2018 NW Cup round 8 at Stevens Pass, WA

view_listResults (330)photo_libraryPhotos (4,714)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark11Carson EISWALDphoto_library 10015896159Bellingham, WAFairhaven Bicycles / Flat tire desender2:20.2112:20.621-
bookmark23Jason EISWALDphoto_library 468093Bellingham, WA2:27.2252:23.7023.08s
bookmark39Luke STROBELphoto_library 0181052Issiquah, WAEvil Bikes2:24.9732:24.2433.62s
 460Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto_library 374963Bellingham, WAEVO / Transition Bikes2:23.1922:24.9144.29s
 56Nikolas CLARKEphoto_library 10015372157Redmond, WA100% / Bikesale.com go to site / Montucky cold snacks / Pivot2:57.03212:25.1754.55s
 68Rhys EWINGphoto_library 10060189288Eugene, WADeity / Lifecycle Bike Shop / team scraper2:26.6442:25.9665.34s
 7962Torsenn BROWNphoto_library 611543Bellingham, WADakine / Devinci2:27.4962:29.2778.65s
 85Matt ORLANDOphoto_library 10015056202Gig Harbor, WA4:41.97222:29.6389.01s
 957Bryce KANSphoto_library 534553​Maple Valley, WAB-line racing / Canyon Bikes2:29.3192:30.4899.86s
 1035Dylan BROWN (u20)photo_library 10016257281Bothell, WAAll Out Racing / fsa2:30.72122:30.57109.95s
 1114Robert STENSONphoto_library 10014689016Bothell, WA2:27.9172:30.691110.07s
 12665Kody CLARKphoto_library 10062110733Duvall, WAAll Out Racing2:32.04142:31.571210.95s
 1381Wood SKINNERphoto_library 294580​Hermiston, ORDeity / Full Speed Racing / Onyx / Revgrips / Schwalbe2:34.45162:31.761311.14s
 1482Jake GROBphoto_library 10013550577Tacoma, WA2:46.89202:31.961411.34s
 1510Brian DAVISONphoto_library 379122​Bellingham, WALost Bikes2:29.1982:32.011511.39s
 1647Damon SEDIVYphoto_library 10015969113Kalispell, MTGiant Co Factory2:29.78102:32.191611.57s
 1720Eben KIEHLphoto_library 287787Bellevue, WA2:30.20112:32.931712.31s
 184Trevor LEWISphoto_library 498769Renton, WAB-line racing2:32.02132:33.141812.52s
 1929Bailey VILLALOVOSphoto_library 10053233277Federal Way, WAAll Out Racing / fsa2:34.54172:33.301912.68s
 2063Cole TOWNSENDphoto_library 10060129775Seattle, WASpank / Specialized / Spy2:34.26152:36.552015.93s
 2145Harry HEADphoto_library 10015117836Squamish, BCCube / Maxxis / Obsession / Spank / TLD2:38.08192:38.762118.14s
 13Cameron HOEFERphoto_library USA19880304Kenmore, WA2:34.6918DNS
 521Eric EVANS (u40) 288604Bellingham, WALost BikesDNSDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1217Chris WHARTONphoto_library 473475​Sammamish, WAProgression Cycle2:25.2712:26.961-
bookmark2114Ethan LIEBphoto_library 460616Bellevue, WADeity / Fanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Leatt / Maxxis / Norco / Smith2:31.6132:28.5021.54s
bookmark3107Spencer ERVINphoto_library 504578Bellevue, WAB-line racing / Fox / Race Face2:35.9652:30.8533.89s
 4297Matt MANGANOphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:31.2522:31.0344.07s
 5158Tyler BOMMARITOphoto_library 492039​Renton, WAB-line racing2:34.0142:31.7854.82s
 699Ezra NORTHERNphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:37.4362:35.0268.06s
 7453Jacob SMITH (u21)photo_library 407417Portland, ORPdx devo2:47.92112:38.26711.30s
 8211Michael BUCKLEYphoto_library 473755Snohomish, WAGerrard cycles / Shimano2:41.1582:40.79813.83s
 9532Zach MCCRACKENphoto_library 501922Snoqualmie, WA2:41.2392:41.17914.21s
 10209Riley PLUMMERphoto_library 524408Welches, OR2:40.7572:42.271015.31s
 11520Louie BLAIRphoto_library 474255North Bend, WAfsa / Magura / Transition Bikes2:45.38102:44.781117.82s
 12149Cole HOLLANDphoto_library Tri-Cities, WAFull Speed Racing2:51.51132:51.571224.61s
 13298Riggs BROWNphoto_library 511348​Black Forest, COBad RacingDNS2:56.461329.50s
 181Gavin ULLRICHphoto_library 556124Hood River, ORDirty Fingers Bike Shop / Full Speed Racing2:49.9812DNF

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1104Marc SOELBERGphoto_library 503776​Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub2:29.591-
bookmark2245Rye LIVINGSTONphoto_library 498560Portland, ORCyclepath2:30.9021.31s
bookmark3662Colton WIERSUMphoto_library 431725Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing2:32.4832.89s
 4474Rowan BATEMANphoto_library 382383Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:32.9743.38s
 5556Tyler VILLOPOTOphoto_library Poulsbo, WAFunn / Rotec Cycles / TRP2:33.0253.43s
 6183Steve TAUSCHECKphoto_library 236508Anacortes, WAEpic Racing2:39.5669.97s
 7130Walter SORENSONphoto_library 530099Eugene, OR2:40.56710.97s
 8487Ian ROBINSONphoto_library Auburn, WAFull Speed Racing2:40.78811.19s
 9483Simon PATAMIAphoto_library 483744Burien, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing2:41.04911.45s
 10983Sergei LEONOVphoto_library 522292Bellevue, WA2:42.801013.21s
 11109Jack HILLphoto_library 293720Eugene, ORLifecycle Bike Shop / outsider bikes / team scraper2:43.631114.04s
 12681Austin LANCASTER (cat1)photo 424651Central Point, OR100% / Galfer USA / Industry 9 / Royal / Santa Cruz Bicycles / Schwalbe / Unreal Cycles2:43.941214.35s
 13972Nicholas FREEDMANphoto_library Seattle, WASteroids2:44.471314.88s
 14689Forrest TAYLORphoto_library 507451Spokane, WAMoon Duster / The Bike Hub2:45.461415.87s
 15205Frankie CULHNOphoto_library 485831Kellog, IDSpacebrace2:47.491517.90s
 16230Miles LINDphoto_library Bend, OR2:48.791619.20s
 17163Halvor NORRISphoto_library 501889​Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle2:50.361720.77s
 18833Nick WEINSTEINphoto_library Snoqualmie, WA2:55.401825.81s
 19383Jake COONphoto_library 432152​Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.2:58.751929.16s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1498Don BROCKETTphoto_library 554106​Carnation, WAkyle sucks2:34.671-
bookmark2638Alex William FLOYDphoto_library 289645Puyallup, WAJesse Ransavage2:40.7026.03s
bookmark3471Nick LERMAphoto_library 530102Portland, ORCytclepath PDX2:41.0036.33s
 4470Bryson OTTOphoto_library 530077Post Falls, ID2:42.5147.84s
 5502Kyle HANLEYphoto_library ​556320Seattle, WA2:43.1458.47s
 6710Mike WIESERphoto_library 227734Boise, IDCanfield Brothers / Fly / Super pit2:43.2368.56s
 7106Malcolm SOELBERGphoto_library 546795​Valleyford, WAThe Bike Hub2:44.3779.70s
 8203Jesse MURDOCKphoto_library 483314Vancouver, WA509 / Fox / West Coast Racing2:53.70819.03s
 9481Andrew FRINKphoto_library 244580Seattle, WAMojo Wheels3:02.01927.34s

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1628Scott KEMPphoto_library 191554Shoreline, WAEvil Bikes2:33.721-
bookmark2135Brad DELZERphoto_library 137087Gresham, ORTodd Olson(the govenor)2:44.29210.57s
bookmark3394Andy CROCKERphoto_library Gresham, OR2:44.89311.17s
 4147Matthew MACARTNEYphoto_library 253249​Fall City, WAEpic Racing2:45.25411.53s
 5167Ryan STERNphoto_library 111443Chattaroy, WAIndian Trail Physical Therapy / The Bike Hub2:48.03514.31s
 6187Tracy WESTphoto_library 37797​Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub2:52.17618.45s
 7207Rich DENSMOREphoto_library 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:57.82724.10s
 8125Ralph HAVENSphoto_library 15456​Issaquah, WAKnolly Bikes2:58.53824.81s
 91002Davey SIMONphoto_library 60479Novato, CADVO SUSPENSION3:03.34929.62s
 10101Erik GRAYphoto_library 530213Yakima, WADesert Velocity Racing3:04.851031.13s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1262Arlie CONNOLLYphoto_library Bend, ORDestroyer / Sagebrush cycles3:29.231-
bookmark2443Declan RITCHIEphoto_library Seattle, WA3:30.6821.45s
bookmark3582Alden PATEphoto_library 557516Snohomish, WARaising Cane Racing3:32.0632.83s
 4302Zachary ATKINSphoto_library Naches, WAAtkins Landscaping3:32.0942.86s
 5818William WILSONphoto_library Seattle, WA3:32.9253.69s
 6356Etan BRAVARDphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath PDX3:34.8065.57s
 7463Raymond JAMESONphoto_library Bonney Lake, WA3:35.8976.66s
 8401Taylor DUNNphoto_library 527185Ellensburg, WAFluidride3:35.9686.73s
 9136Braden DELZERphoto_library 403733Gresham, ORLegion of Dirt / Renthal3:40.69911.46s
 10267Sebastian ROTHGEBphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:43.681014.45s
 11409Joseph MANTISphoto_library Preston, WA3:46.231117.00s
 12268Cody PARSONSphoto_library WABeared Monkey Cycles3:54.181224.95s
 13365Gavin STANTONphoto_library 471850​Troutdale, ORLil Shredder Bikes / Profile Racing MTB / TLD3:59.611330.38s
 14469Ethan EDWARDSphoto_library 555509Dalton Gardens, ID4:05.951436.72s
 15992Theo HUGGINSphoto_library Bellevue, WAAlki / Rubicon4:09.831540.60s
 16994Matthew SUGGphoto_library Seattle, WA4:21.261652.03s
 17259Wyatt MCKENZIEphoto_library 472971​Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion4:31.79171:02.56
 18643Wyatt DIXONphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WANight Owl Cycling4:37.61181:08.38
 19269Eli TURNERphoto_library Battle Ground, WASingle Track Minds4:45.11191:15.88
 240Peyton PITTSphoto_library 499838​Bend, ORSpy and Bend Endurance AcademyDNF
 375Jagger BUCYphoto_library 530092Snoqualmie, WADNS

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1352Jacob GUTHRIEphoto_library 555619​Bend, ORVillage Bike and Ski3:11.791-
bookmark2279Blake RAUSCHphoto_library 526890​Rainier, WANEM LLC3:16.1724.38s
bookmark3293Chayce WILLIAMSphoto_library 499032​Auburn, WACenter Cycle3:17.7635.97s
 4560Brandon DALYphoto_library North Bend, WANorthwest bike, Rocky mountain3:18.1346.34s
 5444Talon NORTHERNphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:19.4257.63s
 6367Henri VERGARA-GRINDELLphoto_library Forest Grove, ORtrailheadcycles3:21.80610.01s
 7424Kaeden EARSLEYphoto_library Yelm, WAMom & Dad3:24.60712.81s
 8769Harrison ANDERSONphoto_library Buckley, WA3:26.19814.40s
 9372Cole REYNOLDSONphoto_library Tacoma, WAFlight Racing / NFI Flooring3:26.43914.64s
 10419Dylan SCHWENKphoto_library Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers / Full Send Racing3:26.761014.97s
 11336Johnny POWNALLphoto_library North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle3:27.071115.28s
 12486Jake WEBBERphoto_library 556022​Bainbridge Island, WA3:27.881216.09s
 13329Carter LACEYphoto_library 529488Bellevue, WAFoes / Mitch lacey and associates3:29.601317.81s
 14538Austin CANTWELLphoto_library 401200Boise, ID3:31.571419.78s
 15717Mason SMITHphoto_library Lake Oswego, OR3:31.891520.10s
 16264Emerson BUSSEphoto_library 555857​Wenatchee, WA3:31.931620.14s
 17578Aaron MCCURDYphoto_library Auburn, WA3:32.441720.65s
 18802Grant HOFFphoto_library Bainbridge Is, WA3:33.791822.00s
 19436Zak TOPOLphoto_library North Plains, OR3:33.921922.13s
 20445Aidan RITCHIEphoto_library Seattle, WA3:33.972022.18s
 21274Cullen PAILLEphoto_library Seattle, WAAscent bikes / Jra bikes3:34.602122.81s
 22272Jackson KELDERMANphoto_library 530002​Issaquah, WAElk Heights Excavation3:38.992227.20s
 23770Jakob FREUDENBERGphoto_library Snoqualmie, WA3:45.222333.43s
 24337Hudson SOELTERphoto_library Port Angeles, WAPort angeles bike garage3:46.152434.36s
 25440Cole GOODNIGHTphoto_library 554981​Edmonds, WA3:49.932538.14s
 26633Hunter YETMANphoto_library Mercer Island, WA3:52.082640.29s
 27377Alexander PERELMANphoto_library Duvall, WAB-lineRacing​3:57.742745.95s
 28655Gavin CARRphoto_library Tacoma, WA4:06.472854.68s
 29642Lucas NALLEYphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WALucky Racing4:15.77291:03.98
 310Bijan DANIALIphoto_library Lynnwood, WAKnolly bikes, Deity compnents, Fly RacingDNF
 397Cody MATZphoto_library 549569​Chehalis, WAB-line racingDNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1996Pierce KLINKEphoto_library Sammimish, WA3:25.111-
bookmark2404Joel MATTECHECKphoto_library Portland, ORCyclePath Gravity3:26.1521.04s
bookmark3413Ryan ROBLESphoto_library Jblm, WA3:26.5331.42s
 4997Dylan EVANGERphoto_library Orting, WA3:27.0141.90s
 5985Ian BIRDphoto_library Salt Lake, UT3:27.8652.75s
 6316Cameron WELCHphoto_library Bremerton, WA3:30.2465.13s
 7977Nick LAVELLEphoto_library Issaquah, WA3:35.49710.38s
 8690Kevin NEIDORFphoto_library Portland, ORRiver City Bicycles3:36.32811.21s
 9978Geddy PRATTphoto_library Burien, WA3:39.30914.19s
 10490Jeffrey CATTONphoto_library BellinghamMCP3:39.661014.55s
 11811Marcus SAUTERphoto_library Lynnwood, WA3:45.611120.50s
 12986Marcus JUDKINSphoto_library Albequerque, NM3:55.131230.02s
 13805Tyler NASSphoto_library Bend, OR3:55.531330.42s
 346Dalton WEBBphoto_library WADNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1360Kyle MORDENphoto_library Burien, WA3:25.291-
bookmark2699Daniel CARLISLEphoto_library Portland, ORGravity Cartel / Norco / Western Bike Works3:25.8220.53s
bookmark3598Sean STEWARTphoto_library Vancouver, WA3:26.0630.77s
 4584Bryan CAMPBELLphoto_library Port Angeles, WACasey and Scott3:27.3542.06s
 5353James GARDNERphoto_library 524648​Port Angeles, WA3:30.1854.89s
 6265Shane MCKENZIEphoto_library Clackamas, OR3:32.9867.69s
 7416Jared FARISphoto_library Pasco, WADeity / DVR3:33.9378.64s
 8234Sean HARPphoto_library Big Lake, WA3:36.66811.37s
 9574Andrew RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes3:41.57916.28s
 10606Jess KIEFFERphoto_library Puyallup, WAEVS / Team Psycho3:49.691024.40s
 11405Ben ATONphoto_library 471896Portland, ORCyclepath PDX3:51.121125.83s
 12412Marc MATTECHECKphoto_library Arlington, WAJulianne3:52.381227.09s
 13523Daniel GRIFFITHphoto_library Bellingham, WA@Lennys bike shop3:53.501328.21s
 14791Erik STAHRphoto_library Renton, WA4:02.821437.53s
 15200Brian WILSON (u40W)photo_library Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing5:09.66151:44.37
 748Jeremy SODORFF Naches, WADNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1427Ray DOTTERERphoto_library Seattle, WANuun3:40.951-
bookmark2266Randall ROTHGEBphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:45.0424.09s
bookmark3841Shawn NEEDHAMphoto_library Moses Lake, WASet Coaching3:48.4137.46s
 4199Anthony MYERSphoto_library Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:49.1848.23s
 5577Simon TURNERphoto_library Battleground, WAOTB freeride co / Single Track Minds3:50.3359.38s
 6716Justin WILLIAMS (cat2)photo_library Meridian, IDIdaho Shredder3:51.71610.76s
 7630Brett ANGELphoto_library Sammamish, WA4:00.69719.74s
 8993Bill HUGGINSphoto_library Bellevue, WAPCP4:06.37825.42s
 91001William TRICEphoto_library Seattle, WA4:07.52926.57s
 10815Doug PARKphoto_library Cda, IDWest Coast Racing4:08.351027.40s
 11454Jeff MARSHphoto_library Portland, ORTrailhead cycles4:08.611127.66s
 12214Todd ERICKSONphoto_library 528106Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer4:13.721232.77s
 13315Brian STILLphoto_library Renton, WAOlympic Dirt Society4:22.721341.77s
 663Patrick ANDERSON North Bend, WANaughty ListDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1134Jason GIBBphoto_library Redmond, WAFSA GHY Bikes3:39.911-
bookmark2357John BRAVARDphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath PDX racing3:44.6524.74s
bookmark3752Russell LANCASTERphoto_library Central Point, OR3:46.8436.93s
 4540Eric HABERMANphoto_library Redmond, WA3:48.5248.61s
 5189Ian RUDDphoto_library 10058370843North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca3:55.81515.90s
 6323Marc GAROUTTEphoto_library 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:57.58617.67s
 7164Jason WEBBERphoto_library 10051492634North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca4:02.39722.48s
 8201Mitch SCHMIDTphoto_library Portland, ORWest Coast Racing4:06.83826.92s
 9368Gerardo VERGARA-MONROYphoto_library Forest Grove, ORtrailheadcycles4:14.55934.64s

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1271Camron RATKOVIAKphoto_library Vancouver, WAiXS / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes5:13.221-
bookmark2355Eliot BRAVARDphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath Racing5:18.9825.76s
bookmark3260Max MCKENZIEphoto_library 472974​Clackamas, ORFive-Ten shoes / Gravity Cartel / Stikrd / TLD / X-Fusion5:20.9937.77s
 4276Kellan GARYphoto_library 52297​Issaquah, WABroadmark Racing / Mt Si MTB5:22.3249.10s
 5731Jack BILLOWITZphoto_library Bend, ORSlippery Sasquatch racing5:24.31511.09s
 6270Noah GREENphoto_library Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds5:26.34613.12s
 7734Owen DIXONphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WANight Owl Cycling5:28.96715.74s
 8988Ryder GRISSOMphoto_library Seattle, WA5:30.11816.89s
 9495Elliot KLEINphoto_library 554673​Redmond, WA5:41.89928.67s
 10647Peter HELLERphoto_library 555575Kirkland, WA5:47.821034.60s
 11998Rohan PATILphoto_library Sammimish, WA5:58.111144.89s
 12730Bryce DUNNphoto_library Ellensberg, WA6:05.841252.62s
 13832Crosby ZIMMERMANphoto_library Maple Valley, WA6:42.20131:28.98
 14668Gavin PITTS Bend, OR8:25.49143:12.27

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

29 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1771Olen JOHNSONphoto_library Leavenworth, WA4:42.931-
bookmark2468Jobe ANDROCKITISphoto_library 554577Port Orchard, WACHRIS KING4:52.0929.16s
bookmark3827Kidder MCRAEphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing4:54.24311.31s
 4363Alex ROBERTSphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line4:54.63411.70s
 5761Connor HUNNELphoto_library Spokane Valley, WABike Hub5:00.06517.13s
 6361Jack CLEMENSphoto_library Port Angeles, WANWMTB Riders5:00.43617.50s
 71008Jack LIEBERMANphoto_library Issaquah, WA5:01.89718.96s
 8573Wyatt PARKER Ellensburg, WA5:03.42820.49s
 9820Colin KOEBERLEphoto_library Kirkland, WA5:05.43922.50s
 10982Jayce WINTERphoto_library Stanwood, WA5:06.151023.22s
 11499Bryce HENRIKSONphoto_library Fircrest, WA5:08.061125.13s
 12318Will ROENIGphoto_library Port Angeles, WA5:08.331225.40s
 131000Julian KUROIWAphoto_library Seattle, WA5:09.421326.49s
 14991Brandon HANENBERGphoto_library 517932Maple Valley, WA5:15.341432.41s
 151004Duncan MACKphoto_library Seattle, WA5:17.861534.93s
 16497Kepler DE LANOYphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WA5:18.431635.50s
 17960Griffin CHRISTIANSONphoto_library Bend, OR5:18.721735.79s
 18856Zachary SMITHphoto_library 458219Portand, OR5:18.941836.01s
 19981Antonio AURILIOphoto_library Leavenworth, WA5:20.221937.29s
 201005Jack MULHAIRphoto_library Seattle, WA5:23.122040.19s
 211006Jayson HARPERphoto_library Sammimish, WA5:29.592146.66s
 22984Derek HAMMERphoto_library Fircrest, WA5:33.442250.51s
 23934George STOTTphoto_library Moscow, ID5:36.502353.57s
 24814Enzo ROLFEphoto_library Seattle, WA5:37.412454.48s
 25909Jack SLACZKAphoto_library Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society6:12.20251:29.27
 26236Carter CRUMphoto_library 54600Spokane, WA509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox / West Coast Racing6:38.29261:55.36
 482Connor TAPLINphoto_library 558092Duvall, WAB-line racingDNF
 496Jackson WICKLUNDphoto_library Bainbridge Island, WA100% / SchwalbeDNF
 492Tobin WALKER 558680Leavenworth, WAMom and DadDNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1975Chase COFFEYphoto 546740Bellingham, WAMorpheus Bikes4:31.231-
bookmark2349Austin WALLERphoto_library 526976Snohomish, WANorthwest excavating and trucking4:42.52211.29s
bookmark3976Nate KEELEYphoto_library 526695Bellingham, WA4:44.50313.27s
 4335Joshua LAUPMANISphoto_library Snoqualmie, WAMt. Si MTB Broadmark4:46.62415.39s
 5345Caleb MURPHYphoto_library Issaquah, WA4:48.26517.03s
 6758William LANDREYphoto_library Maple Valley, WASummit Ridge Trail Crew4:49.08617.85s
 7657Gabriel YOUNGphoto_library Tacoma, WA4:52.47721.24s
 8989Alec LAWRENCEphoto_library North Bend, WA4:55.17823.94s
 91012Ethan EVANS (u19)photo_library Carnation, WA4:55.56924.33s
 101009Cody LITTLEphoto_library Puyallup, WA4:55.811024.58s
 11348Ansel HIGGINSphoto_library Redmond, WAKrispy Kreme Factory Racing4:56.441125.21s
 12381Johnny PRAYphoto_library Lake Stevens, WA4:56.781225.55s
 13893Troy SPURLOCKphoto_library Newcastle, WA4:58.811327.58s
 14466Ethan HUDGINSphoto_library Everett, WAOreilly Signs, Grandpa's Garage, Fat Bramble P5:05.051433.82s
 15803Wyatt SKINNERphoto_library Buckley, WAMom5:05.581534.35s
 161011Tazio ARREDONDOphoto_library Seattle, WA5:14.371643.14s
 17275Zachery MORRISphoto_library Seattle, WAAscent Cycles5:19.671748.44s
 18648Branson DEUTSCHEphoto_library Snoqualmie, WADragon Alliance5:48.42181:17.19
 19476Avery OLKONENphoto_library Bremerton, WAAPACHE PINE5:59.61191:28.38
 20636Ethan HUGHESphoto_library 546391Bellevue, WA6:08.28201:37.05
 491Jacob ALBERTSONphoto_library Kenmore, WADNF
 1007Christian TOOLE Sammimish, WADNS

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1634Christian MYERSphoto_library Snoqualmie, WA4:33.371-
bookmark21003Corey STANKEphoto_library Auburn, WAGHY4:46.78213.41s
bookmark3674Chane DUSTINphoto_library Jefferson, OR4:48.46315.09s
 4607Nathan WEIDEphoto_library Sedro Woolley, WA4:57.31423.94s
 5475Donald RIGGSphoto_library University Place, WA4:58.24524.87s
 6651Jason BUCHANANphoto_library Vancouver, BC5:00.90627.53s
 7961Adam THOMPSONphoto_library Donnelly, IDIdaho Shredder5:12.20738.83s
 8568Josh SIVOphoto_library Mount Vernon, WA5:22.02848.65s

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1635Derek MYERSphoto_library Snoqualmie, WA4:48.411-
bookmark2432Clarke SCRUGGSphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline Tribe 503 Silver Falls Brewery4:56.7228.31s
bookmark3843Patrick WALKERphoto_library Leavenworth, WA4:58.3539.94s
 4493Ron RIGGSphoto_library 555873Port Angeles, WA5:01.95413.54s
 51010Michael MURPHY (40+)photo_library Issaquah, WA5:07.07518.66s
 6979Jeff HIATTphoto_library Seatlle, WA5:10.01621.60s
 7296Shannon MANGANOphoto_library Port Angeles, WA5:10.38721.97s
 8819Whitney KOEBERLEphoto_library Kirkland, WADirt Bike Safety Training5:11.19822.78s
 9284Brian OSBORNphoto_library Ontario, OROZ customs5:16.45928.04s
 10503Erik ROBERTSphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing5:19.661031.25s
 11228Paul BUTORAJACphoto_library Lake Tapps, WAGHY5:20.951132.54s
 12990Robby MEISERphoto_library Seattle, WA5:39.101250.69s
 13732Rodney BILLOWITZphoto_library Bend, ORSlippery Sasquatch racing7:58.63133:10.22
 14514Adrian FRANKSphoto_library Centralia, WA8:10.85143:22.44
 15963Markus GRUENEISphoto_library Sammamish, WA10:44.92155:56.51
 380Kerry PRAY Lake Stevens, WADNS
 974Gabe KALLINGER Seattle, WADNS

Cat 3: 60+ men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1987Bill KIEFFERphoto_library Puyallup, WATeam Psycho EVS5:16.221-
bookmark2563Rick GALEphoto_library Zigzag, ORGran Torino5:24.6228.40s
bookmark3129Curtis SHEPHERDphoto_library 546975​Kent, WA5:32.47316.25s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark177Sarah OLSENphoto_library 10080140976Portland, ORCyclepath PDX2:49.9912:50.651-
bookmark274Kerstin HOLSTERphoto_library 10060180295Portland, ORChris King Buzz / Maxxis / Pivot / Stans / TLD2:55.0122:52.6021.95s
bookmark350Britney WHITEphoto_library 10009982492Glacier, WADeity / FiveTen / Fox / Oakley / Park Tool / Profile / Schwalbe / Shimano / TLD2:57.9332:57.5336.88s
 191Agnes SAUVAGEphoto_library 260768​Seattle, WA3:20.514DNS

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1237Autumn PARHAMphoto_library 524759​Edmonds, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:05.7522:50.091-
bookmark2215Sydney HABERMANphoto_library 497899​Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:08.8732:54.0723.98s
bookmark3213Ella ERICKSONphoto_library 528104​Hayden, IDCommencal USA / Dialed MTB / Two Wheeler Dealer2:57.9213:01.47311.38s

Cat 1: 19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1452Christine STIVERSphoto_library 10071346716Mount Vernon, WA3:36.921-
bookmark2126Annie CRAIGphoto_library 526241​Orting, WAKnolly Bikes3:49.21212.29s
 132Ashley ST. PIERRE 537311Boise, IDDNF
 146Michelle MACARTNEY 253252​Fall City, WAEpic RacingDNF

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1303Taylor OSTGAARDphoto_library 555793​Selah, WAAblegate Homes / MAD Racing / Schwalbe3:55.751-
bookmark2373Brooke ANDERSONphoto_library 473371Portland, ORJuliana / Lil shredders bikes / Sweetlines Jr. Racing / TLD4:03.1627.41s
bookmark3439Rebecca SASTENphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line racing4:04.5638.81s
 4579Julia LOFQVIST TRAUMphoto_library Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:09.10413.35s
 5539Brielle STERNphoto_library Chattaroy, WABike Hub / Indian Trail Physical Therapy4:10.07514.32s
 6226Nyla STEPHENSphoto_library North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:11.35615.60s
 7138Jessi ANDERSONphoto_library North Bend, WANaughty List4:13.18717.43s
 8308Sierra SEMSAKphoto_library 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:15.34819.59s
 9253Riley AMSBRYphoto_library 530175​Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:44.45948.70s

Cat 2: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1425Ashley HERNANDEZphoto_library Bellingham, WA4:24.851-
bookmark2165Jenna NORRISphoto_library Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle4:47.82222.97s
bookmark3973Talia REYNOLDSphoto_library Seattle, WA4:56.60331.75s
 4694Heidi SEEFELDphoto_library 559420Portland, OR5:29.8241:04.97
 263Nicole WILKINSONphoto_library Bend, ORDNS

Cat 2: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1331Susan WALSHphoto_library Burien, WAEpic Racing4:25.831-
bookmark2567Virginie CALMEphoto_library Bend, ORCyclepath PDX4:29.6023.77s
bookmark3431Erika SCHOLZphoto_library Silverton, ORFalline4:35.2339.40s
 4937Eliza HERSHphoto_library Colbert, WA6:02.4441:36.61
 5324Shannon SUTHERLANDphoto_library 457852Auburn, WAEpic Racing6:25.7451:59.91
 238Tracy TAYLORphoto_library Silverdale, WAEpic RacingDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1305Aletha OSTGAARDphoto_library 555794​Selah, WAAblegate Homes / MAD Racing / Schwalbe5:16.151-
bookmark2494Nory KLEINphoto_library 554672​Redmond, WASpawn Cycles / Sweetlines Jr. Racing5:43.63227.48s
bookmark3641Molly BLAIRphoto_library Norh Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:46.66330.51s
 41016Adelyn PHILLIPSphoto_library Issaquah, WA7:13.1741:57.02
 5860Haylee ANGELphoto_library Sammamish, WAAngie aka Mom8:54.7053:38.55

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1816Ryann MCCRACKENphoto_library Snoqualmie, WAMcCracken Clan5:15.921-
bookmark2277Saylor JACKSONphoto_library New Plymouth, IDJoy Ride Cycles5:38.73222.81s
bookmark3749Emma ARTZphoto_library Greenacres, WAWheel Sport Deity5:44.05328.13s
 4637Riley HUDSONphoto_library Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:44.58428.66s
 5465Josephine AUBINphoto_library Bainbridge, WASweetlines5:45.72529.80s
 6210Mica ERICKSONphoto_library 528107​Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer5:59.86643.94s
 7351Jetta PORTERphoto_library 502009​Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing6:02.91746.99s
 81015Madison KALLINGERphoto_library Seattle, WA6:16.7581:00.83

Cat 3: 19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark11013Brooke WHIPPLEphoto_library Monroe, WA5:18.051-
bookmark2224Alice MALHANphoto_library Seattle, WA5:23.1425.09s
bookmark3793Alicia O'DONNELLphoto_library Index, WASPMR5:27.6339.58s
 4585Ashley PASCOEphoto_library Tacoma, WA5:32.28414.23s
 5121Holly HAGENSENphoto_library Camas, WA5:33.84515.79s
 6906Berea THOMPSONphoto_library Tamarack, IDEl Solo Lobo5:45.36627.31s

Cat 3: 40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1733Layla BILLOWITZphoto_library Bend, ORSlippery Sasquatch racing5:45.431-
bookmark2281Grace JACKSONphoto_library Caldwell, IDJoy Riders5:45.5620.13s
bookmark3980Amy SEYMOURphoto_library Oregon City, ORTRUSTY SWITCHBLADE6:16.08330.65s
 41014Karyn SUMMERSphoto_library Duvall, WAB-line Moms7:07.3341:21.90
 51178Traci Ann ERVINphoto_library Bellevue, WADeclan Chase Ervin / My Son8:27.4052:41.97

0

NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us