shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2018 NW Cup round 1 at Port Angeles, WA

(2018 Pro GRT, Round 2)

view_listResults (506)photo_libraryPhotos (4,927)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

73 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st33Magnus MANSONphoto_library 10009819313Victoria, BCCanyon Bikes2:32.8012:29.711-
emoji_events2nd37Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library 10007888104Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz2:36.4422:31.8322.12s
emoji_events3rd62Austin WARRENphoto_library 10007853041Alpine, CAFast house / YT Industries2:39.4982:32.6032.89s
 4th12Kirk MCDOWALLphoto_library 10008617119Anmore, BCDevinci Dunbar Cycles2:37.0032:33.3543.64s
 5th17Logan BINGGELIphoto_library 10005418442St. George, VTKHS Bicycles Inc2:38.8972:33.4153.70s
 6th16Nikolas NESTOROFFphoto_library 10011011201San Marcos, CAKHF factory racing2:40.3592:33.5563.84s
 7th60Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto_library 10009645723Bellingham, WAEVO / Transition Bikes2:38.0552:33.7174.00s
 8th1Carson EISWALDphoto_library 10015896159Bellingham, WAFairhaven Bicycles / Flat tire desender2:37.5042:34.2984.58s
 9th21Jason SCHROEDERphoto_library 10008862144Carlsbad, CACommencal USA17h59:56.28692:34.4894.77s
 10th38Warren KNISSphoto_library 10010043221Fremont, CA2:43.34142:35.73106.02s
 11th9Luke STROBELphoto_library 0181052Issiquah, WAEvil Bikes2:38.6662:35.88116.17s
 12th51Luca COMETTIphoto_library 10008834761San Diego, CACommencal2:47.38282:38.77129.06s
 13th46Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library 10015150976Morrisville, VTDefiant Racing2:48.67372:39.48139.77s
 14th43Tanner STEPHENSphoto_library 10011238644Concord, CA2:46.98252:39.62149.91s
 15th4Trevor LEWISphoto_library 498769Renton, WAB-line racing2:42.15112:39.711510.00s
 16th24Collin HUDSONphoto_library 256052Grand Junction, COAirborne Bicycles2:44.58162:40.091610.38s
 17th6Nikolas CLARKEphoto_library 10015372157Redmond, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks / Pivot2:43.31132:40.131710.42s
 18th42Trevor BOLDIphoto_library 10052416962Reno, NVMDW Sports / Sensus / Stans / TLD2:46.70232:40.301810.59s
 19th48Harrison ORYphoto_library 10010038268Denver, COMojo Wheels2:46.93242:40.471910.76s
 20th68Simon TELLIERphoto_library 10011237937Victoria, BC2:44.98182:41.432011.72s
 21st40Wiley KAUPASphoto_library 10014688814Silverthorne, COSpecialized2:45.38192:41.842112.13s
 22nd47Damon SEDIVYphoto_library 10015969113Kalispell, MTGiant Co Factory2:50.74432:41.982212.27s
 23rd11Anthony EVANSphoto_library 10013006569Peachland, BCSovereign Cycle2:47.42292:42.272312.56s
 24th26Dillon LEMARRphoto_library 10016065305Amarillo, TXCommencal USA2:49.10382:42.682412.97s
 25th28Brandan BOHLphoto_library 318538Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:48.08332:43.082513.37s
 26th34Thomas ZULAphoto_library USA19920311Dayton, OHAirborne Bicycles2:44.58162:43.142613.43s
 27th7Kevin LITTLEFIELDphoto_library 10008852552Auburn, WAPerfect descent MTB clinics2:53.98522:43.222713.51s
 28th449Ken FAUBERTphoto_library 10010036955Coquitlam, BCDunbar Cycles2:47.60322:43.282813.57s
 29th41Dylan CONTEphoto_library 10008180316Stowe, VTDeity / IRIDE / Schwalbe / SMBC / The Alchemist2:52.06472:43.302913.59s
 30th8Rhys EWINGphoto_library 10060189288Eugene, WADeity / Lifecycle Bike Shop / Team Scrapper2:47.58302:43.373013.66s
 31st64Mike GIESEphoto_library 417150Salt Lake City, UTCompetitive Cyclist / Enve / Evil Bikes / Onyx / POC2:51.35442:43.863114.15s
 32nd10Brian DAVISONphoto_library 379122Bellingham, WALost Bikes2:48.41352:43.923214.21s
 32nd5Matt ORLANDOphoto_library 10015056202WA2:49.59392:43.923214.21s
 34th27Jason BOHLphoto_library 10009649662Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:46.38212:43.953414.24s
 35th70Liam SMILLIEphoto_library 10062120396Vancouver, BCSlag Society2:48.15342:43.963514.25s
 36th79Gabriel GIOVANNINIphoto_library 100074947972:47.05262:44.323614.61s
 37th78Frederico VIEIRAphoto_library 10007371273Sail World2:50.57422:44.623714.91s
 38th36Adam WOODHOUSEphoto_library 10010037359Anmore, BCC4 / Norco Racing2:47.59312:44.853815.14s
 39th2Kasper DEANphoto_library 10015056000WA2:44.15152:45.273915.56s
 40th20Eben KIEHLphoto_library 10015055895Bellevue, WA2:47.36272:45.404015.69s
 41st45Harry HEADphoto_library 10015117836Squamish, BCCube / Maxxis / Obsession / Spank / TLD2:55.58552:45.664115.95s
 42nd31Conrad CULLENEYphoto_library 318536Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:56.16572:45.734216.02s
 43rd39Josh GIBBphoto_library 10050430280Redmond, WADVO Suspension / FSA / GHY / Magura / Norco / Vittoria4:31.20682:45.834316.12s
 44th25Charles FRYDENDALphoto_library 0466615Livermore, WAGiant Co Factory2:46.40222:46.284416.57s
 45th55Naish ULMERphoto_library 175253Park City, UTDakine / Park City Brewery / Scott Sports / STORM CYCLES2:59.18612:46.644516.93s
 46th57Bryce KANSphoto_library 534553Maple Valley, WAB-line racing / Canyon Bikes2:53.41512:47.414617.70s
 47th49Austin HACKETT-KLAUBEphoto_library 10054782651Dillon, CODirtLabs / Fox / MRP / Roo / Specialized / The Fix Bike Shop2:42.43122:47.804718.09s
 48th75Braeden ONCIULphoto_library 10012665655Rossland, BCRevolution Rossland2:51.76462:48.014818.30s
 49th71Jake INNESphoto_library 10059570007Victoria, BCDunbar Cycles2:41.14102:48.284918.57s
 50th172Bryce HELBLINGphoto_library 10019649460Midvale, UTDVO Suspension / Knolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles2:53.29502:48.335018.62s
 51st32Chris HIGGERSONphoto_library Gypsum, COMojo Wheels2:52.70492:48.515118.80s
 52nd13Cameron HOEFERphoto_library USA19880304Kenmore, WA2:52.21482:48.825219.11s
 53rd69Josh DZIWENKAphoto_library 10016173621Victoria, BC2:49.91412:48.855319.14s
 54th30Tim PRICEphoto_library 10005560407Great Falls, VA2:49.67402:49.355419.64s
 55th35Dylan BROWN (u20)photo_library 10016257281Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / FSA2:55.61562:49.755520.04s
 56th67Cody MACARTHURphoto_library 10003901707Squamish, BCDunbar Cycles2:51.48452:49.965620.25s
 57th72Jesse RANSAVAGEphoto_library 10060137657Seattle, WARansavage Racing2:55.21542:50.285720.57s
 58th54Steve WENTZphoto_library 10062068563Reno, NVMomentum Trail / Transition Bikes2:55.01532:50.585820.87s
 59th82Jake GROBphoto_library 10013550577Tacoma, WA2:58.84602:51.935922.22s
 60th29Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto_library 10053233277Federal Way, WAAll Out Racing / FSA3:00.87632:52.456022.74s
 61st157Aidan CASNERphoto_library 420703Montpelier, VTDeity / Onza / POCDNS2:52.536122.82s
 62nd65Kris CHRISTENSENphoto_library 10062142426Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels3:02.21642:54.966225.25s
 63rd63Cole TOWNSENDphoto_library 10060129775WASpank / Specialized / Spy2:58.21592:55.476325.76s
 64th58Todd RENWICKphoto_library 359655Soulsbyville, CA2:48.49362:57.576427.86s
 65th52Brock TWICHELLphoto_library 10079478649Cedar City, UT100%. Brian / Deity / Red Rock Bicycle Co3:26.58673:09.386539.67s
 66th66Josiah TILLphoto_library 10016257382Boulder, CO3:18.17653:12.466642.75s
 67th59Brody JENSENphoto_library 506546Meridian, IDDeity / Fly / Intense / Kore North Bikes / The Korrupt Dynasty3:24.98663:20.396750.68s
 68th14Robert STENSONphoto_library 10014689016Bothell, WA2:45.97203:46.77681:17.06
 665Kody CLARKEphoto_library 10062110733Duvall, WAAll Out Racing2:56.7758DNS
 56Jonathon SIMONETTIphoto_library 10058764705Reno, NVSunsus3:00.4362DNS
 -Torsenn BROWN 511643Hood River, ORBell Helmets / Dakine / DevinciDNSDNS
 81Wood SKINNERphoto 294580Hermiston, ORDeity / Full Speed Racing / Lost Bikes. / Onyx / RevgripsDNSDNS
 15Quinton SPAULDING 10005581019Harrison, NVKHS Bicycles IncDNSDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st155Ethan SHANDROphoto_library 10058337194North Vancouver, BCTrek BC Devo2:36.0912:34.761-
emoji_events2nd170Mathew STERLINGphoto_library 295509San Jose, CA100% / Commencal USA / Maxxis / Rev grips2:44.5122:37.6522.89s
emoji_events3rd216Gideon BENDERphoto_library 271119Duvall, WAB-line racing / Fox / Kona / Race Face2:48.7032:42.3437.58s
 4th160Dante SILVAphoto_library 288799Chula Vista, CA100% / Afton / Commencal USA / FSA / Onyx / Sens / WD-402:51.5752:43.1548.39s
 5th233Haydyn WYNTERphoto_library 10062991275Squamish, BC2:51.9862:44.99510.23s
 6th123Christopher GRICEphoto_library 475460Asheville, NCGrice Financial Group of Janney Montgomery Scott2:52.3282:46.47611.71s
 7th122Austin DOOLEYphoto_library 480139Yucaipa, CA100% / Fox Factory / Maxxis / Monster / MR / Renthal2:52.7692:46.60711.84s
 8th120Drew MOZELLphoto_library 10059049035North Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:52.0272:46.82812.06s
 9th217Chris WHARTONphoto_library 473475Sammamish, WAProgression Cycle2:48.7342:46.88912.12s
 10th174Justin CLEMENTSphoto_library 10058463294Calgary, ABCalgary Cycle / DRIFT RACING / Fox / Leatt / Sch / SR Suntour3:02.52142:48.101013.34s
 11th512Layton MEYERSphoto_library 414457WA2:54.57102:50.081115.32s
 12th128Tyler ERVINphoto_library 472908Alpine, CAAlpineRideShop / Santa Cruz3:06.68162:50.681215.92s
 13th162John FRISCHKORNphoto_library 473555Sammamish, WANorthwest Bike / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:04.37152:51.171316.41s
 14th152Jakob SNOWphoto_library 541119Carlsbad, CARev grips / Spy / Velo Hangar / Wienerschnitzel2:55.83112:51.231416.47s
 15th179Dylan FYSHphoto_library 10051467675Cochrane, AB3:01.12122:56.281521.52s
 16th158Tyler BOMMARITOphoto_library 492039Renton, WAB-line racing3:01.73132:57.941623.18s
 17th107Spencer ERVINphoto_library 504578Bellevue, WAB-line racing / Fox / Race Face3:52.87302:58.381723.62s
 18th103Lane SPENCERphoto_library 10073462730Henderson, NVDirt Rider Designs / KHS Bicycles Inc / Maxxis / TRP3:12.07202:59.161824.40s
 19th231Kai SPAFFORDphoto_library 10056121655Bend, ORFly / Project Bike3:10.45193:01.751926.99s
 20th211Michael BUCKLEYphoto_library 473755Snohomish, WAGerrard cycles / Shimano3:22.70263:03.582028.82s
 21st188Dawson YOUNGphoto_library 490336Libby, MTRad Medicine Bikes3:12.99213:06.342131.58s
 22nd181Gavin ULLRICHphoto_library 530127Hood River, ORFull Speed Ahead3:10.09173:08.972234.21s
 23rd149Cole HOLLANDphoto_library 539646Richland, WAFull Speed Racing3:19.16253:09.052334.29s
 24th298Riggs BROWNphoto_library 511348Colorado Springs, CO3:29.71283:15.072440.31s
 25th159Rylan DYCKphoto_library 10078912716Calgary, ABDrift Racing- Leatt / FiveTen / Fox / Schwalbe / SR Suntour3:27.34273:15.992541.23s
 26th209Riley PLUMMERphoto_library 524408Welches, OR3:15.61223:16.492641.73s
 27th124Amani VIGILphoto_library 478195Taos, NMDeity / Heart and Soul Racing / Royal3:18.98243:16.882742.12s
 28th180Aiden GREANYAphoto_library 10058475119Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING / Fox / Leatt / Polygon / Schwalbe / SR Suntour3:10.23183:18.682843.92s
 29th182Aaron SIXSMITHphoto_library 10059714493Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING3:17.44233:20.492945.73s
 30th389Kevin OWENSphoto_library 496964Bedford, NMAll Out Racing / DVO Suspension / NS Bikes3:41.06293:23.833049.07s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st111Drew BOXOLDphoto_library 532392Walnut Creek2:52.131-
emoji_events2nd109Jack HILLphoto_library 293720Eugene, ORteam scraper2:53.2621.13s
emoji_events3rd171Yusuke YAMAMOTOphoto_library 10059071667Burnaby, BCDunbar Cycles2:55.0332.90s
 4th104Marc SOELBERGphoto_library 503776Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub2:55.6543.52s
 5th141Max FORDphoto_library 549028Richland, WADeity / Full Speed Racing / Loose Riders / Onyx Hubs2:57.5455.41s
 6th483Simon PATAMIAphoto_library 483744Burien, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing2:57.5865.45s
 7th202Jayden GISBORNEphoto_library 10059974474Ladysmith, BCCowichan Cycles2:58.0375.90s
 8th247Spencer BALDWINphoto_library Bellingham, WA2:58.3786.24s
 9th245Rye LIVINGSTONphoto_library 498560Portland, ORCyclepath2:58.6496.51s
 10th139R.J. ORRphoto_library 425244Glendale, AZGordys bicycles2:58.97106.84s
 11th117Archie LABINEphoto_library 481748Livermore, CA2:59.15117.02s
 12th474Rowan BATEMANphoto_library 382383Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:00.00127.87s
 13th501Brent VAN FOSSENphoto_library 266975Seattle, WA3:02.201310.07s
 14th169Andrew PARKER (u40)photo_library 485458Loomis, CASanta Cruz3:05.761413.63s
 15th223Zach ZINTERphoto_library 551698Shoreline, WA3:07.271515.14s
 16th130Walter SORENSONphoto_library 530099Eugene, OR3:07.481615.35s
 17th168Chris SANCHEZphoto_library 375624Camas, WANorthwest Bicycle3:08.151716.02s
 18th118Ross MCDONALDphoto_library 389439Albequerque, NMMTB Mania3:11.131819.00s
 19th487Ian ROBINSONphoto_library Auburn, WAFull Speed Ahead3:11.661919.53s
 20th183Steve TAUSCHECKphoto_library 236508Anacortes, WAEpic Racing3:13.342021.21s
 21st163Halvor NORRISphoto_library 501889Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle3:13.792121.66s
 22nd195Daniel GOODALEphoto_library 474915Keystone, CO3:26.222234.09s
 23rd392Jake WADEphoto_library 473778Manassas, VAA-1 Cycling3:26.872334.74s
 24th110Michael HOWEphoto_library 392963Bellingham, WAEterra / Lost Bikes / Skid Steer Solutions3:30.832438.70s
 25th153Tanner HARTphoto_library 536994Highland, UT3:32.142540.01s
 26th488Cameron HALLIDAYphoto_library 10062468485North Vancouver, BC3:32.332640.20s
 27th143Tyler COURTRIGHTphoto_library 548503Moses Lake, WAFull Speed Racing3:41.852749.72s
 28th113Erik BRUNEphoto_library 485210Duvall, WA3:47.732855.60s
 205Frankie CULHNOphoto_library 485831Kellog, IDSpacebraceDNF
 -Liam KAIN North Vancouver, BCteam scraperDNS
 484Anthony MARSIANOphoto_library 401395Burien, WADNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st206Tom POWERphoto_library 10063045132Vancouver, BC2:57.981-
emoji_events2nd112Michael KLENZphoto_library 410331Hillsboro, OR3:00.5122.53s
emoji_events3rd220Sam LARSONphoto_library 314976Bellingham, WAOprah3:02.5734.59s
 4th470Bryson OTTOphoto_library 530077Post Falls, ID3:03.0945.11s
 5th498Don BROCKETTphoto_library 554106Carnation, WA3:03.8055.82s
 6th503Kyle HANLEYphoto_library 556320Seattle, WA3:05.1767.19s
 7th208Jeff REESphoto_library 93452Spokane, WAWCR3:06.2178.23s
 8th235Bryan CRUMphoto_library 114586Spokane, WA509 / FiveTen / Fox / West Coast Racing3:07.7889.80s
 9th471Nick LERMAphoto_library 530102Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:08.09910.11s
 10th314Tyler BATESphoto_library 181028Mercer Island, WAPlatypus3:09.101011.12s
 11th481Andrew FRINKphoto_library 244580Seattle, WAMojo Wheels3:12.131114.15s
 12th166Paul SCHMIERERphoto_library 452678Poulsbo, WAMore Cowbell!3:15.111217.13s
 13th710Mike WIESERphoto_library 227734Boise, IDCanfield Brothers / Fly / Super pit3:15.851317.87s
 14th186Jason FARNSWORTHphoto_library 548068Chatsworth, CAMynesweepers / Revgrips / TruckerCo3:19.871421.89s
 15th127Austin LARSONphoto_library Eugene, ORTEAM SCRAPPER!!!3:21.741523.76s
 -Kyle HANLEYphoto_library 556320Seattle, WADNS
 106Malcolm SOELBERGphoto_library 546795Valleyford, WAThe Bike HubDNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st197Brian PARKERphoto_library 470197Newbury Park, CAKnolly Bikes / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo3:05.851-
emoji_events2nd184Arden GREANYAphoto_library 10058475018Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING / Fox / Leatt / Polygon / Schwalbe / SR Suntour3:08.2822.43s
emoji_events3rd135Brad DELZERphoto_library 137087Gresham, ORTodd Olson(the govenor)3:08.8533.00s
 4th131Darren LARSONphoto_library 10055646961Port Moody, BCCorsa Cycles / Fox / Race Face3:11.2845.43s
 5th187Tracy WESTphoto_library 37797Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub3:11.8455.99s
 6th108Kelly MELVINphoto_library 451798Sammamish, WA3:12.5066.65s
 7th147Matthew MACARTNEYphoto_library 253249Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:13.7577.90s
 8th144Kevin FOWLIEphoto_library 10059701662Port Moody, BCRippers Lounge Racing3:16.40810.55s
 9th207Rich DENSMOREphoto_library 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:19.75913.90s
 10th101Erik GRAYphoto_library 530213Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing3:21.751015.90s
 11th167Ryan STERNphoto_library 111443Chattaroy, WAIndian Trail Physical Therapy / The Bike Hub3:25.811119.96s
 12th125Ralph HAVENSphoto_library 15456Issaquah, WAKnolly Bikes3:38.091232.24s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st370Jackson GOLDSTONEphoto_library 10053812449Squamish, BCFox / Fox Racing Shox / Fox suspension / Shimano / Trek2:46.651-
emoji_events2nd421Evan MEDCALFphoto_library 434032Albuquerque, NMBikeworks Abq / Elevate PHW2:49.1522.50s
emoji_events3rd409Joseph MANTISphoto_library Preston, WA2:50.8734.22s
 4th119Jon MOZELLphoto_library 10059048934North Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:51.3544.70s
 5th151Tegan CRUZphoto_library 10051476062Pemberton, BC2:56.70510.05s
 6th150Coen SKRYPNEKphoto_library 10055672422Calgary, ABExtreme Speed Gravity Team2:59.05612.40s
 7th463Raymond JAMESONphoto_library Bonney Lake, WA3:02.60715.95s
 8th240Peyton PITTS 499838Bend, ORSpy and Bend Endurance Academy3:04.62817.97s
 9th302Zachary ATKINSphoto_library Naches, WAAtkins Landscaping3:07.65921.00s
 10th295Parker HUNTINGFORDphoto_library 547092Ranier, WAMomma3:08.241021.59s
 11th401Taylor DUNNphoto_library 527185Ellensburg, WAFluidride3:13.431126.78s
 12th356Etan BRAVARDphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:15.841229.19s
 13th136Braden DELZERphoto_library 403733Gresham, ORLegion of Dirt / Renthal3:19.251332.60s
 14th459Andre STROMphoto_library 316444Whitefish, MTEspressp Chalet Index WA3:19.891433.24s
 15th375Jagger BUCYphoto_library 530092Snoqualmie, WA3:21.941535.29s
 16th365Gavin STANTONphoto_library 471850Troutdale, ORLil Shredder Bikes / Profile Racing MT / TLD3:23.451636.80s
 17th458Kyle STROMphoto_library 430015Whitefish, MTEspresso Chalet Index WA3:23.471736.82s
 18th443Declan RITCHIEphoto_library Seattle, WA3:26.891840.24s
 19th262Arlie CONNOLLYphoto_library Bend, ORDestroyer / Sagebrush cycles3:30.121943.47s
 20th320Oscar RUIZphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:31.292044.64s
 21st267Sebastian ROTHGEBphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:31.442144.79s
 22nd259Wyatt MCKENZIEphoto_library 472971Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / TLD / X-Fus3:43.052256.40s
 -Jonah BRINKERHOFF Bellingham, WADNS
 251Ryan MCGARRITY 432879Irvine, CATroy Lee Designs Oakley Deity The Path Industry NineDNS

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st244Patrick LAFFEYphoto_library Qualicum Beach, BC2:38.711-
emoji_events2nd297Matt MANGANOphoto Oak Hills, CAOlympic Dirt Society2:41.6322.92s
emoji_events3rd448Chase COFFEYphoto 546740Bellingham, WAMorpheus Bikes2:42.7234.01s
 4th279Blake RAUSCHphoto 526890Rainier, WANEM LLC2:44.4045.69s
 5th116Daniel MCMASTERphoto_library 504092Port Angeles, WAparentsDNS2:45.6456.93s
 6th347Scott FUNSTONphoto 0270185Maple Valley, WAKona Junior Factory Racing2:46.6267.91s
 7th367Henri VERGARA-GRINDELLphoto Forest Grove, ORtrailheadcycles2:50.40711.69s
 8th453Jacob SMITH (u21)photo 407417Portland, ORPdx devo2:51.12812.41s
 9th332Aidan BORTHWICKphoto 10059194636Delta, BCC4 / Norco Racing2:52.01913.30s
 10th352Jacob GUTHRIEphoto 555619Bend, ORVillage Bike and Ski2:53.041014.33s
 11th293Chayce WILLIAMSphoto 499032Auburn, WACenter Cycle2:53.831115.12s
 12th190David KARASEKphoto 551318Redmond, WARoyal2:56.101217.39s
 13th424Kaeden EARSLEYphoto Yelm, WA2:56.651317.94s
 14th444Talon NORTHERNphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:57.251418.54s
 15th239Caleb ELYphoto Bend, ORiXS / Smith2:58.701519.99s
 16th455Nate KEELEYphoto 526695Bellingham, WA2:59.031620.32s
 17th419Dylan SCHWENKphoto Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing2:59.101720.39s
 18th446Jackson WEST 526220Bellingham, WASVC2:59.331820.62s
 19th329Carter LACEYphoto 529488Bellevue, WAFoes / Mitch lacey and associates3:00.391921.68s
 20th339Kyle TRACYphoto 555432Duvall, WAB line3:01.392022.68s
 21st429Ben CASWELLphoto 10061913060North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training3:01.822123.11s
 22nd336Johnny POWNALLphoto North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle3:02.632223.92s
 23rd486Jake WEBBERphoto 556022Bainbridge Island, WA3:02.712324.00s
 24th310Bijan DANIALIphoto Lynnwood, WATeam Daniali3:03.232424.52s
 25th359Logan FRITZ Fall City, WANorthwest Bicycle3:05.332526.62s
 26th436Zak TOPOLphoto North Plains, OR3:06.332627.62s
 27th377Alexander PERELMANphoto Duvall, WAB-line racing3:07.122728.41s
 28th378Dylan BUEphoto_library Bellevue, WA3:07.162828.45s
 29th372Lolo REYNOLDSONphoto Tacoma, WAFlight Racing / NFI Flooring3:07.982929.27s
 30th274Cullen PAILLEphoto Seattle, WAAscent bikes / Jra bikes3:08.233029.52s
 31st435Jacob MELLISHphoto Victoria, BC3:08.353129.64s
 32nd133Cam GIBBphoto Redmond, WAGibbNation Racing FSA3:10.733232.02s
 33rd225Iain BRIXEYphoto Seattle, WA3:11.133332.42s
 34th457Thomas SCHUELER (u30)photo 556174Bainbridge Island, WA3:12.513433.80s
 35th376Maximus FRAYphoto Vancouver, WATbr3:13.633534.92s
 36th337Hudson SOELTERphoto Port Angeles, WAPort angeles bike garage3:17.423638.71s
 37th264Emerson BUSSEphoto_library 555857Wenatchee, WA3:20.233741.52s
 38th440Cole GOODNIGHTphoto 554981Edmonds, WA3:22.523843.81s
 39th445Aidan RITCHIEphoto Seattle, WA3:26.563947.85s
 40th423Corvan EARSLEYphoto Yelm, WA3:28.644049.93s
 41st397Cody MATZphoto 549569Chehalis, WAB-line racing3:29.894151.18s
 42nd348Ansel HIGGINSphoto Redmond, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing3:32.874254.16s
 43rd460Mickie WILKINSONphoto Bainbridge Island, WA3:39.48431:00.77
 349Austin WALLER 526976Snohomish, WANW excaveting and trenching / Tim's Bike ShopDNF
 -Brandon DALY USA20030329North Bend, WAMt Si Mt Bike Club / NW BicyclesDNS
 -Rolland SCHMITTEN 555911Cashmere, WATim's Bike ShopDNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st383Jake COONphoto_library 432152Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.2:49.321-
emoji_events2nd289Dillon THIGPENphoto Ashland, ORBear Creek Bicycle2:50.3120.99s
emoji_events3rd142Danny MANNINGphoto_library Carson City, NV2:50.9531.63s
 4th299Zach FRASERphoto Port Angeles, WAStrait off the couch racing2:51.3442.02s
 5th408Scott FEENEYphoto Seattle, WA2:52.1252.80s
 5th325Jackson ZECHNICHphoto Bellingham, WADeity / Ride Fast Eat Ass2:52.1252.80s
 7th255Dillon MCKINZIEphoto 552817Phoenix, AZ2:52.6673.34s
 8th438Kye COLE Bremerton, WA2:54.2284.90s
 9th-Logan FEENEY Seattle, WA2:54.3595.03s
 10th230Miles LINDphoto_library Bend, OR2:54.60105.28s
 11th317Dillon SMITHphoto Port Townsend, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:55.30115.98s
 11th326Drew STUESSEphoto Bellingham, WARide Fast Eat Ass2:55.30115.98s
 13th447Lazar DRESEVIC Bellingham, WA2:55.87136.55s
 14th316Cameron WELCHphoto Bremerton, WA2:55.91146.59s
 15th384Jacob GERVAISphoto Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.2:55.95156.63s
 16th371Steven LAUDERBACK Port Angeles, WA2:59.30169.98s
 17th327Jackson SLOTEMAKER Bellingham, WARide Fast Eat Ass2:59.911710.59s
 18th404Joel MATTECHECKphoto Portland, ORCyclePath Gravity3:02.951813.63s
 19th418Matt GROVES Port Angeles, WABike Garage3:06.111916.79s
 20th442Michael WHITLEY 546372Puyallup, WAWhitley racing3:06.392017.07s
 21st441Mack RAYMONDphoto Seattle, WAUW MTB CLUB3:09.492120.17s
 22nd426Garrett SHIVELY Bellingham, WASichards and Wyrke3:09.872220.55s
 23rd333Nate WALKERphoto Port Townsend, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:12.072322.75s
 24th450Keagan WELCKER Pleasant Grove, UTKHS Bicycles Inc / Lizard Skins3:14.062424.74s
 25th413Ryan ROBLESphoto Jblm, WA3:17.222527.90s
 26th364Andy CHAPMANphoto 553512Redmond, WA3:18.302628.98s
 27th430Skylar TUBBSphoto Montrose, CO3:18.722729.40s
 28th414Will DENNY Bothell, WAStevens Pass Mountain Bikers3:31.312841.99s
 29th346Dalton WEBBphoto WA3:46.232956.91s
 30th176Tyler HOLSTROMphoto Government Ccam, OR17h19:39.8714:00.43301:11.11

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st286Daniel PHIPPSphoto Whistler, BC2:46.191-
emoji_events2nd342Josh RAMHARTERphoto_library Anchorage, AK2:49.9623.77s
emoji_events3rd285Wallace BARRphoto Whistler, BC2:51.4835.29s
 4th288Dominic BEERphoto_library Whistler, BCCycledog2:52.0145.82s
 5th405Ben ATONphoto 471896Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:53.7057.51s
 6th307Phillip MCGUIRKphoto Snohomish, WA2:55.6069.41s
 7th309Jack RUSSELLphoto Santa Cruz, CAPlunder2:56.1879.99s
 8th403Gene KISHINEVSKYphoto 555297Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:56.64810.45s
 9th250Josh MCKENNETTphoto Anchorage, AK2:56.87910.68s
 10th534Bryan CAMPBELL Port Angeles, WACasey and Scott2:57.391011.20s
 11th232Zach WISTphoto Lake Stevens, WAThe dude in the blue flannel2:58.381112.19s
 12th287Charlie LINDSAYphoto Ashland, OR2:59.161212.97s
 13th369James ALTONphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:02.111315.92s
 14th283Liam MARSHALLphoto Whistler, BCCycledog3:02.151415.96s
 15th200Brian WILSON (u40W)photo_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:02.591516.40s
 16th265Shane MCKENZIEphoto Clackamas, OR3:03.001616.81s
 17th273Cory YALOWICKIphoto Lynnwood, WAProject 529 Legion3:03.331717.14s
 18th212Derek GENERphoto Boise, IDDeity / Fly / Kore North Bikes3:05.001818.81s
 19th398Matthew PREUCILphoto Bellingham, WA3:05.551919.36s
 20th322Travis KLAASphoto Fall City, WA3:06.522020.33s
 21st290Pete FOWLERphoto Whistler, BCPinner Bike Tools3:07.212121.02s
 22nd461Scott ECKERTphoto Port Orchard, WA3:07.442221.25s
 23rd437Rory MCLEODphoto Seattle, WA3:07.702321.51s
 24th360Kyle MORDENphoto Burien, WA3:09.342423.15s
 25th203Jesse MURDOCKphoto_library 483314Vancouver, WA509 / Fox / West Coast Racing3:09.902523.71s
 26th282Chris WALLERphoto 555769Rainier, WA3:11.232625.04s
 27th353James GARDNERphoto 524648Port Angeles, WA3:11.362725.17s
 28th399Patrick ZUESTphoto Lynnwood, WAFSA3:11.982825.79s
 29th416Jared FARISphoto Pasco, WADeity / DVR3:13.162926.97s
 30th462James KAUFFMANphoto Port Angeles, WA3:14.443028.25s
 31st114Thomas COLE Port Angeles, WABens Bikes sequim3:15.013128.82s
 32nd382Richard KIENE Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:18.803232.61s
 33rd358Joe FRUECHTELphoto Portland, ORPearl Bandits3:22.273336.08s
 34th242Geoff HOLLISTERphoto 552837Steamboat Springs, CO3:24.583438.39s
 35th306Drew TRAPNELL Beaverton, ORBike Gallery3:30.033543.84s
 36th412Marc MATTECHECKphoto Arlington, WAJulianne3:45.613659.42s
 37th393Brandon GULLETTphoto 485355Raleigh3:47.33371:01.14
 38th402Eric WENDTphoto Prortland, OR3:50.04381:03.85
 39th475Donald RIGGSphoto University Place, WA3:59.66391:13.47

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st394Andy CROCKERphoto_library Gresham, OR3:01.611-
emoji_events2nd485Cameron PIERCYphoto Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop3:02.7621.15s
emoji_events3rd422William MEDCALFphoto_library Albuquerque, NMBikeworks Abq / Elevate PHW3:02.8931.28s
 4th427Ray DOTTERERphoto Seattle, WANuun3:06.5744.96s
 5th319Dante RUIZphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:06.7355.12s
 6th254Scott MCKINZIEphoto_library 552814Phoenix, AZ3:07.8366.22s
 7th374Wade NEILSONphoto Victoria, BC3:13.02711.41s
 8th315Brian STILLphoto Renton, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:13.97812.36s
 9th248Zebediah BURKEphoto Joseph, ORWest Coast Racing3:14.22912.61s
 10th137Federico GONZALEZphoto_library 476785Hood River, ORTeam Finger3:14.491012.88s
 11th199Anthony MYERSphoto Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:14.891113.28s
 12th411Bryan REITERphoto Fox Island, WA3:19.261217.65s
 13th214Todd ERICKSONphoto_library 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:20.701319.09s
 14th145Brett CARELSphoto 10048444915Vancouver, BCCorsa / DE / Fox / Race Face / Rippers Lounge Racing3:21.231419.62s
 15th433Jeff JORDAN 509267Chattaroy, WAKnolly Bikes3:21.331519.72s
 16th313Andrew CAINEphoto 523563Portland, OR3:22.931621.32s
 17th379Michael ORRphoto 524504Duvall, WANorthwest Bikes, Snoqualmie WA3:23.561721.95s
 18th266Randall ROTHGEBphoto Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:23.941822.33s
 19th410Ronnie CALLAUphoto Everett, WAGravity Cartel3:25.221923.61s
 20th257Adam FARENphoto Lake Oswego, ORCyclepath3:25.712024.10s
 21st261Nathan CONNOLLYphoto Bend, ORSagebrush cycles3:31.002129.39s
 22nd454Jeff MARSH Portland, ORTrailhead cycles3:43.462241.85s
 23rd396Jeff ENGLESphoto Pasco, WADeity / Desert Velocity Racing / Fly / ODI4:01.69231:00.08
 -Patrick ANDERSON North Bend, WABroadmark Team / Mt. Si RacingDNS
 -Beau BRINKERHOFF Bellingham, WADNS
 198Brent SMITH Washougal, WAWest Coast RacingDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st134Jason GIBBphoto Redmond, WAFSA GHY Bikes2:54.861-
emoji_events2nd280Larry JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell, IDJoy Riders3:03.7028.84s
emoji_events3rd400David OVERMANphoto Vancouver, WA3:09.52314.66s
 4th334Preston PETERSON WA3:10.18415.32s
 5th357John BRAVARDphoto Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:14.05519.19s
 6th164Jason WEBBERphoto 10051492634North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca3:16.49621.63s
 7th258Monny WILLIAMSphoto_library 533623Kennewick, WADesert Velocity Racing3:17.06722.20s
 8th189Ian RUDDphoto 10058370843North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca3:17.66822.80s
 9th323Marc GAROUTTEphoto_library 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:18.21923.35s
 10th185Will STEVENSON (cat2)photo_library Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Olympic Dirt Society3:18.331023.47s
 11th241Jim DENISONphoto Seattle, WATeam "I know Zeb"3:23.001128.14s
 12th368Gerardo VERGARA-MONROYphoto Forest Grove, ORtrailheadcycles3:30.871236.01s
 13th221Keith POOLphoto Duvall, WAGravity Cartel3:37.301342.44s
 14th148James HELBLINGphoto_library Midvale, UTKnolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles / TruckerCo4:01.33141:06.47
 292Dayl FIDRYCH Portland, ORCycle Dog / Pinner BikesDNS
 156Ed REILLYphoto Gresham, ORWest Coast RacingDNS
 201Mitch SCHMIDT Portland, ORWest Coast RacingDNS
 -Preston PETERSON Kirkland, WAWoodinville Bikes

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st355Eliot BRAVARDphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:47.091-
emoji_events2nd276Kellan GARYphoto_library 52297Issaquah, WA3:52.8525.76s
emoji_events3rd260Max MCKENZIEphoto_library 472974Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / TLD / X-Fus4:16.03328.94s
 4th271Camron RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes4:18.89431.80s
 5th386Anthony JONES (u14)photo_library Port Angeles, WAParents!!4:31.81544.72s
 6th270Noah GREENphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds4:40.11653.02s
 7th294Cole GURNEYphoto_library Vancouver, WA5:12.8271:25.73
 8th495Elliott KLEINphoto_library 554673Redmond, WA5:49.1782:02.08
 477Jake STEGALLphoto_library Graham, WARobert StegallDNS

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st492Tobin WALKERphoto_library Leavenworth, WA3:32.361-
emoji_events2nd456Harley DACHSphoto Port Angeles, WA3:32.3920.03s
emoji_events3rd268Cody PARSONSphoto_library WA3:36.7634.40s
 4th496Jackson WICKLUNDphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WAMom and Dad3:38.3145.95s
 5th361Joseph CLEMENSphoto_library Port Angeles, WANWMTB Riders3:39.7157.35s
 6th363Alex ROBERTSphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing3:43.09610.73s
 7th362Jude BENDERphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing3:43.12710.76s
 8th482Connor TAPLINphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing3:44.84812.48s
 9th350Colby GROVESphoto_library 586235Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Groves Crane Company3:49.13916.77s
 10th328Finn THOMPSONphoto_library Port Angeles, WAMom3:49.781017.42s
 11th497Kepler DELANEYphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WA3:53.931121.57s
 12th468Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto_library 554577Port Orchard, WA4:00.091227.73s
 13th467Denton JOHNSONphoto_library Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop4:01.761329.40s
 14th390Joseph RITCHIEphoto_library Port Angeles, WA4:03.441431.08s
 15th391Tanner JACOBSONphoto_library Port Angeles, WA4:03.871531.51s
 16th269Eli TURNERphoto_library Battle Ground, WASingle Track Minds4:22.371650.01s
 17th395Keegan CROCKERphoto_library Gresham, OR4:26.361754.00s
 18th464Caleb EVANGERphoto_library Bonney Lake, WA4:26.891854.53s
 19th318Will ROENINGphoto_library Port Angeles, WA4:27.721955.36s
 20th500Finn ARCHBOLDphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WA4:38.90201:06.54
 21st321Titus RUIZphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society4:39.41211:07.05
 22nd469Ethan EDWARDSphoto_library 555509Dalton Gardens, ID4:42.76221:10.40
 23rd478Anthony BRIGANDIphoto_library Port Angeles, WAPort Angeles power equipment5:31.19231:58.83
 24th236Carter CRUMphoto_library 54600Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox / West Coast Racing5:31.21241:58.85
 25th388Alex BIDDLECOMBEphoto_library Richmond, BC5:34.94252:02.58
 499Bryce HENRIKSON Fircrest, WADNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st272Jackson KELDERMANphoto_library 530002Issaquah, WA3:12.151-
emoji_events2nd510Jadon ANDERSONphoto_library Shelton, WA3:18.4926.34s
emoji_events3rd335Joshua LAUPMANISphoto_library Snoqualmie, WABroadmark / Mt. Si Racing3:24.90312.75s
 4th466Ethan HUDGINSphoto_library Everett, WAFat Bramble Productions / Grandpas Garage3:25.50413.35s
 5th345Caleb MURPHYphoto_library Issaquah, WA3:30.81518.66s
 6th341Dylan LAUGHLINphoto_library WA3:33.89621.74s
 7th381Johnny PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA3:37.76725.61s
 8th344Max NARUSZEWICZphoto_library Monroe, WAEpic3:37.85825.70s
 9th366Noah BLAIRphoto_library Victoria, BC3:38.49926.34s
 10th275Zachery MORRISphoto_library Seattle, WAAscent Cycles3:41.221029.07s
 11th479Michael YATESphoto_library 537363Fall City, WABroadmark Racing3:44.821132.67s
 12th504Braxton KUHLphoto_library Snoqualmie, WABroadmark / Mt Si3:53.751241.60s
 13th491Jacob ALBERTSONphoto_library Kenmore, WA4:05.591353.44s
 14th340Quinton DILENGEphoto_library WA4:17.57141:05.42
 15th509Cameron ANDERSON (jun)photo Shelton, WA4:23.99151:11.84
 16th511Christopher CROWELLphoto_library Shelton, WA4:34.88161:22.73
 17th476Avery OLKONENphoto_library Bremerton, WAAPACHE PINE6:18.16173:06.01
 -Quinton DILENGEphoto_library Cascade, IDDNS
 312Regan MILLSphoto_library Mukilteo, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st508Justin ANDERSONphoto Puyallup, WA3:04.261-
emoji_events2nd196Kevlar DUPUISphoto_library Burnaby, BCEticamati3:06.1921.93s
emoji_events3rd234Sean HARPphoto_library Big Lake, WA3:16.44312.18s
 4th451Stephen WHITLEYphoto Puyallup, WA100%3:16.53412.27s
 5th434Leland GIBSONphoto Port Townsend, WA3:24.41520.15s
 6th473Christian MIDDLESTEADphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:32.76628.50s
 7th505Alex HUMPHRESphoto_library Redmond, WA3:49.78745.52s
 8th507Marcus BROWNphoto_library Lynnwood, WA3:53.66849.40s
 490Jeffrey CATTON 555639Bellingham, WAMCPDNF

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st380Kerry PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA3:37.641-
emoji_events2nd284Brian OSBORNphoto_library Ontario, OROZ customs3:55.18217.54s
emoji_events3rd300Chris HENDRYphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:56.40318.76s
 4th493Ron RIGGSphoto_library 555873Port Angeles, WA3:59.22421.58s
 5th432Clarke SCRUGGSphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline4:00.05522.41s
 6th513R.J. CASWELLphoto_library North Vancouver, BC4:04.88627.24s
 7th296Shannon MANGANOphoto_library Port Angeles, WA17h13:47.5614:08.77731.13s
 8th252Kelly AMSBRYphoto_library Kirkland, WA#teamdadbod4:10.66833.02s
 9th129Curtis SHEPHERDphoto_library 546975Kent, WA4:12.36934.72s
 10th387Glenn GERVAISphoto_library Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.4:14.461036.82s
 11th228Paul BUTORAJACphoto_library Lake Tapps, WAGHY4:15.071137.43s
 12th503Erik ROBERTS Duvall, WAB-line racing4:18.421240.78s
 13th330Jared SCOTTphoto_library Port Angeles, WASound Bikes & Kayaks4:29.001351.36s
 14th301Kevin PAILLEphoto_library Seattle, WA4:35.911458.27s
 15th514Adrian FRANKSphoto_library Centralia, WA5:32.86151:55.22

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st61Kialani HINESphoto_library 10062059469Seattle, WACush Co / Deity / ODI / Shimano / Stans / TLD3:25.2443:06.251-
emoji_events2nd18Kaytlin MELVINphoto_library 10056739425Sammamish, WA100% / DHaRCO / I9 / Maxxis / Progressio / Santa Cruz3:18.4723:06.2620.01s
emoji_events3rd50Britney WHITEphoto_library 10009982492Glacier, WADeity / Fox / Park Tool / Profile / Schwalbe / Shimano / TLD3:20.9233:10.3734.12s
 4th19Samantha SORIANOphoto_library 10064371911Littleton, COCOMMENCAL Junior Cartel3:32.2973:14.4048.15s
 5th44Ella MCANDREWphoto_library 10060355303West Burke, VTTransition Bikes3:13.5113:19.14512.89s
 5th154Amanda WENTZphoto_library 10011079202Reno, NVFiveTen / Fox / Gamut / Transition Bikes3:29.5553:19.14512.89s
 7th74Kerstin HOLSTERphoto_library 10060180295Portland, ORChris King Buzz / Maxxis / Pivot / Stans / TL3:30.5663:26.33720.08s
 8th77Sarah OLSENphoto_library 10080140976Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:37.1183:27.27821.02s
 9th76Natalie VITALIEphoto_library 10055327669San Francisco, CADeity / Dirt Trail Riders / Rhythm Bikes / TLD3:52.60113:36.82930.57s
 10th53Amber PRICEphoto_library 10008592665Cedaredge, COKlim-MaguraUSA3:43.2893:38.011031.76s
 11th73Lauren KINNEYphoto_library 10063863568Winter Park, CO3:43.98103:39.881133.63s
 12th23Kim GODFREYphoto_library 10010104148Louisville, COAlpinestars / Novatec3:56.94123:44.891238.64s

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st215Sydney HABERMANphoto_library 497899Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:32.9333:24.001-
emoji_events2nd338Aleda TORONITZphoto_library 10055352123Brentwood Bay, BCCowichan Cycles / Santa Cruz3:20.3613:24.1420.14s
emoji_events3rd278Bryce BASSETT 503230Wenatchee, WADad / Jr Progression Racing / Pivot Factory Racing3:52.2673:24.2530.25s
 4th204Alli GAERTNERphoto_library 322900Cda, IDVerticalEarth3:31.8423:26.5342.53s
 5th227Gabby KEENphoto_library 10059846556Port Moody, BCKINETIC CYCLES / TLD3:43.1253:29.5155.51s
 6th237Autumn PARHAMphoto_library 524759Edmonds, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:42.7943:32.2368.23s
 7th213Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 528104Hayden, IDCommencal USA3:45.6063:37.05713.05s
 8th140Rachael RUDZINSKIphoto_library 496918Crested Butte, CO3:54.3283:38.82814.82s
 9th219Brynn BASSETTphoto_library 498790Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Dad / Fly / Pivot3:56.5693:44.04920.04s
 10th192McKenna MERTENphoto_library 378493Jamul, CACissters Racing / Commencal3:59.08105:05.72101:41.72
 -Chloe WALLER 555767Rainier, WANEM LLCDNSDNS

Cat 1: 19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st105Linnea ROOKEphoto_library 472495Fall City, WAMelvin Racing family3:29.171-
emoji_events2nd229Connor Shae JAMESphoto_library 529444Bellingham, WAKona / Liet Unlimited3:38.6629.49s
emoji_events3rd452Christine STIVERSphoto_library 10071346716Mount Vernon, WA3:48.63319.46s
 4th191Agnes SAUVAGEphoto_library 260768Seattle, WA3:50.44421.27s
 5th132Ashley ST. PIERREphoto_library 537311Boise, ID3:51.95522.78s
 6th102Hannah JOHNSONphoto_library 413637Kirkland, WA3:55.78626.61s
 7th161Calli TOTHphoto_library 492103Whitefish, MTCanfield Brothers / Mom and Dad4:14.75745.58s
 8th22Kristine KRAUSSphoto_library 502770Louisville, CO4:15.33846.16s
 9th126Annie CRAIGphoto_library 526241Orting, WAKnolly Bikes4:17.02947.85s
 10th146Michelle MACARTNEYphoto_library 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing4:19.871050.70s
 11th222Lisa HONGphoto_library 316400Seattle, WADWB4:23.351154.18s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st385Bailey GOLDSTONEphoto_library 10053812348Squamish, BCJuliana Bicycles3:20.831-
emoji_events2nd439Rebecca SASTENphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing3:25.5124.68s
emoji_events3rd354Zoë Ray WOODphoto_library Big Bear Lake, CAEvery Trail Leads To Home / GoPr / ODI / Spy3:28.8237.99s
 4th226Nyla STEPHENSphoto_library North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:33.69412.86s
 5th303Taylor OSTGAARDphoto_library 555793Selah, WA3:33.72512.89s
 6th373Brooke ANDERSONphoto_library 473371Portland, ORJuliana Bicycles / Lil shredders bikes / Sweetlines Jr. Racing / TLD3:39.71618.88s
 7th308Sierra SEMSAKphoto_library 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:41.78720.95s
 8th173Madison SKRYPNEKphoto_library 10055624329Calgary, ABBow Cycle / Extreme Speed Gravity Team / Kona3:42.97822.14s
 9th278Makenna GARYphoto_library Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:45.45924.62s
 10th253Riley AMSBRYphoto_library 530175Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:42.91101:22.08

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st246Meghan DAHLphoto_library Bellingham, WA3:28.101-
emoji_events2nd415Kristen FARISphoto_library Pasco, WADVR / Maxxis3:31.7323.63s
emoji_events3rd428Anna SUROWIECKIphoto_library Woodinville, WA3:32.7934.69s
 4th406Elizabeth FINKELSTEINphoto Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:42.54414.44s
 5th343Becky SLATTERYphoto Anchorage, AK3:43.36515.26s
 6th425Ashley HERNANDEZphoto Bellingham, WA3:59.08630.98s
 7th256Alison ANGIONEphoto Sammamish, WAKnolly Bikes4:01.34733.24s
 8th243Kaitlin HOLLISTERphoto 549539Steamboat Springs, CO4:02.69834.59s
 9th417Becca COOPERphoto Portland, OR4:11.01942.91s
 10th165Jenna NORRIS Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle4:22.301054.20s
 175Shelby REILLY P-Town, ORWCRDNS

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st238Tracy TAYLORphoto Silverdale, WASilverdale Cyclery3:56.861-
emoji_events2nd331Susan WALSHphoto Burien, WAEpic Racing4:11.53214.67s
emoji_events3rd291Erin BASSETTphoto_library 529946Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Pivot4:15.92319.06s
 4th431Erika SCHOLZphoto Silverton, ORFalline4:18.60421.74s
 5th324Shannon SUTHERLANDphoto_library 457852Auburn, WA5:36.4751:39.61

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st305Aletha OSTGAARDphoto_library 555794Selah, WA4:06.161-
emoji_events2nd194Manning MERTENphoto_library 474305Jamul, CACissters Racing / Commencal4:37.43231.27s
emoji_events3rd494Nory KLEINphoto_library 554672Redmond, WASpawn Cycles / Sweetlines Jr. Racing5:38.1131:31.95

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st210Mica ERICKSONphoto_library 528107Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:27.991-
emoji_events2nd277Saylor JACKSONphoto_library New Plymouth, IDJoy Ride Cycles4:43.58215.59s
emoji_events3rd465Josephine AUBINphoto_library Bainbridge, WASweetlines5:10.50342.51s
 4th351Jetta PORTERphoto_library 502009Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:15.26447.27s
 5th193Manning MERTENphoto_library 474303Jamul, CACissters Racing / Commencal6:08.9651:40.97
 138Jessi ANDERSON North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. RacingDNS
 -Anna BRINKERHOFF Bellingham, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st311Brooke ONEILLphoto_library 532017San Francisco, CA4:07.111-
emoji_events2nd263Nicole WILKINSONphoto_library Bend, OR4:08.7121.60s
emoji_events3rd224Alice MALHANphoto_library Seattle, WA4:21.13314.02s
 4th121Holly HAGENSENphoto_library Camas, WA4:22.09414.98s
 5th489Kiley NELSONphoto_library Seattle, WA4:35.19528.08s
 6th506Jayme DAILEYphoto_library Lynnwood, WAB-line racing4:44.84637.73s
 480Leslie MOSES Tacoma, WADNS

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st472Nicola ERBECKphoto_library 547939Seattle, WAAlkiRubiconRacing3:52.761-
emoji_events2nd304Kindahl REEDphoto Seattle, WATim's Bike Shop4:01.3228.56s
emoji_events3rd177Tracy GREANYAphoto_library Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING / Fox / Leatt / Schwalbe / SR Suntour4:30.29337.53s
 4th281Grace JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell, IDJoy Riders4:43.27450.51s
 5th519Shannon CLEMENTSphoto_library Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING5:18.6751:25.91
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us