view_listResults (70)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at file:///C:/Users/Seb/Downloads/Delrio%20Jun%2017%202018%20WSMTB%20Club%20round%2…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1872Bruce MOIR 2:02.921-
bookmark2461Doug DUNN 2:14.57211.65s
bookmark3833Blake NIELSEN 2:17.02314.10s
 4131Daniel BENDER 2:17.38414.46s
 5133Lyndon NUGENT 2:24.24521.32s
 6824Simon CAMPBELL 2:25.85622.93s
 7814Scott GRAHAM 2:26.24723.32s
 8100Tom STEELE 2:28.53825.61s
 9834Teejay CLARK-GOODISON 2:41.57938.65s
 421Harrison DOBROWOLSKI DNF

Expert men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1143Justin MCELHENNY 2:41.931-
bookmark2415Andrew GUNNS 2:51.94210.01s
bookmark3122Tobias KERR 3:03.76321.83s

U13 boys  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1515Lewis ALLBON 2:28.891-
bookmark2115Kane DAVIS 2:47.84218.95s
bookmark3482Kohan LAIRD 2:49.43320.54s
 4632Jonathan VALENTA 3:15.84446.95s
 5400Alex LORD 3:51.4051:22.51

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1126Remy MEIER-SMITH 2:23.431-
bookmark2805Thomas MAXTED 2:38.29214.86s
bookmark3491Reegan LAIRD 2:40.77317.34s
 4134Clinton WAX 3:01.88438.45s
 5844Harper HANCOX 3:17.24553.81s
 6893Dylan FISHER 3:23.9361:00.50
 7550Charlie WATKINS 3:26.0971:02.66
 8486Lachlan PEET 3:53.1081:29.67
 9842Dylan CAMPBELL (u18) 3:59.0591:35.62
 10816Ethan HOLTSBAUM 4:35.05102:11.62
 894Brinley ADAMS DNS
 147Bill TAYLOR DNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1124Luke MEIER-SMITH 2:11.531-
bookmark2521Josh ARCUS 2:15.7024.17s
bookmark3500Coren STRAUBERG-FRIEND 2:18.9037.37s
 4501Jayden MOORE 2:27.67416.14s
 5503Jayden DENNIS 2:29.84518.31s
 6531Aaron TURNEY 2:35.62624.09s
 7850Charlie TRUE 2:35.64724.11s
 8556Jacob KNOWLES 2:36.58825.05s
 9806Liam GOMEZ 2:38.29926.76s
 10821Brad MARTIN 3:09.131057.60s
 11869Jesse LLOYD-MARTIN 6:34.43114:22.90
 112Lincoln DAVIS DNF

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1839Ethan CORNEY 2:13.771-
bookmark2526Sam HARDMAN 2:17.0723.30s
bookmark3121Lyndon KERR 2:19.8136.04s
 4513Kaden MUNSIE 2:20.2646.49s
 5860Oliver SCHOLEY 2:21.7958.02s
 6898Edward THOMAS 2:37.56623.79s
 7853Jack PAPWORTH 3:09.55755.78s
 8488James IRISH 3:33.4281:19.65

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1434Daniel WEIR 2:17.811-
bookmark2808Tim FORSYTHE 2:28.64210.83s
bookmark3514Reece GOSSNER 2:33.55315.74s
 4109Scott MCMILLAN 2:33.90416.09s
 5817Dan GOLDSTEIN 2:35.50517.69s
 6822Greg STEVENS 2:40.79622.98s
 7484James RUSSELL 2:41.90724.09s
 8103Tim THREADGATE 2:41.92824.11s
 9447Jye BROWN 4:06.5891:48.77

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1127Benjamin DAGAN 2:22.911-
bookmark2802David SHARP 2:31.6128.70s
bookmark3453Craig COGGINS 2:40.96318.05s
 4435Paul ANDERSON 2:46.89423.98s
 5456Adam DENNIS 2:48.33525.42s
 6520Craig KRAMER 2:54.43631.52s
 7892Mathew FISHER 2:56.09733.18s
 8136Aaron WAX 3:32.6381:09.72

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1466Cassie VOYSEY 2:58.281-

U15 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1117Connor MIELKE 3:20.151-

30+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1807Jody MIELKE 4:04.721-
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us