view_listResults (119)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.fpciclismo.pt/ficheirossite/27052018170800.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

29 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark12Emanuel POMBO POR19870616Ciclo Madeira Clube Desportivo3:02.11112:58.4271-
bookmark293Guilherme DIAS JESUS POR19940512MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:10.77633:06.39627.969s
bookmark330Marcelo BATISTA COSTA POR19920920A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO3:09.07123:08.814310.387s
 416Carlos David FERREIRA MARTINS POR19980807Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense3:15.48553:09.436411.009s
 584Pedro Filipe DA SILVA POR19950518Caniço Riders3:11.46043:12.060513.633s
 690Bruno Miguel FREIRE DIOGO POR19840928UNIAO DESPORTIVA LORVANENSE3:18.09793:15.598617.171s
 713Luis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO POR19890720Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH3:15.99863:15.687717.260s
 879André Filipe SILVA POR19981022Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho3:17.66683:19.162820.735s
 977André FERREIRA POR19991012Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho3:32.470183:20.482922.055s
 10176Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS POR19890711Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense3:17.59273:20.6401022.213s
 1156João SANTOS VALÉRIO POR19970703Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal3:42.676203:24.6981126.271s
 1212Francisco SENICO SOUSA POR19931220Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH10:32.897243:25.3161226.889s
 1392Diogo CAMEJO POR19991230MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:26.454133:25.8481327.421s
 1481Hugo FIGUEIREDO POR199108183:28.291153:29.3951430.968s
 1591Miguel QUINTINO POR19980801MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:32.152173:33.8761535.449s
 1644João ARAÚJO POR1989051618:42.471263:36.3541637.927s
 1745Francisco MARQUES POR199908123:42.950213:40.6651742.238s
 18173Diogo GOUVEIA POR19981021UNIAO DESPORTIVA LORVANENSE3:31.489163:42.4691844.042s
 1960Daniel SANTOS POR199208043:40.564193:48.2671949.840s
 2039Micael COSTA POR19950402Casa do Povo de Abrunheira4:41.821234:38.197201:39.770
 2146José Manuel DOS SANTOS NUNES POR199304243:26.969144:56.749211:58.322
 22133Tiago SILVA POR19910813RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva3:46.398226:57.978223:59.551
 2338Francisco João DO VALE LOPES QUINAZ POR19951116Casa do Povo de Abrunheira3:21.944117:32.030234:33.603
 2468João Paulo L. OLIVEIRA PEREIRA POR19990112Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense3:19.045109:33.952246:35.525
 2529Guilherme MONTEIRO FERREIRA POR19960502A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO3:25.7621214:04.4122511:05.985
 50Pedro Joel SOUSA POR19981107Desportivo Jorge Antunes11:49.59325DNS
 172Paulo André CARRERO CARDOSO POR19900912UNIAO DESPORTIVA LORVANENSEDNFDNS
 67José ALBERTO PEREIRA POR19951126DNS
 175Claudio GONÇALVES POR19910908DNS

Promotion men  dialpad View finish spread

33 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1983Francisco DIAS 10:02.556273:24.6691-
bookmark2986Pedro FERNANDES (prom) 3:29.47223:27.66822.999s
bookmark3179Ricardo SILVA 3:27.29413:29.28634.617s
 4998Luís JESUS 3:34.96133:31.00646.337s
 5903Diogo Bento BRANCO Wild Boys Downhill Team6:04.573233:31.24856.579s
 6516Tiago CASTRO 3:38.29253:34.19269.523s
 7977Marco CORDEIRO 3:38.40563:36.572711.903s
 8995Antonio RODRIGUES DH Viseu3:52.05783:37.425812.756s
 9991Alberto MARTINS 3:57.241103:42.508917.839s
 10180Danny SANTOS AMAddictDNF3:47.4641022.795s
 11924Ruben FERREIRA Wild Boys Downhill Team6:21.287243:49.1151124.446s
 12980Renato ROLO Casa do Povo da Abrunheira3:55.13093:49.3401224.671s
 13978Diogo TEIXEIRA 8:10.672253:49.7201325.051s
 14926Paulo FERREIRA 4:09.598133:59.5981434.929s
 15518Armando PEREIRA BTTábua3:58.666113:59.7151535.046s
 16982Rui PASCOAL 4:00.954123:59.9991635.330s
 17177Luis INÁCIO 4:17.814164:09.3221744.653s
 18178David DIAS Casa do Povo da Abrunheira3:44.15974:13.3641848.695s
 19993Rui TRINDADE Norte e Soure4:15.814154:14.8461950.177s
 20992Guilherme GRAÇA Norte e Soure4:19.587184:17.6172052.948s
 21997Paulo ZEPIÃO 4:42.937214:19.6812155.012s
 22517João DIAS Terramotos Team4:24.252194:22.3812257.712s
 23996António RODRIGUES DH Viseu4:28.971204:29.816231:05.147
 24989Alberto SILVA 5:39.738225:21.492241:56.823
 25979Alexandre MARTINS 4:19.281175:49.108252:24.439
 26985Joao SILVA 9:00.3832626:49.3862623:24.717
 981Diogo MACAS Casa do Povo da Abrunheira3:35.5994DNF
 987Jose FERREIRA Mibil Banho Bikehouse DH4:15.78914DNS
 190Joel SILVA 14:14.54028DNS
 994Joao ROCHA Sintra Freeride14:24.62029DNS
 984Tomás REIS Wild Boys Downhill Team21:50.29630DNF
 976Rogério CASTRO 26:00.11331DNS
 988Rafael SILVA DNS

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1701Gonçalo Cantante CARVALHO POR20020920Miranda Factory3:10.75613:09.9001-
bookmark2712Nuno ZUZARTE REIS POR20030206Maiatos / Reabnorte3:17.59333:14.16924.269s
bookmark3710João BAPTISTA POR20021221Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho3:16.67823:14.91935.019s
 4728Rui FREITAS POR20030616Desportivo Jorge Antunes3:45.24043:35.225425.325s
 5702Luis FERREIRA (u18) POR20030118Casa do Povo de Abrunheira4:13.22254:00.863550.963s
 6727David ALBERTO POR20031112Casa do Povo de Abrunheira4:49.24064:41.44861:31.548
 708Rodrigo MOREIRA POR20020719DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1202Tomás BARREIROS POR20000521A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO3:12.03513:11.9371-
bookmark2215André GOMES POR20000829Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH3:22.88823:18.95327.016s
bookmark3209Claudio SOUSA POR20000413Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal3:23.28433:20.57138.634s
 4213Eduardo SIMÕES POR200102263:38.00253:31.945420.008s
 5220Guilherme PISSARRA POR20010422Casa do Povo de Abrunheira3:30.49743:32.101520.164s
 6230Pedro FERNANDES (2001) POR20010112Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense3:44.51963:40.112628.175s
 7236Bruno MIGUEL CUNHA POR2001061314:48.474133:41.247729.310s
 8219Nuno ANICETO POR200101243:46.70783:46.358834.421s
 9221Diogo VIEIRA POR20010725Casa do Povo de Abrunheira3:58.228113:51.851939.914s
 10214Christian FERNANDES POR200009123:46.10073:53.7511041.814s
 11225Ronne HEZGNINGEN POR200004263:53.52794:04.1751152.238s
 12200Renato ALVES POR200101314:37.313124:45.175121:33.238
 226Pedro MAIA (jun) POR200011183:54.20710DNF

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1302Brett WHEELER GBR19860829Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal2:59.70412:59.5211-
bookmark2301Daniel PEREIRA POMBO POR19850205Ciclo Madeira Clube Desportivo3:03.37223:03.62724.106s
bookmark3327Márcio Filipe FARIA FERREIRA POR19820416MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:17.38253:04.44334.922s
 4305Rui Filipe GOMES CABRITA POR19861211Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing3:10.87633:12.953413.432s
 5304Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES POR19800416Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal3:15.17743:17.806518.285s
 6336Pedro BESSA BTT Pandilhas a Monte3:26.00363:19.895620.374s
 7344Gonçalo Teixeira DE ABREU BRITO POR198805213:30.65593:23.664724.143s
 8312Jorge Paulo SILVA AFONSECA POR19820915Desportivo Jorge Antunes6:57.103183:24.632825.111s
 9314Jorge GUEDES POR198607143:36.255113:26.796927.275s
 10308Fábio Miguel SILVA TORRES POR19850622Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing3:32.934103:28.0541028.533s
 11320Rui Filipe GONÇALVES SILVA POR19800506Bike House DH Team / Mibilbanho3:30.57583:30.7271131.206s
 12309Helio GOMES POR198607293:40.868143:34.0791234.558s
 13329Rodrigo PEREIRA (1983) POR19830813Estrelas da Amadora / MS Racing Portugal3:40.310133:36.7951337.274s
 14311Pedro MIGUEL PINTO POR19870912Casa do Povo de Abrunheira3:39.418123:38.7781439.257s
 15342António Rodrigo AMARAL GOMES POR198205113:50.153163:47.2831547.762s
 16324Paulo Alexandre SOMBRERO DOS SANTOS POR19810901ECOSPRINT - NUTE A3:58.162173:49.9851650.464s
 17321João Pedro NIZA SANTOS AMARO POR19790626MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:29.748711:07.713178:08.192
 338Tiago FERNANDES POR19870521A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO3:47.56715DNF

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1424José SOUSA POR19780907Casa do Povo de Abrunheira3:20.50613:21.0891-
bookmark2405Marco Alexandre ÓRFÃO TEIXEIRA POR19770221Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH3:27.44423:27.27826.189s
bookmark3404Amadeu AFONSO POR197406163:44.40543:39.078317.989s
 4401Rui Manuel BARROS DA CRUZ POR19730204MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:36.71133:45.131424.042s
 5418Gustavo BARROTE POR197312083:56.56053:49.341528.252s
 6429Nuno LOPES (mas) POR197703183:58.44763:55.505634.416s
 7421Nelson RODRIGUES POR197204064:09.27174:10.835749.746s
 8419Ricardo CORREIA (40+) POR19771205Wildpack BCF Algarve Racing4:17.06684:11.214850.125s
 9409Joao MONTEIRO POR19740124Getpro / Linhas AFEMAR / Torcatense4:26.53394:24.04491:02.955
 428Pedro ROCHA POR19780128Algés BMX RaceDNFDNS

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1501José Luís DUARTE SALGUEIRO POR19630502MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM4:21.54343:34.1651-
bookmark2502Francisco BATARDA POR19660715MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:53.13513:53.312219.147s
bookmark3505José Luís SILVA REIS POR196610213:58.21423:59.504325.339s
 4511Paulo Alexandre SANTOS MARTINS POR196803274:11.12034:13.568439.403s
 5504Augusto GONÇALVES PEDROSA POR19620623Desportivo Jorge Antunes4:34.10554:35.79551:01.630
 503João Eduardo ROSA ESTÊVÃO POR19661015DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1606Margarida C.C. BANDEIRA POR19961225A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO3:55.70923:50.0131-
bookmark2602Carolina COSTA POR19970530Ciclo Madeira Clube Desportivo3:55.62913:53.56023.547s
bookmark3628Sofia ALEXANDRA PINTO POR19910922Casa do Povo de Abrunheira6:14.91836:23.00532:32.992
NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us