shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (68)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.vola-racing.com/msportspro/huntermtb/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st653Matt CARTER 3:48.2941-
emoji_events2nd659Brent SMITH 3:55.27126.977s
emoji_events3rd264Duke MILLINGTON 3:56.37838.084s
 4th830Doug DUNN 4:09.956421.662s
 5th257Scott GRAHAM 4:18.690530.396s
 6th238Luke WALSH 5:23.48561:35.191
 7th660Simon CAMPBELL 6:19.39672:31.102

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st905Daniel ROBINSON 5:52.4491-
emoji_events2nd260David ROACH 5:54.74422.295s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st817Lewis ALLBON 4:37.0321-
emoji_events2nd902William IRELAND 5:00.507223.475s
emoji_events3rd819Kane DAVIS 5:06.968329.936s
 4th825Kohan LAIRD 5:22.914445.882s
 5th810Koby PORTEOUS 5:38.88951:01.857
 6th818Jonathan VALENTA 5:56.20161:19.169
 7th266Alex LORD 7:53.07973:16.047

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st829Remy MEIER-SMITH 4:10.6661-
emoji_events2nd655Taj POLLARD 4:32.348221.682s
emoji_events3rd822Thomas MAXTED 4:46.464335.798s
 4th254Felix ASHTON 5:07.944457.278s
 5th177Bill TAYLOR 5:11.79051:01.124
 6th909Mitchell COWLEY 5:25.87961:15.213
 7th903Clinton WAX 5:43.66271:32.996
 8th261Trent BEASHEL 6:03.47481:52.808
 9th267Lachlan PEET 6:17.40192:06.735
 10th248Harper HANCOX 6:26.760102:16.094

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st823Luke MEIER-SMITH 4:02.4511-
emoji_events2nd663Coren STRAUBERG 4:07.26124.810s
emoji_events3rd666Joshua JANSEN 4:10.96338.512s
 4th252Charlie TRUE 4:25.360422.909s
 5th661Jayden MOORE 4:33.335530.884s
 6th251Josh ARCUS 4:34.950632.499s
 7th242Jayden DENNIS 4:41.211738.760s
 8th664Ryan SANDERSON 4:54.192851.741s
 9th665Aaron TURNEY 5:03.57591:01.124
 10th270Liam GOMEZ 5:09.317101:06.866
 11th246Lincoln DAVIS 5:52.363111:49.912
 12th237Joseph LORD 6:53.514122:51.063

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st265Sam HARDMAN 4:14.4621-
emoji_events2nd250Oliver SCHOLEY 4:15.73521.273s
emoji_events3rd235Oliver ARCUS 4:18.41633.954s
 4th657Kaden MUNSEI 4:20.95746.495s
 5th249Riley CHANDLER 7:02.15452:47.692

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st256Daniel WEIR 4:34.0461-
emoji_events2nd668Tim FORSYTHE 4:40.63926.593s
emoji_events3rd240Michael CLARKE 4:42.07138.025s
 4th90Scott MCMILLAN 4:43.97549.929s
 5th14Tim THREADGATE 5:15.953541.907s
 6th241James RUSSELL 5:18.966644.920s
 7th239Daniel TALBOT 5:30.461756.415s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st662David SHARP 4:36.2461-
emoji_events2nd262Paul ANDERSON 4:45.59429.348s
emoji_events3rd908Shane GILLETT 4:46.287310.041s
 4th258Benjamin DAGAN 4:49.603413.357s
 5th820Craig COGGINS 4:53.460517.214s
 6th243Adam DENNIS 4:55.317619.071s
 7th245Wayne FROGGATT 5:01.093724.847s
 8th828Ken MIELKE 5:19.821843.575s
 9th669Ben TRINDER 6:27.90691:51.660

50+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st667Stuart JANSEN 5:13.3451-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st255Danielle BEECROFT 4:37.1631-
emoji_events2nd652Tegan MOLLOY 4:45.89328.730s
emoji_events3rd247Ellie SMITH 4:48.888311.725s
 4th658Cassie VOYSEY 5:03.296426.133s

Expert women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st654Sarah BOOTH 5:30.8981-

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st826Connor MIELKE 6:49.4491-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st809Emily O'BRIEN 9:59.8331-

40+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st827Jody MIELKE 7:27.6291-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us