shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Reaper Madness DH at Bootleg Canyon, NV

view_listResults (140)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Logan BINGGELI UTKHS Bicycles Inc3:23.291-
emoji_events2nd87Nikolas NESTOROFF San Diego, CAKHS Bicycles Inc3:25.4922.20s
emoji_events3rd85Liam SMILLIE Slag Society Novate3:28.3435.05s
 4th48Cole PICCHIOTTINO Murrieta, CATrek3:31.1347.84s
 5th105Steven WALTON Commencal3:32.1758.88s
 6th11Jarod HANSON Kenda / Ryno Power3:34.92611.63s
 7th176Naish ULMER Park City, UTDakine / Scott Sports3:35.18711.89s
 8th5Trevor BOLDI MDS sports Sensus3:35.46812.17s
 9th44Scott GLADU Phoenix, AZabsolute Bikes Flagstaff3:37.33914.04s
 10th60Jordan NEWTH West Rutland, VT100% / Specialized3:38.581015.29s
 11th111Tim PRICE 3:42.011118.72s
 12th8Sean O'DONNELL Gunnison, COCommencal / Royal3:46.041222.75s
 13th52Steve WENTZ Reno, NVMomentum / Transition Bikes3:46.151322.86s
 14th243Cole KERSEY Cameron Park, CA60to09 / Mike's Bikes3:46.821423.53s
 15th1Aaron GWIN YT Mob5:11.36151:48.07

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st86Quinton SPAULDING KHS Bicycles Inc3:43.731-
emoji_events2nd265Ryan RODRIGUEZ DVO Suspension / TruckerCo3:47.4623.73s
emoji_events3rd81Josh HADDOCK Phoenix, AZBicycle Depot of Arizona3:51.7938.06s
 4th46Sean MCCLENDON Meridian, ID2 Six Stallion / Deity3:59.98416.25s
 5th96Aaron DALE Tucson, AZTucson Endurance4:06.59522.86s
 6th77Vahe AIVAZIAN 4:09.34625.61s
 7th101Collin BRUGGEMAN 4:31.76748.03s

Cat 1: 15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st80Dante SILVA Commencal Cartel3:38.071-
emoji_events2nd98Tyler ERVIN Alpine, CAAlpineRide / Santa Cruz3:48.32210.25s
emoji_events3rd79Jakob SNOW Velo hanger Toyota3:52.36314.29s
 4th103Austin DOOLEY Yucaipa, CA100% / Maxxis / Renthal4:02.48424.41s

Cat 1: 17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st55Cole SUETOS Temecula, CAINCYCLE / Specialized3:28.771-
emoji_events2nd83Koby SCHEVERS Pinecraft Racing3:53.71224.94s
emoji_events3rd84Lane SPENCER KHS Bicycles Inc / Maxxis / TRP3:53.95325.18s
 4th10Justin CLEMENTS Calgary, ABCalga / DRIFT RACING3:55.23426.46s
 5th70Max SHEPHERD Kore North Bikes3:56.84528.07s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st50R.J. ORR Glendale, AZGordy's Bike Shop3:47.681-
emoji_events2nd63Chase HARRIS Pleasant View, UTSanta Cruz / Vittoria3:55.8628.18s
emoji_events3rd30Tanner HART Highland, UT3:55.8938.21s
 4th49Drake BARRON La Crescenta, CAINCYCLE / Specialized4:08.67420.99s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st78Kenny BLOSS Lakeport, CA3:41.541-
emoji_events2nd188Eric SMITH Henderson, NVAll Mountain Cyclery3:52.01210.47s
emoji_events3rd51Tom MARTIN Fort Collins, COCanfield Brothers / Deity4:01.25319.71s
 4th118Michael CLARK (west) 4:15.48433.94s
 5th95Jason FARNSWORTH mynesweeper / TruckerCo4:18.77537.23s
 6th34Beau GUNNERSON Providence, UTGO-RIDE4:19.21637.67s

Cat 1: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st65Quinn WINTER Henderson, NVDeity / DVO Suspension / Knolly Bikes / Maxxis3:57.321-
emoji_events2nd94Brian PARKER Mynesweepers / Trucker3:59.3222.00s
emoji_events3rd36Alex MCELYEA Scottsdale, AZ3:59.5832.26s
 4th13Philip VEGA Boise, IDTeam Joyride4:04.6147.29s
 5th82Brooks SCHEVERS Pinecraft Racing4:12.26514.94s
 6th186Aaron CARTER Las Vegas, NVLeatt4:14.93617.61s

Cat 1: 50+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st177Bobby BONDURANT Big Bear City, CATruckerCo Posse5:17.261-

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st6Julien MARKEWITZ Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles3:56.301-
emoji_events2nd66Samuel BROWN Eagle, COErgon / Giro4:07.21210.91s
emoji_events3rd24Severin MAGNI Tempe, AZKore North Bikes4:14.27317.97s
 4th42Carson SPENCER Draper, UTGT Bikes / Laketown Bicycles4:16.32420.02s
 5th27Caleb CANTWELL Buckeye, AZ4:21.14524.84s

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st59Michael BARRETT Avon, COThe Kind Bikes and S3:57.251-
emoji_events2nd32Dillon MCKINZIE Phoenix, AZ4:01.7724.52s
emoji_events3rd21Garrett GRAHAM (west) Peoria, AZO'Neal / Ryno Power / Spy4:02.9735.72s
 4th41Amias GOMEZ Tempe, AZ@DesertRatRiders4:04.4447.19s
 5th31Keagan WELCKER Pleasant Grove, UTKHS Grass Roots Racing4:19.24521.99s
 6th54Mason SMITH (18+) Fort Collins, CO4:22.27625.02s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st179Darmond OLSON Suisun City, CABLISWORKS BIKES / DVO Suspension4:02.781-
emoji_events2nd180Jason DODD Tucson, AZTucson Endurance4:12.2629.48s
emoji_events3rd67Josh DE LA SALLE Whitehorse, YT4:17.13314.35s
 4th107Francisco VALLE toro rojo4:20.81418.03s
 5th108Valentin OROZCO team toro DVO4:20.90518.12s

Cat 2: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st7Ian HORAK Henderson, NVFEA Race Team4:10.401-
emoji_events2nd106Isaac GONZALEZ team toro DVO4:13.0522.65s
emoji_events3rd29Scott MCKINZIE Phoenix, AZ4:21.62311.22s
 4th20Eric SHUNK Scottsdale, AZTeam Shunk4:22.23411.83s
 5th93Josh TREVITHICK PROJECT: AUTOMATE4:38.28527.88s
 6th90Ryan COWLING Meridian, IDKore North Bikes4:51.06640.66s
 7th181Heath PATRICK Boulder City, NVHLNBOYS4:52.46742.06s
 8th183Jody HARRIS Pleasant View, UT5:02.59852.19s

Cat 2/3: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st115Stan JONES 4:35.671-
emoji_events2nd14Gabriel VARGAS Hacienda Heights, CA4:57.21221.54s

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st102Kaleb OROURKE TRP UNDER WRAPS4:14.041-
emoji_events2nd47Luke UHLRICH Las Vegas, NVCrank Brothers / Deity4:17.5723.53s
emoji_events3rd117Chase HAMEL All Mountain Cyclery4:23.5139.47s
 4th189Alec BURTON Big Bear Lake, CABear Valley Bikes4:55.95441.91s

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st73Bobby TILLMAN Prescott, AZPinecraft Racing4:51.841-
emoji_events2nd35Bryce ROGERS Boulder City, NVMom & Dad workin5:07.88216.04s

Cat 3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Jesse GOSS Surprise, AZ4:26.481-
emoji_events2nd89Jonathan GATES 4:36.1829.70s
emoji_events3rd97Leann Andrei MANALO Tucson Endurance4:41.72315.24s
 4th999Mike ZIMMER Las Vegas, NV4:46.87420.39s
 5th104Oscar PADILLA 4:53.14526.66s
 6th74Dereck DAVIS Pinecraft Racing7:49.3663:22.88

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st114Donardo MAGAHIS Glendale, CAUnited Adobo5:05.971-
emoji_events2nd9Chris CARLTON Caliente, NV5:18.34212.37s

6-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st22Justin DUNCAN Jamul, CADeity / DVO Suspension / TruckerCo4:57.961-
emoji_events2nd191Connor CLIFFORD Hurricane, UTFactory Daylight Cycles5:53.72255.76s
emoji_events3rd16Trustin PENDERGRASS Virgin, UTZ team / Zion Cycles5:56.13358.17s
 4th40Travis MALISKA Tehachapi, CAFox6:19.5841:21.62

11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st57Eddie REYNOLDS Coronado, CA#ChainlineBikes #B4:14.441-
emoji_events2nd71Cameron STINGER Reno, NVDeity / Kore North Bikes4:31.71217.27s
emoji_events3rd58Joshua WHITE Kingman, AZBicycleWorld / GFO / ODI4:58.33343.89s
 4th112Mason KROEPEL 100% / Rev grips / Terra5:03.37448.93s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st17Ryan PINKERTON Aliso Viejo, CA100% / Maxxis / RocknRoad4:00.191-
emoji_events2nd23Ryan MCGARRITY Irvine, CADeity / Oakley / TLD4:01.6921.50s
emoji_events3rd33Maison DUNCAN Jamul, CADeity / DVO Suspension / TruckerCo4:03.9333.74s
 4th28Justin MALISKA Tehachapi, CAFox4:07.3747.18s
 5th99Logan FREEMAN All Moutain Cyclery4:11.76511.57s
 6th39Seth PRITCHARD Hooker, OKBilly Goat Bikes4:18.16617.97s
 7th12Colin MCELYEA Scottsdale, AZ4:20.86720.67s
 8th110Hunter KROEPEL 100% / Rev grips / Terra4:29.87829.68s
 9th178Alex PARISH Bluffdale, UT100% / GO-RIDE / ODIgr4:58.66958.47s
 10th206Aiden PARISH Bluffdale, UT100% / GO-RIDE / ODIgr5:38.79101:38.60
 11th26Ellis CORBELL Lancaster, CAAzonic / O'Neal7:42.25113:42.06

Chainless men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st11Jarod HANSON 3:44.031-
emoji_events2nd87Nikolas NESTOROFF San Diego, CA3:45.6621.63s
emoji_events3rd105Steven WALTON 3:46.2032.17s
 4th5Trevor BOLDI 3:50.7446.71s
 5th176Naish ULMER 3:50.9656.93s
 6th44Scott GLADU Phoenix, AZ3:51.4667.43s
 7th98Tyler ERVIN 3:58.70714.67s
 8th8Sean O'DONNELL Gunnison, CO4:01.60817.57s
 9th246Jeremy DAVID 4:08.16924.13s
 10th60Jordan NEWTH West Rutland, VT4:08.221024.19s
 11th79Jakob SNOW 4:10.841126.81s
 12th81Josh HADDOCK 4:13.451229.42s
 13th66Samuel BROWN 4:18.351334.32s
 14th59Michael BARRETT 4:18.871434.84s
 15th10Justin CLEMENTS Calgary, AB4:20.441536.41s
 16th94Brian PARKER 4:25.881641.85s
 17th28Justin MALISKA Tehachapi, CA4:31.171747.14s
 18th95Jason FARNSWORTH 4:40.011855.98s
 19th117Chase HAMEL 4:43.511959.48s
 20th35Bryce ROGERS Boulder City, NV5:41.20201:57.17

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st43Chelsea KIMBALL Golden, COAtomic Carbon Truck4:32.731-
emoji_events2nd53Amanda WENTZ Reno, NVFox / Gamut / Transition Bikes4:36.3223.59s
emoji_events3rd185Nicole SCHANILEC Forest River, NDGO-RIDE5:20.56347.83s
 4th37Rachel MOLSEE Hurricane, UTOver The Edge5:23.59450.86s
 5th2Samantha KINGSHILL Sacramento, CADVO Suspension6:00.0051:27.27

Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st184Kelly REILLY Phoenix, AZ5:05.641-

Cat 1: 15-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st38Dixie OWENS Yucaipa, CADeity / Kenda / Oakley / TLD4:42.351-
emoji_events2nd72Alexis FITE Deity / Ryno Power4:51.5729.22s

Cat 3: 15-29 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st182Zoe STEELE Sandy, UTGO-RIDE6:51.361-

11-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st69Teagan HEAP Las Vegas, NVAll Mountain Cyclery4:56.751-

Chainless women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st43Chelsea KIMBALL Golden, CO4:56.091-
emoji_events2nd69Teagan HEAP Las Vegas, NV5:44.46248.37s
emoji_events3rd2Samantha KINGSHILL Sacramento, CA9:01.6634:05.57
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us