view_listResults (233)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark16Nikolas CLARKE 10015372157Redmond, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks / Pivot3:54.1523:49.871-
bookmark247Damon SEDIVY 10015969113Kalispell, MTGiant Co Factory3:54.4533:52.0922.22s
bookmark314Robert STENSON 10014689016Bothell, WA3:56.1363:53.7933.92s
 4172Bryce HELBLING 10019649460Midvale, UTDVO Supension / Knolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles3:53.9813:54.8945.02s
 520Eben KIEHL 287787Bellevue, WA3:56.3973:55.5355.66s
 68Rhys EWING 10060189288Eugene, WADeity / Lifecycle Bike Shop / team scraper3:54.5843:55.7865.91s
 781Wood SKINNER 294580​Hermiston, ORDeity / Full Speed Racing / Onyx / Revgrips / Schwalbe3:59.4883:55.9176.04s
 87Kevin LITTLEFIELD 10008852552Auburn, WAPerfect descent MTB clinics4:02.47103:56.0786.20s
 935Dylan BROWN (u20) 10016257281Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / fsa4:00.8393:59.4399.56s
 10927Andrew FLASCHENRIEM 386205Whitefish, MT3:55.8754:00.261010.39s
 1157Bryce KANS 534553​Maple Valley, WAB-line racing / Canyon Bikes4:03.68114:01.601111.73s
 12665Kody CLARK 10062110733Duvall, WAAll Out Racing4:18.12134:02.881213.01s
 1372Jesse RANSAVAGE 10060137657Seattle, WARansavage Racing4:11.05124:08.271318.40s
 14948Scott HOENISCH 254292Great Falls, MTDNF4:48.281458.41s

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1216Gideon BENDER 271119​Duvall, WAB-line racing / Fox / Kona / Race Face3:57.3213:56.681-
bookmark2107Spencer ERVIN 504578Bellevue, WAB-line racing / Fox / Race Face4:04.0543:57.5520.87s
bookmark3217Chris WHARTON 473475​Sammamish, WAProgression Cycle4:22.21103:59.5332.85s
 4532Zach MCCRACKEN 501922Snoqualmie, WA4:00.8324:01.2044.52s
 5114Ethan LIEB 460616Bellevue, WADeity / Fanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Leatt / Maxxis / Norco / Smith4:01.3734:03.8457.16s
 6158Tyler BOMMARITO 492039​Renton, WAB-line racing4:12.2864:07.85611.17s
 7209Riley PLUMMER 524408Welches, OR4:12.7974:08.10711.42s
 899Ezra NORTHERN Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society4:08.0354:09.35812.67s
 9211Michael BUCKLEY 473755Snohomish, WAGerrard cycles / Shimano4:13.0184:17.11920.43s
 10188Dawson YOUNG 490336Libby, MTRad Medicine Bikes4:13.0394:18.851022.17s
 11149Cole HOLLAND 529646Richland, WAFull Speed RacingDNS4:23.941127.26s
 12298Riggs BROWN 511348​Black Forest, COBad Racing4:22.63114:46.551249.87s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1205Frankie CULHNO 485831Kellogg, IDSpacebrace3:53.701-
bookmark2689Forrest TAYLOR 507451Spokane, WAMoon Duster / The Bike Hub4:00.0126.31s
bookmark3556Tyler VILLOPOTO Poulsbo, WAFunn / Rotec Cycles / TRP4:01.8438.14s
 4104Marc SOELBERG 503776​Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub4:05.49411.79s
 5109Jack HILL 293720Eugene, ORLifecycle Bike Shop / outsider bikes / team scraper4:06.50512.80s
 6245Rye LIVINGSTON 498560Portland, ORCyclepath4:08.68614.98s
 7764Alex ANDERSON (u50) 321784Spokane, WACommencal / Deity / Fox / O'Neal4:08.71715.01s
 8631Peter BUCKLEY 432205Snohomish, WAGerrard cycles / Shimano4:08.92815.22s
 9230Miles LIND Bend, OR4:09.39915.69s
 10130Walter SORENSON 530099Eugene, OR4:12.971019.27s
 11163Halvor NORRIS 501889​Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle4:14.511120.81s
 12487Ian ROBINSON Auburn, WAfsa4:22.911229.21s
 681Austin LANCASTER (cat1) 424651Central Point, OR100% / Galfer USA / Industry 9 / Royal / Santa Cruz Bicycles / Schwalbe / Unreal CyclesDNF

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1498Don BROCKETT 554106​Carnation, WAkyle sucks4:06.091-
bookmark2470Bryson OTTO 530077Post Falls, ID4:11.6125.52s
bookmark3710Mike WIESER 227734Kellogg, IDCanfield Brothers / Fly / Super pit4:14.3738.28s
 4638Alex William FLOYD 289645Puyallup, WAJesse Ransavage4:16.70410.61s
 5945David RALLS 490913Sandy, UTSOMF4:18.58512.49s
 6481Andrew FRINK 244580Seattle, WAMojo Wheels4:20.30614.21s
 7957Sean COENEN Green Acres, WA4:20.60714.51s
 8471Nick LERMA 530102Portland, ORCytclepath PDX4:23.58817.49s
 9203Jesse MURDOCK 483314Vancouver, WA509 / Fox / West Coast Racing4:32.92926.83s
 10940Jackson DOVE Snoqualmie, WA4:36.281030.19s

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1628Scott KEMP 191554Shoreline, WAEvil Bikes4:13.661-
bookmark2167Ryan STERN 111443Chattaroy, WAIndian Trail Physical Therapy / The Bike Hub4:21.2727.61s
bookmark3187Tracy WEST 37797​Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub4:22.1738.51s
 4135Brad DELZER 137087Gresham, ORTodd Olson(the govenor)4:25.02411.36s
 5207Rich DENSMORE 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing4:35.51521.85s
 6101Erik GRAY 530213Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing4:40.27626.61s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1517Conner CRANE 560938Columbia Falls, MT3:17.211-
bookmark2754Brandon HERNDON Liberty Lake, WABike Hub3:17.2920.08s
bookmark3582Alden PATE 557516Snohomish, WARaising Cane Racing3:18.9031.69s
 4240Peyton PITTS 499838​Bend, ORSpy and Bend Endurance Academy3:19.4042.19s
 5925Tergai DECKER Whitefish, MT3:20.6053.39s
 6356Etan BRAVARD Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:21.6464.43s
 7458Kyle STROM 430015Whitefish, MTEspresso Chalet Index WA3:22.7575.54s
 8302Zachary ATKINS Naches, WAAtkins Landscaping3:23.5886.37s
 9262Arlie CONNOLLY Bend, ORDestroyer / Sagebrush cycles3:24.6697.45s
 10959Anders SOYLAND Columbia Falls, MT3:25.54108.33s
 11965Teagan HAUGEN Libby, MT3:26.10118.89s
 12928Bodie MASON Kalispell, MT3:27.291210.08s
 13401Taylor DUNN 527185Ellensburg, WAFluidride3:28.241311.03s
 14516Tristan CRANE 560939Columbia Falls, MT3:33.371416.16s
 15459Andre STROM 316444Whitefish, MTEspresso Chalet Index WA3:33.411516.20s
 16320Oscar RUIZ Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:36.671619.46s
 17267Sebastian ROTHGEB Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:38.931721.72s
 136Braden DELZER 403733Gresham, ORLegion of Dirt / RenthalDNF
 375Jagger BUCY 530092Snoqualmie, WADNS

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1424Kaeden EARSLEY Yelm, WAMom & Dad3:03.781-
bookmark2297Matt MANGANO 483883Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:05.4021.62s
bookmark3339Kyle TRACY 555432Duvall, WAB-line racing3:05.6431.86s
 4279Blake RAUSCH 526890​Rainier, WANEM LLC3:07.8244.04s
 5367Henri VERGARA-GRINDELL Forest Grove, ORtrailheadcycles3:11.3957.61s
 6444Talon NORTHERN Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:12.6268.84s
 7293Chayce WILLIAMS 499032​Auburn, WACenter Cycle3:12.8579.07s
 8329Carter LACEY 529488Bellevue, WAFoes / Mitch lacey and associates3:13.89810.11s
 9954Caleb FINKLE Kalispell, MT3:15.21911.43s
 10717Mason SMITH Lake Oswego, OR3:16.781013.00s
 11782Tyler ELLIS (u18) Whitefish, MT3:17.481113.70s
 12486Jake WEBBER 556022​Bainbridge Island, WA3:18.731214.95s
 13264Emerson BUSSE 555857​Wenatchee, WA3:18.891315.11s
 14310Bijan DANIALI Lynnwood, WADeity / Fly / Knolly Bikes3:21.211417.43s
 15359Logan FRITZ Fall City, WANorthwest Bicycle3:24.631520.85s
 16515Sam DEVITT Columbia Falls, MT3:30.481626.70s
 17749Kyle JONES (u18) Greenacres, WADiety Components3:34.541730.76s
 18340Quinton DILENGE Cascade, ID4:08.08181:04.30

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1924Jacob CARBAJAL Columbia Falls, MT3:01.661-
bookmark2923Michael ALOSIO Whitefish, MT3:06.6825.02s
bookmark3970Willie HOBBS Whitefish, MTGreat northern cycle and ski3:06.7935.13s
 4404Joel MATTECHECK Portland, ORCyclePath Gravity3:10.8249.16s
 5967Nathan SCHMIDT Whitefish, MT3:15.07513.41s
 6787Jake BRASHEAR Coeur D Alene, ID3:15.26613.60s
 7946Michael LUBIN 484052Truckee, CA3:17.69716.03s
 8953Ryan FINKLE Kalispell, MT3:24.94823.28s
 9805Tyler NASS Bend, OR3:26.11924.45s
 10956Michael BELL 554788Columbia Falls, MT3:29.191027.53s
 11765Taylor BENOIT Bozeman, MT3:30.541128.88s
 12660Michael HUTCHINS Coeur D'alene, IDIndian trail PT / The Bike Hub3:39.431237.77s
 13886William LAMER Hood River, ORTeam Finger3:39.721338.06s
 14955Brent LANE Missoula, MT3:59.811458.15s
 15546Nate SMITH (cat2) Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing4:01.651559.99s
 16949Cavin REWOLDT Enumclaw, WA4:49.97161:48.31

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1950Noah BODMEN Columbia Falls, MT2:56.971-
bookmark2964Tyler NITOPI Whitefish, MT3:11.70214.73s
bookmark3935Josh DE LA SALLE Whitehorse, UT3:13.50316.53s
 4786Cameron LLOYD Lolo, MTDeity / e13 7iDP / Knolly Bikes3:21.10424.13s
 5944Garrett ALLISON Columbia Falls, MT3:21.45524.48s
 6584Bryan CAMPBELL Port Angeles, WACasey and Scott3:23.33626.36s
 7200Brian WILSON (u40W) Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:28.42731.45s
 8574Andrew RATKOVIAK Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes3:30.61833.64s
 9922Stuart PERILLO Marysville, WA3:32.17935.20s
 10936Ryan VANLIESHOUT Missoula, MT3:32.631035.66s
 11747Dwayne TAYLOR (u40) Jackson, WYJackson Hole / Mofo Goods / The Bird3:35.951138.98s
 12412Marc MATTECHECK Arlington, WA3:42.811245.84s

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1427Ray DOTTERER Seattle, WANuun3:27.331-
bookmark2433Jeff JORDAN 509267Chattaroy, WAKnolly Bikes3:28.7521.42s
bookmark3916Mike PITTS 546846Bend, OR3:28.7831.45s
 4266Randall ROTHGEB Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:34.5047.17s
 5199Anthony MYERS Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:37.66510.33s
 6214Todd ERICKSON 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer3:40.96613.63s
 7313Andrew CAINE 523563​Portland, OR3:41.56714.23s
 8630Brett ANGEL Sammamish, WA3:49.51822.18s
 9815Doug PARK Coeur D Alene, IDWest Coast Racing4:03.28935.95s
 379Michael ORR 524504​Duvall, WAB-line racingDNS
 137Federico GONZALEZ 476785​Hood River, ORTeam FingerDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1357John BRAVARD Bend, ORCyclepath PDX racing3:25.501-
bookmark2752Russell LANCASTER Central Point, OR3:29.2323.73s
bookmark3323Marc GAROUTTE 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:39.00313.50s
 4540Eric HABERMAN Redmond, WA3:43.27417.77s
 5189Ian RUDD 10058370843North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca3:44.45518.95s
 6368Gerardo VERGARA-MONROY Forest Grove, ORtrailheadcycles3:46.14620.64s
 7201Mitch SCHMIDT Portland, ORWest Coast Racing3:49.26723.76s

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1355Eliot BRAVARD Bend, ORCyclepath Racing3:29.591-
bookmark2271Camron RATKOVIAK Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes3:35.8826.29s
bookmark3276Kellan GARY 52297​Issaquah, WABroadmark Racing / Mt Si MTB3:36.4336.84s
 4930Dylan OSBURN Whitefish, MTDad3:53.93424.34s
 5495Elliot KLEIN 554673​Redmond, WA3:54.22524.63s
 6270Noah GREEN Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:56.86627.27s
 7966Owen ERICKSON Whitefish, MT4:18.41748.82s
 8941Myles NARDI Victor, ID6:01.2482:31.65
 9968Oliver WEITZEL Kalispell, MTRotec Cycles6:32.6593:03.06
 730Bryce DUNN Ellensburg, WADNS

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1492Tobin WALKER 558680Leavenworth, WAMom and Dad3:12.881-
bookmark2468Jobe ANDROCKITIS Port Orchard, WACHRIS KING3:16.0023.12s
bookmark3771Olen JOHNSON Leavenworth, WA3:18.8235.94s
 4482Connor TAPLIN 558092Duvall, WAB-line racing3:22.92410.04s
 5467Denton JOHNSON Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop3:23.30510.42s
 6363Alex ROBERTS Duvall, WAB-line3:24.38611.50s
 7753Cason LAM Spokane, WA3:25.53712.65s
 8761Connor HUNNEL Spokane Valley, WABike Hub3:25.83812.95s
 9827Kidder MCRAE Duvall, WAB-line racing3:27.05914.17s
 10499Bryce HENRIKSON Fircrest, WA3:28.881016.00s
 11669Wyatt PARKER Ellensberg, WAIron Horse3:30.601117.72s
 12918Keller MITCHELL Kalispell, MT3:35.981223.10s
 13919Ethan AMICK Whitefish, MT3:38.311325.43s
 14800Seth FULLER Bonners Ferry, ID9B Cycles / Kirk3:39.761426.88s
 15932Colter BARNETT Fort Peck, MT3:39.991527.11s
 16797Trent FREEZE Bonners Ferry, ID3:41.131628.25s
 17958Isak SOYLAND Columbia Falls, MT3:43.181730.30s
 18917Wyatt AKEY Whitefish, MTDad3:45.241832.36s
 19934George STOTT Moscow, ID3:53.971941.09s
 20931Aiden RADSTONE Glasgow, MT4:02.252049.37s
 21236Carter CRUM 54600Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox / West Coast Racing4:15.11211:02.23
 22938Hagen PRATHER Whitefish, MTGreat Northern Cycle & Ski4:17.10221:04.22
 23321Titus RUIZ Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society4:25.89231:13.01
 24933Bode BARNETT Fort Peck, MT5:46.72242:33.84
 947Conner ARENDT Whitefish, MTDNF

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1349Austin WALLER 526976Snohomish, WANW excaveting and trenching / Tim's Bike Shop3:14.141-
bookmark2397Cody MATZ 549569​Chehalis, WAB-line racing3:16.6422.50s
bookmark3893Troy SPURLOCK Newcastle, WA3:18.6634.52s
 4381Johnny PRAY Lake Stevens, WA3:20.6746.53s
 5952James THOMPSON (u19) Whitefish, MT3:22.4658.32s
 6783Carter JOHNSON Dover, ID3:25.33611.19s
 7648Branson DEUTSCHE Snoqualmie, WADragon Alliance3:29.58715.44s
 8785Keaton SUMPTER Newman Lake, WA3:37.39823.25s
 9348Ansel HIGGINS Redmond, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing4:07.26953.12s
 636Ethan HUGHES 546391Bellevue, WADNF

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1475Donald RIGGS University Place, WA3:37.601-
bookmark2651Jason BUCHANAN Vancouver, BC3:49.23211.63s
 942Duane NARDI Victor, IDDNS

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1843Patrick WALKER Leavenworth, WA3:20.551-
bookmark2380Kerry PRAY Lake Stevens, WA3:23.0722.52s
bookmark3493Ron RIGGS 555873Port Angeles, WA3:25.9735.42s
 4296Shannon MANGANO Port Angeles, WA3:38.75418.20s
 5432Clarke SCRUGGS Silverton, ORFalline Tribe 503 Silver Falls Brewery3:42.10521.55s
 6563Rick GALE Zigzag, OR3:43.42622.87s
 7148James HELBLING Midvale, UTKnolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles / Trucker Co3:45.18724.63s
 8549Todd PLUMMER (40+) 558013Welches, OR3:56.31835.76s
 503Erik ROBERTS Duvall, WAB-line racingDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark177Sarah OLSEN 10080140976Portland, ORCyclepath PDX4:24.9214:25.971-
bookmark274Kerstin HOLSTER 10060180295Portland, ORChris King Buzz / Maxxis / Pivot / Stans / TLD4:36.3624:36.82210.85s
bookmark3883Kacie VANDERZON 561530Jackson, WY4:47.4734:49.80323.83s
 4191Agnes SAUVAGE 260768​Seattle, WA5:11.6744:57.57431.60s

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1213Ella ERICKSON 528104​Hayden, IDCommencal USA / Dialed MTB / Two Wheeler Dealer4:42.5824:37.591-
bookmark2237Autumn PARHAM 524759Edmonds, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:23.0114:44.6127.02s
bookmark3215Sydney HABERMAN 497899​Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:10.7834:52.21314.62s

Cat 1: 19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1132Ashley ST. PIERRE 537311Boise, IDSuperdirt4:47.711-
bookmark2161Calli TOTH 492103Whitefish, MTMoondusters / The Bike Hub6:05.6821:17.97

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1929Amelia MASON Kalispell, MT3:40.681-
bookmark2439Rebecca SASTEN Duvall, WAB-line racing3:40.7720.09s
bookmark3303Taylor OSTGAARD 555793​Selah, WAAblegate Homes / MAD Racing / Schwalbe3:41.3130.63s
 4226Nyla STEPHENS North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:44.8044.12s
 5539Brielle STERN Chattaroy, WABike Hub / Indian Trail Physical Therapy3:57.34516.66s
 6745Hannah WOLFF Bozeman, MT4:16.91636.23s

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1969Stella HOLT Whitefish, MTGreat northern cycle and ski4:00.081-
bookmark2939Kathryn IRISH Snoqualmie, WA4:13.50213.42s
bookmark3165Jenna NORRIS Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle4:30.53330.45s
 4694Heidi SEEFELD 559420Portland, OR4:40.00439.92s

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1331Susan WALSH Burien, WAEpic Racing4:03.881-
bookmark2238Tracy TAYLOR Silverdale, WAEpic Racing4:06.4322.55s
bookmark3567Virginie CALME Bend, ORCyclepath PDX4:07.8033.92s
 4431Erika SCHOLZ Silverton, ORFalline4:08.5044.62s
 5324Shannon SUTHERLAND 457852Auburn, WAEpic Racing4:40.77536.89s
 6937Eliza HERSH Colbert, WA5:09.7661:05.88

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1305Aletha OSTGAARD 555794​Selah, WAAblegate Homes / MAD Racing / Schwalbe3:40.251-
bookmark2494Nory KLEIN 554672​Redmond, WASpawn Cycles / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:55.24214.99s

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1920Hannah AMICK Whitefish, MT3:52.721-
bookmark2277Saylor JACKSON New Plymouth, IDJoy Ride Cycles3:58.4225.70s
bookmark3210Mica ERICKSON 528107​Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:02.2939.57s
 4816Ryann MCCRACKEN Snoqualmie, WAMcCracken Clan4:04.10411.38s
 5637Riley HUDSON Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:08.51515.79s
 6465Josephine AUBIN Bainbridge, WASweetlines4:11.85619.13s
 7971Elizabeth LAMER Hood River, ORTeam Finger5:07.1371:14.41

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1224Alice MALHAN Seattle, WA3:46.611-
bookmark2943Raelynn DORSOW Columbia Falls, MT4:03.06216.45s
bookmark3121Holly HAGENSEN Camas, WA4:25.30338.69s

Cat 3: 40+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1281Grace JACKSON Caldwell, IDJoy Riders4:30.621-
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us