shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2018 NW Cup round 4 at Silver Mtn, Kellogg, ID

view_listResults (281)photo_libraryPhotos (315)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://nwcup.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/9/2016/02/DH-Race-Results-Silver-Over…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Carson EISWALDphoto_library 10015896159Bellingham, WAFairhaven Bicycles / Flat tire desender2:18.3422:14.0612:14.061-
emoji_events2nd60Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto 374963Bellingham, WAEVO / Transition Bikes2:16.7412:14.4322:14.4320.37s
emoji_events3rd8Rhys EWINGphoto_library 286964Eugene, ORDeity / Sport Hill / team scraper2:23.5142:17.5432:17.5433.48s
 4th760Kent BILLINGSLEYphoto_library Missoula, MTFSA / MISSOULA BIKE SOURCE / Vittoria2:24.7062:18.1642:18.1644.10s
 5th88Weston POTTERphoto_library Wenatchee, WAFSA / Giant / Northwest Bicycle2:21.3732:19.2652:19.2655.20s
 6th6Nikolas CLARKEphoto 334728Redmond, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks / Pivot2:26.5192:20.7962:20.7966.73s
 7th47Damon SEDIVYphoto_library 341322Kalispell, MTGIANT FACTORY2:24.9072:21.3272:21.3277.26s
 8th2Kasper DEANphoto 403318Bellingham, WAEVO / Transition Bikes2:25.9282:21.9782:21.9787.91s
 9th27Jason BOHLphoto 10009649662Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:31.22132:24.2092:24.20910.14s
 10th20Eben KIEHLphoto 10015055895Bellevue, WA2:29.06102:24.23102:24.231010.17s
 11th14Robert STENSONphoto_library 279077Bothell, WA100% / ANVL / Bikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks / Pivot2:44.05232:24.94112:24.941110.88s
 12th75Braeden ONCIULphoto_library 10012665655Rossland, BCRevolution Rossland2:42.89222:26.48122:26.481212.42s
 13th449Ken FAUBERTphoto 10010036955Coquitlam, BCDunbar Cycles2:30.77122:27.55132:27.551313.49s
 14th81Wood SKINNERphoto_library 294580Lewiston, IDDeity / Full Speed Racing / Onyx / Schwalbe2:30.67112:28.94142:28.941414.88s
 15th39Josh GIBBphoto_library 10050430280Redmond, WADVO Suspension / FSA / GHY / Magura / Norco / VittoriaDNS2:30.73152:30.731516.67s
 16th57Bryce KANSphoto 534553Maple Valley, WAB-line racing3:18.93242:32.36162:32.361618.30s
 17th35Dylan BROWN (u20)photo 0458932Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / FSA / Tigatu2:33.05142:32.49172:32.491718.43s
 18th29Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto_library 470329Federal, WAAll Out Racing / FSA2:37.82182:33.88182:33.881819.82s
 19th665Kody CLARKEphoto_library 418330Duvall, WAAll Out Racing2:42.56212:34.59192:34.591920.53s
 20th95Zachary SEDIVYphoto_library Kalispell, MTDeity / Fly / Stillwell Performance2:37.20172:34.73202:34.732020.67s
 21st87Adam RANSAVAGEphoto 292601Ellensberg, WA2:36.36162:36.15212:36.152122.09s
 22nd751Matthew JOHNSTONphoto Salt Lake City, UTGo-Ride.com go to site2:39.77192:38.11222:38.112224.05s
 23rd72Jesse RANSAVAGEphoto 303895Seattle, WARansavage Racing2:33.40152:39.57232:39.572325.51s
 24th235Bryan CRUMphoto 114586Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / Fox / WCRDNS2:53.03242:53.032438.97s
 25th4Trevor LEWIS 498769Renton, WAB-line racing2:24.5154:47.36254:47.36252:33.30
 13Cameron HOEFER 302528Bothell, WADesk Job2:39.8820DNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st107Spencer ERVINphoto_library 504575Bellevue, WAB-line racing / Fox / Race Face2:34.5832:27.8312:27.831-
emoji_events2nd217Chris WHARTONphoto_library 473475Sammamish, WAProgression Cycle2:32.4412:31.3122:31.3123.48s
emoji_events3rd532Zach MCCRACKENphoto 501922Snoqualmie, WA2:51.25102:33.8832:33.8836.05s
 4th188Dawson YOUNGphoto 490336Libby, MTBad Medicine Bikes2:45.4762:38.4442:38.44410.61s
 5th520Louie BLAIRphoto 474255North Bend, WAFSA Fly Racing Magura Tigatu NW Bike2:45.0542:38.6852:38.68510.85s
 6th209Riley PLUMMERphoto 524408Happy Valley, OR2:49.3482:42.3362:42.33614.50s
 7th181Gavin ULLRICHphoto 530127Hood River, ORDirty Fingers Bike Shop / Full Speed Racing2:50.4292:42.8872:42.88715.05s
 8th162John FRISCHKORNphoto 473555Sammamish, WANorthwest Bike / Rocky Mountain Cycles2:45.3452:45.2082:45.20817.37s
 9th99Ezra NORTHERNphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:47.1272:46.2092:46.20918.37s
 10th211Michael BUCKLEYphoto 473755Snohomish, WAGerrard cycles / Shimano2:52.51113:10.50103:10.501042.67s
 11th114Ethan LIEBphoto 460616Bellevue, WADeity / Fanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Leatt / Maxxis / Norco / Smith2:32.6623:40.06113:40.06111:12.23
 149Cole HOLLAND 529646Richland, WAFull Speed RacingDNSDNS
 298Riggs BROWN 511348Colorado Springs, CODNSDNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st556Tyler VILLOPOTOphoto Poulsbo, WARotec Cycles2:28.0212:28.021-
emoji_events2nd104Marc SOELBERGphoto_library 503776Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub2:30.6922:30.6922.67s
emoji_events3rd205Frankie CULHNOphoto_library 485831Kellog, IDSpacebrace2:30.8132:30.8132.79s
 4th474Rowan BATEMANphoto 382383Portland, ORCyclePath Gravity2:32.3742:32.3744.35s
 5th245Rye LIVINGSTONphoto 498560Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:35.2352:35.2357.21s
 6th689Forrest TAYLORphoto 507451Spokane, WAMoon Duster / The Bike Hub2:35.4462:35.4467.42s
 7th787Jake BRASHEARphoto Coeur D'alene, ID2:36.7772:36.7778.75s
 8th662Colton WIERSUMphoto_library 431725Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing2:38.3182:38.31810.29s
 9th487Ian ROBINSONphoto_library Auburn, WAFull Speed Racing2:41.4092:41.40913.38s
 10th117Archie LABINEphoto_library 481748Livermore, CA2:41.59102:41.591013.57s
 11th764Alex ANDERSON (pro)photo 321784Spokane, WA2:42.70112:42.701114.68s
 12th183Steve TAUSCHECKphoto_library 236508Anacortes, WAEpic Racing2:43.08122:43.081215.06s
 13th763Bryan MITCHELLphoto Cashmere, WA2:44.18132:44.181316.16s
 14th681Austin LANCASTER (cat1)photo 424651Central Point, OR100% / Galfer Brakes USA / Industry 9 / Royal / Santa Cruz / Schwalbe / Unreal Cycles2:45.19142:45.191417.17s
 15th130Walter SORENSONphoto_library 530099Eugene, ORteam scraper2:45.46152:45.461517.44s
 16th163Halvor NORRISphoto 501889Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle2:47.40162:47.401619.38s
 17th631Peter BUCKLEYphoto 432205Snohomish, WAGerard Cycles3:05.13173:05.131737.11s
 18th685Taber KOHLMOOSphoto 476365Livermore, CA3:26.65183:26.651858.63s
 143Tyler COURTRIGHT 548503Moses Lake, WADeity / Full Speed Racing / Loose RidersDNS
 141Max FORD 549028West Richland, WADeity / Loose Riders / Onyx Hubs / SchwalbeDNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st471Nick LERMAphoto_library 530102Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:36.9012:36.901-
emoji_events2nd638Alex William FLOYDphoto_library 289645Puyallup, WA2:40.3422:40.3423.44s
emoji_events3rd481Andrew FRINKphoto 244580Seattle, WAMojo Wheels2:42.4432:42.4435.54s
 4th208Jeff REESphoto 93452Spoakne, WAWCR2:44.5342:44.5347.63s
 5th106Malcolm SOELBERGphoto 546795Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub3:01.8653:01.86524.96s
 6th212Derek GENERphoto 450958Boise, IDDeity / Fly / Kore North Bikes3:21.8663:21.86644.96s
 203Jesse MURDOCK 483314Vancouver, WAFiveTen / Fox / West Coast RacingDNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st628Scott KEMPphoto_library 191554Shoreline, WAEvil Bikes2:35.8812:35.881-
emoji_events2nd135Brad DELZERphoto 137087Gresham, ORThe Govenor- Todd Olson2:41.1922:41.1925.31s
emoji_events3rd187Tracy WESTphoto_library 37797​Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub2:47.4632:47.46311.58s
 4th776Keith THOMPSONphoto 35447Tonasket, WA2:50.9242:50.92415.04s
 5th167Ryan STERNphoto 111443Chattaroy, WAIndian Trail Physical Therapy / The Bike Hub2:53.3552:53.35517.47s
 6th147Matthew MACARTNEYphoto 253249Fall City, WAEpic Racing2:54.0462:54.04618.16s
 7th207Rich DENSMOREphoto 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:54.5572:54.55718.67s
 8th101Erik GRAYphoto 530213Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing3:02.5983:02.59826.71s
 9th125Ralph HAVENSphoto 15456Seattle, WAKnolly Bikes3:04.4793:04.47928.59s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st240Peyton PITTSphoto 499838Bend, ORBend Endurance Academy / Spy2:33.2112:33.211-
emoji_events2nd136Braden DELZERphoto 403733Gresham, ORLegion of Dirt / Renthal2:34.1922:34.1920.98s
emoji_events3rd356Etan BRAVARDphoto Bend, ORCyclepath PDX2:36.5932:36.5933.38s
 4th302Zachary ATKINSphoto Naches, WAAtkins Landscaping2:40.6742:40.6747.46s
 5th754Brayden HERNDONphoto Liberty Lake, WABike Hub2:43.8852:43.88510.67s
 6th443Declan RITCHIEphoto Seattle, WA2:44.8162:44.81611.60s
 7th401Taylor DUNNphoto 527185Ellensberg, WAFluidride2:45.1472:45.14711.93s
 8th267Sebastian ROTHGEBphoto Vancouver, WAGravity Cartel / Single Track Minds / Transition Bikes2:48.8182:48.81815.60s
 9th517Conner CRANEphoto 560938Columbia Falls, MT2:50.9592:50.95917.74s
 10th375Jagger BUCYphoto 530092Snoqualmie, WA2:52.57102:52.571019.36s
 11th262Arlie CONNOLLYphoto Bend, ORDestroyed equipment / Sagebrush cycles2:54.65112:54.651121.44s
 12th259Wyatt MCKENZIEphoto 472971Clackamas, ORFiveTen / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion2:55.79122:55.791222.58s
 13th295Parker HUNTINGFORDphoto 547092Rainier, WAUrsa3:03.75133:03.751330.54s
 14th516Tristan CRANEphoto 560939Columbia Falls, MT3:12.75143:12.751439.54s
 15th409Joseph MANTISphoto Preston, WA3:15.96153:15.961542.75s
 16th570Ryley LYNNphoto Otis Orchards, WABike Hub3:21.59163:21.591648.38s
 17th469Ethan EDWARDSphoto 555509Dalton Gardens, ID3:21.83173:21.831748.62s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st116Daniel MCMASTERphoto 504092Port Angeles, WAparents2:16.3312:16.331-
emoji_events2nd297Matt MANGANOphoto Oak Hills, CAOlympic Dirt Society2:17.6722:17.6721.34s
emoji_events3rd279Blake RAUSCHphoto_library 526890Rainier, WANEM LLC2:22.6132:22.6136.28s
 4th352Jacob GUTHRIEphoto 555619Bend, ORRiot Freeride / Village Bike and Ski2:23.3742:23.3747.04s
 5th560Brandon DALYphoto North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle2:23.4952:23.4957.16s
 6th367Henri VERGARA-GRINDELLphoto_library 335817Forest Grove, ORTrailhead cycles2:23.5362:23.5367.20s
 7th293Chayce WILLIAMSphoto 499032Auburn, WACenter Cycle2:24.6272:24.6278.29s
 8th740Liam GILLIKINphoto Cashmere, WAFull Speed Racing2:26.1382:26.1389.80s
 9th424Kaeden EARSLEYphoto_library Yelm, WAMom and Dad2:30.6892:30.68914.35s
 10th758William LANDREYphoto Maple Valley, WASummit Ridge Trail Crew2:32.82102:32.821016.49s
 11th310Bijan DANIALIphoto Lynnwood, WADeity / Fly / Knolly Bikes2:33.09112:33.091116.76s
 12th712Canyon WILCOXphoto Bend, ORVP Pedals / WTB2:34.15122:34.151217.82s
 13th272Jackson KELDERMANphoto 530002Issaquah, WA2:34.22132:34.221317.89s
 14th444Talon NORTHERNphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:34.87142:34.871418.54s
 15th782Tyler ELLSphoto Whitefish, MT2:35.65152:35.651519.32s
 16th133Cam GIBBphoto Redmond, WAFly / FSA / GHY / Gibb Nation2:36.74162:36.741620.41s
 17th336Johnny POWNALLphoto North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle2:37.65172:37.651721.32s
 18th419Dylan SCHWENKphoto Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing2:37.85182:37.851821.52s
 19th756Samuel DAYphoto_library Bend, OR2:38.86192:38.861922.53s
 20th329Carter LACEYphoto_library 529488Bellevue, WABox / e*thirteen / Foes / iXS / Magura / Mitch Lacey & Associates / Schwalbe / SDG / Straitline2:40.68202:40.682024.35s
 21st486Jake WEBBERphoto 556022Bainbridge Island, WA2:40.83212:40.832124.50s
 22nd538Austin CANTWELLphoto_library 401200Boise, ID2:41.14222:41.142224.81s
 23rd359Logan FRITZphoto Fall City, WANorthwest Bicycle2:42.83232:42.832326.50s
 24th569Gavin BUCHANANphoto Everett, WATim's Bike Shop2:43.45242:43.452427.12s
 25th749Kyle JONES (u18)photo Greenacres, WAWheel Sport Deity2:44.53252:44.532528.20s
 26th769Harrison ANDERSONphoto Buckley, WA2:44.95262:44.952628.62s
 27th518Avery GRAYphoto Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing2:46.33272:46.332730.00s
 28th770Jakob FREUDENBERGphoto Snoqualmie, WA2:48.31282:48.312831.98s
 29th457Thomas SCHUELER (u30)photo 556174Bainbridge Island, WA2:49.41292:49.412933.08s
 30th757Carson DOMENphoto Mendlan, IDKore Bicycles2:56.21302:56.213039.88s
 31st515Sam DEVITTphoto Columbia Falls, MT3:02.03313:02.033145.70s
 32nd377Alexander PERELMANphoto Duvall, WAB-line racing3:05.70323:05.703249.37s

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st744Michael MONROEphoto_library Spokane, WA2:29.1012:29.101-
emoji_events2nd743Dylan KISHINEVSKYphoto Bozeman, MT2:33.0422:33.0423.94s
emoji_events3rd404Joel MATTECHECKphoto Portland, ORCyclepath2:34.2632:34.2635.16s
 4th746Morgan WINCHESTERphoto_library Kellogg, IDCPA Bike Co. / Deity2:43.7042:43.70414.60s
 5th780Ian MORGANphoto Bozeman, MT2:43.9052:43.90514.80s
 6th779Bayley PHILLIPS Bozeman, MT2:46.7562:46.75617.65s
 7th660Michael HUTCHINSphoto Coeur D'alene, IDIndian Trail Physical Therapy / The Bike Hub2:47.7572:47.75718.65s
 8th772Robbie COOKphoto Lewiston, IDDeity / Full Speed Racing / Onyx / Schwalbe2:50.6582:50.65821.55s
 9th765Taylor BENOITphoto Bozeman, MT2:52.2392:52.23923.13s
 10th364Andy CHAPMANphoto 553512Redmond, WA2:53.79102:53.791024.69s
 11th546Nate SMITH (cat2)photo Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:09.01113:09.011139.91s
 12th748Nakoda DUNHAMphoto Pasco, WACole Hollands Mom3:17.26123:17.261248.16s
 13th742Michael BELLphoto Columbia Falls, MT3:23.54133:23.541354.44s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st405Ben ATONphoto 471896Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:36.2512:36.251-
emoji_events2nd360Kyle MORDEN Seattle, WAPeabody Bandits2:37.8022:37.8021.55s
emoji_events3rd200Brian WILSON (u40W)photo Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:38.6332:38.6332.38s
 4th416Jared FARISphoto Pasco, WADeity / DVR2:38.6742:38.6742.42s
 5th584Bryan CAMPBELLphoto Port Angeles, WA2:40.6452:40.6454.39s
 6th369James ALTONphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:43.1862:43.1866.93s
 7th353James GARDNER 524648Port Angeles, WA2:43.9972:43.9977.74s
 8th786Cameron LLOYDphoto Lolo, MTKnolly Deity2:44.5182:44.5188.26s
 9th265Shane MCKENZIEphoto_library Clackamas, ORCyclepath / Gravity Cartel / TLD2:44.5292:44.5298.27s
 10th784Jeremy SODORFFphoto Naches, WA2:47.55102:47.551011.30s
 11th574Andrew RATKOVIAKphoto Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes2:48.05112:48.051111.80s
 12th420Tim HEALYphoto Whitefish, MTCanfield Brothers / Moon dusters2:50.47122:50.471214.22s
 13th750Pete KINSEYphoto Kennewick, WADesert Velocity Racing2:50.83132:50.831314.58s
 14th747Dwayne TAYLOR (u40)photo Jackson, WYHoff's Bike Smith2:57.97142:57.971421.72s
 15th434Leland GIBSONphoto Port Townsend, WA2:58.82152:58.821522.57s
 16th741Patrick MONAHANphoto Beaverton, OR3:26.48163:26.481650.23s
 613Eli HANACZK Preston, WADNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st137Federico GONZALEZphoto 476785Hood River, ORTeam Finger2:41.8412:41.841-
emoji_events2nd379Michael ORRphoto 524504Duvall, WANorthwest Bikes, Snoqualmie WA2:43.3422:43.3421.50s
emoji_events3rd315Brian STILLphoto_library Renton, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:55.5432:55.54313.70s
 4th248Zebediah BURKEphoto Joseph, ORWest Coast Racing2:55.9342:55.93414.09s
 5th433Jeff JORDANphoto 509267Chattaroy, WAKnolly Bikes2:56.6752:56.67514.83s
 6th663Patrick ANDERSONphoto Northbend, WAMt. Si Racing / Team Broadmark2:58.6062:58.60616.76s
 7th313Andrew CAINEphoto 523563Portland, OR2:58.9072:58.90717.06s
 8th214Todd ERICKSONphoto 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:00.6783:00.67818.83s
 9th777Ed ASSEDphoto Post Falls, IDAssure Painting / The Bike Hub3:03.8793:03.87922.03s
 10th199Anthony MYERSphoto Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:14.66103:14.661032.82s
 11th396Jeff ENGLESphoto Pasco, WADeity / Desert Velocity Racing / Fly / Magura / ODI3:39.49113:39.491157.65s
 12th319Dante RUIZphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society4:07.22124:07.22121:25.38
 261Nathan CONNOLLY Bend, ORSageDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st134Jason GIBBphoto_library Redmond, WAFly / GHY bikes FSA2:43.2212:43.221-
emoji_events2nd258Monny WILLIAMSphoto 533623Kennewick, WADesert Velocity2:51.0822:51.0827.86s
emoji_events3rd164Jason WEBBERphoto 10051492634N. Vancouver, BC2:52.4632:52.4639.24s
 4th189Ian RUDDphoto BC99374North Vancouver, BC2:53.5942:53.59410.37s
 5th357John BRAVARDphoto Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:03.5553:03.55520.33s
 6th540Eric HABERMANphoto Redmond, WA3:03.7763:03.77620.55s
 7th323Marc GAROUTTEphoto_library 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:08.0173:08.01724.79s
 8th368Gerardo VERGARA-MONROYphoto 335816Forest Grove, ORTrailhead cycles3:27.3583:27.35844.13s
 9th752Russell LANCASTERphoto Central Point, OR4:12.1494:12.1491:28.92
 280Larry JACKSON Calwell, IDJoy Ride CyclesDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st260Max MCKENZIEphoto 472974Clackamas, ORFiveTen / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion2:41.0212:41.021-
emoji_events2nd355Eliot BRAVARDphoto Bend, ORCyclepath PDX2:48.2822:48.2827.26s
emoji_events3rd270Noah GREEN Washougal, WASingle Track Minds2:57.0632:57.06316.04s
 4th734Owen DIXONphoto Bainbridge Island, WANight Owl Cycling2:58.0542:58.05417.03s
 5th276Kellan GARYphoto 52297Issaquah, WA2:59.3152:59.31518.29s
 6th271Camron RATKOVIAKphoto Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes3:00.4763:00.47619.45s
 7th643Wyatt DIXONphoto Bainbridge Island, WANight Owl Cycling3:14.0273:14.02733.00s
 8th495Elliott KLEIN 554673Redmond, WA3:27.6183:27.61846.59s
 9th647Peter HELLER 555575Kirkland, WA3:30.6093:30.60949.58s
 10th684Brody BIELASphoto Vancouver, WAMom and Dad3:41.85103:41.85101:00.83
 11th730Bryce DUNNphoto Ellensberg, WA3:51.67113:51.67111:10.65
 788Ethan RUCHERTphoto Spokane, WAMojo SuspensionDNF

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st492Tobin WALKERphoto Leavenworth, WA2:30.4012:30.401-
emoji_events2nd482Connor TAPLINphoto 558092Duvall, WAB line racing2:35.2422:35.2424.84s
emoji_events3rd496Jackson WICKLUNDphoto Bainbridge Island, WAMom and Dad2:38.6032:38.6038.20s
 4th468Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto 554577Port Orchard, WA2:39.5642:39.5649.16s
 5th268Cody PARSONSphoto WA2:39.7452:39.7459.34s
 6th771Olen JOHNSONphoto Leavenworth, WA2:41.0862:41.08610.68s
 7th722Kellen RATHERphoto Bend, OR2:44.4572:44.45714.05s
 8th761Connor HUNNELphoto Spokane Valley, WAWheel sport2:45.3682:45.36814.96s
 9th537Dylan CANTWELLphoto 401212Boise, ID2:45.6292:45.62915.22s
 10th753Cason LAMphoto Spokane, WA2:45.72102:45.721015.32s
 11th363Alex ROBERTSphoto Duvall, WAB-line racing2:48.76112:48.761118.36s
 12th497Kepler DELANEYphoto Bainbridge Island, WA2:49.07122:49.071218.67s
 13th390Joseph RITCHIEphoto Planet Earth, WA2:53.11132:53.111322.71s
 14th773Hayden BROOKSphoto Kellogg, ID2:54.53142:54.531424.13s
 15th797Trent FREEZEphoto Bonners Ferry, ID3:16.19153:16.191545.79s
 16th800Seth FULLERphoto Bonners Ferry, ID3:18.32163:18.321647.92s
 17th478Anthony BRIGANDIphoto Port Angeles, WA3:30.97173:30.97171:00.57
 236Carter CRUMphoto 54600Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox / West Coast RacingDNF
 499Bryce HENRIKSON Fircrest, WADNF

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st767Lenny STOEPPLERphoto Lauterbach, Germany2:24.6612:24.661-
emoji_events2nd659Jonathan WILLIAMSphoto Spokane, WA2:31.3222:31.3226.66s
emoji_events3rd755Ryan MCNULTYphoto Bend, OR2:32.1332:32.1337.47s
 4th466Ethan HUDGINSphoto Everett, WAFat Bramble Productions / Grandpas Garage / Orielly signs2:34.8942:34.89410.23s
 5th381Johnny PRAYphoto Lake Stevens, WA2:35.5152:35.51510.85s
 6th491Jacob ALBERTSONphoto Kenmore, WASponsored by Pumpkin2:40.7162:40.71616.05s
 7th335Joshua LAUPMANISphoto Snoqualmie, WABroadmark / Mt. Si Racing2:41.2172:41.21716.55s
 8th-Keaton SUMPTER Newman Lake, WA2:41.9882:41.98817.32s
 9th766Ekko STOEPPLERphoto Lauterbach, Germany2:42.6692:42.66918.00s
 10th648Branson DEUTSCHEphoto Snoqualmie, WADragon Alliance2:47.25102:47.251022.59s
 11th504Braxton KUHLphoto Snoqualmie, WABroadmark / Mt Si2:53.36112:53.361128.70s
 12th341Dylan LAUGHLINphoto WA2:55.13122:55.131230.47s
 13th476Avery OLKONENphoto Bremerton, WAAPACHE PINE3:38.85133:38.85131:14.19
 14th636Ethan HUGHESphoto 546391Bellevue, WA3:52.61143:52.61141:27.95
 783Carter JOHNSONphoto Dover, IDDNF

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st651Jason BUCHANANphoto 559811Vancouver, WA2:50.9012:50.901-
emoji_events2nd781Jestin KROFTphoto Spokane, WA3:19.7723:19.77228.87s
 490Jeffrey CATTON 555639Bellingham, WADNS

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st630Brett ANGELphoto Sammamish, WA2:35.6012:35.601-
emoji_events2nd380Kerry PRAYphoto Lake Stevens, WA2:35.7422:35.7420.14s
emoji_events3rd493Ron RIGGSphoto 555873Port Angeles, WA2:41.0732:41.0735.47s
 4th284Brian OSBORNphoto Ontario, OROZ customs2:41.6342:41.6346.03s
 5th762Chad THERRELLphoto Red Lodge, MT2:49.7452:49.74514.14s
 6th296Shannon MANGANOphoto Port Angeles, WA2:50.8462:50.84615.24s
 7th503Erik ROBERTSphoto 558056Duvall, WAB-line racing2:55.6372:55.63720.03s
 8th549Todd PLUMMER (40+)photo 558013Welches, OR2:58.8982:58.89823.29s
 9th646Abani HELLERphoto 555573Kirkland, WA2:59.4192:59.41923.81s
 10th759Paul BRIGANDIphoto Port Angeles, WA2:59.46102:59.461023.86s
 11th778Keith SCHOENROCKphoto Spokane, WA2:59.72112:59.721124.12s
 12th514Adrian FRANKSphoto Centralia, WA3:28.12123:28.121252.52s
 13th768Stefan STOEPPLERphoto Maar, Germany3:34.31133:34.311358.71s
 785David BUCKLEYphoto Snohomish, WADNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st77Sarah OLSENphoto_library 530250Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:05.5812:54.7412:54.741-
emoji_events2nd775Alicia LEGGETTphoto 455546Missoula, MT3:20.1723:02.3423:02.3427.60s
emoji_events3rd661Chelsea KIMBALLphoto Atomik Carbon / Fly / TruckerCo3:21.2933:04.6633:04.6639.92s

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st237Autumn PARHAMphoto_library 524759Edmonds, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:00.3112:53.9512:53.951-
emoji_events2nd215Sydney HABERMAN 497899Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:10.7433:08.6623:08.66214.71s
emoji_events3rd213Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 528104Hayden, ID100% / Commencal USA / Two Wheeler Dealer3:09.6723:13.6133:13.61319.66s

Cat 1: 19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st594Elle RUNYANphoto 482316Sammamish, WABroadmark / Mt. Si Racing / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:00.2813:00.281-
emoji_events2nd126Annie CRAIG Orting, WAKnolly Bikes3:48.5323:48.53248.25s
emoji_events3rd146Michelle MACARTNEY 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:57.2033:57.20356.92s
 4th774Emily WELLINGTON 356797Post Falls, ID4:08.8644:08.8641:08.58
 191Agnes SAUVAGE 260768Seattle, WADNS

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st303Taylor OSTGAARDphoto 555793Selah, WAAblegate Homes / mad racing suspensions / Schwalbe2:58.2312:58.231-
emoji_events2nd308Sierra SEMSAKphoto_library 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:04.5423:04.5426.31s
emoji_events3rd138Jessi ANDERSONphoto North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:04.5833:04.5836.35s
 4th439Rebecca SASTENphoto 556214Duvall, WAB-line racing3:09.6143:09.61411.38s
 5th539Brielle STERNphoto Chattaroy, WABike Hub / Indian Trail Physical Therapy3:17.2453:17.24519.01s
 6th745Hannah WOLFFphoto Portland, OR3:56.8963:56.89658.66s
 278Makenna GARY Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. RacingDNS

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st415Kristen FARISphoto Pasco, WADVR / Maxxis2:55.7512:55.751-
emoji_events2nd737Julie BAIRDphoto 493066Prtland, OR2:57.2022:57.2021.45s
emoji_events3rd425Ashley HERNANDEZphoto Bellingham, WA3:13.7633:13.76318.01s
 4th165Jenna NORRISphoto 416511Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle4:06.8544:06.8541:11.10
 5th694Heidi SEEFELDphoto 559420Portland, OR4:30.2554:30.2551:34.50

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st567Virginie CALMEphoto Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:28.7213:28.721-
emoji_events2nd331Susan WALSHphoto_library Burien, WAEpic Racing3:39.9023:39.90211.18s
emoji_events3rd324Shannon SUTHERLANDphoto_library 457882Auburn, WAEpic Racing4:51.9134:51.9131:23.19
 472Nicola ERBECK 547939Seattle, WAAlkiRubiconRacingDNS
 238Tracy TAYLOR Silverdale, WASilverdale CycleryDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st305Aletha OSTGAARD 555794Selah, WAAblegate Homes / mad racing suspensions / Schwalbe3:10.1113:10.111-
emoji_events2nd494Nory KLEINphoto 554672Redmond, WASpawn / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:19.8123:19.8129.70s

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st210Mica ERICKSONphoto_library 528107Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:08.9113:08.911-
emoji_events2nd637Riley HUDSONphoto Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:12.9723:12.9724.06s
emoji_events3rd249Ashtyn LAMBphoto Joseph, ORWCR3:25.2833:25.28316.37s
 4th465Josephine AUBINphoto Bainbridge Island, WASweetlines3:27.9743:27.97419.06s
 5th351Jetta PORTER 397395Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:37.2253:37.22528.31s
 6th277Saylor JACKSONphoto_library New Plymouth, IDJoy Ride Cycles4:21.4964:21.4961:12.58
 589Natalie BRIGANDI Port Angeles, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st587Jennifer GONZALEZphoto Edgewood, WA3:38.8013:38.801-
emoji_events2nd707Lydia DEESEphoto 507733Tacoma, WAFoxy Moxy Racing3:51.7423:51.74212.94s
 121Holly HAGENSEN Camas, WADNS

Cat 3: 40+ women

1 competitor found

Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us