2018 NW Cup round 5 at Stevens Pass, WA

view_listResults (330)photo_libraryPhotos (2,368)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark188Weston POTTERphoto_library 424874Wenatchee, WAfsa / Giant / Northwest Bicycle3:03.75212:19.241-
bookmark260Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto_library 374963Bellingham, WAEVO / Transition Bikes2:20.7532:19.2520.01s
bookmark31Carson EISWALDphoto_library 10015896159Bellingham, WAFairhaven Bicycles / Flat tire desender2:19.8712:19.3730.13s
 42Kasper DEANphoto_library 10015056000WA2:22.1342:20.6241.38s
 53Jason EISWALDphoto_library 468093Bellingham, WAwww.plssponsorme.com go to site2:20.6822:20.8751.63s
 66Nikolas CLARKEphoto_library 10015372157Redmond, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks / Pivot2:24.2762:22.4263.18s
 735Dylan BROWN (u20)photo_library 10016257281Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / fsa2:29.87102:26.7277.48s
 814Robert STENSONphoto_library 10014689016Bothell, WA2:28.0792:27.0087.76s
 94Trevor LEWISphoto_library 498769Renton, WAB-line racing2:25.5772:27.0597.81s
 1020Eben KIEHLphoto_library 287787Bellevue, WA2:27.8282:28.07108.83s
 11172Bryce HELBLINGphoto_library 10019649460Midvale, UTDVO Supension / Knolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles2:31.53152:28.47119.23s
 1281Wood SKINNERphoto_library 294580​Hermiston, ORDeity / Full Speed Racing / Lost Bikes / Onyx / Revgrips2:30.07112:28.64129.40s
 138Rhys EWINGphoto_library 10060189288Eugene, WADeity / Lifecycle Bike Shop / team scraper2:23.8152:28.69139.45s
 1463Cole TOWNSENDphoto_library 10060129775Seattle, WASpank / Specialized / Spy2:30.76132:29.511410.27s
 1529Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto_library 10053233277Federal Way, WAAll Out Racing / fsa2:37.90182:30.191510.95s
 1665Kris CHRISTENSENphoto_library 10062142426Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels2:31.21142:30.291611.05s
 17665Kody CLARKphoto_library 10062110733Duvall, WAAll Out Racing2:32.34162:31.381712.14s
 1857Bryce KANSphoto_library 534553​Maple Valley, WAB-line racing / Canyon Bikes3:18.97232:32.141812.90s
 1989Nick RYSERphoto_library 512277Bellingham, WACanfield Brothers / CRD / Full Speed Racing2:30.35122:33.121913.88s
 2091Steven SIMPSONphoto_library 437997Tacoma, WA2:37.94192:33.962014.72s
 2172Jesse RANSAVAGEphoto_library 10060137657Seattle, WARansavage Racing2:35.38172:37.172117.93s
 22235Bryan CRUMphoto_library 114586Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / West Coast Racing, Fox2:43.13202:42.232222.99s
 87Adam RANSAVAGEphoto_library 292601Ellensberg, WA3:15.0722DNS
 5Matt ORLANDOphoto_library 10015056202Gig Harbor, WADNFDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1158Tyler BOMMARITOphoto_library 492039​Renton, WAB-line racing2:28.9522:25.731-
bookmark2114Ethan LIEBphoto_library 460616Bellevue, WADeity / Fanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Leatt / Maxxis / Norco / Smith2:29.3232:26.0320.30s
bookmark3216Gideon BENDERphoto_library 271119​Duvall, WAB-line racing / Fox / Kona / Race Face2:30.2352:29.5233.79s
 4217Chris WHARTONphoto_library 473475​Sammamish, WAProgression Cycle2:28.7012:34.3648.63s
 5188Dawson YOUNGphoto_library 490336Libby, MTRad Medicine Bikes2:58.5182:34.6958.96s
 699Ezra NORTHERNphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:38.6262:35.1769.44s
 7209Riley PLUMMERphoto_library 524408Welches, OR2:59.6592:43.63717.90s
 8298Riggs BROWNphoto_library 511348​Colorado Springs, CO2:53.9672:46.69820.96s
 9107Spencer ERVINphoto_library 504578Bellevue, WAB-line racing / Fox / Race Face2:29.8042:50.68924.95s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1205Frankie CULHNOphoto_library 485831Kellog, IDSpacebrace2:28.921-
bookmark2631Peter BUCKLEYphoto_library 432205Snohomish, WAGerard Cycles2:29.0720.15s
bookmark3245Rye LIVINGSTONphoto_library 498560Portland, ORCyclepath2:29.3230.40s
 4796Trevor PARSONphoto_library Olympia, WA2:31.6242.70s
 5689Forrest TAYLORphoto_library 507451Spokane, WAMoon Duster / The Bike Hub2:32.6553.73s
 6837Nate CONTENTEphoto_library Bellevue, WA2:33.5364.61s
 7556Tyler VILLOPOTOphoto_library Poulsbo, WACanves MX / Funn / Rotec Cycles2:34.1775.25s
 8487Ian ROBINSONphoto_library Auburn, WAFull Speed Racing2:35.6286.70s
 9792Nate CHEYNEphoto_library 400644Leavenworth, WA2:38.0199.09s
 10130Walter SORENSONphoto_library 530099Eugene, OR2:38.48109.56s
 11483Simon PATAMIAphoto_library 483744Burien, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing2:38.58119.66s
 12183Steve TAUSCHECKphoto_library 236508Anacortes, WAEpic Racing2:40.111211.19s
 13143Tyler COURTRIGHTphoto_library 548503​Moses Lake, WAFull Speed Racing2:40.651311.73s
 14109Jack HILLphoto_library 293720Eugene, ORteam scraper2:42.651413.73s
 15168Chris SANCHEZphoto_library 375624Camas, WANorthwest Bicycle2:43.541514.62s
 16838Tyler BOOTHphoto_library 429095Lynden, WADVO SUSPENSION / Endurbro / Transition Bikes2:51.251622.33s
 17833Nick WEINSTEINphoto_library 279959Snoqualmie, WA2:53.781724.86s
 18662Colton WIERSUMphoto_library 431725Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing3:06.031837.11s
 19153Tanner HARTphoto_library 536994​Highland, UT3:22.151953.23s
 383Jake COONphoto_library 432152​Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.DNF
 763Bryan MITCHELLphoto_library Cashmere, WADNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1710Mike WIESERphoto_library 227734Boise, IDCanfield Brothers / Fly / Super pit2:39.971-
bookmark2471Nick LERMAphoto_library 530102Portland, ORCytclepath PDX2:41.1821.21s
bookmark3790Ryan HAYLESphoto_library 292573Sammamish, WA2:41.3031.33s
 4638Alex William FLOYDphoto_library 289645Puyallup, WA2:41.5541.58s
 5502Kyle HANLEYphoto_library ​556320Seattle, WA2:41.8651.89s
 6106Malcolm SOELBERGphoto_library 546795​Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub2:46.7366.76s
 7203Jesse MURDOCKphoto_library 483314Vancouver, WA509 / Fox / West Coast Racing2:52.60712.63s

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1692Chris CANFIELDphoto_library 172199Layton, WACanfield Brothers2:33.431-
bookmark2530Kris MELTONphoto_library 428939Leavenworth, WA2:36.6123.18s
bookmark3135Brad DELZERphoto_library 137087Gresham, ORTodd Olson (the govenor)2:42.0038.57s
 4147Matthew MACARTNEYphoto_library 253249​Fall City, WAEpic Racing2:43.58410.15s
 5207Rich DENSMOREphoto_library 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:48.40514.97s
 6167Ryan STERNphoto_library 111443Chattaroy, WAIndian Trail Physical Therapy / The Bike Hub2:50.07616.64s
 7125Ralph HAVENSphoto_library 15456​Issaquah, WAKnolly Bikes2:55.51722.08s
 8101Erik GRAYphoto_library 530213Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing2:59.21825.78s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1240Peyton PITTSphoto_library 499838​Bend, ORSpy and Bend Endurance Academy3:27.001-
bookmark2302Zachary ATKINSphoto_library Naches, WAAtkins Landscaping3:28.6221.62s
bookmark3654Justin MALISKAphoto_library 528911Tehachapi, CA3:30.4633.46s
 4356Etan BRAVARDphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:33.5246.52s
 5463Raymond JAMESONphoto_library Bonney Lake, WA3:33.7456.74s
 6443Declan RITCHIEphoto_library Seattle, WA3:37.77610.77s
 7401Taylor DUNNphoto_library 527185Ellensburg, WAFluidride3:39.39712.39s
 8320Oscar RUIZphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:39.44812.44s
 9818William WILSONphoto_library Seattle, WA3:43.80916.80s
 10136Braden DELZERphoto_library 403733Gresham, ORLegion of Dirt / Renthal3:44.161017.16s
 11375Jagger BUCYphoto_library 530092Snoqualmie, WA3:45.521118.52s
 12456Harley DACHSphoto_library Port Angeles, WA3:48.071221.07s
 13262Arlie CONNOLLYphoto_library Bend, ORDestroyer / Sagebrush cycles3:51.281324.28s
 14267Sebastian ROTHGEBphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:53.691426.69s
 15570Ryley LYNNphoto_library Otis Orchards, WABike Hub3:59.841532.84s
 16365Gavin STANTONphoto_library 471850​Troutdale, ORLil Shredder Bikes / Profile Racing MTB / TLD4:00.511633.51s
 17295Parker HUNTINGFORDphoto_library 547092Ranier, WAMomma4:02.751735.75s
 18350Colby GROVESphoto_library 586235Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Groves Crane Company4:06.491839.49s
 19469Ethan EDWARDSphoto_library 555509Dalton Gardens, ID4:06.921939.92s
 20582Alden PATEphoto_library 557516Snohomish, WA4:07.352040.35s
 21259Wyatt MCKENZIEphoto_library 472971​Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion4:10.922143.92s
 22386Anthony JONES (u10)photo_library Port Angeles, WAParents!!5:04.88221:37.88

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

34 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1297Matt MANGANOphoto_library Oak Hills, CAOlympic Dirt Society3:10.591-
bookmark2740Liam GILLIKINphoto_library Cashmere, WAFull Speed Racing3:11.4020.81s
bookmark3352Jacob GUTHRIEphoto_library 555619​Bend, ORVillage Bike and Ski3:12.9132.32s
 4279Blake RAUSCHphoto_library 526890​Rainier, WANEM LLC3:17.9947.40s
 5444Talon NORTHERNphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:24.30513.71s
 6264Emerson BUSSEphoto_library 555857​Wenatchee, WA3:24.51613.92s
 7486Jake WEBBERphoto_library 556022​Bainbridge Island, WA3:27.89717.30s
 8339Kyle TRACYphoto_library 555432Duvall, WA3:28.18817.59s
 9424Kaeden EARSLEYphoto_library Yelm, WA3:29.49918.90s
 10293Chayce WILLIAMSphoto_library 499032​Auburn, WACenter Cycle3:29.981019.39s
 11274Cullen PAILLEphoto_library Seattle, WAAscent bikes / Jra bikes3:33.001122.41s
 12367Henri VERGARA-GRINDELLphoto_library Forest Grove, ORtrailheadcycles3:33.861223.27s
 13844Wilfred PUGHphoto_library Enumclaw, WA3:34.381323.79s
 14436Zak TOPOLphoto_library North Plains, OR3:34.591424.00s
 15272Jackson KELDERMANphoto_library 530002​Issaquah, WA3:34.721524.13s
 16336Johnny POWNALLphoto_library North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle3:34.981624.39s
 17329Carter LACEYphoto_library 529488Bellevue, WAFoes / Mitch lacey and associates3:36.111725.52s
 18372Lolo REYNOLDSONphoto_library Tacoma, WAFlight Racing / NFI Flooring3:36.161825.57s
 19756Samuel DAYphoto_library Bend, OR3:38.351927.76s
 20445Aidan RITCHIEphoto_library Seattle, WA3:39.622029.03s
 21457Thomas SCHUELER (u30)photo_library 556174Bainbridge Island, WA3:40.652130.06s
 22419Dylan SCHWENKphoto_library Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing3:43.902233.31s
 23337Hudson SOELTERphoto_library Port Angeles, WAPort angeles bike garage3:44.462333.87s
 24133Cam GIBBphoto_library Redmond, WAfsa / GibbNation Racing3:45.682435.09s
 25770Jakob FREUDENBERGphoto_library Snoqualmie, WA3:46.032535.44s
 26378Dylan BUE Bellevue, WA3:49.882639.29s
 27225Iain BRIXEYphoto_library Seattle, WA3:51.732741.14s
 28377Alexander PERELMANphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing3:53.712843.12s
 29397Cody MATZphoto_library 549569​Chehalis, WAB-line racing3:55.292944.70s
 30642Lucas NALLEYphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WALucky Racing4:00.653050.06s
 31817Max HALEphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WA4:07.013156.42s
 32749Kyle JONES (u18)photo_library Greenacres, WADeity / Wheel sport4:10.82321:00.23
 310Bijan DANIALI Lynnwood, WATeam DanialiDNF
 190David KARASEK 551318​Redmond, WARoyalDNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1809Jimmy SCHWEND-CLOHERTYphoto_library Snoqualmie, WADownhill Zone / Santa Cruz3:08.971-
bookmark2695Spencer EWINGphoto Eugene, OR3:16.3527.38s
bookmark3230Miles LINDphoto_library Bend, OR3:20.19311.22s
 4828Kyle PLANTEphoto_library Renton, WAGHY3:22.00413.03s
 5299Zach FRASERphoto_library Port Angeles, WAStrait off the couch racing3:22.72513.75s
 6404Joel MATTECHECKphoto_library Portland, ORCyclePath Gravity3:26.92617.95s
 7822Nicholas PAPADAKISphoto_library Anacortes, WAThe Sean Paddy Development Team3:30.96721.99s
 8413Ryan ROBLESphoto_library Jblm, WA3:31.13822.16s
 9414Will DENNYphoto_library Bothell, WAStevens Pass Mountain Bikers3:39.08930.11s
 10765Taylor BENOITphoto_library Bozeman, MT3:39.871030.90s
 11829Carson DILLARDphoto_library Wenatchee, WABassett Valley / Mom and Dad3:40.441131.47s
 12546Nate SMITH (cat2)photo_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:47.101238.13s
 13364Andy CHAPMANphoto_library 553512​Redmond, WA3:47.461338.49s
 14805Tyler NASSphoto_library Bend, OR3:49.481440.51s
 15811Marcus SAUTERphoto_library Lynnwood, WA3:57.251548.28s
 16490Jeffrey CATTONphoto_library 555639​Bellingham, WAMCP3:59.091650.12s
 17597Jacob CADMANphoto_library Bellingham, WA3:59.831750.86s
 18346Dalton WEBBphoto_library WA4:03.161854.19s
 19810Brian INGLESphoto_library Silverdale, WA4:16.42191:07.45
 742Michael BELLphoto_library Columbia Falls, MTDNF
 744Michael MONROEphoto_library Spokane, WADNF
 836Brian DEMARESTphoto_library Leavenworth, WADNF
 333Nate WALKER Port Townsend, WAOlympic Dirt SocietyDNS
 629Lorant DOMOKOS Seattle, WAProject 529 LegionDNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1353James GARDNERphoto_library 524648​Port Angeles, WA3:22.591-
bookmark2273Cory YALOWICKIphoto_library Lynnwood, WAProject 529 Legion3:25.4522.86s
bookmark3699Daniel CARLISLEphoto_library Portland, ORGravity Cartel / Norco / Western Bike Works3:28.4335.84s
 4658Chad ATKINSphoto_library Naches, WABearded Mondey Cycle3:30.0647.47s
 5360Kyle MORDENphoto_library Burien, WA3:30.4157.82s
 6265Shane MCKENZIEphoto_library Clackamas, OR3:34.27611.68s
 7741Patrick MONAHANphoto_library Beaverton, OR3:36.00713.41s
 8382Richard KIENEphoto_library Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:43.84821.25s
 9606Jess KIEFFERphoto_library Puyallup, WAEVS / Team Psycho3:54.75932.16s
 10574Andrew RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes4:04.171041.58s
 11794Jonathan NELSONphoto Pasco, WA4:19.251156.66s
 12791Erik STAHRphoto_library Renton, WA4:27.66121:05.07
 13412Marc MATTECHECKphoto_library Arlington, WAJulianne4:28.03131:05.44
 416Jared FARIS Pasco, WADeity / DVRDNS
 420Tim HEALY Whitefish, MTCanfield Brothers / Moon dustersDNS
 808Lance COGLEYphoto_library Spokane, WAWest Coast RacingDNS
 831Colin ZIMMERMANphoto_library Maple Valley, WADNS
 835James GORDONphoto_library Ellensburg, WADNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1812Shawn ANDERSONphoto_library Seattle, WADirt Church3:27.551-
bookmark2266Randall ROTHGEBphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:34.1126.56s
bookmark3137Federico GONZALEZphoto_library 476785​Hood River, ORTeam Finger3:35.4937.94s
 4834Jeremy DIRKphoto_library Oregon City, OR3:37.0549.50s
 5806Steven CLOHERTYphoto_library Snoqualmie, WADownhill Zone / Santa Cruz3:39.33511.78s
 6427Ray DOTTERERphoto_library Seattle, WANuun3:39.43611.88s
 7815Doug PARKphoto_library Coeur D'alene, IDWest Coast Racing3:44.16716.61s
 8608Daniel BRIXEYphoto_library Seattle, WA3:46.45818.90s
 9841Shawn NEEDHAMphoto_library Moses Lake, WA3:47.33919.78s
 10199Anthony MYERSphoto_library Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:47.451019.90s
 11379Michael ORRphoto_library 524504​Duvall, WANorthwest Bike - Snoqualmie WA3:48.261120.71s
 12261Nathan CONNOLLYphoto_library Bend, ORSagebrush cycles4:02.461234.91s
 13454Jeff MARSHphoto_library Portland, ORtrailheadcycles4:26.921359.37s
 14630Brett ANGELphoto_library Sammamish, WA4:27.181459.63s
 15840Michael LASALATAphoto_library Bellingham, WACanfield Brothers4:33.04151:05.49
 16315Brian STILLphoto_library Renton, WAOlympic Dirt Society4:40.13161:12.58
 319Dante RUIZ Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt SocietyDNS
 433Jeff JORDANphoto_library 509267Chattaroy, WAKnolly BikesDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1156Ed REILLY Gresham, ORWest Coast Racing3:30.361-
bookmark2134Jason GIBBphoto_library Redmond, WAfsa / GHY3:38.1927.83s
bookmark3258Monny WILLIAMSphoto_library 533623​Kennewick, WADesert Velocity Racing3:41.04310.68s
 4540Eric HABERMANphoto_library Redmond, WA3:46.00415.64s
 5189Ian RUDDphoto_library 10058370843North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca3:54.28523.92s
 6201Mitch SCHMIDTphoto_library Portland, ORWest Coast Racing4:02.70632.34s
 7323Marc GAROUTTEphoto_library 418149​Auburn, WAEpic Racing4:06.08735.72s
 8164Jason WEBBERphoto_library 10051492634North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca4:10.42840.06s
 9368Gerardo VERGARA-MONROYphoto_library Forest Grove, ORtrailheadcycles4:25.08954.72s
 10850Steve STRODEphoto_library Leavenworth, WAArlberg Sports House5:04.29101:33.93
 11825Dave HEINBACHphoto_library Leavenworth, WAStevens Pass Bike Park5:50.88112:20.52
 280Larry JACKSON Caldwell, IDJoy RidersDNS
 357John BRAVARD Bend, ORCyclepath PDX racingDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1260Max MCKENZIEphoto_library 472974​Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion5:02.641-
bookmark2355Eliot BRAVARDphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath Racing5:02.9620.32s
bookmark3734Owen DIXONphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WANight Owl Cycling5:18.75316.11s
 4643Wyatt DIXONphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WANight Owl Cycling5:22.78420.14s
 5652Travis MALISKAphoto_library 550999Tehachapi, CA5:23.78521.14s
 6271Camron RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes5:25.01622.37s
 7270Noah GREENphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds5:28.08725.44s
 8647Peter HELLERphoto_library Kirkland, WAKirkland Bicycle5:32.66830.02s
 9799Ryder GRISSOMphoto_library Seattle, WA5:37.40934.76s
 10495Elliot KLEINphoto 554673​Redmond, WA5:39.181036.54s
 11813Wyatt HEDBERGphoto_library Portland, ORLumberyard Bike Park5:43.271140.63s
 12842Jorgen PALMERphoto_library Leavenworth, WA5:47.161244.52s
 13294Cole GURNEYphoto_library Vancouver, WA5:55.961353.32s
 14736Hunter WILLSphoto Portland, OR6:01.641459.00s
 15684Brody BIELASphoto_library Vancouver, WAMom and Dad6:07.88151:05.24
 16848Anderson WICKLUNDphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WAMom and Dad6:21.71161:19.07
 17731Jack BILLOWITZphoto_library Bend, ORSlippery Sasquatch racing6:26.20171:23.56
 18730Bryce DUNNphoto_library Ellensberg, WA6:35.93181:33.29
 19477Jake STEGALLphoto Graham, WARobert Stegall6:42.28191:39.64
 20798Wesley VINEYARDphoto_library Hood River, ORMom and Dad7:01.17201:58.53
 21832Crosby ZIMMERMANphoto_library Maple Valley, WADad9:23.02214:20.38

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1492Tobin WALKERphoto_library 558680Leavenworth, WAMom and Dad4:45.351-
bookmark2827Kidder MCRAEphoto_library Duvall, WA4:51.1125.76s
bookmark3468Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto Port Orchard, WA4:51.3435.99s
 4807Jacob SCHWEND-CLOHERTYphoto_library Snoqualmie, WADownhill Zone / Santa Cruz4:54.2448.89s
 5496Jackson WICKLUNDphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WAMom and Dad4:54.9259.57s
 6268Cody PARSONSphoto_library WABeared Monkey Cycles4:57.86612.51s
 7361Jack CLEMENSphoto_library Port Angeles, WANWMTB Riders5:02.73717.38s
 8761Connor HUNNELphoto_library Spokane Valley, WAWheel sport5:02.88817.53s
 9771Olen JOHNSONphoto_library Leavenworth, WA5:03.52918.17s
 10714Tanner WILLIAMSphoto_library Meridian, IDIdaho Shredder5:12.581027.23s
 11590Cash COLEMANphoto_library Port Angeles, WABruch and Bruch construction / LPBMX5:16.151130.80s
 12820Colin KOEBERLEphoto_library Kirkland, WADad / Mom5:16.471231.12s
 13482Connor TAPLINphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing5:18.691333.34s
 14318Will ROENIGphoto_library Port Angeles, WA5:19.451434.10s
 15800Seth FULLERphoto_library Bonners Ferry, ID5:23.341537.99s
 16390Joseph RITCHIEphoto_library Port Angeles, WA5:28.891643.54s
 17797Trent FREEZEphoto_library Bonners Ferry, ID5:33.621748.27s
 18814Enzo ROLFEphoto_library Seattle, WAalki rubicon racing5:45.251859.90s
 19321Titus RUIZphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society5:48.01191:02.66
 20478Anthony BRIGANDIphoto_library Port Angeles, WAPort Angeles power equipment5:52.56201:07.21
 21236Carter CRUMphoto_library 54600Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / West Coast Racing, Fox6:27.35211:42.00
 22909Jack SLACZKAphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society8:49.79224:04.44
 363Alex ROBERTSphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racingDNF

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1335Joshua LAUPMANISphoto_library Snoqualmie, WABroadmark / MT. SI MTB4:39.261-
bookmark2717Mason SMITHphoto_library Lake Oswego, OR4:43.3424.08s
bookmark3460Mickie WILKINSONphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WA4:46.2336.97s
 4802Grant HOFFphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WAWalmart Factory Racing4:48.0448.78s
 5655Gavin CARRphoto_library Tacoma, WA4:49.91510.65s
 6656Maxwell SCHRUEphoto_library Tacoma, WA4:50.36611.10s
 7344Max NARUSZEWICZphoto_library Monroe, WAEpic4:51.04711.78s
 8349Austin WALLERphoto_library 526976Snohomish, WANW excaveting and trenching / Tim's Bike Shop4:53.36814.10s
 9479Michael YATESphoto_library 537363Fall City, WABroadmark Racing4:54.77915.51s
 10504Braxton KUHLphoto_library Snoqualmie, WABroadmark / Mt Si5:03.611024.35s
 11648Branson DEUTSCHEphoto_library Snoqualmie, WADragon Alliance5:09.971130.71s
 12803Wyatt SKINNERphoto_library Buckley, WA5:31.611252.35s
 13657Gabriel YOUNGphoto_library Tacoma, WA5:31.861352.60s
 14605Tyler MATHISphoto_library Anacortes, WA5:43.58141:04.32
 15381Johnny PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA6:05.38151:26.12
 16636Ethan HUGHESphoto_library 546391Bellevue, WA9:04.71164:25.45

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1674Chane DUSTINphoto_library Jefferson, OR4:44.851-
bookmark2475Donald RIGGSphoto_library University Place, WA5:00.08215.23s
bookmark3821Jon PUTNAMphoto_library Covington, WA5:03.23318.38s
 4507Marcus BROWNphoto Lynnwood, WA5:10.39425.54s
 5839Shane SANDBERGphoto_library Leavenworth, WA5:20.57535.72s
 6781Jestin KROFTphoto_library Spokane, WA6:17.9661:33.11
 651Jason BUCHANAN Vancouver, BCDNS

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1380Kerry PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA4:41.661-
bookmark2843Patrick WALKERphoto_library Leavenworth, WA4:46.2624.60s
bookmark3493Ron RIGGSphoto_library 555873Port Angeles, WA4:54.25312.59s
 4296Shannon MANGANOphoto_library Port Angeles, WA5:01.99420.33s
 5284Brian OSBORNphoto_library Ontario, OROZ customs5:05.16523.50s
 6819Whitney KOEBERLEphoto_library Kirkland, WADirt Bike Safety Training5:05.19623.53s
 7432Clarke SCRUGGSphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline5:09.29727.63s
 8503Erik ROBERTSphoto Duvall, WAB-line racing5:19.41837.75s
 9148James HELBLINGphoto_library Midvale, UTKnolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles / Trucker Co5:19.67938.01s
 10514Adrian FRANKSphoto Centralia, WA5:34.041052.38s
 11129Curtis SHEPHERD 546975​Kent, WA5:55.36111:13.70
 12711Brad GUTTINGphoto_library 379925Seattle, WA6:10.77121:29.11
 13228Paul BUTORAJACphoto_library Lake Tapps, WAGHY7:03.05132:21.39
 732Rodney BILLOWITZ Bend, ORSlippery Sasquatch racingDNF
 549Todd PLUMMER (40+) 558013Welches, ORDNS
 823Jess STAUFFEBERGphoto Spokane, WAGrey GooseDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark174Kerstin HOLSTERphoto_library 10060180295Portland, ORChris King Buzz / Maxxis / Pivot / Stans / TLD2:55.0632:50.441-
bookmark2594Elle RUNYANphoto_library 482316Sammamish, WABroadmark / Mt. Si Racing / Sweetlines Jr. Racing2:49.4912:50.6320.19s
bookmark3661Chelsea KIMBALLphoto_library Atomik Carbon / Fly / Trucker Co2:51.5922:51.3730.93s
 4191Agnes SAUVAGEphoto_library 260768​Seattle, WA3:11.1243:12.98422.54s

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1237Autumn PARHAMphoto_library 524759​Edmonds, WASweetlines Jr. Racing2:49.3412:47.091-
bookmark2213Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 528104​Hayden, IDCommencal USA2:53.3622:50.4723.38s
bookmark3215Sydney HABERMANphoto_library 497899​Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:03.8132:59.38312.29s
 219Brynn BASSETT 498790Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Dad / Fly / PivotDNSDNS

Cat 1: 19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1132Ashley ST. PIERREphoto_library 537311Boise, ID3:13.921-
bookmark2146Michelle MACARTNEYphoto_library 253252​Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:23.6129.69s
bookmark3452Christine STIVERSphoto_library 10071346716Mount Vernon, WA3:26.91312.99s
 4126Annie CRAIGphoto_library 526241​Orting, WAKnolly Bikes3:27.44413.52s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1303Taylor OSTGAARDphoto_library 555793​Selah, WA3:50.491-
bookmark2373Brooke ANDERSONphoto_library 473371Portland, ORJuliana / Lil shredders bikes / Sweetlines Jr. Racing / TLD4:03.88213.39s
bookmark3539Brielle STERNphoto_library Chattaroy, WABike Hub / Indian Trail Physical Therapy4:04.16313.67s
 4439Rebecca SASTENphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing4:13.07422.58s
 5579Julia LOFQVIST TRAUMphoto_library Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:25.09534.60s
 6277Saylor JACKSONphoto New Plymouth, IDJoy Ride Cycles5:26.6361:36.14

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1263Nicole WILKINSONphoto_library Bend, OR4:09.151-
bookmark2425Ashley HERNANDEZphoto_library Bellingham, WA4:19.64210.49s
bookmark3694Heidi SEEFELDphoto_library 559420Portland, OR5:01.04351.89s
 415Kristen FARIS Pasco, WADVR / MaxxisDNS

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1238Tracy TAYLORphoto_library Silverdale, WASilverdale Cyclery4:26.401-
bookmark2331Susan WALSHphoto_library Burien, WAEpic Racing4:29.1322.73s
bookmark3567Virginie CALMEphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath PDX4:37.28310.88s
 4431Erika SCHOLZphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline4:52.80426.40s
 291Erin BASSETT 529946Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Fly / PivotDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1305Aletha OSTGAARDphoto_library 555794​Selah, WA5:11.891-
bookmark2494Nory KLEINphoto_library 554672​Redmond, WASpawn Cycles / Sweetlines Jr. Racing6:00.36248.47s
bookmark3789Leah MACARTNEYphoto_library Fall City, WAEpic Racing6:24.5531:12.66
 4801Layla GRISSOMphoto_library Seattle, WA7:10.1041:58.21
 5664Chloe WALLER 555767Ranier, WADugan Race Prep9:04.7153:52.82
 6860Haylee ANGEL Sammamish, WA10:40.8465:28.95

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1816Ryann MCCRACKENphoto_library Snoqualmie, WAMcCracken Clan5:42.131-
bookmark2249Ashtyn LAMBphoto_library Joseph, ORWest Coast Racing5:44.3122.18s
bookmark3465Josephine AUBINphoto_library Bainbridge, WASweetlines5:50.7338.60s
 4351Jetta PORTERphoto_library 502009​Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:54.08411.95s
 5210Mica ERICKSONphoto_library 528107​Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer6:02.20520.07s
 6795Emma ARTZphoto_library Kirkland, WA6:04.02621.89s

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1121Holly HAGENSENphoto_library Camas, WA5:21.861-
bookmark2824Addisyn STOUTphoto_library 534849Tacoma, WA5:25.8423.98s
bookmark3585Ashley PASCOEphoto_library Tacoma, WA5:34.34312.48s
 4793Alicia O'DONNELLphoto_library Skykomish, WAStevens Pass Mtn Resort5:39.85417.99s
 5506Jayme DAILEYphoto_library Lynnwood, WAB-line racing5:52.32530.46s
 6587Jennifer GONZALEZphoto_library Edgewood, WA5:55.80633.94s

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1281Grace JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell, IDJoy Riders6:02.251-
bookmark2804Margie WILLIAMSphoto_library Meridian, IDIdaho Shredder6:03.0120.76s
bookmark3733Layla BILLOWITZphoto_library Bend, ORSlippery Sasquatch racing6:03.8831.63s
 4826Terri COLEphoto_library Ruston, WA6:51.32449.07s
NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us