view_listResults (219)photo_libraryPhotos (261)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.fpciclismo.pt/ficheirossite/25032018175149.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

57 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1147Rémi THIRIONphoto_library 10005415715 / 1588109064Commencal / Vallnord4:13.9331-
bookmark2136Gee ATHERTONphoto_library 10003434386 / 418697Trek Factory Racing DH4:19.47625.543s
bookmark3160Brendan FAIRCLOUGHphoto_library 10003642635 / 434243Scott Velosolutions4:20.01836.085s
 42Emanuel POMBOphoto_library 10004062159 / 22919Ciclo Madeira Clube Desportivo4:23.22849.295s
 5150Gaetan RUFFINphoto_library 10007305090 / 2473266329Commencal / Vallnord4:23.948510.015s
 6149Thibaut RUFFINphoto_library 10003396293 / 2473266331Commencal / Vallnord4:25.090611.157s
 73Francisco MARQUES PARDALphoto_library 10006818171 / 292414:25.647711.714s
 8155Fraser MCGLONEphoto_library 10007694306 / 453248Privateer4:29.377815.444s
 9115Iraitz ETXEBARRIAphoto_library 10007453624 / 78947953Betibehera de Barakaldo C.D.C.4:30.519916.586s
 10130Sławomir ŁUKASIKphoto_library 10007405932 / 10007405932HIAG DATA - NS-BIKES FACTORY RACING4:33.0531019.120s
 1184Pedro SILVAphoto_library 10008166471 / 33732Caniço Riders4:33.9401120.007s
 1241Nicolas GARCIA DE VINUESAphoto_library 10015618394 / 53734129Bergamont4:35.7901221.857s
 13146Julien PICCOLOphoto_library 10007367738 / 1334071018X1racing4:35.8481321.915s
 141Vasco Gois BICAphoto_library 10008101706 / 35960Miranda Factory4:37.7561423.823s
 15129Benny STRASSERphoto_library 10004207053 / 186988GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING4:44.5381530.605s
 164Rui TEIXEIRA (1995)photo_library 10008100591 / 34053Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho4:49.1691635.236s
 177Gabriel ALONSOphoto 10010083839 / 35583885Extreme Bike4:49.5131735.580s
 1832Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSOphoto_library 10008831529 / 53196607The YT Mob4:50.1431836.210s
 19153Manuel PELLON CARBALLEIRAphoto_library 10012974338 / 79335059Galiorient Sports4:51.0351937.102s
 2093Guilherme JESUSphoto 10008185063 / 35726MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM4:52.7322038.799s
 21164João REISphoto 10016158564 / 48560Maiatos / Reabnorte4:54.3282140.395s
 2230Marcelo BATISTA COSTA 10007402090 / 29307A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO4:57.7592243.826s
 23157Abel RIAL COSTOYA 10012167016 / 45909471CC Compostelano5:02.7022348.769s
 24142Aritz URDAMPILLETA ECHEVESTEphoto_library 10042253685 / 72544129HTE - Mendi Magaletan5:05.4092451.476s
 2512Francisco SOUSA 10074024825 / 62434Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH5:08.2542554.321s
 2667José PEREIRA 10013359409 / 36590Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense5:09.1792655.246s
 2710Álvaro MATOSphoto_library 10012933417 / 38230Casa do Povo de Abrunheira5:09.5722755.639s
 28143Paulo BASÍLIO 10011914715 / 29242UNIAO DESPORTIVA LORVANENSE5:10.1902856.257s
 2996Jon PEÑAphoto_library 10013762664 / 160931955:10.5082956.575s
 30118James CORBETTphoto 10013796111 / 7219225:17.085301:03.152
 3113Luis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO 10013757816 / 29682Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH5:20.749311:06.816
 3246José NUNES 10056122968 / 348165:21.067321:07.134
 3390Bruno DIOGOphoto_library 10006951244 / 25901UNIAO DESPORTIVA LORVANENSE5:22.121331:08.188
 3431André CAETANO 10044046973 / 30230Miranda Factory5:24.028341:10.095
 3534Ákos ISTVÁNDI 10015137236 / N-0082Kronstadt Cycling5:28.817351:14.884
 36161Aleksander OBUKHOVSKIY 10016229393 / 102525:34.137361:20.204
 3781Hugo FIGUEIREDO 10054871264 / 313155:34.271371:20.338
 38165Patrick ROBINSON (sen) 10051676328 / 1143875Watu Sports5:37.107381:23.174
 39138Sergio RUIZ TOLON 10013763371 / 50558587Rtrails5:37.470391:23.537
 4044João ARAÚJO 10077475904 / 636245:41.843401:27.910
 4158André LIMA 10044143973 / 340465:45.813411:31.880
 4218Estanislao CORES 10050625391 / 77420469MOTO BIKE P.C.5:48.943421:35.010
 4338Francisco QUINAZ 10013353446 / 35977Casa do Povo de Abrunheira6:03.673431:49.740
 4460Daniel SANTOS 10045616454 / 575176:04.460441:50.527
 4582Rogério SERRA 10072761805 / 620776:17.264452:03.331
 46166Wenceslao BESADA 10039209808 / 35490534X Bikes C.C.6:23.999462:10.066
 4757Renato COSTA 10054149424 / 340496:41.742472:27.809
 48167Pedro RAMOS 10060983779 / 35481032X Bikes C.C.6:46.797482:32.864
 4961Eduardo RODRIGUES 10045385371 / 55103Seissa|KTM-Bikeseven|Matias&Araújo|Frulact7:12.425492:58.492
 5059Claudio GONÇALVES 10044176309 / 353447:17.828503:03.895
 158Ivan COSTA 10012918158 / 45953072CC CompostelanoDNF
 152Luis Manovel SANTA CRUZ 10015011540 / 79343004Corbelo, C.C.DNF
 54Oliver MORRIS 10008848606 / 425572Intense Racing UKDNF
 133Tiago SILVA 10054064447 / 60087RÓÓDINHAS / Santos SilvaDNF
 139Victor TORRES 10041591560 / 53767125RtrailsDNF
 162Fedor KHOMYUK 10075374741 / 9448DNF
 85Gonçalo SANTOS 10043970888 / 25810DNF

Promotion men  dialpad View finish spread

42 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1942Luis FORTUNATO 5:20.7071-
bookmark2937Francisco DIAS 5:21.10120.394s
bookmark3919Tiago CASTRO 5:27.64636.939s
 4902Luís JESUS 5:29.20148.494s
 5927Diogo GOUVEIA 5:32.608511.901s
 6911Hugo BORREGO Trackline5:35.885615.178s
 7918Rodrigo CANTANTE LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE5:45.242724.535s
 8904Pedro CUNHA 5:49.321828.614s
 9922Orlando FERREIRA 5:49.406928.699s
 10908Carlos TEIXEIRA NO CHAIN FACTORY TEAM5:49.5411028.834s
 11929Marcela LEÃO Pandilhas A Monte5:56.1721135.465s
 12924Ruben FERREIRA WildBoys Downhill Team6:01.0331240.326s
 13928Antonio RODRIGUES DH- Viseu6:03.6351342.928s
 14934Ismael CARVALHO DPXRacing / Sportimpact6:14.5061453.799s
 15930Renato ROLO Casa do Povo a Abrunheira6:17.3611556.654s
 16909David DIAS NO CHAIN FACTORY TEAM6:22.703161:01.996
 17939Rui CARVALHO LouzanPark / MONTANHA CLUBE6:29.339171:08.632
 18901Marcos FERNANDES 6:38.003181:17.296
 19936Pedro FERNANDES (prom) 7:01.165191:40.458
 20921Guilherme ROCHA 7:07.268201:46.561
 21940Paulo AMARO 7:13.593211:52.886
 22933António COSTA Pandilhas A Monte7:31.453222:10.746
 23935José FERNANDES (prom) 7:42.122232:21.415
 906Artur LINO Bike Zone LeiriaDNF
 931Diogo MACAS Casa do Povo a AbrunheiraDNF
 938David André NUNES DIAS Casa do Povo a AbrunheiraDNF
 912Rui TRINDADE cscd norte e soureDNF
 913Guilherme GRAÇA cscd norte e soureDNF
 916Nílton SOARES DH TaroucaDNF
 925Daniel BATISTA NO CHAIN FACTORY TEAMDNF
 914Paulo FERREIRA SINTRA DOWNHILL TEAMDNF
 923João DIAS Terramotos teeamDNF
 926Tiago NUNES Track LineDNF
 932Miguel PARDAL UNIAO DESPORTIVA LORVANENSEDNF
 903Diogo Bento BRANCO WildBoys Downhill TeamDNF
 910André Caetano GUERREIRO WILDPACKDNF
 905Miguel GABOLEIRO DNF
 907Joao SILVA DNF
 915Fabio VIEIRA DNF
 917Rogério CASTRO DNF
 920Alberto SILVA DNF
 941Ricardo GONÇALVES DNF

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1701Gonçalo BANDEIRA 10054661096 / 60185Miranda Factory4:47.4081-
bookmark2721Nuno REIS 10045196627 / 53152Maiatos / Reabnorte4:48.50421.096s
bookmark3710João BAPTISTA 10054875409 / 60273Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho5:32.586345.178s
 4707Gonçalo ALVES 10052496986 / 59744MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM6:25.52341:38.115
 5702Luis FERREIRA (u18) 10076239556 / 63113Casa do Povo de Abrunheira6:28.91751:41.509
 6715Rui TAPADA 10044239054 / 37543CAJ Raposa7:03.05762:15.649
 7727David ALBERTO 10053609254 / 60008Casa do Povo de Abrunheira8:12.08673:24.678
 728Rui FREITAS 10045287159 / 54074Desportivo Jorge AntunesDNF
 708Rodrigo MOREIRA 10076496911 / 63204DNF
 706Francisco ANICETO 10077005351 / 63425DNF

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1197Thibaut DAPRELAphoto_library 10072798480 / 53060910048Commencal / Vallnord4:26.2281-
bookmark2235Morgan TYRRELL (jun)photo_library 10023968579 / 966302Intense Racing UK4:31.26125.033s
bookmark3201Tiago LADEIRA 10045101344 / 52171Miranda Factory4:37.646311.418s
 4234Victor MARIÑO 10039238302 / 35598508X Bikes C.C.4:56.352430.124s
 5198Thomas FAVREphoto_library 10065722938 / 41740960083LES GETS INTENSE TEAM4:56.697530.469s
 6238Marco PEÑAphoto_library 10039241736 / 35627458Corbelo, C.C.4:57.111630.883s
 7202Tomás BARREIROS 10045137316 / 52543A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO4:59.891733.663s
 8209Claudio SOUSAphoto_library 10045153581 / 52712Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal5:03.244837.016s
 9240Leonardo LAMBAZphoto 10044757905 / 47677C. N. Seixal / Municipio de Porto Moniz5:15.967949.739s
 10199Miguel TORRES 10051566796 / 21046591Kdd Riojanas5:19.3461053.118s
 11213Eduardo SIMÕES 10054651093 / 601735:32.326111:06.098
 12233Pedro PEREIRA 10077564012 / 63635Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho5:32.480121:06.252
 13215André GOMESphoto 10074024724 / 62433Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH5:33.925131:07.697
 14220Guilherme PISSARRA 10053605012 / 59999Casa do Povo de Abrunheira5:38.971141:12.743
 15236Bruno CUNHA 10045643635 / 577985:47.831151:21.603
 16217Lourenço RIBEIRO 10053607133 / 60001Casa do Povo de Abrunheira6:13.641161:47.413
 17219Nuno ANICETO 10061808683 / 612776:24.042171:57.814
 18200Renato ALVES 10079755202 / 642746:49.294182:23.066
 19221Diogo VIEIRA 10045606047 / 57406Casa do Povo de Abrunheira6:52.397192:26.169
 20192Vitor SOARES 10064059689 / 61676Casa do Povo de Abrunheira7:09.139202:42.911
 194Luis BOBADILLA 10076001201 / 71364381Bikextrem C.d.DNF
 210Francisco VICENTE 10053608648 / 60006Casa do Povo de AbrunheiraDNF
 193Alejandro PAZ MIRAMONTES 10040503948 / 46289605CC CompostelanoDNF
 196Yago OTERO 10039209909 / 35491107MOTO BIKE P.C.DNF
 195Ivan GONZALEZ 10040458074 / 45961044MOTO BIKE P.C.DNF
 224Duarte RIBEIRO 10045663540 / 58005Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing PortugalDNF
 214Christian FERNANDES 10045589273 / 57224DNF

19-22 men  dialpad View finish spread

34 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1148Amaury PIERRONphoto_library 10008827283 / 403059143Commencal / Vallnord4:12.5311-
bookmark2137Matt WALKER (elt)photo_library 10011016756 / 10011016756Madison Saracen Factory Team4:17.90325.372s
bookmark3145Dylan LEVESQUEphoto_library 10008831731 / 2212034099CSO MILLAU4:21.39038.859s
 424Silas Govinda GRANDYphoto_library 10044339185 / 402364:25.452412.921s
 5135Alex MARIN TRILLOphoto_library 10009452935 / 20568156Madison Saracen Factory Team4:25.723513.192s
 695Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ 10008850525 / 791176124:33.855621.324s
 7144Bryan PFEIFFERphoto_library 10009645016 / 2407004138Adh Team4:35.025722.494s
 886Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERAphoto_library 10011101935 / 44435428BiciVerde4:35.323822.792s
 9159Gaetan VIGEphoto_library 10009826989 / 20130016149Scott Velosolutions4:36.114923.583s
 10140Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAANphoto_library 10009896105 / 980115004BTT PREMIA DE DALT4:38.0031025.472s
 11132Cirossel ANTHONYphoto_library 10011213382 / 1330001047Lachetouteam4:43.3791130.848s
 1216Carlos MARTINS 10010022407 / 40331Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense4:47.8351235.304s
 1321Sauro AGOSTINHOphoto_library 10055588660 / 40789Casa do Povo de Abrunheira4:53.9501341.419s
 1422Rafael SOUSAphoto 10009580348 / 34408Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal4:54.2181441.687s
 15156Kevin MENDEZ 10043395154 / 79345416Pulpeiros Roca sport Giant4:57.8611545.330s
 1678Luís COSTA (1997) 10010099300 / 43479Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho4:58.1511645.620s
 17151Cesar SANCHEZphoto_library 10014291619 / 47369500DHG Team4:59.9131747.382s
 1879Andre SILVA (elt)photo_library 10045506522 / 56353Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho5:03.4401850.909s
 1956Joao VALERIOphoto_library 10014298285 / 42490Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal5:06.1701953.639s
 2077André FERREIRA 10015751871 / 52881Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho5:10.1622057.631s
 21163Rui JANEIRO 10044508230 / 43542Team Futurismo Azores Adventures5:13.197211:00.666
 228Gonçalo BARROS 10011071623 / 420395:13.526221:00.995
 23141Xabi URDANPILLETA ETXEBESTE 10042253786 / 72544130Hondarribia T.E.5:17.856231:05.325
 24134Jannik ABBOUphoto_library 10009897721 / BAD169954GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING5:30.015241:17.484
 2592Diogo CAMEJO 10052496683 / 59742MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM5:31.919251:19.388
 2691Miguel QUINTINO 10014915853 / 45186MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM5:40.553261:28.022
 2729Guilherme FERREIRA 10013757210 / 25957A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO6:04.584271:52.053
 28154Jorge SANCHEZ 10053771023 / 71312494Bikextrem C.d.6:09.053281:56.522
 2950Pedro SOUSA 10075286229 / 62788Desportivo Jorge Antunes6:28.007292:15.476
 30131Kilian SANCHEZ 10011101632 / AND081ACA6:35.047302:22.516
 3145Francisco MARQUES 10056123170 / 605696:55.566312:43.035
 36António MARTINS ANDRÉ 10054610273 / 60163Casa do Povo de AbrunheiraDNF
 68João PEREIRA (u20) 10044264518 / 38206Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / TorcatenseDNF
 76Eduardo FERREIRA 10015752376 / 56889Bike House DH Team / MibilbanhoDNF

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1302Brett WHEELER 10044800240 / 48371Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal4:37.8861-
bookmark2333Chris SINDEN 10003547352 / 433853Brink4:49.817211.931s
bookmark3305Rui CABRITAphoto 10044033637 / 29345Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing4:52.624314.738s
 4340Ruben VILLANUEVA 10005436327 / 52499458Tribu del Ñu C.C.4:56.390418.504s
 5327Márcio FERREIRA 10003651123 / 12348MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM5:02.871524.985s
 6317Julien COLLETphoto_library 10011921179 / 41383300140Dorval AM5:09.424631.538s
 7303Javier MOLINAphoto_library 10011984433 / 51084780Evil Bikes5:17.505739.619s
 8304Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES 10004974767 / 15873Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal5:18.660840.774s
 9307Borja COMESAÑA 10041474857 / 53173118Coruxo C.C.5:19.096941.210s
 10316Manuel BESSA 10044062333 / 30710Desportivo Jorge Antunes5:25.8431047.957s
 11321João AMARO 10044074962 / 31340MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM5:29.6261151.740s
 12306João FERREIRA 10011490642 / 20604A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO5:33.4691255.583s
 13344Gonçalo BRITO 10075418591 / 281675:35.4851357.599s
 14336Pedro BESSAphoto_library 10011491854 / 28090BTT Pandilhas a Monte5:35.9911458.105s
 15312Jorge AFONSECA 10044037980 / 29677Desportivo Jorge Antunes5:41.351151:03.465
 16310Carlos RITAphoto_library 10043929361 / 22030Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing5:43.946161:06.060
 17338Tiago FERNANDES 10045606956 / 57417A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO6:02.582171:24.696
 18314Jorge GUEDESphoto_library 10045635652 / 577166:08.155181:30.269
 19309Élio GOMES 10044498732 / 433626:12.044191:34.158
 20342António GOMES 10076496810 / 411426:16.866201:38.980
 21313Bruno SILVA (mas) 10077632013 / 63650A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO6:20.591211:42.705
 22328Alejandro PAZOS 10012346868 / 36133317Xtremebike PC6:46.753222:08.867
 23311Pedro PINTOphoto 10012445888 / 32461Casa do Povo de Abrunheira8:02.189233:24.303
 320Rui SILVA 10043877023 / 13317Bike House DH Team / MibilbanhoDNF
 329Rodrigo PEREIRA (1983) 10044039596 / 29808Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing PortugalDNF
 315Oscar LUNA 10042950267 / 76927129Muebles CompostelaDNF

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1424José SOUSA 10043876821 / 13182Casa do Povo de Abrunheira5:17.7871-
bookmark2407Pedro SANTOS (1975)photo_library 10044009284 / 28250UNIAO DESPORTIVA LORVANENSE5:45.065227.278s
bookmark3402José CONCEIÇÃOphoto_library 10043910668 / 18536Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing5:54.873337.086s
 4405Marco TEIXEIRAphoto_library 10044066878 / 30942Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH5:59.675441.888s
 5404Amadeu AFONSOphoto_library 10043986349 / 269116:10.561552.774s
 6429Nuno LOPES (mas) 10075697770 / 629426:25.88261:08.095
 7418Gustavo BARROTE 10045074567 / 519007:07.32171:49.534
 8421Nelson RODRIGUES 10053878127 / 600488:02.16182:44.374
 9409Joao MONTEIRO 10044070922 / 31158Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense9:46.45594:28.668

50-59 men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1506Bruno RIZZOphoto_library 10014100144 / 41383300163Dorval AM5:25.0321-
bookmark2503João ESTÊVÃOphoto 10043900766 / 16825Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing5:29.90224.870s
bookmark3501José SALGUEIROphoto_library 10043874696 / 12656MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM5:39.786314.754s
 4502Francisco BATARDAphoto 10044957561 / 50698MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM6:33.03541:08.003
 5511Paulo MARTINSphoto_library 10075416470 / 296247:39.46052:14.428
 504Augusto GONÇALVES PEDROSA 10044065868 / 30902Desportivo Jorge AntunesDNF

60+ men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1520Rui PORTELAphoto 10043970282 / 257527:01.7721-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1616Myriam NICOLE 10004535237 / 1334091047Commencal / Vallnord4:56.0301-
bookmark2661Andrea FARIAS 10053571565 / 119Team ConCon Downhill5:47.178251.148s
bookmark3611Maaris MEIER 10044497924 / 43344Maiatos / Reabnorte6:56.71432:00.684

19-22 women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1662Melanie CHAPPAZ 10011008066 / 41383300215Hope Technology5:46.8951-
bookmark2627Margarida C.C. BANDEIRAphoto_library 10009023408 / 38884A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO5:58.259211.364s
bookmark3602Carolina COSTA 10010711612 / 44251Ciclo Madeira Clube Desportivo6:53.80431:06.909
 4664Sumayyah GREENphoto_library 10016172712 / 10154237:20.13541:33.240
Leatt
Leatt
Chat with us