view_listResults (164)photo_libraryPhotos (328)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st22Hugo LANGEVINphoto_library 10008551037Bromont, QCDevinci Development Racing2:32.291-
bookmark2nd37Chris KOVARIKphoto_library 10003840473Whistler, BC2:32.7520.46s
bookmark3rd24Jonathan LEFRANCOISphoto_library 10006835450Terrebonne, QC2:34.4332.14s
 4th32Adam WOODHOUSEphoto_library 10010037359Anmore, BC2:35.1442.85s
 5th25Anthony EVANSphoto_library 10013006569Peachland, BCSovereign Cycle2:37.0854.79s
 6th16Colin GRANTphoto 10015304863Duncan, BC2:38.1965.90s
 7th7Brandon DOUGLASphoto_library 10060599924Williams Lake, BC2:38.3576.06s
 8th19Luke STEVENSphoto_library 10007886888Revelstoke, BC2:38.5486.25s
 9th14Max SCHARFphoto_library 10009644511Salmon Arm, BCSkookum Cycle and Ski2:38.8696.57s
 10th15Spencer GRAFphoto_library 10013549971Kelowna, BCSovereign Cycle2:41.02108.73s
 11th13Simon TELLIERphoto 10011237937Victoria, BC2:41.15118.86s
 12th5Braeden ONCIULphoto 10012665655Rossland, BCRevolution Rossland2:41.71129.42s
 13th38Ken FAUBERTphoto_library 10010036955Coquitlam, BCDunbar Cycles2:41.73139.44s
 14th21Jack ALMONDphoto 10009644612Coquitlam, BCC4 / Norco Racing2:41.76149.47s
 15th2Joshua REGANphoto_library 10054370908Calgary, AB2:42.16159.87s
 16th10Trevor ATTRIDGEphoto_library 10056403561Victoria, BC2:42.27169.98s
 17th1Cody MACARTHUR 10003901707Squamish, BCDunbar Cycles2:43.281710.99s
 18th23Liam ROURKEphoto_library 10010037460Rawdon, QC2:43.611811.32s
 19th4Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTEphoto_library 10016174025Canmore, AB2:44.191911.90s
 20th35Caleb HARAPNUIKphoto_library 10016173116North Vancouver, BC2:44.772012.48s
 21st3Yusuke YAMAMOTOphoto 10059071667Burnaby, BCDunbar Cycles2:46.282113.99s
 22nd8Reid WESTRENphoto 10063598436Calgary, ABgraviti driven / Intense2:48.292216.00s
 23rd12Josh DZIWENKAphoto 10016173621Victoria, BC2:48.672316.38s
 24th18Levi HARAPNUIKphoto_library 10014599692North Vancouver, BC2:50.372418.08s
 25th17Dakota BOYERphoto_library 10013875529Calgary, ABIntense Gravity Driven2:51.492519.20s
 26th11Harry HEAD 10015117836Squamish, BC2:52.692620.40s
 27th20Brandon JOHNSONphoto_library 10060645794Cumberland, BCgraviti driven / Intense2:52.712720.42s
 28th36Nat MCGRATHphoto_library 10058971738Invermere, BC2:55.892823.60s
 9Nicholas COURT 10056402955Duncan, BCDNF
 6Spencer COLETTI 10063693719Prince George, BCPrince George Cycling ClubDNF

UCI: 13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st133Jackson GOLDSTONEphoto_library 10053812449Squamish, BC2:42.761-
bookmark2nd137Bodhi KUHNphoto_library 10080855241Rossland, BC2:46.9724.21s
bookmark3rd134Coen SKRYPNEKphoto 10055624228Calgary, AB2:56.40313.64s
 4th131Chance MOOREphoto_library 10063586615Fort Langley, BC2:59.84417.08s
 5th148Ryan GRIFFITHphoto 10083250737Whistler, BC3:05.08522.32s
 6th138Matthew MCMILLANphoto 10083786560Coldstream, BC3:07.07624.31s
 7th130Trevor MOHLphoto 10063251862West Kelowna, BC3:09.71726.95s
 8th144Kian MERRINGERphoto_library 10062159806Rossland, BC3:18.91836.15s
 9th145Jacob COLEMANphoto_library 10083423418Whistler, BCC4 / Norco Racing3:20.37937.61s
 10th141Nolan FIELDINGphoto_library 10083422004Garibaldi Highlands, BC3:21.011038.25s
 11th135Aimar IJURKOphoto_library Brackendale, BC3:21.351138.59s
 12th136Leighton PILLIPOWphoto_library 10083336320Prince George, BC3:21.741238.98s
 13th146Tristan PILLON 10083253969West Vancouver, BC3:22.981340.22s
 14th140Kye MELNECHUKphoto_library 10083822330Kamloops, BC3:23.641440.88s
 15th142Holden FITZ-EARLEphoto 10082671363Winlaw, BC3:28.271545.51s
 16th143Tom FRASERphoto_library 10081105926Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING3:40.911658.15s
 17th132Mattias GRUNLINGphoto_library 10083448979Sun Peaks, BC3:43.89171:01.13
 18th147Connor WHITE 10062722709Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING4:07.17181:24.41
 139Tegan CRUZ 10051476062Pemberton, BCDNS

UCI: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st165Kei NAKAIphoto_library 10020948041Nisshin, Japan2:46.271-
bookmark2nd164Ewan MACKAYphoto_library 10011103046Dublin, IrelandGravity Driven2:51.1524.88s
bookmark3rd161Max GRAYSTONphoto Whistler, BC2:53.9637.69s
 4th163Nicholas BARREAUphoto_library 10063651784Brackendale, BCOTC Racing2:54.5748.30s
 5th166Michal CHERAKphoto_library 10063896611Calgary, AB2:55.9759.70s
 6th167Viktors VILKSphoto Silverton, BC2:56.98610.71s
 7th162Jordan ROMANIUKphoto_library 10083332680North Vancouver, BC2:57.57711.30s
 8th170Ryan LAWphoto 10083424226Castlegar, BC3:00.82814.55s
 9th160Casper VAN GEESTphoto 10073879123Whistler, BCWv het stadion3:03.51917.24s
 10th168Owen DE WITTE 10082709052Kamloops, BC3:15.481029.21s
 169Jiayi SONG 10082051472Burnaby, BCDNS

UCI: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st191Tom POWERphoto_library 10063045132Vancouver, BCRippers Lounge Racing2:48.251-
bookmark2nd192Nate BRIGGSphoto Golden, BCHigher Ground2:51.2022.95s
bookmark3rd190Alex MATTHEWphoto_library 10048951436Delta, BC2:55.8137.56s

UCI: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st202Arden GREANYAphoto_library 10058475018Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING2:57.801-
bookmark2nd201Michael STEWARTphoto 10080373069Squamish, BC3:05.1927.39s
bookmark3rd200Tim SEAWARDphoto_library 10062075839Williams Lake, BC3:13.60315.80s

UCI: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st211John NIHSNERphoto 10059414096Golden, BC3:14.911-
bookmark2nd210Jerrod HOSKINSphoto_library 10063743229Calgary, ABgraviti driven / Intense3:20.0825.17s
 212Colby GORDON 10083250939Whistler, BCDNS

Expert: 15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st104Emmett HANCOCKphoto_library 10063652693Kelowna, BC2:37.151-
bookmark2nd55Patrick LAFFEYphoto_library 10061015812Qualicum, BCGravity MTB2:37.5220.37s
bookmark3rd107Seth SHERLOCKphoto_library 10050754929Squamish, BCIntense / Kovarik / Magura2:39.4832.33s
 4th109Haydyn WYNTERphoto_library 10062991275Squamish, BC2:40.2843.13s
 5th110Dylan FYSHphoto_library Cochrane, AB2:46.9959.84s
 6th100Drew MOZELLphoto 10059049035North Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:49.24612.09s
 7th112Eric MILLEYphoto_library 10055829039Whistler, BC2:55.76718.61s
 8th108Grady FOCHUKphoto_library 10063452128150 Mile House, BC2:58.66821.51s
 120Jack LINNELL 10063492746Pemberton, BCDNS

Expert: 17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st54Ian MILLEYphoto_library 10055828938Whistler, BC2:37.131-
bookmark2nd30Justin CLEMENTSphoto_library 10058463294Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING2:41.4424.31s
bookmark3rd53Keegan FRYphoto_library 10059879902Rossland, BC2:42.6635.53s
 4th52Logan MERRINGERphoto_library 10062159705Rossland, BC2:44.9847.85s
 5th51Wilson THOMPSONphoto 10054370908Williams Lake, BC2:46.4759.34s
 6th34Conlan REISphoto 10063746057Garibaldi Highlands, BC2:52.40615.27s
 7th31Rylan DYCKphoto_library 10078912716Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING2:52.78715.65s
 8th56Aaron SIXSMITHphoto_library 10059714493Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING2:58.83821.70s
 9th33Steven BOBYNphoto_library 10063653303Kelowna, BCSilver Star Race Team3:03.17926.04s
 57Jacob BEECROFTphoto 10063055337Burnaby, BCDNF

Sport: 15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st117Samuell ENGLISH 10065283913Pemberton, BC2:51.101-
bookmark2nd111Christopher BEATONphoto_library 10083752107Pemberton, BC2:51.3720.27s
bookmark3rd102Hayden ZABLOTNYphoto_library 10063636428Coldstream, BCSilverstar Bike Park Race Team2:56.0634.96s
 4th119Ivan HANCHARD 10063058872Smithers, BC2:59.3448.24s
 5th116Kahleb BOSSONphoto 10063653404Grande Cache, AB3:00.9659.86s
 6th78Jack FRASERphoto_library 10060862733Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING3:01.68610.58s
 7th74Ryder EAGLETONphoto 10063098985Rossland, BC3:03.12712.02s
 8th101Taylor MUNDENphoto_library 10059413086Kamloops, BC3:09.13818.03s
 9th115Matthew DE GIUSTIphoto_library 10062777976Calgary, ABDRIFT RACING3:10.21919.11s
 10th76Gavin LAROCQUEphoto_library 10060862834Redwood Meadows, AB3:12.301021.20s
 11th118Merek DE WITTEphoto 10082709153Kamloops, BC3:15.431124.33s
 12th114Kieran WALLACEphoto_library 10063349468Calgary, AB3:15.551224.45s
 13th75Seth PRAWDZIKphoto_library 10062004303Hope, BC3:20.381329.28s
 14th77Yewan FITZ-EARLEphoto_library 10082671464Winlaw, BC3:20.471429.37s
 15th106Dimitri PASUTTOphoto 10083161316Kelowna, BC3:34.441543.34s
 16th232Connor HOSKINS 10053761720Calgary, ABgraviti driven / Intense3:44.861653.76s
 103Aidan BORTHWICKphoto 10059194636Delta, BCC4 / Norco RacingDNF
 105Ben CASWELL 10061913060Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training / NorcoDNF
 121Levi WHITMAN 10063961881Kamloops, BCDNF
 113Pete VERHEYDE 10080052161Bragg Creek, ABDNS

Sport: 17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st71J.T. BJARNASON 10056379111Fruitvale, BC2:45.431-
bookmark2nd81Gabriel NERONphoto_library 10064082527Sun Peaks, BCSun Peaks Resort2:48.8423.41s
bookmark3rd72Brayden STAFFORDphoto 10063513863Prince George, BC2:53.5638.13s
 4th82Matthew GRIFFITHphoto_library 10082914671Whistler, BC2:56.18410.75s
 5th73Gavin PATTERSONphoto 10062452220Rossland, BC2:56.32510.89s
 6th79Alexander CHA (1)photo 10062908827Calgary, AB3:10.89625.46s
 7th83Jacob WINTERBURN Mission, BC3:26.70741.27s
 8th80Graham ZASTREphoto 10064732730Richmond, BCC4 / Norco Racing3:26.86841.43s

13-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st239Mason GAUTREY Whistler, BC2:58.741-
bookmark2nd234Nate ATKINSphoto_library Nelson, BC2:59.5920.85s
bookmark3rd235Blaise SWAINphoto_library Rossland, BC3:11.98313.24s
 4th233Joshua TAYLOR Calgary, AB3:19.12420.38s
 5th260Ben WALTERSphoto Calgary, AB3:56.09557.35s
 6th256Kaleb FARGO Kelowna, BC4:23.2461:24.50
 7th254Simon DUNN Kamloops, BC4:24.7571:26.01
 8th257Jared GYLAGAphoto Calgary, ABIMEC Corporation4:30.7181:31.97

17-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st240Akira YAMADAphoto_library Brisbane, Australia2:37.811-
bookmark2nd244Harrison TAILBYphoto_library Melbourne, AustraliaGravity Driven / Intense2:40.7122.90s
bookmark3rd251Alex SILVERTHORNEphoto_library Calgary, AB2:41.4833.67s
 4th238Jacob TOOKEphoto_library Vernon, BCSilver Star Bike Park2:42.0244.21s
 5th249Jack HICKEYphoto_library Revelstoke, BC2:58.44520.63s
 6th241Aidan MYHREphoto_library Williams Lake, BC3:02.97625.16s
 7th262Diego BONNICIphoto_library Lumby, BC3:06.12728.31s
 8th250Stephen SCHWARZphoto_library Kamloops, BC3:11.80833.99s
 9th237Gavin CROWLEYphoto_library Invermere, BC3:21.27943.46s
 10th246Joseph WITWICKIphoto_library Squamish, BC3:25.251047.44s
 11th231Matthew DICKSONphoto_library Kelowna, BC@Original Goonies3:31.701153.89s
 12th228Cawston TOWERphoto_library Kelowna, BC3:39.56121:01.75
 13th230Justin ELLIOTTphoto Vernon, BC5:42.01133:04.20
 248Dylan ROTAphoto Delta, BCDNF
 253Randall TOOP Vernon, BCOlympiaDNS
 229Rob GREENOP Vernon, BCSilver Star Race TeamDNS
 243Cam SODERGRENphoto_library Vernon, BCDNS
 261Jacob MELLISH Victoria, BCDNS

30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st252Jesse MCCLINTOCKphoto_library Vernon, BCSilver Star Bike Park3:02.671-
bookmark2nd247James STEWART Golden, BC3:05.9823.31s
bookmark3rd227Steve WONLphoto_library North Vancouver, BCgraviti driven3:09.2336.56s
 4th236Ryan HEINphoto Silver Star, BC3:30.46427.79s
 245Lane FREDERYCKS Lumby, BCDNS

Pre-runner men

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st300Dylan HOOVER Vernon, BC3:38.141-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st26Laurie CITYNSKIphoto_library 10063162643Vancouver, BCgraviti driven / Intense3:10.201-
bookmark2nd27Kyleigh STEWARTphoto_library 10015304661Kamloops, BC3:12.5922.39s
bookmark3rd28Crystal TOWNSENDphoto_library 10016174328Vernon, BCSilver Star Race Team3:14.7334.53s
 29Celia FERGUSON 10082900830Whistler, BCDNS

13-14 girls

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st180Emmy LANphoto 10054283002Comox, BCGravity MTB / Trail Bicycles3:43.741-

15-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st44Piper ALLMANphoto_library 10060293463Sooke, BC3:01.871-
bookmark2nd41Ainhoa IJURKOphoto_library 10048305374Brackendale, BC3:05.7323.86s
bookmark3rd42Bailey GOLDSTONEphoto_library 10053812348Squamish, BC3:20.51318.64s
 4th40Gabby KEENphoto_library 10059846556Port Moody, BC3:26.30424.43s
 5th45Samara KUHNphoto 10061987226Rossland, BC4:07.1851:05.31
 6th43Madison SKRYPNEKphoto 10055624329Calgary, AB4:36.7661:34.89

17-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st255Nikki WAYphoto_library Edmonton, AB4:24.801-
bookmark2nd242Brianna KELLYphoto_library Chase, BC4:41.00216.20s
bookmark3rd226Samantha WOODphoto_library Kelowna, BC7:43.6833:18.88

30+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st259Suzanne WINKELMANNphoto_library Calgary, AB4:39.671-
bookmark2nd258Deanne COISHphoto_library Calgary, AB4:50.70211.03s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us