2018 NW Cup round 4 at Silver Mtn, Kellogg, ID

view_listResults (281)photo_libraryPhotos (315)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://nwcup.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/9/2016/02/DH-Race-Results-Silver-Over…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark11Carson EISWALDphoto_library 10015896159Bellingham, WAFairhaven Bicycles / Flat tire desender2:18.3422:14.0612:14.06-
bookmark260Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto 374963Bellingham, WAEVO / Transition Bikes2:16.7412:14.4322:14.430.37s
bookmark38Rhys EWINGphoto_library 286964Eugene, ORDeity / Sporthill / team scraper2:23.5142:17.5432:17.543.48s
 4760Kent BILLINGSLEYphoto_library Missoula, MTfsa / MISSOULA BIKE SOURCE / Vittoria2:24.7062:18.1642:18.164.10s
 588Weston POTTERphoto_library Wenatchee, WAfsa / Giant / Northwest Bicycle2:21.3732:19.2652:19.265.20s
 66Nikolas CLARKEphoto 334728Redmond, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks / Pivot2:26.5192:20.7962:20.796.73s
 747Damon SEDIVYphoto_library 341322Kalispell, MTGIANT FACTORY2:24.9072:21.3272:21.327.26s
 82Kasper DEANphoto 403318Bellingham, WAEVO / Transition Bikes2:25.9282:21.9782:21.977.91s
 927Jason BOHLphoto 10009649662Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:31.22132:24.2092:24.2010.14s
 1020Eben KIEHLphoto 10015055895Bellevue, WA2:29.06102:24.23102:24.2310.17s
 1114Robert STENSONphoto_library 279077Bothell, WA100% / ANVL / Bikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks / Pivot2:44.05232:24.94112:24.9410.88s
 1275Braeden ONCIULphoto_library 10012665655Rossland, BCRevolution Rossland2:42.89222:26.48122:26.4812.42s
 13449Ken FAUBERTphoto 10010036955Coquitlam, BCDunbar Cycles2:30.77122:27.55132:27.5513.49s
 1481Wood SKINNERphoto_library 294580Lewiston, IDDeity / Full Speed Racing / Onyx / Schwalbe2:30.67112:28.94142:28.9414.88s
 1539Josh GIBBphoto_library 10050430280Redmond, WADVO SUSPENSION / fsa / GHY / Magura / Norco / VittoriaDNS2:30.73152:30.7316.67s
 1657Bryce KANSphoto 534553Maple Valley, WAB-line racing3:18.93242:32.36162:32.3618.30s
 1735Dylan BROWN (u20)photo 0458932Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / fsa / Tigatu2:33.05142:32.49172:32.4918.43s
 1829Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto_library 470329Federal, WAAll Out Racing / fsa2:37.82182:33.88182:33.8819.82s
 19665Kody CLARKphoto_library 418330Duvall, WAAll Out Racing2:42.56212:34.59192:34.5920.53s
 2095Zachary SEDIVYphoto_library Kalispell, MTDeity / Fly / Stillwell Performance2:37.20172:34.73202:34.7320.67s
 2187Adam RANSAVAGEphoto 292601Ellensberg, WA2:36.36162:36.15212:36.1522.09s
 22751Matthew JOHNSTONphoto Salt Lake City, UTGo-Ride.com go to site2:39.77192:38.11222:38.1124.05s
 2372Jesse RANSAVAGEphoto 303895Seattle, WARansavage Racing2:33.40152:39.57232:39.5725.51s
 24235Bryan CRUMphoto 114586Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / Fox / WCRDNS2:53.03242:53.0338.97s
 254Trevor LEWIS 498769Renton, WAB-line racing2:24.5154:47.36254:47.362:33.30
 13Cameron HOEFER 302528Bothell, WADesk Job2:39.8820DNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1107Spencer ERVINphoto_library 504575Bellevue, WAB-line racing / Fox / Race Face2:34.5832:27.8312:27.83-
bookmark2217Chris WHARTONphoto_library 473475Sammamish, WAProgression Cycle2:32.4412:31.3122:31.313.48s
bookmark3532Zach MCCRACKENphoto 501922Snoqualmie, WA2:51.25102:33.8832:33.886.05s
 4188Dawson YOUNGphoto 490336Libby, MTBad Medicine Bikes2:45.4762:38.4442:38.4410.61s
 5520Louie BLAIRphoto 474255North Bend, WAFSA Fly Racing Magura Tigatu NW Bike2:45.0542:38.6852:38.6810.85s
 6209Riley PLUMMERphoto 524408Happy Valley, OR2:49.3482:42.3362:42.3314.50s
 7181Gavin ULLRICHphoto 530127Hood River, ORDirty Fingers Bike Shop / Full Speed Racing2:50.4292:42.8872:42.8815.05s
 8162John FRISCHKORNphoto 473555Sammamish, WANorthwest Bike / Rocky Mountain Cycles2:45.3452:45.2082:45.2017.37s
 999Ezra NORTHERNphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:47.1272:46.2092:46.2018.37s
 10211Michael BUCKLEYphoto 473755Snohomish, WAGerrard cycles / Shimano2:52.51113:10.50103:10.5042.67s
 11114Ethan LIEBphoto 460616Bellevue, WADeity / Fanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Leatt / Maxxis / Norco / Smith2:32.6623:40.06113:40.061:12.23
 149Cole HOLLAND 529646Richland, WAFull Speed RacingDNSDNS
 298Riggs BROWN 511348Colorado Springs, CODNSDNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1556Tyler VILLOPOTOphoto Poulsbo, WARotec Cycles2:28.0212:28.02-
bookmark2104Marc SOELBERGphoto_library 503776Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub2:30.6922:30.692.67s
bookmark3205Frankie CULHNOphoto_library 485831Kellog, IDSpacebrace2:30.8132:30.812.79s
 4474Rowan BATEMANphoto 382383Portland, ORCyclePath Gravity2:32.3742:32.374.35s
 5245Rye LIVINGSTONphoto 498560Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:35.2352:35.237.21s
 6689Forrest TAYLORphoto 507451Spokane, WAMoon Duster / The Bike Hub2:35.4462:35.447.42s
 7787Jake BRASHEARphoto Coeur D'alene, ID2:36.7772:36.778.75s
 8662Colton WIERSUMphoto_library 431725Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing2:38.3182:38.3110.29s
 9487Ian ROBINSONphoto_library Auburn, WAFull Speed Racing2:41.4092:41.4013.38s
 10117Archie LABINEphoto_library 481748Livermore, CA2:41.59102:41.5913.57s
 11764Alex ANDERSON (u50)photo 321784Spokane, WA2:42.70112:42.7014.68s
 12183Steve TAUSCHECKphoto_library 236508Anacortes, WAEpic Racing2:43.08122:43.0815.06s
 13763Bryan MITCHELLphoto Cashmere, WA2:44.18132:44.1816.16s
 14681Austin LANCASTER (cat1)photo 424651Central Point, OR100% / Galfer USA / Industry 9 / Royal / Santa Cruz Bicycles / Schwalbe / Unreal Cycles2:45.19142:45.1917.17s
 15130Walter SORENSONphoto_library 530099Eugene, ORteam scraper2:45.46152:45.4617.44s
 16163Halvor NORRISphoto 501889Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle2:47.40162:47.4019.38s
 17631Peter BUCKLEYphoto 432205Snohomish, WAGerard Cycles3:05.13173:05.1337.11s
 18685Taber KOHLMOOSphoto 476365Livermore, CA3:26.65183:26.6558.63s
 143Tyler COURTRIGHT 548503Moses Lake, WADeity / Full Speed Racing / Loose RidersDNS
 141Max FORD 549028West Richland, WADeity / Loose Riders / Onyx Hubs / SchwalbeDNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1471Nick LERMAphoto_library 530102Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:36.9012:36.90-
bookmark2638Alex William FLOYDphoto_library 289645Puyallup, WA2:40.3422:40.343.44s
bookmark3481Andrew FRINKphoto 244580Seattle, WAMojo Wheels2:42.4432:42.445.54s
 4208Jeff REESphoto 93452Spoakne, WAWCR2:44.5342:44.537.63s
 5106Malcolm SOELBERGphoto 546795Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub3:01.8653:01.8624.96s
 6212Derek GENERphoto 450958Boise, IDDeity / Fly / Kore North Bikes3:21.8663:21.8644.96s
 203Jesse MURDOCK 483314Vancouver, WAFiveTen / Fox / West Coast RacingDNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1628Scott KEMPphoto_library 191554Shoreline, WAEvil Bikes2:35.8812:35.88-
bookmark2135Brad DELZERphoto 137087Gresham, ORThe Govenor- Todd Olson2:41.1922:41.195.31s
bookmark3187Tracy WESTphoto_library 37797​Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub2:47.4632:47.4611.58s
 4776Keith THOMPSONphoto 35447Tonasket, WA2:50.9242:50.9215.04s
 5167Ryan STERNphoto 111443Chattaroy, WAIndian Trail Physical Therapy / The Bike Hub2:53.3552:53.3517.47s
 6147Matthew MACARTNEYphoto 253249Fall City, WAEpic Racing2:54.0462:54.0418.16s
 7207Rich DENSMOREphoto 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:54.5572:54.5518.67s
 8101Erik GRAYphoto 530213Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing3:02.5983:02.5926.71s
 9125Ralph HAVENSphoto 15456Seattle, WAKnolly Bikes3:04.4793:04.4728.59s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1240Peyton PITTSphoto 499838Bend, ORBend Endurance Academy / Spy2:33.2112:33.21-
bookmark2136Braden DELZERphoto 403733Gresham, ORLegion of Dirt / Renthal2:34.1922:34.190.98s
bookmark3356Etan BRAVARDphoto Bend, ORCyclepath PDX2:36.5932:36.593.38s
 4302Zachary ATKINSphoto Naches, WAAtkins Landscaping2:40.6742:40.677.46s
 5754Brandon HERNDONphoto Liberty Lake, WABike Hub2:43.8852:43.8810.67s
 6443Declan RITCHIEphoto Seattle, WA2:44.8162:44.8111.60s
 7401Taylor DUNNphoto 527185Ellensberg, WAFluidride2:45.1472:45.1411.93s
 8267Sebastian ROTHGEBphoto Vancouver, WAGravity Cartel / Single Track Minds / Transition Bikes2:48.8182:48.8115.60s
 9517Conner CRANEphoto 560938Columbia Falls, MT2:50.9592:50.9517.74s
 10375Jagger BUCYphoto 530092Snoqualmie, WA2:52.57102:52.5719.36s
 11262Arlie CONNOLLYphoto Bend, ORDestroyed equipment / Sagebrush cycles2:54.65112:54.6521.44s
 12259Wyatt MCKENZIEphoto 472971Clackamas, ORFiveTen / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion2:55.79122:55.7922.58s
 13295Parker HUNTINGFORDphoto 547092Rainier, WAUrsa3:03.75133:03.7530.54s
 14516Tristan CRANEphoto 560939Columbia Falls, MT3:12.75143:12.7539.54s
 15409Joseph MANTISphoto Preston, WA3:15.96153:15.9642.75s
 16570Ryley LYNNphoto Otis Orchards, WABike Hub3:21.59163:21.5948.38s
 17469Ethan EDWARDSphoto 555509Dalton Gardens, ID3:21.83173:21.8348.62s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1116Danny MCMASTERphoto 504092Port Angeles, WAparents2:16.3312:16.33-
bookmark2297Matt MANGANOphoto Oak Hills, CAOlympic Dirt Society2:17.6722:17.671.34s
bookmark3279Blake RAUSCHphoto_library 526890Rainier, WANEM LLC2:22.6132:22.616.28s
 4352Jacob GUTHRIEphoto 555619Bend, ORRiot Freeride / Village Bike and Ski2:23.3742:23.377.04s
 5560Brandon DALYphoto North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle2:23.4952:23.497.16s
 6367Henri VERGARA-GRINDELLphoto_library 335817Forest Grove, ORTrailhead cycles2:23.5362:23.537.20s
 7293Chayce WILLIAMSphoto 499032Auburn, WACenter Cycle2:24.6272:24.628.29s
 8740Liam GILLIKINphoto Cashmere, WAFull Speed Racing2:26.1382:26.139.80s
 9424Kaeden EARSLEYphoto_library Yelm, WAMom and Dad2:30.6892:30.6814.35s
 10758William LANDREYphoto Maple Valley, WASummit Ridge Trail Crew2:32.82102:32.8216.49s
 11310Bijan DANIALIphoto Lynnwood, WADeity / Fly / Knolly Bikes2:33.09112:33.0916.76s
 12712Canyon WILCOXphoto Bend, ORVP Pedals / WTB2:34.15122:34.1517.82s
 13272Jackson KELDERMANphoto 530002Issaquah, WA2:34.22132:34.2217.89s
 14444Talon NORTHERNphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:34.87142:34.8718.54s
 15782Tyler ELLIS (u18)photo Whitefish, MT2:35.65152:35.6519.32s
 16133Cam GIBBphoto Redmond, WAFly / fsa / GHY / Gibb Nation2:36.74162:36.7420.41s
 17336Johnny POWNALLphoto North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle2:37.65172:37.6521.32s
 18419Dylan SCHWENKphoto Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing2:37.85182:37.8521.52s
 19756Samuel DAYphoto_library Bend, OR2:38.86192:38.8622.53s
 20329Carter LACEYphoto_library 529488Bellevue, WABOX COMPONENTS / e*thirteen / Foes / iXS / Magura / Mitch Lacey & Associates / Schwalbe / SDG / Straitline2:40.68202:40.6824.35s
 21486Jake WEBBERphoto 556022Bainbridge Island, WA2:40.83212:40.8324.50s
 22538Austin CANTWELLphoto_library 401200Boise, ID2:41.14222:41.1424.81s
 23359Logan FRITZphoto Fall City, WANorthwest Bicycle2:42.83232:42.8326.50s
 24569Gavin BUCHANANphoto Everett, WATim's Bike Shop2:43.45242:43.4527.12s
 25749Kyle JONES (u18)photo Greenacres, WAWheel Sport Deity2:44.53252:44.5328.20s
 26769Harrison ANDERSONphoto Buckley, WA2:44.95262:44.9528.62s
 27518Avery GRAYphoto Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing2:46.33272:46.3330.00s
 28770Jakob FREUDENBERGphoto Snoqualmie, WA2:48.31282:48.3131.98s
 29457Thomas SCHUELER (u30)photo 556174Bainbridge Island, WA2:49.41292:49.4133.08s
 30757Carson DOMENphoto Mendlan, IDKore Bicycles2:56.21302:56.2139.88s
 31515Sam DEVITTphoto Columbia Falls, MT3:02.03313:02.0345.70s
 32377Alexander PERELMANphoto Duvall, WAB-line racing3:05.70323:05.7049.37s

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1744Michael MONROEphoto_library Spokane, WA2:29.1012:29.10-
bookmark2743Dylan KISHINEVSKYphoto Bozeman, MT2:33.0422:33.043.94s
bookmark3404Joel MATTECHECKphoto Portland, ORCyclepath2:34.2632:34.265.16s
 4746Morgan WINCHESTERphoto_library Kellogg, IDCPA Bike Co. / Deity2:43.7042:43.7014.60s
 5780Ian MORGANphoto Bozeman, MT2:43.9052:43.9014.80s
 6779Bayley PHILLIPS Bozeman, MT2:46.7562:46.7517.65s
 7660Michael HUTCHINSphoto Coeur D'alene, IDIndian trail PT / The Bike Hub2:47.7572:47.7518.65s
 8772Robbie COOKphoto Lewiston, IDDeity / Full Speed Racing / Onyx / Schwalbe2:50.6582:50.6521.55s
 9765Taylor BENOITphoto Bozeman, MT2:52.2392:52.2323.13s
 10364Andy CHAPMANphoto 553512Redmond, WA2:53.79102:53.7924.69s
 11546Nate SMITH (cat2)photo Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:09.01113:09.0139.91s
 12748Nakoda DUNHAMphoto Pasco, WACole Hollands Mom3:17.26123:17.2648.16s
 13742Michael BELLphoto Columbia Falls, MT3:23.54133:23.5454.44s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1405Ben ATONphoto 471896Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:36.2512:36.25-
bookmark2360Kyle MORDEN Seattle, WAPeabody Bandits2:37.8022:37.801.55s
bookmark3200Brian WILSON (u40W)photo Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:38.6332:38.632.38s
 4416Jared FARISphoto Pasco, WADeity / DVR2:38.6742:38.672.42s
 5584Bryan CAMPBELLphoto Port Angeles, WA2:40.6452:40.644.39s
 6369James ALTONphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:43.1862:43.186.93s
 7353James GARDNER 524648Port Angeles, WA2:43.9972:43.997.74s
 8786Cameron LLOYDphoto Lolo, MTKnolly Deity2:44.5182:44.518.26s
 9265Shane MCKENZIEphoto_library Clackamas, ORCyclepath / Gravity Cartel / TLD2:44.5292:44.528.27s
 10784Jeremy SODORFFphoto Naches, WA2:47.55102:47.5511.30s
 11574Andrew RATKOVIAKphoto Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes2:48.05112:48.0511.80s
 12420Tim HEALYphoto Whitefish, MTCanfield Brothers / Moon dusters2:50.47122:50.4714.22s
 13750Pete KINSEYphoto Kennewick, WADesert Velocity Racing2:50.83132:50.8314.58s
 14747Dwayne TAYLOR (u40)photo Jackson, WYHoff's Bike Smith2:57.97142:57.9721.72s
 15434Leland GIBSONphoto Port Townsend, WA2:58.82152:58.8222.57s
 16741Patrick MONAHANphoto Beaverton, OR3:26.48163:26.4850.23s
 613Eli HANACZK Preston, WADNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1137Federico GONZALEZphoto 476785Hood River, ORTeam Finger2:41.8412:41.84-
bookmark2379Michael ORRphoto 524504Duvall, WANorthwest Bikes-Snoqualmie WA2:43.3422:43.341.50s
bookmark3315Brian STILLphoto_library Renton, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:55.5432:55.5413.70s
 4248Zebediah BURKEphoto Joseph, ORWest Coast Racing2:55.9342:55.9314.09s
 5433Jeff JORDANphoto 509267Chattaroy, WAKnolly Bikes2:56.6752:56.6714.83s
 6663Patrick ANDERSONphoto Northbend, WAMt. Si Racing / Team Broadmark2:58.6062:58.6016.76s
 7313Andrew CAINEphoto 523563Portland, OR2:58.9072:58.9017.06s
 8214Todd ERICKSONphoto 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:00.6783:00.6718.83s
 9777Ed ASSEDphoto Post Falls, IDAssure Painting / The Bike Hub3:03.8793:03.8722.03s
 10199Anthony MYERSphoto Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:14.66103:14.6632.82s
 11396Jeff ENGLESphoto Pasco, WADeity / Desert Velocity Racing / Fly / Magura / ODI3:39.49113:39.4957.65s
 12319Dante RUIZphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society4:07.22124:07.221:25.38
 261Nathan CONNOLLY Bend, ORSageDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1134Jason GIBBphoto_library Redmond, WAFly / GHY bikes FSA2:43.2212:43.22-
bookmark2258Monny WILLIAMSphoto 533623Kennewick, WADesert Velocity2:51.0822:51.087.86s
bookmark3164Jason WEBBERphoto 10051492634N. Vancouver, BC2:52.4632:52.469.24s
 4189Ian RUDDphoto BC99374North Vancouver, BC2:53.5942:53.5910.37s
 5357John BRAVARDphoto Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:03.5553:03.5520.33s
 6540Eric HABERMANphoto Redmond, WA3:03.7763:03.7720.55s
 7323Marc GAROUTTEphoto_library 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:08.0173:08.0124.79s
 8368Gerardo VERGARA-MONROYphoto 335816Forest Grove, ORTrailhead cycles3:27.3583:27.3544.13s
 9752Russell LANCASTERphoto Central Point, OR4:12.1494:12.141:28.92
 280Larry JACKSON Calwell, IDJoy Ride CyclesDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1260Max MCKENZIEphoto 472974Clackamas, ORFiveTen / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion2:41.0212:41.02-
bookmark2355Eliot BRAVARDphoto Bend, ORCyclepath PDX2:48.2822:48.287.26s
bookmark3270Noah GREEN Washougal, WASingle Track Minds2:57.0632:57.0616.04s
 4734Owen DIXONphoto Bainbridge Island, WANight Owl Cycling2:58.0542:58.0517.03s
 5276Kellan GARYphoto 52297Issaquah, WA2:59.3152:59.3118.29s
 6271Camron RATKOVIAKphoto Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes3:00.4763:00.4719.45s
 7643Wyatt DIXONphoto Bainbridge Island, WANight Owl Cycling3:14.0273:14.0233.00s
 8495Elliot KLEIN 554673Redmond, WA3:27.6183:27.6146.59s
 9647Peter HELLER 555575Kirkland, WA3:30.6093:30.6049.58s
 10684Brody BIELASphoto Vancouver, WAMom and Dad3:41.85103:41.851:00.83
 11730Bryce DUNNphoto Ellensberg, WA3:51.67113:51.671:10.65
 788Ethan RUCHERTphoto Spokane, WAMojo SuspensionDNF

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1492Tobin WALKERphoto Leavenworth, WA2:30.4012:30.40-
bookmark2482Connor TAPLINphoto 558092Duvall, WAB line racing2:35.2422:35.244.84s
bookmark3496Jackson WICKLUNDphoto Bainbridge Island, WAMom and Dad2:38.6032:38.608.20s
 4468Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto 554577Port Orchard, WA2:39.5642:39.569.16s
 5268Cody PARSONSphoto WA2:39.7452:39.749.34s
 6771Olen JOHNSONphoto Leavenworth, WA2:41.0862:41.0810.68s
 7722Kellen RATHERphoto Bend, OR2:44.4572:44.4514.05s
 8761Connor HUNNELphoto Spokane Valley, WAWheel sport2:45.3682:45.3614.96s
 9537Dylan CANTWELLphoto 401212Boise, ID2:45.6292:45.6215.22s
 10753Cason LAMphoto Spokane, WA2:45.72102:45.7215.32s
 11363Alex ROBERTSphoto Duvall, WAB-line2:48.76112:48.7618.36s
 12497Kepler DE LANOYphoto Bainbridge Island, WA2:49.07122:49.0718.67s
 13390Joseph RITCHIEphoto Planet Earth, WA2:53.11132:53.1122.71s
 14773Hayden BROOKSphoto Kellogg, ID2:54.53142:54.5324.13s
 15797Trent FREEZEphoto Bonners Ferry, ID3:16.19153:16.1945.79s
 16800Seth FULLERphoto Bonners Ferry, ID3:18.32163:18.3247.92s
 17478Anthony BRIGANDIphoto Port Angeles, WA3:30.97173:30.971:00.57
 236Carter CRUMphoto 54600Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox / West Coast RacingDNF
 499Bryce HENRIKSON Fircrest, WADNF

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1767Lenny STOEPPLERphoto Lauterbach, Germany2:24.6612:24.66-
bookmark2659Jonathan WILLIAMSphoto Spokane, WA2:31.3222:31.326.66s
bookmark3755Ryan MCNULTYphoto Bend, OR2:32.1332:32.137.47s
 4466Ethan HUDGINSphoto Everett, WAFat Bramble Productions / Grandpas Garage / Orielly signs2:34.8942:34.8910.23s
 5381Johnny PRAYphoto Lake Stevens, WA2:35.5152:35.5110.85s
 6491Jacob ALBERTSONphoto Kenmore, WASponsored by Pumpkin2:40.7162:40.7116.05s
 7335Joshua LAUPMANISphoto Snoqualmie, WAMt. Si MTB Broadmark2:41.2172:41.2116.55s
 8-Keaton SUMPTER Newman Lake, WA2:41.9882:41.9817.32s
 9766Ekko STOEPPLERphoto Lauterbach, Germany2:42.6692:42.6618.00s
 10648Branson DEUTSCHEphoto Snoqualmie, WADragon Alliance2:47.25102:47.2522.59s
 11504Braxton KUHLphoto Snoqualmie, WABroadmark / Mt Si2:53.36112:53.3628.70s
 12341Dylan LAUGHLINphoto WA2:55.13122:55.1330.47s
 13476Avery OLKONENphoto Bremerton, WAAPACHE PINE3:38.85133:38.851:14.19
 14636Ethan HUGHESphoto 546391Bellevue, WA3:52.61143:52.611:27.95
 783Carter JOHNSONphoto Dover, IDDNF

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1651Jason BUCHANANphoto 559811Vancouver, WA2:50.9012:50.90-
bookmark2781Jestin KROFTphoto Spokane, WA3:19.7723:19.7728.87s
 490Jeffrey CATTON 555639Bellingham, WADNS

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1630Brett ANGELphoto Sammamish, WA2:35.6012:35.60-
bookmark2380Kerry PRAYphoto Lake Stevens, WA2:35.7422:35.740.14s
bookmark3493Ron RIGGSphoto 555873Port Angeles, WA2:41.0732:41.075.47s
 4284Brian OSBORNphoto Ontario, OROZ customs2:41.6342:41.636.03s
 5762Chad THERRELLphoto Red Lodge, MT2:49.7452:49.7414.14s
 6296Shannon MANGANOphoto Port Angeles, WA2:50.8462:50.8415.24s
 7503Erik ROBERTSphoto 558056Duvall, WAB-line2:55.6372:55.6320.03s
 8549Todd PLUMMER (40+)photo 558013Welches, OR2:58.8982:58.8923.29s
 9646Abani HELLERphoto 555573Kirkland, WA2:59.4192:59.4123.81s
 10759Paul BRIGANDIphoto Port Angeles, WA2:59.46102:59.4623.86s
 11778Keith SCHOENROCKphoto Spokane, WA2:59.72112:59.7224.12s
 12514Adrian FRANKSphoto Centralia, WA3:28.12123:28.1252.52s
 13768Stefan STOEPPLERphoto Maar, Germany3:34.31133:34.3158.71s
 785David BUCKLEYphoto Snohomish, WADNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark177Sarah OLSENphoto_library 530250Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:05.5812:54.7412:54.74-
bookmark2775Alicia LEGGETTphoto 455546Missoula, MT3:20.1723:02.3423:02.347.60s
bookmark3661Chelsea KIMBALLphoto Atomik Carbon / Fly / Trucker Co3:21.2933:04.6633:04.669.92s

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1237Autumn PARHAMphoto_library 524759Edmonds, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:00.3112:53.9512:53.95-
bookmark2215Sydney HABERMAN 497899Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:10.7433:08.6623:08.6614.71s
bookmark3213Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 528104Hayden, ID100% / Commencal USA / Two Wheeler Dealer3:09.6723:13.6133:13.6119.66s

Cat 1: 19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1594Elle RUNYANphoto 482316Sammamish, WABroadmark / Mt. Si Racing / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:00.2813:00.28-
bookmark2126Annie CRAIG Orting, WAKnolly Bikes3:48.5323:48.5348.25s
bookmark3146Michelle MACARTNEY 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:57.2033:57.2056.92s
 4774Emily WELLINGTON 356797Post Falls, ID4:08.8644:08.861:08.58
 191Agnes SAUVAGE 260768Seattle, WADNS

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1303Taylor OSTGAARDphoto 555793Selah, WAAblegate Homes / mad racing suspensions / Schwalbe2:58.2312:58.23-
bookmark2308Sierra SEMSAKphoto_library 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:04.5423:04.546.31s
bookmark3138Jessi ANDERSONphoto North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:04.5833:04.586.35s
 4439Rebecca SASTENphoto 556214Duvall, WAB-line racing3:09.6143:09.6111.38s
 5539Brielle STERNphoto Chattaroy, WABike Hub / Indian trail PT3:17.2453:17.2419.01s
 6745Hannah WOLFFphoto Portland, OR3:56.8963:56.8958.66s
 278Makenna GARY Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. RacingDNS

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1415Kristen FARISphoto Pasco, WADVR / Maxxis2:55.7512:55.75-
bookmark2737Julie BAIRDphoto 493066Prtland, OR2:57.2022:57.201.45s
bookmark3425Ashley HERNANDEZphoto Bellingham, WA3:13.7633:13.7618.01s
 4165Jenna NORRISphoto 416511Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle4:06.8544:06.851:11.10
 5694Heidi SEEFELDphoto 559420Portland, OR4:30.2554:30.251:34.50

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1567Virginie CALMEphoto Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:28.7213:28.72-
bookmark2331Susan WALSHphoto_library Burien, WAEpic Racing3:39.9023:39.9011.18s
bookmark3324Shannon SUTHERLANDphoto_library 457882Auburn, WAEpic Racing4:51.9134:51.911:23.19
 472Nicola ERBECK 547939Seattle, WAAlkiRubiconRacingDNS
 238Tracy TAYLOR Silverdale, WASilverdale CycleryDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1305Aletha OSTGAARD 555794Selah, WAAblegate Homes / mad racing suspensions / Schwalbe3:10.1113:10.11-
bookmark2494Nory KLEINphoto 554672Redmond, WASpawn / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:19.8123:19.819.70s

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1210Mica ERICKSONphoto_library 528107Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:08.9113:08.91-
bookmark2637Riley HUDSONphoto Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:12.9723:12.974.06s
bookmark3249Ashtyn LAMBphoto Joseph, ORWCR3:25.2833:25.2816.37s
 4465Josephine AUBINphoto Bainbridge Island, WASweetlines3:27.9743:27.9719.06s
 5351Jetta PORTER 397395Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:37.2253:37.2228.31s
 6277Saylor JACKSONphoto_library New Plymouth, IDJoy Ride Cycles4:21.4964:21.491:12.58
 589Natalie BRIGANDI Port Angeles, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1587Jennifer GONZALEZphoto Edgewood, WA3:38.8013:38.80-
bookmark2707Lydia DEESEphoto 507733Tacoma, WAFoxy Moxy Racing3:51.7423:51.7412.94s
 121Holly HAGENSEN Camas, WADNS

Cat 3: 40+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Best runDiff
bookmark1281Grace JACKSONphoto Caldwell, IDJoy Ride Cycles3:32.5413:32.54-
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us