The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Gaetan VIGE | Scott Velosolutions | 1:06.471 | 1:18.192 | 49.81s3 | 3:14.471 | - | ||
2nd | 69 | Valentin CLEMENT | U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE | 1:09.025 | 1:17.431 | 48.12s1 | 3:14.572 | 0.10s | ||
3rd | 26 | Valentin CHATANAY | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | 1:08.132 | 1:19.074 | 52.03s18 | 3:19.233 | 4.76s | ||
4th | 71 | Ewen GICQUEAU BUQUEN | HENCHOU KOZ VTT LEUHAN | 1:10.658 | 1:20.027 | 49.31s2 | 3:19.984 | 5.51s | ||
5th | 5 | Florent PAYET | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:08.423 | 1:19.756 | 52.73s29 | 3:20.905 | 6.43s | ||
6th | 33 | Julien PICCOLO | X1 racing | 1:08.814 | 1:19.595 | 53.19s38 | 3:21.596 | 7.12s | ||
7th | 55 | Remy VIOLLAND | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:12.0716 | 1:18.793 | 51.86s14 | 3:22.727 | 8.25s | ||
8th | 39 | Victor GUILLEMAUD | BREIZH DOWNHILL | 1:12.6118 | 1:20.138 | 50.94s6 | 3:23.688 | 9.21s | ||
9th | 22 | Maxime CIRIEGO | Dorval AM | 1:10.729 | 1:21.1911 | 52.51s25 | 3:24.429 | 9.95s | ||
10th | 18 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | LES GETS INTENSE | 1:10.729 | 1:20.7210 | 53.01s32 | 3:24.4510 | 9.98s | ||
11th | 282 | Pierre THEVENARD | Razorbike Châtel | 1:14.3135 | 1:20.569 | 50.08s4 | 3:24.9511 | 10.48s | ||
12th | 17 | Bryan PFEIFFER | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 1:11.9815 | 1:22.4214 | 51.60s12 | 3:26.0012 | 11.53s | ||
13th | 68 | Jordan MAUPAS | AC ORSAY | 1:12.9321 | 1:23.1418 | 50.29s5 | 3:26.3613 | 11.89s | ||
14th | 50 | Romain CROZ | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:11.2912 | 1:23.4420 | 52.48s23 | 3:27.2114 | 12.74s | ||
15th | 44 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | X1 racing | 1:13.7425 | 1:21.6213 | 52.19s19 | 3:27.5515 | 13.08s | ||
16th | 40 | Franck AOUSTIN | LOURDES VTT | 1:13.7024 | 1:22.5616 | 51.64s13 | 3:27.9016 | 13.43s | ||
17th | 32 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | ROTWILD FRANCE | 1:12.9020 | 1:22.7217 | 52.29s20 | 3:27.9117 | 13.44s | ||
18th | 47 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | US CAGNES VTT | 1:13.8831 | 1:21.4012 | 53.53s44 | 3:28.8118 | 14.34s | ||
18th | 319 | Arthur FERNANDEZ | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 1:11.8914 | 1:24.5428 | 52.38s21 | 3:28.8118 | 14.34s | ||
20th | 52 | Gael PECOUL | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | 1:14.5137 | 1:23.2219 | 51.59s11 | 3:29.3220 | 14.85s | ||
21st | 43 | Pierre LUNEL | ROTWILD FRANCE | 1:13.8229 | 1:23.9927 | 51.55s9 | 3:29.3621 | 14.89s | ||
22nd | 81 | Arnaud JOUFFROY | BIKE AVENTURE | 1:13.7425 | 1:22.5215 | 53.29s40 | 3:29.5522 | 15.08s | ||
23rd | 301 | Eliott BAUD | CBD CLUB | 1:11.6313 | 1:23.9826 | 54.14s55 | 3:29.7523 | 15.28s | ||
24th | 302 | Valentin ANOUILH | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | 1:14.0733 | 1:23.9124 | 53.12s35 | 3:31.1024 | 16.63s | ||
24th | 293 | Benjamin SELTZ | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 1:13.8330 | 1:23.7623 | 53.51s43 | 3:31.1024 | 16.63s | ||
26th | 53 | Maxence CHAPELET | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | 1:14.5939 | 1:23.5021 | 53.17s37 | 3:31.2626 | 16.79s | ||
27th | 58 | Ambroise HEBERT | Alpes Mancelles Ride | 1:14.3436 | 1:23.7422 | 53.50s42 | 3:31.5827 | 17.11s | ||
28th | 211 | Edwin LE GOFF | C.L.I.C. VTT | 1:12.8419 | 1:26.9845 | 52.00s17 | 3:31.8228 | 17.35s | ||
29th | 226 | Valentin DENIZOT | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 1:16.3552 | 1:24.7230 | 51.07s7 | 3:32.1429 | 17.67s | ||
30th | 38 | Txomin PELTRAULT | LOURDES VTT | 1:10.8811 | 1:27.5451 | 53.85s50 | 3:32.2730 | 17.80s | ||
31st | 61 | Paul SUPPER | velo Tout Terrain Chaumontais | 1:15.1041 | 1:25.6334 | 52.43s22 | 3:33.1631 | 18.69s | ||
32nd | 88 | Antoine DUMONT | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | 1:15.5445 | 1:25.1631 | 52.48s23 | 3:33.1832 | 18.71s | ||
32nd | 70 | Pascal KEMPF | VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM | 1:10.597 | 1:27.6853 | 54.91s63 | 3:33.1832 | 18.71s | ||
34th | 215 | Bastien DILIGENT | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 1:16.1150 | 1:25.8636 | 51.45s8 | 3:33.4234 | 18.95s | ||
35th | 12 | Hugo FRIXTALON | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | 1:09.236 | 1:31.4068 | 53.53s44 | 3:34.1635 | 19.69s | ||
36th | 208 | Sam GUEDARD | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 1:15.3843 | 1:25.3532 | 53.63s47 | 3:34.3636 | 19.89s | ||
37th | 308 | Kevin WILCZYNSKI | VTT SPORT MANDELIEU | 1:16.7255 | 1:26.0337 | 51.99s16 | 3:34.7437 | 20.27s | ||
38th | 236 | Alexandre MOSNIER | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 1:15.3042 | 1:25.4133 | 54.48s59 | 3:35.1938 | 20.72s | ||
39th | 74 | Robin DURSAP | CREUSE OXYGENE | 1:16.0049 | 1:27.3348 | 51.88s15 | 3:35.2139 | 20.74s | ||
40th | 274 | Theo FERRAND | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:14.5638 | 1:26.5240 | 54.16s56 | 3:35.2440 | 20.77s | ||
40th | 34 | David JONEAU | V.C. DES GETS | 1:17.0058 | 1:23.9124 | 54.33s57 | 3:35.2440 | 20.77s | ||
42nd | 57 | Timai CONSEILLE | US CAGNES VTT | 1:15.5646 | 1:25.8335 | 54.05s54 | 3:35.4442 | 20.97s | ||
43rd | 228 | Jérémy NICON | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | 1:16.7856 | 1:27.1247 | 51.56s10 | 3:35.4643 | 20.99s | ||
44th | 318 | Hugo LATELTIN | LIBER'T CYCLE | 1:16.1651 | 1:26.5641 | 52.97s31 | 3:35.6944 | 21.22s | ||
45th | 203 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | US CAGNES VTT | 1:14.6240 | 1:27.9955 | 53.49s41 | 3:36.1045 | 21.63s | ||
46th | 14 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | LES GETS INTENSE | 1:17.8164 | 1:24.6829 | 53.70s48 | 3:36.1946 | 21.72s | ||
47th | 316 | Kévin PAMPHILE | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | 1:15.8648 | 1:26.6042 | 53.82s49 | 3:36.2847 | 21.81s | ||
48th | 231 | Thomas REVENU | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:16.3853 | 1:26.0337 | 54.51s60 | 3:36.9248 | 22.45s | ||
49th | 72 | Sebastien LAGOUTTE | Dorval AM | 1:15.4544 | 1:29.1361 | 53.20s39 | 3:37.7849 | 23.31s | ||
50th | 259 | Axel CIRIEGO | Dorval AM | 1:16.4654 | 1:27.5050 | 53.91s52 | 3:37.8750 | 23.40s | ||
51st | 28 | Thomas GUIBAL | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | 1:12.4817 | 1:32.3271 | 53.16s36 | 3:37.9651 | 23.49s | ||
52nd | 266 | Adrien DELPIROUX | CHARMEIL VTT | 1:17.0058 | 1:27.0946 | 53.90s51 | 3:37.9952 | 23.52s | ||
52nd | 204 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | TC CONCEPT | 1:17.7663 | 1:27.6752 | 52.56s28 | 3:37.9952 | 23.52s | ||
54th | 37 | Marc CABIROU | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:13.9132 | 1:30.7065 | 53.59s46 | 3:38.2054 | 23.73s | ||
55th | 268 | Alan BAUSCHERT | VC FIDELIO MANOM | 1:17.9765 | 1:27.9854 | 53.11s34 | 3:39.0655 | 24.59s | ||
56th | 258 | Thomas PLOUZE | OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE | 1:19.7477 | 1:26.8344 | 52.51s25 | 3:39.0856 | 24.61s | ||
57th | 313 | Sveyne PAMPHILE | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | 1:18.0666 | 1:29.0860 | 53.02s33 | 3:40.1657 | 25.69s | ||
58th | 254 | Bastien MALZIEU | AC ORSAY | 1:18.0767 | 1:28.9459 | 53.97s53 | 3:40.9858 | 26.51s | ||
59th | 294 | Paul GOMES | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 1:19.3475 | 1:27.4349 | 54.35s58 | 3:41.1259 | 26.65s | ||
60th | 260 | Thomas GERMAN | CALVISSON VTT | 1:23.4885 | 1:26.4439 | 52.94s30 | 3:42.8660 | 28.39s | ||
61st | 51 | Tom GUEDARD | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 1:17.3862 | 1:28.8858 | 57.20s85 | 3:43.4661 | 28.99s | ||
62nd | 36 | Johan TESSIER | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 1:18.7972 | 1:29.9063 | 55.54s72 | 3:44.2362 | 29.76s | ||
63rd | 239 | Jonathan REVILLOT TIROT | C.L.I.C. VTT | 1:18.6369 | 1:31.3867 | 54.81s62 | 3:44.8263 | 30.35s | ||
64th | 54 | Louis JUSTINO | US CAGNES VTT | 1:13.7928 | 1:36.1679 | 55.05s64 | 3:45.0064 | 30.53s | ||
65th | 224 | Mathis CHAUVIN | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:20.8582 | 1:28.7457 | 55.53s71 | 3:45.1265 | 30.65s | ||
66th | 281 | Arnaud STOLL | VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM | 1:18.7171 | 1:30.9966 | 55.54s72 | 3:45.2466 | 30.77s | ||
67th | 90 | Hugo JOSSELIN | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:20.0079 | 1:29.9164 | 55.81s76 | 3:45.7267 | 31.25s | ||
68th | 6 | Rémi THIRION | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:16.8057 | 1:32.4972 | 56.68s82 | 3:45.9768 | 31.50s | ||
69th | 201 | Basile INGRAND | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 1:20.1580 | 1:31.6069 | 55.16s66 | 3:46.9169 | 32.44s | ||
70th | 269 | Kenny FAUVERNIER | U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE | 1:19.2074 | 1:33.5274 | 54.52s61 | 3:47.2470 | 32.77s | ||
71st | 298 | Malo STEPHAN | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 1:15.6347 | 1:37.3280 | 55.16s66 | 3:48.1171 | 33.64s | ||
72nd | 273 | Emeric SRODAWA | CLUB DES SPORTS DE LA CLUSAZ | 1:27.3393 | 1:28.6356 | 52.51s25 | 3:48.4772 | 34.00s | ||
73rd | 11 | Dylan LEVESQUE | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 1:13.7727 | 1:38.9984 | 56.53s81 | 3:49.2973 | 34.82s | ||
74th | 87 | Eymeric GIRARD | TC CONCEPT | 1:23.9986 | 1:32.1170 | 55.48s69 | 3:51.5874 | 37.11s | ||
75th | 7 | Faustin FIGARET | Radon Factory DH Racing | 1:17.3460 | 1:38.3182 | 56.68s82 | 3:52.3375 | 37.86s | ||
76th | 2 | Amaury PIERRON | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:13.0022 | 1:43.8689 | 55.50s70 | 3:52.3676 | 37.89s | ||
77th | 212 | Vincent SARTHE | VTT LEMAN | 1:20.8181 | 1:35.4478 | 56.19s78 | 3:52.4477 | 37.97s | ||
78th | 1 | Loïc BRUNI | Specialized Gravity | 1:19.4176 | 1:38.7183 | 55.73s74 | 3:53.8578 | 39.38s | ||
79th | 240 | Clement LABBE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTT | 1:23.3784 | 1:35.0477 | 56.52s80 | 3:54.9379 | 40.46s | ||
80th | 310 | Romain Erwan BASA | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | 1:30.1199 | 1:29.7762 | 55.12s65 | 3:55.0080 | 40.53s | ||
81st | 275 | Malhory CARADEC | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | 1:25.1789 | 1:34.0876 | 56.92s84 | 3:56.1781 | 41.70s | ||
82nd | 217 | Florian MASSONIE | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | 1:28.0696 | 1:32.6873 | 58.61s87 | 3:59.3582 | 44.88s | ||
83rd | 297 | William PERHERIN | RDF GOUEZEC | 1:27.9595 | 1:33.8675 | 58.66s88 | 4:00.4783 | 46.00s | ||
84th | 246 | Antoine AFFLATET | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:18.1268 | 1:44.2690 | 59.29s89 | 4:01.6784 | 47.20s | ||
85th | 315 | Matthieu BOYER | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | 1:26.2490 | 1:37.4181 | 59.42s90 | 4:03.0785 | 48.60s | ||
86th | 4 | Benoît COULANGES | Dorval AM | 1:14.2834 | 1:52.7292 | 56.26s79 | 4:03.2686 | 48.79s | ||
87th | 15 | Loris VERGIER | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 1:17.3661 | 1:42.0788 | 1:11.7996 | 4:11.2287 | 56.75s | ||
88th | 261 | Matthieu BIDAULT | VTT VAL D'ESSONNE | 1:27.3192 | 1:41.9687 | 1:02.1793 | 4:11.4488 | 56.97s | ||
89th | 13 | Thibault LALY | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 1:18.9573 | 1:58.6297 | 55.78s75 | 4:13.3589 | 58.88s | ||
90th | 287 | Corentin GAUDIOT | RIDE ON BIKE | 1:35.00100 | 1:39.3985 | 59.58s92 | 4:13.9790 | 59.50s | ||
91st | 24 | Romain PAULHAN | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | 1:24.7587 | 1:54.4893 | 55.86s77 | 4:15.0991 | 1:00.62 | ||
92nd | 216 | Nicolas CANET | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:56.80102 | 1:26.7843 | 55.30s68 | 4:18.8892 | 1:04.41 | ||
93rd | 3 | Baptiste PIERRON | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:13.1623 | 1:41.1386 | 1:26.3899 | 4:20.6793 | 1:06.20 | ||
94th | 9 | Thomas ESTAQUE | Commencal 100% | 1:22.1583 | 2:00.0798 | 59.56s91 | 4:21.7894 | 1:07.31 | ||
95th | 314 | Ludovic PICARD | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | 1:27.8094 | 1:58.5896 | 1:03.2294 | 4:29.6095 | 1:15.13 | ||
96th | 10 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | Polygon UR | 1:29.8098 | 2:14.1099 | 57.61s86 | 4:41.5196 | 1:27.04 | ||
97th | 312 | Raphaël NAZE | RIDING COMPANY | 1:40.31101 | 1:56.7095 | 1:04.5495 | 4:41.5597 | 1:27.08 | ||
98th | 16 | Charly DI PASQUALE | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:19.7578 | 1:56.6794 | 1:35.91100 | 4:52.3398 | 1:37.86 | ||
99th | 20 | Kevin MARRY | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:18.6770 | 1:49.8991 | 1:47.94101 | 4:56.5099 | 1:42.03 | ||
100th | 295 | Arthur PHIALY | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 1:24.8588 | 2:17.86100 | 1:21.4698 | 5:04.17100 | 1:49.70 | ||
101st | 25 | Antoine PIERRON | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:26.2591 | 2:33.76101 | 1:17.9597 | 5:17.96101 | 2:03.49 | ||
250 | Aubry DEROUSSEN | V.C. MORZINE AVORIAZ | 1:29.0897 | DNF | ||||||
48 | Calvin JULIEN | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | DNF | |||||||
89 | Rudy CABIROU | Devinci Factory Racing / Unior Tools | DNS | |||||||
317 | David DELASSUS | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | DNS | |||||||
82 | Benjamin DOUTRELIGNE | US CAGNES VTT | DNS | |||||||
21 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | Commencal 100% | DNS | |||||||
299 | Aurélien HELFER | GRAVITY BIKE REIMS CLUB | DNS | |||||||
296 | Simon LE BERRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | DNS | |||||||
27 | Romain PAYET | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Simon CHAPELET | CLR SB3 TRANSITION | 1:09.891 | 1:19.131 | 55.20s20 | 3:24.221 | - | ||
2nd | 78 | Romain CHATANAY | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | 1:12.885 | 1:21.752 | 50.42s2 | 3:25.052 | 0.83s | ||
3rd | 41 | Louis GAILLET | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:11.983 | 1:23.897 | 50.39s1 | 3:26.263 | 2.04s | ||
4th | 45 | Antoine ROGGE | US CAGNES VTT | 1:12.854 | 1:22.613 | 50.83s4 | 3:26.294 | 2.07s | ||
5th | 75 | Leo GRISEL | SECTION RACE BMX | 1:13.616 | 1:23.114 | 51.46s5 | 3:28.185 | 3.96s | ||
6th | 202 | Maël ANGLADE | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 1:15.1710 | 1:23.745 | 52.72s11 | 3:31.636 | 7.41s | ||
7th | 219 | Ewen BOSCHET | LYCEE LA TOUCHE | 1:14.998 | 1:24.698 | 53.30s14 | 3:32.987 | 8.76s | ||
8th | 230 | Theo FABREGUE | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 1:16.0613 | 1:26.6614 | 50.58s3 | 3:33.308 | 9.08s | ||
9th | 80 | Leo CAZAUX | UCS ANGLET | 1:16.5818 | 1:24.989 | 52.27s8 | 3:33.839 | 9.61s | ||
10th | 232 | Antony DURAND | Planete 2 roues Green team | 1:15.159 | 1:25.6411 | 53.20s13 | 3:33.9910 | 9.77s | ||
11th | 218 | Tom COSSE | PEUJARD VELO CLUB - SECTION COMPETITION | 1:15.3411 | 1:26.3313 | 53.59s15 | 3:35.2611 | 11.04s | ||
12th | 290 | Corentin ANDRIEUX | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 1:10.962 | 1:33.2122 | 53.19s12 | 3:37.3612 | 13.14s | ||
13th | 289 | Etienne FOUGERAT | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:18.3019 | 1:27.2415 | 52.27s8 | 3:37.8113 | 13.59s | ||
14th | 207 | Raphael INIGUEZ | Planete 2 roues Green team | 1:16.3116 | 1:28.0716 | 54.37s17 | 3:38.7514 | 14.53s | ||
15th | 221 | Romain ARNAUD | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 1:14.427 | 1:25.5310 | 59.05s24 | 3:39.0015 | 14.78s | ||
16th | 234 | Tom GUILLO | BMX CLUB LES PENNES MIRABEAU | 1:23.1724 | 1:23.866 | 52.39s10 | 3:39.4216 | 15.20s | ||
17th | 227 | Clement MERCERON | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:20.4823 | 1:28.9319 | 51.96s7 | 3:41.3717 | 17.15s | ||
18th | 76 | Theo GOUTAUDIER | TC CONCEPT | 1:16.1614 | 1:33.6024 | 51.70s6 | 3:41.4618 | 17.24s | ||
19th | 300 | Arsene GILBERT | VELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU | 1:16.3817 | 1:26.0012 | 59.29s26 | 3:41.6719 | 17.45s | ||
20th | 288 | Leo GUICHARD | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 1:18.6120 | 1:28.2217 | 54.91s19 | 3:41.7420 | 17.52s | ||
21st | 237 | Mathis PETIOT | A A MOUNTAIN-BIKE | 1:19.1721 | 1:28.4818 | 55.31s21 | 3:42.9621 | 18.74s | ||
22nd | 304 | Byron BISSERIER | US CAGNES BMX | 1:20.1122 | 1:29.5620 | 54.05s16 | 3:43.7222 | 19.50s | ||
23rd | 251 | Evan BRIOLE | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 1:23.7828 | 1:30.9121 | 54.81s18 | 3:49.5023 | 25.28s | ||
24th | 247 | Liam DINGREVILLE | V.C. DES GETS | 1:15.9312 | 1:33.4923 | 1:01.6431 | 3:51.0624 | 26.84s | ||
25th | 253 | Thomas FERRANDO | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:23.2826 | 1:35.8126 | 57.60s23 | 3:56.6925 | 32.47s | ||
26th | 242 | Yassine ESCUDERO | CALVISSON VTT | 1:23.3827 | 1:38.8128 | 57.25s22 | 3:59.4426 | 35.22s | ||
27th | 248 | Victor JUSTINO | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:25.8929 | 1:35.1525 | 59.32s27 | 4:00.3627 | 36.14s | ||
28th | 305 | Mael GIRONDE | MTB MARTIGUES | 1:33.4732 | 1:36.4627 | 1:00.5928 | 4:10.5228 | 46.30s | ||
29th | 291 | Jules BUSALB | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 1:32.5830 | 1:40.7429 | 59.26s25 | 4:12.5829 | 48.36s | ||
30th | 306 | Valentin CORNUTELLO | BMX PERNOIS | 1:33.9433 | 1:42.0730 | 1:00.7030 | 4:16.7130 | 52.49s | ||
31st | 279 | Maxime ROBERT | BICROSS CLUB OMEGA | 1:33.2031 | 1:48.2031 | 1:00.6929 | 4:22.0931 | 57.87s | ||
32nd | 322 | Jules JUSTINO | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:23.2325 | 1:56.1532 | 1:04.0932 | 4:23.4732 | 59.25s | ||
307 | Cedric TAILLEFER | BMX CLUB SARRIANS | 1:16.3015 | DNF | ||||||
292 | Eliott FOURRIERE | FR FAULX WAGON DH | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 79 | Jérémy LANGLADE | MOUNTAIN DYKE 43 | 1:12.172 | 1:21.522 | 49.69s2 | 3:23.381 | - | ||
2nd | 205 | Matis ESCALIER | CALVISSON VTT | 1:14.158 | 1:20.161 | 49.55s1 | 3:23.862 | 0.48s | ||
3rd | 31 | Nathan PAILLARD | TC CONCEPT | 1:11.431 | 3:24.583 | 1.20s | ||||
4th | 23 | Matteo INIGUEZ | Planete 2 roues Green team | 1:12.383 | 1:22.295 | 52.96s14 | 3:27.634 | 4.25s | ||
5th | 63 | Emilien GUERIN | VTT LEMAN | 1:13.226 | 1:22.807 | 52.32s8 | 3:28.345 | 4.96s | ||
6th | 29 | Emile RILAT | Dorval AM | 1:14.189 | 1:22.204 | 51.99s4 | 3:28.376 | 4.99s | ||
7th | 210 | Gautier JUNG | CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD | 1:14.2110 | 1:22.978 | 52.17s5 | 3:29.357 | 5.97s | ||
8th | 84 | Joris CERMOLACCE | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 1:13.387 | 1:23.219 | 53.13s18 | 3:29.728 | 6.34s | ||
9th | 286 | Lucas Alexis PAYET | RIDING COMPANY | 1:14.7411 | 1:25.8616 | 51.39s3 | 3:31.999 | 8.61s | ||
10th | 46 | Jules PICOD | LES GETS INTENSE | 1:13.135 | 1:22.456 | 56.70s33 | 3:32.2810 | 8.90s | ||
11th | 77 | Eliott LABROT | VC GRAULHET | 1:15.8016 | 1:24.6310 | 52.53s10 | 3:32.9611 | 9.58s | ||
12th | 220 | Elie BELLOT | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 1:16.4419 | 1:24.9012 | 53.03s15 | 3:34.3712 | 10.99s | ||
13th | 64 | Lucas MORLOT | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 1:16.7120 | 1:25.4314 | 52.86s13 | 3:35.0013 | 11.62s | ||
14th | 56 | Ian GUIONNET | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 1:17.1821 | 1:25.7115 | 52.33s9 | 3:35.2214 | 11.84s | ||
15th | 244 | Lucas GERMAN | CALVISSON VTT | 1:15.8317 | 1:24.8111 | 54.78s26 | 3:35.4215 | 12.04s | ||
16th | 235 | Xavier RIHOUEY | LES GETS INTENSE | 1:15.1313 | 1:29.1325 | 53.11s17 | 3:37.3716 | 13.99s | ||
17th | 264 | Elliot VALLON | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:15.3015 | 1:21.723 | 1:00.8640 | 3:37.8817 | 14.50s | ||
18th | 213 | Lucas BAUNIER | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:17.7424 | 1:26.6519 | 53.62s20 | 3:38.0118 | 14.63s | ||
19th | 284 | Alex CAZET | REUNION MTB RACING CLUB | 1:19.9730 | 1:25.1413 | 53.10s16 | 3:38.2119 | 14.83s | ||
20th | 241 | Maxime POMME ST GAUDENS | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTT | 1:18.8828 | 1:27.2620 | 52.17s5 | 3:38.3120 | 14.93s | ||
21st | 60 | Tanguy BOREL | V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE | 1:14.9912 | 1:29.7330 | 53.66s21 | 3:38.3821 | 15.00s | ||
22nd | 238 | Johan FAURE VINCENT | V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE | 1:20.0531 | 1:26.6218 | 52.71s11 | 3:39.3822 | 16.00s | ||
23rd | 209 | Mathieu CHOMIENNE | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | 1:20.0732 | 1:27.2721 | 52.30s7 | 3:39.6423 | 16.26s | ||
24th | 233 | Mael SALAUN | BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX | 1:18.7127 | 1:27.9222 | 53.70s22 | 3:40.3324 | 16.95s | ||
25th | 85 | Lilian CONTE | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 1:17.7525 | 1:28.6823 | 55.40s27 | 3:41.8325 | 18.45s | ||
26th | 83 | Josselin CHOLAT NAMY | CESAR BIKE | 1:18.6726 | 1:29.6229 | 53.94s23 | 3:42.2326 | 18.85s | ||
27th | 206 | Marius JUSTINO | US CAGNES VTT | 1:17.6522 | 1:29.5427 | 55.49s29 | 3:42.6827 | 19.30s | ||
28th | 265 | Rodolphe MARTELLO | V.C. DES GETS | 1:19.1929 | 1:28.9224 | 54.63s25 | 3:42.7428 | 19.36s | ||
29th | 285 | Guillaume LEBON | RIDING COMPANY | 1:17.7023 | 1:29.5828 | 56.91s34 | 3:44.1929 | 20.81s | ||
30th | 214 | Anthony VILLEGAS | LOURDES VTT | 1:25.4538 | 1:26.0417 | 52.78s12 | 3:44.2730 | 20.89s | ||
31st | 283 | Matthieu TECHER | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | 1:20.4334 | 1:30.0431 | 55.45s28 | 3:45.9231 | 22.54s | ||
32nd | 229 | Paul LAVALETTE | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:22.8237 | 1:29.2126 | 54.14s24 | 3:46.1732 | 22.79s | ||
33rd | 267 | Ambroise GARDES | V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR | 1:16.0318 | 1:38.9038 | 53.17s19 | 3:48.1033 | 24.72s | ||
34th | 320 | Tristan BELEN | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 1:20.2833 | 1:32.1933 | 55.98s30 | 3:48.4534 | 25.07s | ||
35th | 225 | Simon ESTEBAN | CALVISSON VTT | 1:22.4336 | 1:32.7734 | 56.38s31 | 3:51.5835 | 28.20s | ||
36th | 321 | Loic NICHO | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS | 1:20.8235 | 1:35.0336 | 57.83s36 | 3:53.6836 | 30.30s | ||
37th | 256 | Alexis DILIGENT | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 1:26.3939 | 1:34.7035 | 56.58s32 | 3:57.6737 | 34.29s | ||
38th | 309 | Clement ARMAND | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 1:28.7340 | 1:36.1937 | 59.21s38 | 4:04.1338 | 40.75s | ||
39th | 8 | Thibaut DAPRELA | Commencal / Vallnord | 1:15.2014 | 1:49.0542 | 1:02.5041 | 4:06.7539 | 43.37s | ||
40th | 278 | Tibo GILLET | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 1:29.1841 | 1:46.3941 | 57.51s35 | 4:13.0840 | 49.70s | ||
41st | 255 | Baptiste LABROUSSE | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 1:32.6744 | 1:41.4639 | 1:04.1642 | 4:18.2941 | 54.91s | ||
42nd | 263 | Julien LOSTANLEN | BREIZH DOWNHILL | 1:50.8645 | 1:31.6232 | 58.43s37 | 4:20.9142 | 57.53s | ||
43rd | 323 | Alex HOFFMANN | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 1:30.7342 | 1:42.2640 | 1:09.4243 | 4:22.4143 | 59.03s | ||
44th | 252 | Xavier MUNOZ | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | 1:30.9443 | 1:53.4743 | 59.76s39 | 4:24.1744 | 1:00.79 | ||
45th | 42 | Antoine VIDAL | CALVISSON VTT | 1:12.584 | 2:08.1244 | 1:16.4144 | 4:37.1145 | 1:13.73 | ||
257 | Alan MEHU | BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE | DNS |
Male: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 505 | Simon CARDON | US CAGNES VTT | 1:09.171 | 1:18.991 | 50.04s3 | 3:18.201 | - | ||
2nd | 526 | Alexis PUJOL | VTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER | 1:10.772 | 1:21.354 | 48.88s1 | 3:21.002 | 2.80s | ||
3rd | 504 | Romain GOULESQUE | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:11.605 | 1:20.182 | 49.23s2 | 3:21.013 | 2.81s | ||
4th | 501 | Alexandre TISSIER | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 1:11.023 | 1:20.493 | 50.85s4 | 3:22.364 | 4.16s | ||
5th | 530 | Loïc DELTEIL | V.C. MORZINE AVORIAZ | 1:11.424 | 1:21.515 | 51.02s5 | 3:23.955 | 5.75s | ||
6th | 531 | Alexandre SICARD | REUNION MTB RACING CLUB | 1:12.737 | 1:23.186 | 52.29s6 | 3:28.206 | 10.00s | ||
7th | 528 | Paul ROVIGO | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:15.889 | 1:25.377 | 52.39s7 | 3:33.647 | 15.44s | ||
8th | 575 | Romain LESCURE | MER VTT / US cagnes | 1:15.118 | 1:25.718 | 53.00s8 | 3:33.828 | 15.62s | ||
9th | 513 | Olivier NICOLE | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | 1:12.226 | 1:29.0711 | 54.86s9 | 3:36.159 | 17.95s | ||
10th | 502 | Ivan HENAFF | LOURDES VTT | 1:16.7810 | 1:28.109 | 55.51s11 | 3:40.3910 | 22.19s | ||
11th | 527 | Jimmy LACROIX | BC LES CLAYES S / S BOIS | 1:18.5912 | 1:28.7510 | 54.90s10 | 3:42.2411 | 24.04s | ||
12th | 507 | Thibault BOUCHEROT | US CAGNES VTT | 1:20.6513 | 1:32.0612 | 56.60s12 | 3:49.3112 | 31.11s | ||
13th | 510 | Rémi AIO | LOURDES VTT | 1:24.9514 | 1:37.4713 | 58.34s13 | 4:00.7613 | 42.56s | ||
14th | 532 | Nicolas SPIRKEL | UC ORLEANS | 1:34.2915 | 1:42.6714 | 59.85s15 | 4:16.8114 | 58.61s | ||
15th | 529 | Olivier LEBEAU | RIDING COMPANY | 1:17.4211 | 2:35.3015 | 58.44s14 | 4:51.1615 | 1:32.96 |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 573 | Guilhem NICOLE | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | 1:14.162 | 1:25.322 | 51.75s1 | 3:31.231 | - | ||
1st | 524 | Yoann PACCARD | VTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER | 1:13.681 | 1:24.631 | 52.92s2 | 3:31.231 | - | ||
3rd | 503 | Julien COLLET | Dorval AM | 1:16.224 | 1:26.653 | 53.10s3 | 3:35.973 | 4.74s | ||
4th | 533 | Jean-Max LAURESTANT | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | 1:15.163 | 1:30.234 | 54.40s4 | 3:39.794 | 8.56s | ||
5th | 574 | Matthieu MICHEL | CRAZY WOOD VTT | 1:22.536 | 1:31.985 | 56.14s5 | 3:50.655 | 19.42s | ||
6th | 534 | Grégory GASPARD | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | 1:22.065 | 1:33.876 | 59.28s6 | 3:55.216 | 23.98s | ||
7th | 535 | Xavier KERJEAN | MEYWIHR TEAM | 1:39.347 | 1:55.387 | 1:10.747 | 4:45.467 | 1:14.23 |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 525 | Cédric RAVANEL | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | 1:13.171 | 1:22.961 | 52.09s2 | 3:28.221 | - | ||
2nd | 538 | Raymond ORRE | VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS | 1:14.562 | 1:24.712 | 52.00s1 | 3:31.272 | 3.05s | ||
3rd | 552 | Thierry NEAU | UC MONTHEYSANNE | 1:17.303 | 1:28.723 | 53.78s3 | 3:39.803 | 11.58s | ||
4th | 509 | Jean Didier PAYET | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:25.974 | 1:39.404 | 59.77s4 | 4:05.144 | 36.92s | ||
5th | 537 | Jean Christophe PEYRE | MONTMELIAN BMX | 1:32.325 | 1:55.255 | 1:05.175 | 4:32.745 | 1:04.52 | ||
6th | 521 | Nicolas ROULET | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | 1:48.236 | 2:11.186 | 1:07.046 | 5:06.456 | 1:38.23 | ||
564 | Benoît JOURNO | OSNY BMX CLUB | DNS | |||||||
561 | Julien VENDRIES | CESAR BIKE | DNS |
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 512 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | US CAGNES VTT | 1:19.951 | 1:48.592 | 54.71s1 | 4:03.251 | - | ||
2nd | 551 | Eric DELSOUILLER | BC VTT VERRIERES | 1:29.502 | 1:39.921 | 59.61s2 | 4:09.032 | 5.78s | ||
3rd | 522 | Remi GUIBAL | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | 1:51.143 | 2:08.913 | 1:14.143 | 5:14.193 | 1:10.94 | ||
4th | 549 | Didier PERROLLAZ | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 1:54.024 | 2:15.034 | 1:15.314 | 5:24.364 | 1:21.11 | ||
5th | 550 | Patrick DUCRUET | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:57.605 | 2:39.425 | 1:17.805 | 5:54.825 | 1:51.57 | ||
548 | Patrice AFFLATET | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:25.336 | 2:55.506 | DNF | |||||
571 | Claude PIERRE | ROC VTT | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 109 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | 1:26.801 | 1:47.151 | 1:15.673 | 4:29.621 | - | |||
2nd | 159 | Adelina FONTAINE | 1:34.304 | 1:48.932 | 1:24.575 | 4:47.802 | 18.18s | |||
3rd | 101 | Myriam NICOLE | 1:30.842 | 2:12.093 | 1:07.041 | 4:49.973 | 20.35s | |||
4th | 107 | Morgane CHARRE | 1:33.453 | 2:36.844 | 1:15.092 | 5:25.384 | 55.76s | |||
5th | 108 | Flora LESOIN | 1:35.105 | 2:58.005 | 1:26.926 | 6:00.025 | 1:30.40 | |||
6th | 102 | Marine CABIROU | 1:43.757 | 3:14.466 | 1:16.524 | 6:14.736 | 1:45.11 | |||
7th | 103 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 1:44.298 | 3:16.897 | 1:31.357 | 6:32.537 | 2:02.91 | |||
105 | Agnes DELEST | 1:37.006 | ||||||||
104 | Cécile RAVANEL |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 157 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | PEUJARD VELO CLUB - SECTION COMPETITION | 1:41.953 | 1:56.403 | 1:08.811 | 4:47.161 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | Nastasia GIMENEZ | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | 1:37.811 | 1:54.422 | 1:25.774 | 4:58.002 | 10.84s | ||
3rd | 156 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | BIOFRAIS SAINT JULIEN | 1:43.204 | 1:54.071 | 1:24.963 | 5:02.233 | 15.07s | ||
4th | 153 | Tina GOZZI | US CAGNES VTT | 1:41.332 | 2:35.055 | 1:47.155 | 6:03.534 | 1:16.37 | ||
5th | 151 | Mathilde BERNARD | BMX PERNOIS | 2:11.836 | 2:49.046 | 1:18.952 | 6:19.825 | 1:32.66 | ||
6th | 152 | Lauryne GOZZI | US CAGNES VTT | 1:46.215 | 2:13.674 | 2:21.986 | 6:21.866 | 1:34.70 | ||
158 | Lena CADIN | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified