 4:03.78113:57.21113:57.2120.92s
 1363Brad MARTIN 4:04.60124:02.41124:02.4126.12s
 14111Jackson YOUNG 7:04.09184:05.63134:05.6329.34s
 15106Tynan WALSH 4:08.56134:12.87144:08.5632.27s
 1623Oliver CLAY 4:15.14144:55.18164:15.1438.85s
 173Timothy ALLSOP 4:27.15154:19.43154:19.4343.14s
 1834Hamish GLASCOCK 5:28.35165:22.26175:22.261:45.97
 1919Hayden CALLAN 6:04.98175:56.32185:56.322:20.03
 209Casey BAXTER 27:19.832027:19.8323:43.54

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark126Ethan CORNEY 3:28.5413:27.9613:27.96-
bookmark293Oliver SCHOLEY 3:32.0323:32.4923:32.034.07s
bookmark36Oliver ARCUS 3:37.2733:41.6453:37.279.31s
 432Jono FUDGE 3:39.0643:38.3333:38.3310.37s
 538Sam HARDMAN 3:39.9953:38.4743:38.4710.51s
 675Kaden MUNSIE 3:45.4883:42.8263:42.8214.86s
 758Haydn LOW 3:43.1363:45.5673:43.1315.17s
 817Ollie BUTCHER 3:43.4873:50.3883:43.4815.52s
 914Tim BLACKWELL 3:53.6793:53.6393:53.6325.67s
 10135Nathan WRIGHT 3:57.48104:04.50113:57.4829.52s
 1186Will RICHARDS 4:05.22123:58.36103:58.3630.40s
 11127Liam FARRELL 3:58.36113:58.3630.40s
 1399William STEER 4:59.00134:59.001:31.04

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1116Daniel WEIR 3:35.8213:37.5813:35.82-
bookmark2101Daniel TALBOT 3:40.2723:47.6953:40.274.45s
bookmark31Michael ACTON 3:49.5263:42.0323:42.036.21s
 431Tim FORSYTHE 3:46.5053:43.1433:43.147.32s
 597Clint SMITHERS 3:45.8433:51.2363:45.8410.02s
 691James RUSSELL 3:46.1943:47.5343:46.1910.37s
 7117Daclan MCCUSKEY 3:52.4673:55.2673:52.4616.64s
 8122Reece GOSSNER 12:37.62123:56.3883:56.3820.56s
 9119Thomas COHEN 3:59.4583:59.4523.63s
 1078Micheal NORRIS 4:00.9194:00.3694:00.3624.54s
 11133James WENGI 4:13.66104:09.77104:09.7733.95s
 1225Michael BLANCHFLOWER 4:17.27114:17.2741.45s

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark133Shane GILLETT 3:25.3413:24.5513:24.55-
bookmark242Chris HUGHES 3:28.8825:18.68153:28.884.33s
bookmark3132Wayne FROGGATT 3:43.9943:37.1323:37.1312.58s
 487Jak RIZZO 3:39.0533:39.0514.50s
 54Paul ANDERSON 3:45.1653:43.7033:43.7019.15s
 694David SHARP 3:49.1263:44.1343:44.1319.58s
 7124Beau WHITE 3:51.3973:52.8963:51.3926.84s
 855Mark LINDSAY 3:54.0983:51.8253:51.8227.27s
 9118Damien ENDERBY 4:04.2994:04.2939.74s
 1074Danny MUNSIE 4:05.46104:04.8374:04.8340.28s
 1146Peter JOHNMAN ° 4:08.71114:08.7144.16s
 12121Adam DENNIS 4:14.55134:11.4784:11.4746.92s
 1243Stuart JANSEN 4:11.47124:11.4746.92s
 1413Rohan BETTS 4:17.83154:12.7194:12.7148.16s
 1562Adrian MAIN 4:15.22144:15.2250.67s
 1680Rob O'BRIEN 4:20.03164:19.82104:19.8255.27s
 1724Mark COLLINS 4:20.82174:22.18114:20.8256.27s
 1883Michael PEET 4:22.80184:23.04124:22.8058.25s
 19128Justin FARRELL 4:43.79194:42.42134:42.421:17.87
 2036Bjorn HANCOX 4:50.77204:52.16144:50.771:26.22

° Rider racing out of category

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark195Ellie SMITH 4:01.6314:00.8414:00.84-
bookmark2105Cassie VOYSEY 4:15.3924:11.8324:11.8310.99s
bookmark370Paris MILLINGTON 4:45.2834:37.8034:37.8036.96s
 452Kirby KNOWLES 4:45.3244:39.4744:39.4738.63s

U15 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark168Connor MIELKE 4:42.2714:46.6214:42.27-
bookmark221Katarina CARLSSON 5:42.8425:24.9225:24.9242.65s
bookmark369Charlie MIELKE 6:32.3636:43.8736:32.361:50.09

U17 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark181Emily O'BRIEN 5:44.1015:57.8515:44.10-

40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark167Jody MIELKE 4:55.4414:59.1814:55.44-
bookmark2108Ange MALONEY 5:19.5625:48.7325:19.5624.12s
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us