The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Neko MULALLY | 247831 | Pisgah Forest, NC | 3:18.8001 | 3:11.1001 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Charlie HARRISON | 375880 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | 3:22.3003 | 3:11.6002 | 0.500s | ||
3rd | 6 | Luca SHAW | 285781 | Hendersonville, NC | 3:21.7002 | 3:13.9003 | 2.800s | ||
4th | 14 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 320502 | Pisgah Forest, NC | 3:32.0007 | 3:24.9004 | 13.800s | ||
5th | 28 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 316782 | San Marcos, CA | 3:34.50010 | 3:26.4005 | 15.300s | ||
6th | 39 | Warren KNISS | 358804 | Fremont, CA | 3:26.8005 | 3:27.0006 | 15.900s | ||
7th | 34 | Jason SCHROEDER | 356538 | Carlsbad, CA | 3:33.0009 | 3:28.0007 | 16.900s | ||
8th | 15 | Eliot JACKSON | 297858 | Westlake Village, CA | 3:29.6006 | 3:28.3008 | 17.200s | ||
9th | 2 | Tommy ZULA | 293661 | New Carlisle, OH | 3:40.20013 | 3:32.1009 | 21.000s | ||
10th | 35 | Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU | 374963 | Salt Lake City, UT | 3:40.30015 | 3:32.40010 | 21.300s | ||
11th | 25 | Dillon LEMARR | 291074 | Amarillo, TX | 3:37.90012 | 3:33.70011 | 22.600s | ||
12th | 11 | Walker SHAW | 285782 | Hendersonville, NC | 3:42.00019 | 3:34.20012 | 23.100s | ||
13th | 22 | Tim PRICE | 194155 | Great Falls, VA | 3:41.80018 | 3:35.30013 | 24.200s | ||
14th | 17 | Dylan CRANE | 379184 | Carbondale | 3:41.00017 | 3:36.10014 | 25.000s | ||
15th | 38 | Seth HANSON | 508121 | Taylors, SC | 3:40.20013 | 3:36.50015 | 25.400s | ||
16th | 7 | Kyle GRAU | 351694 | Terrace Park, OH | 3:40.30015 | 3:36.60016 | 25.500s | ||
17th | 16 | Sean O'DONNELL | 383076 | Rochester Mn | 3:42.60020 | 3:38.30017 | 27.200s | ||
18th | 21 | Damon SEDIVY | 341322 | Kalispell, MT | 3:56.10028 | 3:38.80018 | 27.700s | ||
19th | 27 | Trevor BOLDI | 472647 | Reno, NV | 3:53.00025 | 3:38.90019 | 27.800s | ||
20th | 26 | Steven WALTON | 419362 | Corona | 3:54.10026 | 3:39.30020 | 28.200s | ||
21st | 37 | Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE | 294146 | Dillon, CO | 3:45.60021 | 3:40.10021 | 29.000s | ||
22nd | 12 | Luca COMETTI | 320590 | San Diego, CA | 3:32.9008 | 3:40.80022 | 29.700s | ||
23rd | 24 | Owen WITCHER | 377719 | Woodstock, GA | 3:47.10022 | 3:44.10023 | 33.000s | ||
24th | 29 | Quintin KURTZ | 259184 | Evergreen, CO | 3:50.00024 | 3:44.50024 | 33.400s | ||
25th | 23 | Jake KAHN | 352646 | Putnam Valley, NY | 3:49.10023 | 3:45.10025 | 34.000s | ||
26th | 13 | Ian NORRIS | 440401 | Glenville, PA | 4:05.10032 | 3:49.80026 | 38.700s | ||
27th | 10 | Rafael FERREIRA | 359461 | Charlotte, NC | 4:54.90034 | 3:50.80027 | 39.700s | ||
28th | 31 | Michael KANE | 379750 | Simpsonville, SC | 4:01.80029 | 4:16.20028 | 1:05.100 | ||
29th | 18 | Niko KILIK | 399742 | San Jose | 3:54.50027 | 4:17.10029 | 1:06.000 | ||
30th | 40 | Robert MONJURE | 247764 | Chalmette, LA | 4:26.20033 | 4:22.00030 | 1:10.900 | ||
31st | 20 | Patrick ALCISTO | 380688 | Charlotte, NC | 5:49.90035 | 4:31.20031 | 1:20.100 | ||
32nd | 33 | Wiley KAUPAS | 292907 | Dillon, CO | 16:47.90036 | ||||
19 | Kiran MACKINNON | 298817 | Santa Cruz, CA | 3:24.0004 | DNF | ||||
3 | Logan BINGGELI | 213148 | Saint George, UT | 3:35.80011 | DNS | ||||
5 | Ryan BURNEY | 350588 | Danbury, CT | 4:04.00030 | DNS | ||||
9 | Bruce KLEIN | 400106 | Altadena | 4:04.50031 | DNS | ||||
30 | Armen DAVIS | 293962 | Longmont, CO | DNS | |||||
32 | Kasper DEAN | 403318 | Olympia, WA | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 162 | Chris GRICE | 475460 | Asheville, NC | 3:40.0863 | 3:52.2001 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Matthew STERLING | 295509 | San Jose, CA | 3:25.6801 | 3:59.4002 | 7.200s | ||
3rd | 164 | Tyler ERVIN | 472908 | Alpine, CA | 3:51.1216 | 4:14.8003 | 22.600s | ||
4th | 173 | Trey DAVIS | 478213 | Pulaski, VA | 4:07.2819 | 4:25.5004 | 33.300s | ||
5th | 409 | Brooks HUDSON | 536251 | Crested Butte, CO | 4:04.6108 | 4:30.7005 | 38.500s | ||
6th | 414 | Austin DOOLEY | 480139 | Yucaipa, CA | 3:47.8834 | 4:30.7005 | 38.500s | ||
7th | 170 | Keegan ROWLEY | 488213 | Channahon, IL | 4:22.00711 | 4:30.8007 | 38.600s | ||
8th | 167 | Eric WILLETTS | 546443 | Ephrata, PA | 4:22.14912 | 4:36.8008 | 44.600s | ||
9th | 166 | Ben RICHTER | 399780 | Greenville, SC | 3:52.6137 | 4:46.9009 | 54.700s | ||
10th | 410 | Sam KAHN | 394178 | Putnam Valley, NY | 4:28.28913 | 4:51.70010 | 59.500s | ||
11th | 169 | Michael MALDONADO | 435378 | Stanhope, NJ | 4:09.71110 | 5:05.10011 | 1:12.900 | ||
12th | 174 | Adrian HAYDEN | 438944 | Saranac Lake | 3:48.9305 | 7:07.00012 | 3:14.800 | ||
13th | 168 | Jack DICHIARA | 501767 | Lovingston, VA | |||||
163 | Dante SILVA | 288799 | Chula Vista, CA | 3:35.4612 | DNS | ||||
171 | Ben KEALY | 527194 | Hendersonville, NC | 4:30.82414 | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 65 | Zach GAREIS | 413633 | Mars | 3:36.0001 | 3:33.6001 | - | ||
2nd | 71 | Nathan ST. CLAIR | 485700 | Statesville, NC | 3:40.7002 | 3:41.0002 | 7.400s | ||
3rd | 63 | Matt DRISCOLL | 438309 | Bow, NH | 8:39.6008 | 3:45.4003 | 11.800s | ||
4th | 66 | Phillip STEELE | 340666 | Burnsville, WV | 4:13.2005 | 4:02.5004 | 28.900s | ||
5th | 73 | Gideon BENDER | 271119 | Duvall, WA | 4:05.6003 | 4:06.5005 | 32.900s | ||
6th | 62 | Lane SPENCER | 515209 | Henderson | 4:07.5004 | 4:09.2006 | 35.600s | ||
7th | 70 | Aiden LOORHAM | 381222 | Beech Mountain, NC | 4:49.4007 | 4:24.0007 | 50.400s | ||
8th | 75 | Gage COLLINA | 545663 | Hendersonville, NC | 4:29.9006 | 4:34.7008 | 1:01.100 | ||
68 | Michael FUERST | 392376 | Winston Salem, NC | DNF | DNS | ||||
64 | Jack MAJOR | 417373 | Brentwood | DNF | DNS | ||||
69 | Micah FONTZ | 531222 | Odenton, MD | DNS | |||||
72 | David KAHN | 352648 | Putnam Valley, NY | DNS | |||||
67 | Titus NICHOLSON | 390542 | West Milford | DNS | |||||
74 | Cole SUETOS | 413844 | Temecula, CA | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 19-24 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Drake BARRON | 465945 | La Crescenta, CA | 4:39.4692 | 4:59.4001 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Jake WADE | 473778 | Manassas, VA | 4:32.9651 | 5:14.0002 | 14.600s |
Male: Cat 1: 25-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | R.J. ORR | 425244 | Glendale, AZ | 4:01.9541 | 4:18.7001 | - | ||
2nd | 413 | Ross MCDONALD | 389439 | Los Angeles, CA | 4:16.0322 | 4:41.8002 | 23.100s | ||
3rd | 113 | Cory HARALSON | 405573 | Tulsa, OK | |||||
112 | Felipe SOUSA | 525567 | 4:21.9613 | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 183 | Micah VAN HORN | 313394 | Indianapolis, IN | 4:16.6482 | 4:34.3001 | - | ||
2nd | 181 | Jesse BORROR | 360570 | Morgantown, WV | 3:53.0941 | 4:35.4002 | 1.100s | ||
3rd | 182 | Jake FIOLA | 531318 | Burgettstown, PA | 4:17.4023 | 5:11.8003 | 37.500s |
Male: Cat 1: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203 | Tom NIERI | 216807 | Churchill, PA | 4:23.0512 | 4:34.0001 | - | ||
2nd | 204 | David MORGAN (u50) | 382144 | Canton, MS | 4:14.4291 | 4:48.5002 | 14.500s | ||
3rd | 202 | Andrew FARRELL | 243528 | Park City | 5:06.0543 | 6:08.8003 | 1:34.800 |
Male: Cat 1: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 217 | Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINS | 525583 | 4:13.9294 | 4:23.5001 | - | |||
2nd | 215 | Jason BECKLEY | 3122 | Clifton Heights, PA | 4:03.4571 | 4:25.4002 | 1.900s | ||
3rd | 213 | Michael HUMMEL | 297610 | West Newton, PA | 4:08.3632 | 4:34.0003 | 10.500s | ||
4th | 214 | Will MURRAY | 174820 | Charlotte, NC | 4:09.0163 | 4:44.2004 | 20.700s | ||
5th | 216 | Pete ROMAN | 295494 | Harrisburg, PA | 5:11.7935 | 5:36.1005 | 1:12.600 | ||
6th | 212 | Alex MCELYEA | 127641 | Scottsdale, AZ |
Male: Cat 1: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Kevin LIEBIG | 117593 | Martinsville, VA | 4:06.6681 | 4:14.9001 | - | ||
2nd | 226 | Andrew RICHTER | 381149 | Greenville, SC | 4:20.7773 | 4:56.0002 | 41.100s | ||
3rd | 223 | Chuck PITTS | 111838 | Mcdonough, GA | 4:07.3862 | 5:29.5003 | 1:14.600 | ||
4th | 225 | Steve KAHN | 352146 | Putnam Valley, NY | |||||
224 | Marcos LIRA | 457147 | Newark, NJ | 5:35.2584 | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 50-54 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 243 | Phillip DOWNELL | 503366 | Fort Washington, MD | 4:50.8551 | 6:26.8001 | - | ||
2nd | 245 | Barry PAGE | 27057 | Ocean Springs | 5:50.3172 | 6:33.0002 | 6.200s | ||
3rd | 242 | Doug TATE | 332996 | Kokomo, IN | 5:53.5743 | 6:39.0003 | 12.200s |
Male: Cat 1: 55-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 351 | Dennis FOSTER | 407843 | Murrieta, CA | 4:55.2001 | 5:20.0001 | - | ||
2nd | 355 | Clealan WATTS | 371378 | Fairview, NC | 5:07.9002 | 5:24.7002 | 4.700s | ||
3rd | 354 | Daniel BREWER | 531774 | Bellevue, PA | 5:23.7003 | 5:45.1003 | 25.100s | ||
4th | 353 | John TAYLOR (50+) | 195673 | Lewisville, NC | 6:27.5004 | 7:06.2004 | 1:46.200 | ||
5th | 352 | Brian POPE | 535224 | Erlanger, KY |
Male: Cat 1: 60-64 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 361 | Bobby BONDURANT | 107266 | Big Bear City, CA | 5:59.1001 | 6:23.5001 | - | ||
2nd | 362 | Joe FABRIS | 189959 | Watsonville, CA | 6:16.6002 | 7:21.5002 | 58.000s | ||
3rd | 363 | Bruce MCCANN | 127940 | Cincinnati, OH | 9:09.0004 | 9:21.3003 | 2:57.800 | ||
4th | 415 | Steven HEGER | 423885 | Potomac, MD | 8:28.1003 |
Male: Cat 1: 65-69 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 407 | Bob BEVARD | 561848 | Heath, OH | 6:15.4001 | 7:14.8001 | - | ||
2nd | 372 | Joel CREED | 146083 | Indianapolis, IN | 8:23.6002 | 9:31.4002 | 2:16.600 | ||
408 | James PITTACORA | 315874 | Chicago, IL | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 70-74
Male: Cat 2/3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 149 | Cooper RODRIGUES | 414937 | Cary, NC | 4:52.2071 | - | |||
2nd | 150 | Alexander HEDDERICK | 530615 | Cumberland, MD | 5:11.7852 | 19.578s | |||
3rd | 144 | Eric "Corey" JACKSON | Basye, VA | 5:13.7733 | 21.566s | ||||
4th | 142 | Axel BRYAN | 562146 | Chapel Hill, NC | 5:22.6804 | 30.473s | |||
5th | 153 | Grayson TAYLOR | 379332 | Lewisville, NC | 5:23.5125 | 31.305s | |||
6th | 147 | Hunter BELL | 456554 | Irwin, PA | 5:25.7816 | 33.574s | |||
7th | 143 | Aidan FLUHME | 540174 | Pittsburgh, PA | 5:33.8057 | 41.598s | |||
8th | 148 | Matthew SPONG | 541197 | Lewisville, NC | 5:42.3158 | 50.108s | |||
9th | 154 | Ben BRYANT | 562545 | Roanoke, VA | 5:47.8949 | 55.687s | |||
10th | 152 | Michael DAVIS | 527404 | Knoxville, TN | 5:49.16410 | 56.957s | |||
11th | 145 | Harrison BREDAHL | 535741 | Charlotte, NC | 5:55.23011 | 1:03.023 | |||
12th | 151 | Harris PIGFORD | 513651 | Birmingham | 6:23.12112 | 1:30.914 |
Male: Cat 2/3: 19-24 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 163 | Tyler OLISH | 534810 | Northern Cambria, PA | 5:28.4181 | - | |||
2nd | 162 | Sean KELLY (dh) | 561319 | Acworth, GA | 5:53.5232 | 25.105s |
Male: Cat 2/3: 25-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 173 | Adam BATTY | 561981 | Cross Lanes | 5:14.7821 | - | |||
2nd | 232 | Conor LUKE | 513265 | Ashburn | 5:34.0582 | 19.276s | |||
3rd | 172 | Matt WASSON | 552087 | Cincinnati, OH | 5:38.0983 | 23.316s |
Male: Cat 2/3: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 228 | Adam NUTTER | 513521 | Stephenson, VA | 4:59.0661 | - | |||
2nd | 186 | Cameron REAGAN | 528614 | Columbus, OH | 5:00.4492 | 1.383s | |||
3rd | 183 | Angelo WASH | 496771 | Highland Springs | 5:03.5793 | 4.513s | |||
4th | 184 | William DANLEY | 543592 | Fuquay Varina, NC | 5:23.0074 | 23.941s | |||
5th | 187 | Cory ELLSWORTH | 562410 | Fuquay Varina, NC | 6:28.5825 | 1:29.516 |
Male: Cat 2/3: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 194 | Erik FALK | 405912 | Manassas, VA | 5:22.6761 | - | |||
2nd | 193 | Taylor ANGLEBERGER | 282586 | Smithsburg, MD | 5:23.8282 | 1.152s | |||
3rd | 192 | Ramerom KOBLINGER | 434431 | Livingston, NJ | 5:47.3323 | 24.656s |
Male: Cat 2/3: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 212 | Jim FLUHME | 562437 | Plum, PA | 6:54.2381 | - | |||
2nd | 213 | J.T. TROISI | 518877 | Pittsburgh, PA | 20:40.8332 | 13:46.595 |
Male: Cat 2/3: 50-54
Male: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 283 | Fred LARIVIERE | 512874 | Lehi, UT | 5:13.9002 | 5:15.5001 | - | ||
2nd | 286 | Finley KIRSCHENMANN | 556315 | Sandy, UT | 5:02.4001 | 5:21.1002 | 5.600s | ||
3rd | 403 | David THOMPSON (u15) | 416861 | New Canaan, CT | 5:43.6004 | 5:29.5003 | 14.000s | ||
4th | 284 | Mason SALAZAR | 470194 | Encinitas, CA | 5:31.3003 | 5:31.6004 | 16.100s | ||
5th | 405 | Asher STRAUSS | 489237 | Chapel Hill, NC | 6:55.3007 | 6:57.0005 | 1:41.500 | ||
6th | 406 | Jake SOWLES | 510768 | Colchester, VT | 6:25.9005 | 7:02.2006 | 1:46.700 | ||
7th | 404 | Thomas HYSER | 554543 | Madison, AL | 8:23.4009 | 7:02.3007 | 1:46.800 | ||
8th | 285 | Pearce FOWLER | 392013 | Charleston | 6:47.3006 | 7:12.4008 | 1:56.900 | ||
402 | Max LOONEY | 559617 | Crozet, VA | 7:16.4008 | DNF | ||||
282 | Justice JOHNSTON | 561420 | Sugarloaf, CA | DNS |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 292 | Andrew DRISCOLL | 477825 | Bow, NH | 4:33.0002 | 4:33.5001 | - | ||
2nd | 299 | Evan MEDCALF | 434032 | Albuquerque, NM | 7:55.20012 | 4:34.5002 | 1.000s | ||
3rd | 301 | Seth PRITCHARD | 480151 | Hooker, OK | 4:37.0003 | 4:38.4003 | 4.900s | ||
4th | 297 | Cody PITTMAN | 472704 | Jefferson Hills, PA | 4:59.5005 | 4:53.3004 | 19.800s | ||
5th | 296 | Jack SHARPLES | 502133 | Cary, NC | 4:50.5004 | 5:00.9005 | 27.400s | ||
6th | 294 | Colin MULALLY | 481929 | Sinking Spring, PA | 5:05.9008 | 5:02.6006 | 29.100s | ||
7th | 303 | Ryan PINKERTON | 536706 | Aliso Viejo, CA | 4:24.1001 | 5:05.2007 | 31.700s | ||
8th | 411 | Logan TIGER | 536437 | Washington, NJ | 5:04.4007 | 5:07.4008 | 33.900s | ||
9th | 295 | John COMPTON (u18) | 529852 | Charlottesville, VA | 5:42.70010 | 5:30.5009 | 57.000s | ||
10th | 300 | Jonah FREEDMAN | 560787 | Adamstown, MD | 5:42.1009 | 5:38.50010 | 1:05.000 | ||
11th | 298 | Tyler TROISI (u18) | 523408 | Pittsburgh, PA | 5:02.2006 | 6:08.50011 | 1:35.000 | ||
12th | 302 | Ashton WHITE | 534024 | Elkins, WV | 5:50.90011 | 6:08.90012 | 1:35.400 | ||
293 | Jacob MESSINGER | 562434 | Charlottesville, VA | DNS |
Male: Non-championship: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Chris LIEBIG | 478545 | Havre De Grace, MD | 8:08.4961 | - | |||
2nd | 113 | Garrett HUMMEL | 478359 | West Newton, PA | 9:42.2152 | 1:33.719 | |||
3rd | 112 | Ethan CHRYST | 526356 | Matthews, NC | 9:47.9923 | 1:39.496 |
Male: Non-championship: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 132 | Riley ARMBRUSTER | 513474 | Stevensville, MD | 6:00.0001 | - | |||
2nd | 134 | James BROWN (u18) | 562363 | Eggleston, VA | 6:15.1092 | 15.109s | |||
3rd | 133 | Ryan LITTLE | 410885 | Charlottesville, VA | 24:59.3523 | 18:59.352 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1011 | Samantha SORIANO | 511215 | Littleton, CO | 4:14.6001 | 4:08.8001 | - | ||
2nd | 1008 | Caroline WASHAM | 301162 | Mooresville, NC | 4:22.3002 | 4:18.0002 | 9.200s | ||
3rd | 1001 | Jill KINTNER | 186217 | Bellingham, WA | 4:33.2003 | 4:21.8003 | 13.000s | ||
4th | 1003 | Mazie HAYDEN | 520824 | Pittsfield, VT | 4:34.3004 | 4:37.3004 | 28.500s | ||
5th | 1010 | Riley WEIDMAN | 404663 | Reading, PA | 4:58.9007 | 4:57.9005 | 49.100s | ||
6th | 1012 | Amy LEISHEAR | 382122 | Laurel, MD | 5:04.9006 | 56.100s | |||
7th | 1007 | Lauren KINNEY | 536772 | Winter Park, CO | 4:44.9005 | 5:45.3007 | 1:36.500 | ||
8th | 1004 | Amber PRICE | 255122 | Cedaredge, CO | 7:09.8009 | 6:49.7008 | 2:40.900 | ||
1002 | Kim GODFREY | 352832 | Louisville, CO | 6:34.1008 | DNF | ||||
1013 | Amanda BATTY | 316554 | Albuquerque, NM | 4:52.7006 | DNS | ||||
1014 | Heather MUNIVE | 530849 | Alpine, CA | DNS | |||||
1009 | Emily GACAD | 416795 | Morro Bay, CA | DNS |
Female: Cat 1: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 152 | Ella ERICKSON | 528104 | Hayden, ID | 5:00.4071 | 5:54.3001 | - | ||
2nd | 151 | McKenna MERTEN | 378493 | Jamul, CA | 5:29.6332 | 6:42.9002 | 48.600s | ||
3rd | 153 | Dixie OWENS | 478495 | Yucaipa, CA | |||||
4th | 154 | Zoë Ray WOOD | 556281 | Sugarloaf, CA |
Female: Cat 1: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 92 | Isabella NAUGHTON | 540961 | Flagstaff, AZ | 5:09.2001 | 4:58.1001 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Alli GAERTNER | 322900 | Coeur D Alene, ID | 5:26.1002 | 5:21.2002 | 23.100s | ||
3rd | 93 | Emily HARRIS | 458218 | Rocklin | 6:17.5004 | 5:46.0003 | 47.900s | ||
4th | 95 | Jordan BELL | 472359 | Irwin, PA | 6:06.4003 | 6:06.4004 | 1:08.300 | ||
5th | 94 | Ava MADDOCKS | 485167 | Parker, CO | 13:20.6005 | 6:31.8005 | 1:33.700 | ||
96 | Rachael RUDZINSKI | 496918 | Crested Butte, CO | DNF |
Female: Cat 1: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 142 | Kristy FIOLA | 513493 | Burgettstown, PA | 5:59.2741 | 6:53.9001 | - |
Female: Cat 1: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 132 | Stephanie SOWLES | 351806 | Colchester, VT | 5:52.0791 | 6:46.5001 | - |
Female: Cat 1: 50-59
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 332 | Lynn CHILDERS | 392968 | Barboursville, VA | 6:38.2001 | 6:32.9001 | - |
Female: Cat 2/3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 236 | Hannah WOLFF | 536358 | Lolo, MT | 7:01.0941 | - | |||
2nd | 44 | Kylie GARDNER | 516769 | Winston Salem, NC | 9:09.5432 | 2:08.449 | |||
3rd | 42 | Bailey LAPRADE | 501174 | Charlottesville, VA | 11:14.8913 | 4:13.797 |
Female: Cat 2/3: 19-24
Female: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 262 | Manning MERTEN | 474303 | Jamul, CA | 7:11.0002 | 7:30.2001 | - | ||
2nd | 263 | Alyssa WHITE | 534023 | Elkins, WV | 7:10.8001 | 7:52.7002 | 22.500s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified