The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 147 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 / 1588109064 | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:13.9331 | - | ||
2nd | 136 | Gee ATHERTON | 10003434386 / 418697 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 4:19.4762 | 5.543s | ||
3rd | 160 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 / 434243 | Scott Velosolutions | 4:20.0183 | 6.085s | ||
4th | 2 | Emanuel POMBO | 10004062159 / 22919 | Ciclomadeira | 4:23.2284 | 9.295s | ||
5th | 150 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 / 2473266329 | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:23.9485 | 10.015s | ||
6th | 149 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 / 2473266331 | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:25.0906 | 11.157s | ||
7th | 3 | Francisco PARDAL | 10006818171 / 29241 | 4:25.6477 | 11.714s | |||
8th | 155 | Fraser MCGLONE | 10007694306 / 453248 | Privateer | 4:29.3778 | 15.444s | ||
9th | 115 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | 10007453624 / 78947953 | Betibehera de Barakaldo C.D.C. | 4:30.5199 | 16.586s | ||
10th | 130 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 / 10007405932 | HIAG DATA - NS-BIKES FACTORY RACING | 4:33.05310 | 19.120s | ||
11th | 84 | Pedro SILVA (elt1) | 10008166471 / 33732 | Caniço Riders | 4:33.94011 | 20.007s | ||
12th | 41 | Nicolas GARCIA DE VINUESA | 10015618394 / 53734129 | Bergamont | 4:35.79012 | 21.857s | ||
13th | 146 | Julien PICCOLO | 10007367738 / 1334071018 | X1racing | 4:35.84813 | 21.915s | ||
14th | 1 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 / 35960 | Miranda Factory | 4:37.75614 | 23.823s | ||
15th | 129 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 / 186988 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 4:44.53815 | 30.605s | ||
16th | 4 | Rui TEIXEIRA (1995) | 10008100591 / 34053 | Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho | 4:49.16916 | 35.236s | ||
17th | 7 | Gabriel ALONSO | 10010083839 / 35583885 | Extreme Bike | 4:49.51317 | 35.580s | ||
18th | 32 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | 10008831529 / 53196607 | The YT Mob | 4:50.14318 | 36.210s | ||
19th | 153 | Manuel PELLON CARBALLEIRA | 10012974338 / 79335059 | Galiorient Sports | 4:51.03519 | 37.102s | ||
20th | 93 | Guilherme JESUS | 10008185063 / 35726 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 4:52.73220 | 38.799s | ||
21st | 164 | João REIS | 10016158564 / 48560 | Maiatos / Reabnorte | 4:54.32821 | 40.395s | ||
22nd | 30 | Marcelo BATISTA COSTA | 10007402090 / 29307 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 4:57.75922 | 43.826s | ||
23rd | 157 | Abel RIAL COSTOYA | 10012167016 / 45909471 | CC Compostelano | 5:02.70223 | 48.769s | ||
24th | 142 | Aritz URDAMPILLETA ETXEBESTE | 10042253685 / 72544129 | HTE - Mendi Magaletan | 5:05.40924 | 51.476s | ||
25th | 12 | Francisco SOUSA (30+) | 10074024825 / 62434 | Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH | 5:08.25425 | 54.321s | ||
26th | 67 | José PEREIRA | 10013359409 / 36590 | Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense | 5:09.17926 | 55.246s | ||
27th | 10 | Álvaro MATOS | 10012933417 / 38230 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 5:09.57227 | 55.639s | ||
28th | 143 | Paulo BASÍLIO | 10011914715 / 29242 | U.D LORVANENSE | 5:10.19028 | 56.257s | ||
29th | 96 | Jon PEÑA | 10013762664 / 16093195 | 5:10.50829 | 56.575s | |||
30th | 118 | James CORBETT | 10013796111 / 721922 | 5:17.08530 | 1:03.152 | |||
31st | 13 | Luis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO | 10013757816 / 29682 | Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH | 5:20.74931 | 1:06.816 | ||
32nd | 46 | José NUNES | 10056122968 / 34816 | 5:21.06732 | 1:07.134 | |||
33rd | 90 | Bruno DIOGO | 10006951244 / 25901 | U.D LORVANENSE | 5:22.12133 | 1:08.188 | ||
34th | 31 | André CAETANO | 10044046973 / 30230 | Miranda Factory | 5:24.02834 | 1:10.095 | ||
35th | 34 | Ákos ISTVÁNDI | 10015137236 / N-0082 | Kronstadt Cycling | 5:28.81735 | 1:14.884 | ||
36th | 161 | Aleksander OBUKHOVSKIY | 10016229393 / 10252 | 5:34.13736 | 1:20.204 | |||
37th | 81 | Hugo FIGUEIREDO | 10054871264 / 31315 | 5:34.27137 | 1:20.338 | |||
38th | 165 | Patrick ROBINSON (sen) | 10051676328 / 1143875 | Watu Sports | 5:37.10738 | 1:23.174 | ||
39th | 138 | Sergio RUIZ TOLON | 10013763371 / 50558587 | Rtrails | 5:37.47039 | 1:23.537 | ||
40th | 44 | João ARAÚJO | 10077475904 / 63624 | 5:41.84340 | 1:27.910 | |||
41st | 58 | André LIMA | 10044143973 / 34046 | 5:45.81341 | 1:31.880 | |||
42nd | 18 | Estanislao CORES | 10050625391 / 77420469 | MOTO BIKE P.C. | 5:48.94342 | 1:35.010 | ||
43rd | 38 | Francisco QUINAZ | 10013353446 / 35977 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 6:03.67343 | 1:49.740 | ||
44th | 60 | Daniel SANTOS | 10045616454 / 57517 | 6:04.46044 | 1:50.527 | |||
45th | 82 | Rogério SERRA | 10072761805 / 62077 | 6:17.26445 | 2:03.331 | |||
46th | 166 | Wenceslao BESADA | 10039209808 / 35490534 | X Bikes C.C. | 6:23.99946 | 2:10.066 | ||
47th | 57 | Renato COSTA | 10054149424 / 34049 | 6:41.74247 | 2:27.809 | |||
48th | 167 | Pedro RAMOS | 10060983779 / 35481032 | X Bikes C.C. | 6:46.79748 | 2:32.864 | ||
49th | 61 | Eduardo RODRIGUES | 10045385371 / 55103 | Frulact / KTM-Bikeseven / Matias&Araújo / Seissa | 7:12.42549 | 2:58.492 | ||
50th | 59 | Claudio GONÇALVES | 10044176309 / 35344 | 7:17.82850 | 3:03.895 | |||
158 | Ivan COSTA | 10012918158 / 45953072 | CC Compostelano | DNF | ||||
162 | Fedor KHOMYUK | 10075374741 / 9448 | DNF | |||||
152 | Luis MANOVEL SANTA CRUZ | 10015011540 / 79343004 | Corbelo, C.C. | DNF | ||||
54 | Oliver MORRIS (elt) | 10008848606 / 425572 | Intense Racing UK | DNF | ||||
85 | Gonçalo SANTOS | 10043970888 / 25810 | DNF | |||||
133 | Tiago SILVA (1991) | 10054064447 / 60087 | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva | DNF | ||||
139 | Victor TORRES | 10041591560 / 53767125 | Rtrails | DNF |
Male: Promotion Finish spread
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 701 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 / 60185 | Miranda Factory | 4:47.4081 | - | ||
2nd | 721 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 / 53152 | Maiatos / Reabnorte | 4:48.5042 | 1.096s | ||
3rd | 710 | João BAPTISTA | 10054875409 / 60273 | Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho | 5:32.5863 | 45.178s | ||
4th | 707 | Gonçalo ALVES | 10052496986 / 59744 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 6:25.5234 | 1:38.115 | ||
5th | 702 | Luis FERREIRA (u18) | 10076239556 / 63113 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 6:28.9175 | 1:41.509 | ||
6th | 715 | Rui TAPADA | 10044239054 / 37543 | CAJ Raposa | 7:03.0576 | 2:15.649 | ||
7th | 727 | David ALBERTO | 10053609254 / 60008 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 8:12.0867 | 3:24.678 | ||
728 | Rui Pedro ABREU FREITAS | 10045287159 / 54074 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | DNF | ||||
706 | Francisco ANICETO | 10077005351 / 63425 | DNF | |||||
708 | Rodrigo MOREIRA | 10076496911 / 63204 | DNF |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 197 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 / 53060910048 | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:26.2281 | - | ||
2nd | 235 | Morgan TYRRELL (jun) | 10023968579 / 966302 | Intense Racing UK | 4:31.2612 | 5.033s | ||
3rd | 201 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 / 52171 | Miranda Factory | 4:37.6463 | 11.418s | ||
4th | 234 | Victor MARIÑO FERREIRA | 10039238302 / 35598508 | X Bikes C.C. | 4:56.3524 | 30.124s | ||
5th | 198 | Thomas FAVRE | 10065722938 / 41740960083 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 4:56.6975 | 30.469s | ||
6th | 238 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 / 35627458 | Corbelo, C.C. | 4:57.1116 | 30.883s | ||
7th | 202 | Tomás BARREIROS | 10045137316 / 52543 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 4:59.8917 | 33.663s | ||
8th | 209 | Claudio SOUSA | 10045153581 / 52712 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 5:03.2448 | 37.016s | ||
9th | 240 | Leonardo LAMBAZ | 10044757905 / 47677 | C. N. Seixal / Municipio de Porto Moniz | 5:15.9679 | 49.739s | ||
10th | 199 | Miguel TORRES | 10051566796 / 21046591 | Kdd Riojanas | 5:19.34610 | 53.118s | ||
11th | 213 | Eduardo SIMÕES | 10054651093 / 60173 | 5:32.32611 | 1:06.098 | |||
12th | 233 | Pedro PEREIRA | 10077564012 / 63635 | Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho | 5:32.48012 | 1:06.252 | ||
13th | 215 | André GOMES (exp) | 10074024724 / 62433 | Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH | 5:33.92513 | 1:07.697 | ||
14th | 220 | Guilherme PISSARRA | 10053605012 / 59999 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 5:38.97114 | 1:12.743 | ||
15th | 236 | Bruno CUNHA | 10045643635 / 57798 | 5:47.83115 | 1:21.603 | |||
16th | 217 | Lourenço RIBEIRO | 10053607133 / 60001 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 6:13.64116 | 1:47.413 | ||
17th | 219 | Nuno ANICETO | 10061808683 / 61277 | 6:24.04217 | 1:57.814 | |||
18th | 200 | Renato ALVES | 10079755202 / 64274 | 6:49.29418 | 2:23.066 | |||
19th | 221 | Diogo VIEIRA | 10045606047 / 57406 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 6:52.39719 | 2:26.169 | ||
20th | 192 | Vitor SOARES | 10064059689 / 61676 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 7:09.13920 | 2:42.911 | ||
194 | Luis BOBADILLA | 10076001201 / 71364381 | Bikextrem C.d. | DNF | ||||
214 | Christian FERNANDES | 10045589273 / 57224 | DNF | |||||
195 | Ivan GONZALEZ | 10040458074 / 45961044 | MOTO BIKE P.C. | DNF | ||||
196 | Yago OTERO | 10039209909 / 35491107 | MOTO BIKE P.C. | DNF | ||||
193 | Alejandro PAZ MIRAMONTES | 10040503948 / 46289605 | CC Compostelano | DNF | ||||
224 | Duarte RIBEIRO | 10045663540 / 58005 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | DNF | ||||
210 | Francisco VICENTE | 10053608648 / 60006 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | DNF |
Male: 19-22 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 148 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 / 403059143 | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:12.5311 | - | ||
2nd | 137 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 / 10011016756 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 4:17.9032 | 5.372s | ||
3rd | 145 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 / 2212034099 | CSO MILLAU | 4:21.3903 | 8.859s | ||
4th | 24 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 / 40236 | 4:25.4524 | 12.921s | |||
5th | 135 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 / 20568156 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 4:25.7235 | 13.192s | ||
6th | 95 | Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ | 10008850525 / 79117612 | 4:33.8556 | 21.324s | |||
7th | 144 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 / 2407004138 | Adh Team | 4:35.0257 | 22.494s | ||
8th | 86 | Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA | 10011101935 / 44435428 | BiciVerde | 4:35.3238 | 22.792s | ||
9th | 159 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 / 20130016149 | Scott Velosolutions | 4:36.1149 | 23.583s | ||
10th | 140 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | 10009896105 / 980115004 | BTT PREMIA DE DALT | 4:38.00310 | 25.472s | ||
11th | 132 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | 10011213382 / 1330001047 | Lachetouteam | 4:43.37911 | 30.848s | ||
12th | 16 | Carlos MARTINS | 10010022407 / 40331 | Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense | 4:47.83512 | 35.304s | ||
13th | 21 | Sauro AGOSTINHO | 10055588660 / 40789 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 4:53.95013 | 41.419s | ||
14th | 22 | Rafael SOUSA (elt) | 10009580348 / 34408 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 4:54.21814 | 41.687s | ||
15th | 156 | Kevin MENDEZ | 10043395154 / 79345416 | Pulpeiros Roca sport Giant | 4:57.86115 | 45.330s | ||
16th | 78 | Luís COSTA (1997) | 10010099300 / 43479 | Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho | 4:58.15116 | 45.620s | ||
17th | 151 | Cesar SANCHEZ | 10014291619 / 47369500 | DHG Team | 4:59.91317 | 47.382s | ||
18th | 79 | Felipe SILVA (elt) | 10045506522 / 56353 | Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho | 5:03.44018 | 50.909s | ||
19th | 56 | Joao VALERIO | 10014298285 / 42490 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 5:06.17019 | 53.639s | ||
20th | 77 | André FERREIRA (elt) | 10015751871 / 52881 | Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho | 5:10.16220 | 57.631s | ||
21st | 163 | Rui JANEIRO | 10044508230 / 43542 | Team Futurismo Azores Adventures | 5:13.19721 | 1:00.666 | ||
22nd | 8 | Gonçalo BARROS | 10011071623 / 42039 | 5:13.52622 | 1:00.995 | |||
23rd | 141 | Xabi URDANPILLETA ETXEBESTE | 10042253786 / 72544130 | Hondarribia T.E. | 5:17.85623 | 1:05.325 | ||
24th | 134 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 / BAD169954 | GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing | 5:30.01524 | 1:17.484 | ||
25th | 92 | Diogo CAMEJO | 10052496683 / 59742 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 5:31.91925 | 1:19.388 | ||
26th | 91 | Miguel QUINTINO | 10014915853 / 45186 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 5:40.55326 | 1:28.022 | ||
27th | 29 | Guilherme FERREIRA | 10013757210 / 25957 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 6:04.58427 | 1:52.053 | ||
28th | 154 | Jorge SANCHEZ | 10053771023 / 71312494 | Bikextrem C.d. | 6:09.05328 | 1:56.522 | ||
29th | 50 | Pedro SOUSA (u30) | 10075286229 / 62788 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 6:28.00729 | 2:15.476 | ||
30th | 131 | Kilian SANCHEZ | 10011101632 / AND081 | ACA | 6:35.04730 | 2:22.516 | ||
31st | 45 | Francisco Josè Brito MARQUES | 10056123170 / 60569 | 6:55.56631 | 2:43.035 | |||
76 | Eduardo FERREIRA | 10015752376 / 56889 | Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho | DNF | ||||
36 | António MARTINS ANDRÉ | 10054610273 / 60163 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | DNF | ||||
68 | João PEREIRA (u20) | 10044264518 / 38206 | Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 302 | Brett WHEELER | 10044800240 / 48371 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 4:37.8861 | - | ||
2nd | 333 | Chris SINDEN | 10003547352 / 433853 | Brink.uk | 4:49.8172 | 11.931s | ||
3rd | 305 | Rui CABRITA | 10044033637 / 29345 | Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing | 4:52.6243 | 14.738s | ||
4th | 340 | Ruben VILLANUEVA PEREZ | 10005436327 / 52499458 | Tribu del Ñu C.C. | 4:56.3904 | 18.504s | ||
5th | 327 | Márcio FERREIRA | 10003651123 / 12348 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 5:02.8715 | 24.985s | ||
6th | 317 | Julien COLLET | 10011921179 / 41383300140 | Dorval AM | 5:09.4246 | 31.538s | ||
7th | 303 | Javier MOLINA BUSTAMANTE | 10011984433 / 51084780 | Evil | 5:17.5057 | 39.619s | ||
8th | 304 | Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES | 10004974767 / 15873 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | 5:18.6608 | 40.774s | ||
9th | 307 | Borja COMESAÑA | 10041474857 / 53173118 | Coruxo C.C. | 5:19.0969 | 41.210s | ||
10th | 316 | Manuel BESSA | 10044062333 / 30710 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 5:25.84310 | 47.957s | ||
11th | 321 | João AMARO | 10044074962 / 31340 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 5:29.62611 | 51.740s | ||
12th | 306 | João FERREIRA | 10011490642 / 20604 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 5:33.46912 | 55.583s | ||
13th | 344 | Gonçalo BRITO | 10075418591 / 28167 | 5:35.48513 | 57.599s | |||
14th | 336 | Pedro BESSA | 10011491854 / 28090 | BTT Pandilhas a Monte | 5:35.99114 | 58.105s | ||
15th | 312 | Jorge AFONSECA | 10044037980 / 29677 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | 5:41.35115 | 1:03.465 | ||
16th | 310 | Carlos RITA | 10043929361 / 22030 | Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing | 5:43.94616 | 1:06.060 | ||
17th | 338 | Tiago FERNANDES (1987) | 10045606956 / 57417 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 6:02.58217 | 1:24.696 | ||
18th | 314 | Jorge GUEDES | 10045635652 / 57716 | 6:08.15518 | 1:30.269 | |||
19th | 309 | Élio GOMES | 10044498732 / 43362 | 6:12.04419 | 1:34.158 | |||
20th | 342 | António GOMES | 10076496810 / 41142 | 6:16.86620 | 1:38.980 | |||
21st | 313 | Bruno SILVA (mas) | 10077632013 / 63650 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 6:20.59121 | 1:42.705 | ||
22nd | 328 | Alejandro PAZOS | 10012346868 / 36133317 | Xtremebike PC | 6:46.75322 | 2:08.867 | ||
23rd | 311 | Pedro PINTO (1) | 10012445888 / 32461 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 8:02.18923 | 3:24.303 | ||
315 | Oscar LUNA | 10042950267 / 76927129 | Muebles Compostela | DNF | ||||
329 | Rodrigo PEREIRA (1983) | 10044039596 / 29808 | Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal | DNF | ||||
320 | Rui SILVA (1) | 10043877023 / 13317 | Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho | DNF |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 424 | José SOUSA (1) | 10043876821 / 13182 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 5:17.7871 | - | ||
2nd | 407 | Pedro Manuel CORREIA DOS SANTOS | 10044009284 / 28250 | U.D LORVANENSE | 5:45.0652 | 27.278s | ||
3rd | 402 | José CONCEIÇÃO | 10043910668 / 18536 | Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing | 5:54.8733 | 37.086s | ||
4th | 405 | Marco TEIXEIRA | 10044066878 / 30942 | Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH | 5:59.6754 | 41.888s | ||
5th | 404 | Amadeu AFONSO | 10043986349 / 26911 | 6:10.5615 | 52.774s | |||
6th | 429 | Nuno LOPES (vet1) | 10075697770 / 62942 | 6:25.8826 | 1:08.095 | |||
7th | 418 | Gustavo BARROTE | 10045074567 / 51900 | 7:07.3217 | 1:49.534 | |||
8th | 421 | Nelson RODRIGUES | 10053878127 / 60048 | 8:02.1618 | 2:44.374 | |||
9th | 409 | João MONTEIRO | 10044070922 / 31158 | Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense | 9:46.4559 | 4:28.668 |
Male: 50-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 506 | Bruno RIZZO | 10014100144 / 41383300163 | Dorval AM | 5:25.0321 | - | ||
2nd | 503 | João ESTÊVÃO | 10043900766 / 16825 | Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing | 5:29.9022 | 4.870s | ||
3rd | 501 | José SALGUEIRO | 10043874696 / 12656 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 5:39.7863 | 14.754s | ||
4th | 502 | Francisco BATARDA | 10044957561 / 50698 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 6:33.0354 | 1:08.003 | ||
5th | 511 | Paulo MARTINS | 10075416470 / 29624 | 7:39.4605 | 2:14.428 | |||
504 | Augusto GONÇALVES PEDROSA | 10044065868 / 30902 | Desportivo Jorge Antunes | DNF |
Male: 60+
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 616 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 / 1334091047 | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:56.0301 | - | ||
2nd | 661 | Andrea FARIAS | 10053571565 / 119 | Team ConCon Downhill | 5:47.1782 | 51.148s | ||
3rd | 611 | Maaris MEIER | 10044497924 / 43344 | Maiatos / Reabnorte | 6:56.7143 | 2:00.684 |
Female: 19-22 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 662 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 / 41383300215 | Hope | 5:46.8951 | - | ||
2nd | 627 | Margarida BANDEIRA | 10009023408 / 38884 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 5:58.2592 | 11.364s | ||
3rd | 602 | Ana Carolina COSTA | 10010711612 / 44251 | Ciclomadeira | 6:53.8043 | 1:06.909 | ||
4th | 664 | Sumayyah GREEN | 10016172712 / 1015423 | 7:20.1354 | 1:33.240 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified