The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | Commencal / Vallnord | AURA | 51.62s1 | 1:14.081 | 2:05.701 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | OCCI | 51.87s2 | 1:15.503 | 2:07.372 | 1.67s | ||
3rd | 2 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | VOULVOUL RACING | LREU | 52.27s4 | 1:15.964 | 2:08.233 | 2.53s | ||
4th | 3 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | VOULVOUL RACING | AURA | 53.50s8 | 1:15.242 | 2:08.744 | 3.04s | ||
5th | 4 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | Dorval AM | AURA | 53.68s9 | 1:17.115 | 2:10.795 | 5.09s | ||
6th | 12 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | Commencal 100% | OCCI | 52.46s5 | 1:18.5310 | 2:10.996 | 5.29s | ||
7th | 8 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | Commencal / Vallnord | AURA | 52.24s3 | 1:19.2013 | 2:11.447 | 5.74s | ||
8th | 5 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | LES GETS INTENSE | AURA | 54.21s11 | 1:17.366 | 2:11.578 | 5.87s | ||
9th | 30 | Julien PICCOLO | 10007367738 | X1 racing | OCCI | 53.34s7 | 1:18.279 | 2:11.619 | 5.91s | ||
10th | 9 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | BRET | 54.26s14 | 1:17.467 | 2:11.7210 | 6.02s | ||
11th | 19 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | VOULVOUL RACING | AURA | 54.24s13 | 1:17.678 | 2:11.9111 | 6.21s | ||
12th | 73 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | PACA | 53.16s6 | 1:18.9312 | 2:12.0912 | 6.39s | |||
13th | 16 | Kevin MARRY | 10009896711 | VOULVOUL RACING | PACA | 53.92s10 | 1:19.2914 | 2:13.2113 | 7.51s | ||
14th | 14 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | Commencal / Vallnord | AURA | 54.23s12 | 1:19.5915 | 2:13.8214 | 8.12s | ||
15th | 25 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 55.75s19 | 1:18.7011 | 2:14.4515 | 8.75s | ||
16th | 31 | Marc CABIROU | 10011920674 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 55.68s18 | 1:19.6516 | 2:15.3316 | 9.63s | ||
17th | 34 | Victor GUILLEMAUD | 10011102137 | BREIZH DOWNHILL | BRET | 55.87s20 | 1:21.2919 | 2:17.1617 | 11.46s | ||
18th | 18 | Romain PAYET | 10007700972 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION | LREU | 56.53s25 | 1:20.8118 | 2:17.3418 | 11.64s | ||
19th | 37 | Pierre LUNEL | 10014553923 | ROTWILD FRANCE | OCCI | 55.94s22 | 1:22.1921 | 2:18.1319 | 12.43s | ||
20th | 234 | Franck AOUSTIN | 10015367107 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 55.31s17 | 1:23.0525 | 2:18.3620 | 12.66s | ||
21st | 391 | Txomin PELTRAULT | 10011102642 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 57.69s35 | 1:20.7417 | 2:18.4321 | 12.73s | ||
22nd | 24 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | 10011213382 | ROTWILD FRANCE | OCCI | 57.24s33 | 1:22.2222 | 2:19.4622 | 13.76s | ||
23rd | 20 | Melvin PONS | 10007714514 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 57.21s32 | 1:22.3423 | 2:19.5523 | 13.85s | ||
24th | 41 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | 10008168895 | X1 racing | OCCI | 55.87s20 | 1:24.1428 | 2:20.0124 | 14.31s | ||
25th | 11 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | AURA | 58.59s43 | 1:21.4820 | 2:20.0725 | 14.37s | ||
26th | 308 | Félix GROIZARD | 10074776573 | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 57.82s36 | 1:22.7024 | 2:20.5226 | 14.82s | ||
27th | 10 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | LES GETS INTENSE | AURA | 54.51s15 | 1:26.1337 | 2:20.6427 | 14.94s | ||
28th | 418 | Tom GUEDARD | 10014655064 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRET | 56.97s28 | 1:25.3535 | 2:22.3228 | 16.62s | ||
29th | 403 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 57.24s33 | 1:25.1033 | 2:22.3429 | 16.64s | ||
30th | 33 | Remy VIOLLAND | 10016194738 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | AURA | 58.17s39 | 1:24.2430 | 2:22.4130 | 16.71s | ||
31st | 311 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | 10007341062 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 57.12s30 | 1:25.3234 | 2:22.4431 | 16.74s | ||
32nd | 40 | Maxence CHAPELET | 10016114108 | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | AURA | 58.34s40 | 1:24.2129 | 2:22.5532 | 16.85s | ||
33rd | 35 | Timai CONSEILLE | 10014005366 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 58.62s45 | 1:24.0227 | 2:22.6433 | 16.94s | ||
34th | 47 | Sebastien LAGOUTTE | 10014103881 | Dorval AM | AURA | 58.38s42 | 1:24.7031 | 2:23.0834 | 17.38s | ||
35th | 32 | Thomas GUIBAL | 10011238442 | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | PACA | 58.72s47 | 1:24.9032 | 2:23.6235 | 17.92s | ||
36th | 503 | Geoffrey BUISAN | 10008585894 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 56.59s26 | 1:27.1942 | 2:23.7836 | 18.08s | ||
37th | 446 | Pierre SUPPER | 10013056584 | velo Tout Terrain Chaumontais | GEST | 58.00s37 | 1:26.1337 | 2:24.1337 | 18.43s | ||
38th | 258 | Calvin JULIEN | 10011102440 | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 1:00.6762 | 1:23.7926 | 2:24.4638 | 18.76s | ||
39th | 27 | David JONEAU | 10053972396 | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 58.10s38 | 1:26.5141 | 2:24.6139 | 18.91s | ||
40th | 72 | Gael PECOUL | 10012649386 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 57.01s29 | 1:27.8346 | 2:24.8440 | 19.14s | ||
41st | 227 | Arthur FERNANDEZ | 10015866150 | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | OCCI | 59.08s50 | 1:25.8736 | 2:24.9541 | 19.25s | ||
42nd | 70 | Maxence JAVOUREZ | 10015053269 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 59.45s53 | 1:26.4440 | 2:25.8942 | 20.19s | ||
43rd | 36 | Louis JUSTINO | 10009898125 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 56.92s27 | 1:29.1851 | 2:26.1043 | 20.40s | ||
44th | 447 | Paul SUPPER | 10012715165 | velo Tout Terrain Chaumontais | GEST | 58.77s48 | 1:27.3543 | 2:26.1244 | 20.42s | ||
45th | 352 | Thomas RAMADE | 10061142114 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 1:00.3760 | 1:26.2039 | 2:26.5745 | 20.87s | ||
46th | 340 | Hugo LATELTIN | 10012648881 | LIBER'T CYCLE | NORM | 58.36s41 | 1:28.4248 | 2:26.7846 | 21.08s | ||
47th | 55 | Clément BARDOU | 10011102541 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 59.69s55 | 1:27.6644 | 2:27.3547 | 21.65s | ||
48th | 53 | Robin DURSAP | 10015053976 | CREUSE OXYGENE | NOAQ | 58.92s49 | 1:29.0150 | 2:27.9348 | 22.23s | ||
49th | 202 | Nicolas CANET | 10011010894 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 59.81s56 | 1:28.5249 | 2:28.3349 | 22.63s | ||
50th | 373 | Vincent SARTHE | 10067809448 | VTT LEMAN | AURA | 59.16s51 | 1:29.2252 | 2:28.3850 | 22.68s | ||
51st | 343 | Enzo COT | 10009896509 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:00.9164 | 1:27.6745 | 2:28.5851 | 22.88s | ||
52nd | 71 | Ambroise HEBERT | 10011211059 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | PDLL | 56.02s23 | 1:32.7868 | 2:28.8052 | 23.10s | ||
53rd | 28 | Alexandre LOHNER | 10007421793 | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | AURA | 59.68s54 | 1:29.8955 | 2:29.5753 | 23.87s | ||
54th | 393 | Paolo FRANCO | 10081543436 | FORCAL'CREW VTT | PACA | 58.65s46 | 1:31.1560 | 2:29.8054 | 24.10s | ||
55th | 246 | Benjamin FABRE | 10009896408 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 1:00.3259 | 1:29.4953 | 2:29.8155 | 24.11s | ||
56th | 394 | Sam GUEDARD | 10014655165 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRET | 59.33s52 | 1:31.0059 | 2:30.3356 | 24.63s | ||
57th | 427 | Bryan ROUEL | 10081589815 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | OCCI | 58.59s43 | 1:31.9265 | 2:30.5157 | 24.81s | ||
58th | 247 | Alexandre MOSNIER | 10025546447 | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 1:01.2766 | 1:30.4457 | 2:31.7158 | 26.01s | ||
59th | 212 | Tristan PETIT | 10011930677 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AURA | 1:02.5672 | 1:29.7354 | 2:32.2959 | 26.59s | ||
60th | 398 | Basile INGRAND | 10016226464 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRET | 1:00.8463 | 1:31.6462 | 2:32.4860 | 26.78s | ||
61st | 42 | Antoine DUMONT | 10014653145 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 1:02.4571 | 1:30.1056 | 2:32.5561 | 26.85s | ||
62nd | 206 | Hugo JOSSELIN | 10014101659 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:01.2565 | 1:31.3561 | 2:32.6062 | 26.90s | ||
63rd | 59 | Thomas DENIZOT | 10012087695 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:00.1658 | 1:33.1470 | 2:33.3063 | 27.60s | ||
64th | 207 | Thomas REVENU | 10014155213 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | AURA | 1:01.3467 | 1:31.9966 | 2:33.3364 | 27.63s | ||
65th | 357 | Arnaud JOUFFROY | 10005629721 | BIKE AVENTURE | OCCI | 1:02.8677 | 1:30.8458 | 2:33.7065 | 28.00s | ||
66th | 203 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | 10014100346 | TC CONCEPT | BFRC | 1:02.8276 | 1:31.8264 | 2:34.6466 | 28.94s | ||
67th | 381 | Antoine CADIOT | 10077919676 | SINGLETRACKS | NOAQ | 1:02.6974 | 1:32.2067 | 2:34.8967 | 29.19s | ||
68th | 243 | Edwin LE GOFF | 10015367511 | C.L.I.C. VTT | AURA | 1:03.1580 | 1:31.7663 | 2:34.9168 | 29.21s | ||
69th | 309 | Clément CHARLES (1997) | 10014653751 | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 1:02.4170 | 1:33.6571 | 2:36.0669 | 30.36s | ||
70th | 13 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | Dorval AM | AURA | 56.17s24 | 1:40.8088 | 2:36.9770 | 31.27s | ||
71st | 208 | Bastien DILIGENT | 10011012211 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | AURA | 1:04.0186 | 1:33.0669 | 2:37.0771 | 31.37s | ||
72nd | 52 | Benjamin DOUTRELIGNE | 10011007662 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:00.4661 | 1:37.3878 | 2:37.8472 | 32.14s | ||
73rd | 253 | Eymeric GIRARD | 10008060680 | TC CONCEPT | AURA | 1:02.7475 | 1:35.1873 | 2:37.9273 | 32.22s | ||
74th | 49 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | 10011007561 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:10.39107 | 1:28.0747 | 2:38.4674 | 32.76s | ||
75th | 388 | Valentin CALLET | 10015053774 | SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISME | AURA | 1:03.7684 | 1:35.5174 | 2:39.2775 | 33.57s | ||
76th | 210 | Jérémy NICON | 10015297082 | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | AURA | 1:04.6490 | 1:34.8772 | 2:39.5176 | 33.81s | ||
77th | 223 | Florian MASSONIE | 10016113502 | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | NOAQ | 1:01.9069 | 1:37.7181 | 2:39.6177 | 33.91s | ||
78th | 387 | Bastien THELY | 10016112892 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:04.2887 | 1:35.5675 | 2:39.8478 | 34.14s | ||
79th | 255 | Romain GAUVRY | 10025302533 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRET | 1:03.8985 | 1:36.6276 | 2:40.5179 | 34.81s | ||
80th | 201 | Valentin DENIZOT | 10015369531 | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | AURA | 1:03.2481 | 1:37.5180 | 2:40.7580 | 35.05s | ||
81st | 217 | Raphael EPITALON | 10008901752 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 1:04.9293 | 1:36.6977 | 2:41.6181 | 35.91s | ||
82nd | 348 | Terence DULAC | 10026053271 | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | AURA | 1:02.6173 | 1:40.2585 | 2:42.8682 | 37.16s | ||
83rd | 224 | Antoine AFFLATET | 10011010793 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:03.1079 | 1:40.0983 | 2:43.1983 | 37.49s | ||
84th | 221 | Maxime CHANEL | 10014102669 | TC CONCEPT | AURA | 1:02.8978 | 1:40.4086 | 2:43.2984 | 37.59s | ||
85th | 62 | Jonathan REVILLOT TIROT | 10028243956 | C.L.I.C. VTT | AURA | 1:03.3382 | 1:41.4089 | 2:44.7385 | 39.03s | ||
86th | 366 | Jérémy VERDEIL | 10014101962 | VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS | OCCI | 1:04.9494 | 1:40.5687 | 2:45.5086 | 39.80s | ||
87th | 324 | Mathis CHAUVIN | 10026180785 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:05.7496 | 1:40.2084 | 2:45.9487 | 40.24s | ||
88th | 400 | Valentin PUECH | 10026756725 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 1:08.64102 | 1:37.4679 | 2:46.1088 | 40.40s | ||
89th | 386 | Mickaël RUINART | 10012654440 | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | BFRC | 1:08.16101 | 1:39.4382 | 2:47.5989 | 41.89s | ||
90th | 306 | Clement LABBE | 10016227474 | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTT | PDLL | 1:01.4168 | 1:49.2298 | 2:50.6390 | 44.93s | ||
91st | 314 | Quentin SANCHIS | 10015369127 | G.O. COSTELLOIS 42 | AURA | 1:06.6998 | 1:43.9591 | 2:50.6491 | 44.94s | ||
92nd | 315 | Joris BONNET | 10015368117 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:05.7395 | 1:45.0093 | 2:50.7392 | 45.03s | ||
93rd | 339 | Jérémy GUERIN | 10078827335 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 1:10.74108 | 1:41.8390 | 2:52.5793 | 46.87s | ||
94th | 214 | Kevin VAUDRY | 10053972194 | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 1:06.1797 | 1:46.7295 | 2:52.8994 | 47.19s | ||
95th | 426 | Christophe AFFLATET | 10014481575 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:04.5789 | 1:48.9997 | 2:53.5695 | 47.86s | ||
96th | 412 | Guillaume MARTEL | 10025322135 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 1:07.97100 | 1:45.8594 | 2:53.8296 | 48.12s | ||
97th | 408 | Alex PEREGRINA REINA | 10023531170 | Thebikevillage | 1:10.27106 | 1:44.4092 | 2:54.6797 | 48.97s | |||
98th | 237 | Sébastien RUINART | 10011931182 | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | BFRC | 1:10.16105 | 1:47.4496 | 2:57.6098 | 51.90s | ||
99th | 347 | Kevin DURAND | 10026137339 | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | NOAQ | 1:04.2988 | 1:53.65100 | 2:57.9499 | 52.24s | ||
100th | 323 | Gaetan BLIN | 10080291429 | LESCAR VS | NOAQ | 1:08.91103 | 1:53.74101 | 3:02.65100 | 56.95s | ||
101st | 449 | Simon DEVISSCHER | 10082450384 | BMX Club Orcines | AURA | 1:12.92111 | 1:52.5499 | 3:05.46101 | 59.76s | ||
102nd | 344 | Baptiste DECOUTURE | 10016112690 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:10.78109 | 1:55.96102 | 3:06.74102 | 1:01.04 | ||
103rd | 335 | Robin NOGUERO | 10075954115 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:04.7492 | 2:02.32103 | 3:07.06103 | 1:01.36 | ||
104th | 441 | Pierre SOULIS | 10025624855 | VC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:14.73112 | 2:02.71104 | 3:17.44104 | 1:11.74 | ||
105th | 390 | Aubry DEROUSSEN | 10081722278 | V.C. MORZINE AVORIAZ | AURA | 1:04.7191 | 2:13.52107 | 3:18.23105 | 1:12.53 | ||
106th | 371 | Nicolas MAVIT | 10065656553 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 1:09.31104 | 2:11.83106 | 3:21.14106 | 1:15.44 | ||
107th | 322 | Hugo COURTADE | 10026752378 | Adrenaline Sensations Team AS | NOAQ | 1:22.69113 | 2:07.05105 | 3:29.74107 | 1:24.04 | ||
108th | 425 | Alexis BENOIT | 10013170762 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | OCCI | 57.16s31 | 2:44.73109 | 3:41.89108 | 1:36.19 | ||
109th | 239 | Thomas PLOUZE | 10015369935 | OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE | IDFR | 1:28.82114 | 2:27.34108 | 3:56.16109 | 1:50.46 | ||
110th | 231 | Gérémy GAUBERTI | 10016114613 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 1:11.63110 | 2:54.26110 | 4:05.89110 | 2:00.19 | ||
406 | Axel COUREAUT | 10015051249 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 1:07.5599 | DNF | |||||
21 | Hugo FRIXTALON | 10016018118 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 55.20s16 | DNF | |||||
417 | Victor HYVRARD | 10011928556 | CSO MILLAU | OCCI | 1:03.4483 | DNF | |||||
22 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | 10008175969 | VSC BEAUNE 21 | BFRC | 2:08.19117 | DNF | |||||
317 | Bastien MALZIEU | 10063183962 | AC ORSAY | IDFR | 59.90s57 | DNF | |||||
399 | Alan PREVET | 10079159761 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 1:29.66115 | DNF | |||||
360 | Lucas RIGAUD | 10027352061 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 1:51.49116 | DNF | |||||
410 | Corentin GAUDIOT | 10027626590 | RIDE ON BIKE | PDLL | DNS | ||||||
38 | Jordan MAUPAS | 10007667832 | AC ORSAY | IDFR | DNS | ||||||
389 | Flabio PARADELA | 10078030622 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | DNS | ||||||
445 | Mathieu ROCAFORT | 10064572981 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | DNS | ||||||
411 | Clement TOURAILLE | 10012087089 | CREUSE OXYGENE | NOAQ | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Louis GAILLET | 10070591025 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 55.08s1 | 1:20.501 | 2:15.581 | - | ||
2nd | 43 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 56.45s3 | 1:24.142 | 2:20.592 | 5.01s | ||
3rd | 374 | Eliot ROSSIGNOL | 10077919878 | SINGLETRACKS | NOAQ | 56.21s2 | 1:24.573 | 2:20.783 | 5.20s | ||
4th | 303 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | AURA | 58.95s4 | 1:26.165 | 2:25.114 | 9.53s | ||
5th | 46 | Melvyn BAILLON | 10069766323 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 59.21s6 | 1:26.004 | 2:25.215 | 9.63s | ||
6th | 248 | Leo GRISEL | 10069990332 | SECTION RACE BMX | NORM | 59.28s7 | 1:27.576 | 2:26.856 | 11.27s | ||
7th | 209 | Leo CAZAUX | 10056751448 | UCS ANGLET | NOAQ | 1:00.9610 | 1:28.257 | 2:29.217 | 13.63s | ||
8th | 220 | Theo GOUTAUDIER | 10069126426 | TC CONCEPT | AURA | 59.15s5 | 1:30.5112 | 2:29.668 | 14.08s | ||
9th | 56 | Romain CHATANAY | 10065948462 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 1:00.038 | 1:29.8710 | 2:29.909 | 14.32s | ||
10th | 251 | Theo FABREGUE | 10077860163 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:02.1315 | 1:29.058 | 2:31.1810 | 15.60s | ||
11th | 244 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 1:01.6413 | 1:29.839 | 2:31.4711 | 15.89s | ||
12th | 423 | Raphael INIGUEZ | 10066506113 | Planete 2 roues Green team | OCCI | 1:02.2917 | 1:29.9811 | 2:32.2712 | 16.69s | ||
13th | 235 | Ewen BOSCHET | 10072122312 | LYCEE LA TOUCHE | BRET | 1:01.5612 | 1:31.0614 | 2:32.6213 | 17.04s | ||
14th | 368 | Tom COSSE | 10068176836 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB - SECTION | NOAQ | 1:01.2311 | 1:31.8516 | 2:33.0814 | 17.50s | ||
15th | 233 | Clement MERCERON | 10073405035 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:02.1816 | 1:31.0915 | 2:33.2715 | 17.69s | ||
16th | 301 | Maël ANGLADE | 10066275030 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | OCCI | 1:02.0214 | 1:33.2518 | 2:35.2716 | 19.69s | ||
17th | 222 | Romain ARNAUD | 10076046970 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:04.8125 | 1:32.3817 | 2:37.1917 | 21.61s | ||
18th | 60 | Hugo VALLAT | 10078163994 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:07.2936 | 1:30.9213 | 2:38.2118 | 22.63s | ||
19th | 437 | Tom GUILLO | 10080558985 | BMX CLUB LES PENNES MIRABEAU | PACA | 1:03.2119 | 1:35.0920 | 2:38.3019 | 22.72s | ||
20th | 320 | Maxime MORRO | 10072164748 | VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN | OCCI | 1:03.3020 | 1:36.0722 | 2:39.3720 | 23.79s | ||
21st | 421 | Antony DURAND | 10080026293 | Planete 2 roues Green team | OCCI | 1:04.3724 | 1:35.2721 | 2:39.6421 | 24.06s | ||
22nd | 259 | Yassine ESCUDERO | 10070591227 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:06.8034 | 1:34.4819 | 2:41.2822 | 25.70s | ||
23rd | 369 | Mathis PETIOT | 10069814722 | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | AURA | 1:03.5122 | 1:38.4023 | 2:41.9123 | 26.33s | ||
24th | 310 | Erwan BEOLET | 10069440967 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:05.3926 | 1:38.4924 | 2:43.8824 | 28.30s | ||
25th | 502 | Tom DAVID | 10069403177 | SUD ROUSSILLON CYCLISME | OCCI | 1:05.8627 | 1:40.1028 | 2:45.9625 | 30.38s | ||
26th | 501 | Pablo PHILIPPON | 10074184671 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | OCCI | 1:06.7432 | 1:39.2425 | 2:45.9826 | 30.40s | ||
27th | 328 | Enzo FERRARA | 10067712044 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | OCCI | 1:06.7432 | 1:39.4526 | 2:46.1927 | 30.61s | ||
28th | 318 | Nathan BRAJON | 10066779733 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:06.4031 | 1:39.9327 | 2:46.3328 | 30.75s | ||
29th | 219 | Liam DINGREVILLE | 10058965068 | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 1:06.2429 | 1:42.7629 | 2:49.0029 | 33.42s | ||
30th | 429 | Paul NAIL | 10070828976 | SELECTION BRETAGNE | BRET | 1:00.569 | 1:48.9440 | 2:49.5030 | 33.92s | ||
31st | 345 | Aurelien GENEUIL | 10056680215 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:03.8823 | 1:47.2835 | 2:51.1631 | 35.58s | ||
32nd | 377 | Hugo LE CHANU | 10068649207 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRET | 1:02.8418 | 1:48.5238 | 2:51.3632 | 35.78s | ||
33rd | 422 | Thibault ROBERT | 10066533896 | CREUSE OXYGENE | NOAQ | 1:06.2228 | 1:45.5031 | 2:51.7233 | 36.14s | ||
34th | 226 | Thomas FERRANDO | 10078155409 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:08.6839 | 1:44.5330 | 2:53.2134 | 37.63s | ||
35th | 319 | Pierre MONZAT | 10056710224 | BMX VAL DU TAURION | NOAQ | 1:07.9138 | 1:45.6632 | 2:53.5735 | 37.99s | ||
36th | 372 | Evan BRIOLE | 10066614328 | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | OCCI | 1:06.3330 | 1:47.3436 | 2:53.6736 | 38.09s | ||
37th | 365 | Guilhem RASPAUD | 10069403884 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 1:08.8040 | 1:45.8533 | 2:54.6537 | 39.07s | ||
38th | 430 | Erwan CUSSET | 10067862291 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:07.4837 | 1:48.2237 | 2:55.7038 | 40.12s | ||
39th | 354 | Celian RAULT | 10068651631 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRET | 1:06.9835 | 1:48.9339 | 2:55.9139 | 40.33s | ||
40th | 364 | Lucas DE BOISSIEU | 10066275434 | CSO MILLAU | OCCI | 1:10.6642 | 1:46.9434 | 2:57.6040 | 42.02s | ||
41st | 508 | Victor JUSTINO | 10078164806 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:03.3521 | 1:54.5641 | 2:57.9141 | 42.33s | ||
42nd | 329 | Romain NOHARET | 10066779935 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:15.2346 | 1:54.6742 | 3:09.9042 | 54.32s | ||
43rd | 504 | Tristan BELET | 10075452442 | VTT ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:13.9143 | 1:57.1943 | 3:11.1043 | 55.52s | ||
44th | 337 | Mathis BORT | 10066777612 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:19.7049 | 1:59.1044 | 3:18.8044 | 1:03.22 | ||
45th | 407 | Hugo MELIANDE | 10078167735 | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | NOAQ | 1:15.5847 | 2:07.9848 | 3:23.5645 | 1:07.98 | ||
46th | 392 | Lucas DARRIGOL | 10071578203 | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | NOAQ | 1:14.6545 | 2:09.3451 | 3:23.9946 | 1:08.41 | ||
47th | 382 | Jules NOUGAREDE | 10070733794 | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 1:09.6041 | 2:14.6154 | 3:24.2147 | 1:08.63 | ||
48th | 336 | Florian SIRIEIX | 10075215602 | VTT ARGENTAT | NOAQ | 1:19.2148 | 2:08.1849 | 3:27.3948 | 1:11.81 | ||
49th | 327 | Anthony CROUZIER | 10067711539 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | OCCI | 1:21.0250 | 2:09.4452 | 3:30.4649 | 1:14.88 | ||
50th | 396 | Kévin KAMINSKI | 10078950607 | VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS | OCCI | 1:24.5052 | 2:07.0347 | 3:31.5350 | 1:15.95 | ||
51st | 507 | Jules JUSTINO | 10078164604 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:29.7753 | 2:01.9745 | 3:31.7451 | 1:16.16 | ||
52nd | 302 | Nathan CANET | 10070591631 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:23.5851 | 2:08.6850 | 3:32.2652 | 1:16.68 | ||
53rd | 359 | Kévin JEHANNO | 10067910589 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 1:32.7054 | 2:10.6953 | 3:43.3953 | 1:27.81 | ||
54th | 509 | Colin OCANA | 10067910993 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 3:45.7054 | 1:30.12 | ||||
55th | 367 | Cédric SABATIER | 10078082758 | VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS | OCCI | 1:56.4955 | 2:07.0146 | 4:03.5055 | 1:47.92 | ||
444 | Toan REGERAT | 10082506564 | UCS ANGLET | NOAQ | 1:14.1044 | DNF | |||||
65 | Corentin ANDRIEUX | 10068645466 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRET | DNS | ||||||
362 | Justin CHEDEVILLE | 10067861887 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | DNS | ||||||
330 | Florian NOHARET | 10066779127 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | DNS |
Male: U16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 454 | Nathan FABREGUE | 10077860062 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:03.791 | 1:36.421 | 2:40.211 | - | ||
2nd | 457 | Malou VAISSE | 10077782664 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:04.552 | 1:38.672 | 2:43.222 | 3.01s | ||
3rd | 461 | Mathieu LEBOUCHER | 10066778420 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:07.498 | 1:40.133 | 2:47.623 | 7.41s | ||
4th | 452 | Lucas BENEVENS | 10067316364 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | OCCI | 1:06.325 | 1:42.254 | 2:48.574 | 8.36s | ||
5th | 456 | Lorenzo MASSEGLIA | 10069356293 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 1:04.723 | 1:44.706 | 2:49.425 | 9.21s | ||
6th | 460 | Thomas OLLIER | 10069190383 | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | OCCI | 1:07.077 | 1:42.565 | 2:49.636 | 9.42s | ||
7th | 455 | Florent DALVET | 10075875303 | V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS | AURA | 1:06.446 | 1:47.707 | 2:54.147 | 13.93s | ||
8th | 464 | Adrien HIMBERT | 10069403783 | TEAM AXURIT | OCCI | 1:13.8610 | 1:51.038 | 3:04.898 | 24.68s | ||
9th | 463 | Nicolas MOREL | 10078155207 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:10.719 | 1:54.369 | 3:05.079 | 24.86s | ||
10th | 453 | Guewenn BOUTHET | 10070209893 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:17.1311 | 1:55.3010 | 3:12.4310 | 32.22s | ||
11th | 462 | Logan RIBERO | 10067490964 | CA PEYMEINADE | PACA | 1:26.8013 | 2:10.2011 | 3:37.0011 | 56.79s | ||
459 | Raphaël ALARY | 10067911906 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 1:18.3512 | DSQ | |||||
458 | Tom BINET | 10067486823 | CA PEYMEINADE | PACA | 1:04.874 | DSQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 10066506012 | Planete 2 roues Green team | OCCI | 55.49s2 | 1:18.221 | 2:13.711 | - | ||
2nd | 45 | Jules PICOD | 10065722837 | LES GETS INTENSE | AURA | 57.35s4 | 1:21.492 | 2:18.842 | 5.13s | ||
3rd | 225 | Antoine VIDAL | 10070590924 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 54.29s1 | 1:26.006 | 2:20.293 | 6.58s | ||
4th | 26 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | Dorval AM | AURA | 59.37s13 | 1:21.973 | 2:21.344 | 7.63s | ||
5th | 355 | Tom DE CARLO | 10025676587 | FORCAL'CREW VTT | PACA | 58.29s7 | 1:25.965 | 2:24.255 | 10.54s | ||
6th | 39 | Jérémy LANGLADE | 10077588260 | MOUNTAIN DYKE 43 | AURA | 1:00.1017 | 1:26.047 | 2:26.146 | 12.43s | ||
7th | 57 | Lilian CONTE | 10025765507 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 1:00.4318 | 1:26.539 | 2:26.967 | 13.25s | ||
8th | 313 | Alexandre ROBERT | 10025721350 | LYCEE LA TOUCHE | BRET | 59.06s11 | 1:28.2612 | 2:27.328 | 13.61s | ||
9th | 50 | Thomas FAVRE | 10065722938 | LES GETS INTENSE | AURA | 57.09s3 | 1:30.2518 | 2:27.349 | 13.63s | ||
10th | 58 | Ian GUIONNET | 10057674766 | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | 58.14s6 | 1:29.7517 | 2:27.8910 | 14.18s | ||
11th | 351 | Lucas MORLOT | 10027327308 | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | OCCI | 59.69s15 | 1:28.5813 | 2:28.2711 | 14.56s | ||
12th | 48 | Tanguy BOREL | 10026616881 | V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE | PACA | 1:01.8529 | 1:26.468 | 2:28.3112 | 14.60s | ||
13th | 415 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE | BFRC | 1:02.5333 | 1:25.894 | 2:28.4213 | 14.71s | ||
14th | 332 | Alexis LEYRIS | 10025656581 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:01.0923 | 1:27.7711 | 2:28.8614 | 15.15s | ||
15th | 245 | Xavier RIHOUEY | 10065723039 | LES GETS INTENSE | AURA | 59.77s16 | 1:29.2416 | 2:29.0115 | 15.30s | ||
16th | 213 | Lucas BAUNIER | 10073403722 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 59.36s12 | 1:30.8021 | 2:30.1616 | 16.45s | ||
17th | 312 | Marius JUSTINO | 10026858977 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 59.55s14 | 1:30.6419 | 2:30.1917 | 16.48s | ||
18th | 218 | Josselin CHOLAT NAMY | 10025723168 | CESAR BIKE | OCCI | 1:01.5627 | 1:28.6814 | 2:30.2418 | 16.53s | ||
18th | 242 | Emilien GUERIN | 10026072368 | VTT LEMAN | AURA | 1:01.0122 | 1:29.2315 | 2:30.2418 | 16.53s | ||
20th | 67 | Eliott LABROT | 10067908670 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 1:02.8836 | 1:27.4610 | 2:30.3420 | 16.63s | ||
21st | 66 | Matis ESCALIER | 10070591328 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:00.5019 | 1:30.7920 | 2:31.2921 | 17.58s | ||
22nd | 500 | Joris CERMOLACCE | 10025709529 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 58.64s10 | 1:35.6829 | 2:34.3222 | 20.61s | ||
23rd | 64 | Martin KERBRAT | 10067626360 | SELECTION BRETAGNE | BRET | 1:00.7120 | 1:33.7824 | 2:34.4923 | 20.78s | ||
24th | 307 | Simon ESTEBAN | 10070591732 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:02.6534 | 1:32.9323 | 2:35.5824 | 21.87s | ||
25th | 442 | Gaëtan PARODI | 10072828489 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 1:00.8121 | 1:34.7927 | 2:35.6025 | 21.89s | ||
26th | 331 | Clement BLANC | 10027897685 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | OCCI | 1:03.5538 | 1:32.3622 | 2:35.9126 | 22.20s | ||
27th | 252 | Elie BELLOT | 10079068219 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:02.4432 | 1:35.3128 | 2:37.7527 | 24.04s | ||
28th | 216 | Johan FAURE VINCENT | 10065692929 | V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE | PACA | 1:01.5426 | 1:36.3830 | 2:37.9228 | 24.21s | ||
29th | 380 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | 10025918380 | BMX PERNOIS | PACA | 1:03.9139 | 1:34.1225 | 2:38.0329 | 24.32s | ||
30th | 68 | Paul LAVALETTE | 10070208580 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:04.3041 | 1:34.2026 | 2:38.5030 | 24.79s | ||
31st | 370 | Mathieu CHOMIENNE | 10067531582 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 1:02.0030 | 1:38.5334 | 2:40.5331 | 26.82s | ||
32nd | 304 | Maxime POMME ST GAUDENS | 10068594037 | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTT | PDLL | 1:04.5342 | 1:36.6532 | 2:41.1832 | 27.47s | ||
33rd | 69 | Denis DALVET | 10026614659 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 1:05.6143 | 1:36.4031 | 2:42.0133 | 28.30s | ||
34th | 436 | Simon BLANCHARD | 10072776858 | SELECTION BRETAGNE | BRET | 1:05.7344 | 1:36.7833 | 2:42.5134 | 28.80s | ||
35th | 409 | Arthur DEBLONDE | 10058232619 | BMX MARCELLINOIS | AURA | 1:01.1424 | 1:42.0935 | 2:43.2335 | 29.52s | ||
36th | 383 | Mael SALAUN | 10027197265 | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | NOAQ | 1:01.3925 | 1:42.5037 | 2:43.8936 | 30.18s | ||
37th | 376 | Hugo CAMGUILHEM | 10069723075 | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | NOAQ | 1:02.6635 | 1:42.2636 | 2:44.9237 | 31.21s | ||
38th | 433 | Thomas EONNET | 10025865941 | SELECTION BRETAGNE | BRET | 58.58s9 | 1:46.7741 | 2:45.3538 | 31.64s | ||
39th | 61 | Tristan BELEN | 10025872106 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 1:06.4846 | 1:44.6639 | 2:51.1439 | 37.43s | ||
40th | 416 | Raphael HELLINGE | 10028251333 | VTT LEMAN | AURA | 1:07.2848 | 1:44.6138 | 2:51.8940 | 38.18s | ||
41st | 230 | Jean Marc PICAS CLUSELLA | 10028288618 | TEAM AXURIT | OCCI | 1:03.0137 | 1:49.4745 | 2:52.4841 | 38.77s | ||
42nd | 240 | Gregoire MICHAUD | 10071638019 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:05.7344 | 1:47.6542 | 2:53.3842 | 39.67s | ||
43rd | 375 | Xavier MUNOZ | 10067531784 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 1:09.1751 | 1:44.6740 | 2:53.8443 | 40.13s | ||
44th | 440 | Gauthier PELISSOU | 10067909680 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 1:07.1747 | 1:48.4243 | 2:55.5944 | 41.88s | ||
45th | 424 | Benjamin BEURE | 10059559495 | SUD ROUSSILLON CYCLISME | OCCI | 1:09.0250 | 1:48.5444 | 2:57.5645 | 43.85s | ||
46th | 229 | Anthony VILLEGAS | 10026687815 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 1:04.2140 | 1:55.4853 | 2:59.6946 | 45.98s | ||
47th | 333 | Loic CASTERAN | 10080291631 | LESCAR VS | NOAQ | 1:10.9753 | 1:50.0346 | 3:01.0047 | 47.29s | ||
48th | 439 | Fabien KORMANN | 10082123214 | ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE | OCCI | 1:11.9854 | 1:50.8948 | 3:02.8748 | 49.16s | ||
49th | 404 | Ange JAMIN | 10026321235 | OLYMPIQUE BAUGEOIS CYCLISME | PDLL | 1:09.9652 | 1:53.4251 | 3:03.3849 | 49.67s | ||
50th | 397 | Thomas COULOUD | 10079800365 | V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | AURA | 1:13.7556 | 1:50.5747 | 3:04.3250 | 50.61s | ||
51st | 405 | Baptiste LABROUSSE | 10053599352 | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | OCCI | 1:13.5255 | 1:52.0650 | 3:05.5851 | 51.87s | ||
52nd | 385 | Tristan LOBJOIS | 10077464281 | WOOD'S RIDERS | OCCI | 1:15.3957 | 1:51.4049 | 3:06.7952 | 53.08s | ||
53rd | 378 | Loic BARRAU | 10026186344 | VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS | OCCI | 1:07.6449 | 2:01.7255 | 3:09.3653 | 55.65s | ||
54th | 238 | Alexis DILIGENT | 10065950684 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | AURA | 1:15.6858 | 1:53.6952 | 3:09.3754 | 55.66s | ||
55th | 215 | Lucas GERMAN | 10026533120 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:02.1631 | 2:12.8157 | 3:14.9755 | 1:01.26 | ||
56th | 384 | Lucas LOBJOIS | 10077464483 | WOOD'S RIDERS | OCCI | 1:17.8059 | 2:06.8356 | 3:24.6356 | 1:10.92 | ||
57th | 249 | Alan MEHU | 10068994565 | BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE | PDLL | 1:26.6660 | 2:01.1354 | 3:27.7957 | 1:14.08 | ||
58th | 334 | Jeremy AMALRIC | 10069276269 | ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE | OCCI | 1:27.9161 | 2:33.1558 | 4:01.0658 | 1:47.35 | ||
321 | Aurelien GARZINO | 10025987088 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | OCCI | 1:01.8028 | DNF | |||||
211 | Julien LOSTANLEN | 10016226262 | BREIZH DOWNHILL | BRET | 57.70s5 | DNF | |||||
338 | Guillaume PENA | 10026169368 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | OCCI | 58.46s8 | DNF | |||||
346 | Clement ARMAND | 10074414340 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | DNS | ||||||
443 | Ambroise GARDES | 10026797242 | VC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | DNS | ||||||
228 | Thomas PORTES | 10028124425 | TEAM AXURIT | OCCI | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 54 | Ivan HENAFF | 10011530452 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 56.99s1 | 1:28.902 | 2:25.891 | - | ||
2nd | 356 | Alexandre TISSIER | 10007421894 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | AURA | 57.21s2 | 1:29.833 | 2:27.042 | 1.15s | ||
3rd | 413 | Romain MAZURE | 10012086887 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 58.76s3 | 1:28.621 | 2:27.383 | 1.49s | ||
4th | 44 | Julien COLLET | 10011921179 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:00.735 | 1:30.614 | 2:31.344 | 5.45s | ||
5th | 505 | Adrien ROUVIER | 10026872418 | VTT ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:00.714 | 1:32.585 | 2:33.295 | 7.40s | ||
6th | 205 | Thibault BOUCHEROT | 10026952240 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:02.887 | 1:33.666 | 2:36.546 | 10.65s | ||
7th | 254 | Rémi AIO | 10012055060 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 1:05.748 | 1:37.457 | 2:43.197 | 17.30s | ||
8th | 353 | Benjamin TRINCO | 10013526329 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:06.379 | 1:43.169 | 2:49.538 | 23.64s | ||
9th | 401 | Vincent RASERA | 10006817969 | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | NOAQ | 1:07.5910 | 1:42.788 | 2:50.379 | 24.48s | ||
10th | 361 | Tony DESHAYES | 10028016109 | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | NOAQ | 1:01.246 | 1:49.2210 | 2:50.4610 | 24.57s | ||
11th | 363 | Pierre Ann GIACOMEL | 10075473155 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | AURA | 1:17.5611 | 1:59.5611 | 3:17.1211 | 51.23s | ||
12th | 257 | Guillaume GRAVOULET | 10011922492 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:17.5712 | 2:08.8712 | 3:26.4412 | 1:00.55 | ||
74 | Quentin LEROY | 10004690437 | O. C. P. | PACA | DNS | ||||||
204 | Philippe NONY | 10015368925 | ROULE PAS PERSO | PACA | DNS | ||||||
349 | Nicolas RESSAYRE | 10025303240 | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | NOAQ | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 326 | Jérome DUHEUGA | 10003618787 | Adrenaline Sensations Team AS | NOAQ | 1:01.722 | 1:37.591 | 2:39.311 | - | ||
2nd | 250 | Jean Didier PAYET | 10012723956 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:02.543 | 1:38.112 | 2:40.652 | 1.34s | ||
3rd | 414 | Thierry SALLES | 10024377700 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | OCCI | 1:08.216 | 1:38.343 | 2:46.553 | 7.24s | ||
4th | 261 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | 10002493587 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:07.275 | 1:46.766 | 2:54.034 | 14.72s | ||
5th | 420 | Stéphane GAL | 10076039593 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 1:09.417 | 1:45.534 | 2:54.945 | 15.63s | ||
6th | 236 | Bruno RIZZO | 10014100144 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:09.417 | 1:45.835 | 2:55.246 | 15.93s | ||
7th | 419 | Mikael RUBI | 10016115118 | O. C. P. | PACA | 1:04.304 | 1:51.337 | 2:55.637 | 16.32s | ||
8th | 379 | Robert JULIEN | 10016115825 | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 57.71s1 | 2:14.7313 | 3:12.448 | 33.13s | ||
9th | 402 | Lionel BOUVIER | 10079415601 | VTT SPORT MANDELIEU | PACA | 1:16.529 | 1:57.518 | 3:14.039 | 34.72s | ||
10th | 428 | Christian PUJOL | 10025954251 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | OCCI | 1:21.4712 | 2:00.029 | 3:21.4910 | 42.18s | ||
11th | 241 | Remi GUIBAL | 10014654761 | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | PACA | 1:18.8110 | 2:04.8310 | 3:23.6411 | 44.33s | ||
12th | 395 | Nicolas ROULET | 10027421375 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | OCCI | 1:19.5411 | 2:06.9111 | 3:26.4512 | 47.14s | ||
13th | 305 | Pierre DALVET | 10026985582 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 1:26.1913 | 2:12.7912 | 3:38.9813 | 59.67s | ||
260 | Patrice AFFLATET | 10014103073 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:43.7614 | DNF | |||||
232 | Joel CANET | 10016114007 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | DNS | ||||||
325 | Thierry CHARDONNET | 10077597253 | G.O. COSTELLOIS 42 | AURA | DNS | ||||||
350 | Jean Francois NICON | 10014654155 | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | AURA | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:01.861 | 1:30.971 | 2:32.831 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:03.772 | 1:36.782 | 2:40.552 | 7.72s | ||
3rd | 105 | Agnes DELEST | 10006981455 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:09.743 | 1:42.473 | 2:52.213 | 19.38s | ||
4th | 107 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | 10007414117 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:10.634 | 1:44.224 | 2:54.854 | 22.02s | ||
5th | 106 | Linda JAGER | 10009842450 | ROC VTT | AURA | 1:14.046 | 1:46.945 | 3:00.985 | 28.15s | ||
6th | 103 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | ROC VTT | AURA | 1:10.695 | 2:09.197 | 3:19.886 | 47.05s | ||
7th | 116 | Flora LESOIN | 10009734134 | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | AURA | 1:33.328 | 1:49.076 | 3:22.397 | 49.56s | ||
8th | 155 | Julie DARNAT | 10078021831 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BFRC | 1:22.857 | 2:19.178 | 3:42.028 | 1:09.19 | ||
154 | Esther JORISSEN | 10063914290 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | OCCI | DNS | ||||||
110 | Laura LOHNER | 10005925367 | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | AURA | DNS | ||||||
108 | Nancy SELLIER | 10010873579 | ROULE PAS PERSO | PACA | DNS |
Female: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | BMX PERNOIS | PACA | 1:20.792 | 2:02.291 | 3:23.081 | - | ||
2nd | 152 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | 10074179924 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 1:16.931 | 2:09.853 | 3:26.782 | 3.70s | ||
3rd | 153 | Tina GOZZI | 10078163792 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:20.863 | 2:08.202 | 3:29.063 | 5.98s | ||
4th | 151 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | 10068176230 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB - SECTION | NOAQ | 1:21.444 | 2:23.415 | 3:44.854 | 21.77s | ||
5th | 109 | Lauryne GOZZI | 10026140874 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:34.785 | 2:12.474 | 3:47.255 | 24.17s |
Female: U16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 491 | Camille FALOURD | 10071636201 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:40.321 | 2:19.301 | 3:59.621 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified