The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:11.511 | 1:37.001 | 2:48.511 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | VOULVOUL RACING | AURA | 1:12.002 | 1:37.472 | 2:49.472 | 0.96s | ||
3rd | 5 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | BRET | 1:12.904 | 1:38.723 | 2:51.623 | 3.11s | ||
4th | 4 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | OCCI | 1:13.706 | 1:38.834 | 2:52.534 | 4.02s | ||
5th | 8 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | LES GETS INTENSE | AURA | 1:13.838 | 1:40.026 | 2:53.855 | 5.34s | ||
6th | 17 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | 10008175969 | VSC BEAUNE 21 | BFRC | 1:14.3810 | 1:39.655 | 2:54.036 | 5.52s | ||
7th | 6 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | LES GETS INTENSE | AURA | 1:13.255 | 1:41.007 | 2:54.257 | 5.74s | ||
8th | 19 | Julien PICCOLO | 10007367738 | X1 racing | OCCI | 1:12.893 | 1:42.6710 | 2:55.568 | 7.05s | ||
9th | 10 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:15.0412 | 1:41.979 | 2:57.019 | 8.50s | ||
10th | 9 | Kevin MARRY | 10009896711 | VOULVOUL RACING | PACA | 1:14.349 | 1:44.1115 | 2:58.4510 | 9.94s | ||
11th | 15 | Thomas GUIBAL | 10011238442 | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | PACA | 1:17.3827 | 1:41.378 | 2:58.7511 | 10.24s | ||
12th | 18 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | 10011213382 | ROTWILD FRANCE | OCCI | 1:16.2618 | 1:42.9111 | 2:59.1712 | 10.66s | ||
13th | 11 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | VOULVOUL RACING | AURA | 1:15.8415 | 1:43.4613 | 2:59.3013 | 10.79s | ||
14th | 20 | David JONEAU | 10053972396 | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 1:15.2313 | 1:44.5116 | 2:59.7414 | 11.23s | ||
15th | 25 | Txomin PELTRAULT | 10011102642 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 1:17.0124 | 1:43.1212 | 3:00.1315 | 11.62s | ||
16th | 14 | Romain PAYET | 10007700972 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION | LREU | 1:16.8823 | 1:43.7514 | 3:00.6316 | 12.12s | ||
17th | 74 | Valentin CLEMENT | 10013867041 | U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE | GEST | 1:15.8415 | 1:45.8918 | 3:01.7317 | 13.22s | ||
18th | 12 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 1:14.6811 | 1:48.1824 | 3:02.8618 | 14.35s | ||
19th | 32 | Félix GROIZARD | 10074776573 | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 1:16.6020 | 1:47.0120 | 3:03.6119 | 15.10s | ||
20th | 24 | Marc CABIROU | 10011920674 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:16.8621 | 1:46.9219 | 3:03.7820 | 15.27s | ||
21st | 7 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | AURA | 1:15.7814 | 1:49.4026 | 3:05.1821 | 16.67s | ||
22nd | 38 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 1:18.0631 | 1:47.6121 | 3:05.6722 | 17.16s | ||
23rd | 41 | Gael PECOUL | 10012649386 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 1:18.1532 | 1:48.0623 | 3:06.2123 | 17.70s | ||
24th | 47 | Timai CONSEILLE | 10014005366 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:20.5552 | 1:45.8017 | 3:06.3524 | 17.84s | ||
25th | 73 | Ewen GICQUEAU BUQUEN | 10016113195 | HENCHOU KOZ VTT LEUHAN | BRET | 1:16.3619 | 1:50.4727 | 3:06.8325 | 18.32s | ||
26th | 30 | Pierre LUNEL | 10014553923 | ROTWILD FRANCE | OCCI | 1:18.3433 | 1:48.9325 | 3:07.2726 | 18.76s | ||
27th | 45 | Remy VIOLLAND | 10016194738 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | AURA | 1:19.5343 | 1:48.0422 | 3:07.5727 | 19.06s | ||
28th | 371 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | 10014100346 | MESVRIN VTT | BFRC | 1:16.8621 | 1:52.2833 | 3:09.1428 | 20.63s | ||
29th | 31 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | 10008168895 | X1 racing | OCCI | 1:17.7028 | 1:51.4530 | 3:09.1529 | 20.64s | ||
30th | 44 | Louis JUSTINO | 10009898125 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:18.7834 | 1:50.8228 | 3:09.6030 | 21.09s | ||
31st | 42 | Pierre SUPPER | 10013056584 | velo Tout Terrain Chaumontais | GEST | 1:17.7529 | 1:52.7135 | 3:10.4631 | 21.95s | ||
32nd | 76 | Jordan MAUPAS | 10007667832 | AC ORSAY | IDFR | 1:19.6647 | 1:50.9829 | 3:10.6432 | 22.13s | ||
33rd | 75 | Pascal KEMPF | 10015226556 | VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM | GEST | 1:16.0917 | 1:54.7140 | 3:10.8033 | 22.29s | ||
34th | 23 | Isaac PERICH AVELLI | 10009656736 | SPECIALIZED GS | 1:17.0124 | 1:54.2839 | 3:11.2934 | 22.78s | |||
35th | 35 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | 10007341062 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:19.3439 | 1:52.3834 | 3:11.7235 | 23.21s | ||
36th | 58 | Sebastien LAGOUTTE | 10014103881 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:20.2450 | 1:51.6831 | 3:11.9236 | 23.41s | ||
37th | 26 | Victor GUILLEMAUD | 10011102137 | BREIZH DOWNHILL | BRET | 1:17.1926 | 1:55.4442 | 3:12.6337 | 24.12s | ||
38th | 61 | Robin DURSAP | 10015053976 | CREUSE OXYGENE | NOAQ | 1:19.3138 | 1:54.1336 | 3:13.4438 | 24.93s | ||
39th | 68 | Antoine DUMONT | 10014653145 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 1:19.4542 | 1:54.2138 | 3:13.6639 | 25.15s | ||
40th | 231 | Jérémy NICON | 10015297082 | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | AURA | 1:22.5061 | 1:52.0332 | 3:14.5340 | 26.02s | ||
41st | 40 | Tom GUEDARD | 10014655064 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRET | 1:19.0236 | 1:55.8245 | 3:14.8441 | 26.33s | ||
42nd | 54 | Paul SUPPER | 10012715165 | velo Tout Terrain Chaumontais | GEST | 1:19.4041 | 1:55.6143 | 3:15.0142 | 26.50s | ||
43rd | 221 | Florian MASSONIE | 10016113502 | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | NOAQ | 1:21.4057 | 1:55.2841 | 3:16.6843 | 28.17s | ||
44th | 70 | Benjamin DOUTRELIGNE | 10011007662 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:21.0955 | 1:55.7544 | 3:16.8444 | 28.33s | ||
45th | 378 | Mickaël RUINART | 10012654440 | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | BFRC | 1:23.8970 | 1:54.1737 | 3:18.0645 | 29.55s | ||
46th | 43 | Maxence CHAPELET | 10016114108 | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | AURA | 1:20.7153 | 1:57.9346 | 3:18.6446 | 30.13s | ||
47th | 381 | Clement LABBE | 10016227474 | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | PDLL | 1:19.3740 | 2:01.2349 | 3:20.6047 | 32.09s | ||
48th | 27 | Franck AOUSTIN | 10015367107 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 1:19.6146 | 2:01.0448 | 3:20.6548 | 32.14s | ||
49th | 67 | Arnaud JOUFFROY | 10005629721 | BIKE AVENTURE | OCCI | 1:19.0737 | 2:01.7350 | 3:20.8049 | 32.29s | ||
50th | 36 | Calvin JULIEN | 10011102440 | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 1:19.6044 | 2:01.7551 | 3:21.3550 | 32.84s | ||
51st | 228 | Valentin DENIZOT | 10015369531 | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | AURA | 1:18.9935 | 2:03.2055 | 3:22.1951 | 33.68s | ||
52nd | 48 | Ambroise HEBERT | 10011211059 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | PDLL | 1:19.6044 | 2:03.4356 | 3:23.0352 | 34.52s | ||
53rd | 216 | Bastien DILIGENT | 10011012211 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | AURA | 1:24.4473 | 1:59.1147 | 3:23.5553 | 35.04s | ||
54th | 335 | Arnaud STOLL | 10013055675 | VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM | GEST | 1:21.6658 | 2:02.5153 | 3:24.1754 | 35.66s | ||
55th | 21 | Alexandre LOHNER | 10007421793 | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | AURA | 1:17.7830 | 2:07.5062 | 3:25.2855 | 36.77s | ||
56th | 317 | Kenny FAUVERNIER | 10026572324 | U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE | GEST | 1:21.0054 | 2:04.3557 | 3:25.3556 | 36.84s | ||
57th | 217 | Nicolas CANET | 10011010894 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:24.3672 | 2:02.4452 | 3:26.8057 | 38.29s | ||
58th | 209 | Sam GUEDARD | 10014655165 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRET | 1:21.7059 | 2:05.1960 | 3:26.8958 | 38.38s | ||
59th | 342 | Philippe NONY | 10015368925 | ROULE PAS PERSO | PACA | 1:24.6074 | 2:03.0954 | 3:27.6959 | 39.18s | ||
60th | 369 | Eymeric GIRARD | 10008060680 | CHARMEIL VTT | AURA | 1:20.2551 | 2:07.8963 | 3:28.1460 | 39.63s | ||
61st | 81 | Olivier NICOLE | 10006509589 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:23.5066 | 2:04.7358 | 3:28.2361 | 39.72s | ||
62nd | 56 | Hugo LATELTIN | 10012648881 | LIBER'T CYCLE | NORM | 1:25.0777 | 2:05.3461 | 3:30.4162 | 41.90s | ||
63rd | 214 | Valentin CALLET | 10015053774 | SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISME | AURA | 1:27.5185 | 2:05.1359 | 3:32.6463 | 44.13s | ||
64th | 208 | Hugo JOSSELIN | 10014101659 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:23.6467 | 2:09.9464 | 3:33.5864 | 45.07s | ||
65th | 202 | Basile INGRAND | 10016226464 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRET | 1:22.5262 | 2:11.3467 | 3:33.8665 | 45.35s | ||
66th | 362 | Axel CIRIEGO | 10011011100 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:23.0463 | 2:11.1366 | 3:34.1766 | 45.66s | ||
67th | 373 | Aymen MCGONIGLE | 10017346210 | Ulster | 1:19.8448 | 2:15.5171 | 3:35.3567 | 46.84s | |||
68th | 332 | Jules MARCHAL | 10013472068 | FR FAULX WAGON DH | GEST | 1:23.6668 | 2:13.5169 | 3:37.1768 | 48.66s | ||
69th | 377 | Sébastien RUINART | 10011931182 | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | BFRC | 1:27.7788 | 2:10.4065 | 3:38.1769 | 49.66s | ||
70th | 350 | Hendrik LASMARIES | 10026852513 | PELUSSIN / U.C. D'AFFINOIS | AURA | 1:23.0664 | 2:16.4072 | 3:39.4670 | 50.95s | ||
71st | 299 | Alan BAUSCHERT | 10015889186 | VC FIDELIO MANOM | GEST | 1:24.8076 | 2:14.6970 | 3:39.4971 | 50.98s | ||
72nd | 204 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | 10011007561 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:29.2098 | 2:11.6968 | 3:40.8972 | 52.38s | ||
73rd | 246 | Jonathan REVILLOT TIROT | 10028243956 | C.L.I.C. VTT | AURA | 1:22.2960 | 2:19.2575 | 3:41.5473 | 53.03s | ||
74th | 336 | Benjamin SELTZ | 10016112791 | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | GEST | 1:24.2271 | 2:19.1374 | 3:43.3574 | 54.84s | ||
75th | 339 | Aurelien TRINCO | 10015367006 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:24.7475 | 2:19.0873 | 3:43.8275 | 55.31s | ||
76th | 324 | Emeric SRODAWA | 10016005182 | CLUB DES SPORTS DE LA CLUSAZ | AURA | 1:25.8879 | 2:21.2277 | 3:47.1076 | 58.59s | ||
77th | 286 | Thomas PLOUZE | 10015369935 | OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE | IDFR | 1:27.5185 | 2:23.5278 | 3:51.0377 | 1:02.52 | ||
78th | 347 | Samuel PIRET | 10014103780 | Lyon VTT | AURA | 1:30.79100 | 2:20.5276 | 3:51.3178 | 1:02.80 | ||
79th | 270 | Joris BONNET | 10015368117 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:29.0195 | 2:24.7079 | 3:53.7179 | 1:05.20 | ||
80th | 252 | Terence DULAC | 10026053271 | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | AURA | 1:26.7383 | 2:27.6080 | 3:54.3380 | 1:05.82 | ||
81st | 239 | Alexandre MOSNIER | 10025546447 | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 1:21.2756 | 2:39.6185 | 4:00.8881 | 1:12.37 | ||
82nd | 277 | Bastien MALZIEU | 10063183962 | AC ORSAY | IDFR | 1:23.2865 | 2:38.2183 | 4:01.4982 | 1:12.98 | ||
83rd | 301 | Matthieu BIDAULT | 10016113805 | VTT VAL D'ESSONNE | IDFR | 1:33.39103 | 2:29.4381 | 4:02.8283 | 1:14.31 | ||
84th | 352 | Mikael MARQUE | 10082007117 | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | NOAQ | 1:26.0680 | 2:37.1882 | 4:03.2484 | 1:14.73 | ||
85th | 257 | Mathis CHAUVIN | 10026180785 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:29.1097 | 2:38.2784 | 4:07.3785 | 1:18.86 | ||
86th | 341 | Theo CABART | 10015296981 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | PDLL | 1:19.8549 | 2:49.8489 | 4:09.6986 | 1:21.18 | ||
87th | 340 | Arthur PHIALY | 10016246268 | FR FAULX WAGON DH | GEST | 1:28.4693 | 2:45.3087 | 4:13.7687 | 1:25.25 | ||
88th | 311 | Alex PELENC | 10064117990 | FRC VTT ST VALLIER DE THIEY | PACA | 1:35.31105 | 2:39.7486 | 4:15.0588 | 1:26.54 | ||
89th | 319 | Paul MAGNERON | 10014654660 | EC BOUCLES DE LA MARNE | IDFR | 1:28.8994 | 2:49.9190 | 4:18.8089 | 1:30.29 | ||
90th | 304 | Jeremy ROS | 10082173330 | FORCAL'CREW VTT | PACA | 1:27.1184 | 2:52.6391 | 4:19.7490 | 1:31.23 | ||
91st | 261 | Quentin SANCHIS | 10015369127 | G.O. COSTELLOIS 42 | AURA | 1:34.90104 | 2:53.0092 | 4:27.9091 | 1:39.39 | ||
92nd | 334 | Malhory CARADEC | 10015052360 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 1:44.07108 | 2:46.8188 | 4:30.8892 | 1:42.37 | ||
93rd | 343 | Romain Erwan BASA | 10027248795 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION | LREU | 1:28.4492 | 3:03.9794 | 4:32.4193 | 1:43.90 | ||
94th | 367 | Allan VOIGNIER | 10015366501 | FR FAULX WAGON DH | GEST | 1:25.3478 | 3:09.7495 | 4:35.0894 | 1:46.57 | ||
95th | 295 | Maxime KAERCHER | 10015368521 | VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM | GEST | 1:36.51106 | 3:02.3493 | 4:38.8595 | 1:50.34 | ||
96th | 298 | Nils CHABIRAND | 10028109772 | BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL | BRET | 1:27.7087 | 3:15.6396 | 4:43.3396 | 1:54.82 | ||
97th | 320 | Justin BONNET | 10016113906 | O. C. P. | PACA | 1:26.6582 | 3:21.5197 | 4:48.1697 | 1:59.65 | ||
98th | 364 | Robin NOGUERO | 10075954115 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:26.1881 | 3:23.9798 | 4:50.1598 | 2:01.64 | ||
99th | 327 | William PERHERIN | 10027209086 | RDF GOUEZEC | BRET | 1:29.0796 | 3:27.8399 | 4:56.9099 | 2:08.39 | ||
100th | 285 | Axel COUREAUT | 10015051249 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 1:33.05102 | 3:28.76100 | 5:01.81100 | 2:13.30 | ||
101st | 268 | Christophe AFFLATET | 10014481575 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:39.82107 | 3:31.79101 | 5:11.61101 | 2:23.10 | ||
102nd | 318 | Raphaël NAZE | 10050634283 | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 1:31.27101 | 3:42.55102 | 5:13.82102 | 2:25.31 | ||
103rd | 243 | Clément CHARLES (1997) | 10014653751 | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 1:28.3391 | 4:01.87103 | 5:30.20103 | 2:41.69 | ||
104th | 314 | Thomas GERMAN | 10014104184 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:28.0890 | 4:10.63104 | 5:38.71104 | 2:50.20 | ||
105th | 260 | Antoine AFFLATET | 10011010793 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:28.0789 | 6:08.67105 | 7:36.74105 | 4:48.23 | ||
322 | Mickael DEPEYRE | 10016114310 | O. C. P. | PACA | 1:30.0699 | DNF | |||||
78 | Hugo FRIXTALON | 10016018118 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 1:13.706 | DNF | |||||
351 | Aurélien HELFER | 10014099740 | GRAVITY BIKE REIMS CLUB | GEST | DNF | ||||||
229 | Tristan PETIT | 10011930677 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AURA | 1:23.6769 | DNF | |||||
302 | Tristan COURMES | 10082938721 | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | DNS | ||||||
60 | Thomas DENIZOT | 10012087695 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | DNS | ||||||
309 | Sylvain EPITALON | 10012072844 | V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS | AURA | DNS | ||||||
201 | Paolo FRANCO | 10081543436 | FORCAL'CREW VTT | PACA | DNS | ||||||
22 | Nicolas PARY | 10012055969 | UC DARNETAL | NORM | DNS | ||||||
3 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | VOULVOUL RACING | LREU | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 458 | Baptiste AVRIL | 10053780319 | SINGLETRACKS | NOAQ | 1:26.191 | 1:55.371 | 3:21.561 | - | ||
2nd | 455 | Ugo BURRI | 10065691919 | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS | PACA | 1:30.102 | 2:13.342 | 3:43.442 | 21.88s | ||
451 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | DNS |
Male: Ripper
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 333 | Nayël NAZE | 10066282609 | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 1:20.771 | 2:03.271 | 3:24.041 | - |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 265 | Mathieu LEBOUCHER | 10066778420 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:18.241 | 1:49.693 | 3:07.931 | - | ||
2nd | 284 | Tom BINET | 10067486823 | CA PEYMEINADE | PACA | 1:21.243 | 1:48.121 | 3:09.362 | 1.43s | ||
3rd | 241 | Nathan FABREGUE | 10077860062 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:21.454 | 1:48.962 | 3:10.413 | 2.48s | ||
4th | 296 | Loïc MARTIN | 10074524373 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION | LREU | 1:21.665 | 1:53.084 | 3:14.744 | 6.81s | ||
5th | 274 | Nicolas MOREL | 10078155207 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:21.072 | 1:55.965 | 3:17.035 | 9.10s | ||
6th | 267 | Lucas BENEVENS | 10067316364 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | OCCI | 1:22.046 | 1:56.386 | 3:18.426 | 10.49s | ||
7th | 269 | Florent DALVET | 10075875303 | V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS | AURA | 1:23.567 | 2:00.527 | 3:24.087 | 16.15s | ||
8th | 282 | Guewenn BOUTHET | 10070209893 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:25.908 | 2:07.709 | 3:33.608 | 25.67s | ||
9th | 290 | Logan RIBERO | 10067490964 | CA PEYMEINADE | PACA | 1:30.229 | 2:06.188 | 3:36.409 | 28.47s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 382 | Johan GARCIN | 10056657377 | BMX PUGET VILLE | PACA | 1:18.275 | 1:46.321 | 3:04.591 | - | ||
2nd | 33 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:16.671 | 1:50.363 | 3:07.032 | 2.44s | ||
3rd | 80 | Theo GOUTAUDIER | 10069126426 | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | AURA | 1:19.878 | 1:48.512 | 3:08.383 | 3.79s | ||
4th | 376 | Tom GUILLO | 10080558985 | BMX CLUB LES PENNES MIRABEAU | PACA | 1:18.476 | 1:50.604 | 3:09.074 | 4.48s | ||
5th | 37 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | AURA | 1:18.003 | 1:53.015 | 3:11.015 | 6.42s | ||
6th | 233 | Theo FABREGUE | 10077860163 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:21.5913 | 1:53.526 | 3:15.116 | 10.52s | ||
6th | 28 | Louis GAILLET | 10070591025 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:18.114 | 1:57.008 | 3:15.116 | 10.52s | ||
8th | 55 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 1:19.297 | 1:56.077 | 3:15.368 | 10.77s | ||
9th | 357 | Corentin ANDRIEUX | 10068645466 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRET | 1:17.072 | 2:00.9713 | 3:18.049 | 13.45s | ||
10th | 62 | Leo GRISEL | 10069990332 | SECTION RACE BMX | NORM | 1:20.079 | 1:58.4011 | 3:18.4710 | 13.88s | ||
11th | 64 | Romain CHATANAY | 10065948462 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 1:20.6510 | 1:57.9710 | 3:18.6211 | 14.03s | ||
12th | 49 | Melvyn BAILLON | 10069766323 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 1:24.8024 | 1:57.649 | 3:22.4412 | 17.85s | ||
13th | 372 | Yassine ESCUDERO | 10070591227 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:22.2517 | 2:00.8312 | 3:23.0813 | 18.49s | ||
14th | 222 | Tom COSSE | 10068176836 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB - SECTION | NOAQ | 1:22.4118 | 2:01.5514 | 3:23.9614 | 19.37s | ||
15th | 66 | Leo CAZAUX | 10056751448 | UCS ANGLET | NOAQ | 1:21.5012 | 2:02.5815 | 3:24.0815 | 19.49s | ||
16th | 225 | Romain ARNAUD | 10076046970 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:23.8423 | 2:02.6116 | 3:26.4516 | 21.86s | ||
17th | 223 | Ewen BOSCHET | 10072122312 | LYCEE LA TOUCHE | BRET | 1:23.6722 | 2:07.4417 | 3:31.1117 | 26.52s | ||
18th | 203 | Maël ANGLADE | 10066275030 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | OCCI | 1:22.1015 | 2:11.3918 | 3:33.4918 | 28.90s | ||
19th | 234 | Antony DURAND | 10080026293 | Planete 2 roues Green team | OCCI | 1:22.7219 | 2:11.9619 | 3:34.6819 | 30.09s | ||
20th | 375 | Jules JUSTINO | 10078164604 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:25.7726 | 2:12.6420 | 3:38.4120 | 33.82s | ||
21st | 374 | Victor JUSTINO | 10078164806 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:22.7320 | 2:17.1422 | 3:39.8721 | 35.28s | ||
22nd | 366 | Jules NOUGAREDE | 10070733794 | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 1:22.1816 | 2:18.9923 | 3:41.1722 | 36.58s | ||
23rd | 242 | Mathis PETIOT | 10069814722 | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | AURA | 1:21.0111 | 2:23.7226 | 3:44.7323 | 40.14s | ||
24th | 207 | Raphael INIGUEZ | 10066506113 | Planete 2 roues Green team | OCCI | 1:21.9314 | 2:22.9025 | 3:44.8324 | 40.24s | ||
25th | 230 | Clement MERCERON | 10073405035 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:27.1727 | 2:21.1424 | 3:48.3125 | 43.72s | ||
26th | 263 | Liam DINGREVILLE | 10058965068 | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 1:36.6537 | 2:16.5021 | 3:53.1526 | 48.56s | ||
27th | 244 | Maxime MORRO | 10072164748 | VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN | OCCI | 1:28.7329 | 2:27.9327 | 3:56.6627 | 52.07s | ||
28th | 361 | Théo MATHIEU | 10065692222 | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS | PACA | 1:29.0830 | 2:28.7828 | 3:57.8628 | 53.27s | ||
29th | 323 | Pau LAGRAÑA LOPEZ | 10039731281 | La Tribu btt | 1:29.1031 | 2:31.3430 | 4:00.4429 | 55.85s | |||
30th | 326 | Etienne FOUGERAT | 10066350004 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 1:32.4134 | 2:28.9229 | 4:01.3330 | 56.74s | ||
31st | 315 | Byron BISSERIER | 10056765289 | US CAGNES BMX | PACA | 1:24.8425 | 2:37.6331 | 4:02.4731 | 57.88s | ||
32nd | 248 | Erwan BEOLET | 10069440967 | ROC VTT | AURA | 1:29.3232 | 2:42.2532 | 4:11.5732 | 1:06.98 | ||
33rd | 355 | Eliott FOURRIERE | 10072572148 | FR FAULX WAGON DH | GEST | 1:30.4733 | 2:49.0934 | 4:19.5633 | 1:14.97 | ||
34th | 281 | Romain NOHARET | 10066779935 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | 1:36.8238 | 2:44.4433 | 4:21.2634 | 1:16.67 | ||
35th | 316 | Gillian DAVID | 10069354778 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 1:40.5039 | 3:02.3035 | 4:42.8035 | 1:38.21 | ||
36th | 266 | Thibault ROBERT | 10066533896 | CREUSE OXYGENE | NOAQ | 1:32.9335 | 3:27.3036 | 5:00.2336 | 1:55.64 | ||
37th | 272 | Evan BRIOLE | 10066614328 | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | OCCI | 1:34.3736 | 3:27.5337 | 5:01.9037 | 1:57.31 | ||
38th | 291 | Nathan CANET | 10070591631 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:48.3140 | 4:20.3038 | 6:08.6138 | 3:04.02 | ||
39th | 365 | Thomas FERRANDO | 10078155409 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:28.2328 | 5:41.7440 | 7:09.9739 | 4:05.38 | ||
40th | 358 | Cedric TAILLEFER | 10056648889 | BMX CLUB SARRIANS | PACA | 2:38.2441 | 5:25.8839 | 8:04.1240 | 4:59.53 | ||
226 | Hugo VALLAT | 10078163994 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:23.2521 | DNF | |||||
346 | Arnaud BONMALAIS | 10066283013 | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | DNS | ||||||
250 | Aurelien GENEUIL | 10056680215 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | DNS | ||||||
303 | Florian NOHARET | 10066779127 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | OCCI | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 29 | Antoine VIDAL | 10070590924 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:16.983 | 1:41.811 | 2:58.791 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Ian GUIONNET | 10057674766 | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | 1:18.079 | 1:44.402 | 3:02.472 | 3.68s | ||
3rd | 16 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:17.606 | 1:45.773 | 3:03.373 | 4.58s | ||
4th | 65 | Jérémy LANGLADE | 10077588260 | MOUNTAIN DYKE 43 | AURA | 1:17.838 | 1:45.864 | 3:03.694 | 4.90s | ||
5th | 34 | Jules PICOD | 10065722837 | LES GETS INTENSE | AURA | 1:17.204 | 1:47.335 | 3:04.535 | 5.74s | ||
6th | 13 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 10066506012 | Planete 2 roues Green team | OCCI | 1:16.922 | 1:51.928 | 3:08.846 | 10.05s | ||
7th | 53 | Tanguy BOREL | 10026616881 | V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE | PACA | 1:18.9412 | 1:50.266 | 3:09.207 | 10.41s | ||
8th | 380 | Maxime POMME ST GAUDENS | 10068594037 | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTT | PDLL | 1:17.617 | 1:51.979 | 3:09.588 | 10.79s | ||
9th | 321 | Elliot VALLON | 10025445205 | VOULVOUL RACING | PACA | 1:18.1110 | 1:51.767 | 3:09.879 | 11.08s | ||
10th | 368 | Julien LOSTANLEN | 10016226262 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRET | 1:15.431 | 1:56.3310 | 3:11.7610 | 12.97s | ||
11th | 79 | Nathan PAILLARD | 10026085607 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 1:18.9011 | 1:58.8514 | 3:17.7511 | 18.96s | ||
12th | 205 | Matis ESCALIER | 10070591328 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:21.6816 | 1:56.5511 | 3:18.2312 | 19.44s | ||
13th | 215 | Anthony VILLEGAS | 10026687815 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 1:21.5015 | 1:57.1512 | 3:18.6513 | 19.86s | ||
14th | 348 | Alex CAZET | 10071193940 | REUNION MTB RACING CLUB | LREU | 1:21.7217 | 2:03.8315 | 3:25.5514 | 26.76s | ||
15th | 57 | Emilien GUERIN | 10026072368 | VTT LEMAN | AURA | 1:20.4713 | 2:05.3216 | 3:25.7915 | 27.00s | ||
16th | 59 | Lilian CONTE | 10025765507 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 1:30.3639 | 1:57.7713 | 3:28.1316 | 29.34s | ||
17th | 238 | Xavier RIHOUEY | 10065723039 | LES GETS INTENSE | AURA | 1:23.7228 | 2:07.0417 | 3:30.7617 | 31.97s | ||
18th | 212 | Lucas BAUNIER | 10073403722 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:21.2614 | 2:09.8018 | 3:31.0618 | 32.27s | ||
19th | 211 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE | BFRC | 1:22.4621 | 2:13.5121 | 3:35.9719 | 37.18s | ||
20th | 206 | Marius JUSTINO | 10026858977 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:22.3719 | 2:15.7623 | 3:38.1320 | 39.34s | ||
21st | 353 | Vincent CESANO | 10026482495 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 1:26.9934 | 2:11.2119 | 3:38.2021 | 39.41s | ||
22nd | 227 | Simon ESTEBAN | 10070591732 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:21.8218 | 2:19.8227 | 3:41.6422 | 42.85s | ||
23rd | 359 | Rodolphe MARTELLO | 10025894940 | V.C. DES GETS | AURA | 1:27.7635 | 2:13.9222 | 3:41.6823 | 42.89s | ||
24th | 213 | Arthur DEBLONDE | 10058232619 | BMX MARCELLINOIS | AURA | 1:23.5527 | 2:19.1626 | 3:42.7124 | 43.92s | ||
25th | 325 | Matthieu TECHER | 10074523363 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION | LREU | 1:23.3725 | 2:20.0328 | 3:43.4025 | 44.61s | ||
26th | 210 | Mathieu CHOMIENNE | 10067531582 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 1:30.6841 | 2:12.9020 | 3:43.5826 | 44.79s | ||
27th | 305 | Lucas Alexis PAYET | 10052285004 | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 1:22.3920 | 2:21.4830 | 3:43.8727 | 45.08s | ||
28th | 331 | Guillaume LEBON | 10028125435 | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 1:22.9124 | 2:21.4830 | 3:44.3928 | 45.60s | ||
29th | 232 | Paul LAVALETTE | 10070208580 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:24.8730 | 2:20.2429 | 3:45.1129 | 46.32s | ||
30th | 220 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | 10025918380 | BMX PERNOIS | PACA | 1:29.1737 | 2:16.1724 | 3:45.3430 | 46.55s | ||
31st | 258 | Tristan BELEN | 10025872106 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 1:28.0836 | 2:19.0825 | 3:47.1631 | 48.37s | ||
32nd | 245 | Johan FAURE VINCENT | 10065692929 | V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE | PACA | 1:25.9232 | 2:23.0235 | 3:48.9432 | 50.15s | ||
33rd | 224 | Elie BELLOT | 10079068219 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:22.4722 | 2:30.1138 | 3:52.5833 | 53.79s | ||
34th | 280 | Alexis DILIGENT | 10065950684 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | AURA | 1:32.1442 | 2:21.8333 | 3:53.9734 | 55.18s | ||
35th | 330 | Lucas THIELGES | 10026403077 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:32.3544 | 2:22.1034 | 3:54.4535 | 55.66s | ||
36th | 329 | Aymeric LE GRALL | 10078992942 | SINGLETRACKS | NOAQ | 1:30.5640 | 2:24.6436 | 3:55.2036 | 56.41s | ||
37th | 63 | Eliott LABROT | 10067908670 | VC GRAULHET | OCCI | 1:24.2529 | 2:32.5939 | 3:56.8437 | 58.05s | ||
38th | 71 | Josselin CHOLAT NAMY | 10025723168 | CESAR BIKE | OCCI | 1:22.5523 | 2:35.4740 | 3:58.0238 | 59.23s | ||
39th | 235 | Mael SALAUN | 10027197265 | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | NOAQ | 1:36.4647 | 2:21.6032 | 3:58.0639 | 59.27s | ||
40th | 354 | Clement ARMAND | 10074414340 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:32.9745 | 2:29.3237 | 4:02.2940 | 1:03.50 | ||
41st | 255 | Lucas GERMAN | 10026533120 | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 1:26.0233 | 2:51.8141 | 4:17.8341 | 1:19.04 | ||
42nd | 256 | Hugo CAMGUILHEM | 10069723075 | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | NOAQ | 1:25.5231 | 3:05.6042 | 4:31.1242 | 1:32.33 | ||
43rd | 275 | Gregoire MICHAUD | 10071638019 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:29.6938 | 3:07.5543 | 4:37.2443 | 1:38.45 | ||
44th | 283 | Alan MEHU | 10068994565 | BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE | PDLL | 1:32.2643 | 3:50.4344 | 5:22.6944 | 2:23.90 | ||
45th | 69 | Joris CERMOLACCE | 10025709529 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PACA | 1:17.375 | 4:47.6945 | 6:05.0645 | 3:06.27 | ||
46th | 308 | Ambroise GARDES | 10026797242 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:23.4826 | 4:59.0746 | 6:22.5546 | 3:23.76 | ||
47th | 273 | Xavier MUNOZ | 10067531784 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 1:36.1046 | 6:04.2947 | 7:40.3947 | 4:41.60 | ||
292 | Louis Hadrien GROS | 10080729444 | WOOD'S RIDERS | OCCI | DNF | ||||||
307 | Tristan ANSEL | 10067276352 | ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER | GEST | DNS | ||||||
300 | Aldric BAKAES | 10027742889 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | DNS | ||||||
363 | Tristan BEOLET | 10025432471 | Dorval AM | AURA | DNS | ||||||
328 | Jeremy BOITEUX | 10026671243 | DIJON SPORT CYCLISME | BFRC | DNS | ||||||
297 | Marius BRANCATO | 10082937004 | MTB MARTIGUES | PACA | DNS | ||||||
50 | Tom DE CARLO | 10025676587 | FORCAL'CREW VTT | PACA | DNS | ||||||
294 | Nicolas VAN SCHAIJIK | 10026557267 | O. C. P. | PACA | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 379 | Paul ROVIGO | 10011931081 | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:14.421 | 1:39.481 | 2:53.901 | - | ||
2nd | 51 | Alexandre TISSIER | 10007421894 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | AURA | 1:21.936 | 1:53.382 | 3:15.312 | 21.41s | ||
3rd | 52 | Ivan HENAFF | 10011530452 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 1:21.014 | 1:57.393 | 3:18.403 | 24.50s | ||
4th | 72 | Julien COLLET | 10011921179 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:19.553 | 1:58.964 | 3:18.514 | 24.61s | ||
5th | 360 | Jean-Max LAURESTANT | 10024756101 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION | LREU | 1:22.247 | 2:03.655 | 3:25.895 | 31.99s | ||
6th | 310 | Alexandre SICARD | 10004474714 | REUNION MTB RACING CLUB | LREU | 1:18.552 | 2:07.656 | 3:26.206 | 32.30s | ||
7th | 312 | Olivier LEBEAU | 10025270100 | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 1:24.439 | 2:15.117 | 3:39.547 | 45.64s | ||
8th | 219 | Thibault BOUCHEROT | 10026952240 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:24.048 | 2:21.089 | 3:45.128 | 51.22s | ||
9th | 345 | Fabien SELLIER | 10004157240 | ROULE PAS PERSO | PACA | 1:27.8310 | 2:22.6210 | 3:50.459 | 56.55s | ||
10th | 276 | Benjamin TRINCO | 10013526329 | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | AURA | 1:30.3511 | 2:21.058 | 3:51.4010 | 57.50s | ||
11th | 237 | Tony DESHAYES | 10028016109 | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | NOAQ | 1:21.215 | 2:36.5711 | 3:57.7811 | 1:03.88 | ||
12th | 253 | Rémi AIO | 10012055060 | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 1:32.9112 | 2:37.7512 | 4:10.6612 | 1:16.76 | ||
77 | Romain GOULESQUE | 10007714211 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | DNS | ||||||
349 | Matthieu MICHEL | 10025819057 | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRET | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 338 | Raymond ORRE | 10024591302 | VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS | LREU | 1:24.361 | 2:02.091 | 3:26.451 | - | ||
2nd | 337 | Stéphane FICHANT | 10003652537 | HENCHOU KOZ VTT LEUHAN | BRET | 1:25.352 | 2:05.882 | 3:31.232 | 4.78s | ||
3rd | 264 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | 10002493587 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:28.044 | 2:31.743 | 3:59.783 | 33.33s | ||
4th | 313 | Jean Eric LARAVINE | 10026126225 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION | LREU | 1:29.365 | 2:34.714 | 4:04.074 | 37.62s | ||
5th | 356 | Jérôme COUPPEY | 10003571301 | PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. | BRET | 1:33.866 | 2:41.686 | 4:15.545 | 49.09s | ||
6th | 259 | Thierry SALLES | 10024377700 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | OCCI | 1:40.929 | 2:34.785 | 4:15.706 | 49.25s | ||
7th | 240 | Jean Didier PAYET | 10012723956 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 1:25.393 | 3:04.397 | 4:29.787 | 1:03.33 | ||
8th | 262 | Mikael RUBI | 10016115118 | O. C. P. | PACA | 1:35.197 | 3:17.218 | 4:52.408 | 1:25.95 | ||
9th | 289 | Pierre DALVET | 10026985582 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 1:40.228 | 3:34.079 | 5:14.299 | 1:47.84 | ||
10th | 287 | Nicolas ROULET | 10027421375 | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | OCCI | 1:47.6010 | 3:37.0610 | 5:24.6610 | 1:58.21 | ||
11th | 344 | Thierry CHARDONNET | 10077597253 | G.O. COSTELLOIS 42 | AURA | 1:48.6611 | 3:58.6411 | 5:47.3011 | 2:20.85 | ||
12th | 306 | Patrice AFFLATET | 10014103073 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | 2:18.6712 | 4:53.5012 | 7:12.1712 | 3:45.72 | ||
288 | Remi GUIBAL | 10014654761 | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | PACA | DNF | ||||||
279 | Stéphane GAL | 10076039593 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | DNS | ||||||
236 | Robert JULIEN | 10016115825 | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | DNS | ||||||
278 | Bruno RIZZO | 10014100144 | Dorval AM | AURA | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | Dorval AM | AURA | 1:23.211 | 2:04.671 | 3:27.881 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | 10007414117 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:25.343 | 2:19.444 | 3:44.782 | 16.90s | ||
3rd | 104 | Agnes DELEST | 10006981455 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:24.612 | 2:20.846 | 3:45.453 | 17.57s | ||
4th | 105 | Flora LESOIN | 10009734134 | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | AURA | 1:28.955 | 2:18.693 | 3:47.644 | 19.76s | ||
5th | 112 | Laura LOHNER | 10005925367 | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | AURA | 1:30.846 | 2:20.305 | 3:51.145 | 23.26s | ||
6th | 110 | Nancy SELLIER | 10010873579 | ROULE PAS PERSO | PACA | 1:33.147 | 2:18.342 | 3:51.486 | 23.60s | ||
7th | 107 | Linda JAGER | 10009842450 | ROC VTT | AURA | 1:28.814 | 2:28.267 | 3:57.077 | 29.19s | ||
8th | 155 | Adelina FONTAINE | 10015694075 | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 1:33.888 | 2:39.168 | 4:13.048 | 45.16s | ||
101 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | VOULVOUL RACING | OCCI | DNS | ||||||
102 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | Hope | AURA | DNS | ||||||
113 | Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO | 10015879688 | DNS |
Female: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 154 | Camille FALOURD | 10071636201 | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 1:40.561 | 2:24.411 | 4:04.971 | - |
Female: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Comité | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Leona PIERRINI | 10073233970 | FRC VTT ST VALLIER DE THIEY | PACA | 1:35.134 | 2:20.671 | 3:55.801 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Mathilde BERNARD | 10025432370 | BMX PERNOIS | PACA | 1:32.312 | 2:26.682 | 3:58.992 | 3.19s | ||
3rd | 111 | Tina GOZZI | 10078163792 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:35.093 | 2:32.293 | 4:07.383 | 11.58s | ||
4th | 152 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | BMX PERNOIS | PACA | 1:32.091 | 2:37.585 | 4:09.674 | 13.87s | ||
5th | 153 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | 10068176230 | PEUJARD VELO CLUB - SECTION | NOAQ | 1:35.155 | 2:34.824 | 4:09.975 | 14.17s | ||
6th | 151 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | 10074179924 | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | AURA | 1:37.226 | 2:42.676 | 4:19.896 | 24.09s | ||
7th | 109 | Lauryne GOZZI | 10026140874 | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:38.667 | 2:43.177 | 4:21.837 | 26.03s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified