shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (80)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.webscorer.com/racedetails?raceid=144060

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Blake NIELSEN 261:57.511:59.611:57.51-
emoji_events2nd3Daniel BENDER 241:59.822:01.121:59.822.3s
emoji_events3rd4Lyndon NUGENT 242:01.832:04.042:01.834.3s
 4th12Doug DUNN 312:06.162:02.832:02.845.3s
 5th10Lachlan STUERZL 242:03.242:05.752:03.255.7s
 6th5Luke WALSH 222:06.052:06.462:06.068.5s
 7th7Malcolm MCMANUS 252:24.692:06.462:06.478.9s
 8th2Simon CAMPBELL 272:09.872:22.5102:09.8812.3s
 9th8Tyson WISE 192:38.6102:15.182:15.1917.6s
 10th11Tom STEELE 222:17.282:22.092:17.21019.7s
 6Duke MILLINGTON 20DNF
 9Justin MCELHENNY 28DNF

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st79Beau WRIGHT 272:29.412:27.612:27.61-
emoji_events2nd78Jack SIMMONS 232:31.422:32.322:31.423.8s
 77Teejay CLARK-GOODISON 27DNF

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st72Kane DAVIS 122:31.612:32.212:31.61-
emoji_events2nd74Kohan LAIRD 122:35.122:36.322:35.123.5s
emoji_events3rd15Jonathan VALENTA 122:44.632:58.052:44.6313.0s
 4th75Koby PORTEOUS 122:53.442:50.132:50.1418.5s
 5th73Alex LORD 122:59.652:57.342:57.3525.7s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st66Reegan LAIRD 142:34.912:30.112:30.11-
emoji_events2nd60Thomas MAXTED 142:52.542:30.522:30.520.4s
emoji_events3rd63Clinton WAX 142:40.722:45.232:40.7310.6s
 4th65Charlie WATKINS 132:50.932:52.442:50.9420.8s
 5th62Lachlan PEET 142:54.452:53.952:53.9523.8s
 6th67Dylan FISHER 143:10.172:55.362:55.3625.2s
 7th61Harper HANCOX 132:59.962:56.272:56.2726.1s
 64Bill TAYLOR 14DNF
 68Dylan CAMPBELL (u18) 14

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st50Steph FICOVIC 162:04.912:22.962:04.91-
emoji_events2nd43Coren STRAUBERG 162:05.622:09.412:05.620.7s
emoji_events3rd41Josh ARCUS 162:10.332:22.152:10.335.4s
 4th45Lincoln DAVIS 162:11.042:11.022:11.046.1s
 5th54Charlie TRUE 162:19.552:21.542:19.5514.6s
 6th46Ryan SANDERSON 152:20.062:21.032:20.0615.1s
 7th44Aaron TURNEY 162:21.872:23.172:21.8716.9s
 8th55Liam GOMEZ 162:22.282:26.892:22.2817.3s
 9th51Nick NAVARRO 152:22.992:42.0102:22.9918.0s
 10th47Brad MARTIN 162:24.9102:24.382:24.31019.4s
 11th49Joseph LORD 153:48.1113:18.2113:18.2111:13.3
 48Louis JOHNMAN 15DNF
 52Jayden DENNIS 16DNF
 42Jayden MOORE 16
 53Steph FICOVIC 16

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st31Ethan CORNEY 171:59.711:58.311:58.31-
emoji_events2nd30Sam HARDMAN 182:03.522:03.525.2s
emoji_events3rd39Tyson RICHENS 172:10.042:05.822:05.837.5s
 4th37Zack HUTCHISON 182:08.132:12.352:08.149.8s
 5th32Kaden MUNSEI 172:12.362:08.932:08.9510.6s
 6th38Hayden WITTINGSLOW 172:13.072:11.742:11.7613.4s
 7th33Oliver ARCUS 172:11.752:14.562:11.7713.4s
 8th34Edward THOMAS 182:27.382:30.672:27.3829.0s
 9th35James IRISH 184:09.494:09.492:11.1
 36Billy STEER 17
 40Geoffrey MIELKE 17

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st84Mitchell GRADY 352:10.122:07.412:07.41-
emoji_events2nd80Tim FORSYTHE 302:08.312:10.922:08.320.9s
emoji_events3rd83Reece GOSSNER 367:23.962:14.632:14.637.2s
 4th81James RUSSELL 392:18.332:19.942:18.3410.9s
 5th85Michael ACTON 372:19.242:32.662:19.2511.8s
 6th82Scott MCMILLAN 352:31.752:20.852:20.8613.4s
 86Peter JOHNMAN 39DNF

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st109Rick KEHOE 422:16.212:14.712:14.71-
emoji_events2nd100David SHARP 412:39.862:17.422:17.422.7s
emoji_events3rd104Andrew PETERSON 442:22.122:22.832:22.137.4s
 4th106Ken MIELKE 432:29.732:40.662:29.7415.0s
 5th107David GRUPE 452:32.242:31.742:31.7517.0s
 6th108Adam DENNIS 482:35.652:36.452:35.6620.9s
 7th103Aaron WAX 453:10.572:54.472:54.4739.7s
 102Craig COGGINS 49DNF
 101Benjamin DAGAN 41
 105Danny MUNSIE 43

50+ men

1 competitor found

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st20Cassie VOYSEY 162:25.912:28.822:25.91-
emoji_events2nd21Ellie SMITH 182:32.022:27.812:27.821.9s

U13 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st76Charlie MIELKE 124:12.714:21.214:12.71-

U15 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st71Tahlia RICHENS 132:48.212:57.112:48.21-
emoji_events2nd70Connor MIELKE 143:06.322:57.222:57.229.0s

40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Age Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st110Jody MIELKE 473:18.613:15.913:15.91-
 111Joanne FOX 45DNF
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us