shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2018 WA State Series round 6 at Yarloop, WA

view_listResults (74)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st71Jaxon SAWYER 2:12.11422:08.9011-
emoji_events2nd43Benjamin HALSALL 2:13.02932:09.62020.719s
emoji_events3rd229Jonathan KURTHY 2:14.11542:09.91931.018s
 4th21Nathan MALE 2:16.80562:12.56443.663s
 5th214Wayne ROGERS 2:19.02372:12.82353.922s
 6th94Bill CARRUTHERS 2:19.93782:14.43665.535s
 7th112Dylan YOUNG 2:15.06852:15.04176.140s
 8th15Gerran TURNER 2:24.001102:18.44789.546s
 9th177Tom ROBINSON 2:21.33792:21.934913.033s
 10th206Luke TUCKER 2:11.73412:22.9601014.059s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st33Daniel COSTELLO 2:19.23422:14.7171-
emoji_events2nd57Nathan DEVENPORT 2:18.67712:15.46420.747s
emoji_events3rd797Brock KIEWIET 2:28.44892:16.15631.439s
 4th54Andrew BEEK 2:20.86532:18.18243.465s
 5th81Andrew HANNIG 2:25.24672:18.34453.627s
 6th888Greg FOSTER 2:21.38942:18.72464.007s
 7th140Jackson DAKIN 2:25.99782:19.66674.949s
 8th90Michael ROBERT 2:28.871102:20.38185.664s
 9th227Alan FORDE 2:24.45962:25.557910.840s
 10th29Ryan BEAUMONT 2:22.43152:26.6171011.900s
 11th69Benjamin MOORE 2:38.337122:29.3301114.613s
 12th44Gary DICKINSON 2:29.040112:30.8431216.126s
 13th145Mitchell POETT 2:40.599132:33.2491318.532s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st221Jamie WOOD 2:33.92112:27.8391-
emoji_events2nd447David BAKER 2:37.60122:33.89226.053s
emoji_events3rd104Levi ENGLISH 2:38.37732:35.87038.031s
 4th215Michael JACKSON 2:52.89572:37.31949.480s
 5th211Boyd LONGMIRE 2:48.93952:37.83359.994s
 6th123Martin GEPPERTH 2:59.66392:46.782618.943s
 7th188Stefan LAM 2:55.53682:53.531725.692s
 8th226Matt GARRETT 2:41.43042:58.106830.267s
 9th182Steven HOPKINS 3:08.440112:59.021931.182s
 10th99Dave LANCE 3:06.840103:04.7091036.870s
 230Nicholas KEMPTON 2:50.8056DNF

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st74Declan POETT 2:57.42922:32.5981-
emoji_events2nd65Tyla ANDERSON 3:54.07052:40.93128.333s
emoji_events3rd882Kirby ROACH 2:59.08132:43.579310.981s
 4th83Jackson POETT 2:49.27612:48.307415.709s
 5th168Brodie NORMAN 3:30.61343:21.074548.476s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st248Riley WAKELING 2:27.80712:20.9941-
emoji_events2nd210Joel IRVING 2:33.16822:24.43123.437s
emoji_events3rd212Leo HARVIE 2:44.01142:35.359314.365s
 4th895Jacob BLACKER 3:34.87372:35.463414.469s
 5th204Axel WEST 2:43.60932:36.746515.752s
 6th213Max MCRAE 2:49.59652:45.733624.739s
 7th228Oscar LINDSEY 3:03.39262:54.043733.049s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st222Gus KYME 2:17.43612:15.6941-
emoji_events2nd208Bryce COMMINS 2:21.41022:19.94724.253s
emoji_events3rd66Matthew ROBINSON 2:29.08342:21.98136.287s
 4th91Raymond CLAYTON 2:37.97952:26.082410.388s
 5th47James SANDERS 2:46.41772:38.459522.765s
 6th72Samuel WEBB 2:39.95462:43.725628.031s
 7th223Toby HOWE 2:56.30383:33.45471:17.760
 8th10Blair STUART 2:21.55137:32.51385:16.819

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st55Lachlan WILKES 2:22.22122:14.4811-
emoji_events2nd111Joshua KAU 2:20.95512:15.42420.943s
emoji_events3rd220Hayden KINNEAR 2:23.68142:19.42734.946s
 4th169Ryan BURSTON 2:22.98332:21.08546.604s
 5th36Michael ROBINSON (u19) 3:08.33972:26.080511.599s
 6th136D'abrande NGOKA 2:28.53552:28.742614.261s
 7th205Callum RIGBY 3:04.14762:32.803718.322s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st350Matt BELL (mas) 2:15.54212:11.4711-
emoji_events2nd26Ross MCCARROLL 2:16.39722:11.67520.204s
emoji_events3rd60Ricky WOLLINGTON 2:18.96832:17.82536.354s
 4th61Andrew LAIRD 2:27.87342:28.246416.775s
 5th199Joel RYAN 2:49.81852:37.865526.394s
 6th207Brent OWENS 3:00.71662:39.634628.163s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st278Paul DE KLERK 2:22.73212:20.0861-
emoji_events2nd195Eric MCCANN 2:36.90522:24.27024.184s
emoji_events3rd48Rob WILKES 2:51.90832:46.108326.022s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st209Paul FAGE 2:38.57112:36.8421-
emoji_events2nd224Steve KYME 3:02.65622:48.761211.919s
emoji_events3rd82Graham DIXON 3:02.73432:54.292317.450s

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st9Caelin STUART 2:58.34512:51.2811-
Chat with us