Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 872 | Bruce MOIR | 2:02.921 | - | ||
2nd | 461 | Doug DUNN | 2:14.572 | 11.65s | ||
3rd | 833 | Blake NIELSEN | 2:17.023 | 14.10s | ||
4th | 131 | Daniel BENDER | 2:17.384 | 14.46s | ||
5th | 133 | Lyndon NUGENT | 2:24.245 | 21.32s | ||
6th | 824 | Simon CAMPBELL | 2:25.856 | 22.93s | ||
7th | 814 | Scott GRAHAM | 2:26.247 | 23.32s | ||
8th | 100 | Tom STEELE | 2:28.538 | 25.61s | ||
9th | 834 | Teejay CLARK | 2:41.579 | 38.65s | ||
421 | Harrison DOBROWOLSKI | DNF |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 143 | Justin MCELHENNY | 2:41.931 | - | ||
2nd | 415 | Andrew GUNNS | 2:51.942 | 10.01s | ||
3rd | 122 | Tobias KERR | 3:03.763 | 21.83s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 515 | Lewis ALLBON | 2:28.891 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Kane DAVIS | 2:47.842 | 18.95s | ||
3rd | 482 | Kohan LAIRD | 2:49.433 | 20.54s | ||
4th | 632 | Jonathan VALENTA | 3:15.844 | 46.95s | ||
5th | 400 | Alex LORD | 3:51.405 | 1:22.51 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | 2:23.431 | - | ||
2nd | 805 | Thomas MAXTED | 2:38.292 | 14.86s | ||
3rd | 491 | Reegan LAIRD | 2:40.773 | 17.34s | ||
4th | 134 | Clinton WAX | 3:01.884 | 38.45s | ||
5th | 844 | Harper HANCOX | 3:17.245 | 53.81s | ||
6th | 893 | Dylan FISHER | 3:23.936 | 1:00.50 | ||
7th | 550 | Charlie WATKINS | 3:26.097 | 1:02.66 | ||
8th | 486 | Lachlan PEET | 3:53.108 | 1:29.67 | ||
9th | 842 | Dylan CAMPBELL (NSW) | 3:59.059 | 1:35.62 | ||
10th | 816 | Ethan HOLTSBAUM | 4:35.0510 | 2:11.62 | ||
894 | Brinley ADAMS | DNS | ||||
147 | William TAYLOR | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 124 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 2:11.531 | - | ||
2nd | 521 | Josh ARCUS | 2:15.702 | 4.17s | ||
3rd | 500 | Coren STRAUBERG-FRIEND | 2:18.903 | 7.37s | ||
4th | 501 | Jayden MOORE | 2:27.674 | 16.14s | ||
5th | 503 | Jayden DENNIS | 2:29.845 | 18.31s | ||
6th | 531 | Aaron TURNEY | 2:35.626 | 24.09s | ||
7th | 850 | Charlie TRUE | 2:35.647 | 24.11s | ||
8th | 556 | Jacob KNOWLES | 2:36.588 | 25.05s | ||
9th | 806 | Liam GOMEZ | 2:38.299 | 26.76s | ||
10th | 821 | Brad MARTIN | 3:09.1310 | 57.60s | ||
11th | 869 | Jesse LLOYD-MARTIN | 6:34.4311 | 4:22.90 | ||
112 | Lincoln DAVIS | DNF |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 839 | Ethan CORNEY | 2:13.771 | - | ||
2nd | 526 | Samuel HARDMAN | 2:17.072 | 3.30s | ||
3rd | 121 | Lyndon KERR | 2:19.813 | 6.04s | ||
4th | 513 | Kaden MUNSEI | 2:20.264 | 6.49s | ||
5th | 860 | Oliver SCHOLEY | 2:21.795 | 8.02s | ||
6th | 898 | Edward THOMAS | 2:37.566 | 23.79s | ||
7th | 853 | Jack PAPWORTH | 3:09.557 | 55.78s | ||
8th | 488 | James IRISH | 3:33.428 | 1:19.65 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 434 | Daniel WEIR | 2:17.811 | - | ||
2nd | 808 | Tim FORSYTHE | 2:28.642 | 10.83s | ||
3rd | 514 | Reece GOSSNER | 2:33.553 | 15.74s | ||
4th | 109 | Scott MCMILLAN | 2:33.904 | 16.09s | ||
5th | 817 | Dan GOLDSTEIN | 2:35.505 | 17.69s | ||
6th | 822 | Greg STEPHENS | 2:40.796 | 22.98s | ||
7th | 484 | James RUSSELL | 2:41.907 | 24.09s | ||
8th | 103 | Tim THREADGATE | 2:41.928 | 24.11s | ||
9th | 447 | Jye BROWN | 4:06.589 | 1:48.77 |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 127 | Benjamin DAGAN | 2:22.911 | - | ||
2nd | 802 | David SHARP | 2:31.612 | 8.70s | ||
3rd | 453 | Craig COGGINS | 2:40.963 | 18.05s | ||
4th | 435 | Paul ANDERSON | 2:46.894 | 23.98s | ||
5th | 456 | Adam DENNIS | 2:48.335 | 25.42s | ||
6th | 520 | Craig KRAMER | 2:54.436 | 31.52s | ||
7th | 892 | Matt FISHER | 2:56.097 | 33.18s | ||
8th | 136 | Aaron WAX | 3:32.638 | 1:09.72 |
Female: Elite
Female: U15
Female: 30+
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified