Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened 1Shortened 2
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Luke STROBEL | Evil | 5:56.191 | 2:15.681 | 2:54.543 | 6:11.191 | 17:17.601 | - | ||
2nd | 48 | Max LEYEN | Transition Bikes | 6:02.802 | 2:16.892 | 2:54.724 | 6:14.252 | 17:28.662 | 11.06s | ||
3rd | 30 | Eric OLSEN | 6:17.086 | 2:23.693 | 2:54.092 | 6:15.053 | 17:49.913 | 32.31s | |||
4th | 29 | Brayden BUCHANAN | FSA / Kona | 6:16.524 | 2:28.408 | 2:55.205 | 6:23.395 | 18:03.514 | 45.91s | ||
5th | 148 | John RICHARDSON | Transition Bikes | 6:16.735 | 2:29.8610 | 2:58.908 | 6:24.336 | 18:09.825 | 52.22s | ||
6th | 40 | Jimmy SCHWEND-CLOHERTY | Downhill Zone / Tall Tree Racing | 6:20.047 | 2:24.525 | 3:07.0918 | 6:20.974 | 18:12.626 | 55.02s | ||
7th | 3 | Erik NILSON | Santa Cruz | 6:15.183 | 2:39.4816 | 2:59.589 | 6:28.987 | 18:23.227 | 1:05.62 | ||
8th | 9 | Joshua KAHN | 6:25.779 | 2:25.886 | 3:04.8614 | 6:29.148 | 18:25.658 | 1:08.05 | |||
9th | 2 | Mark ALLISON | Plunder | 6:28.4311 | 2:30.4711 | 2:53.771 | 6:34.3910 | 18:27.069 | 1:09.46 | ||
10th | 65 | Trevor ROLAND | DSENDIT | 6:33.9115 | 2:32.2214 | 2:57.277 | 6:33.079 | 18:36.4710 | 1:18.87 | ||
11th | 31 | Logan ROY | 6:29.2912 | 2:27.827 | 3:02.5211 | 6:37.7613 | 18:37.3911 | 1:19.79 | |||
12th | 72 | Nathan HOCH | 6:27.1710 | 2:31.6913 | 3:01.8910 | 6:41.1215 | 18:41.8712 | 1:24.27 | |||
13th | 69 | Nick RYSER | Canfield Bikes / CRD / Deity | 6:30.0213 | 2:31.2112 | 3:07.5620 | 6:35.1411 | 18:43.9313 | 1:26.33 | ||
14th | 74 | Dustin KINGMAN | 6:32.0414 | 2:28.999 | 3:08.0021 | 6:37.2812 | 18:46.3114 | 1:28.71 | |||
15th | 67 | Craig FOLSOM | 6:35.4716 | 2:33.7815 | 3:06.6017 | 6:46.5517 | 19:02.4015 | 1:44.80 | |||
16th | 60 | Parley FORD | Deity | 6:36.9917 | 2:40.4017 | 3:06.0816 | 6:45.2316 | 19:08.7016 | 1:51.10 | ||
17th | 33 | Jason GAINEY | JoyRide Enduro | 6:47.8118 | 2:40.7918 | 3:05.5015 | 6:40.9414 | 19:15.0417 | 1:57.44 | ||
18th | 71 | Matt SALLADAY | Coalition Racing Developm | 6:54.9019 | 2:42.8319 | 3:03.7812 | 6:52.8519 | 19:34.3618 | 2:16.76 | ||
19th | 63 | Kristian DUFT | Terrain Gym | 7:04.0521 | 2:44.1020 | 3:04.8513 | 6:51.7618 | 19:44.7619 | 2:27.16 | ||
20th | 51 | Riley DOWD | 7:01.4820 | 2:44.8221 | 3:15.3423 | 7:06.7920 | 20:08.4320 | 2:50.83 | |||
21st | 68 | Patrick DUNN | Santa Cruz | 7:10.1022 | 2:50.9322 | 3:09.4922 | 7:10.0022 | 20:20.5221 | 3:02.92 | ||
22nd | 70 | David VOLKERT | EDG Consultants LLP | 7:11.2723 | 2:54.0223 | 3:07.3819 | 7:08.3121 | 20:20.9822 | 3:03.38 | ||
23rd | 66 | Kyle BICKFORD | 6:20.608 | 2:23.834 | 2:55.926 | 50:20.9923 | 1h02:01.3423 | 44:43.74 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 14-17Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 194 | Jack SPRANGER | Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing | 6:28.371 | 2:37.683 | 3:01.551 | 6:29.111 | 18:36.711 | - | ||
2nd | 200 | Devon BUMSTEAD | MarchNW Transition My mom | 6:30.862 | 2:29.921 | 3:06.002 | 6:54.553 | 19:01.332 | 24.62s | ||
3rd | 195 | Hudson JACOBS | GGTTS / March Northwest | 6:43.544 | 2:35.332 | 3:09.435 | 6:46.162 | 19:14.463 | 37.75s | ||
4th | 198 | Elijah KRAUSE | Bend endurance | 6:40.413 | 2:40.524 | 3:07.714 | 7:01.485 | 19:30.124 | 53.41s | ||
5th | 197 | Samuel DAY | Bend Endurance Academy | 6:51.915 | 2:43.836 | 3:16.939 | 7:01.526 | 19:54.195 | 1:17.48 | ||
6th | 201 | Philip ROLAND | Allegro Cyclery | 6:53.456 | 2:51.047 | 3:10.076 | 7:03.148 | 19:57.706 | 1:20.99 | ||
7th | 196 | Louie BLAIR | FSA / Magura / Transition Bikes | 7:09.568 | 2:42.255 | 3:19.2810 | 6:55.894 | 20:06.987 | 1:30.27 | ||
8th | 199 | Caleb ELY | iXS / PMS shop / Smith | 6:57.667 | 3:00.5911 | 3:14.127 | 7:02.577 | 20:14.948 | 1:38.23 | ||
9th | 202 | Jake HIGHTOWER | Rad racing NW | 7:13.1810 | 2:57.699 | 3:06.763 | 7:03.619 | 20:21.249 | 1:44.53 | ||
10th | 193 | Tucker SWARENS | 7:10.829 | 2:59.1510 | 3:16.778 | 7:04.0410 | 20:30.7810 | 1:54.07 | |||
11th | 203 | Graham COWLES | Krispy Kreme Donuts | 7:25.7511 | 3:15.9212 | 3:26.8812 | 7:17.8012 | 21:26.3511 | 2:49.64 | ||
12th | 192 | Jonah BRINKERHOFF | 8:56.5812 | 2:51.668 | 3:24.3911 | 7:05.3411 | 22:17.9712 | 3:41.26 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 18-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Scott FUNSTON | 6:26.001 | 2:29.671 | 2:56.801 | 6:20.201 | 18:12.671 | - | |||
2nd | 102 | Nathan CONTENTE | DSENDIT | 6:32.372 | 2:34.362 | 3:10.009 | 6:30.812 | 18:47.542 | 34.87s | ||
3rd | 101 | Kyle SARASIN | 6:35.073 | 2:34.694 | 3:05.033 | 6:36.843 | 18:51.633 | 38.96s | |||
4th | 84 | Sylas LINNEMANN | FSA / Progression Cycle | 6:39.834 | 2:34.573 | 3:07.987 | 6:51.795 | 19:14.174 | 1:01.50 | ||
5th | 86 | Andrew SPENCER | 6:46.357 | 2:42.679 | 3:06.995 | 6:43.974 | 19:19.985 | 1:07.31 | |||
6th | 85 | Ethan MILNE | Progression Cycle | 6:42.146 | 2:35.405 | 3:11.1912 | 7:00.0713 | 19:28.806 | 1:16.13 | ||
7th | 97 | Cary KOTOWSKI | 6:48.258 | 2:41.778 | 3:10.1410 | 6:55.519 | 19:35.677 | 1:23.00 | |||
8th | 91 | Matthew MCCLUSKEY | 6:42.005 | 2:37.977 | 3:26.1018 | 6:55.197 | 19:41.268 | 1:28.59 | |||
9th | 90 | Andrew GUTKNECHT | Santa Cruz Grassroots | 6:58.8211 | 2:36.206 | 3:12.7413 | 6:55.438 | 19:43.199 | 1:30.52 | ||
10th | 100 | Patrick O'BRIEN (mtb) | 6:56.089 | 2:47.3512 | 3:10.9611 | 6:55.6910 | 19:50.0810 | 1:37.41 | |||
11th | 153 | Steve FISHER | 7:04.2812 | 2:45.4010 | 3:05.194 | 6:57.7511 | 19:52.6211 | 1:39.95 | |||
12th | 92 | Ben BROMANN | 6:56.4810 | 2:47.0811 | 3:07.256 | 7:03.6514 | 19:54.4612 | 1:41.79 | |||
13th | 81 | Calder WOOD | Kona Junior Factory | 7:10.3613 | 2:55.9216 | 3:00.472 | 6:53.696 | 20:00.4413 | 1:47.77 | ||
14th | 94 | Kyle ILENDA | LEVEL Visuals | 7:11.9714 | 2:52.3815 | 3:08.668 | 7:00.0412 | 20:13.0514 | 2:00.38 | ||
15th | 219 | Evan TREMBLAY | Cascade Mountain Bike Community | 7:24.4015 | 2:50.7214 | 3:24.4417 | 7:15.4216 | 20:54.9815 | 2:42.31 | ||
16th | 95 | Nick BROMANN | Bromann Squad | 7:59.6517 | 3:12.5118 | 3:16.1715 | 7:23.4317 | 21:51.7616 | 3:39.09 | ||
17th | 96 | Harris DUNLAP | 8:41.6018 | 3:58.3119 | 3:29.0719 | 8:20.4718 | 24:29.4517 | 6:16.78 | |||
18th | 98 | Ian TERRY | BouvLuv | 7:25.4416 | 2:48.9013 | 3:13.5214 | 11:24.5819 | 24:52.4418 | 6:39.77 | ||
19th | 88 | Dahlton MADISON | 15:11.1420 | 2:56.8517 | 3:18.8416 | 7:12.9615 | 28:39.7919 | 10:27.12 | |||
89 | Henry HOLM | 12:28.7319 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Ryan HAYLES | 6:22.321 | 2:31.583 | 3:02.554 | 6:25.331 | 18:21.781 | - | |||
2nd | 117 | Aaron PASS | Hammer + Awl | 6:37.364 | 2:39.697 | 3:00.781 | 6:30.412 | 18:48.242 | 26.46s | ||
3rd | 126 | Anthony BOUSSETTA | Endless Biking | 6:30.592 | 2:37.255 | 3:01.153 | 6:43.036 | 18:52.023 | 30.24s | ||
4th | 124 | Blaise RATCLIFFE | Santa Cruz Grassroots | 6:40.407 | 2:32.454 | 3:07.1512 | 6:44.307 | 19:04.304 | 42.52s | ||
5th | 107 | Corey KELMEL | 6:38.095 | 2:47.6513 | 3:05.7710 | 6:34.324 | 19:05.835 | 44.05s | |||
6th | 111 | Danny HUTH | 6:39.066 | 2:30.401 | 3:07.9813 | 6:50.4313 | 19:07.876 | 46.09s | |||
7th | 106 | Dillon MELAMED | 6:41.008 | 2:30.752 | 3:08.6915 | 6:47.4910 | 19:07.937 | 46.15s | |||
8th | 132 | Jameson FLORENCE | FSA / Guerrilla Gravity | 6:43.0010 | 2:39.166 | 3:02.906 | 6:45.729 | 19:10.788 | 49.00s | ||
9th | 114 | Chris TRASK | 6:45.1011 | 2:43.179 | 3:01.012 | 6:45.448 | 19:14.729 | 52.94s | |||
10th | 109 | Kyle HANLEY | 6:42.039 | 2:43.7910 | 3:05.469 | 6:48.3212 | 19:19.6010 | 57.82s | |||
11th | 122 | Don BROCKETT | Kyle gets Bridger | 6:48.7812 | 2:49.5116 | 3:10.6717 | 6:30.863 | 19:19.8211 | 58.04s | ||
12th | 121 | David TOMPKINS | 6:58.5016 | 2:40.268 | 3:04.367 | 6:37.785 | 19:20.9012 | 59.12s | |||
13th | 130 | Glen MCCARTHY | Squirrel Army | 6:35.333 | 2:52.6818 | 3:04.408 | 6:58.3017 | 19:30.7113 | 1:08.93 | ||
14th | 115 | Brian PIPER | 6:54.9114 | 2:45.4311 | 3:12.4018 | 6:47.9411 | 19:40.6814 | 1:18.90 | |||
15th | 110 | Casey BOTTS | 6:56.4215 | 2:48.9714 | 3:08.7616 | 6:52.3114 | 19:46.4615 | 1:24.68 | |||
16th | 108 | Sam OWENS | Soft Like Kitten | 6:54.3013 | 2:54.4720 | 3:02.795 | 6:57.4515 | 19:49.0116 | 1:27.23 | ||
17th | 119 | Andy DRABLIER | Alpine Hut / Norco | 7:21.8121 | 2:47.3912 | 3:08.1314 | 6:58.1316 | 20:15.4617 | 1:53.68 | ||
18th | 133 | Tracy JOHNSON | Fusion Graphix / TJ Homes | 7:11.7817 | 2:49.4315 | 3:16.8523 | 7:00.2318 | 20:18.2918 | 1:56.51 | ||
19th | 137 | Ben JENKINS | Jenkins Imaging | 7:22.1822 | 2:52.8819 | 3:06.0911 | 7:08.4521 | 20:29.6019 | 2:07.82 | ||
20th | 131 | Daniel KRICK | Fusion Graphix - Fox | 7:12.0818 | 2:50.4717 | 3:22.3927 | 7:08.1420 | 20:33.0820 | 2:11.30 | ||
21st | 116 | Colin LONGMUIR | Coalition Racing Develpmt | 7:17.1519 | 2:58.8222 | 3:17.2024 | 7:10.8223 | 20:43.9921 | 2:22.21 | ||
22nd | 103 | Rich FROGH | Team Clamblaster | 7:21.2920 | 3:05.6424 | 3:15.0119 | 7:09.6322 | 20:51.5722 | 2:29.79 | ||
23rd | 105 | Michael BUFKA | Team Chicken & Beer | 7:23.2323 | 2:58.6221 | 3:15.2620 | 7:15.4225 | 20:52.5323 | 2:30.75 | ||
24th | 120 | Jackson DOVE | 7:31.2824 | 3:05.1823 | 3:17.2725 | 7:03.9119 | 20:57.6424 | 2:35.86 | |||
25th | 127 | Daniel JORDAN | 7:35.8726 | 3:18.0027 | 3:16.8322 | 7:13.5424 | 21:24.2425 | 3:02.46 | |||
26th | 136 | Richard KIENE | 7:35.4925 | 3:07.2225 | 3:19.1926 | 7:28.2127 | 21:30.1126 | 3:08.33 | |||
27th | 123 | Emeric DE LA COUR | 7:58.8729 | 3:19.1728 | 3:23.3528 | 7:39.5828 | 22:20.9727 | 3:59.19 | |||
28th | 113 | Dan BASSETT | 7:54.9727 | 3:46.6229 | 3:16.5621 | 7:25.0226 | 22:23.1728 | 4:01.39 | |||
29th | 134 | Derek DEL CONTE | Team Securite' | 8:30.6330 | 3:14.4326 | 3:24.1529 | 7:44.3329 | 22:53.5429 | 4:31.76 | ||
237 | Erik KELLISON | 7:57.3528 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 152 | Jeremy BLACK | 6:32.731 | 2:35.481 | 3:07.323 | 6:44.961 | 19:00.491 | - | |||
2nd | 149 | Jason WILLIAMS (40+) | Team Securite' | 6:43.922 | 2:42.873 | 3:07.072 | 6:51.692 | 19:25.552 | 25.06s | ||
3rd | 143 | Scott MILLINGTON | 6:51.423 | 2:40.922 | 3:08.285 | 6:56.793 | 19:37.413 | 36.92s | |||
4th | 139 | Jake MAEDKE | Vicious Cycle | 6:59.424 | 2:50.485 | 3:08.224 | 7:04.694 | 20:02.814 | 1:02.32 | ||
5th | 151 | Jim GOUIN | Joy Ride Enduro | 7:05.155 | 2:48.224 | 3:05.471 | 7:06.306 | 20:05.145 | 1:04.65 | ||
6th | 147 | Jamison UNGER | Miller Hill MTB Club | 7:14.137 | 3:00.408 | 3:17.9310 | 7:05.055 | 20:37.516 | 1:37.02 | ||
7th | 145 | Andy RIGEL | Mafia Racing NW | 7:13.766 | 2:56.977 | 3:11.696 | 7:17.499 | 20:39.917 | 1:39.42 | ||
8th | 141 | Erik DUKES | JoyRide Enduro | 7:23.168 | 2:56.646 | 3:13.117 | 7:27.3710 | 21:00.288 | 1:59.79 | ||
9th | 142 | Erik BEDELL | Epic Racing | 7:37.8010 | 3:09.539 | 3:13.718 | 7:15.828 | 21:16.869 | 2:16.37 | ||
10th | 159 | Steven CLOHERTY | Tall Tree Racing | 7:32.549 | 3:19.0110 | 3:17.259 | 7:15.557 | 21:24.3510 | 2:23.86 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 160 | Aaron SHARDELMAN | Bike Skills | 6:40.181 | 2:34.601 | 3:11.371 | 7:46.578 | 20:12.721 | - | ||
2nd | 167 | Chris BENTLEY | Woodinville Bikes | 7:13.533 | 2:54.223 | 3:16.973 | 7:13.471 | 20:38.192 | 25.47s | ||
3rd | 164 | David CULLER | Team SecuriteÕ | 7:14.274 | 2:57.545 | 3:27.368 | 7:15.632 | 20:54.803 | 42.08s | ||
4th | 161 | Preston PETERSON | Woodinville Bikes | 7:08.942 | 2:50.332 | 3:13.452 | 7:53.069 | 21:05.784 | 53.06s | ||
5th | 163 | Tim BERGEMANN | Team Finger | 7:32.917 | 3:01.616 | 3:18.764 | 7:18.853 | 21:12.135 | 59.41s | ||
6th | 170 | Gene GERNER | Epic | 7:20.585 | 2:56.734 | 3:27.077 | 7:29.156 | 21:13.536 | 1:00.81 | ||
7th | 166 | Shawn BARROW | BFD Racing | 7:20.796 | 3:11.348 | 3:27.529 | 7:25.624 | 21:25.277 | 1:12.55 | ||
8th | 168 | Ted WATSON | Epic Racing | 7:40.218 | 3:03.787 | 3:20.306 | 7:27.895 | 21:32.188 | 1:19.46 | ||
9th | 169 | Eric YOTZ | BroadmarkRacing / Mt Si MTB | 7:43.359 | 3:13.729 | 3:19.685 | 7:31.667 | 21:48.419 | 1:35.69 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
HardtailPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 188 | Christopher LYNCH | Worm Riders | 7:15.961 | 2:55.571 | 3:16.962 | 7:02.921 | 20:31.411 | - | ||
2nd | 186 | Evan PIERCE | 7:28.592 | 3:03.053 | 3:18.834 | 7:22.383 | 21:12.852 | 41.44s | |||
3rd | 185 | Kevin ANDREWS | 7:32.363 | 3:09.985 | 3:17.783 | 7:17.002 | 21:17.123 | 45.71s | |||
4th | 190 | Kelly WOOD | MCFET | 7:47.844 | 3:02.962 | 3:13.231 | 7:35.155 | 21:39.184 | 1:07.77 | ||
5th | 183 | Andrew SPRINGER | 7:59.895 | 3:07.294 | 3:19.035 | 7:32.754 | 21:58.965 | 1:27.55 | |||
6th | 187 | Kelly CHRISTENSEN | 8:12.096 | 3:19.706 | 3:29.466 | 7:36.346 | 22:37.596 | 2:06.18 | |||
7th | 184 | John FAILLE | 8:37.537 | 3:42.277 | 8:05.477 | 2h54:00.017 | 2h33:28.60 | ||||
189 | Cody MAST | 13:07.768 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Kim HARDIN | CKPC / Dkine / Gir / Juliana Bicycles | 7:05.091 | 2:52.963 | 3:12.441 | 7:04.961 | 20:15.451 | - | ||
2nd | 77 | Linnea ROOKE | MFR | 7:09.983 | 2:51.861 | 3:21.035 | 7:13.992 | 20:36.862 | 21.41s | ||
3rd | 80 | Bekah ROTTENBERG | Pfriem Family Brewers | 7:07.232 | 2:55.746 | 3:19.813 | 7:17.304 | 20:40.083 | 24.63s | ||
4th | 3 | Hannah BERGEMANN | Kona Supremes / Terrain | 7:16.845 | 2:52.422 | 3:21.146 | 7:17.253 | 20:47.654 | 32.20s | ||
5th | 78 | Ruby MORRISSEY | 7:19.446 | 2:53.324 | 3:22.777 | 7:33.398 | 21:08.925 | 53.47s | |||
6th | 79 | Julie BAIRD | HIFI cycling team | 7:32.458 | 3:15.079 | 3:17.992 | 7:24.365 | 21:29.876 | 1:14.42 | ||
7th | 4 | Ingrid LAROUCHE | 7:27.737 | 3:10.598 | 3:20.464 | 7:31.817 | 21:30.597 | 1:15.14 | |||
8th | 75 | Molly MEEHAN | 7:49.269 | 3:10.017 | 3:26.759 | 7:30.976 | 21:56.998 | 1:41.54 | |||
9th | 76 | Delia MASSEY | Kona Supremes | 7:12.584 | 2:55.115 | 3:22.898 | 29:28.589 | 42:59.169 | 22:43.71 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 177 | Kalyn BENAROYA | 7:39.611 | 3:15.421 | 3:25.081 | 7:23.161 | 21:43.271 | - | |||
2nd | 173 | Sierra SULLIVAN | Santa Cruz Grassroots | 7:55.472 | 3:19.872 | 3:28.012 | 7:46.472 | 22:29.822 | 46.55s | ||
3rd | 461 | Jamie BOURGO | 8:25.455 | 3:22.263 | 3:30.763 | 7:51.523 | 23:09.993 | 1:26.72 | |||
4th | 172 | Devon SIMPSON | Team Thrive | 8:26.216 | 3:43.016 | 3:31.844 | 7:55.104 | 23:36.164 | 1:52.89 | ||
5th | 176 | Kathryn IRISH | 8:28.317 | 3:48.947 | 3:32.835 | 8:00.875 | 23:50.955 | 2:07.68 | |||
6th | 171 | Danica FIFE | Queens of Dirt | 8:14.683 | 3:42.845 | 3:44.308 | 8:12.576 | 23:54.396 | 2:11.12 | ||
7th | 174 | Haley BOSCOLO | 8:17.594 | 3:34.794 | 3:35.596 | 8:31.867 | 23:59.837 | 2:16.56 | |||
8th | 792 | Dana WOLF | 9:05.618 | 3:59.488 | 3:38.397 | 8:37.998 | 25:21.478 | 3:38.20 | |||
9th | 181 | Marne FOX-BARROW | Team BFD | 9:06.789 | 4:02.689 | 3:46.869 | 8:44.199 | 25:40.519 | 3:57.24 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified