view_listResults (244)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sportident.co.uk/results/2018/BME2/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark13Shawn NEER Golden, CO26Fox Factory Race Team / Yeti9:54.23515:17.7319:34.2458:22.83743:09.03-
bookmark22Scott COUNTRYMAN Flagstaff, AZ26Kona Global Enduro Team9:40.52215:24.4229:54.15128:20.89543:19.9810.95s
bookmark34Jubal DAVIS Golden, CO27Fox Factory Race Team / Yeti10:02.35715:35.2089:34.0948:13.05243:24.6915.66s
 45Nathaniel HILLS Dillon, CO41Maxxis SRAM Yeti Smith RockShox Ergon Roval10:05.75915:29.4339:29.7538:32.561143:37.4928.46s
 525Bartolomej STUCHLIK Crested Butte, CO29Alpineer / Brick Oven10:00.16615:31.4049:42.7198:35.801343:50.0741.04s
 634Quinn REECE Boulder, CO17Fox Devo Team / Yeti9:51.99415:44.8899:48.82108:25.22943:50.9141.88s
 718Bryn BINGHAM Sandy, UT17Yeti Development Team10:17.271315:58.81139:38.5778:18.92444:13.571:04.54
 814Alejandro GONZALEZ Eagle, CO2910:21.761615:58.34129:37.5368:22.74644:20.371:11.34
 930Michael SAMPSON Durango, CO23Manuka Sport / MRP / Stans / TRP10:26.941915:48.64109:40.6688:33.421244:29.661:20.63
 1035Adam PROSISE Boulder, CO28Team Rudeboy10:16.731215:55.70119:54.73138:36.601444:43.761:34.73
 1124Dylan STUCKI Durango, CO29Alchemy Bikes ENVE FOX Maxxis Shimano10:34.132115:32.47510:11.47278:48.641845:06.711:57.68
 128Blake MASTRANGELO Northridge, CA22promotion plus sign Co inc / Specialized10:17.751416:05.631410:11.30268:32.481045:07.161:58.13
 1315Will CURRY Gunnison, CO2811:11.202715:33.4369:51.24118:41.041745:16.912:07.88
 14283Macky FRANKLIN Toas, NM31Jamis10:10.401015:33.7979:26.9728:11.7712:00.0045:22.932:13.90
 1520Riley BARTZ Frisco, CO28PIVOT DAKINE GBS10:23.361716:06.051510:02.21188:54.102345:25.722:16.69
 1633Blair REED Boulder, CO28Mojo Wheels10:19.381516:34.23199:56.33148:40.411645:30.352:21.32
 179Cameron JOYE Temecula, CA19Leatt / MRP / Santa Cruz10:29.082016:33.741810:07.35248:23.73845:33.902:24.87
 1827Adam SNYDER Durango, CO33Pivot Endurbros / Stans10:43.662316:19.501610:01.29178:53.012245:57.462:48.43
 1919Austen BICKFORD Manitou Springs, CO32Mondraker USA10:23.461816:49.29219:59.21168:49.661946:01.622:52.59
 201Marco OSBORNE Truckee, CA26Cannondale / WTB9:40.32119:03.06289:17.5918:18.23346:19.203:10.17
 2128Gerry SIGNORELLI Colorado Springs, CO34Shimano Santa Cruz I9 Schwalbe FOX Superbike Schoo10:44.952416:46.72209:56.40159:02.462546:30.533:21.50
 2229Nic SEARS Englewood, CO32Dissent Labs / EVO / Santa Cruz10:47.752516:50.362210:03.48209:11.012646:52.603:43.57
 2322Alexander VIDAL Flagstaff, CO3010:50.422617:14.742410:03.87229:19.042747:28.074:19.04
 2432Tait REES Boulder, CO39OG11:16.182817:33.702510:02.71199:01.262447:53.854:44.82
 2517Jesse CALVIN Flagstaff, AZ2710:42.652216:56.812310:03.732110:37.212948:20.405:11.37
 2610Tristan HUNTER Phoenix, AZ22Fasttrax rider devo11:37.133017:42.592610:10.04258:50.822048:20.585:11.55
 2713Nick HARDIN Hood River, OR39CHRIS KING / Dakine / Santa Cruz10:16.481116:28.361710:28.353011:48.913149:02.105:53.07
 2821Kohl AUMER Amce, PA21Camp 3 / FLAT TIRE CO / Giro / SR Suntor11:22.242917:46.502710:24.82299:35.552849:09.116:00.08
 2931Rob RINGLE Carbondale, CO28Knolly Bikes12:08.913126:07.562911:11.243110:59.14301h00:26.8517:17.82
 3016Eddy COHN Mt Crested Butte, CO29Scrumplicious10:03.7481h22:34.433110:06.41238:38.15151h51:22.731h08:13.70
 6Jordan NEWTH West Rutland, VT29100% Specialized19:58.973210:20.43288:50.9521DNF
 7Trevor MCCUTCHEON Temecula, CA199:51.06328:49.6830DNF

Expert men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark146Dakoda TAGG Gunnison, CO26C3 Bike Shop10:15.53116:11.0029:47.5318:58.56345:12.62-
bookmark251Evan ROSS Crested Butte, CO3310:25.88316:22.9149:53.4038:42.38145:24.5711.95s
bookmark375Josh GAUBE Denver, CO3210:17.63215:55.07110:25.44158:58.63445:36.7724.15s
 464Victor MAJOR Apsen, CO2610:42.60617:01.86910:03.0058:52.47246:39.931:27.31
 583John BAILEY Eagle, CO29High Gear Cyclery10:40.20516:44.8369:57.6949:20.481146:43.201:30.58
 681Eric BODINE Denver, CO26Compel / Guerrilla Gravity / Handup Gloves10:56.94916:57.24810:10.3289:06.05847:10.551:57.93
 7181Lewis STAVROWSKY Santa Fe, NM18Janker Racing10:33.48417:19.671410:15.30109:02.18547:10.631:58.01
 880Jeremiah BRADSHAW Golden, CO36Colorowdies10:56.73816:56.43710:23.33149:17.881047:34.372:21.75
 957Trent PARKS Eagle, CO39Kind Bikes and Skis11:44.842016:42.56510:03.5179:04.49647:35.402:22.78
 1068Jason JACOBS Truckee, CA4312:45.473516:13.2239:48.8029:14.87948:02.362:49.74
 1144Chris THOMAS Colorado Springs, CO28RockShox / SRAM11:07.711117:13.031210:16.25119:50.212048:27.203:14.58
 1282Bradley BERGER Westminster, CO29Gates Carbon Drive11:30.971817:05.801010:29.52179:24.991248:31.283:18.66
 1366Andrew LEE Fort Collins, CO26RMGL Racing11:11.761417:26.631510:27.58169:34.471648:40.443:27.82
 1441Matthew WELLS Breckenridge, CO30Royal Racing 7IDP RynoPower11:02.051018:01.981910:17.66129:30.571548:52.263:39.64
 1576Andrew DUNLAP Dillon, CO25Liter Of Cola11:35.011917:50.751710:21.97139:26.611349:14.344:01.72
 1648Brian SMITH (west) Carbondale, CO11:18.501518:06.732010:13.0499:41.201949:19.474:06.85
 1771Chris HARRIS Boulder, CO30Dirtlabs Suspension11:27.771717:55.611810:39.21189:30.511449:33.104:20.48
 1878Matthew CORK Colorado Springs, CO32Bicycle Experience11:09.141317:34.921611:10.42269:39.071849:33.554:20.93
 1974Gregory GEHLHOFF Pueblo, CO38Great Divide11:26.571618:22.402410:39.66199:52.942250:21.575:08.95
 20127Ben FERRANTE Frisco, CO32Rocky Mountain WheelWorks11:45.352118:21.512310:39.84209:52.212150:38.915:26.29
 2172Mike HARDT Flagstaff, AZ31Box / Deity / Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution / Smith11:07.941218:09.672111:22.193010:25.802851:05.605:52.98
 2258Tim ORTON Arvada, CO35RMGL Racing Santa Cruz Bruz Beers Mojo Wheels Maxx11:48.632418:11.672211:00.922310:10.102451:11.325:58.70
 2377Nicholas DELOZIER Boulder, CO31RMGL Racing11:48.032318:41.662810:55.702210:18.542651:43.936:31.31
 2443Owen TIMM Ridgway, CO18Momma timm12:15.712818:35.622711:03.222410:51.602952:46.157:33.53
 2555Xavier POUZET Denver, CO31Guerrilla Gravity - Ride Atire12:23.773019:52.043411:05.802510:16.062553:37.678:25.05
 2642Lander TURNER Morrison, CO18Bikeparts.com go to site12:37.443219:03.723011:15.902711:05.503054:02.568:49.94
 2759Joseph NICHOLSON Dillon, CO30Mauna Racing12:54.173719:45.603311:17.302810:08.222354:05.298:52.67
 2867Anthony JOHNSON (21+) Fort Collins, CO34Guerilla Gravity12:50.623619:56.183511:32.973111:18.503155:38.2710:25.65
 2960Dillon NAFZIGER Ridgway, CO20my job12:45.023420:57.843712:14.903311:31.173257:28.9312:16.31
 3054Christopher RHODES Steamboat Springs, CO36SMCD ltd.12:44.453320:50.703613:08.043412:17.473359:00.6613:48.04
 3152Lars ROMIG Sedona, AZ36SRAM / Trail Ambassador Specialized23:05.003917:14.001310:03.3169:05.00759:27.3114:14.69
 3284Ryan BACZURIK Centennial, CO36Team Rudeboy - Jinji Cycles12:08.842729:03.233811:21.462910:18.98271h02:52.5117:39.89
 3365Patrick LYNCH Aspen, CO2526:06.104018:23.472510:41.84219:36.97171h04:48.3819:35.76
 281Antonio BACA Albuquerque, NM35heart and soul16:18.313838:11.823912:12.3632DNF
 85Jeff AYRES Denver, CO35RudeBoy12:33.103119:36.023217:53.6135DNF
 53Geoff ROCKHEY Truckee, CA34Cyclepaths Bike Shop10:54.48717:05.8711DNF
 40Kevin WOOD Colorado Springs, CO29E*Thirteen Sellamilk ODI Grips Royal Racing EK11:46.122218:27.4126DNF
 61Parker MOORE Denver, CO34Colorowdies12:21.512918:46.0929DNF
 49Chance SIMS Buckeye, AZ2211:51.002519:06.5031DNF
 56Sean PERRY Boulder, CO29TrainingPeaks12:06.4726DNF

17-20 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1186Max SEDLAK Aliso Viejo, CA18Felt Troy Lee Designs Crank Brothers Maxxis10:04.77116:48.3739:48.9428:47.68345:29.76-
bookmark2194Talus LANTZ Nederland, CO1710:25.14516:53.3549:51.9858:39.47245:49.9420.18s
bookmark3200Shane ELLIS (u30) Durango, CO2010:17.34316:59.0669:51.5848:50.25545:58.2328.47s
 4206Samuel BROWN Eagle, CO18Ergon / Giro10:28.33616:47.77210:02.4068:52.99646:11.4941.73s
 5205Travis CLAYPOOL Murrieta, CA18Trek Test Team Monster Army Fox Shimano12:04.141516:08.8919:44.6718:33.27146:30.971:01.21
 6184Eli SMITH Avon, CO16Cannondale10:15.86216:57.53510:29.53108:48.98446:31.901:02.14
 747Jakob SNOW ° Carlsbad, CARev grips / Spy / Velohanger / Wienerschnitzel10:18.63417:43.8799:51.0139:14.80747:08.311:38.55
 8204Jack DOHERTY Denver, CO20Jinji Cycles10:39.47717:11.43710:11.1779:29.801047:31.872:02.11
 9203Will DOHERTY Denver, CO17Guerrilla Gravity10:59.201017:23.52810:20.7489:20.77848:04.232:34.47
 10207Dylan ALAGNA Crested Butte, CO16Crested Butte Devo / KFC Junior team / Squirt Lube USA10:50.13917:54.061010:36.951110:04.711349:25.853:56.09
 11178Miles WELLS Boulder, CO17Cane Creek / Deity / TLD10:40.05819:15.041610:24.7099:28.39949:48.184:18.42
 12182Matt SPENCER Fort Collins, CO1711:23.721118:54.081311:00.601410:07.181451:25.585:55.82
 13199Cole FIENE Temecula, CA18BETTER BUZZ RACING11:38.841319:31.891710:41.20129:36.981151:28.915:59.15
 14188Baron PITTENGER Colorado Springs, CO1612:03.611419:06.991510:49.501310:29.141852:29.246:59.48
 15179Carter WARREN Flagstaff, AZ20The Velo12:20.101818:51.391211:05.671610:15.051552:32.217:02.45
 16192Andrew MUNROE Durango, CO17Durango DEVO12:23.371919:03.071411:15.571910:15.151652:57.167:27.40
 17197Finnegan HARRINGTON Gypsum, CO19South Mountain Cycle & Cafe11:37.941220:53.222211:10.071710:04.171253:45.408:15.64
 18191Robby OBERLING Crested Butte, CO16Crested Butte Devo12:43.442120:10.941911:45.522310:34.662055:14.569:44.80
 19187Matt POPE (u18) Avon, CO16The Kind Bikes and Skis12:18.111720:40.972111:39.042210:43.982155:22.109:52.34
 20183Jack SNARE Golden, CO20EBO / Pedal Pushers Racing12:29.372018:43.201114:08.832510:31.241955:52.6410:22.88
 21189Blake PALUCK Evergreen, CO1612:54.002220:32.902011:36.112111:19.352356:22.3610:52.60
 22198Dane FRECKLETON Steamboat Springs, CO17Sonoran Cycles13:48.102321:23.152311:26.442011:15.902257:53.5912:23.83
 23201Wade EBERT Delta, CO1920:51.602530:10.652511:14.541812:08.20241h14:24.9928:55.23
 24195Ayden HEFFERNAN Fort Collins, CO16Mom & Dad12:16.951656:16.502611:05.401510:28.60171h30:07.4544:37.69
 193Zeb MIELKE Fort Collins, CO1811:52.422412:23.5725DNF
 190Cooper ORR Dillon, CO17Knolly Bikes Royal Racing Smith Optics Crankbro22:59.812620:09.3018DNF
 180Matt TELARICO Castle Rock, CO1615:56.852427:45.8824DNF

° Rider racing out of category

21-39 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

48 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark197Kevin ROSS Golden, CO26Pedal Pushers Racing11:09.83417:28.40210:08.5819:06.66147:53.47-
bookmark295Clancy RYBURN Morrison, CO2711:05.60217:17.82110:14.0229:20.86247:58.304.83s
bookmark3133Andrew BURNS (30+) Nederland, CO3511:01.18117:40.78310:29.9949:26.493-15.00s48:23.4429.97s
 492Kevin SIMPERS Grand Junction, CO31Ruby Canyon Cycles11:18.05517:56.98410:25.5039:27.25449:07.781:14.31
 5108Ryan MEHAFFEY Lakewood, CO2811:09.55319:00.421210:34.4259:53.32750:37.712:44.24
 6130Allen CHANEY Golden, CO29Knolly Grassroots / RMGL12:03.461018:01.85510:43.7679:49.24650:38.312:44.84
 7104Bryan NAGLE Eagle, CO3211:26.20618:29.59611:41.492810:09.66851:46.943:53.47
 8124Tyler GRONOWSKI Littleton, CO35C3 Bike Shop Golden12:02.46918:40.98711:08.001510:40.891952:32.334:38.86
 987Alec WALECKI Denver, CO25Upslope Brewery12:06.681118:41.70911:12.431810:31.891652:32.704:39.23
 10103Jason NORRIS Evergreen, CO35RMGL Racing12:19.541319:12.801511:07.101410:11.739-15.00s52:36.174:42.70
 11113Skip LIVINGSTON Crested Butte, CO3612:27.931519:01.251310:58.361010:16.671152:44.214:50.74
 12132Thomas BUSH Denver, CO2712:10.161219:24.101611:01.811110:15.191052:51.264:57.79
 13102Stephen POKORSKI Boulder, CO2612:37.112018:48.251010:47.59910:42.562152:55.515:02.04
 1498Zach ROMERO Blue Diamond, NV3312:32.301719:33.701810:45.57810:17.251353:08.825:15.35
 1593Michael SELDEN Westcliffe, CO2212:35.951918:41.41811:16.292010:42.012053:15.665:22.19
 16112Benjamin LUDDY San Pedro, CA3812:28.381619:09.221411:47.063110:25.291553:49.955:56.48
 17137James BANNON-SCHNEEBECK Albuquerque, NM2312:41.072119:55.342011:06.171310:33.721754:16.306:22.83
 1886Ian WILSON (19) Boulder, CO2711:58.55820:13.342311:41.222711:06.452754:59.567:06.09
 1990Nate SMITH (cat2) Telluride, COColorowdies13:07.543020:37.543011:19.502210:23.601455:28.187:34.71
 2096Brian ROWBOTHAM Golden, CO33Pedal Pushers Racing12:32.331820:29.762711:26.332411:01.562655:29.987:36.51
 2194Nathan SAVAGE Denver, CO3412:22.341420:31.692911:17.582111:19.722955:31.337:37.86
 22120Jonathan INGERSON Denver, CO36Golden Bike Shop13:03.092720:26.962611:26.782510:45.032255:41.867:48.39
 23114Josh LAU Monument, CO2913:17.573220:04.942111:25.382310:58.652555:46.547:53.07
 24107Isaac MILLER Colorado Springs, COKnolly Bikes12:57.212420:25.142511:45.943011:08.422856:16.718:23.24
 25106Nathan MOORE (25+) Edgewater, CO2612:43.672220:23.032411:12.421712:14.363356:33.488:40.01
 26111Cade MACGREGOR Lakewood, CO33RMGL13:01.132520:31.622811:59.273211:24.433056:56.459:02.98
 2788Matthew THOELE Arvada, CO3813:04.592821:36.433411:32.462610:57.632457:11.119:17.64
 28119Philip JENSEN Fort Collins, CO29Emu Ropers13:05.602921:33.973312:00.183311:45.603258:25.3510:31.88
 29125William GREER Denver, CO34Emu Ropers13:56.383621:15.573212:07.493411:24.943158:44.3810:50.91
 30121Jason HUNLEY Silverthorne, CO2013:42.923421:11.633111:42.642912:17.263458:54.4511:00.98
 31105Roger MURPHY Lafayette, CO3515:08.303822:33.253711:15.351910:39.181859:36.0811:42.61
 32116Matthew KREBS Santa Fe, NM3414:58.013722:17.433613:01.323513:22.14371h03:38.9015:45.43
 33109Ryan MARSHALL Boulder, CO15:21.183923:18.373814:00.913812:18.60351h04:59.0617:05.59
 34135Zachary BLAIR Port Byron, IL3215:21.254024:37.154013:23.173613:12.89361h06:34.4618:40.99
 3599Confesor RESTO Gunnison, CO27Double Shot Cyclery16:59.464323:59.763913:54.563713:44.46381h08:38.2420:44.77
 36115Eric LARIMER Golden, CO36Republic Cycles - Boulder15:59.024125:42.704114:28.003913:58.24391h10:07.9622:14.49
 37128Marc EUSTAQUIO Denver, CO38RMGL Racing18:24.224428:16.124314:48.854015:05.28401h16:34.4728:41.00
 38117Clayton KOTULAK Golden, CO3013:44.54351h20:47.214410:43.2869:46.7451h55:01.771h07:08.30
 126Stephen GLASS New Castle, CO291h15:25.494811:10.121610:16.7512DNF
 134Luke BURGIE Colorado Springs, CO23Knolly Bikes18:42.554511:05.291210:48.2923DNF
 73Lennon GREGORY Phoenix, AZ2711:55.88718:54.2811DNF
 89Christopher SPEIRS Mojave, CA3713:11.253119:28.2817DNF
 129John DAY Berthoud, CO35Emu Ropers12:48.182319:51.6419DNF
 110Brian MAHAR Lafayette, CO2113:02.362620:05.5222DNF
 136Joseph BINARI Austin, TX26Bicycle Sports Shop13:23.193322:09.8235DNF
 101Wesley REEVES Colorado Springs, CO28Paw Patrol16:18.334227:01.9642DNF
 122Sam HASAN Louisville, CO3826:02.5846DNF
 131Kyle CARR Rocklin, CA21teamEMS38:29.2147DNF

40-49 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1141Mike WEST Boulder, CO4310:16.04115:35.2219:40.4818:45.01144:16.75-
bookmark2156Jon FRECKLETON Steamboat Springs, CO46Sonoran Cycles10:55.52516:45.04310:14.0439:47.67847:42.273:25.52
bookmark3142Jonathan REED (40+) Durango, CO402ndAveSports / teamEMS10:52.02217:18.20510:15.1349:18.51347:43.863:27.11
 4153Joe LAWWILL Irvine, CA48Shimano10:53.81316:41.83210:10.9329:12.5221:00.0047:59.093:42.34
 5290Jeremy YOUNG (40+) Westminster, CO40Bontrager / Honey Stinger11:38.10717:11.70410:22.0059:30.65448:42.454:25.70
 6145Robert POWELL Colorado Springs, CO45RockShox / SRAM11:44.02817:32.65610:25.8069:37.00549:19.475:02.72
 7157Graeme DUNCAN Evergreen, CO42C3 Bikes10:54.31417:52.33811:03.44159:41.90649:31.985:15.23
 8160Pedro DEL BUSTO Parker, CO41Mojo Wheels11:26.17617:47.38710:33.4389:47.89949:34.875:18.12
 9149John PERPAR Montrose, CO47Par Mechanical11:46.15918:29.861010:31.1179:55.701050:42.826:26.07
 10161Greg DEEM Durango, CO4512:01.751218:30.401110:50.73119:44.27751:07.156:50.40
 11164Eric BREDEN Albuquerque, NM4212:19.641418:34.381210:52.401210:04.391151:50.817:34.06
 12146Dominic PETROCELLI Mesa, AZ44Two Wheel Jones13:03.331918:07.51910:40.09910:25.941652:16.878:00.12
 13138Dave ZIEGLER Telluride, CO45Colorowdies12:16.361319:10.911510:49.621010:12.731452:29.628:12.87
 14280Andy KNOUSE Steamboat, CO44LaGrande AdventureTours12:31.971618:59.741311:29.071810:21.641553:22.429:05.67
 15147Justin PERRY Denver, CO4311:55.951020:06.391611:07.661710:41.691853:51.699:34.94
 16150Dale MURPHY Evergreen, CO4212:20.011520:07.191710:54.071310:34.611753:55.889:39.13
 17152Mike LESLIE Lantana, TX4912:56.641820:40.991811:31.181911:10.291956:19.1012:02.35
 18165Russell BARDSLEY Pueblo, CO4512:47.961721:13.142012:05.012111:24.372057:30.4813:13.73
 19140Brad WOLFE Boulder, CO41Organo-Lawn14:22.632120:45.271912:02.782011:29.372158:40.0514:23.30
 20143Paul RAPINZ Boulder, CO48Boulder Cycle Sport14:26.392221:42.802212:56.972312:56.62221h02:02.7817:46.03
 21162David CAHOON Lafayette, CO4315:25.572323:19.922412:32.752212:58.44231h04:16.6819:59.93
 22163Aaron BROWN Englewood, CO42Dimed Out Racing Club11:56.971131:39.152710:56.421410:09.83121h04:42.3720:25.62
 23159Tommy DELGADO Castle Rock, CO42pedal RACING15:56.072427:18.692613:24.082413:38.22241h10:17.0626:00.31
 24155Jesse FRUMAN Denver, CA39RSI Ventures17:50.142526:43.372513:28.682513:45.95251h11:48.1427:31.39
 25148Jesse PERREAULT Denver, CO4234:02.942719:07.841411:04.091610:10.90131h14:25.7730:09.02
 144Andres QUIJANO Guadalajara4213:41.362021:41.8921DNF
 151Eric MCKEEGAN Pittsburgh, PA4017:50.442623:01.8723DNF

50+ men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1168Todd SMITH Breckenridge, CO50Team Todd11:02.28217:21.39310:16.9419:24.52148:05.13-
bookmark2167Dee TIDWELL Centennial, CO49Enduro MTB Training Yeti Cycles Shimano11:02.46317:16.22210:25.2729:47.63248:31.5826.45s
bookmark3172Don FRITTS Arvada, CO50Don fritts Construction oakley12:03.85418:41.10410:33.55310:16.09451:34.593:29.46
 4173Travis EPPERSON Prescott, AZ50Bikesmith Cyclery12:23.38619:17.67510:52.46610:05.39352:38.904:33.77
 5176David ALPER Boulder, CO50GS Boulder / Morgan Stanley / Vasu Skin Solutions12:14.72519:25.58610:40.42410:22.61552:43.334:38.20
 6174Michael David COOK Aspen, CO53Basalt Bike & Ski / The Next Level Sports Performanc14:34.55722:33.77713:34.93717:11.2871h07:54.5319:49.40
 166D.L. WOOD Austin, TX50Intense Tld Canyon Cycles Lonestar Gravity34:00.51810:51.47510:26.116DNF
 170Kevin KRILL Gunnison, CO50Timing Test27.00s137.00s1DSQ

10-16 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1256Izak BOARDMAN Boulder, CO15SMBA10:39.02217:17.08110:01.60137:57.70-
bookmark2255Gus BULLOCK Crested Butte, CO14Crested Butte Devo and Handlebar bike shop10:40.91317:47.95510:05.31338:34.1736.47s
bookmark3237Braden LINDE Flagstaff, AZ16Ponderosa Enduro Team10:49.98517:32.79210:17.70438:40.4742.77s
 4240Jesse KRUZEL Boulder, CO15SMBA10:48.06417:40.88410:24.81638:53.7556.05s
 5250Jesse EAST Montrose, CO15Deity Fox Bicycle Outfitters Big Bs Maxxis10:26.40117:40.03310:49.14938:55.5757.87s
 6238Kale LANTZ Nederland, CO15SMBA11:13.82718:15.25710:21.16539:50.231:52.53
 7230Michael PICKNER Boulder, CO15SMBA11:42.03817:51.01611:04.921340:37.962:40.26
 8241Drake KING Ridgway, CO15Gopro Royal Racing11:57.831119:16.24810:52.321142:06.394:08.69
 9226Asher WEINBERG Crested Butte, CO13Griggs Orthopidics Crested Butte Sports Rompskis11:49.321019:42.31910:40.94742:12.574:14.87
 10228Ryan SALEK Arvada, CO16SMBA12:51.431619:52.571010:45.64843:29.645:31.94
 11229Henry RAPINZ Boulder, CO12SMBA12:20.641320:18.361211:24.251744:03.256:05.55
 12227Mason WALKER Boulder, CO15SMBA12:29.151420:43.611511:17.251644:30.016:32.31
 13233Mack OTTER Durango, CO1313:36.322120:36.501411:26.001845:38.827:41.12
 14247Sean FOSTER Palmer Lake, CO15Front Rangers Junior Cycling13:05.101721:32.531811:39.451946:17.088:19.38
 15258Garrett BAKER Breckenridge, CO15Mauana Racing12:47.251522:07.821911:47.112046:42.188:44.48
 16251Johnny DUTY Steamboat Springs, CO1513:54.172321:30.371712:12.992547:37.539:39.83
 17257Louis BARTELS Steamboat Springs, CO1513:39.772222:31.102011:50.972248:01.8410:04.14
 18246Brody FOX Aspen, CO1113:23.372023:05.152211:47.892148:16.4110:18.71
 19231Will PETERSON Bentonville, AR16Phat Tire15:29.072620:56.561612:04.042448:29.6710:31.97
 20243Finn JOHNSON Woody Creek, CO1219:16.892720:06.511111:07.101450:30.5012:32.80
 21236Ben MACKENZIE Durango, CO1314:12.042426:20.432410:52.251051:24.7213:27.02
 22232Andrew PERLEY Aspen, CO1214:42.452523:05.022113:39.082751:26.5513:28.85
 23234Quinn NOTARIAN Cadillac, MI1613:07.751925:23.152313:42.772852:13.6714:15.97
 24239Hadrien LACKNER Santa Cruz, CA14K211:46.74928:18.132512:16.132652:21.0014:23.30
 25249Gunnar ENSIGN Durango, CO15Durango DEVO12:06.051231:49.212611:58.572355:53.8317:56.13
 26253Jacob DELONG Nederland, CO1426:21.093020:29.421311:13.881558:04.3920:06.69
 27245Rune FRECKELTON Steamboat Springs, CO13Sonoran cycle21:27.332832:45.932716:29.48291h10:42.7432:45.04
 28252Simon DONNAWAY Durango, CO16Durango DEVO11:13.42658:33.872910:03.3321h19:50.6241:52.92
 29242Jonas KAHILA Golden, CO1523:17.372949:21.592822:22.01301h35:00.9757:03.27
 254Forrest CHRISTIAN Steamboat Springs, CO1513:07.161810:52.7312DNF

 

 

Pro women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1300Cooper OTT Crested Butte, COBontrager / Shimano / Trek10:48.89117:08.55110:27.8319:41.48448:06.75-
bookmark2294Porsha MURDOCK Bend, CO26Juliana Free Agent11:18.34218:21.90310:39.1539:40.45349:59.841:53.09
bookmark3298Lia WESTERMANN Salt Lake City, UT19Pivot / ROTOR / Salt Cycles / Vittoria11:51.93518:33.12510:36.0829:38.84250:39.972:33.22
 4299Alexandra PAVON Flagstaff, AZ24Juliana Free Agent11:23.13318:33.50610:50.57610:09.87750:57.072:50.32
 5292Kim HARDIN Hood River, OR29Dakine / Julianna?Chris King11:41.66418:40.93710:43.8049:54.30551:00.692:53.94
 6291Clare HAMILTON Boulder, CO21Juliana Free Agent13:06.451018:26.47410:49.5159:31.11151:53.543:46.79
 738Lauren BINGHAM Sandy, UT15Yeti Development Team12:04.18618:59.11811:07.10910:33.00952:43.394:36.64
 839Ileana ANDERSON Park City, UT30Juliana Free Agent12:16.29919:39.791110:54.01710:26.64853:16.735:09.98
 9296Syd SCHULZ Taos, NM27Jamis Bikes12:13.47819:22.62912:12.67149:54.33653:43.095:36.34
 10297Jackie SHEA Denver, CO29Colorowdies12:11.64719:25.161011:30.981110:54.261054:02.045:55.29
 11293Kera LINN Davenport, IA2514:11.571320:13.671211:27.591011:19.341157:12.179:05.42
 12225Kira CROWELL Riverton, UT19Salt Cycles13:29.531221:31.441311:46.791211:27.091258:14.8510:08.10
 1337Ariana DITTMER Golden, CO24Colorowdies14:20.191421:53.061412:12.341311:56.19131h00:21.7812:15.03
 295Brittany PHELAN Mont-Tremblant, QC26Juliana Free Agent13:08.591118:07.98210:56.418DNF
 36Kari GATES Staples, MN4016:11.011525:59.5015DNF

21-39 women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1208Caitlin SULLIVAN Colorado Springs, CO24Bicycle Experience13:12.76220:30.46111:34.00110:47.72156:04.94-
bookmark2211Kiya KELLEY Golden, CO36Golden Bike Shop12:50.64120:37.70212:07.25312:00.44457:36.031:31.09
bookmark3217Kim BAUGH Colorado Springs, CO38Team Katie13:31.51320:59.91312:08.93412:15.03658:55.382:50.44
 4216Leah BROOKS Boulder, CO3814:33.84821:37.26511:45.53211:19.18259:15.813:10.87
 5215Liz CROSS Boulder, CO3314:27.21721:05.97412:37.86612:01.9551h00:12.994:08.05
 6213Natalie INGERSON Denver, CO31Golden Bike Shop14:11.50522:35.33612:12.39511:55.6231h00:54.844:49.90
 7214Melissa GONZALES Copper MountainPioneer Sports20:01.17926:32.66713:31.96813:44.238-7:00.001h06:50.0210:45.08
 8212Jordann JORDAN Arvada, CO31RMGL Racing14:21.40630:34.82812:54.52712:28.7071h10:19.4414:14.50
 210Stephanie MEYER Park City, UT2613:48.924DNF

40+ women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1218Lisa GUSTIN Rapid City, SD50Black Hills Bicycles13:41.18121:30.59112:14.95111:32.47158:59.19-
bookmark2219Tracy CROWELL Colorado Springs, CO44WMBA13:48.18222:36.72212:31.40212:34.5021h01:30.802:31.61
bookmark3220Jennifer CAMORIANO Mesa, AZ45Two Wheel Jones Racing17:19.57328:06.32314:42.81315:36.2031h15:44.9016:45.71

17-20 women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaAgeSponsorsCement M...Dr ParkReno Rid...Dbl Top ...PenaltiesTotal timeDiff
bookmark1244Ainsley HAGGART Durango, CO15Durango DEVO12:37.72119:52.00111:10.83143:40.55-
bookmark2224Camille LAMARQUE Superior, CO16SMBA14:19.52220:39.10211:44.00246:42.623:02.07
bookmark3282Kelsey NICHOLSON Durango, CO15Durango DEVO18:39.99327:29.08314:14.7041h00:23.7716:43.22
 223Jazlyn SMITH Breckenridge, CO17Team Todd54:05.15411:51.573DNF
 222Ariana SOTO Nederland, CO15DNF
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us