2018 NW Cup round 6 at Tamarack Bike Park, ID

(2018 Pro GRT, Round 4)

view_listResults (273)photo_libraryPhotos (316)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://nwcup.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/9/2016/02/DH-Race-Results-Overall-NW-…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

37 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark197Shane LESLIEphoto 317122Bloomfield Hills, MIDefiant Racing3:23.1663:15.801-
bookmark217Logan BINGGELIphoto 10005418442St. George, VTKHS Bicycles Inc3:20.3633:16.3320.53s
bookmark393Kiran MACKINNONphoto 10007888104Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz Bicycles3:18.5613:17.0431.24s
 426Dillon LEMARRphoto 10016065305Amarillo, TXCommencal USA3:23.1553:18.5142.71s
 516Nikolas NESTOROFFphoto_library 10011011201San Marcos, CAKHF factory racing3:19.4723:18.7552.95s
 624Collin HUDSONphoto 256052Grand Junction, COAirborne Bicycles3:24.8393:18.8563.05s
 78Rhys EWINGphoto Eugene, ORDeity / Lifecycle Bike Shop / Sporthill / team scraper3:22.9943:20.7774.97s
 894Thomas ZULAphoto USA19920311Dayton, OHAirborne Bicycles3:26.97143:21.0485.24s
 932Chris HIGGERSON Gypsum, COMojo Wheels3:27.48153:21.0595.25s
 1049Austin HACKETT-KLAUBEphoto 10054782651Dillon, CODirtLabs / Fox / MRP / Rooted MTB / Specialized / The Fix Bike Shop3:26.23123:21.52105.72s
 1125Charles FRYDENDALphoto 0466615Livermore, WAGiant Co Factory3:23.3673:22.33116.53s
 1246Isaac ALLAIREphoto 10015150976Morrisville, VTDefiant Racing3:25.75103:22.50126.70s
 13100Armen DAVISphoto 293962Longmont, CORooted MTB3:30.24193:22.75136.95s
 1448Harrison ORYphoto 10010038268Denver, COMojo Wheels3:28.42173:23.77147.97s
 15881Quintin KURTZphoto 259184Evergreen, COMojo Wheels / MONDRAKER3:26.68133:24.20158.40s
 166Nikolas CLARKEphoto 10015372157Redmond, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks / Pivot3:25.94113:24.59168.79s
 1754Steve WENTZphoto 10062068563Reno, NVMomentum Trail / Transition Bikes3:31.27213:24.75178.95s
 1820Eben KIEHLphoto 287787Bellevue, WA3:30.75203:26.311810.51s
 1927Jason BOHLphoto 10009649662Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING3:27.76163:27.631911.83s
 2014Robert STENSONphoto_library 10014689016Bothell, WA3:29.15183:27.642011.84s
 2128Brandan BOHLphoto 318538​Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING3:24.0183:29.932114.13s
 2298Lucas COWANphoto 310952Flagstaff, AZDefiant Racing3:36.69263:30.032214.23s
 2347Damon SEDIVYphoto 10015969113Kalispell, MTGiant Co Factory3:36.70273:30.062314.26s
 24172Bryce HELBLINGphoto 10019649460Midvale, UTDVO Supension / Knolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles3:34.02233:31.212415.41s
 2581Wood SKINNER 294580​Hermiston, ORDeity / Full Speed Racing / Lost Bikes. / Onyx / Revgrips3:34.78243:31.582515.78s
 2635Dylan BROWN (u20)photo 10016257281Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / fsa3:34.79253:32.222616.42s
 2757Bryce KANSphoto 534553​Maple Valley, WAB-line racing / Canyon Bikes3:33.75223:32.512716.71s
 2829Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto 10053233277Federal Way, WAAll Out Racing / fsa3:38.03293:35.912820.11s
 29665Kody CLARKphoto_library 10062110733Duvall, WAAll Out Racing3:39.37303:37.822922.02s
 3072Jesse RANSAVAGEphoto 10060137657Seattle, WARansavage Racing3:37.11283:38.813023.01s
 3190Matthew THOMPSON (pro)photo 99996Eagle, COMomentum Trail concepts3:40.11313:39.553123.75s
 3231Conrad CULLENEYphoto 318536​Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING4:35.17373:40.943225.14s
 33895Tobias BROTHERTONphoto 422233Salt Lake City, UTDestroyer equipment3:51.29333:42.963327.16s
 3465Kris CHRISTENSENphoto 10062142426Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels3:49.52323:46.743430.94s
 3592Bryce STROUDphoto 10010799819Indianapolis, IN3:52.04343:46.783530.98s
 3666Josiah TILLphoto 10016257382Boulder, CO3:56.88353:53.823638.02s
 15Quinton SPAULDING 10005581019Harrison, NVKHS Bicycles Inc4:11.9636DNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1170Mathew STERLINGphoto 295509San Jose, CA100% / Commencal USA / MAXXIS TIRES / Rev grips3:25.3533:20.551-
bookmark2160Dante SILVAphoto 288799​Chula Vista, CA100% / Afton / Commencal USA / fsa / Onyx / Sensus / WD-403:22.3523:22.1821.63s
bookmark3217Chris WHARTONphoto 473475​Sammamish, WAProgression Cycle3:28.9353:26.9336.38s
 4107Spencer ERVINphoto 504578Bellevue, WAB-line racing / Fox / Race Face3:32.1463:26.9446.39s
 5122Austin DOOLEYphoto 480139​Yucaipa, CA100% / Crank Brothers / Fox Factory / Maxxis / Monster / MRP / Renthal / Ryno Power3:28.3643:27.6857.13s
 6858Kaden PANKOWphoto 477949El Cajon, CAChainline Bikes / Monster3:34.27103:30.87610.32s
 7128Tyler ERVINphoto 472908​Alpine, CAAlpineRideShop / Santa Cruz3:33.9193:31.33710.78s
 8114Ethan LIEBphoto 460616Bellevue, WADeity / Fanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Leatt / Maxxis / Norco / Smith3:42.46163:33.07812.52s
 9216Gideon BENDERphoto 271119​Duvall, WAB-line racing / Fox / Kona / Race Face3:33.0873:34.50913.95s
 10532Zach MCCRACKENphoto 501922Snoqualmie, WA3:37.37123:35.761015.21s
 11231Kai SPAFFORDphoto 10056121655Bend, ORFly / Project Bike4:01.91233:37.191116.64s
 12859Dillon FLINDERSphoto 438611Provo, UT100% / Commencal / Outlaw / POC / Trucker Co3:20.5213:38.991218.44s
 13926Brooks HUDSONphoto Crested Butte, COLeatt / Scott Bikes3:44.29173:39.221318.67s
 14876Ryan WISCHMEYERphoto 493817Las Vegas, NVAMC / Deity / Onyx / Proline Electric3:39.85143:39.701419.15s
 1599Ezra NORTHERNphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:34.78113:41.181520.63s
 16103Lane SPENCERphoto 10073462730Henderson, NVDirt Rider Designs / KHS Bicycles Inc / Maxxis / TRP3:47.07183:42.891622.34s
 17453Jacob SMITH (u21)photo 407417Portland, ORPdx devo3:41.33153:51.651731.10s
 18851Trent DEL GRIPPOphoto 314386Golden, CO7idp / Bell Helmets / Royal3:33.4283:53.321832.77s
 19209Riley PLUMMERphoto 524408Welches, OR4:00.72213:54.621934.07s
 20298Riggs BROWNphoto 511348​Colorado Springs, CO3:57.20193:54.702034.15s
 21211Michael BUCKLEYphoto_library 473755Snohomish, WAGerrard cycles / Shimano4:00.80223:55.702135.15s
 22854Shane FARROWphoto 513065Newhall, CA3:37.55134:04.312243.76s
 181Gavin ULLRICHphoto_library 556124Hood River, ORDirty Fingers Bike Shop / Full Speed Racing3:58.1220DNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1556Tyler VILLOPOTOphoto Poulsbo, WACanves MX / Funn / Rotec Cycles3:29.191-
bookmark2205Frankie CULHNOphoto 485831Kellog, IDSpacebrace3:30.6721.48s
bookmark3245Rye LIVINGSTONphoto 498560Portland, ORCyclepath3:35.0935.90s
 4474Rowan BATEMANphoto 382383Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:35.5046.31s
 5104Marc SOELBERGphoto_library 503776​Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub3:37.1958.00s
 6631Peter BUCKLEYphoto_library 432205Snohomish, WAGerard Cycles3:37.3468.15s
 7142Danny MANNINGphoto_library Carson City, NV3:42.27713.08s
 8681Austin LANCASTER (cat1)photo_library 424651Central Point, OR100% / Galfer USA / Industry 9 / Royal / Santa Cruz Bicycles / Schwalbe / Unreal Cycles3:45.12815.93s
 9130Walter SORENSONphoto 530099Eugene, OR3:46.66917.47s
 10852Drake BARRONphoto 465945Lacrescenta, CAINCYCLE / Specialized3:47.741018.55s
 11109Jack HILLphoto 293720Eugene, ORteam scraper3:47.981118.79s
 12117Archie LABINEphoto 481748Livermore, CA3:49.721220.53s
 13689Forrest TAYLORphoto 507451Spokane, WAMoon Duster / The Bike Hub3:50.561321.37s
 14487Ian ROBINSONphoto_library Auburn, WAFull Speed Racing3:51.971422.78s
 1559Brody JENSENphoto 506546​Meridian, IDDeity / E13 / Fly / Intense / Kore North Bikes / The Korrupt Dynasty3:52.691523.50s
 16899Kyler RIGGSphoto Boise, ID4:21.221652.03s
 662Colton WIERSUM 431725Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send RacingDNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1710Mike WIESERphoto_library 227734Boise, IDCanfield Brothers / Fly / Super pit3:41.701-
bookmark2857Paul PANKOWphoto 477944El Cajon, CAChainline Bikes3:43.6321.93s
bookmark3471Nick LERMAphoto 530102Portland, ORCytclepath PDX3:49.7238.02s
 4106Malcolm SOELBERGphoto 546795​Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub3:57.86416.16s
 5212Derek GENER Boise, IDDeity / Fly / Kore North Bikes4:34.62552.92s
 470Bryson OTTO 537000Post Falls, IDDNF
 235Bryan CRUM 114586Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox / West Coast RacingDNF
 882Barry LUNDEN 268173Spokane, WADialed MTB / Moondusters / The Bike HubDNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1628Scott KEMPphoto 191554Shoreline, WAEvil Bikes3:41.911-
bookmark2525Philip VEGAphoto 163449Boise, IDJoyride Cycles3:49.7527.84s
bookmark3849Tony DEL GRIPPOphoto 321520Golden, ID7idp / Royal3:56.69314.78s
 4167Ryan STERNphoto 111443Chattaroy, WAIndian Trail Physical Therapy / The Bike Hub3:57.30415.39s
 5147Matthew MACARTNEYphoto 253249​Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:58.24516.33s
 6875Chris JEANphoto 496684Pheonix, AZDVO SUSPENSION4:00.78618.87s
 7187Tracy WESTphoto 37797​Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub4:00.93719.02s
 8671Aaron CARTERphoto 466043Las Vegas, NVLeatt4:03.73821.82s
 9101Erik GRAYphoto 530213Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing4:07.55925.64s
 10847Jason SIMPSONphoto 98126Laverne, CAINCYCLE RACE TEAM4:07.971026.06s
 11125Ralph HAVENSphoto 15456​Issaquah, WAKnolly Bikes4:08.201126.29s
 12874Quinn WINTERphoto 412674Henderson, NVDeity / DVO SUSPENSION / Knolly Bikes / Maxxis4:09.731227.82s
 13911John PALUMBOphoto Eagle, IDDeity / Intense MTB / Kore North Bikes / TLD4:10.821328.91s
 888Robert GERWING 316608Golden, COAdverNETS / RMWDNS
 207Rich DENSMORE 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast RacingDNS

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1846Ryan PINKERTONphoto 536706Aliso Viejo, CARock and Road Cyclery4:05.041-
bookmark2864Alex MALLENphoto_library 533481Sandy, UTCommencal USA / Demon / Kenda / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team4:18.12213.08s
bookmark3240Peyton PITTSphoto 499838​Bend, ORSpy and Bend Endurance Academy4:18.46313.42s
 4863Luke MALLENphoto 533483Sandy, UTCommencal USA / Demon / Kenda / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team4:26.10421.06s
 5894Cameron STINGERphoto 477563Reno, NVDeity / Kore North Bikes4:30.69525.65s
 6356Etan BRAVARD Bend, ORCyclepath PDX4:39.27634.23s
 7262Arlie CONNOLLYphoto Bend, ORDestroyer / Sagebrush cycles4:40.95735.91s
 8295Parker HUNTINGFORDphoto 547092Ranier, WAMomma4:42.76837.72s
 9268Cody PARSONSphoto WABeared Monkey Cycles4:43.78938.74s
 10401Taylor DUNNphoto 527185Ellensburg, WAFluidride4:44.021038.98s
 11865Finley KIRSCHENMANNphoto_library 556315Sandy, UTCommencal USA / Kenda / Magura / Outlaw Bike Team4:47.501142.46s
 12860West LLOYDphoto_library 556450Sandy, UTNorco / Outlaw Bike Team4:54.461249.42s
 13267Sebastian ROTHGEBphoto Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds4:57.061352.02s
 14259Wyatt MCKENZIEphoto 472971​Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion4:58.251453.21s
 15861Daxton WELLSphoto 508164Pleasant, UTOutlaw Bike Team5:37.83151:32.79

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1297Matt MANGANOphoto Oak Hills, CAOlympic Dirt Society3:45.001-
bookmark2116Danny MCMASTERphoto 504092Port Angeles, WAparents3:49.1024.10s
bookmark3279Blake RAUSCHphoto 526890​Rainier, WANEM LLC3:58.01313.01s
 4352Jacob GUTHRIEphoto 555619​Bend, ORVillage Bike and Ski3:58.02413.02s
 5845James PUGLIESEphoto 499452Telluride, CO4:01.14516.14s
 6424Kaeden EARSLEYphoto Yelm, WA4:01.27616.27s
 7293Chayce WILLIAMSphoto 499032​Auburn, WACenter Cycle4:01.69716.69s
 8740Liam GILLIKINphoto Cashmere, WAFull Speed Racing4:01.87816.87s
 9560Brandon DALYphoto USA20030309North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle4:06.58921.58s
 10900Sean MIKESphoto Eagle, ID4:06.911021.91s
 11444Talon NORTHERNphoto Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society4:13.741128.74s
 12905Grayson PERRYphoto Eagle, ID4:14.851229.85s
 13486Jake WEBBERphoto 556022​Bainbridge Island, WA4:19.361334.36s
 14274Cullen PAILLE Seattle, WAAscent bikes / Jra bikes4:21.251436.25s
 15538Austin CANTWELLphoto 401200Boise, ID4:26.801541.80s
 16419Dylan SCHWENKphoto Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing4:33.981648.98s
 17879Kyson WELLINGphoto Meridian, ID4:36.681751.68s
 18891Matthew DIKEphoto Meridian, IDKore North Bikes4:41.031856.03s
 19802Grant HOFFphoto Bainbridge Island, WA4:43.261958.26s
 20866Ethan MAXWELLphoto_library 551528Sandy, UTOutlaw Bike Team / Spy4:44.582059.58s
 21757Carson DOMENphoto_library Mendlan, IDKore Bicycles4:57.26211:12.26
 22341Dylan LAUGHLINphoto Cascade, ID5:00.87221:15.87
 23862Justin GOODEYphoto 551473Lehi, UTOutlaw Bike Team5:19.35231:34.35
 24340Quinton DILENGEphoto Cascade, ID5:26.19241:41.19
 397Cody MATZ 549569​Chehalis, WAB-line racingDNF
 903Dane WINTERBURN Eagle, IDDNS
 359Logan FRITZ Fall City, WANorthwest BicycleDNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1230Miles LINDphoto Bend, OR4:05.941-
bookmark2886William LAMERphoto Hood River, ORTeam Finger4:43.62237.68s
bookmark3897Brian MOOREphoto_library Boise, ID5:03.41357.47s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1353James GARDNERphoto 524648​Port Angeles, WA4:14.571-
bookmark2265Shane MCKENZIEphoto Clackamas, OR4:35.14220.57s
bookmark3200Brian WILSON (u40W)photo Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing4:37.69323.12s
 4750Pete KINSEYphoto Kennewick, WADesert Velocity Racing4:47.97433.40s
 5747Dwayne TAYLOR (u40)photo Jackson, WYHoff's Bike Smith4:49.81535.24s
 6574Andrew RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes4:55.74641.17s
 7898Dan WHITEphoto Nampa, ID5:06.03751.46s

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1880Dave HAMMONDphoto Boise, ID4:20.581-
bookmark2266Randall ROTHGEBphoto Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds4:29.6129.03s
bookmark3716Justin WILLIAMS (cat2)photo Meridian, IDIdaho Shredder4:37.80317.22s
 4137Federico GONZALEZphoto 476785​Hood River, ORTeam Finger4:40.28419.70s
 5199Anthony MYERSphoto Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing4:40.55519.97s
 6873Sean RASMUSSENphoto Boise, ID4:40.77620.19s
 7904Bill WINTERBURNphoto Eagle, ID4:43.51722.93s
 8884Casey MOYERphoto Boise, IDJoyride Cycles4:43.64823.06s
 9214Todd ERICKSONphoto 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:49.35928.77s
 10313Andrew CAINEphoto 523563​Portland, OR4:53.561032.98s
 11815Doug PARKphoto_library Coeur D'alene, IDWest Coast Racing4:55.641135.06s
 12871Ryan COWLINGphoto Meridian, IDKore North Bikes5:10.941250.36s
 13902Andrew PARKER (40+)photo Meridian, IDKore NorthBicycles5:17.661357.08s
 892Bryan DIKE Meridian, IDKore North BikesDNF
 630Brett ANGEL Sammamish, WADNF
 261Nathan CONNOLLY Bend, ORSagebrush cyclesDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1189Ian RUDDphoto 10058370843North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca4:44.171-
bookmark2164Jason WEBBER 10051492634North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca4:48.8424.67s
bookmark3951Jerry VANDERPOOLphoto Boise, IDDVO SUSPENSION / HTS Rep Group / iXS / Magura / Spank5:02.28318.11s
 4323Marc GAROUTTEphoto_library 418149​Auburn, WAEpic Racing5:35.23451.06s
 5885Marty FORDphoto Meridian, IDKore North Bikes13:46.6559:02.48
 156Ed REILLY Gresham, ORWest Coast RacingDNS
 258Monny WILLIAMS 533623​Kennewick, WADesert Velocity RacingDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1355Eliot BRAVARDphoto Bend, ORCyclepath Racing6:01.081-
bookmark2260Max MCKENZIEphoto_library 472974​Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion6:15.44214.36s
bookmark3276Kellan GARYphoto_library 52297​Issaquah, WABroadmark Racing / Mt Si MTB6:19.47318.39s
 4734Owen DIXONphoto Bainbridge Island, WA6:21.00419.92s
 5271Camron RATKOVIAKphoto Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes6:27.08526.00s
 6386Anthony JONES (u10)photo Port Angeles, WAParents!!6:27.31626.23s
 7270Noah GREENphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds6:35.92734.84s
 8643Wyatt DIXONphoto Bainbridge Island, WA6:38.18837.10s
 9495Elliot KLEINphoto_library 554673​Redmond, WA7:29.0891:28.00
 10908Alex WILLIAMSphoto Meridian, IDIdaho Shredder8:13.88102:12.80

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1492Tobin WALKERphoto 558680Leavenworth, WAMom and Dad5:44.291-
bookmark2468Jobe ANDROCKITIS Port Orchard, WA6:04.05219.76s
bookmark3867Max HOLDAWAYphoto 534314Provo, UTOutlaw Bike Team6:04.73320.44s
 4820Colin KOEBERLEphoto Kirkland, WA6:08.95424.66s
 5869Carter STANFIELDphoto 552311Sandy, UTOutlaw Bike Team6:09.47525.18s
 6896Logan LEWISphoto Fremont, WA6:11.06626.77s
 7499Bryce HENRIKSONphoto Fircrest, WA6:11.60727.31s
 8390Joseph RITCHIEphoto Port Angeles, WA6:12.19827.90s
 9714Tanner WILLIAMSphoto Meridian, IDIdaho Shredder6:12.85928.56s
 10761Connor HUNNELphoto Spokane Valley, WABike Hub6:13.521029.23s
 11363Alex ROBERTSphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line6:13.651129.36s
 12856Zachary SMITHphoto 458219Portland, OR6:17.821233.53s
 13590Cash COLEMANphoto Port Angeles, WABruch and Bruch construction / LPBMX6:27.761343.47s
 14800Seth FULLERphoto Bonners Ferry, ID6:40.631456.34s
 15907Jerry VANDERPOOL IIIphoto Boise, IDHTS Rep Group / Magura / Terraplane Bikes7:16.58151:32.29
 16914Donovan ROUNDY PAYNEphoto Boise, IDJoy Ride7:32.21161:47.92
 17236Carter CRUMphoto 54600Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox / West Coast Racing8:19.30172:35.01
 537Dylan CANTWELLphoto 401212Boise, IDDNF

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1717Mason SMITHphoto Lake Oswego, OR5:50.391-
bookmark2381Johnny PRAYphoto Lake Stevens, WA5:59.1128.72s
bookmark3810Zach WICK (u18) Meridian, IDKore North Bikes6:00.1839.79s
 4648Branson DEUTSCHEphoto Snoqualmie, WADragon Alliance6:07.98417.59s
 5887Manuel NACCARATOphoto Nampa, IDKore North Bikes6:08.50518.11s
 6868Oliver WILEYphoto 556024Provo, UTOutlaw Bike Team6:13.04622.65s
 7275Zachery MORRISphoto Seattle, WAAscent Cycles6:13.47723.08s
 8893Troy SPURLOCK Newcastle, WA6:26.84836.45s
 9877Jack DESRASIERphoto Moscow, ID9:04.0893:13.69

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1878Jed CLAUSONphoto Boise, IDJoyride Cycles6:01.231-
bookmark2651Jason BUCHANANphoto 559811Vancouver, WA6:46.15244.92s

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1380Kerry PRAYphoto Lake Stevens, WA5:46.981-
bookmark2843Patrick WALKERphoto Leavenworth, WA5:52.1625.18s
bookmark3432Clarke SCRUGGSphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline6:11.45324.47s
 4284Brian OSBORNphoto Ontario, OROZ customs6:22.11435.13s
 5819Whitney KOEBERLEphoto Kirkland, WADirt Bike Safety Training6:32.12545.14s
 6148James HELBLINGphoto Midvale, UTKnolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles / Trucker Co6:38.18651.20s
 7514Adrian FRANKS Centralia, WA6:53.7771:06.79
 8549Todd PLUMMER (40+)photo 558013Welches, OR6:54.9681:07.98
 9872Ben ISENAGLEphoto Eagle, ID7:14.6191:27.63

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark119Samantha SORIANOphoto 10064371911Littleton, COCOMMENCAL Junior Cartel4:03.1613:55.401-
bookmark274Kerstin HOLSTERphoto 10060180295Portland, ORChris King Buzz / Maxxis / Pivot / Stans / TLD4:10.7924:04.8229.42s
bookmark3661Chelsea KIMBALLphoto Mesa, AZAtomik Carbon / Fly / Trucker Co4:15.8634:16.10320.70s
 4594Elle RUNYANphoto 482316Sammamish, WASweetlines Jr. Racing - Broadmark Mt. Si Racing4:18.4444:19.18423.78s
 5687Kate MEYERphoto 535650Bend, ORCushCore / Deity / Hope Technology / Sagebrush cycles4:38.8484:20.83525.43s
 6853Jordan SCOTTphoto 349976Las Vegas, NVHyper / Snafu4:30.6774:21.79626.39s
 777Sarah OLSENphoto 10080140976Portland, ORCyclepath PDX4:22.8454:31.94736.54s
 8883Kacie VANDERZONphoto 561530Jackson, WY4:57.7194:37.42842.02s
 9154Amanda WENTZphoto 10011079202Reno, NVFiveTen / Fox / Gamut / Transition Bikes4:25.0864:38.05942.65s
 673Celia FERGUSON 10082900830Evergreen, WAaCOS / DVO SUSPENSION / O'NealDNSDNS
 191Agnes SAUVAGE 260768​Seattle, WADNSDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1237Autumn PARHAMphoto 524759​Edmonds, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:38.3544:12.121-
bookmark2192McKenna MERTENphoto 378493​Jamul, CACissters Racing / Commencal4:25.8014:22.0529.93s
bookmark3855Alexis FITEphoto 500205S. Lake Tahoe, CADeity / Ryno Power / Seven / Spy4:38.1134:26.47314.35s
 4213Ella ERICKSONphoto 528104​Hayden, IDCommencal USA4:30.8624:30.11417.99s

Cat 1: 19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1132Ashley ST. PIERREphoto 537311Boise, ID4:31.251-
bookmark2146Michelle MACARTNEYphoto 253252​Fall City, WAEpic Racing5:18.53247.28s
bookmark3126Annie CRAIGphoto 526241​Orting, WAKnolly Bikes6:12.5031:41.25

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1303Taylor OSTGAARDphoto_library 555793​Selah, WA4:56.451-
bookmark2890Teagan HEAPphoto 523264Boulder City, NVAll mountian / Deity / DVO SUSPENSION / FiveTen / Onyx / TLD / TRP / Wolftooth5:15.41218.96s
bookmark3439Rebecca SASTENphoto Duvall, WAB-line racing5:17.47321.02s
 4539Brielle STERNphoto_library Chattaroy, WABike Hub / Indian Trail Physical Therapy5:27.30430.85s
 5745Hannah WOLFFphoto_library Portland, OR5:34.93538.48s
 6308Sierra SEMSAKphoto 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:48.53652.08s

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1901Allison MCLUSKEYphoto Jackson, WY5:01.531-
bookmark2694Heidi SEEFELDphoto 559420Portland, OR7:05.8122:04.28

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1912Teresa ROUNDYphoto Boise, ID10 Barrel / Ken's Bicycle Warehouse5:56.361-
bookmark2431Erika SCHOLZphoto Silverton, ORFalline6:48.01251.65s
bookmark3238Tracy TAYLORphoto_library Silverdale, WASilverdale Cyclery7:37.6431:41.28
 4331Susan WALSHphoto Burien, WAEpic Racing8:12.2442:15.88
 562Tricia CONNOLLY Bend, ORSagebrush cyclesDNS
 567Virginie CALME Bend, ORCyclepath PDXDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1305Aletha OSTGAARDphoto_library 555794​Selah, WA6:23.361-
bookmark2494Nory KLEINphoto_library 554672​Redmond, WASpawn Cycles / Sweetlines Jr. Racing7:25.6921:02.33
 789Leah MACARTNEY Fall City, WAEpic RacingDNS

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1816Ryann MCCRACKENphoto Snoqualmie, WAMcCracken Clan6:42.651-
bookmark2465Josephine AUBINphoto Bainbridge, WASweetlines7:07.18224.53s
bookmark3637Riley HUDSONphoto_library Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing7:12.51329.86s
 4210Mica ERICKSONphoto_library 528107​Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer7:19.24436.59s
 5915Katelyn BONDURANTphoto Boise, IDDirect Orthopedic Care10:34.0953:51.44

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1906Berea THOMPSONphoto Tamarack, IDEl Solo Lobo6:31.111-
bookmark2121Holly HAGENSENphoto Camas, WA6:40.4829.37s
bookmark3999Ashley MCDERMOTTphoto Mccall, ID8:02.9931:31.88
 4889Joy VEGAphoto Boise, IDJoyride Cycles12:52.0546:20.94

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1910Lillie CRAWFORDphoto_library Portland, OR6:35.731-
bookmark2281Grace JACKSONphoto Caldwell, IDJoy Riders6:58.35222.62s
bookmark3644Jennifer WHARTONphoto Sammamish, WAProgression Cycle6:58.74323.01s
 4324Shannon SUTHERLANDphoto 457852Auburn, WA7:09.17433.44s
 5804Margie WILLIAMSphoto_library Meridian, IDIdaho Shredder7:12.39536.66s
 580Shannon LELL Bellevue, WADNS
Manitou Matoc fork
Manitou Matoc fork
Chat with us