2018 NW Cup round 1 at Port Angeles, WA

(2018 Pro GRT, Round 2)

view_listResults (507)photo_libraryPhotos (4,927)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

73 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark133Magnus MANSONphoto_library 10009819313Victoria, BCCanyon Bikes2:32.8012:29.711-
bookmark237Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library 10007888104Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz Bicycles2:36.4422:31.8322.12s
bookmark362Austin WARRENphoto_library 10007853041Alpine, CAFast house / YT Industries2:39.4982:32.6032.89s
 412Kirk MCDOWALLphoto_library 10008617119Anmore, BCDevinci Dunbar Cycles2:37.0032:33.3543.64s
 517Logan BINGGELIphoto_library 10005418442St. George, VTKHS Bicycles Inc2:38.8972:33.4153.70s
 616Nikolas NESTOROFFphoto_library 10011011201San Marcos, CAKHF factory racing2:40.3592:33.5563.84s
 760Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto_library 10009645723Bellingham, WAEVO / Transition Bikes2:38.0552:33.7174.00s
 81Carson EISWALDphoto_library 10015896159Bellingham, WAFairhaven Bicycles / Flat tire desender2:37.5042:34.2984.58s
 921Jason SCHROEDERphoto_library 10008862144Carlsbad, CACommencal USA17h59:56.28692:34.4894.77s
 1038Warren KNISSphoto_library 10010043221Fremont, CA2:43.34142:35.73106.02s
 119Luke STROBELphoto_library 0181052Issiquah, WAEvil Bikes2:38.6662:35.88116.17s
 1251Luca COMETTIphoto_library 10008834761San Diego, CACommencal2:47.38282:38.77129.06s
 1346Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library 10015150976Morrisville, VTDefiant Racing2:48.67372:39.48139.77s
 1443Tanner STEPHENSphoto_library 10011238644Concord, CA2:46.98252:39.62149.91s
 154Trevor LEWISphoto_library 498769Renton, WAB-line racing2:42.15112:39.711510.00s
 1624Collin HUDSONphoto_library 256052Grand Junction, COAirborne Bicycles2:44.58162:40.091610.38s
 176Nikolas CLARKEphoto_library 10015372157Redmond, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks / Pivot2:43.31132:40.131710.42s
 1842Trevor BOLDIphoto_library 10052416962Reno, NVMDW Sports / Sensus / Stans / TLD2:46.70232:40.301810.59s
 1948Harrison ORYphoto_library 10010038268Denver, COMojo Wheels2:46.93242:40.471910.76s
 2068Simon TELLIERphoto_library 10011237937Victoria, BC2:44.98182:41.432011.72s
 2140Wiley KAUPASphoto_library 10014688814Silverthorne, COSpecialized2:45.38192:41.842112.13s
 2247Damon SEDIVYphoto_library 10015969113Kalispell, MTGiant Co Factory2:50.74432:41.982212.27s
 2311Anthony EVANSphoto_library 10013006569Peachland, BCSovereign Cycle2:47.42292:42.272312.56s
 2426Dillon LEMARRphoto_library 10016065305Amarillo, TXCommencal USA2:49.10382:42.682412.97s
 2528Brandan BOHLphoto_library 318538Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:48.08332:43.082513.37s
 2634Thomas ZULAphoto_library USA19920311Dayton, OHAirborne Bicycles2:44.58162:43.142613.43s
 277Kevin LITTLEFIELDphoto_library 10008852552Auburn, WAPerfect descent MTB clinics2:53.98522:43.222713.51s
 28449Ken FAUBERTphoto_library 10010036955Coquitlam, BCDunbar Cycles2:47.60322:43.282813.57s
 2941Dylan CONTEphoto_library 10008180316Stowe, VTDeity / IRIDE / Schwalbe / SMBC / The Alchemist2:52.06472:43.302913.59s
 308Rhys EWINGphoto_library 10060189288Eugene, WADeity / Lifecycle Bike Shop / Team Scrapper2:47.58302:43.373013.66s
 3164Mike GIESEphoto_library 417150Salt Lake City, UTCompetitive Cyclist / Enve / Evil Bikes / Onyx / POC2:51.35442:43.863114.15s
 3210Brian DAVISONphoto_library 379122Bellingham, WALost Bikes2:48.41352:43.923214.21s
 325Matt ORLANDOphoto_library 10015056202WA2:49.59392:43.923214.21s
 3427Jason BOHLphoto_library 10009649662Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:46.38212:43.953414.24s
 3570Liam SMILLIEphoto_library 10062120396Vancouver, BCSlag Society2:48.15342:43.963514.25s
 3679Gabriel GIOVANNINIphoto_library 100074947972:47.05262:44.323614.61s
 3778Frederico VIEIRAphoto_library 10007371273Sail World2:50.57422:44.623714.91s
 3836Adam WOODHOUSEphoto_library 10010037359Anmore, BCC4 / Norco Racing2:47.59312:44.853815.14s
 392Kasper DEANphoto_library 10015056000WA2:44.15152:45.273915.56s
 4020Eben KIEHLphoto_library 10015055895Bellevue, WA2:47.36272:45.404015.69s
 4145Harry HEADphoto_library 10015117836Squamish, BCCube / Maxxis / Obsession / Spank / TLD2:55.58552:45.664115.95s
 4231Conrad CULLENEYphoto_library 318536Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:56.16572:45.734216.02s
 4339Josh GIBBphoto_library 10050430280Redmond, WADVO SUSPENSION / fsa / GHY / Magura / Norco / Vittoria4:31.20682:45.834316.12s
 4425Charles FRYDENDALphoto_library 0466615Livermore, WAGiant Co Factory2:46.40222:46.284416.57s
 4555Naish ULMERphoto_library 175253Park City, UTDakine / Park City Brewery / Scott Sports / STORM CYCLES2:59.18612:46.644516.93s
 4657Bryce KANSphoto_library 534553Maple Valley, WAB-line racing / Canyon Bikes2:53.41512:47.414617.70s
 4749Austin HACKETT-KLAUBEphoto_library 10054782651Dillon, CODirtLabs / Fox / MRP / Roo / Specialized / The Fix Bike Shop2:42.43122:47.804718.09s
 4875Braeden ONCIULphoto_library 10012665655Rossland, BCRevolution Rossland2:51.76462:48.014818.30s
 4971Jake INNESphoto_library 10059570007Victoria, BCDunbar Cycles2:41.14102:48.284918.57s
 50172Bryce HELBLINGphoto_library 10019649460Midvale, UTDVO Supension / Knolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles2:53.29502:48.335018.62s
 5132Chris HIGGERSONphoto_library Gypsum, COMojo Wheels2:52.70492:48.515118.80s
 5213Cameron HOEFERphoto_library USA19880304Kenmore, WA2:52.21482:48.825219.11s
 5369Josh DZIWENKAphoto_library 10016173621Victoria, BC2:49.91412:48.855319.14s
 5430Tim PRICEphoto_library 10005560407Great Falls, VA2:49.67402:49.355419.64s
 5535Dylan BROWN (u20)photo_library 10016257281Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / fsa2:55.61562:49.755520.04s
 5667Cody MACARTHURphoto_library 10003901707Squamish, BCDunbar Cycles2:51.48452:49.965620.25s
 5772Jesse RANSAVAGEphoto_library 10060137657Seattle, WARansavage Racing2:55.21542:50.285720.57s
 5854Steve WENTZphoto_library 10062068563Reno, NVMomentum Trail / Transition Bikes2:55.01532:50.585820.87s
 5982Jake GROBphoto_library 10013550577Tacoma, WA2:58.84602:51.935922.22s
 6029Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto_library 10053233277Federal Way, WAAll Out Racing / fsa3:00.87632:52.456022.74s
 61157Aidan CASNERphoto_library 420703Montpelier, VTDeity / Onza / POCDNS2:52.536122.82s
 6265Kris CHRISTENSENphoto_library 10062142426Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels3:02.21642:54.966225.25s
 6363Cole TOWNSENDphoto_library 10060129775WASpank / Specialized / Spy2:58.21592:55.476325.76s
 6458Todd RENWICKphoto_library 359655Soulsbyville, CA2:48.49362:57.576427.86s
 6552Brock TWICHELLphoto_library 10079478649Cedar City, UT100%. Brian / Deity / Red Rock Bicycle Co3:26.58673:09.386539.67s
 6666Josiah TILLphoto_library 10016257382Boulder, CO3:18.17653:12.466642.75s
 6759Brody JENSENphoto_library 506546Meridian, IDDeity / Fly / Intense / Kore North Bikes / The Korrupt Dynasty3:24.98663:20.396750.68s
 6814Robert STENSONphoto_library 10014689016Bothell, WA2:45.97203:46.77681:17.06
 665Kody CLARKphoto_library 10062110733Duvall, WAAll Out Racing2:56.7758DNS
 56Jonathon SIMONETTIphoto_library 10058764705Reno, NVSunsus3:00.4362DNS
 -Torsenn BROWN 511643Hood River, ORbell / Dakine / DevinciDNSDNS
 81Wood SKINNERphoto 294580Hermiston, ORDeity / Full Speed Racing / Lost Bikes. / Onyx / RevgripsDNSDNS
 15Quinton SPAULDING 10005581019Harrison, NVKHS Bicycles IncDNSDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1155Ethan SHANDROphoto_library 10058337194North Vancouver, BCTrek BC Devo2:36.0912:34.761-
bookmark2170Mathew STERLINGphoto_library 295509San Jose, CA100% / Commencal USA / Maxxis / Rev grips2:44.5122:37.6522.89s
bookmark3216Gideon BENDERphoto_library 271119Duvall, WAB-line racing / Fox / Kona / Race Face2:48.7032:42.3437.58s
 4160Dante SILVAphoto_library 288799Chula Vista, CA100% / Afton / Commencal USA / fsa / Onyx / Sens / WD-402:51.5752:43.1548.39s
 5233Haydyn WYNTERphoto_library 10062991275Squamish, BC2:51.9862:44.99510.23s
 6123Christopher GRICEphoto_library 475460Asheville, NCGrice Financial Group of Janney Montgomery Scott2:52.3282:46.47611.71s
 7122Austin DOOLEYphoto_library 480139Yucaipa, CA100% / Fox Factory / Maxxis / Monster / MR / Renthal2:52.7692:46.60711.84s
 8120Drew MOZELLphoto_library 10059049035North Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:52.0272:46.82812.06s
 9217Chris WHARTONphoto_library 473475Sammamish, WAProgression Cycle2:48.7342:46.88912.12s
 10174Justin CLEMENTSphoto_library 10058463294Calgary, ABCalgary Cycle / DRIFT RACING / Fox / Leatt / Sch / SR Suntour3:02.52142:48.101013.34s
 11512Layton MEYERSphoto_library 414457WA2:54.57102:50.081115.32s
 12128Tyler ERVINphoto_library 472908Alpine, CAAlpineRideShop / Santa Cruz3:06.68162:50.681215.92s
 13162John FRISCHKORNphoto_library 473555Sammamish, WANorthwest Bike / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:04.37152:51.171316.41s
 14152Jakob SNOWphoto_library 541119Carlsbad, CARev grips / Spy / Velo Hangar / Wienerschnitzel2:55.83112:51.231416.47s
 15179Dylan FYSHphoto_library 10051467675Cochrane, AB3:01.12122:56.281521.52s
 16158Tyler BOMMARITOphoto_library 492039Renton, WAB-line racing3:01.73132:57.941623.18s
 17107Spencer ERVINphoto_library 504578Bellevue, WAB-line racing / Fox / Race Face3:52.87302:58.381723.62s
 18103Lane SPENCERphoto_library 10073462730Henderson, NVDirt Rider Designs / KHS Bicycles Inc / Maxxis / TRP3:12.07202:59.161824.40s
 19231Kai SPAFFORDphoto_library 10056121655Bend, ORFly / Project Bike3:10.45193:01.751926.99s
 20211Michael BUCKLEYphoto_library 473755Snohomish, WAGerrard cycles / Shimano3:22.70263:03.582028.82s
 21188Dawson YOUNGphoto_library 490336Libby, MTRad Medicine Bikes3:12.99213:06.342131.58s
 22181Gavin ULLRICHphoto_library 530127Hood River, ORFull Speed Ahead3:10.09173:08.972234.21s
 23149Cole HOLLANDphoto_library 539646Richland, WAFull Speed Racing3:19.16253:09.052334.29s
 24298Riggs BROWNphoto_library 511348Colorado Springs, CO3:29.71283:15.072440.31s
 25159Rylan DYCKphoto_library 10078912716Calgary, ABDrift Racing- Leatt / FiveTen / Fox / Schwalbe / SR Suntour3:27.34273:15.992541.23s
 26209Riley PLUMMERphoto_library 524408Welches, OR3:15.61223:16.492641.73s
 27124Amani VIGILphoto_library 478195Taos, NMDeity / Heart and Soul Racing / Royal3:18.98243:16.882742.12s
 28180Aiden GREANYAphoto_library 10058475119Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING / Fox / Leatt / Polygon / Schwalbe / SR Suntour3:10.23183:18.682843.92s
 29182Aaron SIXSMITHphoto_library 10059714493Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING3:17.44233:20.492945.73s
 30389Kevin OWENSphoto_library 496964Bedford, NMAll Out Racing / DVO SUSPENSION / NS Bikes3:41.06293:23.833049.07s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1111Drew BOXOLDphoto_library 532392Walnut Creek2:52.131-
bookmark2109Jack HILLphoto_library 293720Eugene, ORteam scraper2:53.2621.13s
bookmark3171Yusuke YAMAMOTOphoto_library 10059071667Burnaby, BCDunbar Cycles2:55.0332.90s
 4104Marc SOELBERGphoto_library 503776Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub2:55.6543.52s
 5141Max FORDphoto_library 549028Richland, WADeity / Full Speed Racing / Loose Riders / Onyx Hubs2:57.5455.41s
 6483Simon PATAMIAphoto_library 483744Burien, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing2:57.5865.45s
 7202Jayden GISBORNEphoto_library 10059974474Ladysmith, BCCowichan Cycles2:58.0375.90s
 8247Spencer BALDWINphoto_library Bellingham, WA2:58.3786.24s
 9245Rye LIVINGSTONphoto_library 498560Portland, ORCyclepath2:58.6496.51s
 10139Ralph ORRphoto_library 425244Glendale, AZGordys bicycles2:58.97106.84s
 11117Archie LABINEphoto_library 481748Livermore, CA2:59.15117.02s
 12474Rowan BATEMANphoto_library 382383Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:00.00127.87s
 13501Brent VAN FOSSENphoto_library 266975Seattle, WA3:02.201310.07s
 14169Andrew PARKER (u40)photo_library 485458Loomis, CASanta Cruz Bicycles3:05.761413.63s
 15223Zach ZINTERphoto_library 551698Shoreline, WA3:07.271515.14s
 16130Walter SORENSONphoto_library 530099Eugene, OR3:07.481615.35s
 17168Chris SANCHEZphoto_library 375624Camas, WANorthwest Bicycle3:08.151716.02s
 18118Ross MCDONALDphoto_library 389439Albequerque, NMMTB Mania3:11.131819.00s
 19487Ian ROBINSONphoto_library Auburn, WAFull Speed Ahead3:11.661919.53s
 20183Steve TAUSCHECKphoto_library 236508Anacortes, WAEpic Racing3:13.342021.21s
 21163Halvor NORRISphoto_library 501889Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle3:13.792121.66s
 22195Daniel GOODALEphoto_library 474915Keystone, CO3:26.222234.09s
 23392Jake WADEphoto_library 473778Manassas, VAA-1 Cycling3:26.872334.74s
 24110Michael HOWEphoto_library 392963Bellingham, WAEterra / Lost Bikes / Skid Steer Solutions3:30.832438.70s
 25153Tanner HARTphoto_library 536994Highland, UT3:32.142540.01s
 26488Cameron HALLIDAYphoto_library 10062468485North Vancouver, BC3:32.332640.20s
 27143Tyler COURTRIGHTphoto_library 548503Moses Lake, WAFull Speed Racing3:41.852749.72s
 28113Erik BRUNEphoto_library 485210Duvall, WA3:47.732855.60s
 205Frankie CULHNOphoto_library 485831Kellog, IDSpacebraceDNF
 -Liam KAIN North Vancouver, BCteam scraperDNS
 484Anthony MARSICANOphoto_library 401395Burien, WADNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1206Tom POWERphoto_library 10063045132Vancouver, BC2:57.981-
bookmark2112Michael KLENZphoto_library 410331Hillsboro, OR3:00.5122.53s
bookmark3220Sam LARSONphoto_library 314976Bellingham, WAOprah3:02.5734.59s
 4470Bryson OTTOphoto_library 530077Post Falls, ID3:03.0945.11s
 5498Don BROCKETTphoto_library 554106Carnation, WA3:03.8055.82s
 6503Kyle HANLEYphoto_library 556320Seattle, WA3:05.1767.19s
 7208Jeff REESphoto_library 93452Spokane, WAWCR3:06.2178.23s
 8235Bryan CRUMphoto 114586Spokane, WA509 / FiveTen / Fox / West Coast Racing3:07.7889.80s
 9471Nick LERMAphoto_library 530102Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:08.09910.11s
 10314Tyler BATESphoto_library 181028Mercer Island, WAPlatypus3:09.101011.12s
 11481Andrew FRINKphoto_library 244580Seattle, WAMojo Wheels3:12.131114.15s
 12166Paul SCHMIERERphoto_library 452678Poulsbo, WAMore Cowbell!3:15.111217.13s
 13710Mike WIESERphoto_library 227734Boise, IDCanfield Brothers / Fly / Super pit3:15.851317.87s
 14186Jason FARNSWORTHphoto_library 548068Chatsworth, CAMynesweepers / Revgrips / Trucker Co.3:19.871421.89s
 15127Austin LARSONphoto_library Eugene, ORTEAM SCRAPPER!!!3:21.741523.76s
 -Kyle HANLEY 556320Seattle, WADNS
 106Malcolm SOELBERGphoto_library 546795Valleyford, WAThe Bike HubDNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1197Brian PARKERphoto_library 470197Newbury Park, CAKnolly Bikes / Mynesweepers / Trucker Co.3:05.851-
bookmark2184Arden GREANYAphoto_library 10058475018Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING / Fox / Leatt / Polygon / Schwalbe / SR Suntour3:08.2822.43s
bookmark3135Brad DELZERphoto_library 137087Gresham, ORTodd Olson(the govenor)3:08.8533.00s
 4131Darren LARSONphoto_library 10055646961Port Moody, BCCorsa Cycles / Fox / Race Face3:11.2845.43s
 5187Tracy WESTphoto_library 37797Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub3:11.8455.99s
 6108Kelly MELVINphoto_library 451798Sammamish, WA3:12.5066.65s
 7147Matthew MACARTNEYphoto_library 253249Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:13.7577.90s
 8144Kevin FOWLIEphoto_library 10059701662Port Moody, BCRippers Lounge Racing3:16.40810.55s
 9207Rich DENSMOREphoto_library 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:19.75913.90s
 10101Erik GRAYphoto_library 530213Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing3:21.751015.90s
 11167Ryan STERNphoto_library 111443Chattaroy, WAIndian Trail Physical Therapy / The Bike Hub3:25.811119.96s
 12125Ralph HAVENSphoto_library 15456Issaquah, WAKnolly Bikes3:38.091232.24s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1370Jackson GOLDSTONEphoto_library 10053812449Squamish, BCFox / Fox Racing Shox / Fox suspension / Shimano / Trek2:46.651-
bookmark2421Evan MEDCALFphoto_library 434032Albuquerque, NMBikeworks Abq / Elevate PHW2:49.1522.50s
bookmark3409Joseph MANTISphoto_library Preston, WA2:50.8734.22s
 4119Jon MOZELLphoto_library 10059048934North Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:51.3544.70s
 5151Tegan CRUZphoto_library 10051476062Pemberton, BC2:56.70510.05s
 6150Coen SKRYPNEKphoto_library 10055672422Calgary, ABExtreme Speed Gravity Team2:59.05612.40s
 7463Raymond JAMESONphoto_library Bonney Lake, WA3:02.60715.95s
 8240Peyton PITTS 499838Bend, ORSpy and Bend Endurance Academy3:04.62817.97s
 9302Zachary ATKINSphoto_library Naches, WAAtkins Landscaping3:07.65921.00s
 10295Parker HUNTINGFORDphoto_library 547092Ranier, WAMomma3:08.241021.59s
 11401Taylor DUNNphoto_library 527185Ellensburg, WAFluidride3:13.431126.78s
 12356Etan BRAVARDphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:15.841229.19s
 13136Braden DELZERphoto_library 403733Gresham, ORLegion of Dirt / Renthal3:19.251332.60s
 14459Andre STROMphoto_library 316444Whitefish, MTEspressp Chalet Index WA3:19.891433.24s
 15375Jagger BUCYphoto_library 530092Snoqualmie, WA3:21.941535.29s
 16365Gavin STANTONphoto_library 471850Troutdale, ORLil Shredder Bikes / Profile Racing MT / TLD3:23.451636.80s
 17458Kyle STROMphoto_library 430015Whitefish, MTEspresso Chalet Index WA3:23.471736.82s
 18443Declan RITCHIEphoto_library Seattle, WA3:26.891840.24s
 19262Arlie CONNOLLYphoto_library Bend, ORDestroyer / Sagebrush cycles3:30.121943.47s
 20320Oscar RUIZphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:31.292044.64s
 21267Sebastian ROTHGEBphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:31.442144.79s
 22259Wyatt MCKENZIEphoto_library 472971Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / TLD / X-Fus3:43.052256.40s
 -Jonah BRINKERHOFF Bellingham, WADNS
 251Ryan MCGARRITY 432879Irvine, CATroy Lee Designs Oakley Deity The Path Industry NineDNS

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

46 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1244Patrick LAFFEYphoto_library Qualicum Beach, BC2:38.711-
bookmark2297Matt MANGANOphoto Oak Hills, CAOlympic Dirt Society2:41.6322.92s
bookmark3448Chase COFFEYphoto 546740Bellingham, WAMorpheus Bikes2:42.7234.01s
 4279Blake RAUSCHphoto 526890Rainier, WANEM LLC2:44.4045.69s
 5116Danny MCMASTERphoto_library 504092Port Angeles, WAparentsDNS2:45.6456.93s
 6347Scott FUNSTONphoto 0270185Maple Valley, WAKona Junior Factory Racing2:46.6267.91s
 7367Henri VERGARA-GRINDELLphoto Forest Grove, ORtrailheadcycles2:50.40711.69s
 8453Jacob SMITH (u21)photo 407417Portland, ORPdx devo2:51.12812.41s
 9332Aidan BORTHWICKphoto 10059194636Delta, BCC4 / Norco Racing2:52.01913.30s
 10352Jacob GUTHRIEphoto 555619Bend, ORVillage Bike and Ski2:53.041014.33s
 11293Chayce WILLIAMSphoto 499032Auburn, WACenter Cycle2:53.831115.12s
 12190David KARASEKphoto 551318Redmond, WARoyal2:56.101217.39s
 13424Kaeden EARSLEYphoto Yelm, WA2:56.651317.94s
 14444Talon NORTHERNphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:57.251418.54s
 15239Caleb ELYphoto Bend, ORiXS / Smith2:58.701519.99s
 16455Nate KEELEYphoto 526695Bellingham, WA2:59.031620.32s
 17419Dylan SCHWENKphoto Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing2:59.101720.39s
 18446Jackson WEST 526220Bellingham, WASVC2:59.331820.62s
 19329Carter LACEYphoto 529488Bellevue, WAFoes / Mitch lacey and associates3:00.391921.68s
 20339Kyle TRACYphoto 555432Duvall, WAB line3:01.392022.68s
 21429Ben CASWELLphoto 10061913060North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training3:01.822123.11s
 22336Johnny POWNALLphoto North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle3:02.632223.92s
 23486Jake WEBBERphoto 556022Bainbridge Island, WA3:02.712324.00s
 24310Bijan DANIALIphoto Lynnwood, WATeam Daniali3:03.232424.52s
 25359Logan FRITZ Fall City, WANorthwest Bicycle3:05.332526.62s
 26436Zak TOPOLphoto North Plains, OR3:06.332627.62s
 27377Alexander PERELMANphoto Duvall, WAB-line racing3:07.122728.41s
 28378Dylan BUEphoto_library Bellevue, WA3:07.162828.45s
 29372Lolo REYNOLDSONphoto Tacoma, WAFlight Racing / NFI Flooring3:07.982929.27s
 30274Cullen PAILLEphoto Seattle, WAAscent bikes / Jra bikes3:08.233029.52s
 31435Jacob MELLISHphoto Victoria, BC3:08.353129.64s
 32133Cam GIBBphoto Redmond, WAGibbNation Racing FSA3:10.733232.02s
 33225Iain BRIXEYphoto Seattle, WA3:11.133332.42s
 34457Thomas SCHUELER (u30)photo 556174Bainbridge Island, WA3:12.513433.80s
 35376Maximus FRAYphoto Vancouver, WATbr3:13.633534.92s
 36337Hudson SOELTERphoto Port Angeles, WAPort angeles bike garage3:17.423638.71s
 37264Emerson BUSSEphoto_library 555857Wenatchee, WA3:20.233741.52s
 38440Cole GOODNIGHTphoto 554981Edmonds, WA3:22.523843.81s
 39445Aidan RITCHIEphoto Seattle, WA3:26.563947.85s
 40423Corvan EARSLEYphoto Yelm, WA3:28.644049.93s
 41397Cody MATZphoto 549569Chehalis, WAB-line racing3:29.894151.18s
 42348Ansel HIGGINSphoto Redmond, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing3:32.874254.16s
 43460Mickie WILKINSONphoto Bainbridge Island, WA3:39.48431:00.77
 349Austin WALLER 526976Snohomish, WANW excaveting and trenching / Tim's Bike ShopDNF
 -Brandon DALY USA20030329North Bend, WAMt Si Mt Bike Club / NW BicyclesDNS
 -Rolland SCHMITTEN 555911Cashmere, WATim's Bike ShopDNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1383Jake COONphoto_library 432152Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.2:49.321-
bookmark2289Dillon THIGPENphoto Ashland, ORBear Creek Bicycle2:50.3120.99s
bookmark3142Danny MANNINGphoto_library Carson City, NV2:50.9531.63s
 4299Zach FRASERphoto Port Angeles, WAStrait off the couch racing2:51.3442.02s
 5408Scott FEENEYphoto Seattle, WA2:52.1252.80s
 5325Jackson ZECHNICHphoto Bellingham, WADeity / Ride Fast Eat Ass2:52.1252.80s
 7255Dillon MCKINZIEphoto 552817Phoenix, AZ2:52.6673.34s
 8438Kye COLE Bremerton, WA2:54.2284.90s
 9-Logan FEENEY Seattle, WA2:54.3595.03s
 10230Miles LINDphoto_library Bend, OR2:54.60105.28s
 11317Dillon SMITHphoto Port Townsend, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:55.30115.98s
 11326Drew STUESSEphoto Bellingham, WARide Fast Eat Ass2:55.30115.98s
 13447Lazar DRESEVIC Bellingham, WA2:55.87136.55s
 14316Cameron WELCHphoto Bremerton, WA2:55.91146.59s
 15384Jacob GERVAISphoto Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.2:55.95156.63s
 16371Steven LAUDERBACK Port Angeles, WA2:59.30169.98s
 17327Jackson SLOTEMAKER Bellingham, WARide Fast Eat Ass2:59.911710.59s
 18404Joel MATTECHECKphoto Portland, ORCyclePath Gravity3:02.951813.63s
 19418Matt GROVES Port Angeles, WABike Garage3:06.111916.79s
 20442Michael WHITLEY 546372Puyallup, WAWhitley racing3:06.392017.07s
 21441Mack RAYMONDphoto Seattle, WAUW MTB CLUB3:09.492120.17s
 22426Garrett SHIVELY Bellingham, WASichards and Wyrke3:09.872220.55s
 23333Nate WALKERphoto Port Townsend, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:12.072322.75s
 24450Keagan WELCKER Pleasant Grove, UTKHS Bicycles Inc / Lizard Skins3:14.062424.74s
 25413Ryan ROBLESphoto Jblm, WA3:17.222527.90s
 26364Andy CHAPMANphoto 553512Redmond, WA3:18.302628.98s
 27430Skylar TUBBSphoto Montrose, CO3:18.722729.40s
 28414Will DENNY Bothell, WAStevens Pass Mountain Bikers3:31.312841.99s
 29346Dalton WEBBphoto WA3:46.232956.91s
 30176Tyler HOLSTROMphoto Government Ccam, OR17h19:39.8714:00.43301:11.11

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

39 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1286Daniel PHIPPSphoto Whistler, BC2:46.191-
bookmark2342Josh RAMHARTERphoto_library Anchorage, AK2:49.9623.77s
bookmark3285Wallace BARRphoto Whistler, BC2:51.4835.29s
 4288Dominic BEERphoto_library Whistler, BCCycledog2:52.0145.82s
 5405Ben ATONphoto 471896Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:53.7057.51s
 6307Phillip MCGUIRKphoto Snohomish, WA2:55.6069.41s
 7309Jack RUSSELLphoto Santa Cruz, CAPlunder2:56.1879.99s
 8403Gene KISHINEVSKYphoto 555297Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:56.64810.45s
 9250Josh MCKENNETTphoto Anchorage, AK2:56.87910.68s
 10534Bryan CAMPBELL Port Angeles, WACasey and Scott2:57.391011.20s
 11232Zach WISTphoto Lake Stevens, WAThe dude in the blue flannel2:58.381112.19s
 12287Charlie LINDSAYphoto Ashland, OR2:59.161212.97s
 13369James ALTONphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:02.111315.92s
 14283Liam MARSHALLphoto Whistler, BCCycledog3:02.151415.96s
 15200Brian WILSON (u40W)photo_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:02.591516.40s
 16265Shane MCKENZIEphoto Clackamas, OR3:03.001616.81s
 17273Cory YALOWICKIphoto Lynnwood, WAProject 529 Legion3:03.331717.14s
 18212Derek GENERphoto Boise, IDDeity / Fly / Kore North Bikes3:05.001818.81s
 19398Matthew PREUCILphoto Bellingham, WA3:05.551919.36s
 20322Travis KLAASphoto Fall City, WA3:06.522020.33s
 21290Pete FOWLERphoto Whistler, BCPinner Bike Tools3:07.212121.02s
 22461Scott ECKERTphoto Port Orchard, WA3:07.442221.25s
 23437Rory MCLEODphoto Seattle, WA3:07.702321.51s
 24360Kyle MORDENphoto Burien, WA3:09.342423.15s
 25203Jesse MURDOCKphoto_library 483314Vancouver, WA509 / Fox / West Coast Racing3:09.902523.71s
 26282Chris WALLERphoto 555769Rainier, WA3:11.232625.04s
 27353James GARDNERphoto 524648Port Angeles, WA3:11.362725.17s
 28399Patrick ZUESTphoto Lynnwood, WAfsa3:11.982825.79s
 29416Jared FARISphoto Pasco, WADeity / DVR3:13.162926.97s
 30462James KAUFFMANphoto Port Angeles, WA3:14.443028.25s
 31114Thomas COLE Port Angeles, WABens Bikes sequim3:15.013128.82s
 32382Richard KIENE Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:18.803232.61s
 33358Joe FRUECHTELphoto Portland, ORPearl Bandits3:22.273336.08s
 34242Geoff HOLLISTERphoto 552837Steamboat Springs, CO3:24.583438.39s
 35306Drew TRAPNELL Beaverton, ORBike Gallery3:30.033543.84s
 36412Marc MATTECHECKphoto Arlington, WAJulianne3:45.613659.42s
 37393Brandon GULLETTphoto 485355Raleigh3:47.33371:01.14
 38402Eric WENDTphoto Prortland, OR3:50.04381:03.85
 39475Donald RIGGSphoto University Place, WA3:59.66391:13.47

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1394Andy CROCKERphoto_library Gresham, OR3:01.611-
bookmark2485Cameron PIERCYphoto Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop3:02.7621.15s
bookmark3422William MEDCALFphoto_library Albuquerque, NMBikeworks Abq / Elevate PHW3:02.8931.28s
 4427Ray DOTTERERphoto Seattle, WANuun3:06.5744.96s
 5319Dante RUIZphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:06.7355.12s
 6254Scott MCKINZIEphoto_library 552814Phoenix, AZ3:07.8366.22s
 7374Wade NEILSONphoto Victoria, BC3:13.02711.41s
 8315Brian STILLphoto Renton, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:13.97812.36s
 9248Zebediah BURKEphoto Joseph, ORWest Coast Racing3:14.22912.61s
 10137Federico GONZALEZphoto_library 476785Hood River, ORTeam Finger3:14.491012.88s
 11199Anthony MYERSphoto_library Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:14.891113.28s
 12411Bryan REITERphoto Fox Island, WA3:19.261217.65s
 13214Todd ERICKSONphoto_library 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:20.701319.09s
 14145Brett CARELSphoto 10048444915Vancouver, BCCorsa / DE / Fox / Race Face / Rippers Lounge Racing3:21.231419.62s
 15433Jeff JORDAN 509267Chattaroy, WAKnolly Bikes3:21.331519.72s
 16313Andrew CAINEphoto 523563Portland, OR3:22.931621.32s
 17379Michael ORRphoto 524504Duvall, WANorthwest Bike - Snoqualmie WA3:23.561721.95s
 18266Randall ROTHGEBphoto Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:23.941822.33s
 19410Ronnie CALLAUphoto Everett, WAGravity Cartel3:25.221923.61s
 20257Adam FARENphoto Lake Oswego, ORCyclepath3:25.712024.10s
 21261Nathan CONNOLLYphoto Bend, ORSagebrush cycles3:31.002129.39s
 22454Jeff MARSH Portland, ORTrailhead cycles3:43.462241.85s
 23396Jeff ENGLESphoto Pasco, WADeity / Desert Velocity Racing / Fly / ODI4:01.69231:00.08
 -Patrick ANDERSON North Bend, WABroadmark Team / Mt Si RacingDNS
 -Beau BRINKERHOFF Bellingham, WADNS
 198Brent SMITH Washougal, WAWest Coast RacingDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1134Jason GIBBphoto Redmond, WAFSA GHY Bikes2:54.861-
bookmark2280Larry JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell, IDJoy Riders3:03.7028.84s
bookmark3400David OVERMANphoto Vancouver, WA3:09.52314.66s
 4334Preston PETERSON WA3:10.18415.32s
 5357John BRAVARDphoto Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:14.05519.19s
 6164Jason WEBBERphoto 10051492634North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca3:16.49621.63s
 7258Monny WILLIAMSphoto_library 533623Kennewick, WADesert Velocity Racing3:17.06722.20s
 8189Ian RUDDphoto 10058370843North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca3:17.66822.80s
 9323Marc GAROUTTEphoto_library 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:18.21923.35s
 10185Will STEVENSON (cat2)photo_library Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Olympic Dirt Society3:18.331023.47s
 11241Jim DENISONphoto Seattle, WATeam "I know Zeb"3:23.001128.14s
 12368Gerardo VERGARA-MONROYphoto Forest Grove, ORtrailheadcycles3:30.871236.01s
 13221Keith POOLphoto Duvall, WAGravity Cartel3:37.301342.44s
 14148James HELBLINGphoto_library Midvale, UTKnolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles / Trucker Co4:01.33141:06.47
 -Preston PETERSON Kirkland, WAWoodinville Bikes
 292Dayl FIDRYCH Portland, ORCycle Dog / Pinner BikesDNS
 156Ed REILLYphoto Gresham, ORWest Coast RacingDNS
 201Mitch SCHMIDT Portland, ORWest Coast RacingDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1355Eliot BRAVARDphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:47.091-
bookmark2276Kellan GARYphoto_library 52297Issaquah, WA3:52.8525.76s
bookmark3260Max MCKENZIEphoto_library 472974Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / TLD / X-Fus4:16.03328.94s
 4271Camron RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes4:18.89431.80s
 5386Anthony JONES (u10)photo_library Port Angeles, WAParents!!4:31.81544.72s
 6270Noah GREENphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds4:40.11653.02s
 7294Cole GURNEYphoto_library Vancouver, WA5:12.8271:25.73
 8495Elliot KLEINphoto_library 554673Redmond, WA5:49.1782:02.08
 477Jake STEGALLphoto_library Graham, WARobert StegallDNS

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1492Tobin WALKERphoto_library Leavenworth, WA3:32.361-
bookmark2456Harley DACHSphoto Port Angeles, WA3:32.3920.03s
bookmark3268Cody PARSONSphoto_library WA3:36.7634.40s
 4496Jackson WICKLUNDphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WAMom and Dad3:38.3145.95s
 5361Joseph CLEMENSphoto_library Port Angeles, WANWMTB Riders3:39.7157.35s
 6363Alex ROBERTSphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line3:43.09610.73s
 7362Jude BENDERphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing3:43.12710.76s
 8482Connor TAPLINphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing3:44.84812.48s
 9350Colby GROVESphoto_library 586235Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Groves Crane Company3:49.13916.77s
 10328Finn THOMPSONphoto_library Port Angeles, WAMom3:49.781017.42s
 11497Kepler DE LANOYphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WA3:53.931121.57s
 12468Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto_library 554577Port Orchard, WA4:00.091227.73s
 13467Denton JOHNSONphoto_library Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop4:01.761329.40s
 14390Joseph RITCHIEphoto_library Port Angeles, WA4:03.441431.08s
 15391Tanner JACOBSONphoto_library Port Angeles, WA4:03.871531.51s
 16269Eli TURNERphoto_library Battle Ground, WASingle Track Minds4:22.371650.01s
 17395Keegan CROCKERphoto_library Gresham, OR4:26.361754.00s
 18464Caleb EVANGERphoto_library Bonney Lake, WA4:26.891854.53s
 19318Will ROENIGphoto_library Port Angeles, WA4:27.721955.36s
 20500Finn ARCHBOLDphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WA4:38.90201:06.54
 21321Titus RUIZphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society4:39.41211:07.05
 22469Ethan EDWARDSphoto_library 555509Dalton Gardens, ID4:42.76221:10.40
 23478Anthony BRIGANDIphoto_library Port Angeles, WAPort Angeles power equipment5:31.19231:58.83
 24236Carter CRUMphoto_library 54600Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox / West Coast Racing5:31.21241:58.85
 25388Alex BIDDLECOMBEphoto_library Richmond, BC5:34.94252:02.58
 499Bryce HENRIKSON Fircrest, WADNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1272Jackson KELDERMANphoto_library 530002Issaquah, WA3:12.151-
bookmark2510Jadon ANDERSONphoto_library Shelton, WA3:18.4926.34s
bookmark3335Joshua LAUPMANISphoto_library Snoqualmie, WAMt. Si MTB Broadmark3:24.90312.75s
 4466Ethan HUDGINSphoto_library Everett, WAFat Bramble Productions / Grandpas Garage3:25.50413.35s
 5345Caleb MURPHYphoto_library Issaquah, WA3:30.81518.66s
 6341Dylan LAUGHLINphoto_library WA3:33.89621.74s
 7381Johnny PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA3:37.76725.61s
 8344Max NARUSZEWICZphoto_library Monroe, WAEpic3:37.85825.70s
 9366Noah BLAIRphoto_library Victoria, BC3:38.49926.34s
 10275Zachery MORRISphoto_library Seattle, WAAscent Cycles3:41.221029.07s
 11479Michael YATESphoto_library 537363Fall City, WABroadmark Racing3:44.821132.67s
 12504Braxton KUHLphoto_library Snoqualmie, WABroadmark / Mt Si3:53.751241.60s
 13491Jacob ALBERTSONphoto_library Kenmore, WA4:05.591353.44s
 14340Quinton DILENGEphoto_library WA4:17.57141:05.42
 15509Cameron ANDERSONphoto Shelton, WA4:23.99151:11.84
 16511Christopher CROWELLphoto_library Shelton, WA4:34.88161:22.73
 17476Avery OLKONENphoto_library Bremerton, WAAPACHE PINE6:18.16173:06.01
 -Quinton DILENGE Cascade, IDDNS
 312Regan MILLSphoto_library Mukilteo, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1508Justin ANDERSONphoto Puyallup, WA3:04.261-
bookmark2196Kevlar DUPUISphoto_library Burnaby, BCEticamati3:06.1921.93s
bookmark3234Sean HARPphoto_library Big Lake, WA3:16.44312.18s
 4451Stephen WHITLEYphoto Puyallup, WA100%3:16.53412.27s
 5434Leland GIBSONphoto Port Townsend, WA3:24.41520.15s
 6473Christian MIDDLESTEADphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:32.76628.50s
 7505Alex HUMPHRESphoto_library Redmond, WA3:49.78745.52s
 8507Marcus BROWNphoto_library Lynnwood, WA3:53.66849.40s
 490Jeffrey CATTON 555639Bellingham, WAMCPDNF

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1380Kerry PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA3:37.641-
bookmark2284Brian OSBORNphoto_library Ontario, OROZ customs3:55.18217.54s
bookmark3300Chris HENDRYphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:56.40318.76s
 4493Ron RIGGSphoto_library 555873Port Angeles, WA3:59.22421.58s
 5432Clarke SCRUGGSphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline4:00.05522.41s
 6513R.J. CASWELLphoto_library North Vancouver, BC4:04.88627.24s
 7296Shannon MANGANOphoto_library Port Angeles, WA17h13:47.5614:08.77731.13s
 8252Kelly AMSBRYphoto_library Kirkland, WA#teamdadbod4:10.66833.02s
 9129Curtis SHEPHERDphoto_library 546975Kent, WA4:12.36934.72s
 10387Glenn GERVAISphoto_library Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.4:14.461036.82s
 11228Paul BUTORAJACphoto_library Lake Tapps, WAGHY4:15.071137.43s
 12503Erik ROBERTS Duvall, WAB-line racing4:18.421240.78s
 13330Jared SCOTTphoto_library Port Angeles, WASound Bikes & Kayaks4:29.001351.36s
 14301Kevin PAILLEphoto_library Seattle, WA4:35.911458.27s
 15514Adrian FRANKSphoto_library Centralia, WA5:32.86151:55.22

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark161Kialani HINESphoto_library 10062059469Seattle, WACush Co / Deity / ODI / Shimano / Stans / TLD3:25.2443:06.251-
bookmark218Kaytlin MELVINphoto_library 10056739425Sammamish, WA100% / DHaRCO / I9 / Maxxis / Progressio / Santa Cruz3:18.4723:06.2620.01s
bookmark350Britney WHITEphoto_library 10009982492Glacier, WADeity / Fox / Park Tool / Profile / Schwalbe / Shimano / TLD3:20.9233:10.3734.12s
 419Samantha SORIANOphoto_library 10064371911Littleton, COCOMMENCAL Junior Cartel3:32.2973:14.4048.15s
 544Ella SKALWOLDphoto_library 10060355303West Burke, VTTransition Bikes3:13.5113:19.14512.89s
 5154Amanda WENTZphoto_library 10011079202Reno, NVFiveTen / Fox / Gamut / Transition Bikes3:29.5553:19.14512.89s
 774Kerstin HOLSTERphoto_library 10060180295Portland, ORChris King Buzz / Maxxis / Pivot / Stans / TL3:30.5663:26.33720.08s
 877Sarah OLSENphoto_library 10080140976Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:37.1183:27.27821.02s
 976Natalie VITALIEphoto_library 10055327669San Francisco, CADeity / Dirt Trail Riders / Rhythm Bikes / TLD3:52.60113:36.82930.57s
 1053Amber PRICEphoto_library 10008592665Cedaredge, COKlim-MaguraUSA3:43.2893:38.011031.76s
 1173Lauren KINNEYphoto_library 10063863568Winter Park, CO3:43.98103:39.881133.63s
 1223Kim GODFREYphoto_library 10010104148Louisville, COAlpinestars / Novatec3:56.94123:44.891238.64s

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1215Sydney HABERMANphoto_library 497899Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:32.9333:24.001-
bookmark2338Aleda TORONITZphoto_library 10055352123Brentwood Bay, BCCowichan Cycles / Santa Cruz3:20.3613:24.1420.14s
bookmark3278Bryce BASSETT 503230Wenatchee, WADad / Jr Progression Racing / Pivot Factory Racing3:52.2673:24.2530.25s
 4204Alli GAERTNERphoto_library 322900Cda, IDVerticalEarth3:31.8423:26.5342.53s
 5227Gabby KEENphoto_library 10059846556Port Moody, BCKINETIC CYCLES / TLD3:43.1253:29.5155.51s
 6237Autumn PARHAMphoto_library 524759Edmonds, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:42.7943:32.2368.23s
 7213Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 528104Hayden, IDCommencal USA3:45.6063:37.05713.05s
 8140Rachael RUDZINSKIphoto_library 496918Crested Butte, CO3:54.3283:38.82814.82s
 9219Brynn BASSETTphoto_library 498790Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Dad / Fly / Pivot3:56.5693:44.04920.04s
 10192McKenna MERTENphoto_library 378493Jamul, CACissters Racing / Commencal3:59.08105:05.72101:41.72
 -Chloe WALLER 555767Rainier, WANEM LLCDNSDNS

Cat 1: 19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1105Linnea ROOKEphoto_library 472495Fall City, WAMelvin Racing family3:29.171-
bookmark2229Connor Shae JAMESphoto_library 529444Bellingham, WAKona / Liet Unlimited3:38.6629.49s
bookmark3452Christine STIVERSphoto_library 10071346716Mount Vernon, WA3:48.63319.46s
 4191Agnes SAUVAGEphoto_library 260768Seattle, WA3:50.44421.27s
 5132Ashley ST. PIERREphoto_library 537311Boise, ID3:51.95522.78s
 6102Hannah JOHNSONphoto_library 413637Kirkland, WA3:55.78626.61s
 7161Calli TOTHphoto_library 492103Whitefish, MTCanfield Brothers / Mom and Dad4:14.75745.58s
 822Kristine KRAUSSphoto_library 502770Louisville, CO4:15.33846.16s
 9126Annie CRAIGphoto_library 526241Orting, WAKnolly Bikes4:17.02947.85s
 10146Michelle MACARTNEYphoto_library 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing4:19.871050.70s
 11222Lisa HONGphoto_library 316400Seattle, WADWB4:23.351154.18s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1385Bailey GOLDSTONEphoto_library 10053812348Squamish, BCJuliana Bikes3:20.831-
bookmark2439Rebecca SASTENphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing3:25.5124.68s
bookmark3354Zoë Ray WOODphoto_library Big Bear Lake, CAEvery Trail Leads To Home / GoPr / ODI / Spy3:28.8237.99s
 4226Nyla STEPHENSphoto_library North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:33.69412.86s
 5303Taylor OSTGAARDphoto_library 555793Selah, WA3:33.72512.89s
 6373Brooke ANDERSONphoto_library 473371Portland, ORJuliana / Lil shredders bikes / Sweetlines Jr. Racing / TLD3:39.71618.88s
 7308Sierra SEMSAKphoto_library 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:41.78720.95s
 8173Madison SKRYPNEKphoto_library 10055624329Calgary, ABBow Cycle / Extreme Speed Gravity Team / Kona3:42.97822.14s
 9278Makenna GARYphoto_library Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:45.45924.62s
 10253Riley AMSBRYphoto_library 530175Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:42.91101:22.08

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1246Meghan DAHLphoto_library Bellingham, WA3:28.101-
bookmark2415Kristen FARISphoto_library Pasco, WADVR / Maxxis3:31.7323.63s
bookmark3428Anna SUROWIECKIphoto_library Woodinville, WA3:32.7934.69s
 4406Elizabeth FINKELSTEINphoto Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:42.54414.44s
 5343Becky SLATTERYphoto Anchorage, AK3:43.36515.26s
 6425Ashley HERNANDEZphoto Bellingham, WA3:59.08630.98s
 7256Alison ANGIONEphoto Sammamish, WAKnolly Bikes4:01.34733.24s
 8243Kaitlin HOLLISTERphoto 549539Steamboat Springs, CO4:02.69834.59s
 9417Becca COOPERphoto Portland, OR4:11.01942.91s
 10165Jenna NORRIS Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle4:22.301054.20s
 175Shelby REILLY P-Town, ORWCRDNS

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1238Tracy TAYLORphoto Silverdale, WASilverdale Cyclery3:56.861-
bookmark2331Susan WALSHphoto Burien, WAEpic Racing4:11.53214.67s
bookmark3291Erin BASSETTphoto_library 529946Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Pivot4:15.92319.06s
 4431Erika SCHOLZphoto Silverton, ORFalline4:18.60421.74s
 5324Shannon SUTHERLANDphoto_library 457852Auburn, WA5:36.4751:39.61

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1305Aletha OSTGAARDphoto_library 555794Selah, WA4:06.161-
bookmark2194Manning MERTENphoto_library 474305Jamul, CACissters Racing / Commencal4:37.43231.27s
bookmark3494Nory KLEINphoto_library 554672Redmond, WASpawn Cycles / Sweetlines Jr. Racing5:38.1131:31.95

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1210Mica ERICKSONphoto_library 528107Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:27.991-
bookmark2277Saylor JACKSONphoto_library New Plymouth, IDJoy Ride Cycles4:43.58215.59s
bookmark3465Josephine AUBINphoto_library Bainbridge, WASweetlines5:10.50342.51s
 4351Jetta PORTERphoto_library 502009Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:15.26447.27s
 5193Manning MERTENphoto_library 474303Jamul, CACissters Racing / Commencal6:08.9651:40.97
 138Jessi ANDERSON North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. RacingDNS
 -Anna BRINKERHOFF Bellingham, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1311Brooke ONEILLphoto_library 532017San Francisco, CA4:07.111-
bookmark2263Nicole WILKINSONphoto_library Bend, OR4:08.7121.60s
bookmark3224Alice MALHANphoto_library Seattle, WA4:21.13314.02s
 4121Holly HAGENSENphoto_library Camas, WA4:22.09414.98s
 5489Kiley NELSONphoto_library Seattle, WA4:35.19528.08s
 6506Jayme DAILEYphoto_library Lynnwood, WAB-line racing4:44.84637.73s
 480Leslie MOSES Tacoma, WADNS

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1472Nicola ERBECKphoto_library 547939Seattle, WAAlkiRubiconRacing3:52.761-
bookmark2304Kindahl REEDphoto Seattle, WATim's Bike Shop4:01.3228.56s
bookmark3177Tracy GREANYAphoto_library Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING / Fox / Leatt / Schwalbe / SR Suntour4:30.29337.53s
 4281Grace JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell, IDJoy Riders4:43.27450.51s
 5519Shannon CLEMENTSphoto_library Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING5:18.6751:25.91
 178Shannon CLEMENTSphoto_library Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING

0

661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us