Course: Dirt Merchant ⇨ Lower A-Line
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Ryan DE MUFFINE | 3:25.2191 | - | ||
2nd | 231 | Paul STEVENS | 3:25.5802 | 0.361s | ||
3rd | 238 | James MCSKIMMING | 3:25.8543 | 0.635s | ||
4th | 61 | Simon BUZACOTT | 3:26.4594 | 1.240s | ||
5th | 60 | Adam BILLINGHURST | 3:26.5155 | 1.296s | ||
6th | 89 | Kenny SMITH | 3:27.3996 | 2.180s | ||
7th | 10 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | 3:28.1037 | 2.884s | ||
8th | 239 | Christian STALDER | 3:28.6848 | 3.465s | ||
9th | 141 | Michael DANIELS (pro) | 3:28.7149 | 3.495s | ||
10th | 189 | Trevor BURKE | 3:28.77710 | 3.558s | ||
11th | 65 | Jamie BILUK | 3:29.38111 | 4.162s | ||
12th | 87 | Robin POTVIN | 3:29.50112 | 4.282s | ||
13th | 164 | Guy GIBBS | 3:29.54913 | 4.330s | ||
14th | 218 | Scott GOFTON | 3:29.82814 | 4.609s | ||
15th | 90 | Kevin BARTKOWSKI | 3:29.85315 | 4.634s | ||
16th | 64 | Ryan VANDERHAM | 3:30.03816 | 4.819s | ||
17th | 57 | Nathan RANKIN | 3:30.43717 | 5.218s | ||
18th | 223 | Nick CAVENDER | 3:30.70118 | 5.482s | ||
19th | 132 | Evan WINTON | 3:30.71619 | 5.497s | ||
20th | 58 | Tristan MERRICK | 3:30.80120 | 5.582s | ||
21st | 119 | Charlton DURIE | 3:30.87721 | 5.658s | ||
22nd | 131 | Lewis WINTON | 3:31.01222 | 5.793s | ||
23rd | 78 | Peter MATTHEWS | 3:32.10023 | 6.881s | ||
24th | 95 | Denis COURCHESNE | 3:32.11324 | 6.894s | ||
25th | 79 | Stephen MATTHEWS | 3:32.14025 | 6.921s | ||
26th | 46 | Tom OJA | 3:32.17626 | 6.957s | ||
27th | 147 | Brandon DIXON | 3:32.25627 | 7.037s | ||
28th | 217 | Levi CHALMERS | 3:32.49328 | 7.274s | ||
29th | 182 | Shane GAYTON | 3:32.67929 | 7.460s | ||
30th | 136 | Nick SIMPSON | 3:32.68030 | 7.461s | ||
31st | 142 | Corey HATCH | 3:32.71031 | 7.491s | ||
32nd | 24 | Ollie JONES | 3:32.73932 | 7.520s | ||
33rd | 48 | Mason MASHON | 3:33.50433 | 8.285s | ||
34th | 98 | Lucas LUDOLF | 3:33.61334 | 8.394s | ||
35th | 137 | Alex SWANN | 3:33.68635 | 8.467s | ||
36th | 104 | Andre BRETAS | 3:33.86436 | 8.645s | ||
37th | 71 | Richard LEACOCK | 3:34.03937 | 8.820s | ||
38th | 224 | Ed THOMSETT | 3:34.19738 | 8.978s | ||
39th | 186 | Aidan HAMILTON | 3:34.32239 | 9.103s | ||
40th | 37 | Sam PERRY | 3:34.47140 | 9.252s | ||
41st | 124 | Paul ASTON | 3:34.57241 | 9.353s | ||
42nd | 212 | Jesse BALLHAUSEN | 3:34.66442 | 9.445s | ||
43rd | 162 | Thomas WALKER (u30) | 3:34.94143 | 9.722s | ||
44th | 94 | Victor HYVRARD | 3:35.16544 | 9.946s | ||
45th | 138 | Ben GOFF | 3:35.22045 | 10.001s | ||
46th | 221 | David MITCHELL (mas) | 3:35.38146 | 10.162s | ||
47th | 195 | Tobias PANTLING | 3:35.86847 | 10.649s | ||
48th | 40 | Tobias LONFAT | 3:35.87848 | 10.659s | ||
49th | 109 | Brent HARWOOD | 3:36.03349 | 10.814s | ||
50th | 200 | Rowan BUCKLEY | 3:36.29950 | 11.080s | ||
51st | 156 | Samuel HARDIE | 3:36.48151 | 11.262s | ||
52nd | 19 | Mason FULTON | 3:37.15052 | 11.931s | ||
53rd | 140 | Mike DEKONING | 3:37.27353 | 12.054s | ||
54th | 134 | Kodie HAY | 3:37.34154 | 12.122s | ||
55th | 211 | Trevor BERG | 3:37.35655 | 12.137s | ||
56th | 165 | Mark GLIEGE | 3:37.49056 | 12.271s | ||
57th | 166 | Adam DAGG | 3:37.63857 | 12.419s | ||
58th | 30 | Ben TYAS | 3:37.68658 | 12.467s | ||
59th | 111 | Kim BISHOP | 3:37.68759 | 12.468s | ||
60th | 31 | Leighton KIRK | 3:37.92760 | 12.708s | ||
61st | 151 | Ben KWIATKOWSKI | 3:38.16061 | 12.941s | ||
62nd | 1 | Sachi KOBAYASHI | 3:38.19062 | 12.971s | ||
63rd | 34 | Cameron JOHNSON | 3:38.20163 | 12.982s | ||
64th | 163 | Jeffery ANDERSON | 3:38.37664 | 13.157s | ||
65th | 232 | Iain HAYES | 3:38.61865 | 13.399s | ||
66th | 149 | Mike BROTHERS | 3:38.66866 | 13.449s | ||
67th | 35 | James HAMPTON | 3:39.23667 | 14.017s | ||
68th | 63 | Dominic STULEN | 3:39.37268 | 14.153s | ||
69th | 179 | Jan VANER | 3:39.47269 | 14.253s | ||
70th | 80 | Dylan FORBES | 3:39.56570 | 14.346s | ||
71st | 129 | Gerard LAGANA | 3:39.65971 | 14.440s | ||
72nd | 135 | Andrew CLARKE | 3:39.66172 | 14.442s | ||
73rd | 177 | Steven REICHE | 3:39.66773 | 14.448s | ||
74th | 207 | Daniel MANUEL | 3:40.24074 | 15.021s | ||
75th | 169 | Mark PRIOR (1) | 3:40.28375 | 15.064s | ||
76th | 173 | Kyle GARDNER | 3:40.39976 | 15.180s | ||
77th | 160 | Pip TRENHOLME | 3:40.47877 | 15.259s | ||
78th | 38 | Marco HEIM | 3:40.72978 | 15.510s | ||
79th | 77 | Mark EWAN | 3:41.10879 | 15.889s | ||
80th | 103 | Daniel JOHNSON (mas2) | 3:41.15080 | 15.931s | ||
81st | 236 | Josh MCBLANE | 3:41.23181 | 16.012s | ||
82nd | 108 | Luke DEWAR | 3:41.26582 | 16.046s | ||
83rd | 175 | Matthew ROBERTSON GREIG | 3:41.41783 | 16.198s | ||
84th | 42 | Martin Z'GRAGGEN | 3:41.78784 | 16.568s | ||
85th | 81 | Conrad PETZSCH-KUNZE | 3:42.16685 | 16.947s | ||
86th | 230 | Sam JONES (sen1) | 3:42.26586 | 17.046s | ||
87th | 86 | Joe PATTERSON | 3:42.61087 | 17.391s | ||
88th | 178 | Matt BOUDREAU | 3:42.68088 | 17.461s | ||
89th | 21 | Seth LYONS | 3:42.77789 | 17.558s | ||
90th | 153 | Julian HEAVYSIDE | 3:42.99590 | 17.776s | ||
91st | 168 | Matthew RIDD | 3:43.23491 | 18.015s | ||
92nd | 215 | Ace HAYDEN | 3:43.26692 | 18.047s | ||
93rd | 184 | Haydn WILLIAMS | 3:43.48893 | 18.269s | ||
94th | 208 | Ollie LYNCH (mas) | 3:43.54294 | 18.323s | ||
95th | 110 | Jim MONTROSE | 3:43.57695 | 18.357s | ||
96th | 52 | Callum JELLEY | 3:44.18496 | 18.965s | ||
97th | 130 | Chris RICCI | 3:45.10697 | 19.887s | ||
98th | 201 | Jonny CONGREVE | 3:45.35198 | 20.132s | ||
99th | 194 | Steven JAMISON | 3:46.03699 | 20.817s | ||
100th | 76 | Tim WILSON | 3:46.081100 | 20.862s | ||
101st | 62 | Kurt LANCASTER | 3:46.355101 | 21.136s | ||
102nd | 43 | Paul BRAVAIS | 3:46.369102 | 21.150s | ||
103rd | 125 | Ben HOFFMANN | 3:46.923103 | 21.704s | ||
104th | 150 | Christoph DEEG | 3:46.930104 | 21.711s | ||
105th | 167 | Tommy MAY | 3:47.039105 | 21.820s | ||
106th | 120 | Alex WADDICOR | 3:47.216106 | 21.997s | ||
107th | 157 | Andrew LINLEY | 3:47.603107 | 22.384s | ||
108th | 59 | Luke DE JAGER | 3:48.406108 | 23.187s | ||
109th | 4 | Andrew CALCAGNO | 3:49.184109 | 23.965s | ||
110th | 72 | Leighton LANCASTER | 3:49.633110 | 24.414s | ||
111th | 199 | Mark BALL | 3:50.573111 | 25.354s | ||
112th | 240 | Antoine MALINOREY | 3:50.952112 | 25.733s | ||
113th | 222 | Felix QUAST | 3:51.009113 | 25.790s | ||
114th | 213 | Charles GAY | 3:51.592114 | 26.373s | ||
115th | 28 | Chris DRAPER | 3:51.787115 | 26.568s | ||
116th | 41 | Charles RENAUD-ROY | 3:51.883116 | 26.664s | ||
117th | 113 | Laurent PERROUE | 3:52.650117 | 27.431s | ||
118th | 196 | Derek ABEL | 3:54.232118 | 29.013s | ||
119th | 204 | George BURDON | 3:54.288119 | 29.069s | ||
120th | 159 | Eddie CALVEY | 3:54.540120 | 29.321s | ||
121st | 202 | Sam OLDFIELD | 3:55.052121 | 29.833s | ||
122nd | 183 | Tom STEPHENS | 3:55.061122 | 29.842s | ||
123rd | 32 | James ALLAN | 3:55.227123 | 30.008s | ||
124th | 44 | Vincent PAGOT | 3:55.467124 | 30.248s | ||
125th | 69 | Mitch LYONS | 3:55.915125 | 30.696s | ||
126th | 161 | Tom LLOYD | 3:57.429126 | 32.210s | ||
127th | 68 | Joel WALKER | 3:58.582127 | 33.363s | ||
128th | 235 | Toshio IMAI | 4:00.091128 | 34.872s | ||
129th | 210 | Mario Juan Pablo COVARRUBIAS RIVERA | 4:00.907129 | 35.688s | ||
130th | 2 | Loic TORDOIS | 4:02.068130 | 36.849s | ||
131st | 122 | Jamie TILBURY | 4:02.280131 | 37.061s | ||
132nd | 228 | Peter POWELL | 4:09.117132 | 43.898s | ||
133rd | 55 | Dave EASTWOOD | 4:11.617133 | 46.398s | ||
134th | 67 | Paul BOUTIER | 4:12.939134 | 47.720s | ||
135th | 229 | Mike GAMBLE | 4:14.259135 | 49.040s | ||
136th | 51 | Rob MELVILLE | 4:16.524136 | 51.305s | ||
137th | 47 | Fionn CORCORAN-TADD | 6:11.004137 | 2:45.785 | ||
191 | Wallace BARR | DNF | ||||
3 | Paul BROUGH | DNF | ||||
17 | Michael KARUTZ | DNF | ||||
225 | Ross WELSH | DNS |
Male: U18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 91 | Zander GEDDES | 3:32.9111 | - | ||
2nd | 209 | Jonathan ALLYN | 3:39.7892 | 6.878s | ||
3rd | 198 | Alexander PFIFFNER | 3:39.8193 | 6.908s | ||
4th | 117 | Cooper SAVER | 3:40.6064 | 7.695s | ||
5th | 70 | Adison MACDONALD | 3:42.7465 | 9.835s | ||
6th | 45 | Ryan VAN NOY | 3:45.2096 | 12.298s | ||
7th | 174 | Max BUCHAN | 3:45.8807 | 12.969s | ||
8th | 13 | Brad JANSEN | 3:51.7018 | 18.790s | ||
9th | 154 | Simon KARRER | 3:52.2939 | 19.382s | ||
10th | 114 | Remy MORTON | 3:52.54910 | 19.638s | ||
11th | 121 | Henry FITZGERALD | 3:54.86411 | 21.953s | ||
12th | 155 | Griffin PAULSON | 3:57.76912 | 24.858s | ||
13th | 16 | Alex AUGER | 3:58.91013 | 25.999s | ||
14th | 171 | Joey MACKILLICAN | 4:12.70914 | 39.798s | ||
15th | 148 | Griffin GREGORY | 4:18.01315 | 45.102s | ||
16th | 214 | Kolt HOYLE | 4:49.01316 | 1:16.102 |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 192 | Len HORNIDGE | 3:28.1531 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Bart BROWN | 3:28.4712 | 0.318s | ||
3rd | 92 | Mathieu HEBERT | 3:29.8213 | 1.668s | ||
4th | 88 | Chris DEWAR | 3:31.1234 | 2.970s | ||
5th | 49 | Jason JOSLING | 3:31.4355 | 3.282s | ||
6th | 29 | Glenn FRANKS | 3:32.5076 | 4.354s | ||
7th | 118 | Ryan NEWTON | 3:33.4377 | 5.284s | ||
8th | 25 | Steve STOREY | 3:33.6988 | 5.545s | ||
9th | 116 | David HARDER | 3:33.7739 | 5.620s | ||
10th | 84 | Joel ROBINSON | 3:35.07610 | 6.923s | ||
11th | 6 | Andrew GUNN | 3:35.24311 | 7.090s | ||
12th | 220 | Corrie MULLIN | 3:35.85412 | 7.701s | ||
13th | 97 | Theo MELLO | 3:36.65413 | 8.501s | ||
14th | 9 | Jon MOON | 3:36.65614 | 8.503s | ||
15th | 139 | Luke RADNOR | 3:37.52115 | 9.368s | ||
16th | 143 | Richard BEDFORD (vet) | 3:37.73516 | 9.582s | ||
17th | 54 | Gareth DYER | 3:38.97217 | 10.819s | ||
18th | 203 | Jerome DAVID | 3:41.44218 | 13.289s | ||
19th | 106 | Shawn BEAUDOIN | 3:42.75819 | 14.605s | ||
20th | 20 | Jeff LEIGH | 3:50.21920 | 22.066s | ||
21st | 53 | Shannon KINGI | 3:50.28421 | 22.131s | ||
22nd | 219 | Trevor FERRAO | 3:51.29122 | 23.138s | ||
23rd | 206 | Duncan RIDLEY | 3:51.57823 | 23.425s | ||
24th | 115 | Adrian MCGREE | 3:54.33824 | 26.185s | ||
25th | 36 | Aaron POLLY | 3:54.65625 | 26.503s | ||
26th | 233 | Patrick ARGUE | 4:00.41726 | 32.264s | ||
27th | 99 | Leonardo Cardoso DIAS | 4:01.43227 | 33.279s | ||
28th | 39 | Nairn YOUNG | 4:02.77028 | 34.617s | ||
29th | 50 | Adam JULIAN | 4:04.72129 | 36.568s | ||
30th | 237 | Matt HASLER | 4:06.48530 | 38.332s | ||
31st | 176 | Mike BLUMES | 4:06.60931 | 38.456s | ||
32nd | 181 | John MAGILL | 4:11.57232 | 43.419s | ||
33rd | 205 | David DONNAN | 4:26.81833 | 58.665s | ||
34th | 197 | Kenton DUNNING | 5:20.54634 | 1:52.393 | ||
226 | Scott KING | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Sarah LEISHMAN | 3:44.8861 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Casey BROWN | 3:45.2442 | 0.358s | ||
3rd | 7 | Julie ISTVAN | 3:45.4163 | 0.530s | ||
4th | 227 | Jaime HILL | 3:49.0354 | 4.149s | ||
5th | 216 | Lisa MASON | 3:49.4025 | 4.516s | ||
6th | 14 | Trish BROMLEY | 3:53.7806 | 8.894s | ||
7th | 105 | Maria Luz DARQUIER | 3:53.8087 | 8.922s | ||
8th | 18 | Sarah BOOTH | 3:58.6378 | 13.751s | ||
9th | 190 | Simmone LYONS | 4:00.5739 | 15.687s | ||
10th | 170 | Veronika VORACEK | 4:01.96010 | 17.074s | ||
11th | 74 | Carrie MELTZER | 4:02.99811 | 18.112s | ||
12th | 187 | Amalie BUDGEN | 4:03.38412 | 18.498s | ||
13th | 188 | Rachelle FRAZER | 4:04.93613 | 20.050s | ||
14th | 12 | Jaclyn WAKIM | 4:05.30914 | 20.423s | ||
15th | 152 | Tara KATAMAY-SMITH | 4:05.75715 | 20.871s | ||
16th | 22 | Jane VOGAN | 4:06.68816 | 21.802s | ||
17th | 73 | Alyssa LYONS | 4:06.98717 | 22.101s | ||
18th | 234 | Genevieve TOLSON | 4:07.33518 | 22.449s | ||
19th | 8 | Kelly-Ann ROONEY | 4:07.56619 | 22.680s | ||
20th | 56 | Michelle WEEKLY | 4:10.77420 | 25.888s | ||
21st | 23 | Laure VAILLY | 4:12.20721 | 27.321s | ||
22nd | 172 | Britt MUELLER | 4:13.72622 | 28.840s | ||
23rd | 180 | Kate WHITLEY | 4:16.52623 | 31.640s | ||
24th | 100 | Rosa MARTIN | 4:20.61924 | 35.733s | ||
25th | 146 | Crystal LAMBERT | 4:25.55625 | 40.670s | ||
26th | 85 | Gail CROWE-SWORDS | 4:28.91826 | 44.032s |
Female: U18
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified